Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Haagse Beemden Loop

Breda - Zondag 28 mei 2017

 
DSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam Lips2000Breda21:3921:37
2Jalisa Daane1993Sprint21:5121:45
3Beata Izban1983Rijsbergen23:2923:25
4Mishaela Hessels1985Berkel en Rodenrijs23:3023:23
5Mireille de Korte1986Dongen24:2724:22
6Elza Weijers DECATHLON25:1324:43
7Sterre Simons1995Breda25:3325:14
8Thushara Verhoeven DECATHLON26:4726:16
9Ellis van der Miessen1987Breda28:2828:10
10Coranda Vissers1997Breda29:0228:53
11Lilly van Est1983Breda29:23 
12Bobbi Joy Geurts1992Spijkenisse29:3029:02
13Roxanne Speekenbrink1994Breda29:3429:17
14Britta Driessen2003Sprint29:3629:12
15Silvia Gisbergen1989Breda30:2229:49
16Berdine van der Gaag1985Spado30:2729:52
17lara schortemeijer2001Breda30:3030:24
18Milou de Jong1987Breda30:3630:21
19Nadine Mitchell1982Breda31:2030:41
20Joyce Brackenie1983 31:2330:56
21Anouk Kerkhof1995Breda31:3231:17
22Dahlia Beekman2004De Bilt31:3530:51
23Yoelle Blankespoor1984Breda31:4031:14
24Sherezade Nahari Santomé1992Oosterhout Nb31:4831:28
25Jolein den Boer1984 31:5931:31
26Marloes Planten de Vassy1983Breda32:1231:45
27Julieta Fonterosa DECATHLON32:4632:42
28Martine Jager1984Dorst32:4732:20
29Shalina Gelton DECATHLON33:0132:33
30Lenneke Bloemen1985Terheijden33:1032:55
31sarina van dijck 1982Loopvereniging TOF33:2933:05
32Aukje-Tjitske Dieleman1982Zaamslag33:3332:47
33Maartje Mulders1997Breda33:5633:28
34Wendy van Wijk1986Werkendam33:5933:42
35Lenny van Eekelen1985Prinsenbeek34:0133:25
36Julie Ruijgrok1999Lelystad34:3534:12
37Johanna de Pruyssenaere1983Breda35:2335:08
38patricia van keeken1983Pijnacker35:4635:06
39Marieke Knuistigh Neven1995Breda36:2536:03
40Anouschka Bezemer1993Spijkenisse36:4036:38
41Birgit Marcus1992Breda37:1136:34
42Faye Vogelpoel2004Breda37:5337:21
43Myrthe Boone2001Breda38:2037:48
44Lisa van Vuren2000Breda38:2037:48
45Daniella Streefkerk1987Tilburg54:4954:23
 
D35+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvette Wijnhoven-van Herwijnen1978Haaren23:4723:42
2Francesca Thijssen1979Prinsenbeek24:0924:02
3jose nuyts1974Zundert25:1825:01
4Leonie Bohmers1978Spijkenisse25:3625:28
5Therese Saenen1975Etten-Leur27:5027:44
6Joyce van Schouwen1979Terheijden30:3129:51
7manon bossewinkel1976Baarn30:5130:18
8Karen Li1982Rotterdam30:5430:31
9Barbara Zandboer1976Breda31:0630:52
10Harmke Korpershoek1981 31:3631:08
11Laura Willemsen1977Breda31:4030:56
12Nanda Mens1972Sprint31:4131:04
13sandra van holstein1975Oosterhout Nb31:5331:51
14Anne Marie Beekman1973De Bilt31:5731:13
15Simone de Vree1980 32:1331:46
16Bianca de Bree1975Breda32:1331:55
17Debbie Weijers1978Rozenburg Zh32:4432:04
18Debby Giesen1978Breda32:5032:27
19Irma van den Heuvel1973Breda32:5332:16
20monica van de tem1973Breda32:5932:31
21Tamara van Dorst1975Roosendaal32:5932:39
22Caroline van der Ree1980Zuid-Beijerland33:1432:34
23Anja de Jong1976Breda33:2833:07
24Femke Hendrickx1978Breda33:2833:07
25Sabina Pot1977Breda33:3333:10
26Estelle nieuwenkamp1972Breda33:5833:13
27Christel Paulissen1975Breda34:0633:27
28Debby van Kins1980Nieuw-Lekkerland34:1333:31
29Kim de Vries1981Breda34:2433:41
30Merrilee Schuurman1977Breda34:5334:14
31Linda Bierman1981Breda35:1134:29
32Corinna van Santen1977Breda36:0135:37
33Kim Schellekens1977Vught36:0235:22
34Mandy van de Ree1973Breda36:3335:48
35Linsy van Anholt1975Breda37:0736:48
36Patricia van drunen1976Breda37:3437:29
37Natasja Jacobs1978Breda37:5637:44
38marjolein krebbeks 1978Breda38:4038:20
39Corrie-Ann Jones1976Breda46:5346:27
40Cindy Keuben1978Breda54:4954:23
 
D45+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Laros1971Scorpio20:1220:11
2Mariange Dubois1965Breda26:3326:26
3Consolation Ndambuki1969Ulvenhout28:3728:18
4Hélène Driessen1967Breda29:4129:17
5Nicole Bavoloop1966Roosendaal30:5230:23
6Hendrine Kalkman1970Breda31:2531:06
7Hannie van Drunen1963Made31:3231:17
8Corina van Mourik1971Breda33:2932:44
9Gerberine Spek1965Breda35:4435:21
 
D55+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anny Permentier1959Essen30:4430:02
2Lea de Jong1961Middelharnis32:4832:34
3Vera van Gils1959Oosterhout Nb37:1437:03
4Kathinka Leurs1961Loopvereniging TOF39:0538:40
 
HSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niels Damen1985DJA17:2917:28
2Peer Voesenek2001Breda17:3517:34
3Thomas Crul1998Loopvereniging TOF18:2318:21
4Jasper van Eijmeren2000Breda18:4418:43
5Tim van den Bliek2001Prinsenbeek19:3119:27
6Jan Braam1987Middelburg19:4619:45
7Juan Lochten Bastiaansen2001Rijsbergen19:4619:45
8Joey Oomen1990Breda20:2320:21
9Ravi Mohunlol2003Etten-Leur20:5320:52
10Michael Pijnenburg1990Breda21:2121:10
11Jaimy van Groesen1992Made21:3021:24
12Tijme Bavoloop1997Rijsbergen22:0321:33
13Diederik Cools1996Tilburg Road Runners22:1322:09
14Jarno Wacanno1994Breda22:1521:58
15Jens van Bijnen2002Prinsenbeek22:5522:51
16Stan Dragt2005Breda23:3023:24
17Tim Wolbers1992Hoogeveen23:3823:25
18Kees-Jan Stoffelen1989Dorst23:4623:41
19Xander van Mourik2003Breda23:5623:52
20Pascal van Zon1988Breda24:1824:07
21Daan Sonneveld2002Breda24:2924:23
22Stephan Jaspers1983Breda24:3024:10
23John pijnenburg1987Zevenbergen25:0724:56
24Tim Jongenelen1997Zegge25:4525:33
25Jip Roth2004Breda25:4925:44
26Thoma Dankers DECATHLON25:5825:27
27Ralf Weterings1988Rotterdam26:2326:00
28Erik van der Pauw1991Zwijndrecht26:4626:22
29Stan Rosbak1998Breda26:5826:25
30Roald Zom1986Made27:0626:44
31Rutger Beekman2005Fit27:2327:06
32Daan Dragt2003Breda27:3027:23
33Peter Sergeant DECATHLON27:3127:19
34Onno Veenstra2003Breda27:3227:32
35Bart Tijssen1985Etten-Leur27:4627:40
36Wesley van den Bosch DECATHLON28:1527:47
37M.J.A.F. van Vugt1983Breda28:2327:50
38Toby Lomans1987Breda28:2828:10
39Robin Rosbak2000Breda29:0728:34
40Melvin Drinkwaard1989Breda29:3129:20
41giwanni schaap1986Breda29:3429:24
42Damian de Laat2001Breda31:3431:31
43Mark van den Berg1987Breda32:3032:28
44Tonny van Boven1986Breda32:3132:18
45dylan de groot 2008Breda38:4038:20
 
H35+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert fraenk1981Breda19:1119:10
2marcel klein 1974Landgraaf21:1621:13
3Kenneth Oppermans1979Breda23:1823:14
4Rob Goossens1982Tilburg23:2323:18
5Marc van den Enden1975Breda25:0824:48
6Pieter vd Ree1977Zuid-Beijerland26:1125:31
7Shawn Resodikromo1981Breda29:5629:28
8Dries Sabbe1978Sprint30:2029:49
9Emiel Rooijackers1972Terheijden32:5532:14
10Sjoerd Michielsen1975Breda33:5233:31
11Julie Kieft1981Middelburg35:2635:15
 
H45+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael de Wolf DECATHLON21:3821:35
2rabin mohunlol1969Etten-Leur21:5321:51
3Joop Strous1967Breda22:1822:15
4Peter Geelen1971Breda24:0523:55
5Jack Wasser1964Breda24:2824:22
6Peter Massop1966Breda25:4125:41
7Michel Bayings1971Breda26:2726:17
8Robert Bavoloop1969Rijsbergen26:4226:13
9René Bavoloop1966Rijsbergen29:1728:48
10Werner van Nijnatten1972Etten-Leur29:1828:37
11Roger Bavoloop1970Rijsbergen30:5130:22
12Arian Bavoloop1965Rijsbergen30:5230:22
13Rob van den Biggelaar1970Oosterhout Nb30:5330:20
14Karel Piethaan1965Breda32:0131:52
15Henri Dragt1968Breda32:1432:03
16Erwin Rijnen1970Breda32:2431:51
17Siemen Tadema1967Breda33:2733:17
18Rob Roovers1963Breda34:0233:27
19Vici Laturette1971Breda35:2335:08
20Ron Heijmans1963Prinsenbeek39:2738:55
 
H55+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ad Oomen1957Sprint24:2724:24
2daan reuhman1960Waalre26:0725:52
3Nico van 't Pad1960Gorinchem26:1325:32
4Johan Thijssen1946Noordhoek28:2528:18
5cornelis1947Breda29:3429:24
6Frans Smet1946Sprint29:5929:43
7Louis van den Berg1948Breda30:1429:53
8Donald Trouerbach1961Breda30:3829:58
9Harry Michielsen1949Breda33:5233:31
 
VROUW, 5 KM WHEELERS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim Kempeneers1996Halsteren31:55 
 
MAN, 5 KM WHEELERS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Werner Homan1981Energie27:08 
2Foued Boudazra1980Sprint27:52 
 
DSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elke Wouters1990Sprint42:2942:29
2Danielle Speekenbrink1990Breda45:5045:49
3Mieke van Dort1991Delft47:1447:07
4Birgit Dekkers1985Sprint47:3847:32
5Roos Maris Spekman1987 49:0648:36
6Roely Leijnse-Prenger1983Dynamica51:3251:07
7Katrien van Bommel1985Breda52:4752:32
8Irene Christina1984Breda52:5352:15
9Elly Janssen DECATHLON55:3755:28
10Samantha van Aert1984Prinsenbeek56:4556:33
11Karen van den Aarssen1989Breda57:0656:44
12Kimy Ilic1982Breda57:3057:27
13Wendy Wiebenga1985Breda57:5857:48
14Elske van Dongen1986Prinsenbeek59:1758:37
15Auke Deunk1983Breda59:4159:27
16Annemarie van de Water1988Breda1:00:1659:46
17Marloes van Grotel-Gutteling1983 1:00:1759:47
18Monique Buster DECATHLON1:01:151:00:42
19Manon Lavrijssen DECATHLON1:01:401:01:08
20Cheryl van Gils1991Oosterhout Nb1:01:531:01:53
21Hannah van Egmond2001Breda1:02:461:02:04
22Anouk Rooijackers1987Oosterhout Nb1:03:341:03:03
23Wendy Schrauwen DECATHLON1:05:431:05:20
24Chantal Seuntjens1994Breda1:07:261:06:53
25Danique Seuntjens2002Breda1:07:261:06:53
26Marta Olszak1987Breda1:07:481:07:18
27Fanny Coenen1987Scherpenzeel Gld1:08:011:07:25
28Pauline Magnee1992Made1:11:031:10:33
29Emmely Groenewegen DECATHLON1:14:531:14:31
30Olympia Hofman DECATHLON1:14:531:14:32
31Marissa heuvens1990Road Runners Etten-Leur1:15:031:14:43
 
D35+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Goijaarts1979Breda52:3252:26
2Yolanda van Geloof1972Made55:1555:08
3Marleen Kousemaker1978Breda56:3956:20
4Maartje de Bakker1977Breda56:3955:58
5Joanna Pelc1981Breda56:4056:11
6Judith van Beek1976Prinsenbeek57:4357:35
7sarah leuven1979Roosendaal59:0158:35
8Elisabetta Bellei1980 1:00:2759:57
9Brenda van den Broek1975Rotterdam1:01:201:01:11
10Eveline Schurink1978Prinsenbeek1:01:401:01:17
11Monique Aerts1972Etten-Leur1:02:091:01:49
12Ellen Hoppenbrouwers1981Bergen op Zoom1:03:301:03:07
13sandra van der witt1973Breda1:04:371:04:04
14judith haasnoot 1973Teteringen1:09:391:09:14
 
D45+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilma Flipsen1966Breda47:4247:38
2patricia kloonen 1970Loopvereniging TOF48:2648:20
3karin borst1969Loopvereniging TOF51:4151:23
4Irma Gelton1965Breda52:1852:03
5marie-Louise Colin1969Breda53:2353:08
6Diana Zegers1970Loopvereniging TOF53:5053:33
7Angelique Loose1969Breda59:5759:24
8karin 1965Breda59:5759:24
9Irene Noordeman1966DECATHLON1:02:581:02:17
10Kitty van den Tillaart1970Veghel1:03:151:02:35
11Bianca Brood1971Breda1:04:471:04:02
12Nancy van de Klundert1972Prinsenbeek1:04:481:04:14
13Carolien de Bruijn1963Breda1:04:511:04:35
14Gea van kooy1966Breda1:07:191:06:40
15Anja Oldenburg1969Loopvereniging TOF1:07:361:07:27
16Jacqueline Blom1963Loopvereniging TOF1:11:591:11:49
17Ageeth Boermans1964Loopvereniging TOF1:14:081:13:54
 
D55+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els van Exsel1956Sprint1:00:1659:38
2Rian Hermans1961Breda1:05:321:05:32
3Elly Vendel1959Prinsenbeek1:05:501:05:21
4Diana de Ruijter1947Breda1:09:211:09:20
5Lilian Magnée1961Breda1:15:081:14:39
 
HSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stein Posthuma1985De Koplopers35:4035:40
2Tim Burger1997Loopvereniging TOF36:4036:40
3Negassi Tewelde1989Etten-Leur37:1137:11
4Hebdrik van Gils1998Loopvereniging TOF37:2937:28
5Tim Harmsen1984Utrecht38:0438:03
6Mathijs Wiggers DECATHLON38:5038:50
7Mark Boonman1993Sprint42:0241:58
8Martijn Bavoloop1984Zundert42:1942:09
9Sam Williams1985Sprint43:0542:59
10Tristan Nuhoff1990Spijkenisse43:2842:46
11Pim van den Doel1985Rotterdam43:5743:38
12Simi Leuverman1990Breda44:4544:10
13Mark van Aert1983Prinsenbeek45:0644:55
14Stefan Schijven1990Breda45:5145:40
15Roel palmen1990Breda45:5645:53
16André Kleene DECATHLON46:1045:54
17Auke Prinsen1998Sprint49:2049:10
18Patrick Hagens DECATHLON50:1650:16
19Arjen van Drunen1994Breda50:3550:25
20Martijn Swinkels DECATHLON50:3650:06
21Marcel Hoppenbrouwers1983Breda50:4550:22
22Paul de Ruijg DECATHLON51:1250:58
23Barry Hooijer1982Scherpenzeel Gld52:1351:37
24Koen Schrooten DECATHLON52:1751:51
25Kevin Meeuwissen1996Breda52:1952:16
26kevin heiker1986Breda52:4552:30
27Tom Jansen1998Breda53:0552:32
28Skip van den Bergh1992Breda53:2253:22
29Daan Verschuren1989Made53:5153:14
30Rick Hop1989Breda54:2153:49
31Joop Plukkel1987Breda54:4554:35
32Christopher Mannessen1987Utrecht55:0054:21
33John Fens1987Oosterhout Nb55:1055:03
34Thijn Smale1984Breda56:2655:51
35Niels van Gils1984Sprint56:3156:14
36Frank Westdorp DECATHLON56:3656:11
37Rolf Lettinga1987Breda57:1556:44
38Thomas de Laet1982Breda1:03:281:03:03
39Bas Biemans1995Dorst1:05:281:04:54
40Jeroen Touw DECATHLON1:05:401:05:16
41Maarten Witte DECATHLON1:06:591:06:47
42Boris Meeuwissen1992Breda1:09:191:09:17
 
H35+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rick Salomé1982Sprint34:5234:51
2rob van bokhoven 1976's-Gravenhage37:4137:41
3Ruerd Nauta1978Sprint38:3938:39
4Gino Pieters1973Zomergem40:1640:16
5Joey Bavoloop1981Rijsbergen42:0741:57
6frank sjaardema 1974Sprint42:2142:20
7Gerard Koster1978Breda43:4243:34
8Jan-Joost van Dijk1978Breda43:5343:51
9Frank Volleberg1975Venlo44:4444:40
10Arjan Kuipers1979Oud Gastel45:3445:26
11Yves Clauzel1979Breda45:3445:28
12Timo Schaarbiers1974Breda46:4746:41
13Katinka Salden1974Breda47:0647:00
14Wim Bavoloop1972Roosendaal47:5447:43
15Jelmer Weijschede1974Breda48:3948:24
16Yuri Achten1977Breda49:1849:08
17Edwin Bavoloop1972Breda49:2049:10
18Manoj Bhandari1976Bavel49:2149:02
19Christian Goijaarts1977Breda49:2349:16
20Menno Custers1973Eindhoven49:4349:40
21Hans Fleischmann1980Breda49:5349:34
22André Gerbens1974Breda50:0349:36
23Bas Scholten1975Teteringen50:1050:06
24Bastian Boogaard1979Breda50:3250:24
25Wilko Bakx1972Prinsenbeek50:4050:28
26Ido Marijnissen1976Breda50:4450:28
27Johan Potter1981Tholen50:5250:12
28Rene de vries1974Breda50:5750:32
29Danny Meeuwessen1974Breda51:4751:42
30Dave Sebregts1982Breda52:2551:58
31Jurgen Versendaal1974Breda53:2553:03
32Driek van Griensven1975Breda53:5853:38
33Niels Rodenhuis1980Teteringen54:5854:53
34Robert van de Gevel1976Prinsenbeek55:0454:26
35John Aartsen1974 55:5455:34
36Pim Böinck1976Vught56:3255:57
37Gerjan den Ouden1980Breda56:3655:57
38Eddy Mureau1973Scorpio57:3757:19
39Arjan de Graauw1980Breda57:5857:49
40Fons Goos1973Breda59:1958:56
41Mark van der Wildt1975ACW '6659:2759:06
42Martijn Wittenbols1977Breda59:3259:01
43Jeroen Kanselaar1972Breda59:3258:54
44Van Loenen1972Breda1:00:2659:41
45Adrian Hurks1975Breda1:02:061:01:23
46Patrick Bulkmans1973Breda1:02:221:02:11
47Jorian Kisjes1981Vlist1:06:181:05:48
 
H45+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Huub Maas1970THOR34:0334:02
2Erik van der Helm1970Rotterdam Atletiek41:0541:04
3john hopstaken1965Roosendaal41:2341:21
4Pieter Heggen1965Breda42:3242:29
5Huub Hieltjes1965Sprint43:3243:31
6Wilfred Vogelpoel1969Breda47:2247:09
7Rien Mustert1966Breda47:5347:49
8Marc van Dorst1968Sprint48:0147:40
9Jörgen van Ginneken1971Breda48:0147:59
10Han Dekker1967Breda49:2649:19
11Wojt Prekop1967Oosterhout Nb49:3048:45
12Peter Bavoloop1971Rijsbergen49:5849:47
13Jean-Jacques v Broekhoven1970Roosendaal50:0749:29
14Luuk de Greef1968Breda50:5550:13
15Arthur de Zoete1966Teteringen51:1851:18
16Marcel Meeuwessen1971Breda51:4751:43
17Martin de Leeuw1969Zevenbergschen Hoek52:1152:07
18Frank Gort1965Loopvereniging TOF52:4552:28
19Patrick van Riel1970Prinsenbeek52:5652:34
20Johan Bosma1963Breda53:2152:29
21Paul van de Vijver1967Vogelwaarde53:4453:13
22Mark wolbers1969Sprint53:4753:26
23Rob van der Pas1962Loopvereniging TOF53:5053:32
24Carl Mureau1965Breda54:0553:29
25Toine Jansen1963Breda55:0554:29
26Carel Briels1970Breda55:2454:57
27Cor Verbeeke1970Breda56:3956:02
28Kees Luijkx1970Breda56:4456:26
29ronald van der stoep 1964Loopvereniging TOF56:5756:40
30Erik nieuwenkamp1967Breda57:2056:37
31Rob Willems1971Breda57:4757:02
32Michel Groeneveld1967Breda58:5358:11
33Marco Blaak1968Breda58:5358:11
34Arjan Bachman1970Schiedam58:5558:29
35Helmut Joosen1970Breda59:5859:23
36Ron van Egmond1962Breda1:00:1459:33
37Jan Spek1965Breda1:00:281:00:07
38Koen Doors1970Tilburg1:00:301:00:05
39Marco Faber1966Breda1:00:541:00:26
40Stephen Polman1970Breda1:01:061:00:40
41Kees Matton1967Etten-Leur1:01:331:01:13
42Ben Dankers1964Sprint1:02:231:02:10
43Mark Rippens1969Breda1:07:361:07:28
44Peter van Vugt1970Oosterhout Nb1:07:401:07:26
45Milo Luijpen1968Breda1:07:401:07:26
46Jacko Rijzenga1969Breda1:08:311:08:00
 
H55+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1kees vermijs1953Atledo45:0745:03
2Hans Claessen1960Loopvereniging TOF50:1249:58
3Victor Witter1950Sprint50:1750:03
4Gijs Driesprong1960Breda51:1350:58
5Johannes Nederveen1959Breda51:4151:18
6Cees van den Broek1948Breda51:5451:45
7mario kruysse1957Breda53:2453:08
8Ad Vermolen1954Breda53:4853:00
9Fokke Ypma1952Sprint54:0353:42
10Ed Voeten1958Breda54:1553:25
11peter Luijkx1955Breda54:2854:22
12Jan van Dijk1948Scorpio54:4854:30
13Luc van Alphen1954Sprint54:5854:45
14Henry Hoogenboom1956's-Gravenhage55:0854:40
15Wil Nuiten1959Breda58:2658:02
16Frans Laurijssen1948Raamsdonk58:4658:10
17Wilric van Rijckevorsel1957Sprint1:00:2859:54
18Cees Coenen1954Sprint1:01:261:00:48
19John de La Roij1960Breda1:01:441:01:02
20Louis Warnier1954Loopvereniging TOF1:03:121:02:26
21Frank van Gelder1962Breda1:05:371:05:21
22Kenneth Sambo1961Breda1:09:221:09:20
23Eeuwoud van den Heuvel1948Breda1:10:591:10:49
 
DSEN, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1femke kastelein1989Woerden1:04:431:04:39
2Viola van Onselen1988Breda1:32:371:32:03
3Carmen Haazen1991Breda1:34:071:33:32
4Eline Terpstra1984Loopvereniging TOF1:38:581:38:53
5Emma van de Klundert1998Breda2:06:362:06:23
 
D35+, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Hogendorp1977Breda1:18:241:18:05
2Annemieke Kuijpers1978Breda1:22:181:22:05
3Janny Buiks1981Baarle-Nassau1:26:161:26:03
4Karin van Loon1980Rijen1:31:181:31:05
5Claudia Luyten1981Prinsenbeek1:32:241:32:11
6Ilze Kooijman1979Numansdorp1:35:261:35:18
 
D45+, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther Mohunlol1971Etten-Leur1:16:221:16:22
2Myrian van der Wulp1969Breda1:27:021:26:30
3Esther Visser1970Hoogerheide1:35:281:34:57
 
D55+, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Moniek Kingma Schippers1960avVN1:32:191:32:00
 
HSEN, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Maas1982Sprint51:3851:37
2Dennis de Freytas1990Tilburg Road Runners54:3154:29
3Ward de Vries1990Breda1:08:201:07:59
4Jos Janssen1989Etten-Leur1:10:251:10:16
5Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht1:14:271:14:14
6Leon Ramond1984Breda1:19:121:18:40
7Erik de Jong1988Breda1:20:281:19:54
8pieter tames1991Breda1:21:071:20:58
9Michael Relyveld1989Heinkenszand1:22:021:21:47
10Jeffrey Jongmans1982Achilles1:22:441:22:23
11Patrick lamper1991Heinkenszand1:24:441:24:28
12Daniel Peppelenbos1986Made1:25:041:24:42
13Jochem van den Heuvel1990Breda1:37:111:36:37
 
H35+, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert-Jan Gras1976Spiridon59:2859:25
2Bart Balemans1979Raamsdonksveer1:01:051:01:01
3Marcel de Weerdt1978Breda1:05:581:05:53
4Kees-willem Prins1979Sassenheim1:09:061:09:01
5Peter Schaft1973Bavel1:10:131:10:00
6Jan Noordman1975Prinsenbeek1:11:011:10:57
7Sander Eshuis1979 1:13:411:13:27
8wouter de heide1980Roosendaal1:13:591:13:43
9Martin van Doorn1980Breda1:19:121:18:40
10Pascal Reinieren1973Breda1:19:281:19:18
11Robert van Toor1976Breda1:23:331:23:02
12Alex van d25er Pluijm1976Breda1:26:241:25:49
13Christiaan Voesenek1974Etten-Leur1:28:171:27:39
14Jeroen van Vugt1981Teteringen1:29:261:28:41
15Dominique Bakker1979Breda1:29:261:28:40
16Peter Blomsteel1981Made1:30:341:30:11
17Mark van Vliet1980Breda1:32:471:32:11
18Jeroen Kamp1972Leusden1:34:101:33:36
 
H45+, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Laros1971Scorpio52:4152:39
2Jay Sauer1972Cifla57:4957:48
3marcel liefbroer1964Papendrecht1:13:131:12:56
4Halbe Osinga1963Breda1:18:431:18:26
5Ed van de Kooij1966Made1:20:401:20:06
6Erik Paes1971Breda1:22:431:22:08
7Florenz Oomens1964Breda1:24:221:24:16
8Bart Poppelaars1963Breda1:26:041:25:48
9Jan Boomaars1964Breda1:29:531:29:07
10Stefan Laarakker1967Breda1:35:291:34:54
11Ernst van Elsacker1965Breda1:37:341:37:25
12Peter Pals1969Breda1:40:071:39:50
13adri van der linden1969Breda1:42:501:42:07
14Robbert Poell1962Breda1:52:001:51:31
 
H55+, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert van Exsel1954Sprint1:07:191:07:17
2arno den ridder1960Scorpio1:09:361:09:26
3Jacques Vinken1955Bavel1:12:181:12:06
4Cees Biemans1953Breda1:14:321:14:30
5Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerland1:17:441:17:37
6Gijs Driesprong1960 1:19:551:19:43
7Ton van Erp1957Oisterwijk1:24:001:23:53
8Lex Donker1953Breda1:26:281:26:19
9Theo Leemans1960Breda1:30:551:30:14
10rien vab vugt1957Terheijden1:31:191:30:33
11Roeland Pauwels1955Breda1:36:211:35:41
12Nico Naalden1956Breda1:36:551:36:38
13Egbert loonen1959Breda1:40:301:40:12
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-06-2017 00:36