Uitslagenlijst Mediweert Singelloop

Weert - Vrijdag 9 juni 2017

MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Steven Heemskerk
lanaken
31:50
2
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
33:31
3
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:45
4
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
35:35
5
Thijs Pauwels
Sevenum
35:39
6
Rens Smeets
Weert
36:00
7
Maurice van Lierop
Weert
37:37
8
Kay Peeters
Horst
38:43
9
Joris van den Beuken
Meterik
39:19
10
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
39:21
11
Freek Verkennis
Weert
39:35
12
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
40:13
13
Geert Gubbels
Weert
40:16
14
Giel Janssen
Broekhuizen
40:19
15
Joep Hazeleger
PUNT WELZIJN
40:23
16
Thomas Witjes
PUNT WELZIJN
40:24
17
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven
40:34
18
Joost Saanen
Budel
40:39
19
Ralph Tobben
Weert
40:45
20
Roy Rademaekers
Stramproy
40:50
21
Roel Kennis
Weert
40:55
22
Hans Brandes
Ospel
41:11
23
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
41:20
24
Luc Aspers
Weert
41:24
25
Ruud Smoleaers
Eindhoven
41:28
26
Bart Kennis
Weert
42:10
27
Remco Teuwen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
42:31
28
Robin Van Der Kruys
AV Weert
43:15
29
Jim Wolters
Rabobank Team 1
43:18
30
Ralph Hermans
Weert
43:32
31
Koen Kusters
Stramproy
43:33
32
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
43:54
33
Vital Schaeken
Weert
44:04
34
Vincent van der Weg
TION
44:24
35
Jarno Ooteman
Utrecht
44:55
36
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
45:21
37
Roy Moonen
Weert
46:03
38
Max Harpers
Weert
46:05
39
Patrick Geelen
Tungelroy
46:17
40
Martijn Bakker
Weert
46:17
41
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
46:21
42
Wim Verstappen
Weert
46:24
43
Maurice Thijssen
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 2
46:31
44
Gijs Berben
AV Weert
46:38
45
Patrick Rutten
's-Hertogenbosch
46:53
46
Koen Koppen
Weert
46:59
47
Marcel Hol
Tilburg Road Runners
47:04
48
Kaj Vos
Venlo
47:07
49
Bas van den Eijnden
Weert
47:08
50
Bjorn Jaeken
Weert
47:13
51
Roel Roumen
Thorn
47:24
52
Bram Knippenbergh
Medicura Team 2
47:32
53
Frits Mennen
Zuiderhuis Team 1
47:51
54
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert-Eind
47:52
55
Arno Moonen
Weert
48:00
56
Stef Vossen
Weert
48:05
57
Edwin van de Merbel
Rotterdam
48:05
58
Joost Donkers
Nederweert
48:32
59
Elwin Vink
Medicura Team 1
48:34
60
Ruud Van Geleuken
Weert
48:48
61
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert-Eind
48:51
62
Dave Steijvers
De Grenslaupers
48:55
63
Bart Vossen
Weert
49:04
64
Rik Elschott
Weert
49:23
65
Michel Claessen
Nederweert-Eind
49:34
66
Pim Creemers
Rabobank Team 2
49:36
67
Tim van Tuel
Weert
49:50
68
Tom Peeters
Helden
50:14
69
Frank van der Velden
Bosch Team 1
50:33
70
Maarten Van de Sanderen
Weert
50:42
71
Stefan Kluskens
Weert
50:43
72
Frank Biemans
BMO TEAM 1
50:44
73
Joep Strijbosch
Nederweert
50:46
74
Danny Theunissen
LOOPFIRMA
50:57
75
Dave van Swam
Weert
51:47
76
Dwayn Fisser
Weert
52:25
77
Dirk Driessen
Zuiderhuis Team 1
52:46
78
Erik de Jong
Weert
53:03
79
John van Doren
Medicura Team 1
53:04
80
Sjors Ingeveld
Mediweert / SJG Weert
53:25
81
Poul Vermaire
Rabobank Team 2
55:00
82
Joop Brouwers
De Grenslaupers
55:06
83
Marcel van Mierlo
BMO TEAM 1
55:21
84
Nick Close
Weert
56:47
85
Luuk op Heij
Rabobank Team 1
57:02
86
Huub van Helmond
Zuiderhuis Team 1
57:02
87
Keyx van Lierop
Linne
57:54
88
Henk Wetemans
LOOPFIRMA
59:19
89
Jeroen Jansen
BMO TEAM 1
59:36
90
Jur Aendenroomer
Bosch Team 1
1:01:24
91
Rob Wassenberg
Medicura Team 2
1:03:22
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:56
2
Christophe Moreau
Keulen
36:03
3
Erik Houben
AV Weert
36:49
4
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
37:16
5
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
38:13
6
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
38:31
7
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
38:33
8
Leon Boer
Weert
39:41
9
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
41:18
10
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
41:24
11
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
42:16
12
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
42:28
13
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
42:45
14
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
43:21
15
Bart Weber
Echt
43:29
16
Harold Vranken
Weert
43:40
17
Marcel van Aggel
Medicura Team 1
43:57
18
Frank Nouwen
Rabobank Team 1
43:59
19
Dick van Aggel
Medicura Team 1
44:00
20
Cyrille Matthijssen
Budel
44:43
21
Olaf Versteegen
Bosch Team 1
44:51
22
Mark Joosten
Weert
44:59
23
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
45:30
24
Radek Winiarski
Someren
46:20
25
Ronnie van Bree
Ospel
46:22
26
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
47:07
27
Peter de Vries
De Grenslaupers
47:09
28
Jack Raemaekers
Weert
47:54
29
Rob Grens
AV Weert
48:51
30
Ron Daniels
De Grenslaupers
48:52
31
Dré Peters
Roermond
49:33
32
Ronald Houben
Weert
49:56
33
Jeroen de Nijs
LOOPFIRMA
50:25
34
Johan Breukers
De Grenslaupers
50:35
35
Jean-Paul Coenen
Weert
50:41
36
Marcel van Eijndhoven
Nederweert
51:16
37
John Princen
Weert
51:17
38
Noel Wilbers
Weert
51:34
39
Remco ten Hoeve
Hunsel
51:46
40
Anton Lenders
Weert
51:53
41
Rene van Zundert
AV Weert
52:30
42
Hans van de Mortel
Weert
52:51
43
Richard Peeters
Weert
54:09
44
John Cuypers
Rabobank Team 2
55:05
45
Richard Hendriks
LOOPFIRMA
55:20
46
Udo Matthes
Weert
57:30
M50+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
36:12
2
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
36:20
3
Jack Martens
Venray
41:27
4
Wil Jung
Achilles-Top
41:34
5
Frans van der Zalm
LOOPFIRMA
41:43
6
Hugo Meurers
Achilles-Top
42:03
7
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
42:27
8
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
42:27
9
John Vreuls
Achilles-Top
42:40
10
Henk Moonen
Weert
43:00
11
Peter van Zon
Weert
43:05
12
Jo Haex
Bosch Team 1
43:13
13
Roland Robinson
Helmond
43:59
14
Jos Joosten
Weert
44:57
15
Hans Steijvers
AV Weert
45:43
16
Marcel Beurskens
Atletiek Leudal
45:44
17
Gard Neijnens
Weert
47:06
18
Baaill Stahr
Verenigde Staten
47:07
19
Nico Snellen
De Grenslaupers
48:40
20
Jacco Dirckx
Weert
49:17
21
Henk Rulkens
Nederweert
49:24
22
Huub Driessens
Weert
49:47
23
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
49:54
24
Henri Smolenaers
Weert
50:39
25
Jack Wolter
Medicura Team 1
50:52
26
Leo Teuwen
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 2
51:06
27
Theo Verweerden
Weert
51:27
28
Theo Berendsen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
51:33
29
Kees van Rijn
Atletiek Leudal
52:40
30
Theo van de Sande
Weert
52:51
31
Hans Thijssen
De Grenslaupers
53:03
32
Henk van Bree
De Grenslaupers
53:10
33
Jean-Paul Haenen
Weert
54:02
34
Bern Jansen
Weert
54:43
35
Mat van Glabbeek
Weert
54:59
36
Wullum Truyen
Weert
55:44
37
Karl heinz Loffelsender
AV Weert
55:46
38
Eric Willems
Weert
56:31
39
Bert Tullemans
Weert
57:30
40
Hans Truijen
De Grenslaupers
58:33
41
John Graat
AV Weert
1:01:47
M60+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
40:59
2
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
42:10
3
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
43:40
4
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
44:09
5
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
45:00
6
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
45:42
7
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
47:40
8
Haar Smeets
Sint-odilianberg
48:35
9
Jos Vintcent
Tegelen
49:11
10
Hans van Dooren
Weert
51:55
11
Hubb Janssen
Sevenum
55:53
12
Cor Lambregts
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 2
59:17
VREC, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emmie Weekers
AV Weert
41:31
2
Magda Winiarska
Someren
42:40
3
Marijke Smeets
Rabobank Team 2
43:01
4
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
43:09
5
Jolanda Barker
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 2
43:20
6
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
43:21
7
Linda Janssen
Neerkant
43:24
8
Evelien Mertens
Weert
43:25
9
Inge Pustjens
Melick
43:58
10
Marlies Wijdeven
Horst
44:40
11
Suzanna Zwiers - van Nunen
Achilles-Top
45:49
12
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
46:10
13
Marielle de Koning
Eindhoven
46:12
14
Leonne Schram
Rabobank Team 1
48:25
15
Vivian Knechten
Weert
49:06
16
Debbie Wismans
PUNT WELZIJN
49:29
17
Joke Schreurs
Mediweert / SJG Weert
49:30
18
Veerle van den Brandt
Weert
49:40
19
Karen Young
Maryland
49:47
20
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
50:16
21
Irma van Gils
LOOPFIRMA
50:32
22
Carla de Hoo
LOOPFIRMA
50:34
23
Sanne Heber
Weert
50:42
24
Vera Coenen
De Grenslaupers
50:45
25
Thea Koolen
Nederweert
50:52
26
Marielle de Koning
Eindhoven
51:24
27
Karlijn Verhijden
Ospel
51:56
28
Carla de Bie
Mediweert / SJG Weert
52:14
29
Ellen Cuijpers
Mediweert / SJG Weert
52:21
30
Charlotte van de Sande
Amsterdam
52:53
31
Martine Vleeshouwers
Nederweert-Eind
53:32
32
Sharon Raemaekers
Weert
53:37
33
Manon Franzen-Borsboom
LOOPFIRMA
53:44
34
Wendy van Eijk
AV Weert
54:01
35
Sakia Lenders
Weert
54:17
36
Monique Creemers
Stramproy
54:31
37
Nicole Moonen
Weert
54:38
38
Mirya Van Der Weerden
Weert
54:43
39
Sandra de Louw
Weert
54:45
40
Willy Kuijpers
Mediweert / SJG Weert
54:49
41
Anouk Beurskens
Mediweert / SJG Weert
55:05
42
Vera Baets
Mediweert / SJG Weert
55:05
43
Petra Teuwen
Stramproy
55:38
44
Paulina Schepers
Mediweert / SJG Weert
55:54
45
Janina Adriaens
Weert
56:07
46
Pascalle van den Bosch
Leveroy
56:23
47
Raisy Timmerman
AV Weert
56:32
48
Thea Peters
AV Weert
56:50
49
Birgit Brockbernd
AV Weert
56:52
50
Elke Janssen
Weert
57:03
51
Regina Smits
Weert
57:10
52
Lonneke Cornet
AV Weert
57:20
53
Famke Breeuwer
LOOPFIRMA
57:28
54
Anneloes Timmermans
Weert
57:33
55
Karin Vanlier
Weert
57:37
56
Miranda Smeets
Weert
57:54
57
Marloes den Holder
Linne
57:54
58
Ida Been
Zuiderhuis Team 1
57:55
59
Akima Laenen
AV Weert
57:59
60
Sandra van Lierop
Weert
58:00
61
Suzanne van Hunsel
AV Weert
58:01
62
Carla Leenders
Meijel
58:54
63
Esther Heesakkers
Weert
58:56
64
Joke Rutjens
Mediweert / SJG Weert
59:53
65
Irma Haanen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
59:55
66
Cindy van Bree-Roosen
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 2
1:00:33
67
Fleur van Helmond
Zuiderhuis Team 1
1:01:27
68
Ingrid Koppen
Weert
1:01:28
69
Elise Graat
Weert
1:01:46
70
Marja Smolenaers-Neijnens
LOOPFIRMA
1:03:34
71
Suzanne Bongers
De Grenslaupers
1:03:46
72
Carla Kuppens
Weert
1:03:48
73
Willie Neijnens-Nies
LOOPFIRMA
1:03:48
74
Rinie Teunissen
LOOPFIRMA
1:03:52
75
Dorien van Aggel
Medicura Team 2
1:04:00
76
Nicole Senden
LOOPFIRMA
1:04:01
77
Desirée van Renswouw
Medicura Team 2
1:04:45
78
Carin Ramakers
LOOPFIRMA
1:07:03
79
Eva Maes
Nederweert
1:07:51
80
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:07:51
81
Desiree Esser
Weert
1:09:14
MREC, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luuk Verdonkschot
Tungelroy
17:04
2
Luc van Es
Stein
17:19
3
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:22
4
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
17:51
5
Guido Hendrix
Stramproy
17:58
6
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
17:59
7
Rutger Wever
Echt
18:16
8
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:31
9
Serge Stultiens
Weert
18:36
10
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
18:38
11
Arnd Bemelmans
Weert
18:50
12
Daniel Shezahda
19:17
13
Onno Lenssen
Stein
19:19
14
Daan Siero
Weert
19:27
15
Lars Burgerjon
19:32
16
Deafvon Frenken
Unitas
19:35
17
Ivo Hanssen
Stramproy
19:54
18
Frank Witjes
Bosch Team 2
19:59
19
Frans Bruijstens
't Jasper Sport
20:07
20
Mohamad Alwan
20:08
21
Sander Kneepkens
Weert
20:19
22
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
20:26
23
Stefan Beelen
Bosch Team 2
20:32
24
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
20:34
25
Roel Meuwissen
AV Weert
20:53
26
Jorn Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
21:01
27
Chiel Aendenroomer
Stramproy
21:06
28
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
21:29
29
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:33
30
Sander Bouten
Weert
21:36
31
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
21:37
32
Ralf Diederen
Haelen
21:40
33
Michael Gijsberts
Weert
21:43
34
Jasper Meulen
AV Weert
21:50
35
Mohamad Abdullah
21:51
36
Roy Bongers
Aben & Slag Advocaten Team 1
22:11
37
Johan Remmers
Weert
22:17
38
Joep Timmermans
Roermond
22:48
39
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
22:49
40
Thijs Vullinghs
Weert
22:53
41
Johan Korste
Wessem
22:54
42
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
22:59
43
Michael Sterken
23:06
44
Wissam Fakhriddin
23:08
45
Thijs Winkelmolen
AV Weert
23:24
46
Ad Gerlings
AV Weert
23:25
47
Hay Driessen
Atletiek Helden
23:40
48
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
23:41
49
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
23:42
50
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
23:43
51
Nick Brits
BMO TEAM 2
23:45
52
Jan Van Hoef
Weert
23:49
53
Safwan al Rajab
23:49
54
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
23:59
55
Edwin Huijskens
BMO TEAM 2
24:00
56
Willem Teunissen
Weert
24:04
57
Luc Burgerjon
AV Weert
24:08
58
Roelof Heddema
Son en Breugel
24:12
59
Mohamad Sari
24:25
60
Ralph van Hoorn
Weert
24:30
61
Daan Soentjens
Anytime Fitness
24:34
62
Roel Smits
Anytime Fitness
24:34
63
Niels Moonen
Anytime Fitness
24:41
64
Frank Timmermans
Bosch Team 2
24:41
65
Danny de Zeeuw
Bosch Team 2
24:42
66
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
24:43
67
Ben Cost
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 1
24:50
68
Hans van Deursen
Ospel
24:51
69
Danny van Dooren
Weert
24:56
70
John Smolenaers
Weert
24:59
71
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
25:11
72
Ruben Nijs
Stramproy
25:14
73
Sajjad el Janabi
25:25
74
Lennart Geelen
25:26
75
Kevin van Bree
Ospel
25:28
76
Ralf Stoks
Aben & Slag Advocaten Team 1
25:36
77
Roel Jansen
Heythuysen
25:45
78
Bart Lammers
Vlodrop
25:50
79
Coen Raaijmakers
Mediweert / SJG Weert
25:50
80
Sander Cadel
Mediweert / SJG Weert
25:55
81
Mohamad Sahli
26:09
82
Edou Heddema
Nederweert
26:27
83
Guus Peeters
Anytime Fitness
26:28
84
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
26:34
85
Bert op 't Root
LOOPFIRMA
26:34
86
Jack Hölzken
Anytime Fitness
26:39
87
Peter Frenken
Thorn
26:47
88
Mark Waaijen
Heythuysen
26:53
89
Marc Poell
Weert
26:59
90
Marvin Fonteijn
AV Weert
27:01
91
Oscar Korsten
Nederweert
27:06
92
Twan Biemans
Heythuysen
27:08
93
Gerald Cadel
Mediweert / SJG Weert
27:17
94
Lorenzo Roelen
Anytime Fitness
27:29
95
Ron de Groot
Zuiderhuis Team 2
27:32
96
Eric Schoenmaekers
AV Weert
27:32
97
Andre Smeulders
Heeze
27:37
98
Geurt te Biesebeek
Aben & Slag Advocaten Team 2
27:37
99
Thijs Zusterzeel
Aben & Slag Advocaten Team 2
27:38
100
Jos Coolen
Wessem
27:41
101
Hendrix Twan
AV Weert
27:50
102
Bart Mesman
Anytime Fitness
28:02
103
Mike Laenen
Anytime Fitness
28:08
104
Patrick Umans
Weert
28:28
105
Max van Ligten
Weert
28:50
106
Abdullah Kohestani
Nederweert
28:58
107
Danny van Cann
Medicura Team 3
29:23
108
Eric van den Boogaert
Weert
29:24
109
Johan Wulms
Weert
29:28
110
Mark van Endhoven
Weert
29:57
111
Munzer Alyounes
29:59
112
Rene Manders
Zuiderhuis Team 2
30:51
113
Teun Lenders
Weert
31:13
114
Tom Salmans
Anytime Fitness
31:35
115
Dylan Wiechmann
BMO TEAM 2
31:48
116
Thomas van Gemert
Weert
32:55
117
Jos Geenen
Weert
33:18
118
Werner Bloemers
Atletiek Helden
35:00
119
Arno Drossaert
BMO TEAM 2
35:04
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Deana Golek
Duitsland
18:00
2
Renee Vranken
Beek
18:04
3
Linda Korten
AV Weert
19:07
4
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
20:10
5
Laura Kok
Helmond
20:41
6
Berly de Groot
Horst
20:51
7
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
20:54
8
Anouk Merks
AV Weert
22:04
9
Daniëlle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
22:25
10
Wendy van Dooren
Weert
23:27
11
Lonneke Moonen
Molenbeersel
23:38
12
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
23:39
13
Oumou Diallo
23:56
14
Bianca Janssen
Meijel
24:16
15
Laura Lenders
Anytime Fitness
24:22
16
Martine Jacobs
24:25
17
Nina Gibson
Aben & Slag Advocaten Team 1
25:54
18
Silke van Niel
Budel
26:20
19
Sanne Stals
27:33
20
Daisy Smeulders
Heeze
27:37
21
Desiree Mennen
Zuiderhuis Team 2
27:53
22
Sandra van den Kerkhof
Nederweert
28:03
23
Ilona Bakker
Anytime Fitness
28:07
24
Nhi Vu
Mediweert / SJG Weert
28:17
25
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
28:52
26
Jessica Wolter
Weert
29:08
27
Inge Silkens
Weert
29:15
28
Iris Brummans
Roermond
29:39
29
Lidy Zegveld
LOOPFIRMA
29:40
30
Winy Stroeks
Medicura Team 2
29:47
31
Marleen van de Werken
Zuiderhuis Team 2
29:54
32
Virginie van Herten
Zuiderhuis Team 2
29:56
33
Anne-Marie van den Ende
Weert
30:08
34
Andrea Weekers
Medicura Team 3
30:18
35
Marlie Niessen
Nederweert-Eind
30:41
36
Sabrina Donders
Weert
30:42
37
Janou Moonen
Anytime Fitness
31:11
38
Iris Coolen
Anytime Fitness
31:11
39
Martine Lenders
Weert
31:13
40
Sammy Scheffers
Weert
31:25
41
Elke Driessens
Weert
31:29
42
Eefje Goossens
Mediweert / SJG Weert
31:31
43
Nadja Geskus
Anytime Fitness
31:39
44
Marloes Linders
Weert
32:14
45
Joyce Konings
Weert
32:15
46
Fleur Stultiens
Weert
32:54
47
Daphne Barten
Weert
33:31
48
Cynthia van Raaij
Weert
33:31
49
Tessa Winkelmolen
Anytime Fitness
35:17
V35+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christine Venhuizen
Cifla
18:13
2
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
23:06
3
Anne Dolfsma
Maasbree
23:07
4
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
24:05
5
Renate Frenken
Weert
24:07
6
Valerie Berben
LOOPFIRMA
24:32
7
Yanett Macedo Sotelo
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 1
24:52
8
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
26:01
9
Sonja Van Melick
De Grenslaupers
27:06
10
Ilona Czogallik-Boumans
Haler
27:30
11
Irma Kirkels
Weert
27:42
12
Esther Nevelsteen-Saes
Weert
28:12
13
Rian van Doren
Medicura Team 3
28:23
14
Ingrid Janssen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
28:24
15
Tanja Nijsen
LOOPFIRMA
28:44
16
Denise Neijnens-Hendriks
LOOPFIRMA
28:52
17
Sabine Kühne
Weert
28:59
18
Dinja Coenen
Weert
29:03
19
Hermien Vaessen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
29:08
20
Anke van den Berg
Mediweert / SJG Weert
29:20
21
Wendy Hendrikx
Weert
29:33
22
Ilona op 't Root
LOOPFIRMA
29:40
23
Bregje Munten
30:09
24
Vera Slot-Janssen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
30:41
25
Anja Schoenmaekers
AV Weert
33:40
26
Wendy van Essen
Anytime Fitness
35:20
V45+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:26
2
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
24:33
3
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
24:38
4
Jorine Berndsen
Budel Dorplein
24:50
5
Anita Steffanie
Atletiek Leudal
25:46
6
Suzan Handels
Aben & Slag Advocaten Team 2
26:08
7
Jose vd Elsen
Budel
26:23
8
Anja Van Bemmelen
Weert
26:23
9
Helmi Martens
Ospel
26:26
10
Ilse Seuren
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 1
27:12
11
Rosalie Wiermans
Weert
27:33
12
Roos Soers
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 1
28:07
13
Gerlie Reemers
AV Weert
28:37
14
Saskia Moortgat
Budel
28:43
15
Ermi Jacobs
Mediweert / SJG Weert
29:08
16
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
29:39
17
Lydia Princen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
29:40
18
Petra van Geldorp-Prinsen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
30:26
19
Cisca Steinmetz
Weert
30:36
20
Lilian Schroeten
Mediweert / SJG Weert
30:47
21
Maria Morees
Mediweert / SJG Weert
30:50
22
Wendy de Nijs-Dikotter
LOOPFIRMA
30:54
23
Christel Slots
32:57
24
Monique van Gestel
Mediweert / SJG Weert
35:13
25
Helene Oosterheert
LOOPFIRMA
35:22
V55+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
22:58
2
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
23:19
3
Marjo Timmermans-Bruekers
Mediweert / SJG Weert
28:51
4
Carin Stijnen
Mediweert / SJG Weert
29:22
5
Corine Moonemans
Mediweert / SJG Weert Team 1
31:28
6
Dimphy Hermes-Santbergen
LOOPFIRMA
33:53
7
Anne-Marie Ketelaars
Mediweert / SJG Weert
35:26
M1-17, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pjotr Dolfsma
Maasbree
9:00
2
Yasid Dhoof Mohamed
9:08
3
Nick Wanten
Swift
9:49
4
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
10:02
5
Jaimey Wilbers
Weert
11:30
V1-17, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
9:09
2
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
10:18
3
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
11:34
4
Eline Nijsen
AV Weert
12:35
5
Anke van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
17:44
M0406, 1 KM 04-06
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:20
2
Juul Nijs
3:33
3
Davó Lippuner
3:33
4
Stijn Gerritsen
3:36
5
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:40
6
Nick Lenders
3:40
7
Timo Schonkeren
Stramproy
3:42
8
Gijs Buist
3:44
9
Luc Lambrichts
Weert
3:46
10
Jip Konings
Tungelroy
3:47
11
Tjeerd Buist
3:57
12
Sep Geelen
Weert
4:00
13
Jari Heijmans
Weert
4:00
14
Wouter Houben
Weert
4:00
15
Steef Smolenaers
4:00
16
Bal Djordy
AV Weert
4:07
17
Daan Vranken
Hunsel
4:10
18
Daan Schoenmakers
AV Weert
4:13
19
Dylan Verkooijen
4:15
20
Cian de Vreeze
Weert
4:17
21
Ryan Verkooijen
4:18
22
Nick Sprangers
4:19
23
Ruben Stals
Nederland
4:20
24
Thomas van Aggel
4:22
25
Juul Neijens
4:27
26
Tim Geelen
4:40
27
Öthmane Salhi
5:07
28
Ilias Adaudi
5:25
29
Tren Gofers
Nederland
5:40
V0406, 1 KM 04-06
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
3:38
2
Isis Levels
Scopias
3:39
3
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
3:42
4
Saar Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
3:47
5
Ghizlain Bolahrir
3:58
6
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
4:00
7
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:03
8
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:05
9
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
4:06
10
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
4:09
11
Liva Roost
4:11
12
Vera Vranken
Hunsel
4:22
13
Linthe Hendriks
Weert
4:22
14
Sophie Strijbosch
4:22
15
Sabrim Mohamed Omar
4:24
16
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
4:24
17
Nena van der Putten
4:49
18
Lisa Chen
5:06
19
Janine Vrehen
Echt
5:17
20
Asma Mohamed Omar
5:20
21
Raqad Dhoof Mohamud
5:25
22
Eefje Creemers
Weert
5:29
23
Suze De Bi
Weert
5:33
24
Sabrina Oubihi
5:36
25
Anouk Heesakkers
Nederland
5:40
26
Indy Heuyerjans
5:43
27
Raqiya Dhoof Mohamud
5:49
28
Angie Waals
5:49
M0708, 1 KM 07-08
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jay de Graaf
3:40
2
Kris Nijs
3:44
3
Hamad Mohamed Omarj
3:52
4
Julian van Dooren
Weert
3:52
5
Luka Meisen
Meerssen
4:08
6
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:12
7
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
4:14
8
Nure Geenen
Weert
4:14
9
Luke de Vreeze
Weert
4:16
10
Mees Tans
Weert
4:16
11
Benjamin Weber
Echt
4:20
12
Robert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
4:27
13
Evert Klaassen
4:28
14
Viktor Klaassen
4:29
15
Gijs op t Root
AV Weert
4:41
16
Tijmen van Dooren
Weert
4:45
17
Ruben Sweens
4:48
18
Bram Haex
5:04
19
Dylan Bouten
AV Weert
5:13
20
Yassin Karidi
5:14
21
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
5:14
22
Björn Stals
Nederland
5:18
23
Floris van Tuel
5:18
24
Joris Linders
5:18
25
Niek Pluijmen
5:22
26
Mohamad Snowbar
5:34
27
Tieme de Jong
5:39
28
Edney Wacanno
5:57
29
Adam Hamzaz
Nederland
5:57
30
Teun Smolenaers
5:57
31
Jens Versteegen
5:57
32
Luka Haenen
Weert
5:58
V0708, 1 KM 07-08
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:01
2
Fenna Korten
Weert
4:22
3
Elyn van den Bogaard
4:33
4
Isa Koren
Weert
4:33
5
Eva Janssen
Hunsel
4:40
6
Daimina Wong
4:45
7
Elisa Wong
Weert
4:51
8
Shalize de Pon
Roggel
4:54
9
Merel Gerritsen
4:55
10
Fenne Beelen
5:03
11
Lynn Lenders
5:05
12
Senna Willemse
5:06
13
Asmae Adaudi
5:08
14
Myrthe Strijbosch
5:10
15
Anna Gajic
5:24
16
Kyra van der Burgt
Weert
5:34
17
Randa Dhoof Mohamud
5:39
18
Fenna Stultiëns
5:57
19
Jill van den Bogaard
5:57
20
Vera Dumont
5:57
21
Noortje Hilgers
5:58
22
Lotte Wijnen
Nederweert
6:04
23
Mayssa Sina
Weert
6:54
24
Shakira Kneepkens
Weert
7:15
25
Selina Kneepkens
Weert
7:27
M0911, 1 KM 09-11
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijn Hermans
Weert
4:14
2
Kasper Houben
Weert
4:25
3
Max Ramaekers
Weert
4:32
4
Daan Pruijmboom
Weert
4:37
5
Lars Verheijen
Weert
4:37
6
Pim van den Berg
Weert
4:43
7
Ruben van Hoije
Weert
4:43
8
Joos van Gerwen
Weert
4:43
9
Sebas Hengeveld
Weert
4:44
10
Thijn van den Bogaard
4:47
11
Sven Gijsberts
Weert
4:47
12
Lins Segers
Weert
4:55
13
Rogier Munten
4:56
14
Menno Heuyerjans
Weert
4:56
15
Stef Dielissen
5:02
16
Max Coenen
Weert
5:10
17
Bram Rekmans
Nederland
5:17
18
Vince Beelen
5:19
19
Sam Pijnen
Weert
5:22
20
Puk van de Wijdeven
5:23
21
Sami Karidi
5:24
22
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
5:27
23
Casper Rekmans
Nederland
5:29
24
Loek van den Berg
Weert
5:30
25
Simon van Aggel
5:32
26
Rogier Munten
5:43
27
Rens Joosten
Weert
5:44
28
Pepijn van Elk
Weert
5:44
29
Mats Smolenaers
Weert
5:46
30
Thijn Hilgers
5:48
31
Mats Gense
Weert
5:56
32
Kwin Haenen
Weert
6:02
33
Finn Theunissen
Weert
6:03
34
Swen Mossaddaq
Weert
6:06
35
Fré Gofers
6:18
36
Ruben Verheijen
Weert
6:20
37
Ties Hartjes
6:24
38
Kick Smolenaers
6:26
39
Malik Chan
6:28
40
Floris Uittenbogaard
6:43
41
Lenn Melissen
7:09
V0911, 1 KM 09-11
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fleur Joosten
AV Weert
4:40
2
Iris van Hoef
4:48
3
Silke Hartjes
4:49
4
Olivia Holtrop
4:56
5
Kyana Gomes
Weert
5:06
6
Lisa Adriaens
5:16
7
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
5:21
8
Tess Nabuurs
5:26
9
Roos Konings
5:27
10
Sacha Chen
Nederland
5:32
11
Michelle Melissen
Nederland
5:33
12
Do Geelen
Weert
5:33
13
Bo Hendrickx
5:38
14
Liv Beckers
5:38
15
Laura Umans
Weert
5:39
16
Maartje Hengeveld
Weert
5:40
17
Evi Munnecom
Weert
5:48
18
Janne Bosma
Ospel
5:54
19
Lynn van Dooren
Weert
5:54
20
Nina Gajic
5:56
21
Eef Dielissen
5:58
22
Angelina Bogeski
6:00
23
Esmée Beesems
Weert
6:01
24
Inge Steijns
6:21
25
Rinke Berben
6:38
26
Febe de Jong
7:07
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2017 18:18