Uitslagenlijst Global-e Runnersworld Hardloopgala Gilze

Gilze - Woensdag 14 juni 2017

MAN, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
3:53
2
Jelle Kreeft
Rijen
4:56
3
Rick Sarton
Gilze
5:08
4
Kas Haarbosch
Gilze
6:01
5
Daan Geerts
Gilze
6:44
6
Sam Brouwers
Gilze
7:39
7
Rik Haarbosch
Gilze
8:16
8
John Vermetten
10:33
9
Luc Kramer
Gilze
10:41
VROUW, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Theeuwes
Rijen
2:48
2
Lise Vermeer
Gilze
3:53
3
Karen Lanning
Gilze
4:12
4
Aniek Schroder
Gilze
4:12
5
Iris Vermeer
Gilze
4:31
6
Renske Vermeer
Gilze
4:31
7
Femm Bastiaansen
Gilze
7:15
8
Femke Sprangers
Chaam
7:34
9
Annet Sarton
Gilze
8:11
10
Sanne Sprangers
Chaam
8:23
11
Sam van Riel
Gilze
8:25
12
Fleur Vermetten
Gilze
8:57
13
Renske Wirken
Gilze
9:53
14
Daisy vd Ouweland
Gilze
9:53
15
Isabella Vermetten
10:31
16
Patricia Vermetten
10:32
17
Mirre Boere
Gilze
10:42
18
Maartje Boele
Gilze
10:42
19
Amber Schroder
Gilze
11:03
20
Ilse Bastiaansen
Gilze
13:43
21
Pam Boere
Gilze
13:43
MAN, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van Riel
Attila
4:18
2
Puk van Gool
Attila
4:24
3
Tijke Wentink
Attila
4:26
4
JaÔr van Winkel
Atledo
4:27
5
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
4:43
6
Gijs Brands
4:43
7
Lars Schellekens
Attila
5:08
8
Milan Watzeels
Attila
5:10
9
Paul Klaassen
Gilze
5:24
10
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
5:36
11
Jaap Brands
Attila
5:43
12
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
5:51
13
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
6:01
14
Bram Janssen
Gilze
6:03
15
Ben Gitz
Tilburg Road Runners
6:17
16
Rogier Gitz
Attila
6:17
17
Nill van der Heijden
Gilze
8:21
18
Frans Arts
Gilze
8:26
VROUW, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
5:12
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
5:14
3
Sanne Louer
Attila
5:18
4
NoŽl van Selow
Attila
5:26
5
Judi Becx
Attila
5:44
6
Anna Sarton
Gilze
6:12
7
Anke te Boekhorst
Parcival
6:17
8
Joelle Bouma
9:12
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek van de Weerd
Running Breda
15:06
15:05
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:09
15:08
3
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:14
15:12
4
Ben Vriends
Asterix
15:18
15:16
5
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
15:42
15:41
6
Paul Vissers
Tilburg Road Runners
16:00
15:57
7
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:01
15:58
8
Nick Jansen
Sprint
16:03
16:02
9
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:21
16:20
10
Stein Posthuma
De Koplopers
16:27
16:22
11
Alexander Picard
Parcival
16:30
16:25
12
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:35
16:33
13
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
16:37
16:35
14
Jeroen Nijland
Sprint
16:44
16:42
15
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
16:46
16:45
16
Niels de Jong
Sprint
17:01
16:56
17
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
17:07
17:04
18
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:09
17:05
19
Bart Candel
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:10
17:08
20
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
17:24
17:22
21
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:30
17:27
22
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
17:40
17:38
23
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
17:56
17:55
24
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
18:11
18:08
25
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
18:34
18:31
26
Kiflom Gebreselassie
Attila
18:36
18:27
27
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:40
18:37
28
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
18:44
18:39
29
John Verdonschot
Castelre
19:05
18:59
30
Joep Staps
De Langstraat
19:20
19:15
31
Luc Borghaus
Tilburg
19:20
19:12
32
Van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
19:35
19:34
33
Tim van Reusel
Gilze
19:43
19:31
34
Petter Aarts
Gilze
20:31
20:30
35
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
20:32
20:28
36
Kevin van den Heuvel
Hoogblokland
20:32
20:19
37
Yori de Ling
Gilze
20:56
20:43
38
Dirk Machielsen
21:13
21:08
39
Tom Bosmans
Gilze
21:15
21:01
40
Kas Hermens
21:34
21:27
41
Jeroen Donders
Gilze
21:52
21:44
42
Bram Pelkmans
Gilze
21:52
21:43
43
Max Martens
Gilze
21:55
21:47
44
Jaimy van Groesen
Made
22:15
22:09
45
Jeroen vd Rijt
Gilze
22:30
22:20
46
Bastiaan vd Rijt
Gilze
22:48
22:38
47
Jop van de Wouw
Gilze
23:04
22:45
48
Gideon van Haasteren
Gilze
23:06
22:55
49
Marij van Meeuwesen
Gilze
23:44
23:36
50
Joey Faes
Gilze
23:54
23:41
51
Gijs de Kort
Breda
24:00
23:42
52
Rick Smeekens
Gilze
24:10
23:54
53
Erik Janssen
Udenhout
24:47
24:30
54
Stijn Wirken
Gilze
25:21
25:10
55
Bram Janssen
Gilze
25:46
25:36
56
Hidde van Gastel
Gilze
27:27
27:14
57
Jeroen Grootenboer
Gilze
27:29
27:14
58
Sjoerd Witteveen
Gilze
27:43
27:27
59
Jelle van Gastel
Gilze
28:07
27:53
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
15:02
15:02
2
Michiel Vink
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:14
15:13
3
Rick Salome
Sprint
16:28
16:26
4
Henk van der Stelt
Loopgroep PK
17:13
17:10
5
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
17:15
17:12
6
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:16
17:14
7
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
17:20
17:17
8
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
17:26
17:22
9
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
18:01
17:58
10
Maarten van de Gevel
Tilburg
18:15
18:11
11
Berry Snoeren
Sprint
18:26
18:24
12
Thijs Bekkers
Gilze
18:58
18:56
13
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
19:16
19:10
14
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
19:22
19:18
15
Bas van Gestel
Attila
19:34
19:30
16
Willem Sikkers
DAK
20:16
20:14
17
Thijs Moller
Oisterwijk
20:21
20:12
18
Dennis van Mourik
Tilburg
20:25
20:21
19
Bart Cruijssen
Tilburg
20:46
20:38
20
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
20:50
20:45
21
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
21:11
21:07
22
John van Ginneken
Gilze
21:17
21:06
23
Chiel van Doorneveld
Gilze
22:02
21:39
24
William van Trier
Gilze
22:04
21:53
25
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
22:21
22:14
26
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
22:40
22:34
27
Erik Verbunt
Taxandria Atletiek
22:42
22:25
28
Edwin de Greeuw
Gilze
22:55
22:47
29
Heroen Hartjes
Gilze
24:46
24:38
30
Richard Snels
Riel
24:49
24:36
31
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
24:50
24:39
32
Martin Janssen
Gilze
25:50
25:40
33
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
27:23
27:01
34
Bas Emmen
Gilze
28:11
27:49
35
Eugene Delahaije
29:12
28:51
36
Remco Vervloed
Gilze
34:14
33:55
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
15:52
15:51
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
15:54
15:54
3
Huub Maas
THOR
15:59
15:58
4
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
17:08
17:06
5
Cornť van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
17:18
17:17
6
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:31
17:29
7
Jos Botermans
Gilze
18:23
18:20
8
Jan van Sigt
Giessen
18:25
18:20
9
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
18:28
18:27
10
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
18:32
18:29
11
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
18:33
18:30
12
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
18:50
18:46
13
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
18:52
18:49
14
Ed Kooijman
Gameren
19:49
19:45
15
Frank Faes
Gilze
19:49
19:45
16
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
19:52
19:51
17
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
20:08
20:01
18
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
20:11
20:05
19
Corne Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
20:14
20:04
20
Marc Geppaard
Chaam
20:49
20:42
21
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
22:16
22:07
22
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
22:18
22:03
23
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
22:32
22:25
24
Helmuth Dekkers
Taxandria Atletiek
23:38
23:23
25
John Vermetten
23:50
23:36
26
Corne Machielsen
Gilze
24:32
24:24
27
Hans Beljaars
Gilze
24:59
24:35
28
Peter Leijs
Breda
25:27
25:13
29
Rene vd Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
25:28
25:14
30
Edwin Weijts
Breda
25:53
25:35
31
Boudewijn den Haan
26:00
25:41
32
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
26:07
25:51
33
Walter Quirynen
Gilze
27:30
27:18
34
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
28:00
27:47
35
Ad Quirijnen
Gilze
28:31
28:06
36
Gerard Gerrits
Gilze
28:39
28:29
37
Lars van Gastel
Gilze
29:10
28:57
38
Maurice Meeuwissen
Gilze
30:04
29:43
39
Hans Vlugt
Gilze
34:14
33:55
40
Jack Kreeft
Gilze
34:30
34:09
41
Herman van Geijlswijk
Hardlopen.nl
50:53
50:53
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
18:08
18:04
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
18:13
18:11
3
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
18:38
18:33
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
18:56
18:53
5
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
18:59
18:54
6
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
19:53
19:47
7
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
19:59
19:54
8
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
20:01
19:57
9
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:59
20:55
10
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
20:59
20:43
11
Ton Brouwers
Hulten
21:56
21:49
12
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:13
21:58
13
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
22:27
22:17
14
Kees Gosens
Gilze
24:13
23:58
15
Adrie van Dijk
Etten-Leur
24:16
23:59
16
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
25:12
24:55
17
Gerard van Laarhoven
Gilze
27:06
26:44
18
Harrie van Gestel
Gilze
30:18
29:55
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
18:50
18:46
2
Jan Faes
Fortius
20:10
20:06
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
20:24
20:20
4
Ad de Jong
Atledo
21:11
21:04
5
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
21:23
21:19
6
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:49
21:45
7
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
22:02
21:53
8
Andrť Aarts
Scorpio
23:51
23:44
9
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
23:58
23:45
10
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
24:03
23:56
11
Jos vd Boer
Gilze
24:50
24:41
12
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
24:55
24:44
13
Huub van Laarhoven
Gilze
25:48
25:40
14
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
26:26
26:08
15
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
26:56
26:49
16
Mattie Delahaije
Gilze
29:07
28:45
17
Martin van de Rijt
Attila
30:30
30:15
18
Cees Cornelissen
Gilze
33:17
32:56
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:40
16:37
2
Marjon van der Wansem
De Langstraat
18:27
18:25
3
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg
18:52
18:50
4
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
19:39
19:36
5
Iris van Dalen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:53
19:51
6
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:27
20:21
7
Robin van Leijsen
Prins Hendrik
21:11
21:07
8
Gonda Boer
Energie
21:25
21:23
9
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
22:00
21:55
10
Karin Hendrickx
Breda
23:20
23:08
11
Myrna Timmermans
Gilze
23:34
23:23
12
Maaike Frijters
Gilze
23:43
23:31
13
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
23:44
23:38
14
Irma Sprangers
Breda
23:52
23:43
15
Bianca Sprangers
Gilze
24:38
24:38
16
Tessa van den Heuvel
Gilze
24:48
24:43
17
Laura Gerritsen
Gilze
24:55
24:49
18
Eline Timmermans
Gilze
25:31
25:26
19
Veerle van Hoek
Gilze
25:34
25:23
20
Suzanne Snoeijs
25:37
25:30
21
Marieke van Enschot
Gilze
26:32
26:15
22
Loulou van Beijsterveldt
Breda
26:44
26:24
23
Kim Leemans
Breda
26:52
26:32
24
Jill Witteveen
Gilze
27:00
26:40
25
Sharon Vermeulen
Rijen
27:14
26:53
26
Niki van Laarhoven
Gilze
27:26
27:04
27
Sanne vd Corput
Gilze
27:38
27:26
28
Renee Anssems
Tilburg
28:02
27:54
29
Britt Hermens
28:23
28:02
30
Amy Quirijnen
Gilze
28:31
28:06
31
Natasja van Hooijdonk
Gilze
28:34
28:17
32
Lotte vd Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
28:35
28:19
33
Sam Gerrits
Gilze
28:36
28:26
34
Daisy vd Ouweland
Gilze
28:48
28:38
35
Eefje Laureijssen
Gilze
28:52
28:33
36
Janneke Graafmans
Gilze
29:52
29:35
37
Annebel Martens
Gilze
29:55
29:36
38
Marjolein Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
30:01
29:41
39
Nathalie Klaassen
Gilze
30:20
30:05
40
Tess Hermens
30:22
30:01
41
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
30:58
30:46
42
Alexandra Martens
Gilze
32:27
32:08
43
Sabine Peeters
Gilze
32:42
32:23
44
Nicole van Nimwegen
Gilze
33:46
33:37
45
Jeske Adams
Tilburg
34:24
34:08
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
17:06
17:05
2
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
19:16
19:13
3
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
20:02
19:59
4
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
20:32
20:30
5
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
20:54
20:50
6
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
21:52
21:46
7
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
22:24
22:18
8
Franciose Bax
Gilze
23:50
23:46
9
Kim van der Boom
Gilze
24:50
24:43
10
Ingrid Veroude
Hulten
25:41
25:34
11
Christel Zegers
Gilze
27:03
26:51
12
Amy Boeren
Gilze
27:48
27:31
13
Linda Klaassen
Gilze
28:06
27:54
14
Jora
Gilze
28:26
28:06
15
Sandy Hermens
30:24
30:02
16
Irma Michielsen
Gilze
33:17
32:55
17
Danielle Kreeft
Gilze
34:31
34:09
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
19:18
19:16
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
20:35
20:29
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
21:28
21:22
4
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
22:32
22:26
5
Carla Bosman
Gilze
23:42
23:31
6
Elmi Brasser
Gilze
26:55
26:43
7
Ine Vemeer
Gilze
26:56
26:45
8
Astrid Klaassen
Gilze
27:11
26:59
9
Lydia van den Dungen
Gilze
27:28
27:20
10
Annoeska Winkelaar
Gilze
27:30
27:18
11
AdriŽnne Aarts
Gilze
27:44
27:33
12
Renate Groothuis
Gilze
32:29
32:08
13
Patricia Vermetten
32:40
32:19
14
Yvonne Dries
Gilze
35:53
35:35
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2017 20:22