Uitslagenlijst Hippolytusrun

Middelstum - Woensdag 14 juni 2017

TRIM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
16:31
16:30
2
Pim Wildeman
Appingedam
18:01
17:59
3
Wegahta Kesete Hagos
Uithuizermeeden
19:21
19:11
4
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
20:37
20:36
5
Christien Koning
Groningen
20:52
20:50
6
Bence Pénzes
21:07
21:03
7
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
21:17
21:12
8
Tom Bodde
Slochteren
21:23
21:18
9
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
22:10
22:03
10
Peter van Dam
Groningen
22:13
22:07
11
Stanley Boonstra
Groningen
22:14
22:08
12
Sander Bogema
Ten Boer
22:23
22:17
13
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
22:56
22:50
14
Sander Hoeksema
Eenrum
23:10
23:08
15
Yvan Zomerdijk
Middelstum
23:20
22:53
16
Jannie Laning
Groningen
23:23
23:21
17
Eltjo Kooi
Usquert
23:54
23:44
18
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
23:59
23:54
19
Rob Venema
Middelstum
24:19
24:12
20
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
24:27
24:22
21
Matthijs Klein Haneveld
Middelstum
24:56
24:38
22
Bert van Popta
Uithuizen
24:57
24:49
23
Alet Hiemstra
Groningen
24:58
24:47
24
Hans Pinkster
Zuidlaren
25:04
25:02
25
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
25:27
25:21
26
Eric Thiescheffer
Groningen
25:29
25:17
27
Bert Schuiling
Middelstum
25:38
25:17
28
Douwe Kosmeijer
Ten Post
25:50
25:44
29
Leo Brouwer
Groningen
25:53
25:44
30
Rutger de Vos
Assen
26:13
26:04
31
Mark Dijkstra
Stedum
26:25
26:05
32
Jeanine Keizer
Zuidbroek
26:26
26:14
33
Nienke Schuiling
Middelstum
26:34
26:12
34
Henriette de Boer
Veendam
26:44
26:31
35
Jaap van Dijken
Middelstum
26:48
26:25
36
Peter Oostrhoff
Warffum
26:54
26:29
37
Pjotr Dijkstra
Wehe den Horn
26:54
26:30
38
Izebrand Hoek
Uithuizen
26:58
26:44
39
Andrea Jansen
Appingedam
27:07
27:02
40
Henk de Vries
Groningen
27:19
27:07
41
Gert Bosker
Assen
27:21
27:08
42
Wendy Keller
Appingedam
27:22
27:12
43
Rogier Goossen
673
27:25
26:57
44
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
27:45
27:25
45
T. Kroeze
Appingedam
27:48
27:37
46
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
27:51
27:35
47
Herman de Bruin
Groningen
28:12
28:02
48
Jissy Clevering-de Wolf
Den Andel
28:20
28:08
49
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
28:24
28:08
50
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
28:25
28:14
51
Gera Vos
Ten Post
28:27
28:12
52
Peter Kwant
Appingedam
28:41
28:31
53
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
28:44
28:29
54
Simon Vreeling
Ten Boer
28:51
28:34
55
Freek Reitsema
Wirdum
28:52
28:32
56
Robert Elzinga
Roodeschool
28:54
28:35
57
Liesbeth Robbe
Winsum
28:56
28:34
58
Anita Vos
Uithuizen
29:00
28:40
59
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
29:07
28:52
60
Bert Jansen
Usquert
29:23
29:16
61
Saskia Woltman
Eenrum
29:27
29:09
62
Klaas Doornbos
Startenhuizen
29:28
29:09
63
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
29:44
29:33
64
Stass Jansema
Delfzijl
29:53
29:30
65
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
29:58
29:41
66
Ger Helsma
Groningen
29:58
29:41
67
K. Smit
Oude Schip
30:15
29:56
68
Ellen Klein Haneveld
Middelstum
30:17
29:58
69
José Spijk
Appingedam
30:20
29:54
70
Sander de Vries
Groningen
30:23
30:02
71
Annelies Schaaphok
Uithuizen
30:31
30:11
72
Anna Bullema
Toornwerd
30:53
30:32
73
V. Smit
Winsum
31:07
30:41
74
Youri Woudstra
Middelstum
31:12
30:58
75
Margaretha Bosma
Ten Boer
31:12
30:49
76
Neeltje Verbrugge
Warfhuizen
31:21
30:56
77
Lize Dijker
Delfzijl
31:22
31:00
78
Paul Robbe
Middelstum
31:29
31:08
79
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
31:40
31:13
80
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
31:46
31:28
81
Ellen La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
31:46
31:28
82
Natalie Kalma
Uithuizen
31:50
31:30
83
Susan Vaatstra
Groningen
31:51
31:42
84
Esther Werkman
Kloosterburen
31:54
31:31
85
Fré Schreiber
Middelstum
32:15
32:04
86
Nienke vd Veen
Winsum
32:35
32:09
87
Anet Klaassen
Middelstum
32:41
32:24
88
Merel Robbe
Middelstum
32:49
32:27
89
Daniela Dijkema
Kantens
32:49
32:27
90
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
33:09
32:49
91
Tria van der Valk
Middelstum
33:15
32:53
92
Hetty van der Molen
Ten Post
33:29
33:15
93
Mignon Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
33:40
33:26
94
Janny Klei
Uithuizermeeden
34:13
33:54
95
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
34:43
34:18
96
Gerry Poort
Middelstum
35:31
35:17
97
Marjon Vis
Middelstum
36:30
36:03
98
Nanda Wildeman
Appingedam
37:02
36:43
99
Helga Medendorp
Den Andel
37:54
37:29
100
Simona Werkman
Wehe den Hoorn
37:54
37:30
101
Johanna Schut
Groningen
38:35
38:21
102
Jantje van der Weg
Middelstum
39:39
39:24
103
Janneke de Weert
Uithuizen
40:39
40:23
104
Pieky Doornbos
Startenhuizen
40:39
40:23
H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
35:59
35:57
2
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:31
36:29
3
Jorn Lemmen
Groningen
37:11
37:10
4
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:02
39:00
5
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
39:59
39:55
6
Marcus Vording
Veendam
40:12
40:10
7
Erik Bosscher
Delfzijl
42:06
42:03
8
Martin Tooren
Bedum
42:47
42:40
9
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
43:26
43:21
10
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
44:28
44:24
11
Jesse Oosterhuis
Winsum
44:44
44:40
12
Eelco de Groot
Assen
46:39
46:29
13
Philip Pruim
Groningen
47:22
47:18
14
N. Woltman
Eenrum
48:32
48:13
15
Jeroen Bisschop
Onderdendam
50:57
50:48
16
David van Diepen
Groningen
55:26
55:17
17
Jurrie van Wijk
Groningen
57:13
56:50
18
Michel Scheper
Groningen
57:18
57:09
19
Janko Schreuder
Groningen
57:34
57:26
20
Peter van der Woude
Groningen
59:13
58:52
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
37:47
37:44
2
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
38:23
38:20
3
Remco Oost
Kantens
38:58
38:55
4
Frank Marks
Groningen
39:48
39:45
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
40:13
40:11
6
Dik Vries
Appingedan
40:41
40:38
7
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
41:15
41:13
8
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
44:35
44:28
9
Adem Karaaslan
Uithuizen
45:00
44:57
10
Alex Oskam
Onderdendam
45:29
45:23
11
Richard Terra
Bedum
47:19
47:13
12
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
48:22
48:12
13
Bert Vaatstra
Winsum
48:53
48:44
14
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
49:41
49:32
15
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
50:04
49:58
16
Koen Tillema
Winsum
50:17
50:09
17
Wessel Bruining
Warffum
51:46
51:29
18
René Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
56:44
56:36
19
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
57:01
56:51
H50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:22
39:19
2
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
39:45
39:41
3
Kor Blaauw
Appingedam
41:32
41:28
4
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
43:11
43:08
5
Henk Moviat
Kantens
44:49
44:45
6
Peter Hoving
Kantens
44:49
44:45
7
Andries Neutel
Appingedan
45:13
45:05
8
Peter de Boer
Groningen
45:23
45:11
9
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
46:01
45:59
10
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
46:06
45:58
11
John Walker
Uithuizen
46:42
46:37
12
F. Kamminga
Loppersum
47:03
46:52
13
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
47:39
47:31
14
Peter Vos
Groningen
47:48
47:41
15
Martin Meulema
Groinngen
48:03
47:40
16
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
48:06
48:01
17
Rob Libbers
Adorp
48:36
48:33
18
Erwin Vos
Uithuizen
48:46
48:42
19
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
48:50
48:25
20
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
49:26
49:19
21
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
49:26
49:19
22
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
49:34
49:26
23
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
50:07
50:04
24
Jakob de Vries
Bedum
51:58
51:52
25
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
51:59
51:54
26
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
52:30
52:12
27
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
53:33
53:22
28
René van der Wal
Uithuizen
55:54
55:49
H60+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
40:01
40:00
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:46
40:44
3
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
42:43
42:39
4
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
43:51
43:48
5
Henk Smit
Groningen
46:27
46:24
6
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen
46:50
46:47
7
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
48:21
48:18
8
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
50:21
50:16
9
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
50:22
50:15
10
Nico Vierkant
Assen
51:37
51:25
11
Meike Hoitsma
Kollum
51:52
51:47
12
Y. Klevering
Spijk
53:16
53:11
13
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
55:03
54:53
14
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
55:44
55:37
15
Herman Goedhart
Stedum
56:28
56:13
16
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:38
57:27
17
F. Klaver
Ten Boer
1:03:23
1:03:13
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Koopman
Groningen
41:01
41:00
2
Jorijn Hornman
Groningen
45:18
45:16
3
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
48:17
48:13
4
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
49:27
49:22
5
Leonie Woldendorp
Aooingedam
52:33
52:19
6
Jeike Elema
Ten Boer
53:28
53:18
7
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
54:05
53:50
8
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
54:23
54:14
9
Cecile Kolthof
Middelstum
57:05
56:58
10
Debbie van der Molen
Middelstum
1:04:38
1:04:11
11
Fleur Oosterhoff
Middelstum
1:04:39
1:04:11
V40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniëlle Bekkering
Den Ham
47:19
47:15
2
Elise Kool
Loppersum
47:43
47:38
3
Mia Hut
Winsum
53:08
53:03
4
Maaike Vos
Groningen
55:19
55:04
5
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
55:23
55:11
6
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
59:35
59:22
7
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:23
1:03:09
8
Siegrit Bisschop-van Wijk
Uithuizen
1:03:35
1:03:22
9
Marike Goossen
Middelstum
1:04:19
1:03:52
10
Lammy Huizing
Middelstum
1:04:19
1:03:51
V50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
53:45
53:41
2
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
57:46
57:32
3
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
1:00:10
59:59
4
Gea Elzerman
Meedhuizen
1:04:19
1:04:04
5
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
1:04:24
1:04:11
Uitslagen en foto's z.s.m. na afloop op www.ommelanderloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2017 16:07