Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop Rozenburg

Rozenburg Zh - Zaterdag 10 juni 2017

 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karlijn Schipper1989Rotterdam16:59 
2Ruth Stolk1982Melissant20:40 
3Nicolet Timmers1986's-Gravenhage20:58 
4Jolijn de Roest1992Rotterdam24:42 
5Merel Hilgersom1987Schiedam28:52 
6Susanne Kocatepe1984Schiedam30:20 
 
V35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kaschenka de Jonge1979 21:37 
2Mirjam Bosveld1975Rozenburg Zh21:47 
3Linda Alexandra1975Rotterdam22:12 
4Debbie Weijers1978Rozenburg Zh22:23 
 
V45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marisa van Zweeden1971Dordrecht23:21 
2Ludy Kouwenhoven1951Monster24:15 
3Christa Sjabbens1963Spijkenisse25:08 
4Jeanne de Jongh1956Rozenburg29:20 
5Ellen van der Sluis1956Maassluis29:26 
 
HSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arnold Zijler1990Hoogvliet14:44 
2Robbie van der Hoek1984Rotterdam14:54 
3Alard Salin2000Rozenburg Zh16:51 
4Maarten Schop1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam16:55 
5Stefan Vos1991Rotterdam23:40 
6Stephan Rijkeboer1992Rotterdam24:36 
7Damien Pallares Perez1988Rozenburg26:17 
 
H35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin Stolk1975Melissant15:30 
2Pieterjan Griep1974Hoogvliet16:34 
3Marco Vendeloo1974Hellevoetsluis17:50 
4Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam18:11 
5Marcel van Rumpt1979Rockanje19:08 
6Hille Boogerd1974Heenvliet20:49 
7Ronald Bervoets1976Sliedrecht22:12 
8Mark Sala1979Hoek van Holland27:20 
 
H45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam18:26 
2Kor van der Zwan1968Rozenburg Zh18:46 
3Martijn van Buren1970Rotterdam20:06 
4Frans Digeo1965Rozenburg21:47 
5Theo Droger1970Sommelsdijk22:51 
6Danny de Hey1970Spijkenisse25:08 
7Ramon Deira1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam27:01 
 
H55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Gerritse1956's-Gravendeel19:26 
2Eric Mol1958Rozenburg Zh23:38 
3Gerard de Groot1955Rockanje23:38 
4Sjaak Bonten1959Barendrecht27:50 
 
HSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arco Poot1984De Lier30:30 
2Vincent Bloem1994Utrecht31:07 
3Mark de Munter1991Rotterdam32:29 
4Wouter van Rossum1991Rozenburg Zh33:33 
5Björn K1991Rozenburg33:34 
6Bart Buijs1983Barendrecht34:01 
7Roeland Teeuwen1988Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel35:09 
8Mike Zijlmans1983Rotterdam35:24 
9Marco van Rosmalen1988Berkel en Rodenrijs36:11 
10Daniël Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis36:57 
11Rick Naglé1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam37:43 
12René van den Hengel1983Nijkerk39:56 
13Michel Kip1990Nederland40:45 
14Jeffrey Brinkman1989Maassluis41:45 
15Stevi Kruithof1992Klaaswaal46:47 
 
H35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam32:10 
2Jeffrey van der Krogt1981Rotterdam32:54 
3Bas van Wendel1981Barendrecht32:58 
4Alex Bouthoorn1979Rotterdam33:08 
5Remco Prins1980Rotterdam33:37 
6Martin Campo1979Oud-Beijerland34:40 
7Sander ter Haar1977Rotterdam35:45 
8Arnout Brouwers1978Rotterdam36:33 
9Rudy Verstappen1982Rotterdam36:49 
10Wesley Smit1982Schiedam37:52 
11Michel de Vos1978Barendrecht38:34 
12Dennis Kruit1972Spijkenisse38:43 
13Hans van Kleef1974Vlaardingen39:34 
14René Rijnen1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:59 
15Alma van Hensen van Uningen1973Capelle aan den IJssel40:21 
16Marcel Koornneef1973Rozenburg Zh40:57 
17Jarno Stuurman1978Spijkenisse41:01 
18Dennis Schilder1973Bergschenhoek41:39 
19Olav Sammelius1975Spijkenisse42:07 
20Martijn Schot1981Spijkenisse43:38 
21Bart van Ree1978Krimpen aan de Lek43:50 
22Jan Markerink1974Rotterdam43:57 
23Victor Reebergen1977Hoek van Holland44:02 
24Michel van der Wielen1972Schiedam44:05 
25Mark Kranenburg1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam46:16 
26Fred van Erkel1978Capelle aan den IJssel46:41 
27Ron van Oosten1977Hoek van Holland47:17 
28Take Buis1974Berkel en Rodenrijs48:18 
29Arjan Goedendorp1978Rozenburg Zh49:14 
30Edwin van den Hout1975Spijkenisse52:26 
31Martin Buitelaar1976Berkel en Rodenrijs56:27 
 
H45+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam28:43 
2Melvin Rorijs1964Barendrecht33:05 
3Henk Kerkhof1963Hoogvliet34:21 
4Edwin Cornelisse1964Rotterdam35:11 
5Leo Bresser1970Rhoon35:36 
6Peter van der Veen1967Hellevoetsluis35:49 
7Sjon Sluiter1970Spijkenisse35:55 
8Alex Nieuwenhuijzen1967Rozenburg Zh35:58 
9Juan Castillo Fuertes1964Capelle aan den IJssel36:00 
10Richard Scheenjes1969Rotterdam36:45 
11Ed de Jong1963Rotterdam39:38 
12Rik van der Have1963Maassluis39:50 
13Arno Bouman1964Giessen39:56 
14Inan Javier Caerio Monco1965Rotterdam40:32 
15Edwin van Hagen1970Rotterdam41:41 
16Dick Dekker1964Capelle aan den IJssel42:16 
17Roelof Woering1966Rozenburg Zh42:59 
18Frank Dorenbos1965Rotterdam45:00 
19Marco Vink1972Rotterdam45:02 
20Joost van der Linden1968Castricum45:37 
21Herman Schriek1970Krimpen aan den IJssel46:39 
22Paul van Weelden1969Rotterdam48:19 
23Nathan van Persie Kok1972Rotterdam49:30 
24Tony Gomes1963Rotterdam49:37 
 
H55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amriet Oemraw1960Bergschenhoek34:04 
2Ton Romeijn1958Rotterdam39:23 
3Jan Ouwendijk1958Maassluis41:15 
4Anton van Vugt1962Barendrecht41:58 
5Bas Stange1957Ridderkerk42:28 
6Ton Hoozemans1948Rotterdam42:55 
7Piet Klaaijsen1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam44:03 
8Hans Smit1959Rotterdam46:57 
9Eric van Mastrigt1956Poortugaal48:08 
10Joop Vermeer1947Capelle ad IJssel56:49 
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Simona Cerniauskaite1984Rozenburg Zh37:18 
2Melanie Ljoering1992Hellevoetsluis40:05 
3Jeannette van der Rhee1986Rotterdam40:19 
4Michèle de Reus1990Berkel en Rodenrijs42:35 
5Anna Petrenko1987Rotterdam45:27 
6Marjolein Zwijnenburg1985Klaaswaal46:47 
7Mellanie de Wijs1987Spijkenisse47:27 
8Marieke Plandsoen1990Schiedam50:43 
9Sofia de Keijzer1986Rotterdam51:01 
10Siobhan Burger1988Rotterdam1:00:46 
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amanda Kruit1974Spijkenisse40:51 
2Petra Kerkhove1974 45:01 
3Ketura Haveman1974Bergschenhoek47:04 
4Jolien Krispijn1975Rotterdam47:11 
5Wendy Zijderveld1979 47:48 
6Leonie Sammelius1976Spijkenisse47:48 
7Marieke Terpstra1977Barendrecht49:36 
8Lonneke Plantfeber1974Spijkenisse50:28 
9Saskia Blok1978Capelle aan den IJssel53:55 
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1José van Uffelen1959Rozenburg Zh44:27 
2Ellen Biesheuvel1964Maassluis44:51 
3Patricia Hoefman-van Ouwerkerk1971Rotterdam46:45 
4Petra van de Laar1968Capelle aan den IJssel47:02 
5Tamara Hofland1971Ridderkerk48:12 
6Jacqueline Toonen1970Berkel en Rodenrijs48:48 
7Selda Scheenjes1970Rotterdam48:49 
8Marion van Ballegooy1969Dordrecht49:37 
9Simone Varenkamp1969Leidschendam50:43 
10Simcha Cohen1971Rotterdam51:14 
11Mirjam van der Linden1971Castricum56:12 
12Carmen Malcorps1972Rotterdam1:03:26 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-06-2017 12:35