Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse 2017 dag2

Amsterdam - Dinsdag 30 mei 2017

M/V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tina Elewout
Amsterdam
35:54
2
Rene Wiering
Amsterdam
44:29
3
Robert Nonner
Amsterdam
45:22
4
Robert Kristel
Amsterdam
48:15
5
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
49:33
6
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
50:02
7
Sânne van der Wal
Amsterdam
52:02
8
Frans van Vlliet
Amsterdam
54:05
9
Marco van de Water
Amsterdam
54:11
10
Niels Out
Amsterdam
54:46
11
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
54:50
12
Olvert-jan Lap
Diemen
54:56
13
Sean Baulk
Amsterdam
55:10
14
Christina Breunig
Amsterdam
55:51
15
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
55:52
16
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
55:54
17
Huub bonte
Monnickendam
56:02
18
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
56:08
19
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
56:33
20
Roel van der Made
Amsterdam
56:35
21
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
56:43
22
Merel Albers
Amsterdam
57:12
23
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
57:22
24
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
57:30
25
Robert Jan Schlimbach
Diemen
57:44
26
Sabine Kraaipoel
Amsterdam
57:51
27
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
58:33
28
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
59:21
29
Julius de Jong
Amsterdam
59:31
30
Grgo Bulat
Amsterdam
59:32
31
Mdeline Maineay
Amsterdam
59:42
32
EriKa Van Gulik
Diemen
59:46
33
Jos Boon
Diemen
59:51
34
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
1:00:05
35
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
1:00:07
36
Fred Fasting
Diemen
1:01:46
37
Duco Vaillant
Amsterdam
1:01:52
38
Sinyo Koene
1:01:54
39
Tim van Raak
1:01:55
40
Stef Deuring
1:02:11
41
Arne Hankel
Amsterdam
1:02:15
42
HJC de Boer
Naarden
1:02:27
43
Rianne Eeltink
Amsterdam
1:02:36
44
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
1:02:39
45
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
1:02:44
46
MIke De Boer
Amsterdam
1:03:00
47
Pieter de Vries
1:03:01
48
Thijs van Waveren
1:03:02
49
Julius Moormann
1:03:03
50
Natascha Drabbe
Amsterdam
1:03:04
51
Timon Sies
Amsterdam
1:03:05
52
Frans Vermeer
Monnickendam
1:03:06
53
Ulrika Rademaker
Amsterdam
1:03:07
54
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
1:03:08
55
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
1:03:09
56
Frank van Harmelen
Amsterdam
1:03:26
57
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
1:03:31
58
Peter Wurschy
Amsterdam
1:03:35
59
Michiel Vos
Amsterdam
1:03:57
60
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:04:01
61
Parsa Verschuren
1:04:13
62
Bruno Janssen
1:04:16
63
Sander Komijn
Amsterdam
1:04:18
64
Marjon van Diepen
Amsterdam
1:04:21
65
Sander Bakker
Amsterdam
1:04:56
66
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:05:13
67
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
1:05:16
68
Elena Lindemans
Amsterdam
1:05:22
69
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
1:05:30
70
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
1:05:31
71
Han Teunissen
Naarden
1:05:44
72
Anne Marthe Pekelharing
Amsterdam
1:05:55
73
Aviva Stuit
Amsterdam
1:06:08
74
Roy de Boer
Assendelft
1:06:31
75
Rob Coppen
Amsterdam
1:06:35
76
Sharona Brüske
Zaandam
1:07:20
77
Rowan Bruske
Zaandam
1:07:21
78
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
1:08:16
79
Liza botros
Amsterdam
1:08:41
80
Patricia King
Amstelveen
1:08:51
81
Anne Crijns
Diemen
1:08:59
82
Joeri Rijkeboer
Amsterdam
1:09:21
83
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
1:09:35
84
Eliane van Boxtel
Amstelveen
1:10:27
85
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
1:10:32
86
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
1:12:55
87
Marcel Wals
Kwadijk
1:12:57
88
Maaike Gordijn
Amsterdam
1:12:59
89
Marieke Saeij
Amsterdam
1:14:26
90
Lorena Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:14:33
91
Bianca Tolboom
Amsterdam
1:14:35
92
Emiliano Sincovich
Amsterdam
1:15:08
93
Lynda Hardman
Amsterdam
1:15:27
94
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
1:16:28
95
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:16:29
96
Adri Schilder
Weesp
1:17:46
97
Marianne Klijnstra
Weesp
1:17:47
98
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
1:17:57
99
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:18:01
100
Miklos Palko
Bussum
1:18:04
101
Debora Janki
Hoofddorp
1:18:05
102
Klaas Wiepjes
Zaandam
1:18:40
103
Olga Schuijt
Amsterdam
1:22:24
104
Simone Guikema
Amsterdam
1:22:26
105
Silvia de Haan
Amsterdam
1:22:48
M/V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van er Heijden
Nieuwegein
20:45
2
Jannick Larsen
Amsterdam
21:05
3
Hannah Roorda
Amsterdam
23:16
4
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
23:38
5
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
24:06
6
Guido Heeger
Diemen
24:37
7
Vitor Redro
Amsterdam
25:20
8
Paul Buné
Diemen
25:44
9
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
26:27
10
Monne Sutorius
Amsterdam
26:40
11
Jenny Kudymowa
Amsterdam
26:44
12
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
26:50
13
Willy Woldring
Diemen
28:33
14
Bloem van der Heijden
Diemen
29:29
15
Kindervilla team 2
29:33
16
Martin van Vliet
Diemen
29:38
17
Liesbeth Telman
Amsterdam
29:42
18
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
29:45
19
Arne Staphorsius
Amsterdam
29:47
20
Evelien van Gisbergen
Amsterdam
29:50
21
Johan Breeuwer
Amsterdam
29:55
22
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
30:36
23
Daphne Naessens
Diemen
30:54
24
Maryse Knook
Amsterdam
30:56
25
Piet de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
31:03
26
Sandra Groot
Diemen
31:05
27
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
31:09
28
Sven van Leeuwen
Zaandam
31:17
29
Myrna Lap
Diemen
31:20
30
Elvira Leufkens
Amsterdam
31:26
31
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
31:31
32
Colinda Land
Diemen
31:45
33
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
31:53
34
Mariska Kruijff
Amsterdam
31:56
35
Cornellie pinas
Amsterdam
32:05
36
Liesbeth Zeelenberg
Diemen
32:10
37
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
32:14
38
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
32:18
39
Ina Kok
Amsterdam
32:50
40
Tamara Speelman
Krommenie
32:53
41
Britt Zeeman
Amstelveen
32:56
42
Bert Zeeman
Diemen
32:58
43
Bente Lap
Diemen
33:11
44
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
33:13
45
Marc Stoelinga
Amsterdam
33:47
46
Van Baar
Grootschermer
33:49
47
Kindervilla team 4
33:56
48
Martin Randt
Diemen
33:58
49
Jelmer de Haan
Heemskerk
34:02
50
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
34:11
51
Sarah Voss
Amsterdam
34:24
52
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam
34:38
53
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
34:41
54
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
34:48
55
Sanne van Dijk
Amsterdam
34:50
56
Marjolein boode
Ansterdam
35:00
57
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
35:20
58
Liesbeth daniels
Amstedam
35:24
59
Marlijn Nijhuis
Mander
35:26
60
Isabel Baldinger
Amsterdam
35:32
61
Roos-Marijn Somer
Amsterdam
35:37
62
Bregtje van Dam
Amsterdam
36:10
63
Ingrid Hollander
Amsterdam
36:12
64
Anne-Mette van de Kaa
Amsterdam
36:22
65
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
36:35
66
Pauline Veenker
Amsterdam
36:40
67
Isabella Rohring
Zaandam
36:58
68
Monique Hoveling
Amsterdam
37:31
69
Jolanda de Vries
Amsterdam
37:34
70
Marija Maric
Amsterdam
37:37
71
Bozidarka Bozic-Eduard
Amsterdam
37:55
72
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
38:26
73
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
38:50
74
Anja Overbeek
Diemen
38:52
75
Judith van der Aar
Amsterdam
41:26
76
Kim Bosman
Diemen
41:38
77
Rob Bosman
Diemen
41:40
78
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
41:51
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2017 21:37