Uitslagenlijst 23e LONU Van Goghloop

Nuenen - Zaterdag 3 juni 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
17:16
17:16
2
Fons Liebregts
Hapert
18:17
18:15
3
Kodin Schin
Helmond
18:17
18:15
4
John Tielen
Deurne
18:22
18:20
5
Erwin van gemert
Gemert
18:42
18:40
6
Christ Kersten
Beel en donk
18:47
18:44
7
Henk Vos
Eindhoven
19:11
19:07
8
Gijs Maasakkers
Nuenen
19:25
19:23
9
Marco ten Eikelder
Nuenen
19:26
19:22
10
Paul van Tuijl
Eindhoven
19:28
19:25
11
Koen van Kessel
Deurne
19:35
19:35
12
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
19:52
19:46
13
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven
19:56
19:52
14
chiel Eij
Nuenen
20:08
20:05
15
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
20:16
20:15
16
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven
20:38
20:34
17
M-ibrahim Hassan
Geldrop
20:57
20:52
18
Michel Braak
Eindhoven
21:11
21:07
19
Silvester van Amerongen
Eindhoven
21:13
21:08
20
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
21:23
21:20
21
Simon sanders
Arnhem
21:26
20:53
22
Luc Feijen
Helmond
21:29
20:55
23
Allard v.d. Meer
eindhoven
21:37
21:29
24
Jacob van der Wolf
Nuenen
21:57
21:54
25
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
22:06
22:00
26
Trevor Bomas
Eindhoven
22:17
21:59
27
Daan Maasakkers
Nuenen
22:34
22:34
28
Casper van Haren
Eindhoven
22:41
22:40
29
Arno van Haren
Eindhoven
22:43
22:42
30
Remhold Grellmann
Veldhoven
23:09
22:19
31
Jur Vinkenborg
Bladel
23:20
23:15
32
Logan Grellmann
Veldhoven
23:24
22:35
33
Arno Sinjou
Eindhoven
23:49
23:37
34
Micha Bundel
Helmond
23:52
23:11
35
Jesper Gloudemans
Deurne
24:00
24:00
36
Martijn Lok
Eindhoven
24:05
23:20
37
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven
24:29
23:59
38
Eric de Heer
Nuenen
24:31
24:28
39
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
24:35
23:51
40
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
24:35
24:24
41
Max Schelling
Nuenen
24:40
24:13
42
Ronny van Lieshout
Aarle-Rixtel
24:54
24:32
43
Mark Isphording
Eindhoven
25:00
24:37
44
Cas van den Berkmortel
Deurne
25:09
24:34
45
Chris Jorissen
Helmond
25:23
24:18
46
Bas Ekkelkamp
Eindhoven
25:42
25:36
47
Jeroen de Bakker
Eindhoven
25:46
25:14
48
Tim Hulsen
Nuenen
25:56
25:35
49
Peter Hulsen
Nuenen
25:56
25:35
50
Marco Heijmans
Eindhoven
26:03
25:28
51
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:16
25:38
52
Michael Toonders
Veldhoven
26:23
26:05
53
Joris Braune
Nuenen
26:25
25:32
54
De Roo
Eindhoven
26:26
25:59
55
Sander de Roo
Nuenen
26:26
26:00
56
Pierre Lardenois
Son
26:28
25:35
57
Cas de Waard
Nuenen
26:33
25:28
58
Rob van Dijck
Nuenen
26:43
26:17
59
Frank Krol
Eindhoven
26:54
26:31
60
Guus Ophey
Son en Breugel
27:07
26:25
61
Tim van der Heiiden
Eindhoven
27:17
27:02
62
Dave Markerink
Nuenen
27:17
26:56
63
Harm-Jan Stratius
Valkenswaard
28:01
27:39
64
Carl - Pierre Marais
Helmond
28:22
27:28
65
Pjotr Schelling
Nuenen
28:28
28:01
66
Jan van Uden
Eindhoven
28:28
28:01
67
Erik Bosmans
Eindhoven
28:31
28:17
68
Erik van Kempen
Eindhoven
28:40
27:34
69
Sander Spierings
Nuenen
28:43
28:19
70
Brent Brugman
Nuenen
28:44
28:20
71
Sander Kok
Helmond
28:53
28:39
72
Lucas Grellmann
Veldhoven
29:15
28:25
73
Koen Verdonk
Eindhoven
29:16
28:40
74
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven
29:16
28:40
75
E. Walet
Nuenen
29:34
28:42
76
John Oosterom - Wichers
's-Hertogenbosch
29:52
28:55
77
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
30:05
29:11
78
Martijn Martens
Gerwen
30:06
29:12
79
Jaap de Boer
Nuenen
30:11
29:30
80
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
30:16
29:36
81
Luc Reusken
Helmond
30:17
29:53
82
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
30:18
29:18
83
Valentijn Visscher
Nuenen
30:33
30:11
84
Jeff Kuling
Den Haag
30:47
30:34
85
Bram Boerdijk
Son en Breugel
31:01
30:52
86
Peter Kindervater
Nuenen
31:03
30:08
87
Thom van Haaren
Eindhoven
31:10
30:22
88
Oscar Benzal
Brussel
31:22
30:25
89
Nic de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
31:26
31:06
90
Jack Smulders
Eindhoven
31:34
31:08
91
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven
31:53
30:51
92
Malte van den Boogaard
Waalre
31:55
31:38
93
Riny Verreijt
Son en Breugel
32:31
31:48
94
Jos Renders
Nuenen
32:40
32:28
95
Paul Wijlaars
Helmond
32:48
31:47
96
Ben van der Aalst
Eindhoven
32:57
32:53
97
Stephan Struijk
Nuenen
33:00
32:08
98
Johan Franssen
Geldrop
33:03
32:32
99
H. van Stratum
Eindhoven
33:26
32:50
100
Jan Przybylski
zarow
33:53
33:16
101
Mark Peters
Nuenen
34:20
33:30
102
Peter Luijk
veldhoven
34:45
33:57
103
Rob van Gendingen
Venlo
34:51
34:06
104
Eric de Laat
Nuenen
35:17
34:06
105
Marcel Oosterom
's-Hertogenbosch
35:29
34:29
106
Wil Tjonadi
Eindhoven
36:28
36:14
107
Bamenga Jay
Eindhoven
36:29
36:18
108
Onno Middelkamp
Nuenen
36:34
35:45
109
Leo Bastiaans
Eindhoven
38:37
37:54
110
R. Kansil
Eindhoven
39:12
39:00
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Marinussen
Eindhoven
20:04
20:01
2
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven
20:23
20:21
3
Laura Kok
Helmond
20:28
20:26
4
Hanneke van der Meide
Eindhoven
20:40
20:40
5
Barbara Ceelen
Son en Breugel
20:41
20:38
6
Nadja van der Schoot
Eindhoven
21:12
21:05
7
Yvonne Groenen
Eindhoven
22:22
22:14
8
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven
22:23
22:14
9
Jojanneke Hermes
Eindhoven
22:30
22:21
10
viola van der berk
Eindhoven
22:31
22:25
11
Marly Swinkels
Nuenen
24:01
23:55
12
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven
24:11
23:53
13
Mary mei
Nuenen
24:33
23:53
14
Jose Koelink
Hoogeloon
24:37
24:30
15
Anita Ophey
Son en Breugel
24:49
24:22
16
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven
25:20
24:52
17
Saskia van Hattem
Eindhoven
26:12
25:35
18
Hanneke Lukassen
Aarle-Rixtel
26:30
26:03
19
Leonie Sijtsma
Brussel
27:22
26:25
20
Frederique Heijmans
Heeze
27:45
27:28
21
Megan Rash
Heeze
27:45
27:28
22
Karin van der Steen
Nuenen
28:18
27:56
23
Marit van der Leij
Nuenen
28:49
28:39
24
Monique Manders
Eindhoven
29:16
29:02
25
Ellen Penning
Eindhoven
29:24
28:31
26
Annemieke De jong
Beek en Donk
29:36
28:51
27
Norah van Summeren
Nuenen
29:37
28:54
28
Kristel Jansen
Nuenen
29:48
28:51
29
Sandra Koopman
Eindhoven
29:48
29:18
30
Anita van Rooij
Helmond
29:59
29:35
31
Marijke Hendriks
Erp
30:01
29:19
32
Esther Weltevreden
Eindhoven
30:19
29:37
33
A Gerrits
Eindhoven
30:20
29:23
34
Tineke van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode
30:39
30:09
35
Bianca Bosselaar
Eindhoven
30:41
30:17
36
Monique de greef
Nuenen
30:43
30:23
37
Karlijn Martens
De Mortel
30:46
29:39
38
Pien Rombouts-v.Summeren
Nuenen
30:49
30:06
39
Linda Ebels
Geldrop
30:52
29:55
40
Marlou laseroms
Geldrop
30:53
29:57
41
Mirjam Beekmans van Falier
Beek en Donk
31:00
30:15
42
Anne Klarenaar
Nuenen
31:11
30:34
43
Nathalie Sieliakus
Eindhoven
31:11
30:57
44
Brigit Kors
Nuenen
31:20
31:11
45
Emma Douven
NUENEN
31:24
30:25
46
Mireille Hendriks
Helmond
31:26
31:06
47
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
31:35
30:41
48
Cindy Hendrix
Venray
31:48
31:06
49
Lorraine Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
31:50
31:41
50
Duyju Akbulut
Eindhoven
31:55
31:21
51
Luna Koopman
Eindhoven
32:21
31:52
52
Sandra van der Horst
Son en Breugel
32:37
31:44
53
Dieuwke Kommerij
Lieshout
32:41
31:38
54
Mieke Loor
Waalre
32:44
31:56
55
Marjo Boetzkes
Beek en Donk
32:45
31:49
56
Carin Stevens
Helmond
32:45
31:49
57
Marjan van den Bersselaar
St Oedenrode
32:57
32:28
58
sophie Crusio
Helmond
32:57
32:17
59
Samira Janssen
Helmond
32:58
32:18
60
floor Struijk
Nuenen
32:58
32:06
61
Annemarie van Venrooij
Helmond
32:58
32:04
62
Susan van Engeland
Best
33:26
33:16
63
Elien Martens
De Mortel
33:46
32:39
64
Malgorzata Sekowska
Helmond
33:51
33:12
65
Monika Przybylska
Hroctan
33:51
33:13
66
Linda van Glabbeek
Eindhoven
34:09
33:26
67
Cynthia Bussemaker
Eindhoven
34:18
33:24
68
Marjolein Verhoeven
Bergeijk
34:45
33:57
69
Natascha Hopmans
Helmond
35:15
34:35
70
Roos de Laat
Nuenen
35:16
34:04
71
Esther van Lieshout
Helmond
35:17
34:05
72
Ria van Stratum
Eindhoven
35:23
34:48
73
Sanne van de Laar
Eindhoven
35:45
34:49
74
Tineke
Nuenen
35:47
34:46
75
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
36:04
35:02
76
Daphne Schutte
Geldrop
36:06
35:08
77
Linda van Hooff
Eindhoven
36:08
35:43
78
Sophie Douven
Nuenen
36:13
35:14
79
Marlies Grefrath-Damen
Helmond
36:24
35:55
80
Jantine loomans
Eindhoven
37:24
36:17
81
Gaby van Vlokhoven
Best
37:27
37:15
82
Yvonne Bundel
Helmond
37:50
37:07
83
Esther Drost
Geldrop
38:15
37:35
84
Nicole van den Wildenberg
Geldrop
38:28
37:31
85
Kim van der Linden
Geldrop
38:32
37:51
86
Yvonne Jaspers
Geldrop
38:32
37:51
87
Jessie Thielen
Helmond
38:39
37:54
88
Pascalle de Kraker
Veldhoven
40:57
40:11
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Schout
NIJMEGEN
31:24
31:24
2
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
32:46
32:46
3
Ben Souwen
Hapert
32:47
32:46
4
filip lijnen
Eindhoven
36:50
36:50
5
Eric Aarts
Oirschot
38:42
38:40
6
Arno Arts
Nuenen
39:00
39:00
7
Jos Boeije
Helmond
39:16
39:15
8
Roel van Nuenen
Geldrop
39:54
39:49
9
Bryan Sterken
Lieshout
40:14
40:12
10
Karel Hageman
Son en Breugel
40:27
39:46
11
Wiljo Ermers
Gemert
41:24
41:22
12
Herman Borg
Mierlo
41:39
41:29
13
Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers
Asten
43:08
43:02
14
Frans Bruijsters
Asten
43:44
43:38
15
Koen Woestenborghs
Nuenen
43:47
43:28
16
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven
43:57
43:48
17
Ted Benschop
Groot-Ammers
44:03
43:19
18
Bart van Berlo
Helmond
44:17
44:15
19
Peter Coolen
Nuenen
45:02
44:52
20
E.Brouwers
Lieshout
45:15
44:20
21
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
45:18
45:15
22
Bas Erps
Nuenen
45:19
44:58
23
Peer van de Laar
Eindhoven
45:30
45:30
24
Mathieu Baeck
Temse
45:47
45:23
25
Christophe Smeets
Eindhoven
45:49
45:16
26
Kees van der Put
Son en Breugel
46:01
45:58
27
Rocco van Lieshout
Nuenen
46:05
45:27
28
Bert Paulssen
Linne
46:20
45:08
29
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
46:35
46:08
30
Peter Princen
Weert
46:41
46:37
31
Rob Honneff
Eindhoven
46:42
46:37
32
Mark Vermeulen
Eindhoven
46:43
45:55
33
Ruud van den Bogaert
Nuenen
46:47
46:43
34
arno nieuwlaat
eindhoven
47:05
46:21
35
Carlos Schoenmakers
Son en Breugel
47:07
46:49
36
Maikel Schepers
Nuenen
47:10
47:04
37
Rene bos
eindhoven
47:16
46:57
38
Richard van der Meijden
Nuenen
47:16
47:08
39
Pim van der Meijden
Nuenen
47:17
47:06
40
Ricardo Blom
Veghel
47:18
47:01
41
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
47:40
47:30
42
Edward Dankmeyer
Helmond
47:42
47:17
43
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
48:02
47:54
44
Tim van der Pol
Eindhoven
48:18
47:54
45
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
48:20
47:45
46
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
48:24
47:35
47
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
48:39
47:58
48
Werner Doens
Eindhoven
48:41
47:57
49
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
48:52
48:44
50
Emiel van der Knaap
Eindhoven
49:01
48:47
51
Ernst van der Leij
Nuenen
49:07
49:01
52
Tuinder Fimerius
Nuenen
49:34
49:24
53
Rene Maas
Gemert
49:37
48:55
54
Guus van Dortmont
Nuenen
49:41
49:20
55
Thijs BouwmanS
Eindhoven
49:45
49:27
56
Tim Derijck
Helmond
49:52
49:38
57
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
49:55
49:51
58
Paul derijck
Helmond
49:59
49:45
59
Stanzi Dirkx
Eindhoven
50:12
49:34
60
fred eijpe
eindhoven
50:19
49:49
61
Eduard Croese
Eindhoven
50:44
49:54
62
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
50:57
50:21
63
John Grosfeld
Eindhoven
50:57
50:34
64
Bas Dirkson
Son en Breugel
51:09
50:38
65
Piet Renders
Nuenen
51:11
50:32
66
Sander van Schoonneveldt
Eindhoven
51:25
50:27
67
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
51:35
51:07
68
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop
51:51
51:14
69
Marcel Vos
Eindhoven
52:04
51:13
70
Adriaan Berkhof
Nuenen
52:10
51:42
71
Rob de Waard
Nuenen
52:39
51:33
72
Tim Kempen
Helden
53:01
52:56
73
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
53:01
51:53
74
Olaf van Dijk
Eindhoven
53:03
52:50
75
Tom Nijssen
Nuenen
53:04
53:02
76
Melvin Pickhard
Nuenen
53:29
53:04
77
Martin Sanders
Nuenen
53:57
53:31
78
Harry Maasakkers
Nuenen
54:02
53:43
79
Kevin van den Boom
Nuenen
54:04
53:01
80
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
54:15
53:21
81
Hans van Rooy
Nuenen
54:16
53:57
82
Edwin de Lely
Eindhoven
54:32
53:21
83
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
54:42
54:09
84
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
54:42
54:10
85
Pierre Steeghs
Meijel
54:50
54:42
86
S.H. Wat
Eindhoven
54:53
53:50
87
Hittjo Homan
Amersfoort
54:55
54:33
88
Rolf van Ostade
Nuenen
55:19
54:15
89
Jeroen Rongen
Sint Hubert
55:20
54:28
90
Erwin Keeren
St-Oedenrode
55:32
54:47
91
Dion den Hartog
Eindhoven
55:36
55:28
92
Alfred Beuwer
Eindhoven
55:48
55:43
93
Pancho van den Broek
Deurne
55:49
55:09
94
Eric Verhagen
Eindhoven
56:16
55:25
95
Jacky Keeris
Eindhoven
56:51
56:02
96
Coen Hendrikx
Geffen
57:16
56:38
97
Nick Borgers
Nuenen
57:24
56:45
98
Erik de Jong
Eindhoven
57:29
56:44
99
René Hakkens
Nuenen
57:39
56:58
100
Tim van Klooster
Eindhoven
57:47
56:44
101
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
57:57
57:10
102
Roel Velstra
Eindhoven
58:00
56:53
103
Paul Haenen
Eindhoven
58:00
57:43
104
Roy Vierhout
Nuenen
58:04
57:11
105
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
58:04
57:32
106
Martijn Schuurman
Eindhoven
58:06
57:04
107
Pascal van Bree
Nuenen
58:10
57:22
108
Rudolf Moers
Eindhoven
58:10
57:35
109
Bram Stoop
Nuenen
58:16
58:06
110
Maarten Leijten
Eindhoven
58:24
57:38
111
RBT Sloots
Eindhoven
58:26
57:55
112
Frank Volf
Eindhoven
58:28
57:23
113
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
58:31
57:49
114
Jan Hubens
Eindhoven
58:41
58:09
115
Marco van den Boom
Helmond
58:44
57:53
116
Lauran Bouwmans
Someren
59:05
58:46
117
Paul Verspaget
Nuenen
59:06
58:27
118
Bart Henselmans
Nuenen
59:07
58:10
119
Hommering
Helmond
59:07
58:50
120
Frits Verlijsdonk
Nuenen
59:23
58:31
121
Antoine Morrone
Best
59:29
59:22
122
Jan Loots
Helmond
59:33
58:41
123
Cor Uitenhoven
Helmond
59:53
59:34
124
Twan Jansen
Nuenen
59:58
59:39
125
Alex Backers
Eindhoven
59:58
59:38
126
Jorijn Pickhard
Eindhoven
1:00:06
59:43
127
Rogier François
Son en Breugel
1:00:23
1:00:14
128
Ivo Lammers
Nuenen
1:00:48
1:00:25
129
Erwin Leonhart
Nuenen
1:01:06
1:00:07
130
Hans Boeijen
Nuenen
1:01:12
1:01:08
131
P.J. Rijnders
Helmond
1:01:13
1:00:04
132
Alex Boele
Nuenen
1:01:24
1:00:55
133
Edwin Langerak
Nuenen
1:01:32
1:00:30
134
Robbert Scherpenhuizen
Eindhoven
1:01:41
1:01:11
135
Bob Hoppenbrouwers
Helmond
1:02:32
1:02:05
136
Mark Verhoeven
Nuenen
1:02:39
1:02:09
137
Theo Slaats
Geldrop
1:02:39
1:02:07
138
Hans Beijer
Uithoorn
1:02:43
1:02:15
139
Yves Menger
Eindhoven
1:03:01
1:02:35
140
Geert Heijneman
Nuenen
1:03:10
1:02:17
141
Egon van Hulst
Someren
1:04:27
1:04:11
142
Leo van de Mortel
Asten
1:04:55
1:04:35
143
Hans Behd
Ommel
1:05:05
1:04:08
144
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:05:16
1:04:54
145
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven
1:05:38
1:04:29
146
Rick van Rijthoven
Utrecht
1:05:38
1:04:27
147
Jos Heesakkers
Eindhoven
1:05:57
1:05:14
148
Eduard van Casand
Eindhoven
1:06:15
1:05:20
149
Maarten Smetsers
Nuenen
1:06:48
1:05:55
150
Huib Kruf
Eindhoven
1:06:54
1:05:55
151
Remco Simmer
Nuenen
1:06:57
1:05:57
152
Jeremie Morrone
Geldrop
1:07:26
1:07:19
153
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
1:07:48
1:07:00
154
Jos Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:08:11
1:07:04
155
Robert Drost
Eindhoven
1:08:44
1:08:19
156
René Jansen
Beek en Donk
1:12:37
1:11:33
157
Konrad Vasterman
Nuenen
1:16:21
1:15:37
158
Edwin van der Voorde
Eindhoven
1:16:52
1:16:25
159
Danny monden
Eindhoven
1:17:28
1:17:04
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreia Moco
Eindhoven
42:03
41:45
2
Margo Eshuis
Den Bosch
45:36
45:34
3
Petrine Smeulders
Nuenen
49:44
48:58
4
Hannie Vermolen
Eindhoven
50:02
49:46
5
Riann Grotenhuis
Eindhoven
50:20
49:49
6
Nikkie van de Ven - Dielissen
Nuenen
50:34
49:53
7
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven
51:11
50:41
8
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
52:13
52:09
9
Marjolein Groenen
Valkenswaard
52:38
52:24
10
Linda Koolen-Prijs
Helmond
54:03
53:34
11
Marieke van der meijden
Nuenen
54:07
53:55
12
Carla van Buuren
Eindhoven
54:15
53:06
13
Charlotte Bastiaans
Eindhoven
54:47
54:39
14
Ellen Reuver
Eindhoven
54:56
54:35
15
Karien van Bommel
Aalst-Waalre
55:12
55:02
16
Ine Dielissen
Nuenen
55:14
54:32
17
Astrid Keeren
St-Oedenrode
55:31
54:46
18
Miriam Veerman
Nuenen
57:02
56:22
19
Sacha Borg
Mierlo
57:04
56:25
20
Babette van Vugt-Jansen
Helmond
57:06
56:28
21
Maud Schellekens
Lieshout
57:16
56:38
22
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
57:27
57:11
23
Marit Koops
Assen
57:50
57:36
24
Marjolein Haenen
Eindhoven
58:00
57:42
25
Ria Korthuis
Helmond
58:03
57:52
26
Madelon Derijck
Helmond
58:28
58:19
27
Esther Kemps
Nuenen
58:41
58:13
28
Susan Strijland
Nuenen
58:47
58:09
29
Jolanda Schepers
Nuenen
58:53
58:14
30
Marja Raijmakers
Waalre
59:03
58:53
31
Hanny Bouwmans
Someren
59:06
58:47
32
Ilse Hommering
Helmond
59:07
58:49
33
Annelies van der Jagt
Nuenen
59:09
58:03
34
E. Poelman
Nuenen
59:11
58:37
35
Yvonne van Eersel
Nuenen
59:26
59:12
36
Susan van de Broek
Eindhoven
59:36
58:28
37
Annemieke Kolhorn
Eindhoven
59:42
58:56
38
Chantal van der meulen
Nuenen
59:44
59:11
39
Annette Kemps
NUENEN
59:44
59:11
40
Ina van Hout
Helmond
1:00:04
59:27
41
Evi Pickhard
Nuenen
1:00:05
59:42
42
Irma van Laarhoven-Geven
Nuenen
1:00:10
59:21
43
Audrey Janssen-Seezink
Eindhoven
1:00:14
59:57
44
Monique Smits
Nuenen
1:00:46
59:57
45
Gianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:00:47
59:38
46
Anja Smits
Eindhoven
1:00:48
59:38
47
Claire Schouten
Breda
1:00:59
1:00:20
48
Marian Gersen
Nuenen
1:01:08
1:00:31
49
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:01:38
1:01:11
50
Yayoi Scherpenhuizen
Eindhoven
1:01:48
1:01:17
51
Stefania Gandolfo
Eindhoven
1:02:01
1:01:39
52
Marie-Anne Schulten
Nuenen
1:02:55
1:01:57
53
Marleen Habraken
Nuenen
1:03:00
1:02:19
54
Femke Schepens
Nuenen
1:03:00
1:02:18
55
Rifka Bahlmann
Veghel
1:03:10
1:02:24
56
Rian van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven
1:03:11
1:02:26
57
Annet te Vaarwerk
Nuenen
1:03:13
1:02:54
58
Elly Marijnissen
Son en Breugel
1:03:51
1:02:37
59
Sylvia Hermsen
Helmond
1:03:54
1:02:45
60
Ingrid Loots
Nuenen
1:04:03
1:02:56
61
Patricia Couwenberg
Eindhoven
1:04:13
1:03:48
62
Anja de Klein
Tholen
1:04:24
1:03:33
63
Sandra Reusen
Cuijk
1:04:24
1:03:34
64
Wendy Voorjans
Nuenen
1:04:36
1:04:28
65
Jessica Spruit
Eindhoven
1:04:36
1:03:36
66
Sanne Tournoy
Nuenen
1:04:50
1:04:46
67
Suzanne van de Mortel
Asten
1:04:53
1:04:32
68
Jolanda van de mortel
Asten
1:04:53
1:04:33
69
Karin Schroers
Nuenen
1:05:11
1:04:30
70
Elina Peltola
Eindhoven
1:05:22
1:04:12
71
Jonna Riistama
Waalre
1:05:22
1:04:11
72
Nicole Willems
Eindhoven
1:05:44
1:04:36
73
Heike Heuter
Waldfeucht
1:06:13
1:05:23
74
Ingrid Hems
Eindhoven
1:06:22
1:05:19
75
Karin Kortmann
Nuenen
1:06:22
1:05:19
76
Liset Kersten
Eindhoven
1:06:38
1:05:31
77
Manon Kon
Eindhoven
1:07:10
1:06:24
78
Judith Faashen
Nuenen
1:07:58
1:07:09
79
Marianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:08:01
1:07:13
80
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:08:01
1:07:13
81
Annie Ouborg
Eindhoven
1:08:11
1:07:04
82
Anita de Roij
Tilburg
1:09:00
1:07:59
83
Ingrid Dalsem
Helmond
1:09:01
1:07:53
84
Freya Alma
Eindhoven
1:09:06
1:08:19
85
Carla Scholten
Vlierden
1:09:41
1:09:18
86
Ingrid Neggers
Nuenen
1:09:49
1:09:26
87
Marieke Groenen
Helmond
1:10:01
1:09:30
88
Monika Gorecka
Eindhoven
1:10:29
1:09:55
89
Noor fransen
Helmond
1:11:06
1:10:34
90
Ilse keuten
Eindhoven
1:11:59
1:11:26
91
Rosalinde Kleijne
Geldrop
1:12:36
1:11:32
92
Sabine van Strien
Nuenen
1:13:30
1:13:06
93
Maike Liebregts
Nuenen
1:16:52
1:16:13
94
Vera Vervoordeldonk
Lierop
1:22:59
1:22:43
95
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
1:23:16
1:22:15
96
Vanessa Martens
Nuenen
1:25:24
1:24:56
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Sleegers
Helmond
56:40
56:40
2
Alex Lechat
Helmond
57:22
57:20
3
Wim martens
Rum
1:00:13
59:50
4
Bert Koopmans
Nuenen
1:02:45
1:02:42
5
Marcel Post
Eindhoven
1:06:50
1:06:26
6
Joost Huijbers
Beek en Donk
1:07:51
1:07:14
7
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:08:09
1:07:26
8
Jeroen Duif
Wintelre
1:09:18
1:08:57
9
Paul Peeters
1:09:55
1:09:46
10
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:10:09
1:09:19
11
Rene Bakkerus
Eindhoven
1:11:26
1:10:59
12
Arjan de Haas
Nuenen
1:11:59
1:11:38
13
Jelco Debets
Nuenen
1:12:13
1:12:07
14
Harrie van Uden
Nuenen
1:12:19
1:11:08
15
Ruud Sytsema
Utrecht
1:13:11
1:12:54
16
Koen Beekmans
Eindhoven
1:13:28
1:13:05
17
Jos Vermeulen
Geldrop
1:13:34
1:13:14
18
Patrick van Rooy
Eindhoven
1:13:50
1:13:23
19
Theo van Gemert
Eindhoven
1:15:21
1:14:38
20
Charel Marais
Helmond
1:15:28
1:14:34
21
Daan Kors
Nuenen
1:16:41
1:16:32
22
Niels van Hussen
Nuenen
1:17:42
1:17:35
23
Mart Brokke
Well
1:17:49
1:17:21
24
Chris Strolenberg
Nederwetten
1:18:08
1:17:52
25
Roy Koops
Nuenen
1:18:30
1:18:05
26
Thijs van Geenen
Nuenen
1:18:34
1:18:18
27
Roger Loo
Nuenen
1:19:06
1:18:34
28
Thomas van de Ven
Nuenen
1:19:07
1:18:34
29
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
1:19:19
1:19:02
30
Mark Smits
Nuenen
1:20:16
1:20:09
31
Toine van Gog
Nuenen
1:20:23
1:19:45
32
Eduard Sweep
Waalre
1:20:27
1:20:09
33
Andre Pickhard
Nuenen
1:21:00
1:20:36
34
Paul Touw
Geldrop
1:21:35
1:21:20
35
Rik van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:21:38
1:21:08
36
Hans van der Meijden
Geldrop
1:21:38
1:21:11
37
Ronald Killner
Liessel
1:21:55
1:21:19
38
Dick Nuwenhoud
Eindhoven
1:22:01
1:21:52
39
Karel Lammers
Nuenen
1:22:22
1:21:56
40
Rob Muller
Eindhoven
1:22:32
1:22:22
41
Koen Swaghoven
Nuenen
1:22:36
1:22:30
42
Robbert Barsch
Geldrop
1:23:03
1:22:35
43
Lex Gimbel
Geldrop
1:23:03
1:22:32
44
Jan Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:23:18
1:22:43
45
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:23:52
1:23:28
46
Marijn van Dort
Bavel
1:24:19
1:23:10
47
Marcel Freriks
Nuenen
1:24:51
1:24:30
48
Erik van de Leur
Eindhoven
1:24:57
1:24:06
49
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:25:17
1:24:57
50
Jo Laeven
Nuenen
1:25:39
1:25:13
51
Richard Dingemans
Eindhoven
1:27:25
1:26:57
52
an Adriaans
Someren
1:27:38
1:27:18
53
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:28:02
1:27:25
54
Peter van der Heijden
Geldrop
1:28:39
1:28:05
55
Kostro Bogdan
Helmond
1:30:37
1:29:55
56
Hans van Kilsdonk
Helmond
1:31:51
1:30:40
57
Pierre van Bree
Eindhoven
1:32:50
1:32:13
58
Peter Jacobs
Nuenen
1:32:50
1:32:14
59
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:33:09
1:33:07
60
Ronald van Abel
Nuenen
1:35:36
1:35:00
61
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
1:39:27
1:39:15
62
Henk van Hugten
Asten
1:42:32
1:42:13
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Geerts
Gemert
1:05:47
1:05:32
2
Nicole Loeve
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:42
1:09:41
3
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
1:10:03
1:09:14
4
Loes Pullens
Nuenen
1:12:22
1:11:31
5
Sanne Buur
Veldhoven
1:14:02
1:12:53
6
Fleur Modderman
Nuenen
1:16:28
1:15:47
7
Rosanne Vriend
Utrecht
1:16:39
1:16:22
8
Rikie huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:16:50
1:16:37
9
Marjon Gevers
Gerwen
1:17:20
1:16:45
10
Natasja Post
Eindhoven
1:18:47
1:18:21
11
Willemijn Rozema
Eindhoven
1:19:41
1:19:17
12
Monique van der Linden
Nuenen
1:20:15
1:20:10
13
Lisanne van de Kelden
Eindhoven
1:21:35
1:20:44
14
Angelique Evers
Eindhoven
1:23:29
1:23:11
15
Karin Verbakel
Veldhoven
1:25:22
1:24:57
16
Samantha van Meel
Gemert
1:25:51
1:24:57
17
Anke Kanters
Veghel
1:27:34
1:26:48
18
Carin Berkers
Asten
1:27:50
1:27:31
19
Danielle Leclerq
Nuenen
1:27:51
1:27:09
20
Yvonne Aben
Eindhoven
1:28:39
1:27:49
21
Angelique van de Reek
Helmond
1:28:56
1:28:02
22
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
1:31:10
1:30:35
23
Carla vd zanden
Helmond
1:31:51
1:30:40
24
Audrey Doesburg
Son en Breugel
1:32:10
1:31:05
25
Mirjam jansen
Nuenen
1:32:43
1:32:35
26
Loes Willems
Nuenen
1:33:48
1:33:23
27
Ingrid Swinkels
Eindhoven
1:37:03
1:36:15
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Dekkers
St/ Oedenrode
1:23:45
1:23:44
2
Ralf Smets
Valkenswaard
1:24:03
1:24:01
3
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
1:25:28
1:25:25
4
Carlo Oud
Hasselt
1:27:33
1:27:29
5
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
1:27:34
1:27:31
6
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:59
1:27:56
7
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
1:28:16
1:28:13
8
Christian Tiemann
Nuenen
1:28:18
1:28:17
9
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
1:28:26
1:28:25
10
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:28:35
1:28:31
11
Ronald Buijs
Nuenen
1:30:06
1:30:04
12
Erik Adema
Aarle-Rixtel
1:30:29
1:30:20
13
Stefan van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:31:35
1:31:32
14
William van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
1:31:35
1:31:32
15
Antoine Leclercq
Nuenen
1:33:24
1:33:17
16
Ben van Rossum
Leishout
1:35:08
1:35:06
17
Sjef Berings
Nuenen
1:36:12
1:36:08
18
Mark Zantboer
Nuenen
1:36:38
1:36:38
19
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:37:56
1:37:46
20
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:38:14
1:38:13
21
Paul Brown
Venray
1:38:46
1:38:31
22
Thijs Wesselink
Helmond
1:38:48
1:38:34
23
Mario Arts
Mierlo
1:38:49
1:38:46
24
Boiter
Nuenen
1:39:17
1:39:13
25
John van Emden
Bladel
1:39:17
1:39:05
26
Paul Peeters
Nuenen
1:39:18
1:39:04
27
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
1:39:18
1:39:15
28
Arn Bressers
Nuenen
1:39:22
1:39:16
29
Edwin Michelson
Eindhoven
1:39:49
1:39:49
30
Ad meeuwis
Someren
1:40:11
1:40:07
31
Peter Philipsen
Heeze
1:40:39
1:40:35
32
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:40:59
1:40:53
33
Jasper Regts
Vleuten
1:41:58
1:41:54
34
Karel van der Pot
Eindhoven
1:42:16
1:42:11
35
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:42:23
1:42:21
36
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:42:27
1:42:19
37
Simon van Deelen
Mierlo
1:42:43
1:42:39
38
Jozef de Wit
Waalre
1:42:59
1:42:49
39
Rene Verleg
Amsterdam
1:42:59
1:42:55
40
Karel Rikkers
Best
1:43:24
1:43:22
41
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:43:29
1:43:24
42
Roger Jacobs
Nuenen
1:43:50
1:43:45
43
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:02
1:43:57
44
Ivo Starren
Gemert
1:44:10
1:44:03
45
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:44:48
1:44:42
46
Huub Janssen
Nuenen
1:44:55
1:44:55
47
Berkien
Oss
1:45:04
1:44:56
48
William Klerks
Eindhoven
1:45:16
1:45:02
49
Rens van Deursen
Helmond
1:45:17
1:45:04
50
Berty Klerkx
Berlicum Nb
1:46:15
1:45:59
51
Ad Verbakel
Veldhoven
1:46:46
1:46:37
52
Marcel van den Berg
Leende
1:46:51
1:46:38
53
Stefan Jongeneelen
Dongen
1:47:05
1:46:58
54
Joram Dupont
Eindhoven
1:47:31
1:47:19
55
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
1:47:32
1:47:26
56
David de Louw
Nuenen
1:47:42
1:47:27
57
Peter van Burken
Eindhoven
1:48:43
1:48:38
58
John van der Kleijn
Eindhoven
1:49:10
1:49:02
59
Arjan Gelderblom
Nuenen
1:49:27
1:49:22
60
Hans van de Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:49:33
1:49:23
61
Erik Koops
Assen
1:50:21
1:50:16
62
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:50:42
1:50:27
63
Henry van Vugt
Helmond
1:51:05
1:51:00
64
Vikas Pundreek
Nuenen
1:52:10
1:52:01
65
Adri Zagers
Eindhoven
1:53:09
1:52:56
66
Martin Coldeweijer
Helmond
1:53:28
1:53:15
67
Gijsbert van Asten
Nuenen
1:53:43
1:53:39
68
Henry van der Schoot
Oirschot
1:53:49
1:53:43
69
Frank Rienties
Erp
1:58:42
1:58:39
70
William Lueb
Budel
1:58:59
1:58:47
71
Jos Dullaert
Eindhoven
1:59:18
1:59:07
72
Eduard Hikker
Dordrecht
2:01:16
2:01:03
73
Jeroen Kwast
Eindhoven
2:01:34
2:01:21
74
Marco Eijgenraam
Heijningen
2:01:46
2:01:41
75
Jan van den Broek
Nuenen
2:03:24
2:03:16
76
Mitchel Eijkemans
Waalwijk
2:05:07
2:04:52
77
Wim van kessel
Eindhoven
2:05:17
2:05:06
78
Toon van Cranenbroek
Geldrop
2:07:06
2:06:52
79
Hans van Suijlekom
Son en Breugel
2:07:54
2:07:44
80
Mart van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
2:08:51
2:08:42
81
Patrice van den Buijs
Geldrop
2:11:06
2:10:53
82
Gijs van Aken
Eindhoven
2:14:46
2:14:36
83
Mike Gilsing
Eindhoven
2:17:08
2:16:56
84
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:17:29
2:17:15
85
Rajat Singh
Eindhoven
2:22:30
2:22:21
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Kuiten
Geldrop
1:40:39
1:40:34
2
Tessy Hendriks
Lommel
1:42:58
1:42:56
3
Marise Gielen
Veldhoven
1:47:49
1:47:46
4
Katalin Bors
Klundert
1:50:07
1:49:54
5
Jacqueline Loeffen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:15
1:52:07
6
Conny Rikke-Terwal
Veldhoven
1:52:59
1:52:56
7
Kim Verheijen-snijders
Eindhoven
1:59:25
1:59:21
8
Vivian Weerts
Amsterdam
2:01:18
2:01:18
9
Kea van Kessel
Deurne
2:02:16
2:02:11
10
Susanne van den Heuvel
Deurne
2:06:48
2:06:43
11
Malika Filali
Waalre
2:07:05
2:06:55
12
Birgit Flipsen
Leende
2:07:55
2:07:45
13
Michelle van der Meeren
Eindhoven
2:14:41
2:14:27
14
Maaike gilsing van Gils
Eindhoven
2:17:08
2:16:56
15
Ester koops
Assen
2:21:47
2:21:35
16
Diny van der Horst
Waalre
2:28:36
2:28:25
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2017 17:55