Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon

Monnickendam - Zondag 11 juni 2017

 
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard van den Berg1969Akersloot1:20:22 
2Joey Plat1997Volendam1:26:57 
3Ruud Jonk1981 1:28:41 
4Johan Postma1987Almere1:29:56 
5Henk Weijerstrass1961Zwaag1:30:44 
6Sjoerd van der Meule1989Utrecht1:35:08 
7Jeroen Ruigrok1987Amsterdam1:37:23 
8Jan Grevenstuk1966Purmerend1:39:31 
9Casper vd Kamp1988Monnickendam1:39:49 
10Joris Vrielink1984Monnickendam1:41:28 
11Marcel van Hanty1965Monnickendam1:41:41 
12Edie van den Berge1977Assendelft1:42:00 
13Adrie Brands1959Purmerend1:43:08 
14Jan van der Peet1957Monnickendam1:43:51 
15Jason van Haard1971Amsterdam1:44:43 
16Remco Fritz1967Hoorn Nh1:45:02 
17Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:46:21 
18Rikus Miedema1986Purmerend1:47:10 
19Hendrik van der Meiden1963De Rijp1:49:21 
20Maarten ten Broeke1982Halfweg Nh1:49:58 
21Albert Logtenberg1979Amsterdam1:51:10 
22Martin Bottinga1982Purmerend1:51:39 
23Evert Nagel1977Purmerend1:52:10 
24Alexander Buytendijk1982Amsterdam1:54:04 
25Marten Koerse1967Amsterdam1:54:16 
26Matthijs Geilenkirchen1981's-Gravenhage1:56:08 
27Arend ter Hoeve1963Purmerend1:57:19 
28Harry Plompen1944Krommenie1:58:30 
29Gerrit Aanen1948Zuiderwoude1:58:34 
30John Min1965Alkmaar1:58:39 
31Frank Tol1978Volendam2:05:01 
32Martin van Oosten1975Assendelft2:05:37 
33D Miner1959Monnickendam2:09:11 
34Harry Brakhoven1972Leiderdorp2:13:58 
35Martyn Kerkman1972Zoeterwoude2:14:38 
36Jan Zuidam1963Zaandam2:16:05 
37Michiel van Trommel1963Aerdenhout2:17:10 
38Peter Leijs1971Almere2:17:10 
39Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk2:19:14 
40Hans de Wolf1959Broek in Waterland2:22:22 
41Fred Materman1964Edam2:23:05 
42Miklos Palko1963Bussum2:23:18 
43Norbert van Schie1969Zwanenburg2:30:16 
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Katia Ganda1979Zaandam1:41:45 
2Renee Ruigrok1989Amsterdam1:50:19 
3Dianne van Esch1989Amsterdam1:51:14 
4Natalia Haraszkiewicz1975Nijmegen2:02:29 
5Lize Musch1977Amsterdam2:06:31 
6Martine Norbart1982Volendam2:07:19 
7Lucia Aalbers1970Amsterdam2:29:04 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Menno Brendeke1992Zaandijk42:17 
2Ronald Groot1966Amsterdam47:14 
3Tim Willms1987Monnickendam49:02 
4Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere49:25 
5Jeroen Brendeke1995Zaandijk49:44 
6Arno van Ballengooij1968Volendam49:54 
7Eric Wolfswinkel1970Ilpendam50:41 
8Werner Moison1984Monnickendam51:37 
9Timo Otter1984Amsterdam53:19 
10Paul Tang1962Monnickendam53:38 
11Christian Fortanier1976Katwoude54:22 
12Cees Slegt1986Monnickendam54:44 
13Jacco Kaarsemaker1976Wervershoof54:56 
14Heuvelsveldt1963Monnickendam55:41 
15Cornelis Groot1961Purmerend57:58 
16Rik van der Jagt1965Zaandam1:00:31 
17W Oosting1951Monnickendam1:03:58 
18Joppe Boon1986Wageningen1:04:00 
19Rien Vervoort1951Monnickendam1:08:00 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Lautenschutz1982Volendam50:25 
2Josta De Vries1980Katwoude51:58 
3Josha Heijenk1988Monnickendam55:21 
4Danielle Burger1979Volendam1:01:48 
5Gerda van den Heuvel1979Soest1:08:01 
6Kaj ter Hoeve1997Purmerend1:08:55 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rafael Gridelli1998Amsterdam18:52 
2Marint Pronk1999Broek in Waterland21:18 
3Steyn Heuvelsland2003Katwoude21:21 
4Jan van Zalinge1955Middelie27:27 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther Pronk2002Broek in Waterland26:33 
2Marjan Pronk1973Broek in Waterland27:12 
3Joke de Vries1948Purmerend31:37 
 
J-12, JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thomas Heijm2007Monnickendam4:42 
2Hugo2006Monnickendam4:42 
3Ferre Hartendorp2009Monnickendam4:48 
4Koen Heuvelsland2006Katwoude4:50 
5Cor de Boer2009Monnickendam5:33 
6Niek Heijm2010Monnickendam5:49 
7Justin Willms2011Monnickendam6:34 
8Jim Slegt2012Monnickendam6:34 
 
M-12, JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kaitlyn Groot2007Amsterdam5:05 
2Ayana Heijm2005Monnickendam5:30 
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-06-2017 16:40