Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse

Amsterdam - Maandag 29 mei 2017

M/V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Wiering
Amsterdam
37:58
2
Rik van Vliet
Amsterdam
40:44
3
Robert Nonner
Amsterdam
40:57
4
Jaap Zb45
43:14
5
Robert Kristel
Amsterdam
44:01
6
Sânne van der Wal
Amsterdam
44:14
7
Frans van Vlliet
Amsterdam
47:12
8
Bas Pauw
Amsterdam
47:40
9
Christina Breunig
Amsterdam
47:47
10
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
47:49
11
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
48:08
12
Niels Out
Amsterdam
48:09
13
Sean Baulk
Amsterdam
48:22
14
Grgo Bulat
Amsterdam
48:24
15
Marco van de Water
Amsterdam
48:30
16
Olvert-jan Lap
Diemen
48:42
17
Merel Albers
Amsterdam
48:58
18
Huub bonte
Monnickendam
49:19
19
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
49:40
20
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
49:55
21
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
50:01
22
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
50:22
23
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
50:33
24
Roel van der Made
Amsterdam
50:42
25
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
51:02
26
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
51:03
27
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
51:07
28
Robert Jan Schlimbach
Diemen
51:13
29
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
51:53
30
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
52:05
31
Peter jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
52:09
32
MIke De Boer
Amsterdam
52:12
33
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
52:29
34
Jos Boon
Diemen
52:43
35
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
52:58
36
Joris van Lieshout
Amstelveen
52:59
37
Anne Crijns
Diemen
53:09
38
Duco Vaillant
Amsterdam
53:41
39
Ulrika Rademaker
Amsterdam
54:01
40
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
54:03
41
Sjoerd Paardekooper
Amsterdam
54:16
42
Natascha Drabbe
Amsterdam
54:51
43
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
54:54
44
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
54:55
45
Roy de Boer
Assendelft
55:10
46
Fred Fasting
Diemen
55:12
47
EriKa Van Gulik
Diemen
55:13
48
Rowan Bruske
Zaandam
55:37
49
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
55:47
50
Arne Hankel
Amsterdam
56:04
51
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
56:05
52
Peter Wurschy
Amsterdam
56:21
53
HJC de Boer
Naarden
56:36
54
Rob Coppen
Amsterdam
56:38
55
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
56:40
56
Frank van Harmelen
Amsterdam
56:43
57
Timon Sies
Amsterdam
56:45
58
Sander Bakker
Amsterdam
56:47
59
Joeri Rijkeboer
Amsterdam
56:52
60
Sander Komijn
Amsterdam
56:57
61
Elena Lindemans
Amsterdam
57:02
62
Marjon van Diepen
Amsterdam
57:04
63
Rianne Eeltink
Amsterdam
57:21
64
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
57:28
65
Aviva Stuit
Amsterdam
57:30
66
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
57:45
67
Sharona Brüske
Zaandam
58:09
68
Michiel Vos
Amsterdam
59:15
69
Julius de Jong
Amsterdam
59:35
70
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
59:36
71
Patricia King
Amstelveen
59:48
72
Eliane van Boxtel
Amstelveen
59:49
73
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
59:50
74
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
59:51
75
Han Teunissen
Naarden
1:00:00
76
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
1:00:59
77
Miklos Palko
Bussum
1:01:01
78
Liza botros
Amsterdam
1:01:19
79
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
1:02:22
80
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
1:02:28
81
Maaike Gordijn
Amsterdam
1:02:46
82
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
1:02:48
83
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
1:03:13
84
Adri Schilder
Weesp
1:03:31
85
Marianne Klijnstra
Weesp
1:03:33
86
Marcel Wals
Kwadijk
1:04:03
87
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:04:29
88
Lorena Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:05:40
89
Bianca Tolboom
Amsterdam
1:05:42
90
Emiliano Sincovich
Amsterdam
1:06:09
91
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
1:07:14
92
Lynda Hardman
Amsterdam
1:08:02
93
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
1:09:14
94
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:09:15
95
Debora Janki
Hoofddorp
1:14:24
M/V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van er Heijden
Nieuwegein
20:58
2
Jannick Larsen
Amsterdam
22:00
3
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
24:13
4
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
24:23
5
Hannah Roorda
Amsterdam
24:57
6
Guido Heeger
Diemen
25:38
7
Paul Buné
Diemen
26:32
8
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
26:47
9
Monne Sutorius
Amsterdam
27:05
10
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
27:48
11
Maarten Steenvoort
Amsterdam
27:54
12
Willy Woldring
Diemen
29:32
13
Martin van Vliet
Diemen
29:41
14
Johan Breeuwer
Amsterdam
29:43
15
Liesbeth Telman
Amsterdam
29:50
16
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
30:29
17
Sandra Groot
Diemen
30:31
18
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
30:40
19
Myrna Lap
Diemen
30:49
20
Maryse Knook
Amsterdam
30:52
21
Anja Overbeek
Diemen
30:54
22
Evelien van Gisbergen
Amsterdam
30:56
23
Arne Staphorsius
Amsterdam
30:58
24
Sven van Leeuwen
Zaandam
31:02
25
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
31:04
26
Bloem van der Heijden
Diemen
31:06
27
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
31:13
28
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
31:31
29
Piet de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
31:48
30
Colinda Land
Diemen
31:50
31
Cornellie pinas
Amsterdam
32:07
32
Marjolein Berntsen
Amsterdam
32:15
33
Elvira Leufkens
Amsterdam
32:19
34
Liesbeth Zeelenberg
Diemen
32:31
35
Van Baar
Grootschermer
32:34
36
Mariska Kruijff
Amsterdam
32:36
37
Tamara Speelman
Krommenie
33:13
38
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
33:17
39
Mara van Waveren
33:25
40
Bente Lap
Diemen
33:27
41
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
33:29
42
Bert Zeeman
Diemen
33:36
43
Britt Zeeman
Amstelveen
33:38
44
Marc Stoelinga
Amsterdam
33:43
45
Leon Janssen
34:04
46
Jelmer de Haan
Heemskerk
34:09
47
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
34:21
48
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam
34:26
49
Sarah Voss
Amsterdam
34:28
50
Martin Randt
Diemen
34:30
51
Liesbeth daniels
Amstedam
34:33
52
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
34:35
53
Kindervilla team 1
35:08
54
Kindervilla team 2
35:09
55
Sanne van Dijk
Amsterdam
35:12
56
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
35:39
57
Anne-Mette van de Kaa
Amsterdam
35:45
58
Jolanda de Vries
Amsterdam
35:46
59
Pauline Veenker
Amsterdam
36:19
60
Isabella Rohring
Zaandam
36:33
61
Marija Maric
Amsterdam
37:04
62
Monique Hoveling
Amsterdam
37:11
63
Roos-Marijn Somer
Amsterdam
37:49
64
Bozidarka Bozic-Eduard
Amsterdam
38:33
65
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
38:35
66
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
39:11
67
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
39:30
68
Judith van der Aar
Amsterdam
39:54
69
Mark Bosma
Amsterdam
40:54
70
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
41:39
71
Kim Bosman
Diemen
44:50
72
Rob Bosman
Diemen
44:52
73
Sara Platon
Amsterdam
59:06
74
Daphne Naessens
Diemen
1:17:21
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2017 21:35