Uitslagenlijst Remax Kneesloop Dokev

Anna Paulowna - Zaterdag 3 juni 2017

JO 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Elbertsen
2:18
2
Bram Mulder
Noordkop
2:20
3
Melvin Schepers
2:25
4
Sven Schotman
2:40
5
Max Rovers
2:42
6
Steffen Prins
2:48
7
Finn Elbertsen
2:52
8
Rick Meertens
2:53
9
Jurre Holtz
3:19
10
Jesper Prins
3:39
11
Dijon Holtz
4:03
12
Jim van der Kruk
4:59
ME 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Benten
2:19
2
Linsy Berbee
2:27
3
Britt Schilder
2:33
4
Lotte Liehos
2:35
5
Puck Visser
2:36
6
Noortje van Rijn
3:46
JO 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
thom mulder
Noordkop
4:09
2
Jim Rovers
4:20
3
Roy Berbee
4:25
4
Tim Tionos
4:34
5
Ruben Schepers
4:40
6
Steef Meertens
5:04
7
Bink Visser
5:30
ME 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pleun Smit
5:07
JO 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van der Veen
3:47
2
Lucas Cornielje
DOKEV
3:51
3
Yayden Witsiers
4:01
4
Kian Tiemens
4:04
5
Gijs Berbee
TAS '82
4:08
6
Olivier Ruterman
DOKEV
4:10
7
Sep Svart
4:16
8
Sven Mulder
4:17
ME 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Schotman
Salland
3:57
2
Kim Donker
4:12
3
Noa Visser
4:15
4
Rosalie Ruterman
DOKEV
4:43
5
Chanel Berbee
4:54
6
Lieke Weijers
4:55
7
Wies Smit
5:05
8
Femke Tigchelaar
5:08
JO 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucan Brommer
DOKEV
11:28
2
Olav Mulder
11:59
3
sven verduyn
12:10
4
Leroy Weijers
12:49
5
Ryan Weijers
13:04
6
Roy Verduyn
13:38
7
Jeeike de Vries
14:09
8
Teun Ruyter
14:48
ME 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donna Steenvoorden
DOKEV
13:35
2
Noah Verduin
13:39
3
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
16:27
4
Danique Molijn
SV Sportlust
16:39
5
Elyne van den Berg
SV Sportlust
16:41
HE16+, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Wemenaar
SV Sportlust
11:25
2
Jakob Cornielje
Noordkop
12:32
3
Ruud Ruyter
14:55
DA16+, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
SV Sportlust
13:48
2
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
14:14
3
Sofie Steenman
SV Sportlust
16:31
HEREN, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
25:35
2
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
25:51
3
Jordy Vinke
26:30
4
Rene Hoep
DOKEV
26:38
5
Jan Komen
27:12
6
Peter Tas
DOKEV
28:42
7
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
28:59
8
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
29:04
9
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
29:10
10
Ronald Jacobs
29:31
11
Maarten Wanders
SV Sportlust
29:34
12
Aiwen Lobtes
ARO '88
30:24
13
Niels Schepers
30:36
14
Jan Klein
DOKEV
30:49
15
Menno Bakker
30:57
16
Frank Hollander
31:06
17
Joost van Weelderen
31:19
18
Co van Bueren
31:40
19
Yuri Limmen
31:44
20
Gertjan Kater
31:56
21
Tim Telleman
32:01
22
ron van Lierop
32:17
23
Marco Windt
32:21
24
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
32:41
25
Robert Smit
32:46
26
Piet van Woerik
32:53
27
Frank Bakker
33:04
28
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
33:20
29
Jan Duijzer
33:24
30
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
33:56
31
Ingmar Bebelaar
34:01
32
Hans van Graas
DOKEV
34:02
33
Niels Vaars
34:22
34
Peter Tijsen
35:29
35
Maarten Middel
35:44
36
Andre van Tillo
37:19
37
Dirk Jimmink
37:44
38
simon Abbink
37:47
39
Walter Hovestadt
37:58
40
Chris Eykelenboom
38:24
41
Klaas Bakker
39:16
42
Jan Vale
39:17
43
Dik Weijers
39:23
44
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
39:36
45
Jurre Span
DOKEV
39:42
46
Teun Rooks
40:03
47
Jan Elhorst
40:10
48
Pim Prins
40:48
49
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
41:26
50
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
42:16
51
Marco van der Veen
DOKEV
44:01
52
Roberto Cornielje
44:31
53
Willem Bovenschen
45:55
DAMES, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
29:49
2
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
32:06
3
Ilona Ploeger
34:08
4
Marianna Hoekstra
34:39
5
Danielle Mouthaan
37:10
6
Judith Gielens
TAS '82
40:29
7
Riet Tas-Schilder
40:43
8
Maria Doedens
40:45
9
Tine Geerligs
41:15
10
Jola Geerligs
41:19
11
Erika Schilder-Kleef
DOKEV
41:39
12
Jenneke Satter
42:09
13
Susanne Prins
42:28
Uitslagen.nl
06-06-2017 22:09