Uitslagenlijst Haagse Beemden Loop

Breda - Zondag 28 mei 2017

DSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Lips
Breda
21:39
21:37
2
Jalisa Daane
Sprint
21:51
21:45
3
Beata Izban
Rijsbergen
23:29
23:25
4
Mishaela Hessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:30
23:23
5
Mireille de Korte
Dongen
24:27
24:22
6
Elza Weijers
DECATHLON
25:13
24:43
7
Sterre Simons
Breda
25:33
25:14
8
Thushara Verhoeven
DECATHLON
26:47
26:16
9
Ellis van der Miessen
Breda
28:28
28:10
10
Coranda Vissers
Breda
29:02
28:53
11
Lilly van Est
Breda
29:23
12
Bobbi Joy Geurts
Spijkenisse
29:30
29:02
13
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
29:34
29:17
14
Britta Driessen
Sprint
29:36
29:12
15
Silvia Gisbergen
Breda
30:22
29:49
16
Berdine van der Gaag
Spado
30:27
29:52
17
lara schortemeijer
Breda
30:30
30:24
18
Milou de Jong
Breda
30:36
30:21
19
Nadine Mitchell
Breda
31:20
30:41
20
Joyce Brackenie
31:23
30:56
21
Anouk Kerkhof
Breda
31:32
31:17
22
Dahlia Beekman
De Bilt
31:35
30:51
23
Yoelle Blankespoor
Breda
31:40
31:14
24
Sherezade Nahari Santomé
Oosterhout Nb
31:48
31:28
25
Jolein den Boer
31:59
31:31
26
Marloes Planten de Vassy
Breda
32:12
31:45
27
Julieta Fonterosa
DECATHLON
32:46
32:42
28
Martine Jager
Dorst
32:47
32:20
29
Shalina Gelton
DECATHLON
33:01
32:33
30
Lenneke Bloemen
Terheijden
33:10
32:55
31
sarina van dijck
Loopvereniging TOF
33:29
33:05
32
Aukje-Tjitske Dieleman
Zaamslag
33:33
32:47
33
Maartje Mulders
Breda
33:56
33:28
34
Wendy van Wijk
Werkendam
33:59
33:42
35
Lenny van Eekelen
Prinsenbeek
34:01
33:25
36
Julie Ruijgrok
Lelystad
34:35
34:12
37
Johanna de Pruyssenaere
Breda
35:23
35:08
38
patricia van keeken
Pijnacker
35:46
35:06
39
Marieke Knuistigh Neven
Breda
36:25
36:03
40
Anouschka Bezemer
Spijkenisse
36:40
36:38
41
Birgit Marcus
Breda
37:11
36:34
42
Faye Vogelpoel
Breda
37:53
37:21
43
Myrthe Boone
Breda
38:20
37:48
44
Lisa van Vuren
Breda
38:20
37:48
45
Daniella Streefkerk
Tilburg
54:49
54:23
D35+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette Wijnhoven-van Herwijnen
Haaren
23:47
23:42
2
Francesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
24:09
24:02
3
jose nuyts
Zundert
25:18
25:01
4
Leonie Bohmers
Spijkenisse
25:36
25:28
5
Therese Saenen
Etten-Leur
27:50
27:44
6
Joyce van Schouwen
Terheijden
30:31
29:51
7
manon bossewinkel
Baarn
30:51
30:18
8
Karen Li
Rotterdam
30:54
30:31
9
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
31:06
30:52
10
Harmke Korpershoek
31:36
31:08
11
Laura Willemsen
Breda
31:40
30:56
12
Nanda Mens
Sprint
31:41
31:04
13
sandra van holstein
Oosterhout Nb
31:53
31:51
14
Anne Marie Beekman
De Bilt
31:57
31:13
15
Simone de Vree
32:13
31:46
16
Bianca de Bree
Breda
32:13
31:55
17
Debbie Weijers
Rozenburg Zh
32:44
32:04
18
Debby Giesen
Breda
32:50
32:27
19
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
32:53
32:16
20
monica van de tem
Breda
32:59
32:31
21
Tamara van Dorst
Roosendaal
32:59
32:39
22
Caroline van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
33:14
32:34
23
Anja de Jong
Breda
33:28
33:07
24
Femke Hendrickx
Breda
33:28
33:07
25
Sabina Pot
Breda
33:33
33:10
26
Estelle nieuwenkamp
Breda
33:58
33:13
27
Christel Paulissen
Breda
34:06
33:27
28
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
34:13
33:31
29
Kim de Vries
Breda
34:24
33:41
30
Merrilee Schuurman
Breda
34:53
34:14
31
Linda Bierman
Breda
35:11
34:29
32
Corinna van Santen
Breda
36:01
35:37
33
Kim Schellekens
Vught
36:02
35:22
34
Mandy van de Ree
Breda
36:33
35:48
35
Linsy van Anholt
Breda
37:07
36:48
36
Patricia van drunen
Breda
37:34
37:29
37
Natasja Jacobs
Breda
37:56
37:44
38
marjolein krebbeks
Breda
38:40
38:20
39
Corrie-Ann Jones
Breda
46:53
46:27
40
Cindy Keuben
Breda
54:49
54:23
D45+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
20:12
20:11
2
Mariange Dubois
Breda
26:33
26:26
3
Consolation Ndambuki
Ulvenhout
28:37
28:18
4
Hélène Driessen
Breda
29:41
29:17
5
Nicole Bavoloop
Roosendaal
30:52
30:23
6
Hendrine Kalkman
Breda
31:25
31:06
7
Hannie van Drunen
Made
31:32
31:17
8
Corina van Mourik
Breda
33:29
32:44
9
Gerberine Spek
Breda
35:44
35:21
D55+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anny Permentier
Essen
30:44
30:02
2
Lea de Jong
Middelharnis
32:48
32:34
3
Vera van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
37:14
37:03
4
Kathinka Leurs
Loopvereniging TOF
39:05
38:40
HSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Damen
DJA
17:29
17:28
2
Peer Voesenek
Breda
17:35
17:34
3
Thomas Crul
Loopvereniging TOF
18:23
18:21
4
Jasper van Eijmeren
Breda
18:44
18:43
5
Tim van den Bliek
Prinsenbeek
19:31
19:27
6
Jan Braam
Middelburg
19:46
19:45
7
Juan Lochten Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
19:46
19:45
8
Joey Oomen
Breda
20:23
20:21
9
Ravi Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
20:53
20:52
10
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
21:21
21:10
11
Jaimy van Groesen
Made
21:30
21:24
12
Tijme Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
22:03
21:33
13
Diederik Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
22:13
22:09
14
Jarno Wacanno
Breda
22:15
21:58
15
Jens van Bijnen
Prinsenbeek
22:55
22:51
16
Stan Dragt
Breda
23:30
23:24
17
Tim Wolbers
Hoogeveen
23:38
23:25
18
Kees-Jan Stoffelen
Dorst
23:46
23:41
19
Xander van Mourik
Breda
23:56
23:52
20
Pascal van Zon
Breda
24:18
24:07
21
Daan Sonneveld
Breda
24:29
24:23
22
Stephan Jaspers
Breda
24:30
24:10
23
John pijnenburg
Zevenbergen
25:07
24:56
24
Tim Jongenelen
Zegge
25:45
25:33
25
Jip Roth
Breda
25:49
25:44
26
Thoma Dankers
DECATHLON
25:58
25:27
27
Ralf Weterings
Rotterdam
26:23
26:00
28
Erik van der Pauw
Zwijndrecht
26:46
26:22
29
Stan Rosbak
Breda
26:58
26:25
30
Roald Zom
Made
27:06
26:44
31
Rutger Beekman
Fit
27:23
27:06
32
Daan Dragt
Breda
27:30
27:23
33
Peter Sergeant
DECATHLON
27:31
27:19
34
Onno Veenstra
Breda
27:32
27:32
35
Bart Tijssen
Etten-Leur
27:46
27:40
36
Wesley van den Bosch
DECATHLON
28:15
27:47
37
M.J.A.F. van Vugt
Breda
28:23
27:50
38
Toby Lomans
Breda
28:28
28:10
39
Robin Rosbak
Breda
29:07
28:34
40
Melvin Drinkwaard
Breda
29:31
29:20
41
giwanni schaap
Breda
29:34
29:24
42
Damian de Laat
Breda
31:34
31:31
43
Mark van den Berg
Breda
32:30
32:28
44
Tonny van Boven
Breda
32:31
32:18
45
dylan de groot
Breda
38:40
38:20
H35+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert fraenk
Breda
19:11
19:10
2
marcel klein
Landgraaf
21:16
21:13
3
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
23:18
23:14
4
Rob Goossens
Tilburg
23:23
23:18
5
Marc van den Enden
Breda
25:08
24:48
6
Pieter vd Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
26:11
25:31
7
Shawn Resodikromo
Breda
29:56
29:28
8
Dries Sabbe
Sprint
30:20
29:49
9
Emiel Rooijackers
Terheijden
32:55
32:14
10
Sjoerd Michielsen
Breda
33:52
33:31
11
Julie Kieft
Middelburg
35:26
35:15
H45+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael de Wolf
DECATHLON
21:38
21:35
2
rabin mohunlol
Etten-Leur
21:53
21:51
3
Joop Strous
Breda
22:18
22:15
4
Peter Geelen
Breda
24:05
23:55
5
Jack Wasser
Breda
24:28
24:22
6
Peter Massop
Breda
25:41
25:41
7
Michel Bayings
Breda
26:27
26:17
8
Robert Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
26:42
26:13
9
René Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
29:17
28:48
10
Werner van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
29:18
28:37
11
Roger Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
30:51
30:22
12
Arian Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
30:52
30:22
13
Rob van den Biggelaar
Oosterhout Nb
30:53
30:20
14
Karel Piethaan
Breda
32:01
31:52
15
Henri Dragt
Breda
32:14
32:03
16
Erwin Rijnen
Breda
32:24
31:51
17
Siemen Tadema
Breda
33:27
33:17
18
Rob Roovers
Breda
34:02
33:27
19
Vici Laturette
Breda
35:23
35:08
20
Ron Heijmans
Prinsenbeek
39:27
38:55
H55+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Oomen
Sprint
24:27
24:24
2
daan reuhman
Waalre
26:07
25:52
3
Nico van 't Pad
Gorinchem
26:13
25:32
4
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
28:25
28:18
5
cornelis
Breda
29:34
29:24
6
Frans Smet
Sprint
29:59
29:43
7
Louis van den Berg
Breda
30:14
29:53
8
Donald Trouerbach
Breda
30:38
29:58
9
Harry Michielsen
Breda
33:52
33:31
VROUW, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim Kempeneers
Halsteren
31:55
MAN, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Werner Homan
Energie
27:08
2
Foued Boudazra
Sprint
27:52
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wouters
Sprint
42:29
42:29
2
Danielle Speekenbrink
Breda
45:50
45:49
3
Mieke van Dort
Delft
47:14
47:07
4
Birgit Dekkers
Sprint
47:38
47:32
5
Roos Maris Spekman
49:06
48:36
6
Roely Leijnse-Prenger
Dynamica
51:32
51:07
7
Katrien van Bommel
Breda
52:47
52:32
8
Irene Christina
Breda
52:53
52:15
9
Elly Janssen
DECATHLON
55:37
55:28
10
Samantha van Aert
Prinsenbeek
56:45
56:33
11
Karen van den Aarssen
Breda
57:06
56:44
12
Kimy Ilic
Breda
57:30
57:27
13
Wendy Wiebenga
Breda
57:58
57:48
14
Elske van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
59:17
58:37
15
Auke Deunk
Breda
59:41
59:27
16
Annemarie van de Water
Breda
1:00:16
59:46
17
Marloes van Grotel-Gutteling
1:00:17
59:47
18
Monique Buster
DECATHLON
1:01:15
1:00:42
19
Manon Lavrijssen
DECATHLON
1:01:40
1:01:08
20
Cheryl van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:53
1:01:53
21
Hannah van Egmond
Breda
1:02:46
1:02:04
22
Anouk Rooijackers
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:34
1:03:03
23
Wendy Schrauwen
DECATHLON
1:05:43
1:05:20
24
Chantal Seuntjens
Breda
1:07:26
1:06:53
25
Danique Seuntjens
Breda
1:07:26
1:06:53
26
Marta Olszak
Breda
1:07:48
1:07:18
27
Fanny Coenen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:01
1:07:25
28
Pauline Magnee
Made
1:11:03
1:10:33
29
Emmely Groenewegen
DECATHLON
1:14:53
1:14:31
30
Olympia Hofman
DECATHLON
1:14:53
1:14:32
31
Marissa heuvens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:15:03
1:14:43
D35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Goijaarts
Breda
52:32
52:26
2
Yolanda van Geloof
Made
55:15
55:08
3
Marleen Kousemaker
Breda
56:39
56:20
4
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
56:39
55:58
5
Joanna Pelc
Breda
56:40
56:11
6
Judith van Beek
Prinsenbeek
57:43
57:35
7
sarah leuven
Roosendaal
59:01
58:35
8
Elisabetta Bellei
1:00:27
59:57
9
Brenda van den Broek
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:01:11
10
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
1:01:40
1:01:17
11
Monique Aerts
Etten-Leur
1:02:09
1:01:49
12
Ellen Hoppenbrouwers
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:30
1:03:07
13
sandra van der witt
Breda
1:04:37
1:04:04
14
judith haasnoot
Teteringen
1:09:39
1:09:14
D45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
47:42
47:38
2
patricia kloonen
Loopvereniging TOF
48:26
48:20
3
karin borst
Loopvereniging TOF
51:41
51:23
4
Irma Gelton
Breda
52:18
52:03
5
marie-Louise Colin
Breda
53:23
53:08
6
Diana Zegers
Loopvereniging TOF
53:50
53:33
7
Angelique Loose
Breda
59:57
59:24
8
karin
Breda
59:57
59:24
9
Irene Noordeman
DECATHLON
1:02:58
1:02:17
10
Kitty van den Tillaart
Veghel
1:03:15
1:02:35
11
Bianca Brood
Breda
1:04:47
1:04:02
12
Nancy van de Klundert
Prinsenbeek
1:04:48
1:04:14
13
Carolien de Bruijn
Breda
1:04:51
1:04:35
14
Gea van kooy
Breda
1:07:19
1:06:40
15
Anja Oldenburg
Loopvereniging TOF
1:07:36
1:07:27
16
Jacqueline Blom
Loopvereniging TOF
1:11:59
1:11:49
17
Ageeth Boermans
Loopvereniging TOF
1:14:08
1:13:54
D55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van Exsel
Sprint
1:00:16
59:38
2
Rian Hermans
Breda
1:05:32
1:05:32
3
Elly Vendel
Prinsenbeek
1:05:50
1:05:21
4
Diana de Ruijter
Breda
1:09:21
1:09:20
5
Lilian Magnée
Breda
1:15:08
1:14:39
HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stein Posthuma
De Koplopers
35:40
35:40
2
Tim Burger
Loopvereniging TOF
36:40
36:40
3
Negassi Tewelde
Etten-Leur
37:11
37:11
4
Hebdrik van Gils
Loopvereniging TOF
37:29
37:28
5
Tim Harmsen
Utrecht
38:04
38:03
6
Mathijs Wiggers
DECATHLON
38:50
38:50
7
Mark Boonman
Sprint
42:02
41:58
8
Martijn Bavoloop
Zundert
42:19
42:09
9
Sam Williams
Sprint
43:05
42:59
10
Tristan Nuhoff
Spijkenisse
43:28
42:46
11
Pim van den Doel
Rotterdam
43:57
43:38
12
Simi Leuverman
Breda
44:45
44:10
13
Mark van Aert
Prinsenbeek
45:06
44:55
14
Stefan Schijven
Breda
45:51
45:40
15
Roel palmen
Breda
45:56
45:53
16
André Kleene
DECATHLON
46:10
45:54
17
Auke Prinsen
Sprint
49:20
49:10
18
Patrick Hagens
DECATHLON
50:16
50:16
19
Arjen van Drunen
Breda
50:35
50:25
20
Martijn Swinkels
DECATHLON
50:36
50:06
21
Marcel Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
50:45
50:22
22
Paul de Ruijg
DECATHLON
51:12
50:58
23
Barry Hooijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:13
51:37
24
Koen Schrooten
DECATHLON
52:17
51:51
25
Kevin Meeuwissen
Breda
52:19
52:16
26
kevin heiker
Breda
52:45
52:30
27
Tom Jansen
Breda
53:05
52:32
28
Skip van den Bergh
Breda
53:22
53:22
29
Daan Verschuren
Made
53:51
53:14
30
Rick Hop
Breda
54:21
53:49
31
Joop Plukkel
Breda
54:45
54:35
32
Christopher Mannessen
Utrecht
55:00
54:21
33
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
55:10
55:03
34
Thijn Smale
Breda
56:26
55:51
35
Niels van Gils
Sprint
56:31
56:14
36
Frank Westdorp
DECATHLON
56:36
56:11
37
Rolf Lettinga
Breda
57:15
56:44
38
Thomas de Laet
Breda
1:03:28
1:03:03
39
Bas Biemans
Dorst
1:05:28
1:04:54
40
Jeroen Touw
DECATHLON
1:05:40
1:05:16
41
Maarten Witte
DECATHLON
1:06:59
1:06:47
42
Boris Meeuwissen
Breda
1:09:19
1:09:17
H35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Salomé
Sprint
34:52
34:51
2
rob van bokhoven
's-Gravenhage
37:41
37:41
3
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
38:39
38:39
4
Gino Pieters
Zomergem
40:16
40:16
5
Joey Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
42:07
41:57
6
frank sjaardema
Sprint
42:21
42:20
7
Gerard Koster
Breda
43:42
43:34
8
Jan-Joost van Dijk
Breda
43:53
43:51
9
Frank Volleberg
Venlo
44:44
44:40
10
Arjan Kuipers
Oud Gastel
45:34
45:26
11
Yves Clauzel
Breda
45:34
45:28
12
Timo Schaarbiers
Breda
46:47
46:41
13
Katinka Salden
Breda
47:06
47:00
14
Wim Bavoloop
Roosendaal
47:54
47:43
15
Jelmer Weijschede
Breda
48:39
48:24
16
Yuri Achten
Breda
49:18
49:08
17
Edwin Bavoloop
Breda
49:20
49:10
18
Manoj Bhandari
Bavel
49:21
49:02
19
Christian Goijaarts
Breda
49:23
49:16
20
Menno Custers
Eindhoven
49:43
49:40
21
Hans Fleischmann
Breda
49:53
49:34
22
André Gerbens
Breda
50:03
49:36
23
Bas Scholten
Teteringen
50:10
50:06
24
Bastian Boogaard
Breda
50:32
50:24
25
Wilko Bakx
Prinsenbeek
50:40
50:28
26
Ido Marijnissen
Breda
50:44
50:28
27
Johan Potter
Tholen
50:52
50:12
28
Rene de vries
Breda
50:57
50:32
29
Danny Meeuwessen
Breda
51:47
51:42
30
Dave Sebregts
Breda
52:25
51:58
31
Jurgen Versendaal
Breda
53:25
53:03
32
Driek van Griensven
Breda
53:58
53:38
33
Niels Rodenhuis
Teteringen
54:58
54:53
34
Robert van de Gevel
Prinsenbeek
55:04
54:26
35
John Aartsen
55:54
55:34
36
Pim Böinck
Vught
56:32
55:57
37
Gerjan den Ouden
Breda
56:36
55:57
38
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
57:37
57:19
39
Arjan de Graauw
Breda
57:58
57:49
40
Fons Goos
Breda
59:19
58:56
41
Mark van der Wildt
ACW '66
59:27
59:06
42
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
59:32
59:01
43
Jeroen Kanselaar
Breda
59:32
58:54
44
Van Loenen
Breda
1:00:26
59:41
45
Adrian Hurks
Breda
1:02:06
1:01:23
46
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
1:02:22
1:02:11
47
Jorian Kisjes
Vlist
1:06:18
1:05:48
H45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
34:03
34:02
2
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:05
41:04
3
john hopstaken
Roosendaal
41:23
41:21
4
Pieter Heggen
Breda
42:32
42:29
5
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
43:32
43:31
6
Wilfred Vogelpoel
Breda
47:22
47:09
7
Rien Mustert
Breda
47:53
47:49
8
Marc van Dorst
Sprint
48:01
47:40
9
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
48:01
47:59
10
Han Dekker
Breda
49:26
49:19
11
Wojt Prekop
Oosterhout Nb
49:30
48:45
12
Peter Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
49:58
49:47
13
Jean-Jacques v Broekhoven
Roosendaal
50:07
49:29
14
Luuk de Greef
Breda
50:55
50:13
15
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
51:18
51:18
16
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
51:47
51:43
17
Martin de Leeuw
Zevenbergschen Hoek
52:11
52:07
18
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
52:45
52:28
19
Patrick van Riel
Prinsenbeek
52:56
52:34
20
Johan Bosma
Breda
53:21
52:29
21
Paul van de Vijver
Vogelwaarde
53:44
53:13
22
Mark wolbers
Sprint
53:47
53:26
23
Rob van der Pas
Loopvereniging TOF
53:50
53:32
24
Carl Mureau
Breda
54:05
53:29
25
Toine Jansen
Breda
55:05
54:29
26
Carel Briels
Breda
55:24
54:57
27
Cor Verbeeke
Breda
56:39
56:02
28
Kees Luijkx
Breda
56:44
56:26
29
ronald van der stoep
Loopvereniging TOF
56:57
56:40
30
Erik nieuwenkamp
Breda
57:20
56:37
31
Rob Willems
Breda
57:47
57:02
32
Michel Groeneveld
Breda
58:53
58:11
33
Marco Blaak
Breda
58:53
58:11
34
Arjan Bachman
Schiedam
58:55
58:29
35
Helmut Joosen
Breda
59:58
59:23
36
Ron van Egmond
Breda
1:00:14
59:33
37
Jan Spek
Breda
1:00:28
1:00:07
38
Koen Doors
Tilburg
1:00:30
1:00:05
39
Marco Faber
Breda
1:00:54
1:00:26
40
Stephen Polman
Breda
1:01:06
1:00:40
41
Kees Matton
Etten-Leur
1:01:33
1:01:13
42
Ben Dankers
Sprint
1:02:23
1:02:10
43
Mark Rippens
Breda
1:07:36
1:07:28
44
Peter van Vugt
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:40
1:07:26
45
Milo Luijpen
Breda
1:07:40
1:07:26
46
Jacko Rijzenga
Breda
1:08:31
1:08:00
H55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
kees vermijs
Atledo
45:07
45:03
2
Hans Claessen
Loopvereniging TOF
50:12
49:58
3
Victor Witter
Sprint
50:17
50:03
4
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
51:13
50:58
5
Johannes Nederveen
Breda
51:41
51:18
6
Cees van den Broek
Breda
51:54
51:45
7
mario kruysse
Breda
53:24
53:08
8
Ad Vermolen
Breda
53:48
53:00
9
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
54:03
53:42
10
Ed Voeten
Breda
54:15
53:25
11
peter Luijkx
Breda
54:28
54:22
12
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
54:48
54:30
13
Luc van Alphen
Sprint
54:58
54:45
14
Henry Hoogenboom
's-Gravenhage
55:08
54:40
15
Wil Nuiten
Breda
58:26
58:02
16
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
58:46
58:10
17
Wilric van Rijckevorsel
Sprint
1:00:28
59:54
18
Cees Coenen
Sprint
1:01:26
1:00:48
19
John de La Roij
Breda
1:01:44
1:01:02
20
Louis Warnier
Loopvereniging TOF
1:03:12
1:02:26
21
Frank van Gelder
Breda
1:05:37
1:05:21
22
Kenneth Sambo
Breda
1:09:22
1:09:20
23
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:10:59
1:10:49
DSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
femke kastelein
Woerden
1:04:43
1:04:39
2
Viola van Onselen
Breda
1:32:37
1:32:03
3
Carmen Haazen
Breda
1:34:07
1:33:32
4
Eline Terpstra
Loopvereniging TOF
1:38:58
1:38:53
5
Emma van de Klundert
Breda
2:06:36
2:06:23
D35+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Hogendorp
Breda
1:18:24
1:18:05
2
Annemieke Kuijpers
Breda
1:22:18
1:22:05
3
Janny Buiks
Baarle-Nassau
1:26:16
1:26:03
4
Karin van Loon
Rijen
1:31:18
1:31:05
5
Claudia Luyten
Prinsenbeek
1:32:24
1:32:11
6
Ilze Kooijman
Numansdorp
1:35:26
1:35:18
D45+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
1:16:22
1:16:22
2
Myrian van der Wulp
Breda
1:27:02
1:26:30
3
Esther Visser
Hoogerheide
1:35:28
1:34:57
D55+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
1:32:19
1:32:00
HSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
51:38
51:37
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
54:31
54:29
3
Ward de Vries
Breda
1:08:20
1:07:59
4
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
1:10:25
1:10:16
5
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:14:27
1:14:14
6
Leon Ramond
Breda
1:19:12
1:18:40
7
Erik de Jong
Breda
1:20:28
1:19:54
8
pieter tames
Breda
1:21:07
1:20:58
9
Michael Relyveld
Heinkenszand
1:22:02
1:21:47
10
Jeffrey Jongmans
Achilles
1:22:44
1:22:23
11
Patrick lamper
Heinkenszand
1:24:44
1:24:28
12
Daniel Peppelenbos
Made
1:25:04
1:24:42
13
Jochem van den Heuvel
Breda
1:37:11
1:36:37
H35+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
59:28
59:25
2
Bart Balemans
Raamsdonksveer
1:01:05
1:01:01
3
Marcel de Weerdt
Breda
1:05:58
1:05:53
4
Kees-willem Prins
Sassenheim
1:09:06
1:09:01
5
Peter Schaft
Bavel
1:10:13
1:10:00
6
Jan Noordman
Prinsenbeek
1:11:01
1:10:57
7
Sander Eshuis
1:13:41
1:13:27
8
wouter de heide
Roosendaal
1:13:59
1:13:43
9
Martin van Doorn
Breda
1:19:12
1:18:40
10
Pascal Reinieren
Breda
1:19:28
1:19:18
11
Robert van Toor
Breda
1:23:33
1:23:02
12
Alex van d25er Pluijm
Breda
1:26:24
1:25:49
13
Christiaan Voesenek
Etten-Leur
1:28:17
1:27:39
14
Jeroen van Vugt
Teteringen
1:29:26
1:28:41
15
Dominique Bakker
Breda
1:29:26
1:28:40
16
Peter Blomsteel
Made
1:30:34
1:30:11
17
Mark van Vliet
Breda
1:32:47
1:32:11
18
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
1:34:10
1:33:36
H45+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
52:41
52:39
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
57:49
57:48
3
marcel liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:13:13
1:12:56
4
Halbe Osinga
Breda
1:18:43
1:18:26
5
Ed van de Kooij
Made
1:20:40
1:20:06
6
Erik Paes
Breda
1:22:43
1:22:08
7
Florenz Oomens
Breda
1:24:22
1:24:16
8
Bart Poppelaars
Breda
1:26:04
1:25:48
9
Jan Boomaars
Breda
1:29:53
1:29:07
10
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
1:35:29
1:34:54
11
Ernst van Elsacker
Breda
1:37:34
1:37:25
12
Peter Pals
Breda
1:40:07
1:39:50
13
adri van der linden
Breda
1:42:50
1:42:07
14
Robbert Poell
Breda
1:52:00
1:51:31
H55+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
1:07:19
1:07:17
2
arno den ridder
Scorpio
1:09:36
1:09:26
3
Jacques Vinken
Bavel
1:12:18
1:12:06
4
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:14:32
1:14:30
5
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:17:44
1:17:37
6
Gijs Driesprong
1:19:55
1:19:43
7
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:24:00
1:23:53
8
Lex Donker
Breda
1:26:28
1:26:19
9
Theo Leemans
Breda
1:30:55
1:30:14
10
rien vab vugt
Terheijden
1:31:19
1:30:33
11
Roeland Pauwels
Breda
1:36:21
1:35:41
12
Nico Naalden
Breda
1:36:55
1:36:38
13
Egbert loonen
Breda
1:40:30
1:40:12
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2017 00:36