Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Leudal

Heythuysen - Zondag 4 juni 2017

MAN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Veen
Berlicum Nb
56:44
2
Koen Opbroek
Horn
57:10
3
Koen Hermans
Roggel
58:40
4
Rob Derks
Roggel
58:49
5
Arjen van Druten
Oosterbeek
58:51
6
Dirk Isaac
Aachen
59:32
7
Ferdi Hensen
Kessel Lb
1:00:08
8
Job Derks
Atletiek Leudal
1:00:30
9
Mark de Kunder
Horn
1:03:34
10
Niels Gijsen
Haelen
1:03:44
11
Jelmer Fidder
Nijmegen
1:04:03
12
Eric Bosch
Veghel
1:04:05
13
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
1:04:37
14
Stijn Voets
Nijmegen
1:05:08
15
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
1:05:14
16
Maikel Janssen
Herten
1:05:27
17
Jan Beumers
Roggel
1:05:28
18
Peter Reijnen
Roggel
1:06:19
19
Richard van Groen
Purmerend
1:07:32
20
Hen Van Roij
Roggel
1:07:34
21
Pierre Jansen
Panningen
1:08:19
22
Lars Runnenberg
Sittard
1:08:21
23
Roeland Kloosterman
Amsterdam
1:08:40
24
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:08:47
25
Robert Hamers
Heythuysen
1:09:03
26
Roy Driessen
Steyl
1:09:06
27
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:09:08
28
Yarno Clabbers
Roggel
1:09:59
29
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
1:10:28
30
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
1:10:31
31
John Geraedts
Horn
1:10:41
32
Roel Dirks
Horn
1:10:42
33
Remon Sevriens
Herten
1:10:43
34
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
1:10:46
35
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:10:51
36
Willem Jan de Graaff
Amsterdam
1:10:57
37
Gregor Aaij
Leiden
1:11:09
38
Michel Kupers
Nederland
1:11:26
39
Daan van Montfort
Posterholt
1:11:43
40
Sander Ververs
Herten
1:12:10
41
John Willemsen
Steyl
1:12:29
42
Koen Staals
Budel
1:12:35
43
Oscar Wiegel
Weert
1:12:36
44
Philip Theunissen
Roermond
1:12:43
45
Dries van Ek
Voerendaal
1:12:50
46
Jurriaan de Graaff
Rotterdam
1:13:15
47
Charles Gaal
Melick
1:13:48
48
Jasper Stevens
Maastricht
1:14:33
49
Perry Frietman
1:14:43
50
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
1:14:46
51
Daniel Brundel
Harmelen
1:14:49
52
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
1:14:55
53
Bart Claessens
Caesar
1:14:59
54
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
1:14:59
55
Riny Wismans
Nederland
1:15:01
56
Peter van den Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:15:02
57
Peter Ruyten
Venlo
1:15:31
58
Dennis Creemers
Velden
1:16:03
59
Stefan Hünseler
Roermond
1:16:14
60
Joep Geraedts
Venlo
1:16:30
61
Robin van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:16:37
62
Ramon van de Schoot
Houten
1:16:37
63
Ton de ram
ACO Van Elderen
1:17:06
64
Arjan Beunen
Roermond
1:17:36
65
Vincent Wanschers
Lelystad
1:17:41
66
Jorn Schulting
Rotterdam
1:17:44
67
Peter Kusters
Maasmechelen
1:17:55
68
Cretien Wijers
Roggel
1:17:57
69
Tom Geraeds
Swift
1:18:09
70
Tom Zaenen
Mol
1:18:11
71
Constantijn Papaioannou
Dordrecht
1:18:22
72
Max Delissen
Austerlitz
1:18:41
73
Maurits de Graaff
Enkhuizen
1:18:48
74
Stephan Evers
Tegelen
1:19:00
75
Gilles DUPONCHEL
's-Gravenhage
1:19:11
76
Sepp van den Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:19:26
77
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
1:20:23
78
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
1:20:28
79
Samuel Agterberg
Venlo
1:20:28
80
Cor Meesters
Susteren
1:20:56
81
Roy Smeets
Horn
1:21:44
82
Patrick Boekhout
Lycurgus
1:22:12
83
Rob Visser
Swift
1:23:59
84
Walter Wiedijk
AKU
1:24:17
85
Arno Lammers
Helmond
1:24:32
86
Sjoerd Lammers
Helmond
1:24:34
87
Henri Gubbels
Roermond
1:25:09
88
Perry Bruins
Houten
1:25:42
89
Harrie Kisters
Nuenen
1:26:29
90
Yvo Swillens
Heel
1:26:30
91
Paul Bongers
Thorn
1:26:31
92
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:26:52
93
Ronan Herry
's-Gravenhage
1:27:07
94
Brian Herry
's-Gravenhage
1:27:07
95
Johan Breukers
De Grenslaupers
1:27:09
96
Nicolaas van Wageningen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:27:19
97
Bart Lammers
Vlodrop
1:27:39
98
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:29:09
99
Roger Ramakers
Leveroy
1:29:33
100
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:30:01
101
Sander Prins
Tegelen
1:30:44
102
Martin Nijholt
Scopias
1:30:59
103
Ger Mevissen
Venlo
1:30:59
104
Twan Keizer
Venlo
1:30:59
105
Robert Princen
Baexem
1:32:14
106
Miel Kal
Venlo
1:32:16
107
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:35
108
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
1:33:54
109
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:34:51
110
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:05
111
Joris Janssen
Baexem
1:36:58
112
Patrick van de vrie
Goes
1:41:30
113
Mark Schmeits
Guttecoven
1:43:26
114
Jo Klerken
Venlo
1:45:31
115
Hans van Leeuwen
Heythuysen
1:46:07
116
Roger Kruyels
Hulsberg
1:50:21
117
Daniël Classen
Venlo
2:00:12
118
Hans Bindels
Sint Joost
2:02:21
119
Pieter Brons
Overasselt
2:49:45
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Last-Koopmans
Maastricht
1:05:26
2
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:11
3
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
1:07:58
4
Cindy Laumen
Sittard
1:08:20
5
Christa Bloemen
Dilsen-Stokkem
1:11:16
6
Yolanda Majewski
Rotterdam
1:11:49
7
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1:12:47
8
Marianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:12:54
9
Sandra Langenhuijsen
Tegelen
1:12:55
10
Joscha van Rijt
Haelen
1:13:04
11
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
1:14:41
12
Jeanine van Kollenburg
Nijmegen
1:14:44
13
Vivian Knechten
Weert
1:14:50
14
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
1:15:42
15
Femke Bouwels
Roermond
1:16:08
16
Saskia Janssen
Venlo
1:16:30
17
Leonie Peeters
Nederland
1:17:11
18
Aida Langenhuijsen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:17:40
19
Paula huls
Malden
1:18:24
20
Lenny Engelen
Maastricht
1:18:32
21
Claudia Striekwold
Eindhoven
1:19:17
22
Daniëlle Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:19:17
23
Brenda Schuurkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:19:17
24
Sandra van Dongen
Weert
1:19:17
25
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
1:19:57
26
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:20:32
27
Francien van den Ouweland
AVV
1:20:32
28
Inge Vos
Oosterbeek
1:20:32
29
Dorien Peeters
Atletiek Helden
1:21:21
30
Louise Brauer
Scopias
1:21:21
31
Mandy van Lier
Atletiek Helden
1:21:26
32
Danielle den otter
Atletiek Helden
1:21:27
33
Anna Maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
1:22:00
34
Lia Hendriks
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:22:07
35
Nana Oberlander
Mierlo
1:22:22
36
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
1:22:56
37
Janneke van hal
Atletiek Helden
1:22:56
38
Sandra Janssen
Eindhoven
1:22:56
39
Veerle Derks
Neer
1:24:04
40
Ria van Aerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:24:09
41
Erica Rutten
Kinrooi
1:24:09
42
Katrien Deckers
Kinrooi
1:24:09
43
Karin Nijskens
Maasbracht
1:24:17
44
Danielle Willems
Maasbracht
1:24:21
45
Marlijn Voets-Peters
Nijmegen
1:24:30
46
Daphne Van Hoeve
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:31
47
Annemieke Lammers
Helmond
1:24:33
48
Annemarie van Roosmalen
Atletiek Helden
1:24:40
49
Chantal Toonders
Luyksgestel
1:25:39
50
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
1:25:39
51
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
1:26:14
52
Minet van der Ploeg
Krommenie
1:26:46
53
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Achilles-Top
1:26:49
54
Hilde Geurts
Amsterdam
1:27:00
55
Rosalie Wiermans
1:27:09
56
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
1:27:10
57
Melania van Vught
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:27:19
58
Diane Wilde
Heeze
1:27:37
59
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:27:47
60
Sandra De Vreugd
AV '34
1:27:57
61
Irene Lindelauf
AV Weert
1:27:58
62
Anita van Rooij
HAC
1:28:15
63
Laurien Wouters
No-Limits
1:29:01
64
Simone Steeghs
Herten
1:29:15
65
Lysanne Wintjens
Roermond
1:29:15
66
Pacw Bosch
Leveroy
1:29:33
67
Diana van Steenkiste
Scopias
1:29:35
68
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
1:29:35
69
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:29:46
70
Monique Donkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:29:46
71
Monique jonkers
Nederweert
1:30:15
72
Eveline Wijnhoven
Tegelen
1:30:44
73
Karin van Veggel
Scopias
1:31:48
74
Cindy Joosten
Helden
1:31:52
75
Elke Janssen
Weert
1:31:52
76
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
1:31:59
77
Gonnie van Aerle-Migchels
HAC
1:33:19
78
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
1:33:54
79
Sandra De Graef-Truijen
Weert
1:34:04
80
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:34:04
81
Astrid Van de Kruijs
HAC
1:34:45
82
Tonnie van Horik
HAC
1:34:46
83
Susanne Agterbosch
Lent
1:35:17
84
Ietske Siemann
Nijmegen
1:35:17
85
Nina van Haaren
Meijel
1:35:47
86
Lisa van Rijn
Horn
1:35:47
87
Véronique Beurskens
Heythuysen
1:36:03
88
Esther Scherrenburg
AAV '36
1:36:04
89
Patricia Waardijk
Nederland
1:36:06
90
Anita Vonk
AAV '36
1:36:07
91
Gemma Meyer
Susteren
1:36:22
92
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
1:36:47
93
Megan Kantelberg
Haelen
1:37:01
94
Do Vroom
Triathlon
1:39:21
95
Willeke Sismono
HAC
1:39:45
96
Inez Ruitenbeek
Scopias
1:40:00
97
Natascha Lymandt
Kerkrade
1:40:04
98
Annemieke Adams
Waalre
1:41:18
99
Carmen Schmeits
Guttecoven
1:43:26
100
Nicole Moonen
Weert
1:43:49
101
Jacqueline de Waal
Weert
1:43:49
102
Heidy Visser
Eindhoven
1:44:22
103
Helma Kuipers
Eindhoven
1:44:22
104
Hetty Linders
Eindhoven
1:45:10
105
Nadine Aelmans
Reijmerstok
1:45:10
106
Karin van Leeuwen
Borger
1:46:07
107
Mirjam Lambert
HAC
1:47:00
108
Janneke Bosch
Veghel
1:47:18
109
Dorine Jansen
De Vrolijke Loper
1:52:35
110
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:59:38
111
Marianne hamers
Ingber
2:02:33
112
Vera van Mulken
Reuver
2:04:58
113
Jessica van Boven
Ugchelen
3:29:43
MAN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Linders
avVN
1:22:39
2
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
1:31:15
3
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:35:03
4
Dennis Lymandt
STB
1:36:52
5
Frank Vinken
No-Limits
1:37:36
6
Steven Janssen
Opoeteren
1:39:04
7
Luuk van Gerven
Reuver
1:39:51
8
Pim van der wijst
Schijndel
1:39:52
9
Onno lenssen
Stein Lb
1:41:27
10
Luc van Es
Stein Lb
1:41:47
11
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:43:29
12
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
1:44:30
13
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
1:44:44
14
Coen Tulfer
Echt
1:44:46
15
Peter huls
Cifla
1:44:51
16
Peter Verreussel
Susteren
1:45:21
17
Ralph Tilburgs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:45:27
18
Ralf Janssen
Landgraaf
1:45:37
19
Luc Kessels
Beegden
1:45:40
20
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
1:45:47
21
Robbert Leenders
Helmond
1:46:27
22
Ramon Thijssen
Roggel
1:46:33
23
Berry de Vos
Unitas
1:46:59
24
Ton van der honing
Swift
1:47:04
25
Tom Hoedemakers
Sittard
1:47:13
26
Stijn Van der Spank
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:45
27
Ed Frehen
STB
1:47:50
28
Jos Bohnen
Susteren
1:48:16
29
Henny Geelen
Susteren
1:48:16
30
Kees Kotterink
Eindhoven
1:48:23
31
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
1:49:27
32
Albert Griens
Ohe en Laak
1:49:31
33
Jac Spijkers
Unitas
1:49:45
34
Geert Beumers
Helden
1:49:55
35
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
1:50:10
36
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
1:50:17
37
Bas Schinck
Haelen
1:50:21
38
Caspar Hout
Venray
1:50:35
39
Allan van der Werf
Atverni
1:50:59
40
Frank Beckers
Mheer
1:51:20
41
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:51:26
42
Quintin Schots
Eygelshoven
1:51:40
43
Peer Maas
Veghel
1:51:44
44
Bart Theunissen
Maasbracht
1:52:16
45
Maarten Plessius
Urmond
1:52:28
46
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:52:28
47
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:52:50
48
Martin Molenaar
Scorpio
1:52:51
49
Peter van den Hoef
Scopias
1:53:04
50
Ralph Braem
Scopias
1:53:24
51
Ger Comyns
AV Weert
1:53:24
52
Roy Delissen
Neer
1:53:32
53
Rob de Bruijn
's-Gravenzande
1:53:39
54
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:53:55
55
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:02
56
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:54:49
57
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
1:55:04
58
Gerrie Luttikhold
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:08
59
Robert van Delden
Maasbracht
1:55:13
60
Björn Schloen
Puth
1:55:23
61
Ronald Pauw
Woerden
1:55:27
62
Patrick Goertz
Swift
1:55:33
63
Ivar Timmer
Amsterdam
1:56:01
64
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:56:15
65
Danny Nies
De Grenslaupers
1:56:31
66
Henk Janssen
De Grenslaupers
1:56:31
67
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
1:56:31
68
Ramon Koonen
Bocholtz
1:56:50
69
Dennis Peeters
Eindhoven
1:56:51
70
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:57:50
71
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:58:18
72
Huub Grein
Roermond
1:58:25
73
Joop Geurts
America
1:58:25
74
Bas Cox
Meijel
1:58:29
75
Jean-Pierre Fraussen
Urmond
1:58:56
76
Robert Lommen
Venlo
1:59:14
77
René Verberkt
Scopias
1:59:34
78
Maarten Mertens
Roggel
1:59:46
79
Eric Reijnders
Vlodrop
1:59:47
80
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
2:00:03
81
Bart Cuijpers
Helmond
2:00:03
82
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
2:00:12
83
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
2:00:56
84
Xander Wassen
Venlo
2:01:25
85
Sander Agterbosch
Nijmegen
2:01:47
86
Frank van Thiel
Generaal Michaelis
2:02:10
87
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
2:02:20
88
Patrick Kon
Eindhoven
2:02:21
89
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
2:02:44
90
Marcel Jager
No-Limits
2:02:45
91
Harrie Kemps
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:03:29
92
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:03:30
93
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
2:03:48
94
René Rector
Hilversum
2:04:05
95
Arno Loeffen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:04:06
96
Wim Waeijen
Heythuysen
2:04:10
97
Alex Kuipers
Mijdrecht
2:04:12
98
Johnny van de Wetering
Eindhoven
2:04:21
99
Kaj Vos
Venlo
2:04:30
100
Marco van Megen
Venlo
2:04:54
101
Edwin te Velde
Utrecht
2:05:17
102
Martin Knook
Winterswijk
2:05:17
103
Edwin Louwhoff
No-Limits
2:05:24
104
Peter Vervoort
Venlo
2:05:37
105
Alexander Lindeboom
Helmond
2:05:53
106
Bram van DIemen
Tilburg
2:06:13
107
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
2:06:26
108
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
2:07:17
109
Kevin van Haspel
Steyl
2:07:55
110
Ton van Alphen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:08:22
111
Van Galen
Atletiek Helden
2:09:18
112
Bob Keulards
Koningslust
2:09:18
113
Jac beumers
Atletiek Helden
2:09:18
114
Yün Soon Woo
Atletiek Helden
2:09:18
115
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
2:09:44
116
Hein Schots
Kerkrade
2:09:54
117
Jan Bubberman
Houten
2:09:58
118
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:10:38
119
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
2:11:59
120
Hans Schepers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:12:57
121
Albert Heuvelman
Scharendijke
2:13:40
122
Boudewijn Manders
Baarlo Lb
2:13:50
123
Geert van Roij
Maasbree
2:13:52
124
Jan Willem Olieman
Vianen Ut
2:14:00
125
Adrie van den Putte
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:14:44
126
Asse Bruinenberg
Geffen
2:15:10
127
Manolis Geldermans
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:15:15
128
John van der Wallen
Nederweert
2:15:33
129
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg
2:16:02
130
Jan Delissen
Venlo
2:16:26
131
Ron de Jong
De Vrolijke Loper
2:16:32
132
Wim van Liempd
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:17:53
133
Ger Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:17:53
134
Hein Vissers
Veghel
2:17:53
135
André Willemsen
Scopias
2:18:07
136
Eelco Mens
Meerle
2:19:09
137
Paul Verstraeten
Hardlopen.nl
2:19:50
138
Guus van de Goor
Haelen
2:19:50
139
Har Derikx
Stramproy
2:19:58
140
Sjef v Hoof
No-Limits
2:20:27
141
Bern Jansen
Weert
2:21:54
142
Paul Van Schil
Essen
2:22:43
143
Eric Simons
Steyl
2:24:33
144
Arjan Brengen
Nederland
2:24:40
145
Arjo Ouwens
Rotterdam
2:24:58
146
Rob van Wolferen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
2:26:05
147
John Caubergh
Lanaken
2:26:21
148
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:27:09
149
Peter De Vriese
Giessenburg
2:28:49
150
Geert Neelen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:28:57
151
Paul Joosten
Triathlon
2:29:51
152
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
2:30:30
153
Robert Broers
Heythuysen
2:31:37
154
Remco van der Horst
Veenendaal
2:33:59
155
Diederik Kolb
Haarlem
2:34:40
156
Henri Vierhoven
Westerbork
2:36:50
157
Gerard Joosten
Nederland
2:36:52
158
Gijs Withagen
Delft
2:39:24
159
Eilt van der Star
Rotterdam
2:45:16
160
Dick Assenberg van Eijsde
Voorne Atletiek
2:53:04
161
Robert Voors
Buren Gld
3:17:59
VROUW, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renée van Es Vranken
Caesar
1:37:09
2
Monique Janssens
Scopias
1:49:30
3
Judith gijsbers
AV Weert
1:50:51
4
Evelien Mertens
Weert
1:51:06
5
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:51:30
6
Chantal kramer
Roermond
1:53:43
7
Rolien vergouw
Houten
1:57:23
8
Saskia Rademakers
STB
1:58:37
9
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
1:58:53
10
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
1:59:19
11
Sandra Frenken
AV Weert
2:00:21
12
Neelke Ebben
Eindhoven
2:01:33
13
Ilse de Vent
Delft
2:02:40
14
Joneth Vinken
No-Limits
2:02:43
15
Tara de Koster
Schimmert
2:03:30
16
Liesbet Tsimbas-Kramer
Eindhoven
2:04:18
17
Martine de Bruijn
Honselersdijk
2:04:42
18
Marion van Erkel
No-Limits
2:05:24
19
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
2:06:50
20
Anouk Joosten
Atletiek Helden
2:09:18
21
Martine Peeters
Panningen
2:09:18
22
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
2:09:24
23
Saskia Dinjens
Opoeteren
2:10:02
24
Angeline Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
2:13:24
25
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
2:13:36
26
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:13:39
27
Nicole Cuijpers
Amsterdam
2:13:41
28
Ans van de Pasch
Scopias
2:14:57
29
Iris simons
Steyl
2:16:25
30
Lyndsey Fenwick
Brielle
2:18:07
31
Wendy Roncken
Posterholt
2:18:10
32
Marianne van Boekel
Best
2:20:20
33
Mariëlle van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:21:59
34
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
2:22:05
35
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
2:22:15
36
Karlien Van Schil
Essen
2:22:37
37
Ilona den Ouden
Houten
2:22:43
38
Marieke Peters
Oss
2:23:18
39
Melissa veneman
Eindhoven
2:23:42
40
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:23:48
41
Gabi Roovers
De Keien
2:24:58
42
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken
2:26:32
43
Ilonka Uiterwaal
Vianen Ut
2:26:33
44
Myriam Demas
Mheer
2:27:20
45
Wendy Duys
Velden
2:27:25
46
Vicky Jeurissen
Swift
2:27:43
47
Tanya Stadhouders
Rotterdam
2:28:57
48
Inge de Boer
Eindhoven
2:29:04
49
Jeanette Linker
Sittard
2:31:37
50
Sandra van Hooff
Sittard
2:31:51
51
Nicolette Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
2:34:05
52
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
2:36:24
53
Claudia Beumer
Haelen
2:36:55
54
Monique Deckers
Herten
2:37:12
55
Tineke de Groot
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
2:38:00
56
Ineke Maas
Eindhoven
2:46:20
57
Jacqueline Schulting
Eindhoven
2:46:20
58
Margriet Bakker urlings
Voorne Atletiek
2:52:12
59
Bianca Kotterink
Eindhoven
2:59:30
MAN, 29 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Dassen
Heino
2:17:39
2
Joost Bovee
Venray
2:17:39
3
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
2:20:48
4
Geert van Nuys
Heerlen
2:21:17
5
Rob Thissen
Echt
2:24:28
6
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
2:27:12
7
Tim Hanssen
Echt
2:28:30
8
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
2:30:24
9
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
2:31:17
10
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
2:31:17
11
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
2:33:11
12
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:37:47
13
Peter Geurts
Eindhoven
2:39:41
14
Neal Fenwick
Brielle
2:39:46
15
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
2:40:35
16
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
2:41:11
17
Dennis Scherpenberg
Rotterdam
2:41:22
18
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
2:42:12
19
Roeland Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
2:43:04
20
Bart van Mierlo
Someren
2:44:45
21
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
2:45:41
22
Chris Hanssen
STB
2:46:15
23
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:47:03
24
Marco de Man
PAC
2:49:08
25
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
2:49:10
26
Wim Elshout
avVN
2:49:32
27
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
2:50:52
28
Guido Kluijtmans
Generaal Michaelis
2:51:21
29
Arno Theeuwen
Melderslo
2:51:31
30
Gavin Mapstone
Broad Bush
2:51:32
31
Cor Timmermans
Atletiek Leudal
2:51:37
32
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
2:51:43
33
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
2:51:47
34
Tien Chu
Generaal Michaelis
2:52:48
35
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
2:53:27
36
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas
2:56:53
37
Rolf van Benthem
Born
2:57:12
38
Ruud Bongers
Heythuysen
3:00:01
39
Ed Spruit
Rotterdam
3:00:07
40
Rob Gordijn
De Koplopers
3:00:49
41
Matje Soree
Scopias
3:02:44
42
Roland Valckenborg
Waalre
3:06:00
43
Alexander Beeren
Swift
3:06:00
44
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
3:06:00
45
Martijn Steltenpool
Amsterdam
3:06:53
46
Vincent Vloemans
Hardlopen.nl
3:07:56
47
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
3:08:39
48
Martijn Brinkers
Amsterdam
3:13:05
49
Erik Vrijken
Beringe
3:14:57
50
Koen Lammers
Helmond
3:17:42
51
Harry de Vries
Hardlopen.nl
3:20:32
52
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
3:25:44
53
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
3:27:28
54
Math Kemps
Scopias
3:31:52
55
Andy Schroeder
Loopgroep gRUNN
3:33:17
56
Iwan van Rooijen
Annen
3:35:39
57
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
3:36:17
58
Bert krom
Wormerveer
3:37:31
59
Ronald Janssen
Arnhem
3:38:41
VROUW, 29 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
2:40:52
2
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
2:49:02
3
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
2:51:00
4
Annet Hartnack
Lycurgus
2:51:18
5
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
2:53:33
6
Sandra Smeets
Heythuysen
3:00:00
7
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
3:00:12
8
Marta Slowik
Roermond
3:08:43
9
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
3:18:12
10
Monica Ubachs
Neer
3:18:49
11
Saskia Nobel-De Regt
Lopik
3:27:28
12
Ria van Rooijen
Annen
3:35:39
13
Janetta Joziasse
Lycurgus
3:37:31
14
Dafne Berkhout
Lycurgus
3:37:31
15
Gabrielle van Benthem
Born
3:38:55
16
Monique Janssen
Nijmegen
3:39:41
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2017 13:47