Uitslagenlijst Lelieloop

Etten-Leur - Maandag 5 juni 2017

M10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
35:46
35:46
2
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
36:26
36:26
3
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
36:37
36:37
4
Henk Buesink
Achilles
37:38
37:38
5
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
38:06
38:06
6
Gerben Pouw
39:35
39:31
7
Patrick de Bruijn
39:59
39:58
8
Jeroen Christianen
Etten-Leur
40:10
40:08
9
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:07
41:06
10
Ruben van de Berg
Achilles
41:08
41:07
11
Martijn Alberts
Achilles
41:35
41:30
12
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
41:32
41:31
13
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:00
41:53
14
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
42:37
42:35
15
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:57
42:56
16
Robbert Heeren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:13
43:06
17
Jos Nous
43:53
43:50
18
Fedor Wesseling
44:18
44:18
19
Corne van Dorst
Achilles
44:45
44:40
20
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
44:52
44:48
21
Diemer van Wijk
45:24
45:20
22
Geert Keetels
45:53
45:40
23
Ronald van Dijk
45:47
45:46
24
Rob Smits
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:08
46:04
25
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:33
46:28
26
Leo v/d/ Klundert
47:00
46:49
27
John Sibens
46:58
46:57
28
Jeffrey Jongmans
Achilles
47:18
47:12
29
Ludo van der Poel
47:21
47:17
30
Jan van de Moezez
47:31
47:25
31
Ed Brugman
Achilles
47:40
47:29
32
Kevin Hopstaken
47:38
47:36
33
Angelo Jongenelis
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:38
47:37
34
Arno Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:52
47:47
35
Roy Lemmens
Breda
48:00
47:57
36
Frits v/d Meulen
Achilles
48:55
48:45
37
Gideon van Haasteren
Etten-Leur
48:59
48:48
38
Corne van Dravik
Hoeven
49:01
48:55
39
Remy wouters
Breda
49:00
48:57
40
Rob baremans
Etten-Leur
49:11
49:00
41
Richard Alderliesten
Etten-Leur
49:11
49:00
42
Andre Gerbens
49:16
49:01
43
Piet Damen
49:27
49:12
44
Hans Melis
Road Runners Etten-Leur
49:28
49:19
45
Rene Goetheer
49:52
49:38
46
Wim Blom
Achilles
50:23
50:18
47
Corné van Dorst
50:31
50:27
48
Tom Hayes
50:47
50:37
49
Michel Kalis
Achilles
50:53
50:45
50
Kees van der Borst
Road Runners Etten-Leur
50:59
50:58
51
Ruud Stoop
51:03
50:58
52
Jasper Houthuijsen
51:06
51:00
53
Angelo verheijen
Achilles
51:15
51:04
54
John Wilbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
51:18
51:14
55
Edwin Laurijssen
51:55
51:47
56
Kees Marijnissen
52:03
51:51
57
Marc Mutsaars
52:07
51:55
58
Pieter van Ginneken
52:32
52:20
59
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
52:36
52:25
60
Michael Bakx
52:46
52:37
61
Leen Gelijns
Achilles
52:55
52:46
62
Rene de vries
52:59
52:49
63
Michel Körver
Etten-Leur
53:12
53:02
64
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
53:17
53:12
65
Pascal van Zon
Breda
54:13
54:07
66
Robbert Bavoloop
54:19
54:10
67
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
54:32
54:25
68
Peter Bavoloop
54:45
54:36
69
Martin Mötter
Spijkenisse
54:47
54:43
70
Corne Boeren
55:10
54:58
71
Frans Peeters
55:28
55:26
72
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
55:42
55:33
73
Alex Bavoloop
55:47
55:37
74
Robert Dirven
Achilles
56:21
56:10
75
Guido Wouters
Rijsbergen
56:20
56:18
76
Johan Coremans
56:28
56:20
77
Peter van Haasteren
Etten-Leur
57:31
57:21
78
Marco de Geus
Etten-Leur
57:33
57:21
79
Edwin van gestel
Achilles
57:53
57:45
80
Wim Boeren
57:53
57:46
81
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
57:56
57:49
82
Stijn Berben
58:37
58:33
83
shiva kerdel
59:03
58:57
84
Frank Dirven
Achilles
59:26
59:14
85
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
59:23
59:16
86
Gerard Buiks
59:36
59:25
87
Marc van de Put
1:00:10
59:56
88
Frank van den Maagdenberg
1:00:39
1:00:25
89
Ronny L'Abée
1:01:16
1:01:02
90
Merijn Augustijn
Hoeven
1:02:29
1:02:16
V10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Ton
Delta Sport
40:44
40:42
2
Marian Lauwrijssen
44:33
44:31
3
Monique Putters
47:07
47:06
4
Lieke Jansen
Scorpio
49:28
49:26
5
Femke van Eck
49:56
49:56
6
Erica v/d Laar
50:25
50:20
7
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
50:34
50:28
8
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
52:03
52:00
9
Karin de Wild
Achilles
52:08
52:03
10
Bianca Blanke
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:40
52:32
11
Annelies Verhulst
Achilles
53:50
53:42
12
Lotte Voesenek
54:46
54:45
13
Manon Hopstaken
55:29
55:27
14
Wendy schilperoort
Achilles
56:29
56:22
15
Karin Wijtmans
Achilles
57:29
57:22
16
Patsy Kolhorn
Achilles
57:28
57:25
17
Marinka Don
57:34
57:26
18
Andrea Stoop-Berends
59:24
59:16
19
Yvonne van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
59:23
59:17
20
Lilian Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
1:00:03
59:53
21
Karin de Rijke
Colijnsplaat
1:01:41
1:01:33
22
Mijntje Fokkema
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:03:30
1:03:26
23
Sandra Dries
1:04:17
1:04:09
24
Rina Otto
1:04:17
1:04:12
V12, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Bijlhouwer
5:08
2
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
5:16
3
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
5:18
4
Madelein Roorda
5:34
5
Minke Snepvangers
5:37
6
Iris Crins
6:00
7
Kim Saenen
6:15
8
Floor Saenen
6:17
9
Sofia Punselie
6:46
10
Victoria Punselie
6:47
11
Lynn Wouters
6:52
12
Jasmijn van Well
Achilles
6:57
13
Mare Fluit
Etten-Leur
7:11
14
Evi Dingemans
7:23
15
Dafne van den Bemt
7:31
16
Pleun Hollander
Achilles
7:34
17
Gabriella Neggers
7:36
18
Wieke Poppelaars
Breda
7:46
19
Liva van de Riet
7:56
20
Lana Kruijt
8:17
21
Elke van Rijckevorsel
8:25
22
Tessa Anlderliesten
8:30
23
Hanna de Jager
Etten-Leur
9:46
24
Olivia Hollebrands
9:50
25
Evi Houthuijsen
11:14
26
Isa Jorissen
11:57
M12, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Gobbens
4:43
2
Lucas Ploeg
5:07
3
Bas Verheijen
5:14
4
Lasse Schuller
5:19
5
Bram van Heesch
5:26
6
Rafael Terwda
5:38
7
Tim van den Bosch
Etten-Leur
5:47
8
Maes Gobbens
6:01
9
Gijs van Groesen
6:02
10
Cas Wouters
6:04
11
Tom Crins
6:05
12
Morris van der Linden
6:09
13
Milan van der Linden
6:11
14
Joes Marijnissen
6:11
15
kalle van Rijckevorsel
6:11
16
Mees Keetels
Achilles
6:13
17
Noah Wesseling
6:25
18
Enzo Poppe
Etten-Leur
6:26
19
Tobias Pouw
6:34
20
Wessel Gobbens
6:38
21
Tim Houthuijsen
6:39
22
Dieter Stoop
6:42
23
Raf de Kinderen
6:45
24
Tom de Kinderen
6:46
25
Thomas Verheijen
6:50
26
Mick Tap
6:53
27
Finn Schuller
6:55
28
Thomas de Hoon
7:21
29
David de Jager
Etten-Leur
7:26
30
Fabian Summer de Raaf
7:33
31
Julius van Well
7:39
32
Lucas de Jager
Achilles
7:43
33
Teun van Groesen
8:09
34
Olle Jansen
8:15
35
Beau Lauwerijssen
8:20
36
tim Lauwerijssen
8:23
37
Sep van der Linden
8:38
38
Fabian Smits
10:08
39
Roel Vos
10:22
40
Mink Marijnissen
10:50
41
Gino Reilsma
10:51
42
Jay de Rijk
Etten-Leur
11:45
43
Sebas van den Bemt
12:10
44
Finn Kop
12:13
45
Magnus Hollebrands
12:19
M5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Nijland
17:18
17:18
2
Izar van Gool
Breda
17:46
17:45
3
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:51
17:51
4
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
18:11
18:10
5
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
18:26
18:26
6
Rogier Loos
19:18
19:17
7
Merlijn Wittenberg
Zwolle
19:39
19:37
8
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:43
19:42
9
John Rombouts
19:44
19:42
10
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
19:48
19:47
11
Raoul Clemminck
19:48
19:47
12
Pieter de Jongh
DJA
20:01
20:00
13
ruud groot
20:04
20:02
14
André Meijers
AV '56
20:14
20:13
15
Koen Castelijns
20:23
20:18
16
Martijn van Well
20:55
20:53
17
Rabin Mohunlol
Achilles
21:39
21:37
18
Miel Verheijen
21:45
21:42
19
Jeffrey Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
23:06
23:01
20
Mitchell Roks
EUR Roadrunners
23:10
23:07
21
Bas van Duren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:53
23:53
22
Gijs Pijnenburg
24:03
24:01
23
Kees Backx
Achilles
24:14
24:07
24
Frank van Roon
24:21
24:08
25
Ron van de Veer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:17
24:12
26
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
24:45
24:42
27
Jos Teunissen
24:55
24:43
28
Eric Verwijmeren
24:57
24:52
29
Daan Reuhman
25:14
25:07
30
Angelo de Klerk
25:14
25:09
31
Freek de Bruijn
Zundert
25:23
25:14
32
Peter van Beurden
25:40
25:36
33
Jarno Verheezen
25:39
25:37
34
Robert Bavoloop
25:53
25:43
35
Martin de Feijter
25:50
25:44
36
Wilfred Heeren
25:47
25:45
37
Sven Neefs
26:09
26:06
38
Maurice Hollander
26:18
26:10
39
Bart G
26:21
26:15
40
Franz Bos
Altena Road Runners
26:25
26:20
41
Roan Dumay
Etten-Leur
26:30
26:23
42
Michel van Boxtel
26:46
26:39
43
Cas Keetels
Achilles
26:47
26:45
44
Hobodreef 30
26:57
26:53
45
Marc Hoskens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:12
26:56
46
Bryan Dumay
Etten-Leur
27:15
27:08
47
Ad de Hoon
Achilles
27:37
27:28
48
Siem Jansen
Achilles
27:40
27:38
49
Kees Matton
Etten-Leur
27:54
27:46
50
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
28:17
28:12
51
Hans van Dongen
29:09
28:57
52
Arno Hendrickx
29:16
29:04
53
Rene Bavoloop
29:40
29:29
54
Willem Castelijns
29:42
29:38
55
Lucien van Tilburg
29:58
29:44
56
Tijn van der woude
Etten-Leur
29:57
29:53
57
André Wevers
Achilles
30:14
30:04
58
Wim Bavoloop
31:02
30:51
59
Arian Bavoloop
31:02
30:51
60
Roger Bavoloop
31:02
30:51
61
Ad van Hees
31:23
31:14
62
Hans Schikan
Etten-Leur
32:16
32:08
63
Petra Vergouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:05
32:56
64
Sjef Rombouts
33:56
33:47
65
Louis de Koning
34:25
34:21
66
Raf Poppelaars
Breda
35:01
34:47
67
Hans Poppelaars
Breda
35:04
34:50
68
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:28
40:12
69
Ron de Winter
Asterix
40:25
40:13
70
Rien Mathijssen
40:27
40:14
V5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van de Wansem
De Langstraat
19:05
19:04
2
Monique Verschuure
AV '56
19:25
19:24
3
Roos Nieuwdorp
AV '56
22:21
22:18
4
Marcella Roks
23:32
23:29
5
Sophie van Dongen
DJA
23:52
23:48
6
Sylvie van Laerhoven
DJA
24:12
24:08
7
Annemarie Verschuure
AV '56
24:58
24:55
8
Mardi van Groesen
25:03
24:56
9
Sonja Booij
25:22
25:08
10
Dinie Megens
25:40
25:36
11
Gemma Boeren
25:56
25:55
12
Therese Saenen
26:20
26:15
13
Lisa Staps
27:06
26:59
14
Annie van Vijen
27:15
27:12
15
Esli van der Weijden
Etten-Leur
27:49
27:37
16
Ria Rombouts
27:44
27:37
17
Isa van Zundert
Etten-Leur
27:46
27:40
18
Guusje Gijzen
Achilles
27:46
27:40
19
Maaike Luijten
27:55
27:43
20
Sandra Keetels
27:48
27:45
21
Marike van Meerendonk
27:56
27:50
22
Monique Aerts
Etten-Leur
28:32
28:25
23
Mandy van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
28:50
28:40
24
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
28:45
28:43
25
Patricia Pronk
28:49
28:44
26
Veerle Robberechts
28:54
28:46
27
Loreen Wichers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:31
29:16
28
Ria Frijters
29:32
29:25
29
Lotte Helmonds van Dijk
29:28
29:25
30
Amber Bavoloop
29:40
29:30
31
Angela Neggers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:48
29:40
32
M van der Heuvel
29:56
29:49
33
Mirjam van Heesch
30:06
30:00
34
Dinda Wittenberg
Etten-Leur
30:18
30:07
35
Karin Dekkers
Etten-Leur
30:41
30:34
36
Nicole Bavoloop
31:02
30:52
37
Marjon Sunderman
Etten-Leur
31:42
31:32
38
Myrthe van Gestel
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:43
31:35
39
Astrid van de Luytgaarden Heijnen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:08
31:57
40
Ingrid Roovers
Etten-Leur
32:17
32:09
41
Mandy Ostermann
Breda
33:22
33:16
42
Lonne Hartman
Zundert
33:54
33:45
43
Esther de Weerd
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:59
33:50
44
Marissa Heuvens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
34:14
34:06
45
Esmeralda van Roon
35:34
35:21
46
Charlotte van den Eeden
Roosendaal
36:53
36:43
M25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ravi
9:37
9:37
2
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:52
10:52
3
Pascal Ploeg
10:57
10:57
4
Tom van de Kinderen
13:55
13:53
5
Laurens Stoop
14:12
14:10
6
Pepijn de Kinderen
14:18
14:17
V25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Aerts
10:06
10:06
2
Meke van Heesch
10:19
10:18
3
Kaylee Damen
Achilles
11:18
11:16
4
Lieke Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
11:18
11:17
5
Femke Konings
12:45
12:45
6
Ylke Damen
13:09
13:07
7
Sanne Ploeg
13:43
13:43
8
Merlijne de Feijter
14:01
13:56
9
Julie Lardenoy
14:23
14:23
10
Fleur de Kinderen
14:25
14:23
11
Bloem van Wanrooij
16:26
16:24
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2017 13:58