Uitslagenlijst Abdijloop

Aduard - Maandag 5 juni 2017

4V, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erika Broekema
Groningen
28:36
28:35
2
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
29:30
29:29
3
Angela te Velde
Groningen
30:03
29:56
4
Kim de Jong
Zuidhorn
30:13
30:10
5
Cheyenne Schreiber
Groningen
32:34
32:31
6
Mia Hut
Winsum Gn
32:39
32:35
7
Lisanne vd Veen
Nuis
33:01
32:58
8
Alexandra Bouwman
Groningen
33:48
33:44
9
Marlies Feenstra
Aduard
34:47
34:29
10
Hilda van Laarhoven
Aduard
35:12
35:08
11
Marieke Scheepstra
Groningen
35:30
35:25
12
Karin Wolthuis
Zuidhorn
35:44
35:37
13
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
35:45
35:39
14
Gerdie Oegema
Giethoorn
35:50
35:37
15
Ellen Timminga
Zuidhorn
36:02
35:51
16
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
36:05
35:52
17
Maartje Wienke
Groningen
37:04
36:46
18
Janny Korsaan
Zuidhorn
37:15
36:59
19
Ageeth Huizenga
Zuidhorn
37:29
37:18
20
Anja Luttje
Aduard
37:41
37:32
21
Marjan de Jong
Groningen
38:01
37:49
22
Femke Lambeck
Groningen
38:26
38:21
23
Ank Siebring
Groningen
38:38
38:20
24
Annemarie Avezaat
Groningen
38:57
38:46
25
Sietske de Jong
Groningen
39:00
38:37
26
Sara Carere
Groningen
39:06
38:52
27
Marieke Gorter- Aalfs
Oldekerk
39:09
38:56
28
Denise Schuiling
Groningen
39:12
38:57
29
Jeannette Naber
Groningen
39:22
39:05
30
Jaike kruidhof
Aduard
39:23
39:06
31
Janneke Tap
Westerlee Gn
39:47
39:31
32
Stans Baar
Zuidhorn
39:48
39:41
33
Meta te Velde
Zuidhorn
40:10
40:03
34
Gina Boersma
Oldehove
40:13
39:59
35
Trees Wimmenhove
Oldehove
40:15
40:01
36
Jeannette Kloppenburg
Kollumerpomp
40:18
40:01
37
Erna Kamphuis
Noordwolde Gn
40:18
40:01
38
Petra Buist - Bijma
Noordwolde Gn
40:19
40:01
39
Afina Mechielsen-Kapitein
Oldehove
40:21
40:06
40
Martine Schirm
Zuidhorn
40:41
40:35
41
Mirjam Dijkhuizen
Zuidlaren
40:51
40:42
42
Naomi Wormmeester
Thesinge
40:55
40:47
43
Marijke Hondebrink
Zuidhorn
43:21
43:11
44
Sinie den Breejen
Groningen
44:02
43:52
45
Lotte Hofstee
Aduard
44:05
43:57
46
Marieke van der Horn
Aduard
44:05
43:58
47
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
44:40
44:27
48
Susan Vaatstra
Groningen
44:42
44:25
49
Mirte Drijfhout
Annen
44:42
44:21
50
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
46:17
45:59
51
Marja Franssens
Saaksum
47:01
46:43
52
Helen Drijfhout
Oldekerk
47:09
46:48
53
Cecile verger
Aduard
47:10
47:06
54
Debby Tohata
Groningen
47:36
47:24
55
Vivian Mulder-welvering
Groningen
48:11
47:59
56
Sonja Doornbos
Zuidbroek
49:43
49:29
57
Annet Mennega
Zuidbroek
49:43
49:30
58
Regina van der Horn
Aduard
51:16
51:06
59
Tjarda Nieuwenhuis
Den Ham Gn
51:16
51:06
60
Leanne Havinga
Thesinge
51:37
51:21
61
Pouwla Hellinga
Groningen
55:05
54:57
4M, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
21:56
21:56
2
Erik Deenen
Groningen
22:43
22:42
3
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
23:37
23:37
4
Richard Aalders
Nietap
24:22
24:21
5
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
24:47
24:45
6
Henry Perdok
Norg
24:55
24:54
7
Tom Verschoor
Haren Gn
25:08
25:07
8
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
25:26
25:25
9
Arnoud van Waardenburg
Groningen
25:33
25:31
10
Karel Edens
Groningen
25:55
25:52
11
Sjors Slagter
Uithuizen
26:28
26:26
12
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
26:29
26:26
13
Harmen Faber
Oldehove
26:33
26:31
14
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
26:47
26:46
15
Marten Elsinga
Aduard
26:55
26:54
16
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
26:56
26:53
17
Jur Bron
Groningen
27:18
26:56
18
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
27:51
27:50
19
Eric Schirm
Zuidhorn
28:07
28:01
20
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum Gn
28:46
28:42
21
Robert Jager
Aduard
29:30
29:27
22
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
29:31
29:30
23
Remko van der Sluis
Zuidwolde Gn
29:58
29:54
24
Egbert Wierenga
Oldehove
30:00
29:55
25
Philip Pruim
Groningen
30:29
30:26
26
Marcel Meijer
Groningen
31:12
31:09
27
Robert Kuiper
Groningen
31:29
31:23
28
Wessel Bruining
Warffum
31:29
31:24
29
Martieu Wenke
Sauwerd
31:38
31:21
30
Nani Scholte Albers
Niezijl
31:38
31:38
31
Johan oostland
Niezijl
31:55
31:33
32
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
32:00
31:46
33
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
32:26
32:24
34
Henk Veenstra
Groningen
32:32
32:28
35
Edwin Smedes
Groningen
33:36
33:28
36
Ruben Nauta
Aduard
33:38
33:29
37
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
33:47
33:34
38
Jaap oosterhuis
Groningen
33:50
33:32
39
Lourens Bosch
Aduard
34:12
34:00
40
Jan Pieter Kleefstra
Groningen
34:16
34:09
41
John Oest
Aduard
34:19
34:18
42
Leonard Nienhuis
Aduard
34:30
34:21
43
Tim Terpstra
Aduard
35:10
35:02
44
Jordi Luttje
Aduard
35:16
35:07
45
Benne de Jong
Groningen
35:44
35:36
46
Stijn Rombouts
Groningen
35:57
35:41
47
Karel Mulder
Groningen
36:11
35:58
48
Hans arling
Siddeburen
36:40
36:38
49
Jan-Aldert van Dijken
Groningen
36:54
36:30
50
Roger Mulder
Groningen
37:13
36:58
51
Ron Wardenier
Zuidhorn
37:15
36:59
52
Henry Schrijver
Groningen
37:18
36:57
53
Tiny Helmus
Oldekerk
38:58
38:44
54
Gerard v Alteren
Groningen
39:04
38:50
55
Robert Driesens
Groningen
39:29
39:09
56
Thijs Lambeck
Groningen
39:32
39:29
57
Jan-Jaap Lambeck
Groningen
39:45
39:40
58
Nico Weel
Westerlee Gn
39:48
39:31
59
Albert Mulder
Groningen
40:07
39:59
60
Jurjen Schirm
Aduard
41:07
41:02
61
Iwan van der Ploeg
Niezijl
43:05
42:41
8V, 8.25 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Schrijvers
Groningen
1:04:28
1:04:26
2
Reinhilde Hogendorp
Groningen
1:09:21
1:09:02
3
Annette Stikkelorum
Groningen
1:09:47
1:09:31
4
Karin Danhof
Zuidhorn
1:10:54
1:10:43
5
Yvonne van der Molen
Peize
1:14:07
1:13:56
6
Vivian v vliet
Groningen
1:15:26
1:15:06
7
Joyce Hijmans
Groningen
1:15:26
1:15:06
8
Jolanda de Jong
Groningen
1:20:18
1:20:09
9
Marian de Haan
Zuidhorn
1:27:33
1:27:23
10
Anja Euwema-Bolt
Zuidhorn
1:27:33
1:27:21
11
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
1:29:48
1:29:41
8M, 8.25 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jouke-atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
52:12
52:11
2
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
53:13
53:10
3
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
53:30
53:29
4
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
56:03
56:01
5
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
56:53
56:52
6
Erwin Folkerts
Haren Gn
58:23
58:21
7
Peter Stokje
Groningen
59:41
59:38
8
Ronald de Haan
Hoogezand
1:00:11
1:00:06
9
Ludo Depudo
Grijpskerk
1:00:20
1:00:15
10
Alex Oskam
Onderdendam
1:00:28
1:00:25
11
Meindert Hibma
Zuidhorn
1:01:02
1:00:56
12
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:02:44
1:02:39
13
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
1:03:02
1:02:59
14
P. Tjeerdsma
Groningen
1:03:08
1:03:04
15
Erik Bouwman
Groningen
1:04:05
1:04:00
16
Ningo wibbens
Aduard
1:04:12
1:04:06
17
Rompt Noordenbos
Den Ham Gn
1:07:11
1:06:57
18
Frank Kremers
Zuidlaren
1:07:44
1:07:34
19
Weibe Kloppenburg
Zuidhorn
1:08:04
1:07:51
20
Wijnand Helfrich
Zuidhorn
1:08:05
1:07:54
21
Pieter de Haan
Zuidhorn
1:08:48
1:08:33
22
Udo Mulder
Aduard
1:09:32
1:09:19
23
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:09:46
1:09:38
24
Gerard van der Laan
Hoogkerk
1:11:29
1:11:20
25
Anko Wieringa
Groningen
1:12:05
1:11:58
26
Gerard Kloosterman
Aduard
1:18:02
1:17:53
27
Jan de Koe
Groningen
1:20:18
1:20:10
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2017 20:49