Uitslagenlijst Assist Verzuim Rijsserbergloop

Rijssen - Vrijdag 9 juni 2017

J-6, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Reuvers
Almelo
1:37
1:35
2
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
1:47
1:44
3
Stijn Sok
Rijssen
1:52
1:48
4
Milan Wassink
Rijssen
1:55
1:52
5
Job Tukkers
Enter
2:00
1:57
6
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
2:06
2:04
7
Jan Dannenberg
Rijssen
2:07
2:03
8
Tijn Sans
Rijssen
2:08
2:05
9
Chiel van den Belt
Markelo
2:10
2:07
10
Wes Lassche
Rijssen
2:12
2:09
11
Tijs van Dijk
Rijssen
2:17
2:14
12
Thijs Meijerink
Rijssen
2:18
2:16
13
Job Roelofs
Rijssen
2:24
2:20
14
Noud Willems
Rijssen
2:25
2:22
15
Sylvan Zweers
Nijverdal
2:27
2:23
16
Siem van Heek
Wierden
2:28
2:24
17
Gijs Ten Brinke
Rijssen
2:29
2:26
18
Thomas Haase
AV Rijssen
2:32
2:26
19
Seth Nijkamp
Rijssen
2:32
2:29
20
Kyano Poeste
Enter
2:33
2:29
21
Bas Nijzink
Rijssen
2:33
2:29
22
Mees Nijland
Rijssen
2:35
2:30
23
Luc de Haan
Rijssen
2:36
2:32
24
Ralph Willems
Rijssen
2:38
2:34
25
Bram Veluwenkamp
Notter
3:05
2:59
26
Jens Tijhuis
Rijssen
3:29
3:25
27
Mees Sok
Rijssen
3:36
3:32
28
Tiem Wessels
Rijssen
3:36
3:32
29
Sven de Haan
Rijssen
3:40
3:34
30
Lucas Haase
AV Rijssen
3:46
3:34
31
Sem Baan
Rijssen
4:40
4:33
32
Luca Lohuis
Zuna
4:47
4:40
33
Finn Hofman
Rijssen
5:56
5:46
M-6, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
1:41
1:39
2
Febe Kamphuis
Rijssen
1:46
1:44
3
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
1:48
1:46
4
Maud Baan
Rijssen
2:05
2:01
5
Vera Sanderman
Rijssen
2:05
2:02
6
Dominique Tijhuis
Rijssen
2:05
2:02
7
Joëlle Kwintenberg
Rijssen
2:07
2:05
8
Maud Veluwenkamp
Notter
2:10
2:06
9
Mirthe Vosman
Rijssen
2:12
2:09
10
Liseld Koenjer
Rijssen
2:13
2:10
11
Evi Leunk
Markelo
2:17
2:14
12
Lise van Brussel
Rijssen
2:20
2:18
13
Iris Sanderman
Rijssen
2:22
2:18
14
Anna Waanders
Rijssen
2:26
2:24
15
Jailyn Zweers
Nijverdal
2:26
2:22
16
Tess Beunk
Rijssen
2:28
2:25
17
Yrsa Nikkels
Holten
2:28
2:24
18
Anna Tukkers
Enter
2:30
2:26
19
Ankje Voortman
Rijssen
2:33
2:30
20
Fleur Sanderman
Rijssen
2:34
2:31
21
Julia Wassink
Rijssen
2:34
2:31
22
Emelie Spijksma
Rijssen
2:35
2:32
23
Naomi Steenbergen
Enter
2:36
2:33
24
Loïs Tukkers
Enter
2:40
2:37
25
Luce Wessels
Rijssen
2:43
2:40
26
Saar Teela
Rijssen
2:45
2:41
27
Anne Preutet
Enter
2:55
2:52
28
Lara Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
3:14
3:10
29
Lize Wessels
Rijssen
3:22
3:15
30
Roos ten Hove
Rijssen
3:23
3:19
31
Lana Goorman
Rijssen
3:23
3:19
32
Mya Hofman
Rijssen
3:29
3:21
33
Fleur
Rijssen
3:31
3:28
34
Anne Schreurs
Rijssen
3:34
3:29
35
Ylva Molenveld
Rijssen
3:46
3:42
36
Nova Schuiling
Rijssen
4:07
4:01
37
Fien Schuiling
Rijssen
4:07
4:01
38
Guusje Besten
Rijssen
4:32
4:27
39
Carmen Beunk
Rijssen
4:53
4:48
40
Lynn Kreijkes
Rijssen
4:58
4:54
41
Eva Baan
Rijssen
5:07
5:01
42
Ilse Nijzink
Rijssen
5:56
5:45
43
Rosaly Stam
Holten
6:52
6:41
44
Nova Nijland
Rijssen
7:03
6:51
J-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
5:58
5:57
2
Luuk Lassche
AV Rijssen
6:15
6:15
3
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:28
6:27
4
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
6:50
6:49
5
Pim Knapen
Holten
6:50
6:50
6
Floris ter Keurst
AV Rijssen
6:51
6:50
7
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
6:51
6:50
8
Mart Nijland
Rijssen
6:56
6:56
9
Luca Knobben
Nijverdal
6:58
6:57
10
Stijn den Butter
Rijssen
7:04
7:02
11
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
7:07
7:05
12
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
7:07
7:06
13
Luca Koster
Rijssen
7:10
7:09
14
Michiel Koenjer
Rijssen
7:12
7:12
15
Daan Mensink
Zuna
7:13
7:12
16
Koert Jongsma
Rijssen
7:16
7:16
17
StenGoorman
Rijssen
7:21
7:19
18
Teun Voortman
Rijssen
7:41
7:40
19
Tijmen ter Keurs
Rijssen
7:43
7:42
20
Douwe Jongsma
Rijssen
7:47
7:46
21
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
7:52
7:51
22
Lucas Heuvelman
AV Rijssen
7:53
7:51
23
Twan Sanderman
Rijssen
7:55
7:55
24
Hidde Thijs Voortman
Rijssen
8:00
7:59
25
Teun Frazer
Enter
8:07
8:06
26
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
8:13
8:12
27
Joris Meijer
Rijssen
8:30
8:26
28
Luc Dekker
Rijssen
8:35
8:33
29
Ivar Waanders
Rijssen
8:35
8:33
30
Lars Veluwenkamp
Notter
8:36
8:36
31
Kes Dannenberg
Rijssen
10:40
10:37
M-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
6:13
6:13
2
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
7:02
7:02
3
Lieke Leunk
Markelo
7:05
7:05
4
Eefje Nijland
Rijssen
7:17
7:16
5
Valerie Zwiers
Rijssen
7:17
7:17
6
Rinske Strokap
Rijssen
7:33
7:31
7
Deborah Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:41
7:40
8
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
7:48
7:47
9
Lieke van den Belt
AV Rijssen
7:54
7:54
10
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
7:57
7:56
11
Noor Nijland
Rijssen
7:58
7:58
12
Linn Goorman
Rijssen
7:58
7:57
13
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
8:06
8:04
14
Femke Baan
Rijssen
8:23
8:22
15
Liv Dannenberg
Rijssen
8:38
8:36
16
Mette Kamphuis
Rijssen
8:50
8:49
17
Sophie Oude Roelink
Rijssen
9:04
9:03
18
Saar Lankamp
Rijssen
9:23
9:21
19
Ziva Nikkels
Holten
9:24
9:22
20
Lisa Beltman
Rijssen
9:26
9:25
21
Malin Wessels
Rijssen
10:04
10:02
22
Lotte Schreurs
Rijssen
10:48
10:46
23
Esmee Smit
Rijssen
10:51
10:50
J1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
5:24
5:24
2
Chris Lassche
AV Rijssen
5:31
5:31
3
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
5:39
5:39
4
Julian van den Belt
AV Rijssen
5:53
5:53
5
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
6:01
6:01
6
Joran Kuipers
Rijssen
6:01
6:00
7
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
6:05
6:05
8
Gijs Bouwens
Rijssen
6:07
6:05
9
Sem ter Steege
Holten
6:08
6:07
10
Tijmen Vosman
Rijssen
6:10
6:09
11
Mathijs Manenschijn
Rijssen
6:12
6:10
12
Thomas Brink
Rijssen
6:22
6:20
13
Christian Leusink
Rijssen
6:23
6:23
14
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:28
6:28
15
Sem den Butter
Rijssen
6:34
6:32
16
Daniël Spekenbrink
Enter
6:36
6:35
17
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
6:37
6:36
18
Niels Kistemaker
Rijssen
6:41
6:40
19
Brent Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:44
6:43
20
Thomas Preuter
Rijssen
6:57
6:55
21
Niels Nijland
Rijssen
6:58
6:57
22
Rens Langenhof
Rijssen
7:01
6:58
23
Niels Nijkamp
Rijssen
7:04
7:01
24
Jochem Koenjer
Rijssen
7:11
7:11
25
Jocdy
Rijssen
7:15
7:13
26
Rafaël Steenhuis
Rijssen
7:19
7:18
27
Wouter Averesch
Rijssen
7:24
7:21
28
Stef Eektimmerman
Nijverdal
7:24
7:24
29
Leon Assink
Rijssen
7:26
7:23
30
Jort ter Steege
Rijssen
7:35
7:35
31
Teun Bijpost
AV Rijssen
7:46
7:45
32
Tycho Lassche
Rijssen
7:50
7:50
33
Tieme Bakker
Rijssen
8:14
8:13
34
Joas Strokap
Rijssen
8:38
8:36
35
Matthia Steenhuis
Rijssen
9:26
9:24
36
Jente Teije Voortman
Rijssen
9:47
9:46
M1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
6:07
6:06
2
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
6:14
6:14
3
Silke Ketting
AV Rijssen
6:50
6:49
4
Eline Wessels
6:50
6:50
5
Britt Koster
AV Rijssen
7:01
7:00
6
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
7:13
7:12
7
Eline Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
7:21
7:21
8
Veerle jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
7:31
7:30
9
Estelle Schutteman
Rijssen
7:47
7:46
10
Fleur Sans
Rijssen
7:49
7:48
11
Carmen Dennekamp
Rijssen
8:00
7:58
12
Larissa van Dijk
Rijssen
8:01
8:00
13
Joelle Kuipers
Rijssen
8:20
8:18
14
Lisa ter Steege
Holten
8:34
8:32
15
Yfke Jongsma
Rijssen
8:40
8:36
16
Lisette ter Keurs
Rijssen
8:42
8:40
17
Amber Koster
AV Rijssen
8:56
8:55
18
Sophie Baan
Rijssen
9:28
9:26
19
Annemarije Wolthuis
Rijssen
9:36
9:33
20
Mila Eektimmerman
Nijverdal
10:05
10:04
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo (GLD)
32:31
32:30
2
Leon Sanderman
Reggesteyn
34:17
34:16
3
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
35:31
35:31
4
Marc Averesch
Voortman Steel Group
35:38
35:37
5
Davy Stieperaere
Wevelgem
35:49
35:48
6
Frank Meijer
Atletics Nijverdal
36:15
36:14
7
Bieuwe Roelofs
AV Rijssen
37:22
37:21
8
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
37:39
37:38
9
Ruben Groote Stroek
Voortman Steel Group
38:24
38:21
10
Arne Wessels
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
39:33
39:33
11
Tom Bollen
Almelo
40:16
40:14
12
Hein Oude Hesselink
Ambt Delden
40:19
40:17
13
Jan-Peter Sanderman
KPN
40:50
40:49
14
Tom Sans
Sans-online.nl
41:05
41:03
15
Jurriaan Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
41:21
41:09
16
Rutger ter Harmsel
Perth
41:26
41:23
17
Joris Luijsterburg
AV Holten
41:49
41:45
18
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
42:04
42:01
19
Daan Heering
Rikkert Afbouw BV
42:07
42:04
20
Arjan Haase
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
42:07
42:06
21
Wouter Kleijer
Reggesteyn
42:11
42:08
22
Martijn Schulenburg
EVE Architecten
42:23
42:20
23
Paul Derksen
Rijssen
42:27
42:25
24
Michiel Berentschot
Reggesteyn
42:34
42:30
25
Erik Kastenberg
Rijssen
42:37
42:32
26
Frank Wageman
Voortman Steel Group
42:50
42:44
27
Sven Hoomoedt
Voortman Steel Group
42:55
42:53
28
Thijs Terlouw
Spurt '88
43:23
43:20
29
Arne Smit
Reginox
43:27
43:21
30
Jorg Roetgerink
Velten Groep
43:33
43:29
31
Frank Scherphof
Voortman Steel Group
43:41
43:36
32
Gijs Frijlink
Xelvin Management B.V.
43:46
43:43
33
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
43:59
43:57
34
Christiaan Tijssen
EVE Architecten
44:15
44:12
35
Marc Dannenberg
Rijssen
44:54
44:40
36
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
44:55
44:50
37
Michel Nijkamp
Rijssen
44:58
44:48
38
Leo van Pagee
Rijssen
45:10
44:58
39
Niek Slinkman
Voortman Steel Group
45:13
45:07
40
Dirk
Rijssen
45:18
45:14
41
Eric Pijffers
Rijssen
45:26
45:23
42
Arno Luby
Rijssen
45:29
45:15
43
Marcel Brinks
Nijverdal
45:33
45:32
44
Startnummer 1308
Assist Verzuim
45:33
45:20
45
Peter Waanders
TTS Quality Logistics
45:37
45:32
46
Wouter van den Dijk
Rijssen
45:38
45:37
47
Ard Baan
Rijssen
46:01
45:57
48
Andre Timmerman
Voortman Steel Group
46:09
46:03
49
Levi van Coeverden
Rijssen
46:16
46:07
50
Wesley van Pijkeren
Voortman Steel Group
46:19
46:13
51
Tim Reimerink
Rijssen
46:23
46:09
52
Bas van Haaren
Schalkhaar
46:28
46:15
53
Stephan Altena
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
46:37
46:32
54
Christiaan Mensink
Rijssen
46:57
46:49
55
Christiaan Demir
Hengelo Ov
46:58
46:54
56
Joris Slaghekke
Markelo
47:02
46:53
57
Jeroen Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
47:04
46:56
58
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
47:15
47:02
59
Anne Siegers
Xelvin Management B.V.
47:27
47:14
60
Arjen ten Brinke
Rijssen
47:27
47:16
61
Barrie van Heek
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
47:33
47:32
62
Bob Lamboo
Almelo
47:36
47:21
63
Mark Rozendom
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
47:38
47:35
64
Robert van Eden
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
48:09
47:58
65
Startnummer 1449
Reginox
48:38
48:28
66
Ben Dekker
TTS Quality Logistics
48:42
48:38
67
Wout Goselink
Wierden
48:50
48:40
68
Barry Poppe
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
49:05
48:54
69
Mervin Kremer
Heutink
49:21
49:13
70
Mervin Kremer
Heutink
49:21
49:13
71
Tom Lansink
TTS Quality Logistics
49:48
49:43
72
Mike de Leau
Wilp Gld
49:57
49:44
73
Martijn Hofman
Rijssen
50:31
50:19
74
Herbert Pas
Pultrum
50:39
50:28
75
Dennis Manrho
Pultrum
50:59
50:49
76
Bart Woolderink
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
51:06
50:58
77
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
51:16
51:06
78
Renze Siemerink
EVE Architecten
51:22
51:19
79
Eduard van Pageé
Rijssen
51:32
51:21
80
Arjan Bossers
Assist Verzuim
51:46
51:34
81
Christiaan ten Berge
Rijssen
52:32
52:25
82
Startnummer 1424
Baan Twente BV
52:39
52:36
83
Dennis ter Harmsel
Voortman Steel Group
54:24
54:17
84
Chris Noltes
Sans-online.nl
54:39
54:36
85
Jeffrey Kastenberg
Reginox
54:51
54:40
86
Patrick Scholman
Heutink
55:35
55:25
87
Jan-Willem Poel
Rijssen
55:36
55:25
88
Gerwin ter Harmsel
Roelofs & Haase
55:48
55:36
89
Jan Hendrik Pongers
Rijssen
55:54
55:45
90
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
56:23
56:15
91
Kevin Cornelissen
KPN
56:34
56:28
92
Alrik Lamberink
Xelvin Management B.V.
56:49
56:36
93
Frank Borgerink
Rikkert Afbouw BV
57:21
57:19
94
Jordy Scheggetman
Rijssen
58:23
58:09
95
Marthijn Groteboer
Pultrum
58:58
58:47
96
Henk Timmer
Roelofs & Haase
59:17
59:04
97
Erik Agterkamp
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
1:01:44
1:01:33
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
35:00
35:00
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
35:53
35:52
3
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
37:04
37:04
4
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
38:18
38:16
5
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
38:30
38:29
6
Martijn Schutteman
Rijssen
38:46
38:46
7
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
39:07
39:06
8
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
40:30
40:29
9
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
40:32
40:28
10
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
41:32
41:30
11
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
41:55
41:52
12
Jurgen Lammertink
Rikkert Afbouw BV
42:07
42:05
13
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
42:32
42:29
14
Martin Lankamp
H&K Technische Groothandel
43:47
43:45
15
Aart Beldman
Rijssen
43:49
43:47
16
Erwin Stam
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
44:38
44:36
17
Andre Leunk
Markelo
44:57
44:56
18
Niels Leijsen
Almelo
45:10
45:03
19
Gerwin Beunk
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
45:12
45:09
20
Paalman
Holten
45:19
45:16
21
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
45:49
45:37
22
Jan Willems
Voortman Steel Group
45:57
45:52
23
Marco Pluimers
Enter
46:00
45:49
24
Yvo Planque
Baan Twente BV
46:00
45:40
25
G Jansen
Rijssen
46:26
46:22
26
Wim Middelesch
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
46:38
46:36
27
Patrick Slaghekke
Enter
47:03
46:53
28
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
47:28
47:20
29
André Lankamp
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
47:33
47:30
30
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
47:38
47:33
31
Rob Wesseldijk
Baan Twente BV
48:08
48:03
32
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
48:08
48:01
33
Ron Frazer
Enter
48:55
48:50
34
Marcel Bouwhuis
TTS Quality Logistics
48:57
48:54
35
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
49:10
49:00
36
Erik Ligtenberg
Rijssen
49:12
49:07
37
Jonathan Tavill
Rijssen
49:17
49:06
38
Edwin Smit
Markelo
49:22
49:13
39
Hans Grootens
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
49:33
49:28
40
Mark Bouwens
Rijssen
49:51
49:44
41
Hinry Pol
Bornerbroek
49:54
49:44
42
Frank Geels
Enter
50:36
50:26
43
Matthijs Hoff
Leidschendam
50:54
50:39
44
Gert-Jan ten Hove
Rijssen
50:57
50:49
45
Dinand Kruimelaar
Pultrum
51:05
50:55
46
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
51:09
51:05
47
Christian Kastenberg
Reginox
52:13
52:02
48
Edwin van Elk
EVE Architecten
52:27
52:23
49
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
52:35
52:27
50
Bart Leusink
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
52:46
52:40
51
Gijs Klompenmaker
Heutink
52:48
52:38
52
Gijs Klompenmaker
Heutink
52:48
52:38
53
Wim ter Steege
Reginox
52:50
52:40
54
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
53:09
53:01
55
Peter Cools
Rijssen
53:12
53:03
56
Hans Averesch
Rijssen
53:12
53:03
57
Erwin Tijhof
Reginox
55:03
54:52
58
Jaap Kruk
Reginox
55:37
55:24
59
Maarten Logtenberg
Roelofs & Haase
56:06
55:53
60
Hans Bouwhuis
Reginox
56:44
56:32
61
Arjen Jansen
Rikkert Afbouw BV
57:21
57:19
62
Epi Winkelhuis
Rikkert Afbouw BV
57:21
57:19
63
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
57:21
57:13
64
Seino Baan
Rijssen
59:49
59:35
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
37:32
37:31
2
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen
37:42
37:41
3
Dirk Hoekman
Holten
39:15
39:14
4
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
39:52
39:50
5
Jan Poortman
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
41:35
41:32
6
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
42:33
42:32
7
René Hoff
AV Holten
43:12
43:11
8
Dick Postmus
Reggesteyn
45:24
45:21
9
Henk Enoch
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
46:39
46:35
10
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
47:12
47:10
11
Jan Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
47:33
47:27
12
Wim Nijkamp
Reginox
48:00
47:58
13
Enrico Koenis
Sans-online.nl
48:24
48:21
14
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
48:52
48:47
15
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
49:21
49:15
16
Alex Hendriks
Reggesteyn
49:38
49:35
17
Albert Wijnen
Reggesteyn
49:56
49:49
18
Walter Weghorst
Assist Verzuim
50:24
50:13
19
Freek Starke
Heutink
50:52
50:42
20
Jan Stegeman
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
51:19
51:12
21
Gert Kappert
Rijssen
51:26
51:20
22
Henry Groeneveld
Velten Groep
52:14
52:04
23
Gerrit Jansen
Rijssen
52:28
52:21
24
Jeroen Van Maanen
H&K Technische Groothandel
53:47
53:43
25
Wilco Tijhuis
Markelo
54:17
54:09
26
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
54:51
54:40
27
Wim Scheppink
Rijssen
54:52
54:37
28
Willem Ketting
Markelo
55:16
55:08
29
Menne Drolenga
KPN
56:34
56:28
30
Jos Greiving
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
57:14
57:05
31
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:04:30
1:04:21
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
41:09
41:07
2
Heinz Stroeve
emlicheim
43:59
43:57
3
Jan Tijhuis
Baan Twente BV
46:21
46:20
4
Bernard Broeks
TTS Quality Logistics
46:30
46:26
5
Chris Offting
Rijssen
46:46
46:43
6
Benno Braamhaar
H&K Technische Groothandel
47:00
46:58
7
Cees van Reemst
TION
51:04
50:55
8
Gerrit Dannenberg
Rijssen
52:49
52:43
9
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
52:54
52:45
10
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
54:17
54:12
11
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
55:07
55:03
12
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
55:14
55:00
13
Jos Hobert
Heutink
58:54
58:44
14
Frans Bal
Rijssen
1:03:49
1:03:36
15
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:06:20
1:06:08
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Emmen
37:37
37:36
2
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem
40:33
40:32
3
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
42:42
42:41
4
Esmee Hogeman
Reggesteyn
47:30
47:24
5
Karin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
49:41
49:36
6
Sabine Schulenburg
Planningsagenda.nl
50:32
50:30
7
Joanneke Sanderman
Planningsagenda.nl
50:32
50:27
8
Lieneke Smit
Reginox
51:40
51:33
9
Anouk Tiebot
Nijverdal
52:20
52:08
10
Amarins Piksen
Velten Groep
52:24
52:17
11
Paulien Schippers
Rijssen
55:24
55:12
12
Wendy Willems
Planningsagenda.nl
55:45
55:39
13
Judith van Beek
Utrecht
55:46
55:39
14
Dianne Bossers
Assist Verzuim
56:32
56:18
15
Joyce van Moorsel
KPN
56:34
56:28
16
Herma Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
57:45
57:34
17
Merlissa Zandbergen
Rijssen
58:23
58:09
18
Anita Troost
Rijssen
58:37
58:24
19
Lianne Geerling
Reginox
59:11
59:04
20
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
59:29
59:22
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
41:29
41:27
2
Penny Hope
Almelo
43:49
43:47
3
Martine ter Steege
Reginox
50:15
50:09
4
Marjorie van Haren
EVE Architecten
52:26
52:22
5
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
53:20
53:15
6
Mariélle Lankamp
H&K Technische Groothandel
54:25
54:21
7
Janneke Assink
Xelvin Management B.V.
54:27
54:15
8
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
54:59
54:45
9
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
56:15
56:09
10
Erica Tijijnk
H&K Technische Groothandel
57:09
57:05
11
Ursula Wolterink
Rijssen
57:11
56:58
12
Jolona Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
57:21
57:14
13
Roswita Manrho
Sans-online.nl
58:19
58:09
14
Katinka Sans
Sans-online.nl
58:29
58:19
15
Nataly Luby
Heutink
59:25
59:17
16
Jos Driesen
Heutink
59:30
59:23
17
Edith Spoolder
Heutink
1:00:06
59:58
18
Marcia van Lindenberg
Rijssen
1:00:06
59:54
19
Kim Reekers
Xelvin Management B.V.
1:00:08
59:55
20
Hersilia Timmerman
Rijssen
1:01:29
1:01:21
21
Jolande Dekker
Rijssen
1:02:14
1:02:02
22
Janita Boeve
Rijssen
1:04:00
1:03:52
23
Ria Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:04:00
1:03:51
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
15:13
15:13
2
Robin Klamer
Beuningen
16:17
16:16
3
Danny Paalman
AV Holten
16:21
16:20
4
Michiel Veldman
ACO Van Elderen
16:23
16:22
5
Glenn ten Berge
Holten
16:26
16:25
6
William van Eeken
ACO van Elderen
16:28
16:27
7
Jessie Muller
Holten
16:45
16:45
8
Alwin Hoorn
EVE Architecten
17:03
17:02
9
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
17:34
17:32
10
Mark ten Hove
Rijssen
17:36
17:35
11
Dinant Huurneman
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
17:37
17:35
12
Philip van Horssen
Rijssen
17:53
17:50
13
Marc Bakker
Ommen
17:55
17:54
14
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
18:04
18:02
15
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
18:05
18:05
16
Wilfred Brons
Eibergen
18:10
18:09
17
Wilbert Dennekamp
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
18:11
18:11
18
Rick Lammertink
AV '34
18:27
18:26
19
Mart Rozenkamp
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
18:28
18:28
20
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:43
18:41
21
Bjorn Beldman
Roosdom Tijhuis
18:48
18:45
22
Ronald Zandvoort
Rijssen
18:49
18:46
23
Jurgen Siemerink
Rijssen
18:51
18:48
24
Mathijs Reterink
Reginox
18:56
18:55
25
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
19:02
19:01
26
Jelle Koopman
Broekland Ov
19:09
19:08
27
René Willemsen
Hellendoorn
19:10
19:08
28
Niels Dennekamp
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
19:11
19:07
29
Andre Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
19:12
19:11
30
Sjoerd Engel
Nijverdal
19:19
19:13
31
Diederik Roelofs
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
19:22
19:22
32
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
19:28
19:27
33
Niek Bakker
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
19:31
19:28
34
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
19:42
19:40
35
Harold Braamhaar
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
19:47
19:45
36
Jan Willems
Planningsagenda.nl
19:52
19:49
37
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
19:55
19:53
38
Koos ter Harmsel
Rijssen
19:56
19:54
39
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
20:00
19:58
40
Sander Bregman
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
20:21
20:18
41
Gerdinand Kwintenberg
Rijssen
20:22
20:19
42
Martijn Rozendom
Reginox
20:25
20:22
43
Jan Voortman
Enschede
20:26
20:21
44
Maarten Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
20:26
20:23
45
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
20:30
20:30
46
Desly Schrage
Raab Karcher
20:38
20:19
47
Yorick Klein Gunnewiek
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:42
20:39
48
Marthijn Schottert
Rijssen
20:44
20:41
49
Rob Hanstede
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
20:44
20:41
50
Daan Brinks
Xelvin Management B.V.
20:55
20:48
51
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
20:57
20:43
52
Wouter Post
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
21:00
20:58
53
Dirk Jan Minkjan
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
21:00
20:56
54
Lennaert Heet
EVE Architecten
21:09
21:04
55
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
21:14
21:11
56
Gertjan Knol
Rijssen
21:16
21:13
57
Mart Rozendom
Reginox
21:16
21:11
58
Tim van Leeuwen
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
21:21
21:14
59
Arne Lubbers
Rijssen
21:21
21:21
60
Wouter Pas
Rijssen
21:22
21:19
61
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
21:24
21:21
62
Gijs Schippers
Rijssen
21:25
21:12
63
Tom van den Belt
Utrecht
21:26
21:19
64
Wim Bouwhuis
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
21:28
21:25
65
Chiel Baan
Nijverdal
21:29
21:14
66
Gideon ten Hove
Rijssen
21:31
21:30
67
Theo van Bennekom
Rijssen
21:32
21:25
68
Remco Nijkamp
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
21:37
21:34
69
Frank Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
21:38
21:38
70
Berjan de Wilde
Enter
21:42
21:38
71
Bas ter Haar
Wierden
21:44
21:35
72
Mathijs Nijkamp
Reginox
21:44
21:40
73
Jarno Beltman
Rijssen
21:53
21:41
74
Edward Wassink
Planningsagenda.nl
21:54
21:51
75
Danny van Mourik
Vroomshoop
21:56
21:41
76
Laurens Harbers
Rijssen
21:58
21:32
77
Patrick de Moor
Rijssen
22:03
21:58
78
Dirk Jan Pruntel
de Jong & Laan
22:04
21:38
79
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
22:05
21:59
80
Rik Beunk
Rijssen
22:05
22:00
81
Samuël ten Hove
Rijssen
22:15
22:13
82
Jos Doldersum
Hellendoorn
22:22
22:06
83
Jan Bosch
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
22:22
22:03
84
Melvin Hallink
Heutink
22:24
22:12
85
Stèfan Leusink
Reginox
22:27
22:11
86
Matthias Dubbink
Heutink
22:30
22:19
87
Maurice Dijkstra
Enschede
22:32
22:26
88
Gerben Peddemors
Rijssen
22:32
22:28
89
Wilco Nijkamp
Reginox
22:34
22:25
90
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
22:35
22:33
91
Henk Lankamp
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
22:36
22:27
92
Bart Eertink
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
22:36
22:28
93
Dirk-Jan van Brussel
Rijssen
22:40
22:19
94
Sander Slagman
Rijssen
22:45
22:28
95
Jos Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
22:45
22:40
96
Thomas Pas
Twenterand
22:46
22:33
97
Wouter Brummel
Rijssen
22:49
22:23
98
Matthijs Wessels
Rijssen
22:50
22:43
99
Gert-Jan Prins
Heutink
22:51
22:39
100
Kor de Groot
Gieten
22:51
22:36
101
Martin Klaassen
Reginox
22:52
22:39
102
Thomas Ligtenberg
Rijssen
22:53
22:40
103
Remco Stam
Rijssen
23:12
23:06
104
Maarten Duinhof
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
23:12
23:04
105
Johnny Gerritsen
Reginox
23:12
23:06
106
Stef Reterink
Reginox
23:16
23:14
107
Bart Hegeman
Harmeling Interieurs BV
23:19
23:01
108
Marc Seppenwoolde
Roosdom Tijhuis
23:24
23:02
109
Robert Harbers
Rijssen
23:24
22:58
110
Diederick ten Brinke
Enter
23:27
23:23
111
Wouter Baan
Rijssen
23:27
23:15
112
Harm Paalman
Rijssen
23:28
23:02
113
Wilco Lubbers
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
23:32
23:21
114
Erwin Oosterbosch
Xelvin Management B.V.
23:36
23:28
115
Thijs Rozendom
Reginox
23:37
23:26
116
Robin Nijmeijer
Enter
23:39
23:21
117
Mitchell van de Berg
Reginox
23:47
23:42
118
Laurens Klaassen
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
23:52
23:32
119
Michel Gerritsen
Velten Groep
23:52
23:37
120
Albert Smit
Rijssen
23:55
23:40
121
Emiel Dasselaar
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
23:55
23:50
122
Robbert Dieterman
Veendam
24:02
23:50
123
Rudi Schreurs
Xelvin Management B.V.
24:02
23:55
124
Dick Roosink
Rijssen
24:03
23:52
125
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
24:04
23:55
126
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
24:04
23:58
127
Maurice Verveld
Rijssen
24:14
24:04
128
Jos Nijkamp
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
24:15
24:02
129
Benjamin Demirciyan
Pultrum
24:22
23:59
130
Ben Smidt
Holten
24:25
24:17
131
Lars ter Steege
EVE Architecten
24:27
24:12
132
Sander ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:30
24:14
133
Stijn Bernsen
EVE Architecten
24:31
24:17
134
Emiel Besten
Rijssen
24:37
24:14
135
Hans Strokap
Rijssen
24:37
24:30
136
Roy Meijer
Rijssen
24:39
24:36
137
Sander ten Wolthuis
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
24:49
24:42
138
Richard Brinkman
Rijssen
24:50
24:45
139
Herbert Dannenberg
Roosdom Tijhuis
24:51
24:28
140
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
24:54
24:29
141
Matthijs Altena
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
24:57
24:47
142
Björn van Limbeek
Almelo
25:02
24:56
143
Christiaan van der Hout
TTS Quality Logistics
25:03
24:43
144
Wouter Jacobs
Hattem
25:08
24:47
145
Kees ter Beek
Enschede
25:09
25:02
146
Mark Esink
Rijssen
25:15
25:00
147
Frank Averesch
Rijssen
25:16
25:12
148
Anne Lippinkhoff
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
25:16
25:06
149
Richard Nijland
Reginox
25:19
25:11
150
Thijs Nieboer
Reginox
25:27
25:07
151
Hans Roosink
Rijssen
25:35
25:24
152
Albert Jan Kamphuis
Reginox
25:37
25:32
153
Arthur Rozendom
Rijssen
25:38
25:23
154
Maikel Voortman
Rijssen
25:38
25:24
155
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
25:46
25:39
156
Michiel Grouve
Xelvin Management B.V.
25:56
25:48
157
Robin Hoftijzer
Goor
25:57
25:43
158
Bertjan Pieffers
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
25:57
25:52
159
Jeffrey Schapink
Rijssen
26:07
25:55
160
Mrtijn Deijk
Rijssen
26:08
25:55
161
Matthias Baauw
Harmeling Interieurs BV
26:17
25:59
162
Richard Smit
EVE Architecten
26:20
26:06
163
Gert Siemerink
Rijssen
26:23
26:07
164
Wouter Boeve
EVE Architecten
26:24
26:09
165
Bas Heitkamp
EVE Architecten
26:36
26:22
166
Mark Bloemendaal
Rijssen
26:40
26:18
167
Richard Smit
Rijssen
26:41
26:18
168
William Sprakel
Rijssen
26:49
26:36
169
Jan Dasselaar
Rijssen
26:49
26:35
170
Jeroen Mol
Diepenheim
26:57
26:44
171
Troy Geerdink
Raab Karcher
26:58
26:39
172
John Brinks
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
27:01
26:56
173
Matthijs Laarman
Reginox
27:02
26:41
174
Hans ter Harmsel
27:35
27:25
175
Leon Vossebelt
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
27:35
27:25
176
Jan willem ter Harmsel
27:36
27:26
177
Christian Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
27:38
27:32
178
Wouter Hofman
Reginox
28:20
28:04
179
Robert ten Thije
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
28:23
28:09
180
Jos Beldman
Markelo
28:24
28:12
181
Marcel Vosman
Rijssen
28:27
28:11
182
Ruben Kortenaar
Velten Groep
28:56
28:41
183
John Hutten
Xelvin Management B.V.
29:27
29:18
184
Robert Wassink
Planningsagenda.nl
30:36
30:26
185
Schivlone Parera
Nijverdal
31:21
31:16
186
Wim Rohaan
Rijssen
31:21
31:08
187
Niek Haan
Heutink
37:40
37:15
M40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
17:33
17:31
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
17:40
17:40
3
Bert Luchies
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
19:45
19:41
4
Arjan Ttagter
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
19:54
19:52
5
Martin Roosink
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
19:55
19:52
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
19:59
19:58
7
Wim Beltman
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
20:20
20:16
8
Henri Pluimers
Roosdom Tijhuis
21:09
21:02
9
Erik Jansen Eupe
Roosdom Tijhuis
21:11
21:04
10
Arthur Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
21:43
21:26
11
Mark Meijer
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
22:08
21:58
12
René van Brussel
Rijssen
22:11
22:08
13
André Scheppink
Rijssen
22:14
22:03
14
Marcel Helderton
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
22:33
22:20
15
Herman Baan
Rijssen
22:38
22:31
16
Ferry van Sark
Van der Veen Financieel Advies
22:46
22:30
17
Henk de Boer
Rijssen
22:50
22:42
18
Karst Mieboer
Nijverdal
23:31
23:26
19
Erik Heuvelman
Pultrum
23:42
23:19
20
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
23:50
23:41
21
Michell Luttenberg
Harmeling Interieurs BV
23:56
23:38
22
Jan-Maarten Plomp
Rijssen
24:06
23:59
23
Gert Jan Boers
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
24:09
24:03
24
Andre Baan
Roosdom Tijhuis
24:11
24:03
25
Peter Waanders
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
24:12
24:08
26
Bert Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
24:13
24:00
27
Erik ter Haar
de Jong & Laan
24:13
23:51
28
Richard Heimeriks
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
24:26
24:15
29
Erik Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
25:12
25:02
30
Ronald Kamp
Rijssen
25:22
25:06
31
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:25
25:23
32
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
25:29
25:20
33
Henrico Goorman
Rijssen
25:40
25:26
34
Jan Wessels
Rijssen
25:40
25:35
35
Rene de Wilde
Rijssen
25:44
25:31
36
Edwin vd Belt
Rijssen
25:51
25:41
37
Jan Nijkamp
Reginox
26:06
25:55
38
Wilfried Luby
Rijssen
26:14
25:59
39
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
26:24
26:16
40
Martin Nijholt
Rijssen
26:30
26:19
41
Hans Brinks
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
26:39
26:21
42
Ard Schulenburg
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
26:51
26:33
43
Alwin de Ridder
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
27:00
26:46
44
Bert Jan Preuter
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
27:09
26:51
45
Mark Agterberg
Van der Veen Financieel Advies
27:09
26:53
46
Harry de Groot
Gieten
27:15
27:01
47
Johan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
27:18
27:16
48
Cor den Hertog
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
27:29
27:15
49
Rolf van Zandwijk
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
27:39
27:26
50
Frank Gosseling
Rijssen
27:47
27:35
51
Lense Bakker
Reginox
27:48
27:40
52
Jan de Wilde
Rijssen
27:48
27:35
53
Marco Woertman
Reginox
27:50
27:30
54
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
27:53
27:45
55
Dennis Wissink
Xelvin Management B.V.
28:01
27:53
56
Eddy Rouwendal
Raab Karcher
28:34
28:14
57
Johan Roelofsen
TTS Quality Logistics
28:55
28:32
58
Matthijs Akkenaar
Heutink
28:59
28:33
59
Peter van der Donk
KPN
29:00
28:48
60
Arjan Scherphof
Twenterand
29:54
29:51
61
Dick Wessels
Rijssen
29:54
29:36
62
Jerry Heijink
Raab Karcher
30:08
29:48
63
Jan Pas
Rijssen
30:15
30:05
64
Arjan Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
30:36
30:22
65
Laurens Achterkamp
EVE Architecten
30:45
30:30
66
Pieter - Bas van der Lee
Rijssen
31:02
30:52
67
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
31:49
31:24
68
Ernst Boomsma
Harmeling Interieurs BV
31:54
31:34
69
Edwin Bogers
TTS Quality Logistics
33:05
32:44
M50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluis
Wierden
18:29
18:29
2
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
19:03
19:02
3
Jan ten Cate
Elim
19:35
19:35
4
Erik Bakker
avVN
19:54
19:53
5
Jan de Groot
Amersfoort
20:02
20:01
6
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
20:16
20:07
7
Jan Jansen
Reginox
20:22
20:21
8
Roelof van der Velde
ACO Van Elderen
20:51
20:50
9
Jan Roosink
Van Goor Schuurman notarissen
20:56
20:52
10
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
22:43
22:37
11
Jan Hankamp
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
22:45
22:41
12
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
23:10
22:57
13
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
23:29
23:29
14
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:11
24:04
15
Alex Vrielink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
24:25
24:17
16
Bert Nijland
AV Rijssen
24:39
24:36
17
Jan Nijland
24:46
24:41
18
Seino Baan
Rijssen
24:47
24:33
19
Seino Baan
H. v.d. Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
24:48
24:33
20
Arjan Referink
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
24:49
24:39
21
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
24:49
24:41
22
J Schapink
Rijssen
25:14
25:14
23
Bram Otto
Dannenberg Tegelwerken
25:21
25:02
24
Geert Deruddere
Wevelgem
26:28
26:23
25
Jan Brinkman
Rijssen
26:57
26:41
26
Gerrit van Vossen
De Groot Vroomshoop B.V.
27:53
27:42
27
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
28:18
27:57
28
Eric Wolters
Rijssen
28:39
28:19
29
Alex Voordes
AV Rijssen
29:49
29:38
30
Dirk Kissing
Almelo
30:06
29:54
31
Bram Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
30:35
30:22
32
Gertjan Manenschijn
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
30:40
30:25
33
Johannes Douma
AV Rijssen
30:57
30:42
34
Jannes Schulenburg
Planningsagenda.nl
32:53
32:41
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinrich Stroeve
Emlichheim
21:56
21:53
2
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
22:29
22:24
3
Henk Schaap
avVN
23:16
23:14
4
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
23:51
23:44
5
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
24:22
24:19
6
Jan Baan
Rijssen
25:03
24:48
7
Cees van Reemst
TION
25:49
25:38
8
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
26:04
25:49
9
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
26:23
26:18
10
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
26:24
26:16
11
Jan van Pijkeren
Reginox
28:04
27:55
12
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
29:39
29:36
13
Ale Spijksma
Rijssen
29:46
29:20
14
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:40
30:23
15
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
32:09
31:53
16
Tonny Mengerink
Goor
33:41
33:30
17
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
34:48
34:31
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
18:30
18:29
2
Elke Pronk
Nijverdal
18:52
18:52
3
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
19:51
19:49
4
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
19:55
19:55
5
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
20:15
20:13
6
Vera Mensink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
21:02
20:59
7
Kirsten Stegenga
AV Rijssen
21:26
21:23
8
Norwien Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
22:29
22:26
9
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
23:29
23:25
10
Jody Sans
Sans-online.nl
23:39
23:36
11
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
23:44
23:40
12
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
23:47
23:40
13
Janike Lammers
Wierden
24:03
24:00
14
Michal Smalbrugge
AV Rijssen
24:11
24:07
15
Joanne Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
24:11
24:07
16
Frederiek Hunneman
Sans-online.nl
24:19
24:16
17
Sanne Oosthoek
Rijssen
24:20
24:10
18
Laura Ooms
Enter
24:29
24:12
19
Rianne Hulshof
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
24:34
24:27
20
Sophia Voortman
AV Rijssen
24:36
24:30
21
Emma Nijsink
AV Rijssen
24:37
24:31
22
Sophie Kolkman
AV Rijssen
24:56
24:53
23
Esther Borghuis
Rijssen
25:04
25:01
24
Henrieke van der Lugt
EVE Architecten
25:09
25:08
25
Marianne Troost
Rijssen
25:18
24:59
26
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
25:20
25:14
27
Ilse Wolters
Rijssen
25:22
25:02
28
Jolijn Wolters
Rijssen
25:27
25:07
29
Rosa de Boer
Rijssen
25:34
25:27
30
Stefanie Spoelder
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
25:42
25:21
31
Anne van Losser
Rijssen
25:42
25:38
32
Lieke Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
25:51
25:47
33
Harriët ter Harmsel
Rijssen
26:00
25:53
34
Amber Beldman
Enter
26:11
25:54
35
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
26:20
25:54
36
Loes van Beijmerwerdt
Delden
26:23
26:01
37
Nicole Vrielink
Rijssen
26:37
26:22
38
Marlies Wessels
Rijssen
26:39
26:22
39
Geeske Leijendekker
Rijssen
26:45
26:38
40
Eline Prins
Rijssen
26:49
26:28
41
Mirte Berends
Nijverdal
26:53
26:48
42
Myriam Wolters
Rijssen
27:11
26:51
43
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
27:18
27:16
44
Silke Aarnink
Nieuw Heeten
27:38
27:32
45
Lisette Broeze
Rijssen
27:40
27:33
46
Marith Beunk
Rijssen
27:41
27:23
47
Annerieke Kwintenberg
Rijssen
27:42
27:38
48
Lydia Kwintenberg
Rijssen
27:58
27:53
49
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
28:09
27:57
50
Caroline Baan
Rijssen
28:30
28:09
51
Anne-claire ter Keurst
Rijssen
28:37
28:21
52
Celina Staman-Paalman
Harmeling Interieurs BV
28:37
28:19
53
Marijke Stokvis
de Jong & Laan
28:46
28:22
54
Milou Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
29:16
28:58
55
Carlien Meulenkolk
Rijssen
29:16
28:59
56
Ingeborg van Straaten
de Jong & Laan
29:17
28:52
57
Martine Hanstede
Velten Groep
29:19
29:02
58
Mirjam Braakman
Sans-online.nl
29:23
28:59
59
Rianne Karkdijk
AV Rijssen
29:25
29:06
60
Alieke Ten Brinke
Rijssen
29:25
29:06
61
Nadien KleinJan
Nijverdal
29:38
29:32
62
Aniek Rolleman
Rijssen
29:49
29:31
63
Dienke Bakhuis
Diepenheim
29:55
29:33
64
Lotte van Schaik
Assist Verzuim
30:00
29:41
65
Carine Lichtenberg
Rijssen
30:21
29:59
66
Emma Manenschijn
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
30:23
30:07
67
Lotte Schulenburg
Planningsagenda.nl
30:26
30:15
68
Eline Jansen
Rijssen
30:28
30:18
69
Kirsten Bronsvoort
Sans-online.nl
30:54
30:32
70
Christy Smits
Sans-online.nl
31:06
30:43
71
Rochelle Jansen
Sans-online.nl
31:06
30:41
72
Laura Rozendom
Reginox
31:21
31:15
73
Isabel Egbers
Rijssen
31:21
31:17
74
Malon in `t Zandt
Sans-online.nl
31:30
31:06
75
Rian Peeters
Rijssen
31:44
31:27
76
Marjanne Pastoor
Rijssen
31:57
31:34
77
Ellen Dasselaar
AV Rijssen
32:05
31:54
78
Anneke Takken
Roosdom Tijhuis
32:17
31:58
79
José de Vries
Rijssen
32:20
32:10
80
Leonie Slaghuis
Goor
32:21
31:55
81
Rianne van den Berg
Rijssen
32:33
32:11
82
Wendy Waanders
Goor
32:43
32:16
83
Lydia Troost
Rijssen
32:50
32:30
84
Martine Paalman-Markvoort
AV Rijssen
33:04
32:53
85
Heleen Ruiterkamp
AV Rijssen
33:57
33:39
86
Estefany Caciano
Sans-online.nl
36:14
35:51
87
Jennefer Troost
Rijssen
37:32
37:08
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Jansen Eupe
Teunis Industrietechniek B.V.
23:55
23:51
2
Susan Boode
Holten
23:59
23:50
3
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
24:27
24:24
4
Annemarie Fransen
Van Goor Schuurman notarissen
25:12
24:51
5
Avital Bakker
Borne
25:19
25:13
6
Anita Kamp
Rijssen
25:20
25:03
7
Carolien Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:51
25:34
8
Petra Vossebelt
Rijssen
26:04
26:02
9
Lianne Jongsma
Heutink
26:11
26:04
10
Martine Heuver
Nijverdal
26:12
25:59
11
Eva van Musscher
Nijverdal
26:15
26:02
12
Dianne Baan
Rijssen
26:17
26:10
13
Jannie ter Horst
Daarle
26:25
26:22
14
Danielle Harmsen
Van Goor Schuurman notarissen
26:29
26:09
15
Danielle Monninkhof
Van der Veen Financieel Advies
26:32
26:16
16
Korien Voortman
Rijssen
26:53
26:48
17
Chantal Wissink
Xelvin Management B.V.
26:56
26:48
18
Helma Nikkels
Holten
27:06
26:58
19
Willeke Krouwel
AV Holten
27:32
27:10
20
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
27:37
27:21
21
Angela Bruinsma
Nijverdal
27:45
27:29
22
Bertine den Butter
AV Rijssen
27:45
27:26
23
Monique Lassche
Rijssen
27:48
27:46
24
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Harmeling Interieurs BV
28:09
27:51
25
Susan Bruinsma-Bruns
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
28:35
28:15
26
Jennitha ter Keurst
Rijssen
28:46
28:31
27
Chantal Hilberink
Rijssen
28:48
28:24
28
Pauline Dannenberg
Rijssen
28:55
28:36
29
Kimm Besten
Rijssen
29:05
28:40
30
Magda Heijboer
Dordrecht
29:07
28:49
31
Hester van Bennekom
Rijssen
29:10
28:57
32
Arjanne Dannenberg
AV Rijssen
29:16
29:06
33
Elvera Meussen
Nijverdal
29:21
28:57
34
Ida Olydam
Velten Groep
29:34
29:16
35
Martine Leushuis
TTS Quality Logistics
29:50
29:27
36
Annemieke Bijpost
Rijssen
29:56
29:38
37
Henriette Koster
Heutink
29:57
29:45
38
Rianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
29:58
29:38
39
Sharon Brummelhuis
Neede
30:00
29:38
40
Sandra Temmink
de Jong & Laan
30:05
29:41
41
Heidy Smit
Rijssen
30:41
30:17
42
Saskia van Beek
AV Rijssen
30:42
30:23
43
Judith Pultrum
Pultrum
30:44
30:21
44
Dianne Bakker
Rijssen
31:00
30:39
45
Jolande Kleinrouweler
AV Rijssen
31:05
30:55
46
Mieke Hoentjen
Assist Verzuim
31:13
30:54
47
Lenny Kleinherenbrink
Velten Groep
31:14
30:54
48
Hetty Nijkamp
Heutink
31:26
31:01
49
Annuska Strunk
AV Rijssen
31:33
31:14
50
Endri Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
31:48
31:23
51
Katarina Spijksma
Rijssen
31:54
31:28
52
Dianne Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
32:53
32:44
53
Sasja Geurtse
Rijssen
33:30
33:20
54
Sacha Koster
Rijssen
33:30
33:20
55
Corine Pas
AV Rijssen
33:31
33:18
56
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
33:50
33:32
57
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
34:27
34:09
58
Inge van der EL
Rijssen
34:42
34:29
59
Alinda Timmer
AV Rijssen
34:44
34:26
60
Ramona Luby
Rijssen
36:17
35:58
61
Karin Ballast-Teggeler
Harmeling Interieurs BV
37:10
36:50
V50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
Losser
22:23
22:21
2
Ria Roosink
Van Goor Schuurman notarissen
22:52
22:49
3
Monique Kroeze
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
24:26
24:14
4
Carin Scholte
Reggesteyn
24:29
24:23
5
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
25:43
25:39
6
Aukje Bolt
AV Rijssen
26:05
26:00
7
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
26:53
26:48
8
Joke van de Pol
Rabobank Rijssen-Enter
27:41
27:21
9
Diana Gerritsen
Rijssen
28:07
27:50
10
Gea Dommerholt
Rijssen
28:19
28:07
11
Elly Graven
AV Rijssen
28:27
28:05
12
Joke Baan
Rijssen
28:32
28:19
13
Heidi Borghuis
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
28:34
28:19
14
Fiona Maquire
Reggesteyn
29:03
28:56
15
Herma Catsburg
Nijverdal
29:14
29:03
16
Rina Wolters
Rijssen
29:24
29:04
17
Ellen Tusveld
Heutink
29:51
29:44
18
Astrid Velten
Assist Verzuim
30:01
29:43
19
Jacomien Oosthoek
AV Rijssen
32:11
32:01
20
Rita Dangremond
AV Rijssen
32:11
32:01
21
Ina Langenhof
Rijssen
32:56
32:33
22
Henrike Smit
Rijssen
33:31
33:23
23
Bernie Blom
Assist Verzuim
33:53
33:33
24
Rita Stegeman
Reggesteyn
34:03
33:51
25
Petra Kamp
AV Rijssen
35:44
35:32
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2017 21:15