Uitslagenlijst Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 3 juni 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
33:22
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:48
3
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:35
4
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
35:16
5
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
35:39
6
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
37:37
7
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
40:08
8
Ralph van Heijst
Rijen
43:19
9
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
43:46
10
Luuk Pouwels
Tilburg
51:27
11
Dylan van Houten
Rijen
1:09:24
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
35:58
2
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
36:08
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:45
4
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
36:55
5
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
38:08
6
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:00
7
Bart Diepstraten
Terheijden
39:14
8
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
39:25
9
Bram van Osch
Rijen
40:11
10
Sander Wijsen
Atledo
40:38
11
Dick Bink
Spiridon
42:31
12
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
43:21
13
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
43:59
14
YŁrien Manders
Rijen
45:48
15
Coen Adams
ACW '66
46:42
16
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
47:38
17
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
47:43
18
Rob Noordanus
Atledo
51:25
19
Bart Jansen
Rijen
51:29
20
Jeroen van Vugt
Teteringen
53:15
21
Dominique Bakker
Breda
53:15
22
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
56:07
23
Jelger Ansems
Atledo
1:01:26
24
Koen van Assche
Atledo
1:01:26
25
Marcel Boers
Rijen
1:06:23
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
33:29
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
33:40
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:58
4
Cornť van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:17
5
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:15
6
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:55
7
Hans Schilders
DAK
41:09
8
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
41:27
9
Wojciech Slawiak
Maarssen
41:53
10
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
43:17
11
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
43:41
12
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
44:53
13
Ronald Visscher
Sliedrecht
46:04
14
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
46:12
15
Eduard Gutierrez
Canada
50:16
16
Theo van Amelsfoort
Tilburg
51:40
17
Cornť van Gils
Raamsdonksveer
51:50
18
Marcel Oomens
Rijen
52:35
19
Rens Dominiens
Tilburg
53:54
20
Adrie Marijnissen
Rijen
57:16
21
Bas Kupers
Rijen
1:01:29
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:49
2
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
39:09
3
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
39:19
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
41:02
5
John Lewis Garcia
Sprint
41:02
6
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
42:37
7
Hens Koreman
Atledo
44:42
8
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
44:57
9
Walter van Gurp
DAK
45:43
10
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
45:46
11
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
48:20
12
Victor Witter
Sprint
48:54
13
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
53:03
14
Rien van Vught
Terheijden
57:41
15
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
1:04:11
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
48:52
2
Anouk Rijnen
Tilburg
50:29
3
Sterre Simons
Breda
51:46
4
Silvia Klaassen
Rijen
53:42
5
Patricia van den Heijkant
Atledo
58:05
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
39:21
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg
40:26
3
Sandra Laros-Hofmans
Scorpio
40:39
4
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
43:06
5
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:45
6
Marije van Dun
Dorst
46:04
7
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
46:59
8
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
47:53
9
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg
49:10
10
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
50:24
11
Karin van Loon
Rijen
56:26
12
Esther Marijnissen-Ooster
Rijen
57:15
13
Monique Oude Vrielink
Rijen
58:19
14
Patricia Voogt
Rijen
1:01:00
15
Marielle van Dongen
Rijen
1:01:03
16
Inge Engelvaart
Rijen
1:01:29
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
17:13
2
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
17:20
3
Stefan van Schendel
Maastricht
17:29
4
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
17:38
5
Ruud Looijmans
Oosterhout Nb
18:05
6
Willem van der Meiden
Spiridon
18:37
7
Jos Botermans
Gilze
18:40
8
Jasper van Laarhoven
ACW '66
19:16
9
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:39
10
Frank Faes
Gilze
19:40
11
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
20:05
12
Daan van der Eerden
Rijen
20:30
13
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
20:44
14
Jan van Ryckevorsel
Made
21:29
15
Mark Pijpers
Rijen
21:33
16
Gilbert Schaik
Rijen
22:28
17
Thomas Ros
Breda
22:51
18
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
22:56
19
Marijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
23:55
20
Tony Kerkhof
Rijen
24:03
21
Pieter Boogers
Rijen
24:04
22
Paul van Dongen
Rijen
24:11
23
Mark Mallens
Rijen
24:17
24
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
24:19
25
Joris Smits
Rijen
24:45
26
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
24:50
27
Sven Neefs
Etten-Leur
25:01
28
Alfo Melisse
Rijen
25:02
29
Sjors Evers
Rijen
25:24
30
Joey van Haperen
Rijen
25:30
31
Dennis Kokx
Dongen
25:55
32
Mike van Houben
Rijen
25:55
33
John van Gilst
avVN
26:00
34
Mario van Boven
Rijen
26:06
35
Tom van Boven
Rijen
26:07
36
Kees Bruurmijn
Spiridon
26:14
37
Jan Raaijmakers
Rijen
26:16
38
Marcel Lips
Tilburg
26:50
39
Huub van den Akker
Rijen
27:06
40
Peter Oerlemans
Rijen
27:22
41
Michael Melsen
Rijen
27:22
42
Frans Maters
's-Hertogenbosch
28:58
43
Alex Rullens
Rijen
29:11
44
Johan Manders
Rijen
29:53
45
Peter Nijhuis
Rijen
31:46
46
Edwin van Vugt
Terheijden
32:30
47
Joah Rausch
Spiridon
33:57
48
Chesron van Gool
Spiridon
34:07
49
Alfred Daanen
Rijen
35:59
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
19:28
2
Celeste van Rinsum
Maastricht
20:23
3
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:44
4
Laura Hanning
Rijen
23:10
5
Gabi van Pelt
Rijen
24:29
6
Ilse Koelewijn
Rijen
24:51
7
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
24:55
8
Samantha Voogt
Rosmalen
25:12
9
Shinouk Wientjes
Spiridon
25:28
10
Melissa Daanen
Spiridon
26:50
11
Elena Chuprova
Nijmegen
26:53
12
Nicole Simons
Attila
26:53
13
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
26:54
14
Dionne Kat
Rijen
26:54
15
Judith Tak
Spiridon
27:13
16
Petra van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
28:45
17
Irene Melisse
Rijen
29:24
18
MariŽlle Frijters
Sprint
30:13
19
Evelien van Nieuwenhuizen
Rijen
30:58
20
Mariska van der Berg
Spiridon
31:26
21
Dorien Manders
Rijen
32:57
22
Kim de Vries
Breda
33:15
23
Pim Broos
Scorpio
33:24
24
Monique van Dooren
Spiridon
33:49
25
Stephanie Kaspers
Rijen
34:03
26
Miranda de Hoon
Rijen
34:18
27
Meitie van Gool
Spiridon
34:27
HNDWH, 5 KM WHEEL/HAND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Somhorst
AV Nijkerk
15:11
2
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
20:18
3
Sjaak Pelkmans
Gilze
20:18
4
Stefan Van Dongen
Raamsdonk
24:31
5
Tim van Eersel
Spiridon
32:08
6
Deacon Norbert
Spiridon
32:15
J8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Troj van Dongen
Spiridon
4:12
2
Ryan Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
4:29
3
Dario Ehrismann
Scorpio
4:29
4
Stijn van Daelen
Spiridon
4:30
5
Thijmen van Hest
Tilburg
4:37
6
Jurre van Rossum
Spiridon
4:47
7
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
4:49
M8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Aarts
Rijen
4:19
2
Femke Sprangers
Gloria
4:55
3
Sanne Sprangers
Chaam
5:06
4
Annika van Loon
Spiridon
5:27
5
Lynn Boomaars
Rijen
6:29
6
Maud van Dooren
Rijen
8:24
J1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Kreeft
Spiridon
3:32
2
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
3:56
3
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:58
4
Luuk Strooper
Goirle
4:03
5
Maxim van der Meys
Spiridon
4:06
6
Marijn van Dijk
Spiridon
4:18
M1113, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Wijngaart
Spiridon
4:30
J-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle van den Berg
Spiridon
2:25
2
Christiano Verhijden
Dongen
2:49
3
Jurre van Loon
Rijen
2:58
4
Nehemiah Muntslag
Breda
3:05
5
Sven van Loon
Rijen
3:26
6
Jelle Soomers
Rijen
3:42
7
Daan van Daelen
Rijen
3:43
8
Siem van Hest
Tilburg
3:49
9
Daniel Aarts
Tilburg
4:23
10
Luuk Boonman
Rijen
6:32
M-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
2:20
2
Evy Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
2:37
3
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
2:43
4
Roos van der Sanden
Rijen
2:54
5
Evi Schellekens
Rijen
2:59
6
Sanne van Daelen
Spiridon
2:59
7
Lisa Muntslag
Breda
3:04
8
Elles Govers
Spiridon
3:05
9
Aukje van Beysterveldt
Rijen
3:25
10
Merel Boonman
Rijen
3:38
11
Tess van Dooren
Rijen
3:46
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2017 13:08