Uitslagenlijst 36e De-4-van-Meppel

Meppel - Dinsdag 23 mei 2017

1000J, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
3:45
2
Victor Dijkman
Meppel
4:05
3
Joost van de Belt
De Sprinter
4:12
4
Nathanael Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
4:18
5
Boyd van der Veldt
Meppel
4:49
6
Benjamin Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
5:03
7
Brian Wevers
De Sprinter
5:14
8
Stijn Zuiderweg
De Sprinter
5:15
9
Tijn van de Belt
De Sprinter
5:25
10
Jesse Zuiderweg
Meppel
5:39
11
Robin Schrotenboer
Meppel
5:45
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Vriend
De Sprinter
3:42
2
Naell Huijsmans
ASV
3:58
3
Esmee Mulder
De Sprinter
4:03
4
Lotte ten Broeke
De Sprinter
4:06
5
Isa Vledder
Meppel
4:07
6
Sarah Veenstra
De Sprinter
4:10
7
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
4:10
8
Jonah van den Berg
De Sprinter
4:15
9
Kyomi van der Veldt
De Sprinter
4:19
10
Lotte ten Berge
De Sprinter
4:45
11
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:46
12
Amber Breukelaar
De Sprinter
4:49
13
Lois Brouwer
De Sprinter
5:07
14
Elsemarijn Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
5:11
15
Merel Brand
De Sprinter
5:15
16
Babette van Leussen
De Sprinter
5:18
17
Anouk Brinkman
5:22
18
Sophie Bruins
De Sprinter
5:42
19
Lisa Olsder
De Sprinter
5:44
20
Nadine Richardson
Meppel
5:54
21
Loueann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
6:11
3000J, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ole de Vries
Rogat
12:24
2
Bas Maes
De Sprinter
14:18
3000M, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Slurink
De Sprinter
12:54
2
Callemijn Kleijn
De Sprinter
13:14
3
Marit Roze
De Sprinter
14:18
4
Jacolien Veerman
De Sprinter
14:50
5
Elisa Pieters
De Sprinter
17:30
6
Dian Schrotenboer
De Sprinter
17:31
5HSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pullen
Hardenberg
16:59
2
Erwin Haandrikman
Meppel
18:30
3
Jerry Schutte
18:37
4
Jorik v.d. Staaij
18:44
5
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
19:09
6
Bennie Akkerman
19:26
7
Karel Prins
Veeningen
19:58
8
Freddy de Witte
20:17
9
Wouter de Haas
Steenwijk
20:31
10
Robin Wolbers
20:55
11
Roel Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
21:27
12
Lucel Witte
Meppel
21:40
13
Edwin Helder
21:46
14
Arnold Timmerman
Rouveen
22:25
15
Jos Venema
Meppel
22:57
16
Marco Groot
MarathonPlus
23:07
17
Roel Koobs
Rouveen
24:58
18
Marco Vos
26:12
19
Jeroen Ruinemans
Eesveen
31:53
5MM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Haverkort
ACO Van Elderen
20:11
2
Erik Bakker
De Bult
20:21
3
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
20:52
4
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
21:03
5
Marcel Pruijt
Zuidlaren
21:23
6
Jan Boeve
ACO Van Elderen
22:32
7
Jan Blokzijl
23:53
8
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
23:58
9
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
24:40
10
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
27:15
11
Ruud van Venrooij
Meppel
27:50
12
Gerrit Wouda
De Sprinter
40:10
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Vos
De Sprinter
21:07
2
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
21:25
3
Iris Vromans
MarathonPlus
23:03
4
Rixt Hofenk
De Sprinter
24:03
5
Chantal Witte
24:05
6
Wieske van de Belt
Meppel
24:13
7
Jennie Braamskamp
26:04
8
Merel Troost
Meppel
26:57
9
Madeleine Dijkman
Meppel
27:07
10
Leonie Peeks
Meppel
27:16
11
Julia van Esch
Meppel
27:35
12
Aliene Luning
Zuidwolde Dr
28:46
13
Melanie Kiers
28:57
14
Esther Masman
De Sprinter
29:36
15
Christel van Kooten
29:51
16
Jeanette Houdel
De Sprinter
31:18
17
Marlon Bosman
Staphorst
31:42
18
Jacquelien Mulder
De Sprinter
32:48
19
Marlies Koster
De Sprinter
34:23
5VM4, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
21:16
2
Harriette Bloemert
IJhorst
24:27
3
Carla van den Berg
27:41
4
Giny Inberg
Meppel
28:43
5
Hillie Dekker
De Sprinter
30:27
6
Annerie Kiers
31:27
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jendo Visser
Friesland
37:37
2
Maarten van der Weff
Start '78
38:23
3
Redmar Eekhof
De Sprinter
40:46
4
William Oord
41:06
5
Tom Best
Start '78
41:16
6
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
42:09
7
Erik Maes
42:31
8
Tom van Dalum
Meppel
43:12
9
Milco Winters
Meppel
43:33
10
Edward Koning
Meppel
44:26
11
Robert Groenink
De Sprinter
44:34
12
Ferdinand Sterkenburgh
45:57
13
Harold Jan ten Kate
46:06
14
Alco Sybrandy
Meppel
48:15
15
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
48:27
16
Raymond Richardson
Meppel
51:15
17
Niels van Dalen
53:39
18
Dennis Bakker
58:13
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric van der Sande
Running Holland
38:17
2
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
38:33
3
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
40:44
4
Jan Roze
41:28
5
Jacky van Dieren
De Sprinter
44:28
6
Jeroen Huis in 't veld
Meppel
45:25
7
Sandor Houweling
Meppel
46:57
8
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
47:21
9
Erwin Kerkdijk
De Sprinter
47:23
10
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
47:26
11
Adwil Peeks
Meppel
48:41
12
Michel Dost
Meppel
49:45
13
Michel Wenting
50:48
14
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
51:30
15
Alexander Snijders
De Sprinter
1:00:42
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
41:05
2
Harm Kooiker
41:25
3
Johan Boelee
Didam
41:33
4
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
42:05
5
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
42:20
6
Heerke Postma
Friesland
43:09
7
Roelof Sondaar
43:11
8
Evert Bisschop
43:35
9
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
43:44
10
Dick Duiker
De Sprinter
44:12
11
Jan Stolker
avVN
45:02
12
Gerard Ingberg
De Wijk
45:50
13
Danny Olinga
De Sprinter
46:20
14
Ad van Bruggen
Meppel
47:21
15
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
49:14
16
Jan Witte
49:46
17
Henk van den Berg
52:04
18
Ron van der Berg
Meppel
54:57
19
Stein van Ittersum
54:58
20
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
55:02
21
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
55:39
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corien Jansen
De Sprinter
43:18
2
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
44:27
3
Miranda Vrieling
Zuidwolde Dr
46:57
4
Els Dubbink
Meppel
48:22
5
Astrid Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
48:40
6
Naomi Arends
49:05
7
Natascha Kruid
De Sprinter
49:43
8
Irene Doorten
Staphorst
49:45
9
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
50:49
10
Marjolein Groen
51:51
11
Monique Visscher
De Sprinter
52:25
12
Hilde Kloosterziel
De Sprinter
53:10
13
Heleen van der Grijn
De Sprinter
57:53
10VM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
47:27
2
Rina Kleyn-Coerts
De Sprinter
51:04
3
Anneke Mooy
Meppel
55:06
4
Marjanne Schapelhouman
De Sprinter
56:37
Uitslagen.nl
23-05-2017 21:13