Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 7 juni 2017

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
32:19
32:19
2
Lesley van Almkerk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
32:26
32:25
3
Rob Maas
Hellas
33:33
33:32
4
Jasper Stein
U-Track
35:46
35:44
5
Niels-Peter Foppen
Hellas
36:32
36:31
6
Wout van Dijk
Running AP
38:11
36:47
7
Wilberd de Groot
Triathlon
37:00
36:56
8
Gertjan de Jong
Athlos
37:15
37:12
9
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
37:16
37:13
10
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:18
37:15
11
Gido Groenenboom
Hellas
37:41
37:31
12
Fokko Smedema
Hellas
37:42
37:38
13
Hans de Jong
BAV
39:20
39:18
14
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
39:21
39:20
15
Martijn Pepping
Hellas
45:52
45:33
16
Wouter Dolnegen Dalmeijer
Hellas
45:58
45:46
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
36:24
36:23
2
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
37:04
37:03
3
Kenneth Sarmaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:13
37:11
4
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
37:22
37:19
5
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:29
37:27
6
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
39:03
39:01
7
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
41:34
41:30
8
Cees Pierik
U-Track
44:08
43:59
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
36:06
36:05
2
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:48
36:48
3
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
36:52
36:50
4
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
37:08
37:06
5
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
37:12
37:10
6
Jacko de Kort
Clytoneus
40:05
40:01
7
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
40:25
40:23
8
Jan Reurings
AKU
42:38
42:28
9
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
43:15
43:10
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Wielaard
AV Gouda
36:18
36:17
2
John van Rijk
AKU
37:00
36:58
3
John van Dijk
AKU
37:00
36:58
4
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
37:39
37:38
5
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:56
37:54
6
Peter van den Broek
U-Track
38:50
38:47
7
Kees van Zandwijk
Hellas
40:23
40:20
8
Zefanja de Feijter
Clytoneus
40:51
40:48
9
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:57
41:53
10
Raimo Haverink
Hellas
43:15
43:01
11
Wouter Verboon
Clytoneus
44:32
44:20
12
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
50:12
50:03
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:49
39:46
2
Gertjan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
40:16
40:13
3
Rene Rensen
Hellas
40:59
40:57
4
Aartjan van Pelt
Phoenix
43:39
43:25
5
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
52:35
52:28
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Hochstenbach
Pijnenburg
43:27
43:22
2
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
43:57
43:48
3
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
47:46
47:34
4
Lex Boot
Athlos
48:19
48:15
5
Nico Landman
U-Track
48:53
48:44
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
43:57
43:51
2
Theo Noij
De Veenlopers
45:37
45:24
3
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
45:29
45:27
4
Hans de Ree
Hellas
53:21
53:02
5
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
59:50
59:40
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
42:51
42:48
2
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
48:59
48:51
3
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
54:09
53:57
4
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:02:32
1:02:21
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
39:44
39:42
2
Margreet Kloeze
Hellas
50:21
50:14
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
U-Track
40:22
40:20
2
Charlotte Montauban
Triathlon
43:46
43:43
3
Marye Rutten
Hellas
52:43
52:34
4
Remi Veenhof
Hellas
53:59
53:41
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
39:04
39:03
2
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
49:34
49:29
3
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
55:54
55:40
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Hellas
42:10
42:05
2
Roos Tji
Hellas
43:37
43:23
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
44:16
44:13
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elcke Thoonen
Utrecht
40:45
40:41
2
Marleen Scholten
Utrecht
43:16
43:03
3
Irina van Dijk
Utrecht
43:13
43:06
4
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
43:41
43:34
5
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
44:35
44:28
6
Joyce Tross
De Bilt
45:14
45:03
7
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
46:58
46:46
8
Germijn Heijnen
Utrecht
47:02
46:53
9
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
47:23
47:14
10
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
49:20
49:08
11
Sanne Huizer
Phoenix
49:32
49:16
12
Karen Kerkstra
Utrecht
51:26
51:15
13
Ineke Krijt
Hellas
51:24
51:20
14
Sanne van den Berg
Soest
51:39
51:25
15
Judith Tadema
Hellas
52:05
51:46
16
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
51:54
51:47
17
Annabel Groot
Utrecht
52:25
52:05
18
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
52:23
52:15
19
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
52:36
52:28
20
Miranda Visscher
Hoevelaken
52:52
52:35
21
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
52:52
52:36
22
Suzanne Jansen-Spit
Utrecht
52:54
52:38
23
Eva de Vroome
Utrecht
55:10
53:01
24
Maaike Grevelink
Utrecht
55:13
53:04
25
Ingrid 't Hart
Utrecht
53:42
53:24
26
Jacqueline Rabou
Hellas
53:40
53:25
27
Joske Fronhard
Utrecht
54:47
54:27
28
Iris Reinhard
Utrecht
54:48
54:27
29
Annemarie Penders
Utrecht
56:34
56:15
30
Yttje Dijk
Utrecht
57:05
56:50
31
Pauline Maas
Utrecht
58:03
57:48
32
Gertruud van Rossum
Utrecht
1:00:53
1:00:35
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed van de Brink
Houten
33:16
23:11
2
Gert Brinkman
Amsterdam
34:55
34:54
3
Jan Schouten
De Meern
34:58
34:56
4
Imro van Soest
Utrecht
36:35
36:31
5
Thijmen Klompmaker
Trecho
37:14
37:11
6
Remco van Beek
Zeist
37:20
37:18
7
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
37:25
37:22
8
Marijn van der Meer
Utrecht
37:28
37:24
9
Jaap Norbruis
Utrecht
38:23
38:19
10
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:29
38:26
11
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
38:39
38:33
12
Evert Manders
Utrecht
38:58
38:55
13
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
39:26
39:21
14
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
39:32
39:27
15
Stefan van de Pol
Amsterdam
39:35
39:27
16
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
39:36
39:30
17
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:48
39:42
18
Cornelis de Schipper
Houten
39:49
39:44
19
Joeri Buitink
Utrecht
39:55
39:46
20
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
39:51
39:47
21
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
40:01
39:53
22
Mark Bakker
Utrecht
40:03
39:57
23
Merlijn Gootjes
Woerden
40:02
39:59
24
Niels op den Kelder
Prins Hendrik
40:11
40:04
25
Thijs van Dooren
Utrecht
40:17
40:11
26
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
40:33
40:28
27
Klaas Krester
Utrecht
40:42
40:35
28
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
40:47
40:43
29
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
40:59
40:57
30
Matthijs Munnik
Utrecht
41:21
41:13
31
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
41:45
41:22
32
Dirk-Jan Zom
Hellas
41:31
41:28
33
Wojciech Slawick
Maarssen
41:40
41:29
34
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
41:50
41:34
35
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
42:37
42:05
36
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
42:23
42:17
37
Maikel Waardenburg
Utrecht
42:25
42:19
38
Azarja Harmanny
Huis ter Heide Ut
42:32
42:25
39
Sjoerd van der Meule
Utrecht
42:46
42:37
40
Reinier Gruijters
Hellas
42:55
42:39
41
Jelle van de Poel
Rhenen
42:53
42:41
42
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
42:44
42:42
43
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
42:49
42:42
44
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
42:50
42:43
45
Pjort Postma
Utrecht
43:04
42:54
46
Luc Schmitmann
Utrecht
43:06
43:02
47
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
43:12
43:09
48
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
43:35
43:30
49
Alex van den Berg
Atverni
43:40
43:34
50
Nico Baars
Bleskensgraaf ca
43:56
43:48
51
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
43:58
43:50
52
Renz Klomberg
Utrecht
44:13
44:09
53
Sander van der Meer
Gouda
44:25
44:13
54
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
44:31
44:16
55
Michael Voet
Pijnenburg
44:53
44:43
56
Dirk Eidhof
Utrecht
44:59
44:46
57
Mark Gruijters
Pijnenburg
45:02
44:51
58
Knijnenburg
Utrecht
45:05
44:52
59
Steven Sjenitzer
Soest
45:06
44:54
60
Jeroen Grootveld
Soest
45:22
45:10
61
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
45:20
45:15
62
Jeroen Lamers
Hellas
45:57
45:38
63
Mark Kopmels
Utrecht
45:54
45:39
64
Martijn Leenstra
Maarssen
45:54
45:43
65
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
46:03
45:47
66
Michiel Bakker
Amersfoort
45:55
45:48
67
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
46:06
45:55
68
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
46:37
46:26
69
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
46:44
46:27
70
JeanPaul Westdijk
Leusden
46:51
46:34
71
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
47:12
47:02
72
Gerard Cillessen
Utrecht
47:19
47:03
73
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:18
47:05
74
Roy Geurs
Utrecht
47:22
47:11
75
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
47:34
47:26
76
T. Oppedijk
De Bilt
47:45
47:28
77
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
47:47
47:32
78
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
47:46
47:33
79
Hilco Witteveen
Utrecht
48:11
47:55
80
Ron Stam
Zeist
48:13
48:04
81
Elfin Moningka
Hellas
48:25
48:06
82
Ad Smits
Pijnenburg
48:28
48:15
83
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Utrecht
48:25
48:19
84
Svak Okkerman
Utrecht
48:39
48:27
85
Wilco Witte
Leusden
48:33
48:27
86
Berrie Schuurman
Hellas
48:55
48:41
87
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
48:55
48:45
88
Niels Christiaans
Utrecht
49:22
49:02
89
Sven Zeegers
Utrecht
49:16
49:11
90
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
49:40
49:23
91
S. van Tuijl
Almere
49:45
49:37
92
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
50:15
49:56
93
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
50:19
50:06
94
Bart de Mol
Leiden
50:47
50:27
95
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
50:53
50:39
96
Herwin Gellings
Utrecht
51:02
50:43
97
Evert Driessen
Zeist
51:01
50:47
98
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
51:12
51:01
99
C. van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:15
51:09
100
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
51:30
51:22
101
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
51:45
51:27
102
Jan Schmitz
Utrecht
51:53
51:34
103
Frank Kap
Utrecht
52:25
52:09
104
Robin Poppen
Diemen
52:23
52:13
105
Frans Haring
OSM '75
52:52
52:42
106
Ton Mook
Maarssen
52:53
52:43
107
Friedo van Gelder
Apeldoorn
53:06
52:45
108
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
53:15
52:53
109
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Zeist
53:21
53:07
110
Joost Fromberg
Utrecht
54:21
54:00
111
Jaap Molema
Utrecht
54:21
54:06
112
John van Ee
Altis
55:27
55:06
113
Jan Roording
Loopgroep Bunnik
55:40
55:23
114
P. Koenheim
Utrecht
55:52
55:34
115
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
56:00
55:38
116
Henk Libbers
Leersum
55:51
55:40
117
Jasco Hillenaar
Utrecht
56:41
56:24
118
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
56:53
56:46
119
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
57:38
57:22
120
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
58:25
58:11
121
Rafi Wazir
Loopgroep Athletic Point
58:51
58:35
122
Henk van Doorn
Utrecht
59:09
59:04
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
15:39
15:39
2
Mathias Meijer
Climax
16:15
16:14
3
René Hage
AV Gouda
17:17
17:16
4
Cees van Maanen
Hellas
17:35
17:34
5
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
21:47
21:45
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul de Vries
Fit
20:50
20:48
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
19:52
19:50
2
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
avVN
20:30
20:29
3
Gerardo Carrillo
Athleta
20:39
20:37
4
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
21:30
21:28
5
Henk KLok
U-Track
22:12
22:09
6
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
23:22
23:18
7
Wim Geurts
Hellas
31:21
31:09
8
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:17
32:14
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chloe Scotchbrook
Hellas
19:52
19:51
2
Magali Fleche
Hellas
20:40
20:38
3
Nicky Verschuure
U-Track
27:01
26:57
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
P. Schreurs
Hellas
19:48
19:47
2
Karin Kerkstra
Hellas
26:35
26:25
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nesrine Leene
Vleuten
18:47
18:46
2
Desirée Florisson
Rosmalen
21:32
21:28
3
Katharina Milde
Utrecht
21:53
21:51
4
Levi Stoffels
Utrecht
22:36
22:32
5
Marieke Gilbers
Utrecht
22:56
22:50
6
Vera Teepe
Phoenix
22:57
22:54
7
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
24:36
24:34
8
Aafke van Merle
Utrecht
25:02
24:53
9
Myrthe Bouman
U-Track
25:00
24:56
10
Willemien Herneler
Utrecht
25:02
24:59
11
Jiska Lemmers
Soest
25:04
25:01
12
Saskia Groeneboer
Utrecht
25:48
25:40
13
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
26:15
26:11
14
Fieke Schoots
Phoenix
26:32
26:24
15
Floortje Veeling
Utrecht
26:37
26:28
16
Emma van Daalen
Utrecht
26:51
26:43
17
Caroline De Vente
Utrecht
27:14
27:12
18
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
27:18
27:13
19
Heleen Witvliet
Utrecht
27:34
27:30
20
Marjolein Neutel
Utrecht
27:34
27:31
21
José Jettes
Leusden
28:02
27:55
22
Kirsten Begerman
Utrecht
28:08
28:02
23
Bente Adriaens
Utrecht
28:46
28:39
24
Tinie Krol
Leusden
28:51
28:45
25
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
29:02
28:53
26
Marloes van Heuven
Utrecht
29:10
29:03
27
Marian Keus
Utrecht
29:45
29:38
28
Kim van Slooten
Houten
29:53
29:42
29
Lin Rouvroye
Utrecht
30:54
30:44
30
Daisy Daventer
Utrecht
31:01
30:52
31
Marloes van Overhagen
IJsselstein Ut
31:15
31:06
32
Neline Bassa
Houten
31:15
31:06
33
Suzanne Paap
Utrecht
31:26
31:17
34
Alix Reichenecker
Maarssen
31:49
31:37
35
Marijke Wever
Utrecht
31:48
31:39
36
Carla Koetsier
Utrecht
32:45
32:37
37
Sabine Overgoor
Utrecht
34:15
34:07
38
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
35:56
35:51
39
Harriet Rabou
Utrecht
36:56
36:49
40
Alice Bakker
Utrecht
38:10
38:01
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
17:11
17:10
2
Wijnand van der Bok
Utrecht
17:38
17:37
3
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
17:49
17:48
4
Dejen Brhaene
Harderwijk
18:31
18:29
5
Ulco Keegstra
Utrecht
18:38
18:37
6
Joop Janssen
Utrecht
18:38
18:37
7
Robert-Jan Wolters
Utrecht
18:41
18:40
8
Auke Timmerman
Utrecht
18:47
18:46
9
Sander van den Belt
Utrecht
19:14
19:13
10
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
19:46
19:45
11
Dies de Dreu
Hellas
20:10
20:07
12
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
20:22
20:20
13
Kristiaan de Vries
Utrecht
20:52
20:47
14
Wim Bolle
Hardlopen.nl
21:03
21:00
15
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:07
21:05
16
Tim Rosendaal
Utrecht
21:21
21:17
17
Olaf van Gool
Utrecht
21:24
21:20
18
Marc de Boer
AAV '36
21:29
21:24
19
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
21:31
21:29
20
Johan Smits
Utrecht
21:36
21:31
21
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
21:53
21:51
22
Tom van den Belt
Utrecht
22:14
22:04
23
Robert van Helmondt
Hellas
22:47
22:45
24
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
23:15
23:10
25
Jerry Hamel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:38
24:31
26
Peter Hingstman
Houten
26:48
26:42
27
André Hoekstra
Hellas
27:46
27:35
28
Temel Yildirim
Cothen
27:46
27:35
29
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
28:40
28:33
30
Rob Jansen
Maarssen
29:09
29:02
31
Adri Noels
Soest
30:11
30:07
32
Jos Overbeek
Utrecht
30:15
30:09
33
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
30:19
30:16
34
Michel de Ruiter
Utrecht
34:10
33:59
35
TJ Vork
Utrecht
35:00
34:55
36
Jaap vd Berg
Utrecht
39:00
38:55
37
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
43:25
43:19
Voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2017 10:56