Uitslagenlijst Medplus Smulbosloop

Dordrecht - Donderdag 25 mei 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
15:53
2
René Criellaard
Dordrecht
17:31
3
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
18:13
4
Robbie van Beers
Dordrecht
18:40
5
Noah van den Broek
Rotterdam
19:30
6
Frank Nusteling
Ridderkerk
19:36
7
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
19:38
8
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
19:40
9
Martijn Verhage
Alblasserdam
19:43
10
Cees de Geus
's-Gravendeel
19:45
11
Rogier Barendse
Dordrecht
19:46
12
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
20:57
13
Ruben Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
21:12
14
Henk Visser
Dordrecht
21:16
15
Mark van Dort
IJsselstein
21:23
16
Indy Reitzema
Papendrecht
21:25
17
Mathijs Veerananda
Rotterdam
21:36
18
Bas Lissenberg
Dordrecht
21:51
19
Paul de Man
Rotterdam
22:08
20
Mark Prins
Dordrecht
22:19
21
Jacco Wagenmakers
Dordrecht
22:25
22
Maarten Rozeboom
Dordrecht
22:29
23
Casper Schouwenaar
Dordrecht
22:39
24
Henk Nugteren
Dordrecht
23:01
25
Rémon Boer
Dordrecht
23:06
26
Jarno Westerbeek
Papendrecht
23:09
27
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
23:10
28
Bas Nagtegaal
Dordrecht
23:23
29
Patrick Sura
Rotterdam
23:24
30
Ron van Zweeden
Dordrecht
23:27
31
Joost den Boer
Dordrecht
23:28
32
Hans Griep
Spijkenisse
23:29
33
Dirk van den Eijkel
Dordrecht
23:29
34
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
23:53
35
Lesley Holstein
Dordrecht
23:56
36
Menno Weeda
Zwijndrecht
23:59
37
Edwin Weeda
Zwijndrecht
24:01
38
Wouter Don
Dordrecht
24:26
39
Martijn Don
Dordrecht
24:35
40
Harro de Stigter
Dordrecht
24:35
41
Frans-Jan Kruithof
Dordrecht
25:00
42
Robbin Goedhart
Dordrecht
25:26
43
Marnix Baars
Papendrecht
25:28
44
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
25:36
45
Dirk Fransens
Dordrecht
25:52
46
Taco Scheening
Dordrecht
25:59
47
Marco Kors
Dordrecht
26:07
48
Martin Rozeboom
Dordrecht
26:11
49
Alex Kampman
Zwijndrecht
26:14
50
Peter Ista
Fijnaart
26:31
51
Dryluzy Calmero
Dordrecht
26:51
52
Guy de jong
Klundert
26:56
53
Sjoera Feldmann
Piershil
27:49
54
Martijn de Jong
Dordrecht
28:07
55
Kees van Tol
Dordrecht
28:12
56
Patrick Poots
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:22
57
Jeroen brouwers
Dordrecht
28:41
58
Ronnie Durinck
Dordrecht
28:48
59
Melchior Smallegange
Rotterdam
29:13
60
Frits Becker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:15
61
Jeroen van Nes
Dordrecht
30:03
62
Vincent Rijken
Dordrecht
31:03
63
Marcel Vorthoren
Dordrecht
31:23
64
Vincent van dalen
Dordrecht
31:37
65
Rocky Bruintjes
Zwijndrecht
31:39
66
Martin Visser
Bleskensgraaf ca
31:41
67
Jorn blom
Dordrecht
31:57
68
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
32:16
69
Ron Dijkmans
Dordrecht
32:30
70
Jos Nieuwland
Dordrecht
32:31
71
Michel Vogel
Dordrecht
33:24
72
Harold Plat
Zwijndrecht
33:29
73
Jasper Helweg
Papendrecht
33:32
74
Robert de Heer
Dordrecht
33:32
75
Hans de Bruijn
Dordrecht
33:39
76
Henk Beeftink
Papendrecht
34:27
77
Matthijs de Gooijer
Dordrecht
34:28
78
Theo Henkels
Krimpen a/d IJssel
34:35
79
Danny Duimel
Dordrecht
35:27
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anna Aalbers
Alblasserdam
21:37
2
Bianca Noorlander -Rens
Dordrecht
22:06
3
Melissa Blokland
Ridderkerk
22:52
4
Margriet Halbertsma
Dordrecht
23:05
5
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
23:25
6
Marsha van bodegraven
Dordrecht
23:25
7
Romy verschoor
Zwijndrecht
23:26
8
Mishaela Hessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:51
9
Astrid Schimmel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:04
10
Mascha Monteban
Dordrecht
24:06
11
Marit Nieuwland
Dordrecht
24:15
12
Debby Flach
Dordrecht
24:57
13
Karin Bijl
Dordrecht
25:06
14
Eva Rozeboom
Dordrecht
26:09
15
Silvia Brechler
Rotterdam
26:16
16
Naomi Martels
Dordrecht
26:49
17
Karin Verheij
Dordrecht
26:54
18
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
27:04
19
Tamara Dijkstra
Dordrecht
27:08
20
Diane Meinster
Zuid-Beijerland
27:16
21
Anja Melkert
Dordrecht
27:18
22
Sabine de Jong
Alblasserdam
27:31
23
Linda Jelier
Papendrecht
27:39
24
Ineke Wösten
Dordrecht
27:43
25
Anky Kroon
Zwijndrecht
28:16
26
Zoë de Man
Dordrecht
28:18
27
Myriam Ligtenberg
Dordrecht
28:53
28
Marissa blom
Dordrecht
29:14
29
Diana van der Tak
Sliedrecht
29:14
30
Anneke nobibux
Dordrecht
29:15
31
Gerda Duijvestijn
Dordrecht
29:16
32
Sanne Beeftink
Papendrecht
30:21
33
Monique Dijkmans-Huisman
Dordrecht
30:23
34
Angela Kouwenhoven
Dordrecht
30:24
35
Janet Wagenmakers
Zwijndrecht
30:31
36
Esther de Groot
Zwijndrecht
30:44
37
Jeanette Kruithof
Dordrecht
30:46
38
Annet van Well
Papendrecht
31:00
39
Annet van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
31:18
40
Suzanne van der Straaten
Dordrecht
31:35
41
Yvonne Vorthoren
Dordrecht
31:46
42
Tosca Halter
Papendrecht
32:05
43
Wenda de Rijke
Papendrecht
32:06
44
Marjolijn Bas
Alblasserdam
32:28
45
Linda vd Bogerd
Dordrecht
32:28
46
Jessica Boudesteijn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:29
47
Lieke Nieuwland
Dordrecht
32:31
48
Rozé Nabbe
Dordrecht
32:47
49
Martine van Nes-Voskuil
Dordrecht
32:49
50
Sophie Peeters
Dordrecht
32:51
51
Myriam Baas
Zwijndrecht
33:01
52
Linda Dielessen
Dordrecht
33:31
53
Sandra Dielessen
Dordrecht
34:02
54
Sigrid van der Hel
Sliedrecht
34:08
55
Frouke de Vries
Dordrecht
34:14
56
Marieke Schouten
Dordrecht
34:16
57
Christien Beeftink
Papendrecht
34:27
58
Sarina Kleinjan Smitshoek
Papendrecht
34:31
59
Elly Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
34:37
60
Lutine Vermeij
Dordrecht
34:44
61
Elise Gijbels
Dordrecht
34:47
62
Monique van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
34:49
63
Marije Verwaal
Dordrecht
34:53
64
Debby van Benschop
Dordrecht
35:00
65
Henrike Bunk
Dordrecht
35:03
66
Dio Balootje
Rotterdam
35:20
67
Elmeiry Balootje
Rotterdam
35:22
68
Luka Goedhart
Dordrecht
35:25
69
Marielle muurling
Dordrecht
35:28
70
Cobie van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
35:50
71
Corina Kleijn
Papendrecht
36:30
72
Petra Drenkelford
Sliedrecht
37:23
73
Emma Wilson
Zwijndrecht
37:43
74
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
38:26
75
Rebecca van Dongen
Dordrecht
39:19
76
Wil Bot
Sliedrecht
39:21
77
Natasja Vermeulen
Sliedrecht
40:42
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
37:16
2
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
37:45
3
Joris Wulfert
Rotterdam
37:59
4
Tyrion Lannister
Lanister Rock
39:26
5
Jordi Boogers
Dordrecht
39:30
6
Bart Buijs
Barendrecht
40:09
7
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
40:25
8
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
41:46
9
Bart Simpson
Springfield
41:59
10
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
42:43
11
Sverre van Ginneken
Utrecht
43:02
12
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
43:10
13
Rens lobbezoo
Dordrecht
43:23
14
Francois Valks
Papendrecht
43:46
15
Sebastiaan Weeda
Dordrecht
44:30
16
Nico Bacs
Bleskensgraaf
44:48
17
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
45:08
18
Marlon Huijser
Rotterdam
45:27
19
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
47:12
20
Vikrant Sihag
Rotterdam
47:23
21
Aarnout Salwegter
Dordrecht
47:27
22
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
47:29
23
Raf Ketelaar
Dordrecht
47:36
24
Daan van Strien
Dordrecht
48:19
25
Robert Markus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:32
26
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
48:53
27
Steffen van der Steen
Dordrecht
49:03
28
Ted Rommelse
Dordrecht
49:50
29
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
49:54
30
Erik Hartmeijer
Zwijndrecht
49:57
31
Peter Garama
Dordrecht
50:05
32
Anco Stuij
Sliedrecht
50:23
33
Richard Boer
Dordrecht
50:35
34
Peter Buisman
Papendrecht
50:48
35
Edward Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
50:55
36
Wilco Stoppelenburg
Dordrecht
50:57
37
Patrick de Groot
Spijkenisse
51:10
38
Dennis Kanselaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
51:12
39
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
51:26
40
Raymond Hess
Rotterdam
51:44
41
Remy Verweij
Spijkenisse
52:15
42
Leo Petersen
Numansdorp
52:30
43
Edwin Zoomer
Dordrecht
52:47
44
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
52:49
45
Bert Alting
Papendrecht
52:50
46
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
52:51
47
Johannes de Jong
Dordrecht
52:52
48
Johan Knobbe
Dordrecht
53:01
49
Paul Franje
Dordrecht
53:27
50
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
53:51
51
Daniel Brugmans
Rotterdam
54:00
52
Remko Weinberg
Dordrecht
54:20
53
Stephan van Well
Dordrecht
54:31
54
Aster Mannaerts
Dordrecht
54:46
55
Peter Bouman
Strijen
54:58
56
Emile Maas
Dordrecht
55:03
57
Theo Broeren
Dordrecht
55:24
58
Frank van der Meijden
Dordrecht
55:37
59
Tonie Voordendag
Strijen
56:38
60
Marc Verschure
Dordrecht
56:41
61
Oscar The
Cappelle a/d IJssel
56:44
62
André van Dam
Rotterdam
56:59
63
Jan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
57:48
64
Ad Glimmerveen
Dordrecht
58:51
65
Henk stasse
Dordrecht
58:56
66
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
59:09
67
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
59:52
68
Richard Hageraats
Dordrecht
1:00:51
69
Jan-Peter Vos
Dordrecht
1:01:38
70
Remco Hoefnagel
Rotterdam
1:01:51
71
Alan van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:02:24
72
Carel van Montfoort
Rotterdam
1:06:39
73
Danny Duimel
Dordrecht
1:06:53
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
44:15
2
Annegreet Moree
Dordrecht
44:19
3
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
48:06
4
Femke Torn
Dordrecht
49:27
5
Aimée Stuit
Rotterdam
50:58
6
Catharina van der Hoek
Dordrecht
52:18
7
Jeanine van de Riet
Papendrecht
52:50
8
Lianne Westinga
Amsterdam
53:06
9
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
53:47
10
Morag Forbes
Rotterdam
54:15
11
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
54:21
12
Janate Hoegee
Dordrecht
54:41
13
Ineline Nijssen-Bouman
Mijnsheerenland
55:40
14
Martine Voogt
Dordrecht
56:06
15
Jacqueline Schuurman Hes
Rotterdam
56:29
16
Sandra Middel
Rotterdam
56:42
17
Angelique den Uijl
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:55
18
Hester Alofsen
Zevenbergen
57:19
19
Lena Bieleman
Rotterdam
58:30
20
Bianca Struijk
Dordrecht
59:50
21
Nathalie Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:00:18
22
Marleen Voordendag-Preesman
Strijen
1:00:43
23
Sasja Janssen
Dordrecht
1:00:45
24
Isla Muller
Dordrecht
1:00:53
25
Antoinet Hoefnagel-Olthof
Rotterdam
1:01:52
26
José Spiertz
Dordrecht
1:02:31
27
Hanneke van Riel
Dordrecht
1:03:17
28
Patricia Struijk
Sliedrecht
1:03:35
29
Sam Visser
Dordrecht
1:05:44
30
Hilde Groven
Dordrecht
1:05:46
31
Maria Hurtado
Dordrecht
1:05:48
32
Corinne Heijdra
Klaaswaal
1:05:51
33
Jolanda Buisman
Papendrecht
1:05:55
34
Ilonka van Bezooijen
Dordrecht
1:06:44
35
Sandra de Bruijn
Dordrecht
1:07:16
36
Anne Marie Verschure
Dordrecht
1:07:55
37
Henneke Torn-Kelfkens
Alblasserdam
1:08:19
MAN, RBRBR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boris le Feber
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:02
2
Emil Hoogstad
NIEUWKOOP
1:08:20
3
Mark Moesker
SCHIEDAM
1:11:10
4
Tijs van Gemert
ZEVENHUIZEN
1:12:25
5
Matthijs Horlings
LEIDEN
1:13:16
6
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
1:14:43
7
Henk van den Boogaard
GOUDA
1:15:17
8
Robin Robart
STRIJENSAS
1:15:52
9
Aad Geluk
VLAARDINGEN
1:16:15
10
John Rombouts
SPRUNDEL
1:16:28
11
Werner Urbanus
MAASSLUIS
1:16:51
12
Berco Breugem
ROTTERDAM
1:17:30
13
Freek van Zoest
VOORSCHOTEN
1:18:00
14
Robin van Hamburg
FIJNAART
1:18:16
15
Leon Aleman
DRIMMELEN
1:19:42
16
Alex Elbers
ZUID-BEIJERLAND
1:20:39
17
Gerard van Wissen
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
1:21:33
18
Wouter Pullen
GRONINGEN
1:22:02
19
Peter van Veen
OUD-BEIJERLAND
1:22:11
20
Dirk de Wit
DALEM
1:23:25
21
Harry Gerritse
’s-Gravendeel
1:23:40
22
Michel Siep
ROTTERDAM
1:24:59
23
Jeroen van Waardenburg
'S GRAVENDEEL
1:25:14
24
Marcel de Jager
H.I.AMBACHT
1:25:26
25
Dirk Covent
HALLE-ZOERSEL
1:25:53
26
Marcel Blommendaal
Dordrecht
1:26:22
27
Sjoerd Roger DeCampagnolle
DORDRECHT
1:26:56
28
Bartholomeus van Wijk
MAASTRICHT
1:27:18
29
Paul Landsmeer
DORDRECHT
1:27:19
30
Bas Bosveld
Dordrecht
1:30:55
31
Philip Pruim
GRONINGEN
1:31:15
32
Frank van der Voort
ZOETERMEER
1:32:09
33
Raf Dubois
Breda
1:32:28
34
Guus Janssen
PAPENDRECHT
1:33:06
35
Stefaan van der Spek
Dordrecht
1:33:31
36
Wouter Morsink
ROTTERDAM
1:34:36
37
Wietse Ritskes
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:35:50
38
Anne Steegstra
GRONINGEN
1:36:38
39
Patrick Stout
H.I.AMBACHT
1:36:43
40
Bart Ross
PAPENDRECHT
1:37:46
41
Cosmo Vloedbeld
DORDRECHT
1:37:59
42
Jan Maaskant
BAARLE-NASSAU
1:40:12
43
Michel van der Wijst
DORDRECHT
1:40:35
44
Ron Stuurman
BOSKOOP
1:41:28
45
Xander Theil
ZOETERMEER
1:41:50
46
Bas Boer
'S GRAVENDEEL
1:42:22
47
Cornelis Heynis
HOOFDDORP
1:58:59
VROUW, RBRBR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeanet van den Berg
ZWIJNDRECHT
1:13:25
2
Anne Zijderveld
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
1:17:09
3
Dorien van Loenen
SCHIJF
1:22:05
4
Jacquie Gough
VENLO
1:23:38
5
Leonie Rijk
VLAARDINGEN
1:26:41
6
Martine Dattin
VLAARDINGEN
1:27:57
7
Linda van der Ham
ROTTERDAM
1:28:28
8
Ilona van Breugel
GOUDA
1:28:55
9
Daniëlle Kulk
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
1:31:42
10
Irene van den Broek
DEN HAAG
1:32:56
11
Milly Romney
VLAARDINGEN
1:34:15
12
Cindy Frishert
DORDRECHT
1:35:05
13
Wendy Snel
RIDDERKERK
1:35:41
14
Nicole Gubbels
HORST
1:35:56
15
Aukje Steijvers
MAASBREE
1:36:00
16
Annemiek Nusteling
RIDDERKERK
1:43:47
17
Gale Coehorst
DORDRECHT
1:47:05
18
Marjet Van Os
DORDRECHT
1:49:10
19
Miranda Kok
DEN HAAG
1:51:16
20
Suzanne Bongers
Breda
1:54:53
TEAMS, RBRBR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan-JuliusCaesarVanDijke
BERGEN OP ZOOM
1:11:52
2
Sander EnIngrid
MADE
1:13:23
3
Opdíefiets.nu
ROTTERDAM
1:18:18
4
Lex &Anke
GRONINGEN
1:18:27
5
Team Slangenburg
DORDRECHT
1:21:02
6
Eef &Marjo
DORDRECHT
1:21:06
7
Team X
DORDRECHT
1:23:50
8
Kili Boys
DORDRECHT
1:31:14
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2017 08:09