Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 35e Nationale Lenteloop

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 10 juni 2017

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roy Hoornweg1989Passaat32:1432:14
2Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners34:0634:06
3Arjan Kaashoek1983Typhoon35:2235:21
4Jonathan Zuiderwijk1990Gorinchem37:5937:57
5Bauke Rietveld1990Rotterdam38:0538:02
6Anco Oomsen1987Fortius38:2638:25
7Juanjo1987Rotterdam38:2838:25
8Coen Visser1991Rotterdam38:3438:31
9Arik Burghout1987Meeuwen39:1339:11
10Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners39:5439:52
11Marco Nederveen1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam40:4540:43
12Norbert Schild1988Sliedrecht41:3941:36
13Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek42:0342:00
14Peter den Ouden1995Nieuw-Lekkerland42:1842:10
15Wouter Papenhoeve1982Delft42:4542:41
16Remi Boon1982Dordrecht43:3043:27
17Dennis Kluifhooft1985Oud-Beijerland44:5144:44
18Glenn Versteeg1986Bergambacht44:5644:45
19Alexander Achterberg1983Brandwijk45:4645:39
20Thomas Heijnen1986Amersfoort46:5646:33
21Ruud Klein Hofmeijer1983Nijmegen47:0346:48
22Mark Kuntz1999Papendrecht47:2247:07
23Karel de Hooge1986Dordrecht47:3447:28
24Coen van Wouwe1985Papendrecht47:3847:26
25Jan van der Wal1987Dordrecht48:0347:59
26Raymond Elsenaar1990Papendrecht49:2449:13
27Remco den Breeje1983Papendrecht49:3949:29
28Mhamed Boutachkourt1982Gorinchem50:0049:53
29Thom Schermers1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam50:0649:40
30Erik van der Hoog1991Enspijk50:1550:07
31Frits van der Klis1983Sliedrecht50:1549:55
32Gert-Jan Koffeman1986Heukelum50:1950:00
33Vincent Vulperhorst1985Noordeloos50:4850:41
34Johan de Jong1994Papendrecht50:5550:16
35Jeffrey van Wijk1984Sliedrecht51:1450:53
36Mark Advokaat1986Ridderkerk51:4651:31
37Patrick van vugt1988Ridderkerk52:0151:24
38Maurits Ploos van Amstel1998Papendrecht52:4052:23
39Alexander Ploos v Amstel1995Papendrecht52:4952:30
40Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam52:5952:51
41Chris Boutsma1984Papendrecht58:1057:52
42Niels Kortlever1995Hoogblokland59:2058:56
43Gerben Eijkelenboom1987Papendrecht1:04:061:03:57
44Tonie Voordendag1982Strijen1:04:331:04:07
45Marcel Smitshoek1985Groep Oranje1:07:381:06:58
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rick Salome1982Sprint34:5934:57
2Rene van der Stap1974Honselersdijk36:1236:10
3Remon van der Wal1976Passaat36:2636:25
4Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem36:5736:54
5Karel Petiet1981Nieuwland37:4637:44
6Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem37:5537:53
7Ali Shugul1975PAC38:0938:07
8Ruben Verlangen1973Statina38:1238:11
9Pieter de Jong1975Papendrecht38:4738:46
10Leendert v Nieuwenhuijzen1974Lewedorp39:4739:45
11Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten40:0340:02
12Robin Robart1974Passaat40:1240:11
13Lennaert den Hoed1981Fortius40:1840:16
14Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg41:1441:09
15Nico Bogaard1978Typhoon42:5442:46
16Henrik Barendregt1975Fortius43:0342:58
17Peter Sliep1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht43:0742:49
18Francois Valks1977Passaat44:2644:12
19Ludo van Hoek1975Dordrecht44:2644:09
20Kees Eckhardt1981Sliedrecht44:4444:38
21Rogier Jonkman1978Papendrecht45:0244:57
22Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst1975Noordeloos45:2045:13
23Martin Boon1972Dordrecht45:3445:30
24Ronnie Westerhout1982Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:3645:27
25Gerard Schoonderwoerd1979Nieuw-Lekkerland46:0045:51
26Walter Koorneef1980Alblasserdam46:3746:22
27Martijn Baan1981Papendrecht46:3946:24
28Peter Oudijn1974Alblasserdam46:3946:23
29Anselm Krol1973Gorinchem46:4746:43
30Julian Kok1974Berkel en Rodenrijs46:5046:47
31Johan de Jongh1977Oud-Alblas46:5146:47
32Imro Ramautarsing1976Tiel47:2547:06
33Christiaan Diem1975Typhoon47:4947:42
34Jan-Willem Cirkel1976Dordrecht48:04 
35Michiel Keesmaat1975Sliedrecht48:1948:01
36Michel Matena1974Papendrecht48:3148:23
37Mark Bezemer1974Alblasserdam49:1748:45
38Marco Kornet1979Papendrecht49:2049:14
39Michel Baas1979Nijmegen Atletiek49:4149:38
40Johan Kon1979Hoogblokland49:4449:37
41Christiaan van der Maarel1977Papendrecht49:5349:37
42Arjan Martens1978Prinsenbeek50:1350:07
43Jilsaynt Kuster1980Papendrecht50:1549:55
44Jan Willem Versteeg1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam50:1750:01
45Jeroen van der Molen1976Passaat50:3450:23
46Arnold Kros1974Passaat51:5151:28
47Juriaan leeuwenburgh1973Passaat51:5251:28
48Norman Verhoeven1973Papendrecht51:5351:28
49Wim Stuij1975Molenaarsgraaf53:2352:49
50Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf53:5853:32
51René de Snoo1978Papendrecht54:1153:51
52Patrick Korevaar1977Passaat54:1453:56
53Isaak Vermeulen1981Papendrecht55:0154:48
54Marco Lijflander1974Sliedrecht55:4355:32
55Marco van Gils1976Papendrecht57:1857:13
56Andre Pijl1973Papendrecht58:5758:21
57Theo Buscher1974Papendrecht59:2359:14
58Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp59:3259:08
59Jaco Stevens1978Alblasserdam59:5159:19
60Frank Siebes1977Groep Wit/Blauw1:01:331:00:56
61Paul Suurback1975Groep Wit/Blauw1:01:361:01:00
62Bertjan Scheepbouwer1977Papendrecht1:01:441:01:33
63Andy Knauf1979Zwijndrecht1:02:341:02:09
64Bjorn Kalden1974Heerjansdam1:04:131:03:54
65Richard van Luijk1976Papendrecht1:04:141:03:49
66Jessie de Mol1981Groep Oranje1:04:551:04:19
67Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem1:06:051:05:46
68Arnoud Korsuize1975Nieuw-Vennep1:07:101:06:40
69Patrick de Hoog1981Papendrecht1:11:551:11:35
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:5136:50
2Erik klooster1965Passaat37:1937:18
3Johan Roozemond1966Altena Road Runners38:1438:13
4Ron van der Linden1964Statina38:4738:45
5Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos39:0939:06
6Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners39:4939:47
7Camiel Verweij1966Hellas39:5839:57
8Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg41:3041:25
9Adriaan Schouten1966avVN41:5641:53
10Martin Verhage1967AAA42:2042:04
11Henk van den Heuvel1962Altena Road Runners42:2142:18
12Aalbert Mintjes1968Passaat43:2443:21
13Dick Kant1969Altena Road Runners43:5043:47
14Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam43:5743:51
15Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter44:1244:07
16Cor Berrevoets1967PAC44:3944:31
17Steven Batten1963Culemborg45:1345:00
18Steve Sommeling1963Passaat45:3244:59
19Ronald van Loon1970Nieuw-Lekkerland46:0345:53
20Jos Broere1966Typhoon46:5546:52
21Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem47:0847:01
22Marcel Liefbroer1964Papendrecht47:1647:08
23Peter Noordam1967Maassluis47:3747:32
24Marinus Ploos van Amstel1968Papendrecht48:1848:01
25Marcel de Koning1968Barendrecht48:2547:40
26Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk48:4648:36
27Jan Visser1964Passaat48:4748:34
28Gert-Jan Rozendaal1965Passaat49:2949:08
29Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht49:5149:20
30Adrie Schrijver1965Hoornaar50:0149:46
31Andre van Iperen1966Typhoon50:2450:01
32Erwin Kuin1967Barendrecht50:2550:08
33Marc van Sprundel1966Hoornaar50:2750:13
34Henk Visser1962Fortius50:3650:34
35Reinier van der Hel1964Passaat50:4550:24
36Martin Bijl1964Asperen50:5250:30
37Erwin van der Poel1970Papendrecht50:5550:16
38Marcel van der Wel1971Typhoon51:0150:54
39Eric Korteland1968Papendrecht51:0751:02
40Frank Sebrechts1967Papendrecht51:1651:04
41Siegfried van den Brink1963Gorinchem51:1851:06
42Dick van der Vorden1964Nieuw-Lekkerland51:1850:44
43Marc Wiersma1964Energie51:1851:11
44Wim Vroegh1968Herwijnen51:2751:04
45Pieter van Rossum1965Avantri51:3551:16
46Aart-Jan van Ek1969Nieuw-Lekkerland51:4551:05
47Peter van Milligen1967Typhoon52:0051:38
48Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort52:0551:58
49Jus Verhaar1962Typhoon52:4652:41
50Jan van Dijk1965Asperen52:5352:45
51M. Philippo1968Papendrecht52:5652:21
52Bertus Verberkmoes1969Papendrecht53:1753:00
53Robbert de Ruiter1972Papendrecht53:1853:06
54Freddie Godeke1969Papendrecht53:4753:37
55Wim Oussoren1966Dordrecht53:5353:23
56Edwin Zoomer1968Fortius54:0753:34
57Rowdy Jacobson1970Passaat54:1253:42
58Remko Hoving1972Ridderkerk54:3654:08
59Wilco 't Lam1966Statina54:4454:14
60Enrico Cloin1970Papendrecht54:5454:27
61Bert Alting1964Passaat54:5654:35
62Eric Kweekel1968Fortius55:1254:44
63Jan Vink1964Noordeloos55:4755:00
64André Verburg1964Ameide55:4755:33
65George van Prehn1965Dordrecht55:5755:24
66Arjan van der Haak1968Sliedrecht56:0355:41
67Frans Blankemeijer1965Bleskensgraaf ca56:2356:15
68Erik Jan Rem1970Fortius57:0556:36
69Dick Opmeer1963Barendrecht57:4657:39
70Hans den Hartigh1965Passaat57:5457:21
71Marcel van Rijswijk1971Papendrecht57:5857:37
72Vincent Damen1964Barendrecht58:0357:17
73Erwin Schimmelpenningh1969Papendrecht58:4158:20
74Dennis van der Wens1963Passaat59:1258:52
75Ted Antrag1964Dordrecht59:2458:56
76Maurits van Vijfeijken1964Fortius59:3859:09
77Dyon Vervuurdeldonk1966Barendrecht1:00:1559:29
78Ben Edelbroek1963Hoornaar1:01:361:01:24
79Mark van Galen1969Rotterdam1:01:531:01:22
80René Brand1965Groep Wit/Blauw1:01:571:01:34
81Arjan Baan Hofman1966Sliedrecht1:02:311:02:00
82Andre Vermaas1971Papendrecht1:02:371:02:07
83Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers1:04:221:03:45
84Gerard Radstaat1962Meerkerk1:05:021:04:29
85Willem Boer1964Papendrecht1:05:021:04:35
86Marcel van der Steen1968Papendrecht1:05:241:05:03
87Dennis Schoonveld1969Gouda1:05:241:04:57
88Ad Schinkelshoek1967Groep Wit/Blauw1:06:221:05:46
89Ed Schut1966Alblasserdam1:11:341:10:52
90Bart van Kooij1969Passaat1:22:461:22:03
91Rene Cameron1970Passaat1:23:011:22:19
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heddie Nieuwdorp1956's-Gravendeel38:5538:54
2Amriet. Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek41:2541:23
3Don Jassies1962Numansdorp41:4341:40
4Rob Prins1956PAC42:5642:51
5Kees Koek1960Loopvereniging TOF46:2946:28
6Bill Stahr1960Virginia47:3047:17
7Eli Smits1960Altena Road Runners47:3247:12
8Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle47:4547:42
9Goof van den Heuvel1960Typhoon48:3848:32
10Peter Buisman1957Passaat48:4848:22
11Frank Boon1957Typhoon48:5448:01
12Daan van Strien1958Fortius49:2749:14
13Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht49:2949:26
14Theo Schermers1961Typhoon49:4449:20
15Ries den Otter1961Hoornaar49:5049:36
16André Arbman1956Bergschenhoek49:5349:37
17Arie Stok1960Rotterdam50:0749:44
18Rens van Hal1961Passaat51:1250:59
19Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf 51:2250:59
20Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf51:3451:15
21Hugo du Mez1958Fortius51:4851:40
22Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht51:5051:37
23Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK52:1652:11
24Sijmen de Jager1957Passaat52:3052:03
25Peter Verhoeckx1961Ridderkerk52:5152:44
26Ruud Huisman1956Passaat54:0053:26
27John van Gilst1944avVN54:0053:56
28Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht54:0053:56
29Johannes de Jong1950Fortius54:0353:47
30Arie Kleijn1950Passaat54:1553:49
31Ruud Grootenboer1952Papendrecht54:1853:53
32André du Burck1960Zwijndrecht54:2053:36
33Bert Visser1961Papendrecht54:3554:24
34Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht54:4654:28
35Kees Westerhout1953Hardinxveld Giessendam55:1055:01
36Sjoerd Visser1957Fortius55:2154:50
37Jan van Beuzekom1958Sliedrecht55:2555:02
38Willem de Jong1951Barendrecht55:3655:03
39Léonhard van Egeraat1954Spado55:4855:43
40Jan van Dillen1958Alblasserdam55:5655:24
41Jan van Dijk1948Scorpio57:3757:21
42Chris Dijkstra1959Maassluis57:3957:11
43Joop van den Bosch1950Hardinxveld-Giessendam58:3158:19
44Wim Zwart1960Passaat58:3458:12
45Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle58:4958:21
46Ferry Stutvoet1955Ridderkerk59:1158:51
47Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio59:1559:00
48Kees Gladpootjes1958Fortius59:1658:47
49Kees van Tienhoven1958Spijkenisse59:5859:34
50Bob Smith1957Fortius1:00:2459:53
51Henri Nafzger1949Barendrecht1:01:001:00:46
52Jan van der Ham1957Fortius1:01:021:00:34
53Kees de leeuw1952Alblasserdam1:01:111:00:36
54Wim den Hartog1956Asperen1:01:341:01:06
55Cor van der Wulp1957Papendrecht1:01:351:01:13
56Arie Groen1960Groep Wit/Blauw1:01:361:01:00
57Leo Harreman1947Waterweg1:02:231:01:54
58Albert Stroomberg1958Papendrecht1:02:321:02:03
59Robert Lems1954Passaat1:03:351:03:04
60Henk Knook1952Groep Wit/Blauw1:04:191:03:42
61Peter Bouman1958Spirit Oud Beijerland1:04:331:04:06
62Jan van Dalen1952Fortius1:05:431:05:26
63Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer1:05:531:05:41
64Bert van Oostrum1943Statina1:06:151:05:45
65Leo van der Welle1959Ridderkerk1:06:45 
66Willem Groeneveld1961Papendrecht1:07:421:06:58
67Ronald van der Ploeg1962Groep Wit/Blauw1:09:211:08:42
68Rob Blokland1952Passaat1:09:381:08:56
69Peter van Roon1960Capelle aan den IJssel1:09:501:09:12
70Ferry van Pieterson1945Sliedrecht1:09:591:09:14
71Coen Hofmann1961Papendrecht1:11:291:11:00
72Don Janssen1959Groep Oranje1:13:291:12:50
73Leen van Oosterum1955Hellouw1:14:431:13:55
74Guus Klein Hofmeijer1951Papendrecht1:20:461:20:31
75Henk Bijl1953Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:21:251:20:38
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Zijderveld1983Passaat43:2443:21
2Jeanique de Graaf1993Loopgroep Aart Stigter45:4645:43
3Samira bor1989Dordrecht46:5646:51
4Marjolein Ritter1986Vlaardingen47:5747:39
5Antoinet van Dalen1983Dordrecht51:2951:11
6Elin Schermers1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam53:0052:35
7Sabine smit1987Ridderkerk55:5055:13
8Nadia Kamminga1995Rotterdam56:2656:15
9Joanne van Dijk1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:2756:05
10Tamara Kesauly1984Papendrecht59:1958:40
11Ilse Nederveen1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam59:2059:15
12Talitha Vink1996Groep Wit/Blauw1:01:371:01:00
13Renske van der Hoek1982Oud-Beijerland1:01:551:01:39
14Iris van Wouwe1989LVA Plantaris1:07:101:06:40
15Femke Cornelissen1987Papendrecht1:09:101:08:35
16Mariska Kavelaar1985Passaat1:13:221:12:50
17Sigrid van der Hel1984Sliedrecht1:17:251:16:59
18Sarina Kleinjan1982Groep Wit/Blauw1:18:491:18:09
19Michelle Brand1991Schiedam1:20:071:19:40
20Rebecca van Dongen1991Groep Goud1:29:031:28:22
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marlies Jongerius1979Olympus '7037:3937:38
2Monique Verschuure1980AV '5641:0040:59
3Renata Haring1974Loopgroep PK41:4941:46
4Annemarie de Groot1979Papendrecht46:3846:29
5Cindy van Luttikhuizen1974Asperen47:5247:48
6Monique Boer1979Hoornaar49:5049:36
7Irene van den Broek1981Haag Atletiek50:0149:52
8Talitha Mol1978Hardinxveld-Giessendam51:4551:25
9Jenny Fidder1973Bleiswijk52:4552:40
10Georgette Kuntz1978Papendrecht55:1054:52
11Annemieke Versluis1982Sliedrecht55:1855:08
12Femke Gobius du Sart1978Typhoon55:5355:08
13Ester Romeijn1975Papendrecht56:2456:15
14Marijke Sturm1972Energie57:4757:40
15Brigitte van den bos1972Alblasserdam59:2658:52
16Karin kruisinga1978Papendrecht59:3359:16
17Martine Verhulst1976Fortius1:00:0859:44
18Vanessa de Heer1976Papendrecht1:01:531:01:22
19Linda Jelier1979Papendrecht1:02:161:01:57
20Brenda den Haan1978Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:02:201:01:59
21Tineke Goudriaan1981Alblasserdam1:04:461:04:18
22Marike Oudijn1976Alblasserdam1:04:461:04:18
23Dianne Poliste1974Papendrecht1:04:531:04:37
24Daniëlle Bertrand1973Passaat1:05:091:04:36
25Josine Visser1978Groep Oranje1:07:381:07:00
26Wenda de Rijke1982Groep Wit/Blauw1:09:171:08:40
27Cora van den Bergh1981Sliedrecht1:09:581:09:15
28Hanneke Brandhorst1982Sliedrecht1:09:591:09:15
29Patricia Struijk1981Groep Wit/Blauw1:10:101:09:33
30Nina Valk1979Groep Oranje1:10:431:10:05
31Marieke ten Voorde1979Gorinchem1:12:371:12:09
32Marieke van der Veen1977Typhoon1:13:391:13:16
33Rianne van Bruggen1972Papendrecht1:14:161:14:02
34Carlijne Vermeij1979Papendrecht1:15:181:15:00
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora Vlot1964Passaat42:4142:36
2Petra Bruijs1969Spado45:1545:10
3Erna de Wit1968Sliedrecht50:2250:12
4Johanny Gelens1970Groene Ster50:3650:34
5Karen Young1968Boyds MD51:2251:08
6Corina van der Linden1964Statina52:1252:03
7Martha van Hal1946Energie52:3852:36
8Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland53:1953:14
9Alice Harrems1966Typhoon53:4153:36
10Savina Becciu1971Passaat54:1853:54
11Angela Veld1950Statina54:5954:50
12Marike Wessing1959Energie55:1755:10
13Anje van Dijk1968Typhoon55:4555:00
14Anja Broere1964Passaat56:1755:44
15Esther Schoon-de Goede1965Papendrecht56:2656:12
16Marie-France Sagor1967IJsselrunners56:3956:16
17Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon56:4056:35
18Margo van Mol1965Spijk gem Lingewaal57:0056:54
19Lyda van Doorn-Jonk1945avVN57:4857:39
20Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat57:5757:35
21Marlies Kuiters1959Passaat57:5857:34
22Miranda Bieleveld1971Passaat58:3458:12
23Loes de Pee-Veth1951Fortius58:5558:46
24Jolanda Buisman1957Passaat58:5858:32
25Yvonne Vuurens1970Nieuw-Lekkerland58:5958:49
26Anja Vink1963Papendrecht59:3459:10
27Arianne Blankemeijer1968Bleskensgraaf ca59:5759:48
28Agnes Verschoor1967Papendrecht1:00:211:00:11
29Diana Schut1972Alblasserdam1:00:251:00:03
30Ellen Visser1963Fortius1:00:521:00:23
31Elles de Bruin1972Papendrecht1:01:531:01:22
32Marion Koornneef1963Extrarunners Gorinchem1:02:101:01:21
33Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg1:02:161:02:04
34Esther van Iperen1965Typhoon1:05:001:04:37
35Annette van der Giessen1968Papendrecht1:05:021:04:36
36Bianca Verwoert1969Schoonrewoerd1:08:591:08:29
37Tosca Halter1971Groep Wit/Blauw1:09:381:09:02
38Ilona van Beusekom1969Groep Wit/Blauw1:10:431:10:16
39Ellen Ouwerkerk1963Dordrecht1:14:471:14:21
40Tineke Bakker1959Passaat1:15:181:14:38
41Mignon Klerk1965Passaat1:17:261:16:59
42Marrie Bijl v. Herwaarden1952Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:21:261:20:39
43Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw1965Leerbroek1:24:001:23:19
44Odette Rexwinkel1964Groep Goud1:24:221:23:42
45Esther Langerak1970Groep Goud1:29:031:28:20
 
MRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leendert van der Lugt1988Capelle aan den IJssel17:3017:30
2Nemi Roozemond1995DAK17:4917:48
3Martijn Verwoerd1984Zwijndrecht18:5818:57
4René Mijs1979Papendrecht19:3119:30
5Corné Verhoeven1975Altena Road Runners19:3719:36
6Bauke Visser1994Passaat20:1020:08
7Eric Verweij1977Schiedam20:3520:35
8Ruben Buitenwijk1994Alblasserdam21:1621:15
9Pieter Wils1984Dordrecht21:4721:44
10Mark van Etten1977Dordrecht21:4721:45
11Jarno Westerbeek2003Papendrecht22:0622:03
12René Korevaar1976Passaat22:10 
13Bas Lissenberg1976Fortius22:4822:46
14JC de Wolf1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht23:1523:07
15Bas Nagtegaal1952Fortius23:3823:37
16Ingmar van Dijk1973Ridderkerk23:4023:26
17Jordy van Walsem2004Papendrecht23:5323:40
18Joey van Stigt2000Giessen23:5623:55
19Ronald Tukker1974Gorinchem24:1824:16
20Ralph Hofman1988Papendrecht24:3324:26
21Jeroen Euser1986Papendrecht24:4624:42
22Dirk Verhoef1953Papendrecht24:5924:58
23Arie Nouwen1961Dordrecht25:0424:55
24Ferry Ossebaar1980Papendrecht25:0825:01
25Piet van der Meijden1954Mijnsheerenland25:1825:16
26Pascal Kuipen2004Papendrecht25:2225:09
27Roland Kooijman1992Alblasserdam25:2325:19
28Daan Reuhman1960Waalre25:5125:41
29Marnix Baars1993Papendrecht26:0526:01
30Tegum D. Rotterdam26:1026:01
31Peter van der Voort1955Papendrecht26:1826:05
32Vincent Damen1964Barendrecht26:4026:28
33Karel Vos1962Papendrecht26:5426:43
34Ruud Schoon1964Papendrecht26:5726:54
35Eelco Postma1972AAA27:1027:02
36Leo Boelen1967Papendrecht27:1727:16
37Bas van Binnendijk1968Bergschenhoek27:2627:14
38Marco Korevaar1977Sliedrecht28:1728:11
39Benjamin Verveer1984Ridderkerk28:3028:16
40Jacco Velthuizen1987Ridderkerk28:3328:18
41Bernardo Moes1975Papendrecht28:3328:21
42Tim den Hartigh2003Passaat29:1629:07
43Jacco Lanser1976Papendrecht29:2829:19
44Daïn Wemmenhove2005Papendrecht29:3329:19
45Leon Oelen1993Zwijndrecht30:2030:12
46Oscar Fonteine1983Brouwershaven30:3130:18
47Jeroen Le Grand1963Groep Rood30:4230:39
48Ben Michels1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht30:5130:43
49Arie van Breugel1959Zwijndrecht30:5530:47
50Willem-Arie Deelen1971Papendrecht32:2132:14
51Alex Prins1977Papendrecht32:2332:16
52Alexander Wemmenhove1978Papendrecht32:3232:18
53Rake Sukawati1951Papendrecht32:4232:36
54Henk Zoutewelle1965Papendrecht32:4632:37
55Wim Koppelaar1953Sliedrecht33:2233:12
56Matthijs vermeij1982Papendrecht34:1534:04
57Michiel Ploos van Amstel2002Papendrecht34:3034:20
58Kees Boer1959Oud-Alblas34:5834:46
59Henk Beeftink1961Papendrecht35:2535:17
60Floor Bergshoeff Meerkerk36:4236:28
61Arie Batenburg1946Sliedrecht36:5236:40
62Jasper Helweg1983Groep Goud36:5536:52
63Vincent Vermeulen1975Groep Rood37:2937:25
64Dirk Venema1957Hoornaar38:5138:39
65Duco de Heer1964Groep Rood39:5039:45
66Fred Jansen1952Groep Rood40:4440:39
67Willem Vielvoye1956Groep Rood41:4941:43
 
VRECR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte Veldhoen2001Energie19:3419:34
2Anna Albers1984Passaat22:1022:09
3Bianca Noorlander -Rens1972Dordrecht23:2223:21
4Margriet Halbertsma1984Dordrecht23:2323:22
5Stefanie Ossebaar1980Papendrecht26:1426:08
6Noor van de Hoef2007Gellicum26:3026:28
7Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon26:3026:28
8Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam26:4726:43
9Anne-marie Blok1984Passaat27:5227:46
10Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam29:0128:58
11Teris van den Bos1982Sliedrecht29:0228:58
12Gerdine Verlare1979Papendrecht29:3929:31
13Trudi van der Linden1960AAA29:5629:49
14Truus Brouwer-Aantjes1962Passaat30:0529:59
15Marjolijn Hooijmeijer1990Heerjansdam30:2530:16
16Lesly Severijnen1988Passaat30:4930:39
17Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland30:5430:44
18Simone den Arend1973Papendrecht31:0330:59
19Danielle Kapiteijn1985Ridderkerk31:1431:05
20Jacqueline den Boer1965Papendrecht31:2331:14
21Sanne Beeftink1996Papendrecht31:2631:19
22Els den Otter1958Hoornaar31:2631:17
23Sandra Kleijbeuker1985Sliedrecht31:3831:33
24Daniella Oosting1982Zuidland32:1332:05
25Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht32:3632:22
26Rozé Nabbe-Bergervoet1965Dordrecht32:3832:34
27Heather Onwijn1999Dordrecht32:4532:36
28Brenda Schutte1969Papendrecht32:5632:51
29Natasja van Loon1998Passaat32:5632:51
30Sophie Peeters1987Dordrecht33:1433:01
31Yvonne Rebecca Kamminga1965Alblasserdam33:4033:28
32Agnes Versteeg-Blaas1979Groep Rood33:4033:37
33Anninka Vermeij-Bakker1984Papendrecht34:1534:05
34Danielle Verheij1968Alblasserdam34:3834:28
35Angelique Meijer1967Alblasserdam34:5234:45
36Rincka van der Gaag1978Capelle aan den IJssel34:5334:42
37Petra van Rikxoort1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht34:5734:47
38Christien Beeftink1963Papendrecht35:2535:18
39Nel Maat1937Meerkerk35:3535:25
40Gisela Moes1965Papendrecht35:4735:35
41Irene Zwart1986Papendrecht36:1336:00
42Ida Bergshoeff1962Meerkerk36:4236:27
43Sandra de Jager1976Papendrecht36:5236:40
44Sherida Hennekens1982Groep Rood37:3637:33
45Jeanette de Blaeij1960Passaat39:1839:13
46Simone van Gerven1966Groep Goud40:0239:57
47Thereze Kwakernaat1964Groep Rood40:1140:06
48Angelie Lakerveld1973Groep Rood40:4440:40
49Marianne van de Woestijne1959Groep Goud42:0241:56
 
GR1-J, 800 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tijs Jongkind Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:063:05
2Riyad Moussaid t Kofschip De Wielen3:083:03
3Brett Timmer2009Passaat3:113:09
4Maarten Sas2008Julianaschool3:253:22
5Kelvin Mol2009Papendrecht3:263:23
6Kylian de Vroomen Koningin Beatrixschool3:273:23
7Luuk Vijfvinkel Prins Florisschool Moerbe3:303:29
8Luca Grispen t Kofschip De Wielen3:313:24
9Syl Goosens t Kofschip De Wielen3:313:29
10Davey Kemper De Leilinde3:333:28
11Sem Schoester2009Fortius3:333:33
12Sander van Rumph t Kofschip Zuidkil3:343:31
13Renzo Koorevaar  3:373:33
14Olivier Szacon Anne Frankschool3:413:39
15Joep Korporaal Anne de Vriesschool-Slied3:413:36
16Tristan Vilters Prins Willem Alexandersch  
17Dani Steenwijk t Kofschip Zuidkil3:443:41
18Jason Heideveld t Kofschip De Wielen3:443:37
19Nick Lanser Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:463:44
20Sven de Jong t Kofschip De Wielen3:473:42
21Kevin Büscher Prins Florisschool Moerbe3:493:43
22Thijs Jonkman Prins Florisschool Zuidki3:513:45
23Stein Harlaar De Leilinde3:523:45
24Maurits van der Poel De Knotwilg Moerbeihof3:523:49
25Luuk Boer Anne de Vriesschool-Slied3:533:50
26Dani Holleman Prins Florisschool Zuidki3:543:48
27Lucas van Slageren Prins Florisschool Moerbe3:543:50
28Paul Ruitenberg Prins Florisschool Moerbe3:553:53
29Bram Lammers t Kofschip De Wielen3:553:53
30Karsten Kompagne t Kofschip Zuidkil3:573:53
31Thijmen Markesteijn Koningin Beatrixschool3:573:55
32Ravaël Tjin Liep Shie Prins Florisschool Zuidki3:573:51
33Mika Timmermans Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec3:583:55
34Rick Roskam Prins Willem Alexandersch  
35Jens Vlot Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:593:56
36Daan de Koning Koningin Beatrixschool4:013:53
37Jelmer Kortland De Viermaster4:013:58
38Dave Schaap Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:033:58
39Morris Verhoeven Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:034:01
40Twan Gils De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:033:57
41Tijn den Braber Prins Florisschool Zuidki4:043:57
42Robin Knauff Koningin Beatrixschool4:053:54
43Thijs van der Eijk Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau4:063:58
44Lucas Bliekendaal t Kofschip De Wielen4:074:02
45Matijs Klomp Prins Willem Alexandersch  
46Rens van de Es Koningin Beatrixschool4:094:04
47Thijs Eegdeman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:094:03
48Finn Vlot Oranje Nassauschool Slied4:094:06
49Joshua van Eeuwijk2009Papendrecht4:104:01
50Ghalil Lodder2010Alblasserdam4:114:09
51Luc Korteland De Viermaster4:114:06
52Timo Kraaijeveld Prins Florisschool Zuidki4:114:07
53Tijl Weterings2009Dunantschool4:124:04
54Jelle Hoogenberg t Kofschip De Wielen4:124:06
55Koen Bezemer Prins Willem Alexandersch  
56Rafael Danel2010Sliedrecht4:164:14
57Deamani Huremovic Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec4:184:16
58Max Aalders2010Prins Willem Alexander4:194:07
59Sem de Kluijver Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:194:15
60Aaron Siebes Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau4:204:11
61Jaydon Henneke Koningin Beatrixschool4:214:10
62Milan groothuis Koningin Beatrixschool4:224:16
63Kaj van Meeteren Prins Constantijnschool4:234:14
64Roan Bos Prins Constantijnschool4:244:17
65Mika Slingerland De Viermaster4:254:13
66Matthijs de Jongh2011Oud-Alblas4:274:21
67Sven Langstraat Prins Willem Alexandersch  
68Milan Sterrenburg De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:334:25
69Jamie Stevens2011Alblasserdam4:374:35
70Denley Mostert Koningin Beatrixschool4:374:33
71Ghani Kheir Elddin De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:384:31
72Roan van Ewijk t Kofschip De Wielen4:394:33
73Sam van Heck Koningin Beatrixschool4:404:30
74Emilio Corchado Muñoz De Viermaster4:454:43
75Mees Paardekoper Prins Willem Alexandersch  
76Arie Smit De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:454:41
77Nick van Middelkoop De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:534:45
78Tygo v. Berkel Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:554:44
79Sem Sarlayan Prins Constantijnschool4:554:45
80Jochem terpstra Koningin Beatrixschool5:004:50
81Mees Verloop De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:024:52
82Timo Verhoef2010Prins Florisschool5:034:53
83Jasper Hoogendoorn Anne de Vriesschool-Slied5:044:55
84Thijmen Nossent Prins Constantijnschool5:104:59
85Ferenc de Jong De Leilinde5:125:01
86Tobias Kuster Koningin Beatrixschool5:125:07
87Julian Rab Prins Constantijnschool5:155:10
88Sem Schrijnemakers t Kofschip De Wielen5:165:14
89Kian Otten Prins Constantijnschool5:265:15
90Thijs Heijnsdijk De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:325:24
91Koen Poliste Koningin Beatrixschool5:345:23
92Mels Tempelaars De Leilinde5:365:27
93Benny Bongers Prins Willem Alexandersch  
94Milan Heuvelman Prins Florisschool Moerbe5:515:41
95Wessel van der Luijt De Viermaster5:575:48
 
GR1-M, 800 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carlijne van de Maarel Prins Constantijnschool3:123:11
2Febe Goosens t Kofschip De Wielen3:313:29
3Debora Maurer Prins Constantijnschool3:343:33
4Jade Heijkoop t Kofschip De Wielen3:403:36
5Esmee van der Hoeven De Knotwilg Moerbeihof3:413:27
6Djaro de Vroomen Koningin Beatrixschool3:423:38
7Noa Teeuw Anne de Vriesschool-Slied3:433:42
8Marilou van der Grijn2009Ameide3:493:45
9Cailin de Visser Koningin Beatrixschool3:513:47
10Yara Ruf Prins Florisschool Moerbe3:533:48
11Chloé Smouter t Kofschip De Wielen3:553:53
12Klaske van den Bos Anne de Vriesschool-Slied3:553:50
13Jaimie van Praet t Kofschip De Wielen3:563:48
14Denise Saly Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau3:583:49
15Zara Çöcen Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec3:583:57
16Merijn de Witte Prins Willem Alexandersch  
17Tessa van Roosendaal Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr4:003:51
18Jiska van de Luitgaarden Oranje Nassauschool Slied4:024:01
19Lieve Smits Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec4:034:02
20Suzan van der Vlist Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:043:58
21Annelotte Kazen Koningin Beatrixschool4:054:00
22Tula Hermus2010Fortius4:064:05
23Alieke van de Linden Koningin Beatrixschool4:073:59
24Nicole van der Wielen De Viermaster4:084:06
25Lois Boon Oranje Nassauschool Slied4:084:03
26Britt Bakker Oranje Nassauschool Slied4:084:05
27Fay Grispen t Kofschip De Wielen4:084:00
28Lieke de Vries Oranje Nassauschool Slied4:094:05
29Tamara van Steenis Prins Florisschool Zuidki4:104:08
30Robin van Ewijk t Kofschip Zuidkil4:124:05
31Annelien Ritchi Prins Constantijnschool4:134:07
32Leann Kwist t Kofschip Zuidkil4:134:05
33Elin Kraaijeveld t Kofschip Zuidkil4:154:06
34Noor de Jong Oranje Nassauschool Slied4:154:12
35B'Lana Leeuwestein Prins Willem Alexandersch  
36Myrthe Dekker Anne de Vriesschool-Slied4:184:13
37Isa Scheperbper2010Prins Floris4:194:11
38Lieke van Wijngaarden De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:204:14
39Mila Bikarevic De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:214:14
40Iva Donker De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:214:16
41Kate Bogers t Kofschip De Wielen4:234:20
42Noa Tamerus Koningin Beatrixschool4:244:17
43Esmée Westerbeke t Kofschip De Wielen4:254:20
44Levi van Houten Koningin Beatrixschool4:254:19
45Selin Yilmaz Anne Frankschool4:284:26
46yuliya boon OBS de Viermaster4:294:20
47Lotte de Waart De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:294:22
48Suzanne 't Lam Prins Constantijnschool4:304:19
49Elvira van Rooijen Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau4:324:23
50Madelief Hoeflaak Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec4:324:30
51Tess van Vuuren Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec4:334:30
52Mara Dubajic Prins Constantijnschool4:334:22
53Romy Smouter t Kofschip De Wielen4:334:25
54Elise Bos Prins Constantijnschool4:344:23
55Marie-Elise Verschoor Prins Constantijnschool4:354:24
56Kristel Boontje Prins Constantijnschool4:354:24
57Julia Verdoorn Prins Constantijnschool4:364:33
58Evi Mijs t Kofschip De Wielen4:364:33
59Daphne Smitsman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:374:26
60Vera Bruijn De Wilgen-Siedrecht4:374:32
61Jiska Dekker Oranje Nassauschool Slied4:384:34
62Saar van Rietschoten Prins Florisschool Zuidki4:394:35
63Fiene Boere Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:404:35
64Amber van Pelt t Kofschip Zuidkil4:414:34
65Jinte de Groot Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau4:414:33
66Cato Visser2010Knotwilg4:424:29
67Nina Lanser Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:444:34
68Lieke Dubbeld2009Papendrecht4:454:38
69Noa Schippers De Leilinde4:474:40
70Roos Gelens Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec4:484:37
71Noortje Vogel2010Sliedrecht4:514:48
72Selina Van Gent Koningin Beatrixschool4:534:40
73Odette Blom Koningin Beatrixschool4:544:46
74Lynn van Hemert Prins Florisschool Zuidki4:564:44
75Kiara van der Spek Prins Constantijnschool4:574:46
76Emma Smits2010Sliedrecht4:584:49
77Merel de Bruijn De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:004:54
78Tess den Breeje Prins Constantijnschool5:004:49
79Sophie Landsaat t Kofschip De Wielen5:004:50
80Noah Visser Koningin Beatrixschool5:004:51
81Faya van Es De Wilgen-Siedrecht5:024:54
82Bo Kennedie De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:024:57
83Demi van Pelt De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:044:54
84Jaelle van der Ree Prins Florisschool Moerbe5:055:03
85Tessa Smitsman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:064:55
86Elina Otero De Viermaster5:074:55
87Jenna Kijser De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:075:00
88Mila Lentjes2012Papendrecht5:075:01
89Norah Bouwman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:095:08
90Demi Boor De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:115:00
91Anna Kuipers Het Palet-Alblasserdam5:125:05
92Christiaan Smitshoek De Viermaster5:125:08
93Judith Heijkamp De Leilinde5:145:02
94Jayda Akpullukcu Het Palet-Alblasserdam5:145:07
95Senna Visser Koningin Beatrixschool5:145:01
96Thirsa van der Veer Koningin Beatrixschool5:155:01
97Sarah 'tJong Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau5:155:06
98Lisa van Pelt De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:165:06
99Suzy van de Giessen Oranje Nassauschool Slied5:185:11
100Eline Visser De Viermaster5:195:07
101Hanna Stuurman Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau5:195:04
102Renate de Wit De Leilinde5:205:13
103Mariët Carpier Prins Florisschool Moerbe5:205:12
104Amberlynn Schouten2010Papendrecht5:225:14
105Amy Ouwens De Viermaster5:245:12
106Linn Hofwegen Prins Florisschool Zuidki5:255:17
107Noa den Bleker Prins Florisschool Moerbe5:315:29
108Sophie van der Hoeven De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:335:22
109Ezra Kraaijeveld Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec5:345:22
110Vada Clayton Koningin Beatrixschool5:405:28
111Lisa de Snoo2009Papendrecht5:425:32
112Vida v.d.Ven Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec5:555:52
113Evelien Spetter Koningin Beatrixschool5:565:47
114Jorg Hoegen Koningin Beatrixschool5:585:45
 
GR2-J, 1200 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Korporaal Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:473:47
2Thiemo Ritchi Prins Constantijnschool3:49 
3Jesper Mol2007Passaat3:513:50
4Luuk Bosveld2008Fortius3:553:54
5Yesse Pijl t Kofschip Zuidkil3:583:56
6Marijn Chapel De Viermaster3:593:57
7Bjarne van Valen Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec4:054:04
8Kyan Hendrikse t Kofschip De Wielen4:074:06
9Niels van der Wielen2006Rotterdam4:094:05
10Marijn van Rumph t Kofschip Zuidkil4:224:18
11David Teeuw Anne de Vriesschool-Slied4:224:21
12Joah van de Burgh Koningin Beatrixschool4:324:28
13Levi v-dStel Prins Constantijnschool4:374:32
14Kilian van Rooijen Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau4:424:40
15Brett Nederlof Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec4:434:38
16Milan Kraaijeveld t Kofschip Zuidkil4:434:42
17Lucas de Haas2007Passaat4:444:38
18Youri Bolonois Prins Willem Alexandersch  
19Timo Lentjes2008Papendrecht4:464:44
20Stan Kolenbrander t Kofschip Zuidkil4:464:44
21Tom Arkel2008Dordrecht4:474:43
22Nick Hagestein De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:524:50
23Daan Booij Prins Constantijnschool4:564:54
24Daniël Ros Prins Willem Alexandersch  
25Vincent Langstraat Prins Willem Alexandersch  
26Hjalmar van Valen Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec5:004:55
27Daan Kon2008Hoogblokland5:045:00
28Valentijn Hellendoorn2008Papendrecht5:065:04
29Salim Errahhali Semlali Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau5:075:02
30Justin Goli Prins Florisschool Moerbe5:085:04
31Ryan Ouwens De Viermaster5:115:09
32Max de Ruijter t Kofschip Zuidkil5:155:11
33Cas Kraal Prins Constantijnschool5:205:15
34Daniel Terpstra Koningin Beatrixschool5:215:12
35Ricky Groenendijk Koningin Beatrixschool5:235:20
36Tim Bouwmeester De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:295:21
37Christiaan Blom Koningin Beatrixschool5:305:26
38Thomas Baas Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau5:305:26
39Tim Paardekoper Prins Willem Alexandersch  
40Twan Verhoeven Prins Florisschool Moerbe5:375:32
41Nick v/d Dool2007Papendrecht5:385:36
42Mathis vam Krimpen De Leilinde5:435:36
43Hugo van Heck Koningin Beatrixschool5:435:40
44Thijs van Houwelingen t Kofschip Zuidkil5:555:52
45Micha Mak Oranje Nassauschool Slied6:035:54
46Damiën Luijks t Kofschip De Wielen6:106:02
47Keanu Wirjopranoto De Knotwilg Moerbeihof6:176:15
48Selim Ciftci De Leilinde6:256:18
49Mitchell Pot Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec6:266:23
50Diego Corchado Muñoz De Viermaster7:026:59
51Björn van der Hoff Prins Constantijnschool7:097:02
52Levi Broekhof Prins Constantijnschool7:097:03
53Kaylen Matla t Kofschip Zuidkil7:107:05
54Kees Wassenaar t Kofschip Zuidkil7:127:08
 
GR2-M, 1200 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noor van de Hoef2007Typhoon3:543:54
2Marije van de Maarel Prins Constantijnschool3:593:57
3Novi Hermus2007Fortius4:014:00
4Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon4:014:00
5Asya Akcay Het Palet-Alblasserdam4:084:03
6Joy Smits Koningin Beatrixschool4:264:23
7Isa Hessing Koningin Beatrixschool4:284:25
8Janneke den Boer De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:344:32
9Lieke Korporaal Anne de Vriesschool-Slied4:374:36
10Mirte Büscher Prins Florisschool Moerbe4:394:37
11Britt van Wijk De Viermaster4:494:46
12Noor vaan Twist De Knotwilg Moerbeihof4:504:46
13Hanna van Sprundel2006Hoornaar4:534:48
14Femke van der Waal Prins Florisschool Zuidki4:554:53
15Cato Bruijn Prins Constantijnschool4:574:55
16Evelien van Rijswijk Prins Constantijnschool4:584:56
17Lois den Oudendammer t Kofschip Zuidkil5:014:58
18Amber van der Meis t Kofschip Zuidkil5:014:57
19Sara Deumer Anne de Vriesschool-Slied5:054:59
20Felicia van Beest Prins Willem Alexandersch  
21Marieke Termeulen De Leilinde5:185:16
22Lisa van der Wiel Prins Willem Alexandersch  
23Josje Kemp De Leilinde5:195:17
24Norah Oskam De Leilinde5:195:17
25Reza Meijer Anne de Vriesschool-Slied5:255:20
26Lenthe Verschuren t Kofschip Zuidkil5:285:24
27Charlotte Verweij2008Schiedam5:285:21
28Floortje levisson2009Papendrecht5:285:25
29Suzanne Kraal Koningin Beatrixschool5:305:27
30Liza Noordzij Anne de Vriesschool-Slied5:305:25
31Nevin Kirlak t Kofschip Zuidkil5:315:28
32Marissa Kemper De Leilinde5:315:30
33Felicia Aalders2008PWA - Sliedrecht5:355:33
34Nikita Pot Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec5:355:32
35Fien Visser2008Knotwilg5:385:32
36Manon Polder De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:445:37
37Willemijn Verweij2006Schiedam5:445:36
38Julia Visser Koningin Beatrixschool5:445:37
39Jinthe Donker De Knotwilg Moerbeihof5:535:49
40Sienna Kersbergen Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr5:535:51
41Laura van Wijngaarden Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr5:545:52
42Judith Mijnster Prins Willem Alexandersch  
43Sylke Godeke Prins Constantijnschool5:565:52
44Ingeborg Kegge Anne de Vriesschool-Slied5:565:54
45Linde Markesteijn Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau5:575:52
46Mirjam Vroegindeweij Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau5:585:54
47Alicia Lagewaard Prins Constantijnschool6:025:58
48Sanouk van 't Hof t Kofschip De Wielen6:055:59
49Erin van Lambaart t Kofschip Zuidkil6:086:04
50Yannique van Slageren Prins Florisschool Moerbe6:106:03
51Gwen van der Meijden2008Papendrecht6:116:04
52Natalía Mintjes De Viermaster6:156:09
53Maud Valks De Knotwilg Moerbeihof6:186:11
54Eline Klein Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau6:226:17
55Fenne Daniek Fritse t Kofschip De Wielen6:246:17
56Floortje Visscher t Kofschip De Wielen6:246:19
57Suze de Heer t Kofschip De Wielen6:246:18
58Iris Dijk Prins Florisschool Zuidki6:266:19
59Floor van der Eijk Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau6:286:22
60Emily Jeras De Viermaster6:286:22
61Ruya Ahmetoglou Het Palet-Alblasserdam6:336:26
62Robin van Ewijk t Kofschip De Wielen6:356:30
63Ayla Commandeur t Kofschip De Wielen6:356:27
64Sanne Boon Koningin Beatrixschool6:486:41
65Denise den Breems De Leilinde6:496:42
66Hope Huisman2008Hardinxveld-Giessendam7:057:00
67Evi Boere Prins Florisschool Moerbe7:177:09
68Kaithy Gaillard De Knotwilg Moerbeihof7:257:19
69Keana Gaillard De Knotwilg Moerbeihof7:257:19
 
GR3-J, 1500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjen Schippers Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec6:226:21
2Jop Jongkind Oranje Nassauschool Slied6:276:26
3Jannes Vroegindeweij Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau6:306:28
4Indy Reitzema De Leilinde6:336:31
5Luc de Goeij Prins Constantijnschool6:436:41
6Tim Leeman2005AAA6:486:47
7Levy Pijl t Kofschip Zuidkil6:586:56
8Duncan de Graaf De Knotwilg Moerbeihof7:087:06
9Sietse de Jong Koningin Beatrixschool7:087:07
10Corné Oskam De Leilinde7:107:07
11Daan Lanser Oranje Nassauschool Slied7:247:23
12Sam Ruf Prins Florisschool Boeier7:257:24
13Bas Bouwmeester De Knotwilg Moerbeihof7:367:34
14Dylan Koopman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof7:467:42
15Stijn van der Waal Prins Florisschool Zuidki7:577:56
16Melvin Faasen t Kofschip De Wielen8:168:13
17Max Kraal Prins Constantijnschool8:178:16
18Thialf Heilema De Knotwilg Moerbeihof8:238:21
19Menno Polder De Knotwilg Moerbeihof8:248:22
20Nick Buchinhoren De Knotwilg Moerbeihof8:328:30
21Ian Goli Prins Florisschool Boeier8:328:28
22Julian Novella De Viermaster8:358:31
23Sammie Luijten Koningin Beatrixschool8:388:35
24Joris Poliste Koningin Beatrixschool8:438:40
25Thijs van der Es Koningin Beatrixschool8:468:44
26Boet Schoeberichts t Kofschip Zuidkil9:139:11
27Ryan Hagestein De Knotwilg Moerbeihof9:359:34
28Leonce Veen Anne Frankschool10:2410:22
29Roberto den Hertog De Leilinde10:4810:44
30Stephan Hutten Koningin Beatrixschool11:0611:03
 
GR3-M, 1500 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke van de Hoef2005Typhoon7:157:14
2Gyenne Inge2005AAA7:297:25
3Kyra Korevaar Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec7:387:35
4Lola Bas De Knotwilg Moerbeihof8:228:19
5Roos Korevaar2005Passaat8:288:26
6Myrthe Mijnster Prins Willem Alexandersch  
7Tessa Knauff Koningin Beatrixschool9:099:06
8Lina van Roosendaal Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr9:329:28
9mykhaila boon OBS de Viermaster9:339:31
10Donna Wemelsfelder t Kofschip De Wielen9:409:36
11Isis Bakker t Kofschip De Wielen9:409:36
12Fenne Verhulst De Leilinde9:439:40
13Marise de Jong De Leilinde10:4510:42
14Robina den Ottenlander t Kofschip De Wielen10:4810:44
15Denise Roskam Prins Willem Alexandersch  
16Lieke Gouweleeuw Prins Willem Alexandersch  
17Noa Beukers t Kofschip Zuidkil11:3611:32
18Denise Verheij Prins Willem Alexandersch  
 
GR0-J, 400 M JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nick van Woerkum2010Prins Floris 1:441:42
2Finne de Jong Prins Florisschool Moerbe1:451:44
3Jesse Klomp Prins Willem Alexandersch  
4Rico Bikarevic De Knotwilg Moerbeihof1:501:49
5Levi Smouter Koningin Beatrixschool1:511:48
6Luuk Ossebaar Koningin Beatrixschool1:521:49
7Oliver Markesteijn Koningin Beatrixschool1:531:48
8Levi van Heteren Anne de Vriesschool-Slied1:541:51
9Abel de Kluijver Prins Florisschool Moerbe1:551:52
10Koen Boer Anne de Vriesschool-Slied1:551:53
11Aron Korten Prins Willem Alexandersch  
12Dennis van Rumph t Kofschip Zuidkil1:561:52
13Thijs Hoogenberg t Kofschip De Wielen1:571:50
14Djenoah Saebu De Viermaster1:571:51
15Amir Heydari De Leilinde1:591:54
16Lucor Boon Oranje Nassauschool Slied1:591:52
17Joep den Oudsten t Kofschip De Wielen1:591:51
18Kevin Bouwens De Leilinde2:001:58
19Matthias Maurer Prins Constantijnschool2:011:57
20Owen Boogers t Kofschip De Wielen2:011:55
21Stefan Hofmann t Kofschip De Wielen2:021:57
22Jimmy van der Giessen Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:022:00
23Theo Riske Koningin Beatrixschool2:032:02
24Anton Wassenaar t Kofschip Zuidkil2:031:58
25Jesse Timmer2012Papendrecht2:031:58
26Bram Eegdeman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:041:59
27Tom de Waart De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:042:00
28Wouter Kazen Koningin Beatrixschool2:051:56
29Ivan Aaldijk t Kofschip De Wielen2:052:01
30Tijn Vlot Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:051:59
31Siem van Veen De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:062:00
32Jesse de Koning Koningin Beatrixschool2:062:03
33Nilo Pegtel De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:062:01
34Julio Corchado Muñoz De Viermaster2:072:05
35Jens Blom Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:072:01
36Rinze Korevaar Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:081:58
37Mats den Hartog Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:082:02
38Timo Bons Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:092:03
39Jelte Aantjes Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:092:03
40Ryan Buitrago De Viermaster2:102:08
41Vince Vink t Kofschip De Wielen2:101:58
42Benjamin Verdoorn Prins Constantijnschool2:102:06
43Finn van Valen Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:112:09
44Kelan Timmermans Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:112:07
45Tim van Hof Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:112:09
46Liam Versloot Koningin Beatrixschool2:112:02
47Sander Bos Prins Constantijnschool2:112:09
48Niek Wolff De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:122:07
49Noud van der Neut De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:122:08
50Jaydeyson Romano De Wilgen-Siedrecht2:122:11
51Milan Kanthasamy Prins Willem Alexandersch  
52Roy van gent Koningin Beatrixschool2:132:08
53Fabian Baas Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:132:08
54Giandro Janga Prins Constantijnschool2:132:05
55Benjamin van der Giessen De Leilinde2:132:10
56Lars de jong t Kofschip De Wielen2:142:06
57Ferry Paans De Viermaster2:142:07
58Thijmen Smits Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:142:03
59Ferre van Driel De Leilinde2:142:10
60Robin Kleiberg OBS de Viermaster2:152:09
61Tim Fenne De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:162:05
62Yannick Noorlander Koningin Beatrixschool2:162:13
63Sven Singewald De Leilinde2:172:15
64Joah v/d Linden Koningin Beatrixschool2:182:16
65Levi Markesteijn Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:182:07
66Tim van der Ree Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:192:17
67Levy van Doesburg De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:192:09
68Tobias van Boheemen Koningin Beatrixschool2:202:13
69Stan Kooijman Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:202:14
70Rafaël Koers Prins Constantijnschool2:212:18
71Philip van der Plaat t Kofschip De Wielen2:212:20
72Jamie Lagewaard Prins Constantijnschool2:212:11
73Denn Sleeking Prins Constantijnschool2:212:18
74Matz van Vuuren Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:222:15
75Daan van der Wielen De Viermaster2:222:17
76Jesse Sabicki t Kofschip De Wielen2:222:17
77Thijs Kraal Koningin Beatrixschool2:232:12
78Bram Kuipers Het Palet-Alblasserdam2:232:17
79Roy van den Dool De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:242:15
80Joshua Verheer Vonk De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:272:18
81Bjorn op den Brouw Koningin Beatrixschool2:282:16
82Floris Blom Koningin Beatrixschool2:282:19
83Julian Visser Koningin Beatrixschool2:282:20
84Yorick Tromp Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:292:27
85Daan van der Klooster Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:292:24
86Koen Dijk Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:302:23
87Kevin Bieleveld Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:302:24
88Anton van der Leeden De Leilinde2:302:25
89Damian Geerlof t Kofschip De Wielen2:312:27
90Damian Dirksz Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:312:27
91Sten Gravemaker t Kofschip De Wielen2:332:20
92Kai van Wezel Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr2:342:29
93Wessel Snel De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:352:30
94Rafaël Bergwerf De Viermaster2:392:32
95Aiden Kirlak t Kofschip Zuidkil2:402:34
96Joey Vieth De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:402:31
97Milan le Grand De Wilgen-Siedrecht2:402:38
98Shahin Lodder2012Alblasserdam2:412:29
99Thijimen Leenman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:422:32
100Christiaan van Steenis Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:452:37
101Dion van Orsouw t Kofschip Zuidkil2:452:34
102Milo van der Ploeg t Kofschip De Wielen2:462:36
103Casper Bliekendaal t Kofschip De Wielen2:462:37
104Rutger de Bruijn De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:472:30
105Max Sluijmers t Kofschip De Wielen2:472:41
106Asil Kheir Eldin De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:472:41
107Lars Hendriks De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:492:42
108Sam Versteeg De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:502:38
109Finn Smouter t Kofschip De Wielen2:502:41
110Jens van Dis2013Prins Willem Alexander2:512:39
111Tim Epping De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:522:41
112Enrico de Heer De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:532:40
113Sepp Maliepaard Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:532:51
114Luca van Stiphout De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:542:44
115Coen van der Schelling De Viermaster2:542:44
116Milan Vijfvinkel Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:542:41
117Jelle de Mie Prins Constantijnschool2:552:42
118Stijn Jonkman Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:562:52
119Lars Heilema De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:562:40
120Jayron van Mierle De Viermaster2:572:41
121Boaz 'tJong Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:572:40
122Daan Groenendijk Koningin Beatrixschool2:582:56
123Mitch Visser Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec3:002:51
124Jeftha v/d Burgh Koningin Beatrixschool3:012:54
125Sam Fok Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec3:012:51
126Noël van Giesen Prins Constantijnschool3:022:51
127Nathan de Bruin Koningin Beatrixschool3:022:53
128Nieck van Kuijk Koningin Beatrixschool3:032:49
129Thijs den Bleker Prins Florisschool Moerbe3:032:48
130David Henry Prins Constantijnschool3:032:49
131Sam van der Neut De Knotwilg Moerbeihof3:042:51
132Ravi van Dijk Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec3:062:50
133Thijn van den Bosch2013Dordrecht3:062:53
134Nico Spetter Koningin Beatrixschool3:082:54
135Sven Blokland De Viermaster3:083:02
136Siebe de Groot Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau3:122:55
137Jaydyën Davelaar De Leilinde3:153:12
138Max Landsaat t Kofschip De Wielen3:173:02
139Stijn v/d Heuvel Koningin Beatrixschool3:213:05
140Mark van Kuijk Koningin Beatrixschool3:243:10
141Roan van de Minkelis Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec3:243:17
142Daan Nederlof De Knotwilg Moerbeihof3:273:09
143Rick Spreeuwenberg Prins Willem Alexandersch  
 
GR0-M, 400 M MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evanne Mol2012Papendrecht1:541:52
2Tara Roosken2011Dordrecht1:54 
3Lisa Mijnster Prins Willem Alexandersch1:561:55
4Simone Lems De Viermaster1:591:56
5Louise van der Leeden De Leilinde1:591:57
6Destiny Alvarez Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:001:57
7Maureen Polder De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:001:55
8Lola Labrijn Het Palet-Alblasserdam2:001:58
9Demi de Hoop Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:011:55
10Sanne Heuvelman Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:011:57
11Emma Verloop De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:042:01
12Naomi Bos Prins Constantijnschool2:052:03
13Benthe Boer Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:061:59
14Fay Tamerus Koningin Beatrixschool2:062:04
15Teske van den Bos Anne de Vriesschool-Slied2:082:05
16Evie de Groot Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:082:02
17Kathlijn van Dis Prins Willem Alexandersch2:092:05
18Faya Çöcen Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:092:04
19Femke Snel De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:102:06
20Chenaiya Huremovic Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:102:05
21Anna van Houten Koningin Beatrixschool2:112:07
22Veerle Korporaal Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:112:10
23Maren van Diest t Kofschip Zuidkil2:122:07
24Evi Middelkoop Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:122:07
25Isa van houwlingen t Kofschip Zuidkil2:132:08
26Evy de Snoo2012Papendrecht2:142:09
27Indra vermeulen De Leilinde2:142:10
28Evi Windhorst Prins Constantijnschool2:142:08
29Fleur Bakker Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:152:13
30Eva Suurbach Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:162:13
31Emma Bos Prins Constantijnschool2:172:15
32Lizzy Fransz Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:172:11
33Nisa de Bruin t Kofschip De Wielen2:172:14
34Anna Valks De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:182:13
35Isa Verloop De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:182:13
36Sanne Everhard t Kofschip De Wielen2:192:16
37Milou den Oudsten t Kofschip De Wielen2:192:12
38Esmee Bouwman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:192:14
39Sophie Lammers t Kofschip De Wielen2:192:14
40Elizan Koyuncu t Kofschip Zuidkil2:202:19
41Sofie Ziyanay Koningin Beatrixschool2:202:12
42Guusje Lanser Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:212:17
43Romaisa Vreugd De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:212:17
44Anne-Lotte de Vreede Prins Willem Alexandersch2:222:16
45Naomi Brandt Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:222:19
46Sara van Wijk Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:242:21
47Ayla Taakc Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr2:262:17
48Suus van Twist De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:262:15
49Julia Hubers Prins Constantijnschool2:272:15
50Channah Ros Prins Willem Alexandersch2:292:23
51Fenna van der Stel Prins Constantijnschool2:292:22
52Lisa Groethuis Koningin Beatrixschool2:302:25
53 Fabienne Bot2012Roald Dahl Sliedrecht2:312:26
54Lize Mijs t Kofschip De Wielen2:312:24
55Ninthe de Pender Anne Frankschool2:312:28
56Aimée Lacouet t Kofschip De Wielen2:312:26
57Emme van der Vlies Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:322:24
58Eliana van der Ven Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:322:28
59Elin Korevaar Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:342:25
60Jaycee Beumer Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec2:342:27
61Danae Clayton Koningin Beatrixschool2:342:22
62Eline van Berkel Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:352:33
63Loïs Kleiberg OBS de Viermaster2:362:28
64Emilia Lize Buitrago t Kofschip De Wielen2:372:32
65Iris Steunenberg Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:372:34
66Marley Sanders t Kofschip De Wielen2:372:29
67Lenora van Baarle Prins Constantijnschool2:382:30
68Noemi van Eeuwijk2011Papendrecht2:382:34
69Tessa Kraaijeveld2011OBS Henry Dunant2:392:30
70Lulu Keesmaat De Viermaster2:392:37
71Sarah Blok Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:392:31
72May Kuil De Viermaster2:392:37
73Bo Paardekoper Prins Willem Alexandersch2:402:36
74Tessa Jane Dubbeldam De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:422:35
75Lieke van Noorden De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:422:35
76Rosalie Carpier Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:432:31
77Isis de Goeij Prins Florisschool Moerbe2:432:32
78Lisan Schrijnemakers t Kofschip De Wielen2:472:39
79Eva Dragic Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:472:40
80Merijn Kaldenberg2013Gorinchem2:472:39
81Lieke Stam Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:482:41
82Larissa Stout Prins Florisschool Zuidki2:502:43
83Elena van der Straten De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:502:40
84Lynn Ruiterveld De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:512:45
85Evi van den Ochtend Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau2:512:47
86Vera Lize van Baarle Prins Constantijnschool2:512:44
87Lotte de Hoog De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:522:42
88Amy Muhlenbruch Oranje Nassauschool Slied2:532:46
89Sara Glorioso De Leilinde2:532:48
90Caitlin Rolwes t Kofschip Zuidkil2:542:44
91Roos Kolenbrander t Kofschip Zuidkil2:552:50
92Sanne Bolt De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:572:44
93Feline Zee t Kofschip Zuidkil2:572:44
94Lola Ferwerda Prins Constantijnschool2:592:53
95Tess van der Bracht De Knotwilg Moerbeihof2:592:49
96Fleur Nossent Prins Constantijnschool3:012:53
97Jolijn de Visser Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:012:52
98Rieke Stuurman Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau3:042:56
99Benthe Mak Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:052:49
100Sarah Dekker Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:052:49
101Mona Wang De Leilinde3:063:04
102Femke van Heukelum t Kofschip De Wielen3:062:58
103Fleur de Bruin2012Dordrecht3:072:57
104Lisa Bruijn De Wilgen-Siedrecht3:072:55
105Fenna Stam Prins Florisschool Zuidki3:083:01
106Emy Kuster Koningin Beatrixschool3:092:55
107Livey Mostert Koningin Beatrixschool3:092:56
108Hafsa Hajji Henri Dunantschool-Sliedr3:103:05
109Nova v.d. Ven Roald Dahlschool-Sliedrec3:103:03
110Eva Henry Prins Constantijnschool3:113:01
111Zoey van den Berg Prins Constantijnschool3:133:03
112Yse de Visser Oranje Nassauschool Slied3:173:09
113Marley Visscher Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau3:173:08
114Jessy Vischer Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau3:173:08
115Fleur Middelkoop Kindcentrum Oranje Nassau3:243:12
116Elina Leenman De Knotwilg Moerbeihof3:263:13
117Amber van den Hoorn De Knotwilg Moerbeihof3:273:20
118Itisaam AbuKar De Wilgen-Siedrecht3:313:18
119Luna van Wijk2014Sliedrecht3:453:29
 
Toyota Schouten
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-06-2017 13:25