Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 24 mei 2017

M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley van Almkerk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:01
32:59
2
Rob Maas
Hellas
34:08
34:07
3
Nathan Bade
Hellas
38:33
38:31
4
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
39:47
39:43
5
Hans de Jong
BAV
40:18
40:16
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
34:41
34:40
2
Kenneth Sarmaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:28
37:25
3
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:36
37:35
4
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
38:00
37:58
5
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
39:26
39:24
6
Cees Pierik
U-Track
46:04
45:59
M 40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
36:12
36:11
2
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
36:55
36:52
3
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
37:51
37:49
4
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
38:14
38:11
5
Jurriaan de Rouw
AV Heerenveen
38:16
38:12
6
Jacko de Kort
Clytoneus
40:42
40:38
7
Ronald van Doorn
Hellas
43:23
43:18
8
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
44:16
44:08
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Dijk
AKU
36:58
36:57
2
Berthold Berger
BB lopers
37:00
36:59
3
Eric Korver
Hellas
37:05
37:04
4
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
37:37
37:34
5
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:48
38:45
6
Peter van den Broek
U-Track
39:23
39:20
7
Zefanja de Feijter
Clytoneus
39:45
39:41
8
Alex van Koutrik
Running AP
39:48
39:45
9
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
42:05
42:02
10
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
43:00
42:56
11
Wouter Verboon
Clytoneus
45:01
44:54
12
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
51:47
51:32
M 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
38:33
38:30
2
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:24
40:19
3
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
41:09
41:05
4
Rene Rensen
Hellas
42:19
42:17
5
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
42:56
42:52
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel da Conceicao Frede
Phoenix
39:56
39:53
2
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
41:45
41:43
3
Roger Hochstenbach
Pijnenburg
43:33
43:27
4
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
43:39
43:35
5
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
44:41
44:37
6
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
47:45
47:36
7
Nico Landman
U-Track
52:33
52:21
M 60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
43:05
43:01
2
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:54
44:49
M 65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van der Ham
avVN
47:21
47:17
2
Leks van der Horst
avVN
47:25
47:19
3
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
49:46
49:41
4
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
49:48
49:35
5
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Hellas
51:36
51:27
6
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
54:39
54:33
7
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:13:55
1:13:45
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
40:17
40:15
2
Anne van der Put
Phoenix
43:32
43:28
V 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
BB lopers
37:13
37:12
2
Simche Heringa
U-Track
42:00
41:57
3
Charlotte Montauban
Triathlon
44:19
44:14
V 40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
39:08
39:06
2
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
45:33
45:24
3
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
57:05
56:47
V 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
43:16
43:10
2
Idelette Schuurman
U-Track
52:34
52:22
V 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
45:16
45:12
V REC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elcke Thoonen
Utrecht
40:18
40:10
2
Irina van Dijk
Utrecht
43:29
43:21
3
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
43:49
43:42
4
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
44:34
44:28
5
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
44:50
44:40
6
Rixt Bode
Phoenix
45:55
45:49
7
Vera Hoebers
Hellas
46:21
46:16
8
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:48
46:29
9
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
47:20
47:07
10
Abda Hagen
Ede Gld
47:58
47:47
11
Dieuwke Baas
Utrecht
51:39
51:23
12
Marye Rutten
Utrecht
51:47
51:34
13
Marjon Boers
Phoenix
52:34
52:27
14
Vera de Groen
Hellas
52:35
52:25
15
Ineke Krijt
Hellas
52:40
52:31
16
Hishka Cannaffa
Utrecht
53:48
53:32
17
Daniela Cianci
Utrecht
53:49
53:33
18
Annabel Groot
Utrecht
54:07
53:54
19
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
54:07
53:54
20
Gouke Hilte
Utrecht
56:08
55:50
21
Natascha Vale
Utrecht
57:23
57:04
22
Amanda van Slooten
Hellas
57:24
57:07
23
Marije Dijkstra
Harderwijk
59:25
59:08
24
Laetitia Kat
Badhoevedorp
1:00:55
1:00:38
25
Pauline Maas
Utrecht
1:01:25
1:01:07
26
Marjan Toebes
Utrecht
1:01:39
1:01:22
27
Irma de Vrij
Utrecht
1:02:14
1:01:59
28
Jeanine Florie
Fit
1:03:41
1:03:19
29
Janneke Zuidhof
Utrecht
1:03:55
1:03:38
30
Suzet Runhaar
Utrecht
1:04:17
1:04:01
31
Michelle Hup
Utrecht
1:08:33
1:08:16
M REC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schouten
De Meern
36:02
35:59
2
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
37:33
37:31
3
Remco van Beek
Zeist
37:41
37:39
4
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
37:47
37:44
5
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
38:06
38:03
6
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:25
38:23
7
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
38:38
38:32
8
Martijn Thijsebaard
De Bilt
38:55
38:42
9
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
38:58
38:55
10
Gerwin Rodenburg
Utrecht
39:15
39:09
11
Evert Manders
Utrecht
39:16
39:12
12
Lennart Nap
Utrecht
39:22
39:20
13
Sjors Overbeke
Utrecht
40:11
40:03
14
Stefan Zegers
Phoenix
40:18
40:15
15
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:18
40:15
16
Krijgsman
Lexmond
40:27
40:17
17
Mark Bakker
Utrecht
40:44
40:41
18
William Wolff
Houten
40:45
40:32
19
Alex van den Berg
Atverni
40:51
40:47
20
Wojciech Slawiak
Maarssen
40:54
40:48
21
Ronald van Haren
Utrecht
41:01
40:55
22
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
41:11
41:06
23
Klaas Wester
Utrecht
41:22
41:16
24
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
41:26
41:23
25
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
42:21
42:18
26
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
42:46
42:39
27
Renz Klomberg
Utrecht
42:53
42:45
28
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
42:59
42:52
29
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
43:03
42:41
30
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
43:23
42:57
31
Johan Bokdam
Utrecht
43:28
43:10
32
De Graaf
Utrecht
43:40
43:34
33
Wim Faar
Road Runners Zeist
43:44
43:39
34
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:49
43:40
35
Sander van der Meer
Gouda
44:13
44:01
36
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
44:18
44:10
37
Bob van Nuland
Hellas
44:27
44:19
38
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
44:31
44:26
39
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
44:33
44:29
40
Linkers
Utrecht
44:38
44:29
41
Ivo Dijs
Houten
44:44
44:38
42
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
44:49
44:40
43
Richard van Oostenbrugge
Zeist
45:09
45:03
44
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
45:19
45:05
45
Sjoerd Witjes
Delta Lloyd Running Team
45:58
45:48
46
Edward van Os
Houten
46:01
45:50
47
Max van Megen
Utrecht
46:04
45:56
48
Gustave Pol
U-Track
46:08
45:55
49
Jan Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
46:19
46:00
50
Dirk Eidhof
Utrecht
46:40
46:30
51
Roy Geurs
Utrecht
46:55
46:47
52
S. van Tuijl
Almere
47:05
46:56
53
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
47:14
47:03
54
Jan Paul Westdijk
Leusden
47:22
47:13
55
Olof van Gool
Utrecht
47:23
47:10
56
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
47:42
47:28
57
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
47:50
47:45
58
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
47:57
47:47
59
Jaco Jacobs
VAV
47:57
47:45
60
Christian Brenes
Utrecht
48:02
47:47
61
V. Helmond
Odijk
48:03
47:47
62
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
48:07
47:57
63
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
48:13
48:03
64
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
48:16
48:10
65
Bas George Wartan
De Meern
48:20
48:01
66
Ad Smits
Pijnenburg
49:26
49:18
67
Jorge Lian
Utrecht
50:00
49:42
68
Tjeerd Oppedijk
U-Track
50:07
49:55
69
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
50:07
49:56
70
Clyde Pigne
Utrecht
51:15
50:57
71
C. van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:16
51:03
72
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
51:39
51:27
73
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
51:56
51:46
74
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:02
51:52
75
Jacco Willenaar
Utrecht
52:09
51:54
76
Rocky Müller
Nieuwegein
52:43
52:25
77
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
52:54
52:37
78
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
53:10
52:54
79
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
53:28
53:22
80
Paul van Reeuwijk
Zeist
53:48
53:00
81
Frans van der Waals
Utrecht
55:08
54:55
82
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Zeist
55:17
55:06
83
Walter Popken
Utrecht
55:30
55:23
84
Johannes Mollerus
Utrecht
55:50
55:36
85
Hans van den Berg
Hellas
55:55
55:43
86
Chris Klopper
Ede Gld
56:05
55:48
87
de Ree
Hellas
56:26
56:10
88
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
57:00
56:42
89
Louis van der Tol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:18
57:01
90
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
57:32
57:19
91
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
58:30
58:19
92
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
58:43
58:31
93
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:46
58:27
94
Joost Gijsbers
U-Track
59:02
58:53
95
Piet van der Heijden
Phoenix
59:03
58:56
96
Hans van Berg
Leersum
59:40
59:22
97
Hans Galesloot
Utrecht
59:58
59:42
98
Henk van Doorn
Utrecht
1:00:32
1:00:27
99
Victor Beffers
Utrecht
1:02:45
1:02:29
100
Anton Visser
Sliedrecht
1:08:36
1:08:19
V SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Magali Fleche
Hellas
20:35
20:33
2
Judith Mulder
Hellas
21:36
21:34
V 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van Steijn
Phoenix
24:13
24:10
2
Karin Kerkstra
Hellas
25:57
25:50
V 55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingeborg van Dijke
Pijnenburg
28:21
28:17
2
Hetty Geiting
Utrecht
28:42
28:39
M SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiel Wijnen
Hellas
17:25
17:24
2
Elwin den Breejen
U-Track
18:52
18:50
3
Willem Verhoeven
U-Track
19:03
19:01
4
Jelle van Rossum
Atverni
20:09
20:06
M 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Visser
Pijnenburg
18:15
18:14
2
Najim el Bouayadi
Phoenix
18:55
18:54
3
Dies de Dreu
Hellas
19:57
19:55
M 45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
17:34
17:34
2
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
19:01
18:59
3
Bart Bouwman
Hellas
19:33
19:31
M 55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
19:57
19:56
2
Bert Streumer
Hellas
20:25
20:23
3
Marcus Bruin
Atverni
21:00
20:58
V REC, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Desirée Florisson
Rosmalen
22:04
22:01
2
Katharina Milde
Utrecht
22:16
22:12
3
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
22:48
22:47
4
Mandy de Rond
Hellas
23:27
23:24
5
Anne Rietveld
U-Track
23:35
23:30
6
Vera Teepe
Phoenix
23:45
23:42
7
Maureen van Solinge
Utrecht
24:08
24:05
8
Lois van de Linde
Houten
24:31
24:27
9
Lisa van Nijen
Amsterdam
24:58
24:55
10
Annukka van de Mononen
Utrecht
25:21
25:14
11
Aafken Merle
Utrecht
25:25
25:19
12
Viola van Dijk
Utrecht
25:52
25:49
13
Annelies Verschure
Utrecht
26:13
26:05
14
Saskia Groeneboer
Utrecht
26:14
26:05
15
Tosca de Jong
Phoenix
26:26
26:20
16
Fieke Schoots
Phoenix
26:54
26:48
17
Emma van Daalen
Utrecht
27:04
26:57
18
Caroline de Vente
Utrecht
27:39
27:32
19
Marjolein Neutel
Utrecht
27:56
27:53
20
Erna Jongman
Phoenix
28:25
28:18
21
Lenneke Kuijer
Utrecht
28:38
28:36
22
Astrid Spaink
Utrecht
29:51
29:48
23
Heleen Witvliet
Utrecht
29:51
29:48
24
Tineke Doedens
Fit
29:54
29:49
25
Kim van Slooten
Houten
30:00
29:52
26
Gerrie Tigchelaar
Zeist
30:12
30:05
27
Evelien Baljet
Utrecht
30:14
30:07
28
Sally-Ann Keessen
Utrecht
30:20
30:15
29
Manon Leenen
Utrecht
30:21
30:15
30
Marie-Jose Jager
Utrecht
30:29
30:24
31
Floor Jager
Utrecht
30:29
30:25
32
Johan Jager
Groningen
30:29
30:25
33
Marieke Melchiors
Utrecht
31:11
31:03
34
Mandy van Poortvliet
Utrecht
31:51
31:45
35
Michelle Hendriks
Utrecht
32:45
32:40
36
Nanda Scheerder
Huissen
33:53
33:45
M REC, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouke Kooreman
Utrecht
17:14
17:14
2
Cees van Maanen
Utrecht
17:19
17:18
3
Wijnand van der Bok
Utrecht
17:28
17:26
4
Harry Fierkens
Utrecht
17:59
17:58
5
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
18:14
18:13
6
Bram Dijkers
Hellas
18:45
18:44
7
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
19:06
19:05
8
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
19:16
19:15
9
Michiel Hollander
Aalsmeer
19:42
19:41
10
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Utrecht
20:21
20:19
11
Aartjan van Pelt
Utrecht
20:47
20:45
12
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:12
21:08
13
Wim Bolle
Hardlopen.nl
21:14
21:12
14
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
21:38
21:36
15
Johan Smits
Utrecht
21:43
21:40
16
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
21:46
21:42
17
Duco Kooreman
Houten
22:23
22:19
18
Don Kooreman
Houten
22:27
22:23
19
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
27:25
27:20
20
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
28:00
27:55
21
Wim Geurts
Hellas
31:39
31:33
22
Age Boersma
Utrecht
32:02
32:00
23
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
40:37
40:33
Voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
28-05-2017 13:44