Uitslagenlijst Businessloop Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Vrijdag 9 juni 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald van Lanen
Geonovum 1
18:48
2
Joost Doelman
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
19:34
3
Andre Knop
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
21:00
4
Niels Huttenhuis
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 1
21:08
5
Barry van Oven
Geonovum 1
21:38
6
Daisuke Watatami
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 1
21:51
7
Reinier Pols
CROP registeraccountants 1
22:05
8
Floris Kleefman
CROP registeraccountants 1
22:09
9
Rob vd Post
Golfcenter.nl 1
22:21
10
Jeroen van Doorn
Geesa bv 1
22:22
11
Vincent de Kort
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 1
22:24
12
Eddy van Dijk
Geesa bv 1
22:27
13
Jaap Sytsma
MuConsult BV 1
22:30
14
Toon Papelard
Plan B 1
22:36
15
Joost van Rekum
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 1
22:57
16
Radboud Verhoeven
Vereniging Eigen Huis 1
22:59
17
Bernard Sluis
Plan B 1
23:04
18
Cyrano Brandsen
23:12
19
Edwin Berendsen
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
23:20
20
Jesper van der Waal
Bureau de Bont 1
23:25
21
Michiel van Lierop
Vereniging Eigen Huis 1
23:26
22
Arjen de Jong
Vereniging Eigen Huis 1
23:30
23
Roeland Pieper
MuConsult BV 1
23:36
24
Richard Visser
Vereniging Eigen Huis 1
23:42
25
Caspar Renkers
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 1
23:46
26
Henri Hofmeijer
Mauer Nederland B.V. 1
23:51
27
Herman Smit
CROP registeraccountants 1
23:57
28
Tim Haarsma
24:28
29
Bram de Bondt
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 1
24:30
30
Simri Pool
Mauer Nederland B.V. 2
24:33
31
Tom Witzel
Mauer Nederland B.V. 2
24:37
32
Menno Dorlandt
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 1
24:51
33
Dave van der Vlugt
Mauer Nederland B.V. 2
25:04
34
Mustafa Azili
Plekkey Kinderopvang 1
25:30
35
Christopher van Riessen
Mauer Nederland B.V. 2
25:33
36
Paul van der Plas
Plan B 1
25:44
37
Christiaan Bouw
Mauer Nederland B.V. 2
25:46
38
Joost van Dijke
Bureau de Bont 1
25:56
39
Sander van Vucht
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
26:05
40
Thomas van Daal
Geesa bv 1
26:07
41
Harco Bik
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 2
26:21
42
Daan Houweling
Enrise 1
26:27
43
Gerrit de Graaf
Enrise 2
26:32
44
Roy van den Berg
Translink 1
26:33
45
Paul van Doorn
Translink 1
26:58
46
Peter van Schie
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs 1
27:00
47
John Sabbe
Auren 1
27:03
48
Marc Meeder
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 1
27:15
49
Martijn Jansen
Heilijgers 1
27:16
50
Niels de Jager
CROP registeraccountants 1
27:19
51
Marco Sevink
Heilijgers 1
27:20
52
Jeroen Wijsman
Mies Architectuur 1
27:24
53
Marcel van Amersfoort
Oikocredit 1
27:27
54
Theo Deur
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
27:34
55
Jan-Cornelis Visser
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 2
27:53
56
William Rijksen
Enrise 2
27:54
57
Nico Stapelbroek
Enrise 2
27:57
58
Robbert Jan Meijer
MKB Lease 1
28:04
59
Rob Beumer
MKB Lease 1
28:16
60
Gerhard Timmerman
Oikocredit 1
28:18
61
Rob Barnhoorn
Golfcenter.nl 1
28:31
62
Nanco Kuipers
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 1
28:36
63
Martijn te Roller
Plan B 1
28:42
64
Wim Koning ter Heege
FlexxCon B.V. 1
29:14
65
Herman Broekhuizen
Heilijgers 1
29:16
66
Guillaume Chevalier
Heilijgers 1
29:20
67
Jordi Koops
Annatommie 1
29:21
68
Edwin Kannegieter
Heilijgers 1
29:25
69
Rob van de Velde
Geonovum 1
29:41
70
Vincent van Dugteren
Oikocredit 1
29:51
71
Richard Deunk
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 2
29:58
72
Gerard van Keeken
Geesa bv 1
30:08
73
Albert Doelwijt
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
30:25
74
Toshinari Miyamoto
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 1
30:36
75
Roy Evers
Auren 1
30:54
76
Jos Lechner
FlexxCon B.V. 1
30:56
77
Gelar Setia Wijaya
Oikocredit 3
31:11
78
Marc de Vries
Geonovum 1
31:17
79
Jeff van der Vlugt
Mauer Nederland B.V. 1
31:21
80
Wouter Tabernal
Enrise 2
31:37
81
Rick van der Staaij
Enrise 1
32:08
82
Aart Lensink
LVB Networks 1
32:24
83
Rik van Hell
Youngmasters 1
32:30
84
Maurits van Hoogevest
Youngmasters 1
32:31
85
Rudi Düpper
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs 1
32:34
86
John van de Weitgraven
Heilijgers 1
32:35
87
Arjan Spijker
Mauer Nederland B.V. 1
33:25
88
Evert Urbanus
Oikocredit 4
35:20
89
Ed van Leenen
Golfcenter.nl 1
35:40
90
Justin Weijmer
Mauer Nederland B.V. 1
37:22
91
Martijn van de Polder
Enrise 1
56:05
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja van Heusen
Smartrader 1
22:53
2
Petra Scholtens
Smartrader 1
23:19
3
Arit Boersma
Geesa bv 1
24:08
4
Laura de Bresser
Oikocredit 2
24:36
5
Juliët van Drumpt
MuConsult BV 1
24:48
6
Eveline Klei
25:43
7
Céline Visser
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 2
26:18
8
Carianne Tazelaar
VBC Notarissen 1
26:28
9
Tirza Huisingh
Bureau de Bont 1
26:35
10
Ans van Veenendaal
Smartrader 1
26:49
11
Marleen Leermakers
Bureau de Bont 1
26:53
12
Els Kalkhoven
MuConsult BV 1
26:55
13
Carole Vastenburg
Mies Architectuur 1
27:12
14
Christine Koster
Bureau de Bont 1
27:25
15
Sanny Husman
CROP registeraccountants 1
27:29
16
Andrea Jonker
Yokogawa Europe Solutions BV 1
27:42
17
Tanja Boot
Vereniging Eigen Huis 1
27:43
18
Paula Smolentzov
Yokogawa Europe Solutions BV 1
28:08
19
Dominique Spalburg
Translink 1
28:28
20
Laura Gärtner
Oikocredit 2
29:02
21
Esther Berendsen
LVB Networks 1
29:05
22
Jessica Bout
CROP registeraccountants 1
29:11
23
Astrid Koning ter Heege
FlexxCon B.V. 1
29:13
24
Svenja Exo
Yokogawa Europe Solutions BV 1
29:19
25
Sabine van Marlen
Plekkey Kinderopvang 1
29:23
26
Laura Crocq
Oikocredit 2
29:27
27
Daniëlle Koelewijn
VBC Notarissen 1
29:29
28
Anne Rooks
VBC Notarissen 1
29:30
29
Klasien Postma
Translink 1
29:49
30
Marianne van Ramshorst
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs 1
29:53
31
Jenneke van Weert
LVB Networks 1
29:54
32
Debbie Nahon
Plekkey Kinderopvang 1
30:09
33
Helga van Hamersveld
Mauer Nederland B.V. 2
30:14
34
Nathalie Molensky
Golfcenter.nl 1
30:17
35
Thelma Brenes
Oikocredit 3
30:29
36
Noa Maas
LVB Networks 1
30:32
37
Daphne van Vliet
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
31:08
38
Liselotte Herlaar
VBC Notarissen 1
31:13
39
Hester Weijmer
SELECT people 1
31:23
40
Jing Dong
Translink 1
31:36
41
Agnes Majorossy
Oikocredit 2
31:39
42
Sieta Lodewijks
Heilijgers 1
31:55
43
Wilma Snijder
VBC Notarissen 1
31:57
44
Lidwien Meeder
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 1
32:17
45
Irene van Oostwaard
Oikocredit 1
32:27
46
Sanne Lacor
Youngmasters 1
32:29
47
Michal van de Velde
Plekkey Kinderopvang 1
32:37
48
Esther Stoker
FlexxCon B.V. 1
32:42
49
Carla Bunnik
Golfcenter.nl 1
32:45
50
Hannelies Bögemann
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
33:31
51
Annet Koppen
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
33:31
52
Suzanne Loos
Plekkey Kinderopvang 1
33:41
53
Angela de Vreede
Auren 1
33:43
54
Wies Konjanan
Railcenter
33:46
55
Viennely Henriques
Auren 1
33:50
56
Hester de Vries
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
33:59
57
Mariëlle Franck
MKB Lease 1
34:00
58
Lida Peters
MKB Lease 1
34:01
59
Marjolein Berendsen
Oikocredit 3
34:08
60
Cynthia Molkenboer
Yokogawa Europe Solutions BV 1
34:29
61
Daniela Peis
Oikocredit 4
34:42
62
Jolanda Veldt
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs 1
34:48
63
Kawien Ziedses DesPlantes
Oikocredit 4
35:37
64
Pooja Gariwala
Oikocredit 4
35:38
65
Marijke vd Tweel
Golfcenter.nl 1
35:41
66
Hanna Mantel
Plekkey Kinderopvang 1
35:55
67
Yara de Wilde
Mauer Nederland B.V. 1
36:22
68
Sabine Jansen
Enrise 1
37:27
69
Rosalie Beijer
Mauer Nederland B.V. 1
37:43
70
Pauline van Rooijen
MKB Lease 1
37:51
71
Bianca Korpadi
Annatommie 1
40:15
72
Petra Scholtens
Smartrader 1
40:26
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Jager
Elba-Rec 1
39:58
2
Timo de Boer
TMA Consultancy 1
40:07
3
Ben Vial
Auren 2
40:49
4
Bouke van der Veen
Railcenter
42:30
5
Walter Roza
Plekkey Kinderopvang 2
42:50
6
Vincent Kroese
LVB Networks 2
42:53
7
Cali Kadionda
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
44:00
8
Erwin Schoonderbeek
Enrise 3
44:17
9
Albert Post
Translink 2
44:21
10
Peter vd Brink
TMA Consultancy 1
44:40
11
Gertjan Wessels
Bureau de Bont 2
44:50
12
Sven Warmerdam
Bureau de Bont 2
44:53
13
Arjan van der Nol
Oikocredit 7
45:00
14
Jeroen Koldenhof
TMA Consultancy 1
45:04
15
Paul Kreuning
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
45:06
16
Derk van Overvest
Oikocredit 5
45:09
17
Johan Nienhuis
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
45:29
18
Bart Olde Dubbelink
Oikocredit 5
45:33
19
Fred Ruoff
Translink 2
46:28
20
Loïc Badohoun
Oikocredit 6
46:56
21
Sander Maathuis
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
47:03
22
Dik Musch
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
47:06
23
Bennie Visser
Heilijgers 2
47:25
24
Pieter van der Sluis
FlexxCon B.V. 2
47:45
25
Falco Lievaart
MuConsult BV 2
47:49
26
Christopher GlynnRobinson
Oikocredit 7
47:56
27
Gijs Koedam
Geonovum 2
47:59
28
Koen van der Zon
Translink 2
48:05
29
Edu van Schaik
Golfcenter.nl 2
48:07
30
Jan-Willem Wesselink
Elba-Rec 1
48:08
31
Patrick Betman
TMA Consultancy 1
48:12
32
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
48:26
33
Marc Scholten
VBC Notarissen 2
48:36
34
Steven Kluijfhout
VBC Notarissen 2
48:54
35
Matthijs van den Berg
Oikocredit 5
49:00
36
Olaf Stuijver
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs 2
49:04
37
Jesper Pool
Annatommie 2
49:24
38
Tim Sonder
FlexxCon B.V. 2
49:28
39
Willem Brummel
Railcenter
49:32
40
Frits Mijnten
Mauer Nederland B.V. 3
49:35
41
Eelco Heerschop
Translink 3
49:49
42
Erwin Hendriks
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
49:58
43
Niels Smit
Mauer Nederland B.V. 3
49:59
44
Jos Gabriëls
Railcenter
50:05
45
Nick Riethoff
FlexxCon B.V. 2
50:29
46
Leon Stoffelen
Mauer Nederland B.V. 3
50:52
47
Roelof Hoogers
Mauer Nederland B.V. 3
50:54
48
Matthijs Vissers
Hyundai Wittenberg B.V. 1
50:58
49
Kees Kooiman
Golfcenter.nl 2
51:06
50
Oscar Schneider
Bureau de Bont 2
51:10
51
Rinus Haaijer
MuConsult BV 2
51:27
52
Ryoutatsu Iga
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
51:38
53
Steven den Boer
LVB Networks 2
51:56
54
Hans Overbeek
Geonovum 2
52:32
55
Richard Strobbe
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 4
52:35
56
Boudewijn de Vries
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 4
52:36
57
Marcel Sikking
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
53:40
58
Jorren Aerts
LVB Networks 2
54:12
59
Jeroen van Beek
Heilijgers 2
54:27
60
Peter van Bekkum
MuConsult BV 2
54:37
61
Bobby Bouwmann
Enrise 3
54:56
62
Marcel Nijhuis
FlexxCon B.V. 2
54:58
63
Dave Büttner
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
55:57
64
Yiliang Teo
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
56:47
65
Niek Wijnen
Oikocredit 6
56:48
66
Wilko Quak
Geonovum 2
57:02
67
Martel Berends
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 3
58:57
68
Hendrik Verkade
Hyundai Wittenberg B.V. 1
58:59
69
Jarno Westland
Plekkey Kinderopvang 2
1:00:00
70
Paul Janssen
Geonovum 2
1:01:07
71
Eric Schut
Oikocredit 5
1:01:08
72
KimHock Teo
Yokogawa Europe Solutions B.V 2
1:02:09
73
Jonathan van Dijk
Elba-Rec 1
1:02:18
74
Jos Brouwer
LVB Networks 2
1:18:00
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska van der Vat
Annatommie 2
45:49
2
Rosa Bas
Annatommie 2
47:24
3
Amber O'Connell
Oikocredit 5
47:47
4
Kiira Lechner
FlexxCon B.V. 2
48:46
5
Sonja de Jong
Golfcenter.nl 2
49:06
6
Minda Dijkstra
Mies Architectuur 2
49:09
7
Suriya Grandia
Mies Architectuur 2
49:10
8
Jantien Stoter
Geonovum 2
50:04
9
Joyce Wijnberg
Translink 3
50:26
10
Ellen van de Berg
Translink 3
52:07
11
Linda van den Brink
Geonovum 2
52:18
12
Eva Berkhout
Translink 3
52:20
13
Marije van der Zande
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 4
52:33
14
Lotte Thelen
Oikocredit 6
53:38
15
Sophia Kear
Golfcenter.nl 2
55:19
16
Paula van Dijk
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs 2
56:15
17
Annemarie Hofstra
VBC Notarissen 2
56:51
18
Martina Petersen
Translink 2
56:58
19
Diana van 't Land
Hyundai Wittenberg B.V. 1
57:59
20
Mariska Kiggen
Translink 2
58:30
21
Yentl van Doorn
Croonwolter&dros B.V. 3
59:53
22
Karla Bosboom
Oikocredit 7
1:01:05
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2017 15:12