Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen - Donderdag 1 juni 2017

MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Boon
Amsterdam
16:51
16:51
2
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
16:52
16:51
3
Rens de Bok
Running Holland
17:24
17:22
4
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
17:38
17:37
5
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam
17:44
17:43
6
Jasper Kunst
17:52
17:51
7
Yuuki Maruyama
Amsterdam
18:41
18:39
8
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
18:49
18:47
9
Marcel Bellis
Amstelveen
18:50
18:48
10
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland
19:03
18:58
11
Tim Frijters
Amsterdam
19:11
19:08
12
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
19:14
19:12
13
Marcus Turner
Running Holland
19:58
19:56
14
Mark Van den Berg
Phanos
19:59
19:52
15
Michael de Lie
Amsterdam
20:03
19:58
16
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
20:06
20:04
17
Louis Alting Siberg
Naarden
20:11
20:08
18
Jasper Voortman
Amstelveen
20:34
20:28
19
Martien Mooijer
Volendam
20:35
20:30
20
Theo de Haan
Amsterdam
20:37
20:35
21
Christian Hermelink
Hengelo
20:40
20:37
22
Martin van de Beek
Amstelveen
21:03
20:59
23
Rene Ottevanger
Amstelveen
21:04
20:47
24
Rutger Schuiling
Amstelveen
21:07
20:59
25
Niels van Marle
Amsterdam
21:17
21:08
26
Stijn Alting Siberg
Naarden
21:23
21:20
27
Jonathan Kranenburg
Haarlem
21:28
21:24
28
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
21:30
21:26
29
Arend Edelenbosch
Amsterdam
21:53
21:47
30
Rik van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
22:00
21:56
31
Tim Busker
Amsterdam
22:09
21:52
32
Bart Janssen
Deventer
22:36
22:31
33
Tim van den Akker
Amsterdam
22:40
22:35
34
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
22:46
22:45
35
Joop Vangangel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
23:06
23:05
36
Kazutaka Hamaji
Amsterdam
23:38
23:22
37
Martin Rietman
Amsterdam
23:42
23:36
38
Hans Kuiper
Phanos
23:57
23:45
39
David Hofman
Amstelveen
24:04
23:13
40
Benjamin Go
Phanos
24:33
24:23
41
Geert Buijtenweg
24:58
24:49
42
Ricardo Vos
Almere
25:04
24:58
43
Onno Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
25:09
24:53
44
Martijn Patist
Maarssen
25:32
25:14
45
Coen van de Nouweland
Amstelveen
25:54
25:36
46
Rob Klok
TTW
26:18
26:08
47
Erwin Oudshoorn
Mijdrecht
26:59
26:34
48
Frank van Kooten
Diemen
27:40
27:08
49
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
27:40
27:19
50
Jan-Willem van de Wal
Amsterdam
27:44
27:11
51
Xandro de Castro
Amstelveen
27:55
27:39
52
Iason Chronis
Amsterdam
28:00
27:56
53
Zino Hofmann
Amsterdam
28:01
27:47
54
Henk Schutte
Leiden
28:03
27:54
55
Wester Regelink
Mijdrecht
28:11
27:48
56
Chan Rambharse
Almere
28:28
28:17
57
Sergio Bondietti
Amstelveen
28:29
28:13
58
Arjan van der Ree
Amstelveen
28:34
28:08
59
Ichiro Misumi
Phanos
28:36
28:15
60
Olaf Kempers
Amstelveen
28:46
28:22
61
Jan Ekelmans
Amstelveen
29:11
29:00
62
Ronald Baars
Amstelveen
29:32
28:46
63
Jorrit Ripke
Amsterdam
29:47
29:15
64
Ruud van Eijk
Amsterdam
29:49
29:18
65
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
29:52
29:51
66
Bram Heerink
Amsterdam
30:22
29:50
67
Kristiaan Schimmel
Amsterdam
30:22
29:50
68
Wouter Schouten
Amsterdam
30:25
30:09
69
Skin Nakamura
30:40
30:23
70
Henk Koops
Phanos
30:41
30:05
71
Peter Crol
Hillegom
31:08
31:03
72
Ard Kramer
Amstelveen
31:23
30:49
73
Walther Hesselink
Loopgroep PK
32:16
31:46
74
Ravi Hesselink
Amsterdam
32:17
31:46
75
Milan Helasvuo
Amsterdam
32:20
31:50
76
Fred Hendriks
Amsterdam
34:15
33:26
77
Hjalmar Haagsman
Amsterdam
34:30
34:08
78
Olof van Bolhuis
Wilnis
41:04
40:36
79
Alessio Sclocco
Amsterdam
47:38
47:25
80
Diederick Stoel
Phanos
51:07
51:00
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Kersten
Amsterdam
19:53
19:46
2
Esther Platteeuw
Amsterdam
20:02
19:59
3
Kristy Timmers
Amsterdam
20:08
20:05
4
Bianca Schoonoord
Phanos
22:12
21:55
5
Marianne Klanker
Amsterdam
22:29
22:25
6
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
22:59
22:42
7
Sylvia van t Schip
Mijdrecht
22:59
22:52
8
Aleksandra Pekosak
Amsterdam
23:00
22:55
9
Martyna Gawrys
Amstelveen
23:41
23:36
10
Cris Nagtegaal
Wilnis
23:56
23:48
11
Quelita Adriaensen
Amstelveen
24:26
23:48
12
Eline de Jonge
Amstelveen
24:58
24:42
13
Madelon Tiemens
Amsterdam
25:13
24:50
14
Nina van Eijk
De Bilt
25:27
25:21
15
Eefa Doyle
Amstelveen
25:32
25:29
16
Aagje Evers
Amstelveen
25:34
25:09
17
Annet Kleiboer
Amsterdam
25:43
25:26
18
Iris Mes
Vleuten
25:54
25:48
19
Esmee Venema
Amstelveen
26:13
25:47
20
Sefanja Glas
Amsterdam
26:32
26:19
21
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
26:48
26:36
22
Anthi Symeonidou
Amsterdam
27:03
26:59
23
Anna Pees
Amsterdam
27:09
26:48
24
Eva Hofman
Gouda
27:10
26:30
25
Melissa van Essen
Amsterdam
27:13
26:49
26
Lotte Cuperus
Amsterdam
27:19
26:54
27
Bianca Uhlenbeck
Amsterdam
27:35
27:30
28
Eske Klamer
Amstelveen
27:53
27:45
29
Marieke Heijink
Amsterdam
27:53
27:21
30
Hannie Dolfsma
Amstelveen
27:59
27:26
31
Monique van Leerdam
Amstelveen
28:13
27:54
32
Simone Stegeman
Amstelveen
28:21
27:57
33
Stephanie Bos
Amsterdam
28:23
28:01
34
Jorien Dielwart
Sparta
28:25
28:20
35
Nicole Vissers
Amstelveen
28:47
28:23
36
Bieneke Janssen
Utrecht
28:51
28:31
37
Antoinette van Wijck
Amsterdam
29:08
28:43
38
Elisa Cordesius
Amstelveen
29:18
29:16
39
Mira Slot
Amsterdam
29:27
29:24
40
Lilly Bosman
Aalsmeer
29:37
29:06
41
Angela Narraina
Amsterdam
29:45
29:39
42
Josefina Anjou
Amsterdam
29:53
29:41
43
Yasmin de Groot
Amsterdam
30:25
30:09
44
Nina van der Vliet
Amstelveen
30:27
30:05
45
Renske Sterrenburg
Amsterdam
30:37
30:13
46
Maxime Schreurs
's-Hertogenbosch
30:37
30:19
47
Danielle Jonker
Aalsmeer
30:41
30:28
48
Ellen Mik
Amstelveen
30:52
30:35
49
Harrie Serne
31:00
30:47
50
Linda Brandenburg
Mijdrecht
31:02
30:52
51
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
31:05
30:53
52
Astrid Prins
Amstelveen
31:05
31:00
53
Isabella van der Elsken
Utrecht
31:09
30:47
54
Pien Sinnige
Amsterdam
31:10
30:47
55
Gertrüd Warmerdam
Leiden Road Runners Club
31:12
30:55
56
Kim Bierhoff
Amsterdam
31:14
30:53
57
Wendy van Essen
Amsterdam
31:25
31:02
58
Lisanne Möller
Amsterdam
31:26
30:58
59
Merel de Jong
Naarden
31:43
31:17
60
Annemarie Quik-Pasmooij
Amstelveen
31:43
31:18
61
Tessel Bossen
Amsterdam
31:53
31:36
62
Marthe Huigsloot
Amsterdam
31:53
31:36
63
Schmidt von Altenstadt
Amsterdam
32:21
31:50
64
Marian Ruis
Amstelveen
32:36
32:11
65
Ketnapa Nan
Voorburg
32:52
32:33
66
Heleen Hoogeveen
Amstelveen
32:56
32:45
67
Zoë Meijer
Alkmaar
33:14
32:48
68
Natasja Dommisse
Phanos
33:14
33:01
69
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:27
33:23
70
Helma Wiebrecht
Amsterdam
33:43
33:23
71
Ilse Peetsma
Amstelveen
33:43
32:57
72
Linda Hesseling
Amstelveen
33:47
33:36
73
Mariska de Zwaan
Amstelveen
34:00
33:40
74
Irina Cairo
Amsterdam
34:20
33:55
75
Tanja van der Zweerde
Amsterdam
34:30
34:08
76
Nonna van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
34:31
34:18
77
Rabea van Caam
Duivendrecht
35:34
35:20
78
Juana Kibbelaar
Amsterdam
35:38
35:12
79
Cindy Pel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:29
37:07
80
Camila Wassili
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:51
40:27
81
Maud Gote
Amstelveen
41:36
41:31
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Korevaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:52
33:51
2
Gijs Romer
Amsterdam
35:53
35:51
3
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
35:56
35:55
4
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Running2000
36:23
36:22
5
Stefan Wolkers
AV Aalsmeer
36:28
36:27
6
Arjen Kroder
Phanos
36:30
36:29
7
Jirí Václavík
Prague
36:31
36:30
8
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:13
37:12
9
Jaap Schouten
Amstelveen
37:44
37:44
10
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
38:05
38:04
11
Frans Crul
Amsterdam
38:07
38:02
12
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
38:23
38:22
13
Bart Buysse
Amsterdam
38:37
38:34
14
Bart Koomen
Amstelveen
38:41
38:37
15
Anne Jorritsma
Running Holland vereniging
38:42
38:38
16
Cees Harm van den Berg
Running Holland
38:45
38:43
17
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
38:48
38:47
18
Erik de Jongh
Monnickendam
38:48
38:47
19
Nicolas Amanlibia
Amsterdam
39:02
38:52
20
Daniele van der Heide
Utrecht
39:20
39:14
21
Rick Hellendoorn
Phanos
39:23
39:19
22
Errit de Boer
Groningen
39:43
39:35
23
Jobjan Blonk
Amsterdam
40:22
39:52
24
Robin Memelink
Amstelveen
41:09
41:06
25
Matthijs Muller
Amsterdam
41:14
41:06
26
Paul Zijlmans
Phanos
41:37
41:33
27
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
42:24
42:22
28
Per Vermaas
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
42:56
42:53
29
Michael den Hertog
Amstelveen
43:43
43:38
30
Chiel Brandsma
Amsterdam
43:53
43:43
31
Erik-Jan Grimme
44:12
44:04
32
Peter van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:34
44:26
33
Martijn Steltenpool
Amsterdam
45:23
45:15
34
Hobie van Zadelhoff
Amstelveen
45:30
45:24
35
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
45:38
45:34
36
Gerben Vermeulen
Amstelveen
45:39
45:29
37
Matties Eversdijk
Amsterdam
45:50
45:44
38
Piedro Nus
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:51
45:37
39
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
45:52
45:48
40
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
45:54
45:39
41
Robbert Obdam
Hoogkarspel
46:01
46:00
42
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
46:09
45:59
43
Michiel van Cruijsen
Amsterdam
46:12
46:07
44
Theo Rooijakkers
Amsterdam
46:16
45:59
45
Gaston Loos
Amsterdam
47:12
46:58
46
Nico Dondergoor
Amsterdam
48:01
47:54
47
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
48:06
48:02
48
Harm Kolk
Amsterdam
48:07
47:59
49
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
48:31
48:16
50
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
48:38
48:24
51
Aart Bastmeijer
Amsterdam
49:11
48:34
52
Koen Janssen
Amstelveen
49:14
49:12
53
Alfredo Sepúlveda
Amsterdam
49:32
49:21
54
Jaap den Hertog
Breukelen Ut
49:38
49:30
55
Anoud Berkman
Amsterdam
49:44
48:53
56
Alex Wessel
Burgerbrug
50:07
49:20
57
Daniel Formolo
Amsterdam
50:29
50:21
58
Oscar Bos
Amsterdam
50:31
49:57
59
Remco Verhoef
Amsterdam
50:39
49:45
60
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
50:50
50:44
61
Victor Bogers
Amsterdam
50:58
50:48
62
Hugo de Graaf
Den Haag
51:17
51:09
63
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
51:25
51:14
64
Roel Meijerink
Diemen
51:38
51:32
65
Jeroen Groen
Amsterdam
51:40
51:06
66
Johan Poelman
Amstelveen
51:55
51:37
67
Zakarias Nordfäldt-Laws
Amstelveen
52:08
51:44
68
Enno Aerts
Weesp
52:29
52:07
69
Saverio Jansen
Amsterdam
53:17
53:10
70
Daniël van de Poppe
Amsterdam
53:25
53:05
71
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
53:26
53:16
72
Hans Jansen
Amsterdam
53:26
53:19
73
Just Boerlage
Amsterdam
53:35
53:08
74
Xander Sneek
Amsterdam
53:48
53:38
75
Sjoerd Barel
Amsterdam
53:56
53:33
76
Wim Rouwenhorst
Startbaan
53:59
53:50
77
Ivano Malavolta
Amsterdam
54:27
54:14
78
Bernat Mumbardo
Amsterdam
54:59
54:39
79
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
55:00
54:07
80
Walter van Gessele
Amsterdam
55:11
54:57
81
Gerard Smit
Amsterdam
55:36
55:17
82
Aarnoud Overkamp
Amstelveen
56:10
55:48
83
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
56:32
56:17
84
Jesse Manschot
Amsterdam
56:55
56:36
85
Jorrit Vergeer
Amsterdam
57:36
57:19
86
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
57:40
57:19
87
Peter van Wouwe
Leimuiden
58:01
57:42
88
Peter Akerboom
Oude-Wetering
58:04
57:45
89
Rob Dorr
Running Holland
58:43
58:15
90
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
59:14
59:06
91
David Spaan
Amsterdam
59:16
59:06
92
Al Velthoven
Haarlem
1:00:04
59:45
93
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:00:44
1:00:29
94
Michel van Walstijn
Amstelveen
1:01:02
1:00:52
95
Jan-Willem Nieuwbijl
Amsterdam
1:03:42
1:03:21
96
Ramon Leibbrand
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:03:36
97
Timar Scholten
Hoogwoud
1:04:56
1:04:29
98
Jonnie Huijzer
Amstelveen
1:05:44
1:05:23
99
Harm Schoonewelle
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:06:39
1:06:36
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natascha Schippers
Amsterdam
38:50
38:46
2
Erica Belandi
AV Aalsmeer
39:31
39:28
3
Adinda Cox
Amsterdam
43:27
43:21
4
Eline Lam
Amsterdam
43:50
43:48
5
Anne Weeber
Phanos
45:51
45:49
6
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
46:30
46:28
7
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
46:43
46:39
8
Judith Frederiks
Amsterdam
47:43
47:20
9
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
48:05
48:03
10
Adinda Mieras
Emmeloord
48:11
48:05
11
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
48:33
48:27
12
Sabine den Hartogh
Amsterdam
48:47
48:25
13
Maud de Mol van Otterloo
Amsterdam
49:18
49:02
14
Monique van der Vorst
Amstelveen
49:44
48:54
15
Sabrina Twilhaar
Utrecht
50:15
50:05
16
Britt Verrips
Amsterdam
50:31
50:19
17
Larisa Gottstein
Amstelveen
50:55
50:47
18
Lianne Westinga
Amsterdam
50:56
50:47
19
Yvonne Lamers
Amsterdam
50:58
50:48
20
Annemieke van Dasler
Amsterdam
51:01
50:48
21
Marijke Stok
Amsterdam
51:06
51:00
22
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
51:22
51:08
23
Denise Sax
Phanos
51:23
51:17
24
Alicia Bonte
Amsterdam
51:47
51:31
25
Evelien Aerts
Weesp
52:28
52:06
26
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
53:09
52:59
27
Marga van Beek
Amsterdam
53:10
52:49
28
Anouck Staff
Amsterdam
53:31
53:21
29
Christine Slootweg
Amstelveen
53:41
53:34
30
Tessa Bos
Utrecht
53:42
53:40
31
Daphne Keijzer
Amsterdam
53:45
53:42
32
Nydia van Voorthuizen
Amsterdam
53:57
53:37
33
Anastasia Oudalova
Amsterdam
54:06
53:52
34
Adriana Suson
Almere
54:07
53:55
35
Maura Stalpers
Weesp
54:26
54:24
36
Mariska Pot
Amsterdam
54:40
54:39
37
Mar Camps Sallent
Amsterdam
54:59
54:39
38
Amy Bouwman
Amsterdam
55:01
54:49
39
Liesbeth Foekens
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
55:21
55:06
40
Bregje Gerritse
Amsterdam
55:33
55:09
41
Sophie Barel
Amsterdam
55:37
55:14
42
Alex Durham
Amsterdam
56:27
56:04
43
Wendy Stammis
Middenbeemster
56:37
56:25
44
Amber Broer
Amstelveen
57:22
57:03
45
Carolien van Silfhout
Amsterdam
58:44
58:22
46
Esther Blom
Amsterdam
59:01
58:41
47
Veronica Östberg
Amsterdam
59:16
59:07
48
Miriam Brakband
Amsterdam
59:20
59:07
49
Margriet van Willigen
Amstelveen
59:30
59:15
50
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:01:09
1:00:58
51
Isabelle Vuylsteke
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1:01:53
52
Nienke Stumpel
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:01:45
53
Rolinka Schippers
Haarlem
1:02:13
1:01:45
54
Hanneke Lichtenbelt
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:01:55
55
Kirsten Cup
Amsterdam
1:03:42
1:03:21
56
Karin Muller
Amsterdam
1:04:26
1:03:56
57
Esther Bilgic
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:54
1:04:26
58
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:05:08
1:04:57
59
Sanne Wolters
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:04:40
60
Suzanne Allewelt
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1:04:41
www.uitslagen.nl
03-06-2017 20:31