Uitslagenlijst 15 km van Smaal Standdaarbuiten

Standdaarbuiten - Donderdag 25 mei 2017

JJUNB, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Sep
Arnhem
22:06
2
Sander Geers
Standdaarbuiten
52:26
MJUNB, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Alphen
Oud-Gastel
29:30
JJUNA, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Visser
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:50
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Beijers
Essen
20:26
2
John Marijnissen
Sprint
20:52
3
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
20:53
4
Christian Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:53
5
Ron van Dalen
THOR
21:21
6
Wouter Withagen
Prinsenbeek
21:59
7
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
23:00
8
Piet Admiraal
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
25:01
9
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
25:36
10
Hans Kklein
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:52
11
John Kremers
Zevenbergen
27:05
12
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
28:14
13
Bas Christianen
Standdaarbuiten
28:30
14
John van den Boom
Bosschenhoofd
28:50
15
Corne Theunisse
Roosendaal
29:13
16
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
30:34
17
Marco Snijders
Standdaarbuiten
31:02
18
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
31:54
19
Robert Bergertman
Roosendaal
31:54
20
Leonard Wennekers
Groene Ster
33:27
21
Eygo Deijkers
Fijnaart
35:57
22
Arno Clarijs
Groene Ster
38:30
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van der Wulp
THOR
25:26
2
Carolien van Geest
Spijkenisse
25:57
3
Jeannette Poldervaart
Spark
26:15
4
Effen Boden
Essen
26:35
5
Josiane Wink
Oud-Gastel
26:39
6
Angelique Lagerwerf
Zevenbergen
27:46
7
Kim Jansen
Roosendaal
27:52
8
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
28:11
9
Carla Lagendijk
Oud-Gastel
30:10
10
Petra Veraart
Sprundel
30:23
11
Andrea Stoop-Berends
Standdaarbuiten
30:40
12
Esther Perez
Stampersgat
30:57
13
Mirande Oomen
Rucphen
31:20
14
Patricia Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
31:35
15
Iris van der Horst
Standaarbuiten
32:22
16
Irma Verhulst-Krebbeks
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:59
17
Dian Ligtendag
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:59
18
Si Kongkoon
Standdaarbuiten
33:39
19
Rina Otten
Stampersgat
34:43
20
Sheila Zautsen
Rotterdam
34:58
21
Marian Roest
Groene Ster
35:25
22
Annemieke Schippers
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:05
23
Elvira vd Hurk
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:26
24
Nancy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:29
25
Yvonne Geers
Standdaarbuiten
52:26
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erny Spronk
Kranenburg
43:31
2
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
45:07
3
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
45:52
4
Frans van der Wulp
THOR
46:32
5
Robert Bles
Essen
48:09
6
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
50:08
7
Wil Hectors
THOR
52:17
8
Marco Goorden
THOR
53:05
9
Roel van Venrooij
Rotterdam
53:10
10
Robert van Trigt
Rotterdam
53:28
11
Michael van Steen
Oud Gastel
53:48
12
Wessel van Meel
Zevenbergen
54:47
13
Ruud Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
55:32
14
Richard van de Horst
Standdaarbuiten
1:00:01
15
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
1:03:59
16
Norbert Roks
Standdaarbuiten
1:13:31
17
Bert van Trigt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:24:46
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:28
2
Lieke Withagen
Rotterdam
51:50
3
Sandra Plug-Kouters
Noordhoek
53:25
4
Marja van der Zee
THOR
56:13
5
Talitha Zondag
Rotterdam
56:27
6
Chantal de Hoog
Rotterdam
57:43
7
Sabine Frijters
Standdaarbuiten
1:00:25
8
Machteld Jäger
Bavel
1:01:10
9
Veerle Maris
Standdaarbuiten
1:01:33
10
Anke Bakker
Standdaarbuiten
1:04:11
11
Loes van Heek
Prinsenbeek
1:05:17
12
Suzanne Kluijt
Rotterdam
1:07:17
13
Jeanet van Trigt-van Dijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:24:47
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
52:04
2
Erwin Poldervaart
Spark
52:09
3
Mees van der Pas
THOR
54:39
4
Alexander Siemons
THOR
54:51
5
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
55:41
6
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
59:50
7
Koen Hussaarts
Oud Gastel
1:00:17
8
Wim Neve
De Heen
1:08:50
9
Tom Nootenboom
De Heen
1:10:53
10
Mark Mol
Oud Gastel
1:10:57
11
Niels Cloin
Steenbergen Nb
1:14:59
12
Mitchell Roks
EUR Roadrunners
1:21:05
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
55:13
2
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
59:19
3
Patrick Marien
THOR
59:52
4
Guy Arnouts
Essen
1:03:23
5
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:03:54
6
Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:04:26
7
Gert Hamelink
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:35
8
Marco Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
1:10:42
9
Martijn Potappel
Spado
1:10:55
10
Sander Thijs
THOR
1:11:18
11
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
1:12:10
12
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:14:00
13
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:14:25
14
Rene Hollemans
THOR
1:18:59
15
Ido Marijnissen
Breda
1:19:42
16
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
1:22:17
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:11
2
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
57:09
3
Dennis Klasen
THOR
57:30
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
58:29
5
Henk Buesink
Achilles
58:56
6
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
59:50
7
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
1:02:02
8
Alex de Landen
Oud-Beijerland
1:04:54
9
Willie van Dorst
THOR
1:09:27
10
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
1:10:54
11
Peter Vissenberg
THOR
1:11:48
12
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
1:14:11
13
Ed de Jong
THOR
1:15:14
14
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
1:15:27
15
Hans Rens
Oudenbosch
1:17:45
16
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
1:28:13
17
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
1:35:54
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
1:00:36
2
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
1:02:33
3
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:29
4
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
1:04:48
5
Jan Faes
Fortius
1:05:36
6
Peter Gulden
Achilles
1:06:25
7
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
1:07:11
8
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
1:10:15
9
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:11:37
10
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoon
1:14:23
11
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
1:15:05
12
Corné van Dorst
Noordhoek
1:15:52
13
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:20:39
14
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:20:44
15
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:32:12
16
Joep van Reijen
Roosendaal
1:41:43
M65, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:11:19
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:12:09
3
Ron Haanstra
avVN
1:12:14
4
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:12:37
5
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
1:16:58
6
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:24:12
7
Gillis Bosman
THOR
1:25:21
8
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:33:12
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Bongertman
Roosendaal
1:03:39
2
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:09:44
3
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
1:11:23
4
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:13:23
5
Astrid Willemsen
Oud Gastel
1:14:24
6
Lisanne Wille
THOR
1:14:30
7
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
1:24:26
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara Kuijlen
Sint Philipsland
1:03:37
2
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
1:05:03
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:08:25
4
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
1:09:02
5
Danielle Laurijssens
Essen
1:17:38
6
Jolanda Vriens
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:28:05
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van den Berg
Spado
1:09:24
2
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:11:26
3
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
1:12:03
4
Arinka Bongertman
Roosendaal
1:12:11
5
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
1:19:20
6
Carien de Jong
THOR
1:21:26
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:13:18
2
Marianne Spronk
Goch
1:13:42
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:13:52
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
1:17:28
5
Magda Vissenberg
THOR
1:25:34
6
Annie van Oijen
DJA
1:32:55
7
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:39:39
JONG1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tark Verhaan
Standdaarbuiten
4:31
2
Max Beers
Oudenbosch
5:00
3
Dieter Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
5:18
4
Luuk Klijn
Standdaarbuiten
5:36
5
Leonardo Scuden
Weeze
6:48
MEIS1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Lokers
AVO 1983
3:59
2
Hariella Scuden
Weeze
4:40
3
Yinthe Jaspers
Oud-Gastel
4:43
4
Fleur Teuns
4:44
5
Emma
Oudenbosch
4:46
6
Danthe Houweling
4:53
7
Eline VanAlphen
Oud-Gastel
4:55
8
Manadou Verhaar
Standdaarbuiten
5:19
9
Bella Bakker
Standdaarbuiten
5:32
10
Carlotla Scuden
Weeze
5:33
11
Mardi-lijne Verhaar
Standdaarbuiten
6:05
JONG2, JEUGD 10T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
9:57
MEIS2, JEUGD 10T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe van Alphen
AVO 1983
9:08
15 km van Smaal Standdaarbuiten
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2017 22:05