Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 11 juni 2017

JO-6, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas van der Hoff
6:03
2
Tim Arts
8:57
3
Roan Rozendal
9:42
JO-12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs de Block
3:43
2
David van der Hoff
3:51
3
Lars de Block
4:22
4
Onbekend
5:30
5
Onbekend
5:40
6
Onbekend
5:40
V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid Rosenboom
Rijswijk
23:46
2
Sara Peters
Delft
24:11
3
Margriet Dijkhuizen
Delft
24:35
4
Hizkia Taal
Den Haag
25:45
5
Ella Melsz
Rijswijk
25:55
6
Hannie de Jong
Fortuna
27:40
7
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
28:51
8
Jose Bentvelzen
Delfgauw
28:57
9
Anna-Maria van Schoten
Rotterdam
29:21
10
Monique van Schencoven
Delfgauw
30:43
11
Dorine Feteris
Rotterdam
31:01
12
Elza Burg
Rotterdam
31:02
13
Marjo Karnman
Delft
32:31
14
Anna de Vries
Den Haag
32:40
15
Eva Duivenvoorden
Den Hoorn
32:44
16
Szabinka Dudevszky
Rotterdam
33:43
17
Maaike Stemker Koster
Den Haag
34:22
18
Talitha van Malenstein
Nootdorp
34:46
19
Liza van Ruitenbeek
Utrecht
34:46
20
Jacqueline Jorg
Delft
34:57
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
17:57
2
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
18:04
3
Ali Vakili
Delft
18:06
4
Maarten Bloem
Voorschoten '97
18:24
5
Stijn van Moorsel
Delfgauw
18:54
6
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
18:56
7
Gabri Hoogenboom
Hazerswoude
19:05
8
Martijn Baten
EUR Roadrunners
19:32
9
Harry Suyker
Den Haag
19:35
10
Arthur Somers
EUR Roadrunners
19:35
11
Laurens Wijtvliet
Den Haag
19:40
12
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
19:56
13
Egon van den Broek
the Hague Road Runners
20:34
14
Dennis Mogermans
Phoenix
21:00
15
Remi Haspers
Rotterdam
21:12
16
Adrie Straathof
21:26
17
Vincent Meijerman
Delft
21:35
18
Arjan Huismans
Pijnacker
21:37
19
Mathijs Veerananda
Rotterdam
21:48
20
Jesse Budding
Delft
21:54
21
Koen Brouwer
Delft
22:07
22
Aad van Rijswijk
Vlaardingen
22:24
23
Jack Planken
Delft
22:27
24
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
22:32
25
Ron Bruyns
Leidchendam
23:04
26
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
23:48
27
Eriz Mets
23:51
28
Job de Braak
Dan Haag
23:58
29
Bart Cuperus
Delft
24:23
30
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
24:28
31
Frank Schoones
Delfgauw
24:29
32
Edwin van der Wick
24:42
33
Sander Voorbergen
Delft
24:48
34
Frank van Roon
Maassluis
25:16
35
Gerben Stemker Koster
Den Haag
25:28
36
Tom Savenije
Delft
25:45
37
Hans van den Berg
Rotterdam
26:39
38
Robert Isendoorn
Rotterdam
26:41
39
Wim Lemmens
Delft
27:21
40
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
27:27
41
Leen Harteveld
Scheveningen
27:34
42
Jan Timmers
Schipluiden
27:56
43
Hans de Groot
Delfgauw
28:00
44
Theo Sijbranbij
28:03
45
Arie Boer
Delft
28:17
46
Patrick Groenen
Delft
28:17
47
Theo van Mierle
Wassenaar
28:23
48
Ruud van der Hammen
Zoetermeer
28:31
49
Wim Zondag
Loosduinen
28:35
50
Theo Herman
Delft
28:41
51
Johan de Krieger
29:56
52
Thomas Stemker Koster
Den Haag
30:18
53
John de Winter
Delft
31:18
54
Win Charite
Rijswijk
31:44
55
Albert Kerklaan
Delft
31:55
56
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
32:33
57
JB Schild
Rotterdam
33:44
58
Johan Lieffering
Delft
33:53
59
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan de ijssel
34:49
60
Gerard Rolff
's Gravezande
37:57
61
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
38:44
62
John v.d Broek
Hoogvliet
38:44
63
Cor van Wingerden
Maassluis
39:38
64
Jan van der Wal
Delft
53:56
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annet de Braak
Den Haag
52:43
2
Els van Geldrop
Delfgauw
1:01:02
3
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:01:40
4
Annemiek Vos
Sparta
1:03:44
5
Marit van den Broek
Delft
1:05:01
6
Eveline Westerholt
Loopgroep Vlaardingen
1:25:23
7
Nell van der Eijk
Vlaardingen
1:25:24
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn
41:19
2
Robbert in 't Hout
De Koplopers
41:28
3
Marcel Horrochs
Sparta
41:55
4
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
42:00
5
Wim Bierbooms
Delft
42:11
6
Johan van Bruggen
Rijswijk
42:46
7
Roland Lindeloo
Voorburg
42:58
8
Jeroen Baijens
Delft
43:34
9
Hans van Schendel
Delft
43:58
10
David Verton
Rotterdam
44:36
11
Henry Annokkee
De Koplopers
44:37
12
Jacques van Kleef
Den Haag
44:40
13
Mark van der Hoff
Delft
46:13
14
Michel Out
Den Haag
48:55
15
Bart Marcus
De Koplopers
49:38
16
Ivar Westerholt
Vlaardingen
50:22
17
Pieter Buzing
Delft
51:10
18
Peter de Groot
Hoogvliet
51:23
19
Raymond Jeene
Rotterdam
51:34
20
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
51:46
21
Timo Blauw
Delft
51:46
22
Martien de Koning
Delft
52:10
23
Theo Aanen
De Koplopers
53:12
24
Andre van de Heuvel
Delft
55:13
25
Flip Stolze
Delft
55:13
26
P. Breedveld
55:24
27
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
55:38
28
Angelo van der Hout
Pijnacker
56:08
29
Joost v.d. Hulst
Delft
56:13
30
Erik Biermans
Delft
57:48
31
Edmond Walma
Schoonhoven
58:30
32
laurens hendrik
Rotterdam
1:00:50
33
Hugo Hansen
Delft
1:01:28
34
Rens de Veth
Vlaardingen
1:02:57
35
Leo van der Waard
Delft
1:05:09
36
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:06:13
37
Aad van der Maat
Haag Atletiek
1:17:11
38
John van Heijningen
's Gravezande
1:18:42
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eline Verhoeven
Delft
1:09:36
2
Quirine van der Salm
Nootdorp
1:29:22
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
59:23
2
Senton Dijkgraaf
Delft
1:09:37
3
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:11:05
4
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
1:13:36
5
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
1:17:17
6
Willem Teerlink
Pijnacker
1:18:35
7
Gertjan van Elleswijk
Spijkernisse
1:22:38
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2017 15:04