Uitslagenlijst 34e Drenthe Loopfestijn

Klazienaveen - Zondag 28 mei 2017

VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Radka Churanova
Praag
1977
2:59:06
2:59:03
2
Tereza Zuzankova
Tsjechië
1987
3:07:51
3:07:48
3
Regina Prochazkova
Tsjechië
1988
3:15:21
3:15:18
4
Alien Kasperts
Emmen
1977
4:19:42
4:19:37
V40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Barendse
Olympus '70
1970
3:42:20
3:42:17
2
Corine Dieterman
Scheemda
1971
4:31:03
4:30:59
MAN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Dickson Kurui
Kenia
1990
2:29:50
2:29:50
2
Bram van Rijswijk
Bladel
1981
2:48:24
2:48:22
3
Mohammed Koula
Marokko
1990
2:58:43
2:58:43
4
Thei van Hout
Valkenswaard
1997
3:43:49
3:43:44
5
Chris van der Veen
Ternaard
1982
4:14:39
4:14:34
6
Herman van der Maas
Zuidhorn
1978
4:19:56
4:19:56
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1971
3:02:09
3:02:07
2
Erik Kuijer
MarathonPlus
1973
3:03:57
3:03:57
3
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
1973
3:08:37
3:08:36
4
André Kramer
Zwolle
1971
3:21:26
3:21:24
5
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
1971
3:22:37
3:22:33
6
Marcel Nijkamp
Zandpol
1974
3:28:34
3:28:32
7
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
1969
3:29:55
3:29:52
8
Henry Brinks
Zandpol
1975
3:30:24
3:30:23
9
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1968
3:37:10
3:37:04
10
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
1972
3:38:27
3:38:26
11
Harm Kuipers
Hardlopen.nl
1966
3:50:57
3:50:51
12
Siemon Hinrichs
Fivelstreek
1962
3:56:38
3:56:32
13
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
1970
4:01:25
4:01:20
14
Ernst Bart
Adlwang
1970
4:01:36
4:01:32
15
David Antonisse
Leeuwarden
1969
4:08:56
4:08:52
16
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
1965
4:10:14
4:10:11
17
Frank van der Kolk
Appingedam
1968
4:13:25
4:13:21
18
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
1951
4:17:18
4:17:14
19
Gerard Halsema
Groningen Atletiek
1965
4:21:44
4:21:39
20
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1952
4:27:29
4:27:27
21
Michael Steinhoff
Werlte
1968
4:35:01
4:34:58
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Gichia
Kenia
1983
1:17:30
1:17:29
2
Kebira el Gmiri
Rabat
1983
1:20:47
1:20:47
3
Mary Wanjiku
Kenia
1996
1:23:01
1:23:01
4
Lenka Sibravova
Praag
1982
1:33:18
1:33:15
5
Corien Wegkamp
Zwartemeer
1981
1:35:33
1:35:30
6
Nienke Overweg
Emmen
1983
1:48:31
1:48:27
7
Janien Lubben
Emmen
1985
1:49:19
1:49:06
8
MAndy Super
Emmen
1990
1:49:20
1:49:06
9
Trees van Breda
Eelderwolde
1982
1:50:27
1:50:22
10
Andrea Hinken
Lingen
1981
1:51:11
1:50:52
11
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
1986
1:59:31
1:59:19
12
Judith Bloemink
Emmen
1978
1:59:52
1:59:36
13
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
1989
2:00:13
2:00:03
14
Nadia Oost
's-Gravenhage
1978
2:03:14
2:02:58
15
Aafke van Welbergen
Utrecht
1995
2:06:47
2:06:28
16
Jannet Kersten
Zwolle
1991
2:07:40
2:07:20
17
Eline Voss
Klazienaveen
1993
2:08:34
2:08:21
18
Alisa Koert
Klazienaveen
1992
2:11:02
2:10:48
19
Melanie Oldenburger
Runners Stadskanaal
1979
2:14:20
2:14:00
20
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
1978
2:15:34
2:15:31
21
Chantal van der Voort
Klazienaveen
1987
2:16:51
2:16:39
22
Wiebke Körtke
Lehrte
1994
2:19:28
2:19:11
23
Clara Marie Witzel
Weimar
1994
2:19:29
2:19:11
24
Moniek Laarman
Nieuwe Pekela
1988
2:22:04
2:21:43
25
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
1988
2:23:54
2:23:45
26
Ilse Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
1990
2:24:30
2:24:18
27
Ilona Funke
Erm
1982
2:24:32
2:24:06
28
Zwannet Bossen
Runners Stadskanaal
1991
2:31:03
2:30:44
29
Mirjam Hofstede
Emmen
1985
2:32:00
2:31:51
30
Anna Kornatowska
Barger-Compascuum
1982
2:35:35
2:35:24
31
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
1993
2:36:35
2:36:13
32
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
1994
2:38:29
2:38:27
33
Anna Veenstra
Groningen
1988
2:46:18
2:45:59
34
Jenny de Jonge
Fivelstreek
1978
2:47:51
2:47:24
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1972
1:35:25
1:35:19
2
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
1968
1:44:00
1:43:52
3
Mirjam Mooij
DOS
1973
1:45:47
1:45:26
4
Sandra Medendorp
HAC '63
1974
1:46:06
1:46:04
5
Anita Spieker
MarathonPlus
1962
1:49:06
1:49:00
6
Margret Pruim
Klazienaveen
1970
1:53:21
1:53:06
7
Angélique KOHL
Huy
1969
1:54:41
1:54:37
8
Linda Scholman'
Energie
1967
1:55:43
1:55:20
9
Wilma de Vries
Erica
1972
1:56:23
1:56:17
10
Hetty Vinke
Klazienaveen
1976
2:02:15
2:01:59
11
Ilka Schöppner
Geeste
1968
2:03:01
2:02:44
12
Marion van der Weide
Klazienaveen
1972
2:04:09
2:03:55
13
Christina Smit
Schöninghsdorf
1972
2:08:38
2:08:25
14
Helma Strijker
Klazienaveen
1977
2:08:41
2:08:25
15
Annet Popken
Assen
1968
2:09:39
2:09:32
16
Wilma ter Haar
ChiTA
1963
2:11:01
2:10:48
17
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
1969
2:13:38
2:13:25
18
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
1966
2:16:09
2:15:56
19
Petra Jakobs
Emmen
1968
2:16:10
2:15:53
20
Margriet Wortelboer
De Sperwers
1976
2:17:08
2:16:54
21
Antina Ottens
Runners Stadskanaal
1973
2:22:11
2:21:52
22
Jaquelien Hummel
Klazienaveen
1960
2:22:49
2:22:35
23
Annie Yken
Klazienaveen
1962
2:22:58
2:22:56
24
Simone Funke
Erm
1970
2:24:32
2:24:06
25
Diana Bos
Assen
1975
2:28:23
2:28:00
26
Lineke Schrik
Runners Stadskanaal
1968
2:28:23
2:28:05
27
Ina Peters-Kroeze
Klazienaveen
1963
2:30:34
2:30:18
28
Marie Kuijer-Zoer
Ruinerwold
1953
2:35:16
2:35:13
29
Meriam Prins
Klazienaveen
1971
2:35:27
2:35:25
30
Anneke Nijstad
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1962
2:40:33
2:40:22
31
Manjusha Nuijen
Emmen
1976
2:46:12
2:46:10
32
Janna Sieburgh
Fivelstreek
1961
2:47:51
2:47:24
33
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1965
2:51:08
2:50:57
34
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
1963
2:51:09
2:50:57
35
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1971
2:51:09
2:50:57
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmanuel Kiprono
Kenia
1993
1:05:19
1:05:19
2
Alfred Mucke
Kenia
1994
1:05:45
1:05:45
3
Maciet Miereczcc
Duitsland
1:15:02
1:15:01
4
Koen Vossers
Hanzesport
1989
1:15:25
1:15:25
5
Joost Hindriks
De Sperwers
1985
1:20:17
1:20:17
6
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
1978
1:23:46
1:23:44
7
Ward Brassé
Groningen
1988
1:24:02
1:23:56
8
Rafal Konieczka
Klazienaveen
1980
1:27:46
1:27:46
9
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
1979
1:29:28
1:29:26
10
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
1978
1:30:08
1:30:05
11
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
1977
1:34:40
1:34:37
12
Bas de Jonge
Nieuw Buinen
1987
1:35:22
1:35:13
13
JAn Jorrit Lubben
Zwartemeer
1990
1:35:24
1:35:21
14
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
1992
1:39:49
1:39:46
15
Harrie Veldman
Schoonebeek
1984
1:40:29
1:40:19
16
Klaas Zwaagman
Eelderwolde
1979
1:40:45
1:40:40
17
Sander Webers
Emmen
1984
1:41:03
1:40:53
18
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
1979
1:41:36
1:41:32
19
Stefan Schneider
Klazienaveen
1986
1:43:09
1:43:04
20
Ronald Kreeft
Klazienaveen
1981
1:43:49
1:43:29
21
Niels Kwint
Klazienaveen
1987
1:49:00
1:48:56
22
Raymond Klein
Emmen
1978
1:50:14
1:50:06
23
Jelmer Scheltens
Emmen
1981
1:51:09
1:51:03
24
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
1978
1:51:15
1:51:05
25
Maarten Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1990
1:52:27
1:52:05
26
Robert Lindeman
Ter Apel
1984
1:53:32
1:53:05
27
Yorick van Veenen
Klazienaveen
1995
1:54:31
1:54:07
28
Erik Tieben
Musselkanaal
1977
1:54:47
1:54:24
29
Jelmer Visser
Emmen
1989
1:55:38
1:55:09
30
Henk Kortman
Dalen
1977
1:57:18
1:57:10
31
Rick Tuik
Klazienaveen
1990
1:58:37
1:58:12
32
Jeroen Pol
Klazienaveen
2000
1:59:59
1:59:44
33
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
1978
2:01:30
2:01:20
34
Bas Sulmann
Emmen
1989
2:03:03
2:02:54
35
Henrik Niehaus
Lathen
1977
2:03:49
2:03:39
36
Justian van der Schaaf
Barger-Compascuum
1989
2:05:17
2:05:15
37
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
1988
2:05:21
2:05:19
38
Pascal Schrik
Schoonebeek
1980
2:05:56
2:05:50
39
Adriaan van Veggel
Weiteveen
1981
2:07:40
2:07:18
40
Erwin Heidekamp
Runners Stadskanaal
1981
2:08:17
2:07:57
41
Chris Jagt
Barger-Compascuum
1988
2:08:42
2:08:40
42
Dennis Katoen
Klazienaveen
1983
2:10:39
2:10:36
43
Arjan Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
1979
2:11:59
2:11:47
44
Hein Oldenhuis
Klazienaveen
1979
2:13:12
2:12:55
45
Marco Groenewold
Klazienaveen
1979
2:13:15
2:12:47
46
René Davids
Ter Apel
1978
2:13:57
2:13:36
47
Mario Kiers
Zwartemeer
1982
2:16:18
2:16:10
48
Rinne Peters
Erica
1988
2:19:23
2:18:55
49
Lennart Stapelkamp
Haren Gn
1987
2:24:01
2:23:43
50
Harmen Sjoerd Westra
Groningen
1987
2:27:27
2:27:02
51
Jens Engelken
Haren
1980
2:37:59
2:37:37
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
Duffel
1972
1:12:50
1:12:49
2
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
1968
1:17:23
1:17:22
3
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
1974
1:22:12
1:22:11
4
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
1976
1:25:48
1:25:48
5
Fabre Michaël
Huy
1971
1:26:28
1:26:27
6
Peter Rolink
Erica
1959
1:28:27
1:28:25
7
Stefan Ensing
Steenwijk
1966
1:33:38
1:33:28
8
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
1956
1:34:15
1:34:13
9
Jan-Peter Faber
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1970
1:38:05
1:37:57
10
Ouataleb Abd-Ennabi
Casablanca
1974
1:38:57
1:38:57
11
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
1970
1:39:54
1:39:49
12
Sjonnie de Groot
De Sperwers
1972
1:42:21
1:42:15
13
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
1975
1:43:37
1:43:34
14
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1972
1:43:52
1:43:35
15
Theo de Haas
De Sperwers
1969
1:44:07
1:44:02
16
MArco Rink
Klazienaveen
1975
1:44:14
1:43:52
17
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
1966
1:44:24
1:44:22
18
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
1948
1:44:27
1:44:20
19
Peter Trip
Schoonebeek
1969
1:44:32
1:44:20
20
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
1962
1:44:50
1:44:36
21
Geert Gielen
Coevorden
1967
1:45:22
1:44:56
22
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
1966
1:46:00
1:45:52
23
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
1964
1:46:43
1:46:25
24
Rudolf Mud
Sleen
1970
1:48:19
1:48:04
25
Antonio Walstra
Hardlopen.nl
1968
1:48:30
1:48:25
26
Jans Kiers
De Sperwers
1962
1:48:49
1:48:26
27
Eddie Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
1967
1:49:13
1:49:07
28
Jan Luppes
De Sperwers
1959
1:49:42
1:49:19
29
Helmut Beumer
Spelle
1966
1:50:36
1:50:28
30
Marco Verboom
Emmen
1970
1:51:41
1:51:25
31
Bert Fuhler
Klazienaveen
1971
1:51:58
1:51:45
32
Gijs Scholman
Energie
1965
1:53:00
1:52:37
33
Arion Mink
Klazienaveen
1972
1:53:17
1:52:52
34
Martin Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
1964
1:53:21
1:53:06
35
Iwan Goeree
Emmen
1970
1:53:21
1:53:15
36
Emile Zijlstra
Emmen
1963
1:53:22
1:53:20
37
Harry te Velde
Emmen
1967
1:54:11
1:53:54
38
Jetse Bakker
Assen
1965
1:54:15
1:54:04
39
Hans Popken
Assen
1967
1:54:28
1:54:21
40
Jan Garming
Dalen
1962
1:54:29
1:54:21
41
Marco Huijsdens
Fortius
1972
1:54:45
1:54:28
42
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
1967
1:55:12
1:55:06
43
Jeroen Gubbels
Emmen
1972
1:55:45
1:55:40
44
Albèr Greupink
Coevorden
1967
1:55:49
1:55:39
45
Rene Heijnen
Schoonebeek
1971
1:56:38
1:56:31
46
Daniël van den Broek
Emmen
1973
1:57:17
1:57:14
47
Roelof Veldman
Emmen
1973
1:57:26
1:57:08
48
Jacob Stokebrook
Winschoten
1966
1:58:08
1:57:47
49
Peter Zijl
Winschoten
1971
1:58:08
1:57:47
50
Fred Geuzinge
Emmen
1961
1:58:11
1:57:46
51
George de Roo
Friesland
1959
1:58:41
1:58:38
52
Eduard Gutierrez
Canada
1966
1:59:03
1:58:41
53
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1963
1:59:23
1:59:15
54
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
1965
1:59:27
1:59:12
55
Bert Rodermond
Assen
1972
1:59:56
1:59:34
56
Harry de Graaf
Steenwijk
1969
1:59:58
1:59:47
57
Auke Lenstra
Assen
1962
2:00:18
2:00:00
58
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
1966
2:00:46
2:00:23
59
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1965
2:01:12
2:01:06
60
Oebel Hadderingh
Klazienaveen
1955
2:02:14
2:02:00
61
Michel Heinze
Oldenburg
1972
2:02:17
2:01:58
62
Leo Hollemans
Emmen
1943
2:03:15
2:02:59
63
Michel Schuurmans
Hilversum
1956
2:03:36
2:03:30
64
Heijo Dieterman
Scheemda
1964
2:03:37
2:03:31
65
Josef Bohse
Lathen
1967
2:03:49
2:03:38
66
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
1960
2:03:54
2:03:31
67
Jan Gert Elzinga
Leek
1971
2:04:04
2:03:59
68
Willem Drenth
Runners Stadskanaal
1965
2:05:13
2:04:53
69
Willy Heijnen
De Sperwers
1969
2:05:23
2:05:22
70
Henk Hartman
Emmen
1962
2:05:28
2:05:26
71
Rob van der Meulen
Olympus '70
1968
2:05:51
2:05:47
72
Ben Scholman
Klazienaveen
1966
2:06:27
2:06:04
73
Klaas Schepers
Emmen
1961
2:07:05
2:07:02
74
Pascal ten Velde
Klazienaveen
1973
2:07:10
2:06:46
75
Gerrie Grootjans
Tynaarlo
1955
2:07:53
2:07:31
76
Jan van Marum
Zuidlaren
1963
2:07:53
2:07:31
77
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
1955
2:08:38
2:08:22
78
Herman Snippe
Klazienaveen
1960
2:08:41
2:08:28
79
Roland Dalmulder
Spark
1975
2:08:42
2:08:39
80
Sanjeewa Kahawalage
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1974
2:10:25
2:10:00
81
Jeroen van de Meeberg
Hoogeveen
1966
2:10:27
2:10:06
82
Arnold Coomans de Ruiter
Beilen
1972
2:10:54
2:10:30
83
Michel Dokter
Klazienaveen
1976
2:11:15
2:10:52
84
Frans Spelbrink
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
1952
2:13:38
2:13:19
85
Gerrit-Jan Wolters
Coevorden
1961
2:14:15
2:13:50
86
Willem Bakker
Emmen
1954
2:14:45
2:14:19
87
Michaël Hoonakker
Buinen
1959
2:15:43
2:15:17
88
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1966
2:16:10
2:15:53
89
Marcel Huserr
Klazienaveen
1966
2:20:06
2:19:50
90
Florian Klass
Lathen
1968
2:21:58
2:21:48
91
Steven Kroesbergen
Hoogeveen
1963
2:23:46
2:23:21
92
Roelof Oosting
Emmen
1975
2:24:29
2:24:17
93
Nico Galema
Dongjum
1959
2:24:34
2:24:20
94
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1956
2:29:12
2:29:01
95
Jan Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
1955
2:29:17
2:29:05
96
Fred Kamminga
Zuidlaren
1958
2:35:44
2:35:22
97
Johan Roewen
Coevorden
1976
2:35:49
2:35:34
98
Eric Hulshof
Runners Stadskanaal
1965
2:41:37
2:41:17
99
Henri Groote
Hoogeveen
1972
2:44:16
2:43:44
MAN, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowan Venhuizen
23:58
23:58
2
Richard Aalders
Nietap
1969
24:17
24:15
3
Maurice Heine
Klazienaveen
1995
25:11
25:11
4
Giovanni Boer
Emmen
2000
25:19
25:17
5
Milosz Gasiorowsci
Erftstadt
1972
25:33
25:31
6
Jonh Sikken
Erm
1986
26:49
26:48
7
Wendel van Dalen
AAC '61
1990
27:09
27:01
8
Sietze Huizenga
Impala
1996
27:20
27:19
9
Thomas Paul
Odoorn
1994
28:07
27:51
10
Romano Vedder
Emmen
1990
28:16
28:15
11
Sylvan Schonewille
Klazienaveen
2001
28:24
28:19
12
Sven Heijnen
Enschede
2004
28:34
28:31
13
Lorenzo Cellucci
Klazienaveen
1993
28:40
28:28
14
Joran van den Bosch
Klazienaveen
2004
29:06
29:04
15
Abdellah Akherraz
Marokko
1978
29:15
29:15
16
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
1962
29:15
29:13
17
Thijs ten Caat
Klazienaveen
2004
29:31
29:31
18
Ramon Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
2000
29:38
29:33
19
Henk Herbers
Klazienaveen
1974
29:52
29:50
20
Michel Vinke
Klazienaveen
1973
29:52
29:52
21
Bert Schepers
Zwartemeer
1969
30:10
30:04
22
Rmarssink
Kropswolde
1973
30:18
30:11
23
Nick Grooten
Klazienaveen
1991
30:25
30:20
24
Kevin Buiter
Sleen
1986
30:26
30:22
25
Ramon Horstmann
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1995
30:33
30:29
26
Alfred Grobben
Emmen, Terracollege
1979
30:55
30:12
27
Huizing
Emmen
1959
30:59
30:56
28
Wim Jonkman
Hoogeveen
1980
31:09
30:53
29
Luuk Huiben
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
31:31
30:57
30
Emiel Meinders
Zwolle
1981
31:42
31:38
31
Freek Wolthuis
Emmen
1983
31:42
31:39
32
Dennis Poelman
Emmen
2003
31:48
31:48
33
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
1974
31:59
31:28
34
Roelof Jan Hadderingh
Klazienaveen
1987
32:09
32:05
35
Geert Wisman
Klazienaveen
2005
32:20
32:18
36
Jay van Hoorn
Emmen, Terracollege
2002
32:24
31:50
37
Mark de Graaf
Emmen, Terracollege
32:25
31:51
38
Sander de Vrieze
Emmen
1985
32:29
32:03
39
Chris Veenstra
Klazienaveen
1966
32:34
32:30
40
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
1967
32:37
32:36
41
Edwin Neef
Emmer-Compascuum
1983
32:40
32:35
42
Matthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
2006
32:47
32:42
43
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
1952
32:55
32:51
44
Rien Breeman
Eelde
1966
32:55
32:51
45
Andre Reinders
Berg en Terblijt
1960
32:57
32:53
46
Leonardus van der Sluis
Emmen
1987
32:58
32:55
47
Mike Hoogeveen
Klazienaveen
2001
33:03
33:03
48
Hummel Hummelen
Assen
1990
33:05
32:57
49
Anton Meier
Schoonebeek
1964
33:06
32:58
50
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
1985
33:07
32:50
51
Paul Steenbergen
Nederland
33:09
32:59
52
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
1950
33:11
33:07
53
Robert Oort
Emmen, Terracollege
1974
33:15
32:36
54
Niek Peters
Klazienaveen
2005
33:16
33:16
55
Eric Zeeman
De Sperwers
1971
33:18
33:15
56
Marcel Pol
Klazienaveen
1986
33:20
33:13
57
Douwe Pals
Klazienaveen
1969
33:22
32:51
58
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
1966
33:24
33:24
59
Jeroen de Vries
Erica
1982
33:28
33:03
60
Rutger Mensen
Klazienaveen
2003
33:28
33:24
61
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1969
33:31
33:28
62
Henk Voorn
Klazienaveen
1971
33:51
33:42
63
Raoul Schaapman
Emmen
2005
33:53
33:51
64
Tijn Zinnemers
Emmen
2005
33:54
33:52
65
Thijs Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
1995
33:58
33:41
66
Gerard de Vries
Emmen, Terracollege
34:05
33:31
67
Erik Sander
Klazienaveen
1979
34:11
34:06
68
Wim van der Velde
Klazienaveen
1970
34:13
34:03
69
Meindert Wolthuis
Emmen
1980
34:20
34:16
70
Rob Herbers
Emmen, Terracollege
1989
34:22
33:38
71
Wim Bos
Emmen
1983
34:30
34:18
72
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
1979
34:33
34:19
73
Mylan Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
2006
34:33
34:18
74
Jamèl Tieck
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
34:39
33:58
75
Stijn de Leeuw
Klazienaveen
2000
34:44
34:39
76
Gerrit Pol
Klazienaveen
1959
34:48
34:24
77
Jan Zuiderduijn
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
34:51
34:15
78
Andre de Boer
Zwartemeer
1980
34:55
34:49
79
Bert Scheper
Arena Atletiek
1965
34:57
34:24
80
Rick Stuifzand
Emmen
1989
35:11
34:50
81
Bas van Rijn
Haarlem
1982
35:19
35:11
82
Willy Alting
Emmen
1974
35:27
35:15
83
Leonardo van der Sluis
Emmen
1984
35:52
35:49
84
Heller Jan
Barger-Compascuum
1953
35:55
35:48
85
Tony Huser
Emmer-Compascuum
1961
36:06
35:50
86
Richard Klein
Emmen
1977
36:21
35:57
87
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
1987
36:33
36:03
88
Michael Geerts
Klazienaveen
1995
36:40
36:38
89
Marthijn Camies
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
37:07
36:29
90
Ronald Kreeft
Klazienaveen
1981
37:51
37:34
91
Paul Hollander
Klazienaveen
1975
37:51
37:35
92
Jeffrey Snoeijing
Klazienaveen
1992
37:55
37:38
93
Tim Freriks
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
37:59
37:24
94
Nico Bakker
Emmer-Compascuum
1963
38:03
37:40
95
Liam de Haan
Klazienaveen
1993
38:07
37:41
96
Bas Moes
Zwartemeer
1997
38:07
37:41
97
Jan de Roo
Klazienaveen
1971
38:19
38:10
98
Raymond Bik
Klazienaveen
1978
38:31
38:17
99
Koos Weisbeek
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1964
38:39
38:30
100
Johnny Bruns
Klazienaveen
1968
38:43
38:40
101
Dennis Moes
Klazienaveen
1979
38:52
38:09
102
Dennis Moes
Emmen, Terracollege
1975
38:52
38:11
103
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
1985
38:53
38:30
104
Jeroen Hartsuiker
Klazienaveen
1984
39:14
39:07
105
Justin Deddens
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
39:18
39:10
106
Joost van Rijn
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
39:28
38:54
107
Bert Dillerop
Klazienaveen
1957
39:30
39:08
108
Rolf Noppers
Emmen
1984
39:36
39:31
109
Fernando Leusmann
Emmen
1976
39:46
39:35
110
Dirk de Ruiter
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
39:54
39:18
111
Bram Sikkes
Klazienaveen
2005
39:59
39:55
112
Jos Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
1957
40:16
39:54
113
Elon Schimmel
Klazienaveen
1983
40:17
40:02
114
Christian Roufs
Klazienaveen
1978
40:19
39:50
115
Wim Holscher
Klazienaveen
1958
40:25
40:04
116
Jesper Hemme
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
40:29
39:53
117
Twan Kliphuis
Klazienaveen
2006
40:29
39:57
118
Jarno Schonewille
Klazienaveen
2006
40:31
39:59
119
Mike Jagt
Klazienaveen
1991
40:57
40:49
120
Klaas Siersema
Emmer-Compascuum
1961
41:12
40:53
121
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
1976
41:38
41:28
122
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
1971
41:43
41:41
123
Bastian Kreulen
Klazienaveen
2009
42:02
41:57
124
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1972
42:04
41:58
125
Wilfred Schepers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1976
42:34
42:25
126
Richard Meijer
Klazienaveen
1972
42:54
42:34
127
Jarno Timmerman
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
43:12
42:37
128
Miga Odink
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
43:12
42:38
129
Rik Booij
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
43:13
42:37
130
Jochem Keuter
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
43:20
42:41
131
Stijn Brinks
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
43:23
42:50
132
Peter Manning
Klazienaveen
1974
43:29
43:23
133
Rene Vos
Klazienaveen
1964
43:32
43:07
134
Rik Keuter
Nieuw amsterdam
1977
43:32
42:53
135
Arben Lok
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
43:52
43:14
136
Imme de Vries
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
43:53
43:15
137
Jochem Raatjes
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
44:29
43:52
138
Wesley Vijfschaft
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
44:44
44:07
139
Johan Broekman
Klazienaveen
1962
45:01
44:16
140
Beau Maters
Klazienaveen
2002
45:03
44:48
141
HarmJan Hospers
Zwartemeer
1951
45:14
45:07
142
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
1963
45:50
45:18
143
Julian Meijer
Klazienaveen
2009
47:45
47:25
144
Arjan Meijer
Klazienaveen
1980
47:45
47:26
145
Martein Speller
Klazienaveen
1976
48:09
47:53
146
Harm Hendriks
De Sperwers
1944
48:24
47:40
147
Jesper Langenberg
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
48:33
48:05
148
Johan Schulting
Emmen, Terracollege
1963
49:39
48:59
149
Jesse Schulting
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
49:39
48:59
150
Cees Hof
Klazienaveen
1982
49:55
49:38
151
Erwin van Wijk
Klazienaveen
1985
50:15
49:45
152
Rowan Huisman
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
50:47
50:14
153
Ruben Oosting
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
50:47
50:12
154
Roy Moes
Zwartemeer
1994
51:17
50:35
155
Roy Moes
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
51:17
50:35
156
Pieter Nonner
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
52:18
51:41
157
Tim Wever
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
52:57
52:15
158
Jeffrey Eggens
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
53:03
52:22
159
John Teeuwen
Klazienaveen
1963
53:04
52:34
160
Levi Kropveld
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
53:04
52:23
161
Jaimy Schoonebeek
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
53:41
53:08
162
Björn van der Hof
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
53:51
53:09
163
Guus Akker
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
53:56
53:18
164
Vincent Ebelties
Klazienaveen
1975
54:51
54:36
165
Bjorn Snellen
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
55:13
54:34
166
Jan Sterken
Weiteveen
1973
55:41
55:39
167
Lars Eggens
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
55:55
55:13
168
Mika Hesse
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
55:55
55:14
169
John Santen
Klazienaveen
1976
56:15
55:59
VROUW, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Rooks
Nederland
1999
27:24
27:23
2
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
1984
27:53
27:53
3
Pauline Pothof
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
30:23
29:56
4
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
1999
30:29
30:27
5
Marta Miereczkj
Erftstadt
1986
31:39
31:35
6
Bernadette Matuschek
Erftstadt
1971
31:39
31:36
7
Hilde Vos
emmen
1983
31:58
31:52
8
Renate Kolker
Emmer-Compascuum
1979
32:59
32:55
9
Tabitha Zeeman
De Sperwers
2009
33:12
33:08
10
Rolf Pelgrim
Coevorden
1989
33:14
32:31
11
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
1983
34:06
33:55
12
Judith Tiemens
Klazienaveen
2004
34:12
34:12
13
Laura Wilting
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
34:15
33:41
14
Mirelle Beukers
Assen
1991
34:36
34:27
15
Maud van der Weide
Klazienaveen
2003
34:52
34:28
16
Indy Huizinga
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
35:02
35:02
17
Bo van der Weide
Klazienaveen
2001
35:12
34:49
18
Iris Imming
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
1998
35:30
35:26
19
Kylie Somsen
Slagharen
1998
36:02
35:31
20
Charida Griemink
Klazienaveen
2001
36:06
36:03
21
Kelly Levelink
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
1984
36:28
36:05
22
Lianne Wenker
Erica
1996
36:47
36:36
23
Carmen van Tellingen
Nederland
1973
37:12
37:01
24
Leonie Voorn
Klazienaveen
2004
37:23
37:14
25
Annemarie Scholten
De Sperwers
2000
37:42
37:32
26
Jill Blide
Klazienaveen
2000
37:52
37:25
27
Sue Lin
Klazienaveen
1983
37:53
37:53
28
Marjan Bernsen
Klazienaveen
1979
37:56
37:44
29
Anouk Deddens
Emmen
1982
37:59
37:36
30
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
38:13
38:02
31
Lucie Mol
Klazienaveen
1961
38:18
38:11
32
Sanne Mulder
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
38:54
38:18
33
Charlotte Jansen
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
38:57
38:22
34
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
1977
38:59
38:48
35
Esmee Koning
Emmen
2003
39:02
38:15
36
Emma Vinke
Klazienaveen
2005
39:14
39:14
37
Angie Lin
Klazienaveen
2004
39:17
38:59
38
Hermina Boerema
Annen
1976
39:18
38:59
39
Monique Thijssen
Emmen
1962
39:29
39:05
40
Sietske Dillerop
Klazienaveen
1961
39:30
39:08
41
Ilona Loves
Klazienaveen
1982
39:39
39:28
42
Angelique Smits
Emmen
1974
39:45
39:34
43
Hennie Dijks
Emmen
1962
39:46
39:36
44
Daniéla Pruim
Klazienaveen
2003
39:56
39:32
45
Jessica Veltrop
Klazienaveen
1978
39:56
39:28
46
Paulien Vinke
Leipzig
1986
39:56
39:30
47
Angelika Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
1960
40:15
39:53
48
Herma Wubbels
Klazienaveen
1971
40:15
39:53
49
Monique Grupstra
Klazienaveen
1976
40:18
39:50
50
Dani van de Vijver
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
40:45
40:10
51
Erna Onrust
Odoorn
1965
40:48
40:31
52
Petra Drost
Assen
1979
40:48
40:40
53
Janneke Arends
Emmen
1964
40:57
40:53
54
Antiena Meijer
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
41:13
40:39
55
Julia Mulder
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
41:14
40:39
56
Yvonne Kuhl
Klazienaveen
1967
41:21
40:57
57
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
1970
41:36
41:29
58
Daniella Joynes
Grambergen
1975
41:46
41:04
59
Miranda Prummel
Emmen
41:50
41:09
60
Linda Scholte
Emmer-Compascuum
1983
41:56
41:43
61
Lianne Ottens Ottens
Emmer-Compascuum
1993
41:57
41:43
62
Jenneke Evenhuis
Emmen, Terracollege
1972
42:01
41:25
63
Judith Sikken
Erica
1981
42:02
41:49
64
Linda Theijken
Klazienaveen
1980
42:02
41:49
65
Tosca Jansen
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
42:02
41:26
66
Daphne Koopman
Klazienaveen
2005
42:04
41:44
67
Esmée van der Sluis
Klazienaveen
2005
42:05
41:45
68
Ulli van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
1979
42:10
42:01
69
Petra den Ouden
Emmen
1979
42:19
42:06
70
Martine Mink-Lippold
Zwartemeer
1981
42:41
42:32
71
Esther ten Caat
Nieuw- Dordrecht
1971
42:50
42:34
72
Jasmin Heijnen
Klazienaveen
2004
43:03
42:44
73
Kelsey Tijssen
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
43:04
42:33
74
Nynke de Jonge
Klazienaveen
2001
43:05
42:59
75
Marcella scheper geduwt Dooringeste
Schoonoord
1985
43:07
43:05
76
Cindy van der Pal
De Sperwers
1979
43:13
43:01
77
Lotte Bakker
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
43:21
42:45
78
Melissa van der AA
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
43:21
42:44
79
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1950
43:24
43:05
80
Cissy Mulder
Emmen, Terracollege
1973
43:30
42:56
81
Hariet Korvemaker
Emmen
1978
43:31
43:06
82
Rosalien Vos
Klazienaveen
1967
43:31
43:10
83
Judith Frischknecht
Klazienaveen
1991
43:38
43:05
84
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
1971
43:42
43:20
85
Diane Westerduin
Emmen
1969
43:48
43:38
86
Kirsten Rolink
Klazienaveen
2004
44:13
43:53
87
Hilda Peters
Klazienaveen
1976
44:24
44:18
88
Luna Meijer
Klazienaveen
2005
44:30
44:10
89
Mirjam Koopman
Klazienaveen
1977
44:31
44:11
90
Saskia Wösten
Emmer-Compascuum
1972
44:34
44:07
91
Cynthia de Vries
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
44:39
44:04
92
Ramona de Vries
Emmen, Terracollege
1976
44:39
44:05
93
Renate Harkema
Klazienaveen
1975
44:48
44:27
94
Bianca van der Hof
Emmen, Terracollege
1969
44:58
44:15
95
Ciël Maters
Klazienaveen
2007
45:06
44:50
96
Maaike Tolsma
Aadorp
1983
45:06
44:43
97
Sophia Lucas
Emmen
1968
45:09
44:43
98
Sarah Goeree
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
45:10
44:32
99
Esmee Scholten
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
45:10
44:32
100
Lydia Verhaar
Klazienaveen
1968
45:10
44:49
101
Erna Bruning
Klazienaveen
1969
45:10
44:49
102
Leonie Moes
Klazienaveen
1975
45:18
44:59
103
Melissa Somsen
Slagharen
1993
45:18
44:48
104
Karin Vos
Erica
1982
45:22
45:16
105
Sandra de Graaff
Veenoord
1979
45:28
45:23
106
Marjolein Boer
Emmen
1986
45:31
45:04
107
Joy Carolus
Emmen
1977
45:32
45:19
108
Maureen Bouwmeester
Hoogeveen
2001
45:44
45:16
109
Carolina Camies
Emmen, Terracollege
1976
45:51
45:12
110
Rina Bloemberg
Klazienaveen
1969
45:54
45:33
111
Wilma de Vries
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1968
45:57
45:40
112
Madelon Schermer
Twist
1970
46:36
46:16
113
Jannie Klasen
Erica
1960
46:36
46:16
114
Ada Klaassens
Klazienaveen
1965
46:36
46:19
115
Lieke Hendriks
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
46:39
46:03
116
Linde van der Pal
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
46:39
46:05
117
Joyce Unij
De Sperwers
1990
46:49
46:36
118
Janny Unij
Emmer-Compascuum
1969
46:50
46:37
119
Angelie Gierveld
Emmen
1965
46:54
46:46
120
Paula
Nederland
46:54
46:33
121
Lena Hooiveld
Alteveer Gn
1977
47:10
47:00
122
Caroline van Oostenbrugge
Holten
1973
47:15
46:35
123
Carla Klavers-Ziengs
Klazienaveen
1974
47:29
47:03
124
Jantiena Berends
Zwartemeer
1981
47:33
47:07
125
Merel Fleurke
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
47:34
47:02
126
Esther Oort
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
47:34
47:02
127
Melanie Klaassens
Klazienaveen
1993
47:37
47:20
128
Camille van der Meulen
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
47:41
47:03
129
Lotte Schouten
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
47:41
47:03
130
Saakia Rog
Oss
1964
48:04
47:50
131
Katharia Book
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
48:07
47:29
132
Rianne Hoekstra
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
48:18
47:38
133
Marrit Sikkes
Emmen
1994
48:22
48:14
134
Sandra van Veen-Hendriks
Roden
1973
48:24
47:40
135
Marianne Jagt
Emmer-Compascuum
1980
49:00
48:46
136
Helen Tuik
Klazienaveen
1968
49:42
49:21
137
Alet Lingenaar
ChiTA
1990
49:42
49:20
138
Sterre Dagan
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
49:47
49:11
139
Linda Wubbels
Klazienaveen
1974
50:03
49:32
140
Myrna Duinkerken
Emmen
1990
50:25
50:08
141
Julie Moorman-Chambers
Emmer-Compascuum
1973
50:31
50:00
142
Nikky Wieringa
Emmen
1989
50:32
50:15
143
Janet ter Haar
Slagharen
1972
50:43
50:11
144
Leonie Knol
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
50:47
50:10
145
Ellen Roose
Emmen
1959
50:59
50:47
146
Sharita Wegkamp
Emmen
1992
51:04
50:38
147
Suzan Drenth
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
51:14
50:36
148
Sharon Meijer
Klazienaveen
1994
52:08
52:01
149
Karin Strijker
Klazienaveen
1977
52:15
52:02
150
Jolanda Bouwmeester
Hoogeveen
1971
52:25
51:56
151
Marloes Maring
Slagharen
1992
52:25
51:55
152
Hanneke Meerlo
Emmen
1987
52:33
52:19
153
Netty Wouda
Emmen
1963
52:33
52:19
154
Mariska Regtop
Klazienaveen
1990
52:40
52:12
155
Amber Musch
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
52:57
52:15
156
Viona Hegeman
Klazienaveen
1978
53:03
52:34
157
Monique Roose
Klazienaveen
1966
53:15
53:03
158
Esther Veenstra-Galema
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1981
53:22
53:07
159
Elief Klooster
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
53:54
53:17
160
Wendy Boomkamp
Emmen, Terracollege
1985
53:54
53:06
161
Danique Hobbelink
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
54:14
53:34
162
Susan Levelink
Emmen
1985
54:16
53:49
163
Suzanne Moorman
Klazienaveen
1985
54:17
53:50
164
Roxanna Dijkstra
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
54:17
53:37
165
Sylvia Bakker
Emmen
1969
54:20
54:02
166
Sharon Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1993
54:54
54:35
167
Marieke Klumper
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
54:56
54:24
168
Amber Wintmulder
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
54:57
54:16
169
Amber ten Caat
Klazienaveen
2005
55:23
55:03
170
Patricia Hoeksema
Emmen, Terracollege
55:23
54:36
171
Jolanda Meijer
Klazienaveen
1972
55:23
55:03
172
Angelique van Kranenburg
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
55:24
54:46
173
Jasmine van der Poel
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
55:25
54:47
174
Amber van 't Hoenderdaal
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
55:36
55:01
175
Maaike Wijnands
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
55:37
55:02
176
Lotte Sterken
Weiteveen
2006
55:39
55:38
177
Sandra de Boer
Emmen
1976
55:46
55:19
178
Lora Erents
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
56:16
55:36
179
Judith Koning
Emmen, Terracollege
1976
56:27
55:39
180
Indi de Haan
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
56:27
55:50
181
Rosan Sulmann
Klazienaveen
1996
56:46
56:37
182
Gina Kootstra
Emmen
1963
56:46
56:38
183
Grietje Horstman
Klazienaveen
1966
56:56
56:24
184
Gina Grobbe
Emmen
1967
57:02
56:30
185
Flores Zwama
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
57:09
56:31
186
Fien Kwant
Emmen, Terracollege
2004
57:50
57:16
187
Sandra Jansen
Hoogeveen
1982
58:32
58:00
188
Renate Zomer
Slagharen
1977
58:32
58:01
189
Jolien Warmelink
Emmen, Terracollege
58:58
58:09
190
Linde Sipkens
Emmen, Terracollege
2003
58:58
58:20
191
Moniek Beute
Assen
1980
1:00:55
1:00:41
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ahmed Ouslimane
Marokko
1997
32:35
32:35
2
Soufyan El Bourabia
Marokko
1990
33:18
33:18
3
Jef Poelman
AAC '61
1982
34:47
34:47
4
Arnold Modderman
Assen
1985
37:00
36:56
5
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
1965
38:37
38:36
6
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
1983
40:15
40:15
7
Ivan Smid
Emmen
1989
40:55
40:52
8
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
1971
43:00
42:59
9
Jasper Woelders
Klazienaveen
1996
43:21
43:19
10
Jonny Karst
Klazienaveen
1982
43:49
43:48
11
Bart Trip
De Sperwers
1965
44:14
44:11
12
Remco Migo
Emmen
1977
44:47
44:42
13
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
1980
45:02
44:59
14
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
1965
45:16
45:13
15
Klaas Snippe
Klazienaveen
1988
45:16
45:13
16
Roy Maters
Klazienaveen
1974
45:43
45:41
17
Wilco Dijkstra
Emmen
1986
45:46
45:42
18
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1986
45:59
45:55
19
Jesper Swietres
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1987
46:03
45:51
20
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
2003
46:06
46:00
21
Nick Zuidema
Groningen
1993
46:11
46:00
22
Erik Scherpen
Schoonebeek
1963
46:20
46:18
23
Jeff Dekker
Emmen
1972
46:32
46:29
24
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
1952
46:48
46:46
25
Robin Heijne
Klazienaveen
1990
46:50
46:47
26
Marijn Hilbrands
Klazienaveen
1999
47:00
46:59
27
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
1983
47:04
47:00
28
Bauke Brands
Klazienaveen
1967
48:00
47:57
29
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
1964
48:45
48:29
30
Robert an der Vijver
Groningen
48:51
48:45
31
Christian Aallen
Nordhorn
1987
50:05
49:54
32
Niek Rolink
Erica
1987
50:08
49:57
33
Andre Steenhuis
Klazienaveen
1975
50:16
50:10
34
Frank Berens
Emmen
1984
50:20
50:04
35
Remmelt van der Meer
Groningen
1977
50:24
50:12
36
Bob Santing
Meerstad
1988
50:50
50:39
37
Marchel Kamies
Emmer-compascuum
1984
51:14
51:08
38
Martijn Mohlmann
Erica
1994
51:45
51:34
39
Maxim Maxim Drygin
Amsterdam
1998
52:01
51:56
40
Mathijs Vos
Klazienaveen
1994
52:34
52:32
41
Michel Strijker
Emmer-Compascuum
1979
52:56
52:52
42
Joost Rolink
Erica
1987
53:03
52:51
43
Frank Schievink
Groningen
1987
53:11
53:00
44
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
1958
53:17
53:01
45
Jan Dobbe
Klazienaveen
1961
53:44
53:38
46
Arjen Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
1996
54:07
54:03
47
MArk Savenije
Klazienaveen
1981
54:09
54:07
48
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
1966
54:49
54:33
49
Jonathan van Beest
Erica
2000
55:40
55:31
50
Roy Smeman
Klazienaveen
1992
55:41
55:27
51
Henk Vinke
Erica
1966
55:42
55:33
52
Bert-Jan Ellen
's-Gravenhage
1981
56:54
56:48
53
Dolf Wessel
Klazienaveen
1950
57:03
56:59
54
Johannes Huisma
Emmen
1982
57:06
56:58
55
Raymond van Klinken
Emmen
1976
57:07
56:58
56
Martin Schoemaker
Emmen
1970
57:07
56:58
57
Manfred vd Sluis
Klazienaveen
1971
57:16
57:03
58
Bert Hof
Peize
1968
57:34
57:24
59
Herman Wösten
Emmen
1961
58:47
58:37
60
Herman Hoesen
Roswinkel
1968
58:58
58:51
61
Leon Niehof
Emmen
1978
59:42
59:29
62
Henri Bernsen
Barger-Compascuum
1972
59:43
59:29
63
Antoon Kleine
Sappemeer
1981
59:57
59:47
64
Willem Kleine
Hoogezand
1979
59:59
59:50
65
Fred Adema
Zwartemeer
1959
1:00:06
59:51
66
Rene Schonewille
Groninge
1989
1:01:11
1:01:07
67
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
1956
1:01:13
1:01:09
68
Gerhard Over
Meppen
1953
1:01:35
1:01:32
69
Dennis Pol
Klazienaveen
1980
1:01:41
1:01:24
70
Dennis Bakker
Klazienaveen
1987
1:03:22
1:03:15
71
Johan vd Meer
Klazienaveen
1960
1:03:47
1:03:42
72
Sander Hart
Klazienaveen
1989
1:04:11
1:04:09
73
Wiemer Hummel
Emmen
1961
1:04:59
1:04:48
74
Andre Zwake
Klazienaveen
1970
1:05:52
1:05:49
75
Robert Knegt
Emmen
1969
1:05:59
1:05:41
76
Bert Seubers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1964
1:06:12
1:05:58
77
Ebo van der Zwaag
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1963
1:06:13
1:05:58
78
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1951
1:06:41
1:06:37
79
René Kroes
Enschede
1954
1:07:05
1:06:51
80
Jan Marc Kok
Vechtdallopers
1978
1:10:26
1:10:09
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekle
Addis Abeba
1993
38:36
38:36
2
Eline Glas
HAC '63
1987
39:13
39:13
3
Verona Gerth
Klazienaveen
1982
45:48
45:47
4
Angela Teeuwen
Klazienaveen
1992
47:13
47:10
5
Monon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1993
47:16
47:14
6
Jolanda de Vries
47:55
47:53
7
Lisan Ensink
Erica
1993
52:02
51:47
8
Naomi Arends
Emmen
1993
53:13
53:03
9
Jolijn Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
1985
53:34
53:30
10
Zoë Hendriks
De Sperwers
1994
54:32
54:28
11
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
1974
55:15
55:13
12
Mireille Beukers
Assen
1991
55:20
55:09
13
CLaudia Oostingh
Klazienaveen
1972
56:01
55:58
14
Jantien Hulshof
Hoogeveen
1989
56:42
56:37
15
Nicky Kuhl
Barger Compascuum
1995
57:04
56:51
16
Elly Posthuma
De Sperwers
1980
57:14
57:00
17
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
1970
57:39
57:32
18
Brenda Klip
Hoogezand
1985
58:09
57:59
19
Monique Louissen
Klazienaveen
1983
58:11
57:56
20
Tessa Wegkamp
Emmen
1983
58:24
58:09
21
Lenie Witteveen
Emmer-Compascuum
1967
58:25
58:18
22
Liane Peters
Klazienaveen
1967
58:55
58:48
23
Henriëtte Dekker
Emmer-Compascuum
1979
59:05
59:00
24
Marijke Hans
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
1991
59:20
59:07
25
Nienke Scholte Aalbes
Klazienaveen
1994
59:38
59:24
26
Helen Lindeman
Barger-Compascuum
1980
59:43
59:29
27
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
1971
1:01:41
1:01:24
28
Miranda Roufs
Klazienaveen
1976
1:02:53
1:02:42
29
Lisa Scholten
norghorn
1993
1:04:05
1:03:55
30
Leonie Ramaker
Klazienaveen
1990
1:04:09
1:03:55
31
Alie Siekman
Emmen
1965
1:05:51
1:05:41
32
Anke Renkema
Aalden
1988
1:07:02
1:06:57
33
Nataschja Hettelder
Gasselternijveenschemond
1987
1:07:33
1:07:22
34
Brigitte Veltmaat
Emmer-Compascuum
1971
1:07:46
1:07:40
35
Ina Peters - Tubben
Klazienaveen
1975
1:08:00
1:07:48
36
Amaranth van de Vijver
Groningen
1993
1:08:17
1:08:12
37
Bianca Koops
Aalden
1978
1:08:23
1:08:18
38
Iris van der Heide
Emmen
1987
1:09:42
1:09:27
39
Lilian Slip Pomp
Klazienaveen
1964
1:09:51
1:09:40
40
Lammie Pol
Emmen
1967
1:09:55
1:09:39
41
Jolanda Engelkes
Klazienaveen
1976
1:10:24
1:10:13
42
Alda van der Veen
Loopgroep De Bazuin
1959
1:12:58
1:12:47
43
Petra Bethlehem
Klazienaveen
1963
1:15:01
1:14:45
44
Margriet Brands
Klazienaveen
1993
1:15:25
1:15:11
45
Marlein Brands
Klazienaveen
1993
1:15:25
1:15:12
46
Inge Ebelties-Meijerink
Klazienaveen
1974
1:17:57
1:17:50
47
Sandra Hake
Klazienaveen
1975
1:18:58
1:18:43
J-6&7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Wisman
Klazienaveen
2009
3:37
3:36
2
Tijn Oost
Emmer-Compascuum
2010
3:41
3:41
3
Ronan Oost
Emmer-Compascuum
2010
3:45
3:45
4
Viggo ten Napel
Klazienaveen
2010
3:48
3:48
5
Stan Lambers
Weiteveen
2010
3:49
3:49
6
Bart van Keulen
Klazienaveenm
2009
3:51
3:51
7
Thijmen Bruning
Weiteveen
2010
3:54
3:54
8
Hessel ten Caat
Klazienaveen
2009
3:56
3:55
9
Sem Hemme
Klazienaveen
2010
3:58
3:58
10
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
2011
4:09
4:09
11
Lucas Hemel
Klazienaveen
2010
4:16
4:16
12
Levi Oostingh
Klazienaveen
2009
4:20
4:18
13
Stan de Vries
Klazienaveen
2009
4:28
4:27
14
Dylano Hof
Klazienaveen
2009
4:31
4:31
15
Shane Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
2009
4:32
4:32
16
Damian Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
2011
4:35
4:35
17
Brandon Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
2011
4:50
4:50
18
Senn Haak'
Klazienaveen
2011
5:01
4:59
19
Samuel van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
2010
5:06
5:05
20
Bramhofstede
Erica
2011
5:06
5:05
21
Ian de Vries
Klazienaveen
2009
5:07
5:06
22
Ercan Eski
Klazienaveenm
2012
5:17
5:16
23
Lars ten Velde
Klazienaveen
2010
5:20
5:20
24
Thijs Hofstede
Erica
2013
5:23
5:21
25
Scott van der Pal
Klazienaveen
2010
5:26
5:26
26
Daan Zuurman
Klazienaveen
2011
5:31
5:31
27
Jans Melenhorst
Klazienaveen
2012
5:40
5:37
28
Nick Vos
Klazienaveen
2010
6:02
6:01
29
Marnix van de Bosch
Klazienaveen
2011
6:13
6:13
30
KAy van der Weide
Klazienaveen
2010
6:44
6:42
31
Siem Melenhorst
Klazienaveen
2012
6:55
6:52
M-6&7, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Julynn Hugsmans
Lemelerveld
2009
3:34
3:34
2
Hozee Zonne
De Sperwers
2009
3:41
3:40
3
Judith Voorn
Klazienaveen
2009
3:52
3:52
4
Ymke van Veggel
Weiteveen
2009
4:14
4:14
5
Laura Heijnen
Enschede
2010
4:14
4:13
6
Perle Maters
Klazienaveen
2009
4:15
4:15
7
Desteny Hoogenberg
Zwartemeer
2009
4:25
4:23
8
Danisha Thole
Emmer-Compascuum
2010
4:29
4:29
9
Lotte Legebeke
Klazienaveen
2010
4:30
4:28
10
Femke Suelmann
Klazienaveen
2009
4:49
4:49
11
Eva Heijne
Klazienaveen
2010
4:50
4:49
12
Sarah Hoogewoud
Amersfoort
2011
4:56
4:56
13
Lobke Klein
Emmen
2010
5:18
5:15
14
Rosan Eising
Klazienaveen
2011
5:27
5:25
J8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Koopman
Klazienaveen
2008
3:58
3:57
2
Senna ten Napel
Klazienaveen
2006
4:04
4:04
3
Sten Oost
Emmer-Compascuum
2008
4:05
4:05
4
Nick Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
2007
4:08
4:08
5
Maatthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
2006
4:15
4:15
6
Stan Suelmann
Klazienaveen
2008
4:15
4:14
7
Jay Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
2008
4:19
4:19
8
Colin Heijnen
Enschede
2007
4:25
4:25
9
Thijs Potters
Klazienaveen
2009
4:45
4:44
10
Rens Melenhorst
Klazienaveen
2009
4:45
4:44
11
Marnik Robben
Klazienaveen
2006
4:56
4:56
12
Keano Jagt
Klazienaveen
2008
4:57
4:57
13
Jarno Herbers
Klazienaveen
2006
5:01
5:01
14
Noa Heijne
Klazienaveen
2007
5:12
5:12
15
Hugo Klein
Emmen
2009
5:17
5:17
16
Julian Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
2008
5:18
5:17
17
Myron Visscher
Klazienaveen
2006
5:18
5:18
18
Nick Ebelties
Klazienaveen
2007
5:28
5:28
19
Hidde Vinke
Klazienaveen
2007
5:33
5:31
20
Mike Schrandt
Klazienaveen
2007
5:33
5:32
21
Dennie Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
2008
7:17
7:15
M8-10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja NAtuschek
Duitsland
3:58
3:58
2
Naell Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
2007
4:02
4:02
3
Puck Voors
Sleen
2009
4:20
4:19
4
Sanne Koopman
Klazienaveen
2007
4:30
4:30
5
Lyanne Spijkman
De Sperwers
2007
4:31
4:31
6
Amber Bruning
Weiteveen
2007
4:38
4:38
7
Britt Hof
Klazienaveen
2008
4:51
4:50
8
Esmee Lambers
Weiteveen
2008
5:01
5:01
9
Tessa Harkema
Klazienaveen
2007
5:08
5:07
10
Roos Voors
Sleen
2007
5:17
5:17
11
Nora Bron
Klazienaveen
2008
5:18
5:17
12
Maylin Bos
Klazienaveen
2008
5:23
5:23
13
Marrilyn Kuiper
Nieuw-Dordrecht
2007
5:24
5:24
14
Leony de Radel
Weiteveen
2008
5:36
5:35
15
Lucy de Raden
Emsbüren
2009
5:40
5:39
16
Lisa de Jonge
Klazienaveen
2009
5:45
5:43
17
Kim ten Velde
De Sperwers
2007
5:47
5:47
18
Bo Mink
Klazienaveen
2007
5:52
5:51
19
Aimee Luider
Klazienaveen
2007
5:54
5:53
20
Eline Hemme
Klazienaveen
2007
6:08
6:06
21
Florentien Dokter
Klazienaveen
2008
6:42
6:42
22
Anouk Mink
Zwartemeer
2008
6:52
6:50
23
Nina Postma
Klazienaveen
2007
7:00
6:58
24
Nora Schrik
Klazienaveen
2007
7:00
6:59
25
Angelique Mink
Zwartemeer
2006
7:11
7:09
26
Sofie Postma
Klazienaveen
2008
7:15
7:13
J1112, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Milanlinthorst
Hoogeveen
2004
5:12
5:12
2
Delano Bos
Klazienaveen
2004
5:43
5:43
3
Niek Peters
Klazienaveen
2005
6:17
6:17
4
Nieckmelenhorst
Klazienaveen
2006
6:37
6:37
5
Bram Sildes
Klazienaveen
2005
7:36
7:36
6
Ryan Roling
Klazienaveen
2006
8:14
8:14
M1112, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Fivelstreek
2005
5:58
5:58
2
Nicole Drent
Klazienaveen
2006
6:56
6:56
3
Samira Jagt
Klazienaveen
2004
8:14
8:14
4
Kim Schrandt
Klazienaveen
2005
8:26
8:26
J1215, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Delano Bos
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
12:03
12:03
2
Stan Botter
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
13:27
13:26
3
Wesley Heijnen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
13:36
13:36
4
Bram Prins
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
13:51
13:46
5
Pim Koop van 't Jagt
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
14:00
13:54
6
Mathijs Sijbom
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
14:21
14:16
7
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Coevorden
2003
14:32
14:26
8
Remco Hilgen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
14:38
14:38
9
Stijn Nell
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
15:27
15:22
10
Waylon van Ommen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
15:49
15:49
11
Emiel Hoogland
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
15:58
15:54
12
Jesse van Alphen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
16:10
16:10
13
Jurriaan Uneken
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
16:24
16:21
14
Janniek Mensen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
16:50
16:45
15
Maarten Sijbom
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
18:02
17:54
16
Jesse Vos
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
18:04
18:00
17
Dani Wösten
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
18:07
18:05
18
Roy Benjamins
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
18:16
18:08
19
Justin van den Hengel
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
18:19
18:16
20
Nick Poker
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
18:20
18:16
21
Ronald Prins
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
18:23
18:15
22
Kevin Fischer
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
18:28
18:28
23
Thijs Harkema
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
19:39
19:34
24
Senn Rijsdijk
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
19:40
19:35
25
Thom Veldman
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
19:59
19:59
26
Donny de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
19:59
19:59
27
Rowan Trip
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
20:00
20:00
28
Michael de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2000
20:26
20:17
29
Tim Shulte
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
20:41
20:29
30
Roan Knol
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
20:51
20:49
31
Benjamin Peters
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
20:52
20:48
32
Thomas Drenth
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
21:02
20:56
33
Rowan de Groot
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
21:05
20:57
34
Nigel Visser
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
21:10
20:58
35
Quentin Wehkamp
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
21:10
21:05
36
Daan Arends
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
21:23
21:19
37
Sem Groenstege
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
21:26
21:26
38
Niels Vording
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
22:04
21:55
39
Jurrian de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
22:04
21:53
40
Daniёl Post
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
22:06
21:53
41
Nick Lautenbach
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
22:15
22:06
42
Bryan Twickler
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
22:22
22:16
43
Sander Bults
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
22:22
22:19
44
Lorenzo Schonewille
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
22:30
22:25
45
Sander Arends
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
22:53
22:47
46
Damian Schepers
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
23:06
23:01
47
Tim Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
23:08
23:05
48
Bryan de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
23:08
23:06
49
Maurice Koster
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
23:34
23:29
50
Rowen Snijder
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
23:34
23:29
51
Alwin Suelmann
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
23:54
23:45
52
Joran Brouwer
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
24:00
23:54
53
Rodney Veringa
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
24:01
23:54
54
Kevin Vorsteveld
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
24:05
23:58
55
Yannieck Wolken
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
24:07
24:07
56
Jason Bos
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
24:15
24:10
57
Jitse Smit
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
24:29
24:23
58
Marwin Pals
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
25:53
25:47
59
Colin Ramakers
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
25:55
25:44
60
Jamie Dijks
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
26:47
26:40
61
Bjorn Stuiver
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
27:01
26:50
62
Tim van Boven
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
27:03
26:52
63
Rick Schulte
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
27:06
26:55
64
Roy Smit
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
27:23
27:08
65
Hammy Tieck
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
27:23
27:18
66
Wesley Tieck
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
27:27
27:24
67
Ryan Raterink
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
27:58
27:56
68
Wessel Bernsen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
28:03
27:56
69
Nicky Dijks
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
28:04
27:57
70
Jorno van Wieren
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
28:05
28:00
71
Kevin Hummel
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
28:05
27:54
72
Sam Peters
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
28:08
27:57
73
Luuk Harmers
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
29:34
29:27
74
Sven KrϋSsel
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
30:31
30:30
75
Niek Spiegelaar
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
30:40
30:36
76
Simon Steciuk
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
31:02
30:46
M1215, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Demi Harms
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
14:28
14:27
2
Zuzanna Sliwinska
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
15:28
15:27
3
Stefanie Roling
Klazienaveen
2003
16:05
16:03
4
Lieke Blaauwgeers
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
16:09
16:07
5
Kristy Bults
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
16:23
16:17
6
Kirsten Rolink
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
16:47
16:45
7
Marieke Visser
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
16:49
16:46
8
Danique Arends
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
16:56
16:55
9
Robin Dreves
Klazienaveen
2004
17:30
17:25
10
Anouk Hilgen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
17:45
17:43
11
Laura de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
18:20
18:17
12
Esmee Santen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
18:34
18:28
13
Esmee Mol
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
18:55
18:54
14
Marijn de Leeuw
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
18:55
18:54
15
Lucinde van Veggel
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
19:15
19:14
16
Eva de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
19:15
19:12
17
Esmee Doornbos
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
19:15
19:12
18
Leonie Moes
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
20:45
20:44
19
Cimberly Berends
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
20:59
20:57
20
Esmee Omlo
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
21:00
20:53
21
Indy Engels
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
21:00
20:53
22
Rosan Lippold
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
21:00
20:53
23
Donna Savenije
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
21:01
21:01
24
Beau-Ann Pat
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
21:01
21:00
25
Mandy Klein
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
21:15
21:06
26
Amber van der Meide
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
21:36
21:28
27
Irma Peters
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
21:38
21:30
28
Agnieszka Roos
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
21:38
21:30
29
Maureen Mink
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
21:45
21:44
30
Natalie Middendorp
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
21:55
21:55
31
Eliene Pieters
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
22:07
22:01
32
Danique Sok
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
22:30
22:28
33
Gwenn Dijkstra
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
22:30
22:28
34
Isa Visscher
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
22:30
22:28
35
Julia Lippold
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
22:46
22:42
36
Yvette Mensing
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
22:46
22:46
37
LisannePals
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
22:46
22:40
38
Marielle Meerkerk
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
22:47
22:39
39
Marit Kroes
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
22:50
22:37
40
Daniёlle Hilbink
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
23:17
23:10
41
Joyce Twickler
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
23:18
23:11
42
Laura Morawiec
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
23:21
23:21
43
Julia Bernsen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
23:21
23:11
44
Sanne Brinks
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
23:52
23:44
45
Blerta Haziri
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
23:52
23:50
46
Kim van Os
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
23:53
23:44
47
Anna Bernsen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
23:53
23:45
48
Christa Geertjes
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
23:55
23:51
49
Bo van Schijndel
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
23:56
23:51
50
Céline Post
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
24:00
23:47
51
Chiara Heijnen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
24:09
24:00
52
Romy Klein
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
24:13
24:03
53
Manon Klouwen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
24:13
24:03
54
Romy Kamies
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
24:14
24:03
55
Lynn Rijsdijk
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
24:42
24:28
56
Alyssa Heijne
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
24:46
24:40
57
Marit de Roo
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
24:47
24:40
58
Julia de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
24:48
24:46
59
Dunja Tenfelde
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
24:48
24:46
60
Anna-Catharina van der Wal
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
25:00
24:51
61
Tessa van der Meulen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
25:01
24:50
62
Kyra Bruinsma
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
25:03
24:59
63
Julia Wolters
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
25:03
24:59
64
Anouk Kreeft
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
25:06
25:04
65
Loϊs Oldekamp
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
25:08
25:07
66
May-Britt Wübkes
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
25:10
25:07
67
Iris Kreeft
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
26:04
26:00
68
Jasmien Sikkes
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
26:04
26:00
69
Annemarie Knegt
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
26:44
26:37
70
Alyssia Kroeze
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
26:45
26:27
71
Tatum Kievit
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
26:46
26:28
72
Esmeralda van Hof
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
26:48
26:34
73
Ashley Kolmer
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
27:21
27:04
74
Bonita Kuhl
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
27:23
27:12
75
Kyana Lovell
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
27:26
27:09
76
Nikki Schoonbeek
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
27:52
27:45
77
Robine Ensing
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
27:52
27:45
78
Vera Splinter
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
29:53
29:43
79
Sherinda Kuhl
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
29:53
29:43
80
Marlie Sommer
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
29:53
29:44
81
Britney Shermer
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
29:57
29:46
82
Laura Bakker
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
29:58
29:46
83
Inge Roelofs
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
30:17
30:16
84
Carmen Bakker
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
30:38
30:27
85
Gerda de Jong
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
30:48
30:38
86
Sabrina Steciuk
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2001
31:02
30:48
87
Mariella Harms
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
31:02
30:49
88
Amber Boelen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
31:19
31:16
89
Naomi Boelen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2000
31:19
31:16
90
Claudia Hassing
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
31:28
31:18
91
Cyan Mensen
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
32:20
32:18
92
Ilse Harms
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
32:20
32:18
93
Lisette Westerman
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
33:19
33:19
94
Fleur de Groot
2004
33:23
33:15
95
Rebecca van Doornik
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
33:23
33:07
96
Kyra Strijker
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
33:24
33:21
97
Tessa de Jonge
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
33:34
33:21
98
Jennifer Knol
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2002
33:35
33:16
99
Charlotte Trip
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
33:36
33:19
100
Kelly Suelmann
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
34:21
34:11
101
Chayenne Wessels
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2003
34:30
34:14
102
Magda Megahed
Klazienaveen Esdalcollege
2004
34:30
34:14
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2017 14:09