Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 38e Mayk van Beek OOG & OOR Heideloop

Landgraaf - Zondag 21 mei 2017

 
M20, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Keanu Didden2000Kerkrade1:11:42 
2Jordy Romgens1993Enschede1:17:26 
 
M25, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Florian Wolf1987 1:27:56 
 
M30, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Matthes1986Kerkrade1:00:40 
2Mario Braun1985 1:03:11 
3Martin Eichelmann1985Linnich1:12:54 
4Edo Pluijmen1984 1:14:47 
5Tim Roks1984STB1:18:23 
6Tom Rutten1983 1:19:19 
7Stef Odekerken1983 1:19:19 
8Niels Hermans1986Landgraaf1:22:49 
9Stefan Göttel1982Eschweiler1:33:28 
10Thomas Berg1984Eschweiler1:41:14 
 
M35, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Schneider1979Achilles-Top58:35 
2Roger Heiligers1977 1:00:23 
3Thomas Houben1977 1:01:38 
4Dennis Kroon1981Maastricht1:03:31 
5Dave Missler1982Heerlen1:08:30 
6Dave Heddema1981Heerlen1:10:32 
7Dominik Bednarek1981Aachen1:16:28 
8Boris Theiner1978Team RunVicht1:16:45 
9Jan Möbius1980Aachen1:16:57 
10Ted Leijten1980Heerlen1:21:50 
11Bram Elders1981Swift1:27:19 
 
M40, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iwan Theunissen1972 58:57 
2Dennis Lymandt1974STB1:07:22 
3Ramon van Dun1974 1:07:33 
4Mark Mutter1976AVON1:11:43 
5Paul Kusters1973 1:13:03 
6Ed Frehen1974STB1:14:19 
7Theo van de Ven1975Heerlen1:16:25 
8Bjorn Brinkman1977Landgraaf1:17:58 
9Michael Schichler1975Herzogenrath1:19:02 
10Mack Rauterhaus1973 1:21:09 
 
M45, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Verboort1970 1:05:04 
2Manfred Schultes1970DJK JS Herzogenrath1:05:50 
3Leo Kokkelkorn1967Heerlen1:10:13 
4Joannis Kassotakis1970 1:10:45 
5Ronald Smeets1968Brunssum1:16:13 
6Rob Knops1968Voerendaal1:16:26 
7Raymond Offermans1967 1:16:52 
8Dimitri van Hout1969 1:17:02 
9William Krautscheid1970STAP1:19:45 
10Ron Daelmans1971Landgraaf1:27:42 
11Kees Schroijen1969AVON1:34:00 
12Dirk Nitschke1970Aachen1:35:27 
13Eddy Oprée1971DJK Elmar Kohlscheid1:40:10 
 
M50, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Riksen1963STB1:06:46 
2John van Eys1965Nuth1:11:37 
3Maurice Paulussen1966 1:12:16 
4Hugo Meurers1963Achilles-Top1:12:23 
5Walter Adang1965 1:14:48 
6Frans Hool1965AVON1:16:06 
7Johan Senden1963 1:16:40 
8Norbert J W Veringmeier1966Waterweg1:20:45 
9Paul Willemsen1963Parellooprunners1:25:28 
10Jon Heijnis1966Landgraaf1:25:56 
11Frankwin Aerden1965 1:29:24 
12Rob Luijten1964Parellooprunners1:33:53 
13Kurt Schlebusch1966 1:38:28 
 
M55, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hermann Limburg1961 1:08:49 
2Rene van Uum1961 1:09:07 
3Sjef Geitz1957STAP1:13:38 
4Ben Romgens1960Hoogland1:18:41 
5Gottfried Breuer1961FC Germania Vossenack1:20:56 
6Ulrich Stamm1957DLC Aachen1:21:17 
7Rolf Arndt1960Aachen1:21:53 
8Ton Bus1959AVON1:26:30 
9Ron Quaring1960Heerlen1:26:45 
10Hans Muller1959Eygelshoven1:26:55 
11Kurt Schröder1959DJK Gillrath1:30:00 
12Berto Aquina1958Parellooprunners1:38:09 
 
M60, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Driessen1956Hoensbroek1:13:08 
2Wiel Deguelle1956Heerlen1:19:56 
3Franz-Peter Peters1954 1:20:35 
4Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:26:08 
5Wim Dijs1957Kerkrade1:37:19 
6Harry Hamers1954Simpelveld1:45:42 
7Johan Lobles1954Parellooprunners1:48:19 
 
M65, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maastricht1:05:17 
2Jan Adams1951 1:16:16 
3Andre Roumen1950 1:37:34 
4Jo Bahnen1950Kerkrade1:39:28 
 
V25, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cato Vrouwenraets1990Maastricht1:25:54 
2Chantal Romgens1990Rotterdam1:32:25 
 
V30, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellis Jacobs1984STB1:04:13 
2Tara de Koster1987Schimmert1:21:08 
3Tessie Bahnen1983Kerkrade1:37:19 
4Siska Lony-van der Mullen1983Heerlen1:45:04 
5Christina Göttel1982Eschweiler1:45:08 
 
V35, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nanda Zielemans1977 1:27:46 
2Audrey de Wijs1978STB1:30:48 
3Natalie Ramakers1980Achilles-Top1:37:35 
 
V40, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Florie1975Achilles-Top1:13:23 
2Melanie Vermeulen1976Achilles-Top1:15:18 
3Eva Verheesen1974Sint Odilienberg1:32:14 
4Tanja Schultes1973DJK JS Herzogenrath1:34:15 
 
V45, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellis Burgers1967 1:23:16 
2Sonja A J Jansen1969Waterweg1:26:06 
3Claudia Stege1969 1:38:56 
4Verona Janssen1970 1:44:49 
 
V50, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erika Schoofs1966 1:17:31 
2Bianca Geitz1964STAP1:20:49 
3Uta Kouchen1966DJK JS Herzogenrath1:33:38 
4Petra Trieb1967SV Germania Dürwiss1:43:27 
 
V55, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Uschi Arndt1961Aachen1:21:53 
2Augustine Boshouwers1960Landgraaf1:22:07 
 
V60, 10 EM HOOFDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlene Souvignier-Creutz1954SV Germania Dürwiss1:48:22 
 
M20, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim van Hameren1992 31:12 
2Hans Alexander1997 34:53 
3Mojtaba Ahmadi1995 35:56 
4Youp Geenen2005 37:42 
5Jonas Polis2000TV Roetgen39:07 
6Cedric Gerhardt2001 39:39 
 
M25, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan van Rijswijk1990Landgraaf38:24 
2Sam Prevoo1991Klimmen38:49 
3Christian Steijns1989Meerssen39:29 
4Michael de Hue1991Heerlen42:24 
5Will Muijrers1988Schimmert46:57 
 
M30, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Koen Huizinga1987Sittard29:22 
2Jurjen Knarren1983AVON30:46 
3Gregor Migas1983Alsdorf41:12 
 
M35, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Holger Lengersdorf1982LG AMELN/LINNICH 31:54 
2Ronny Kreu1982IAC Düren33:04 
3Jürgen Herff1978Hückelhoven45:09 
 
M40, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis Heemskerk1972 30:52 
2Ronald Smeets1973Heerlen33:47 
3Danny Kil1972Landgraaf34:16 
4Luc Geenen1975Hulsberg40:43 
 
M45, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eduard Wanten1967Swift34:39 
2Lacien Dirix1971 37:30 
3Sven Hütten1972Gangelt38:14 
4Jos Gubbels1968STB41:02 
5Ron Kuipers1970Amstenrade42:20 
6Leon Coumans1971Schinnen42:27 
7Holger Schüttrumpf1968Baesweiler46:38 
8Sjo Kec1968STB48:01 
9Marco Marell1970Nuth49:24 
 
M50, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan Winter1965SC Komet Steckenborn31:58 
2Carel Claassen1963Atla34:27 
3Arnoud de Graaf1963 37:04 
4Gert Bongard1962TV Roetgen37:13 
5Jo Wielders1964Sittard37:55 
6HJ Greff1966Budo Club Eschweiler39:28 
7Paul Sour1963Landgraaf39:43 
8Axel Bedra1963LG Stolberg40:17 
9Bert Drent1965Kesteren41:22 
10Ruud Leurs1965Nieuwstadt42:03 
11Rene Homminga1963STB42:17 
12H Smeets1962 44:45 
13Guido Pelzer1966Kerkrade45:14 
14Hans Skrabanja1966AVON45:53 
15Frank Schmidt1966TheTeamToBeat51:05 
16Duda Audregs1964 52:41 
17Christian Dreihöfer1965Aachen1:04:22 
18Uwe Gerhardt1965 1:05:38 
 
M55, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel Coenen1961 38:16 
2Erwin Schuchmann1960IAC Düren38:37 
3Artur Kreus1957Stolberg41:10 
4Rene Matthijsse1959Landgraaf42:23 
5Paul van Hameren1961 42:44 
6Daan Reuhman1960 43:16 
7Herbert Klever1961 47:00 
8Kurt Schröder1959DJK Gillrath48:25 
9René Coenen1958Heerlen50:22 
10Franz Grauvogl1958Parellooprunners54:48 
 
M60, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leon Hendrikx1955Heerlen37:20 
2Mario Vucans1955 41:39 
3Wiel Caenen1954AVON42:19 
4Anton Gruben1955 44:18 
5Guus Stauvermann1953STB45:44 
6Hans Dieter Schäfer1955SC Komet Steckenborn48:55 
7Jean Dols1957Munstergeleen49:10 
8Jos Dols1954Einighausen50:13 
 
M65, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Boltersdorf1952IAC Düren42:00 
2Fred Lemmens1951Hoensbroek42:04 
 
M70, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jo Pfeifer1947Stein Lb48:09 
 
M75, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Mergelsberg1940Lac Keke56:15 
2Josef Krammer1928 1:15:14 
 
V20, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janou Homminga1994STB36:48 
2Minjam Matysha1996 46:09 
3Stephanie Bedra1992LG Stolberg58:23 
 
V25, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Reebcca Johnen1989Übach-Palenberg40:25 
2Robin Janssen1991STB47:32 
 
V30, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anke Linssen1984 37:56 
2Maren Lemmens1986Genk42:04 
3Andrea Herff1984Übach-Palenberg47:18 
4Ester Smeets1983Kerkrade51:32 
 
V35, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carmen Jacobs1981STB40:16 
2Marieke Peeters1981Hoensbroek45:48 
3Annika Hoischen1981SC Komet Steckenborn46:45 
4Jolanda Sevenig1977Heerlen47:30 
5Tonie Haarbosch1979Heerlen49:24 
 
V40, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Agnes Kozryska1973IAC Düren40:51 
2Chantalle Koeken van Boekel1974Heerlen40:59 
3Debbie Das1976 46:02 
4Nancy Gijsbers1973Amstenrade52:07 
 
V45, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronnie Roeks1968Kerkrade36:43 
2Silke von Häfen1971LG wem tv Spaden45:13 
3Christiana Kec1972 46:52 
4Heike Hütten1972Gangelt48:53 
5Esther Leurs1969Nieuwstadt49:08 
6Claudia Polis1971TV Roetgen51:23 
7Gudrun Winter1968SC Komet Steckenborn53:02 
 
V50, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicole Wielders1966Sittard44:42 
2Marjon Fijen1967 46:23 
3Josiane Mergelsberg1967Lac Keke53:02 
4Elmy Gielen1964 54:49 
5Bianca Walraven1964STB1:01:51 
 
V55, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lenie Jacobs1960STB42:11 
2Anjolie Deguelle1960Heerlen45:47 
3Ine Scheepers1961Simpelveld47:29 
4Annelies Keulers1957Parellooprunners1:00:56 
 
V60, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlene Kleypaß1957TV Huchem-Stammeln48:54 
 
V65, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Barbara Schuchmann1951IAC Düren47:07 
 
V70, 5 EM RECREATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marlies Wanders1946Parellooprunners52:02 
 
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kasem Alasad1982AVON17:50 
2Rik Schulpen1982Sittard18:43 
3Thom Schijnen2002 18:54 
4Pieter Max Kam1999Parellooprunners19:27 
5Martin van Dijk1983Maastricht20:20 
6Robin Hoofwijk1997 20:24 
7Jesse van der Raadt2001STAP20:52 
8Ricardo van den Akker1985Landgraaf20:59 
9Niels Lejeune1995Landgraaf21:18 
10Boy de Veen1996 21:32 
11Hans Kam1968Parellooprunners21:37 
12Marcel de Veen1956 21:37 
13Saul de Jongh1973Sittard21:46 
14Merijn Koeken2006Heerlen22:10 
15Benny Vaessen1972Oirsbeek22:29 
16Henk van der Raadt1959STAP22:41 
17Guus Irik1965 22:48 
18Mark Offermans1966Parellooprunners22:57 
19Jork Schellings1978 23:07 
20Hendrik-Jan Hool1960AVON23:09 
21Marco Verheesen2001Sint Odilienberg23:12 
22Stefan Outjers1972Parellooprunners23:17 
23Ger Arnoldussen1958 24:07 
24Danny Daniels1988 24:27 
25Levonca Abrams1967 24:53 
26Harald Winkens1962Brunssum24:55 
27Brian Hinz1997Heerlen25:15 
28Willem Voragen1957Heerlen25:17 
29John Paulssen1962Achilles-Top25:43 
30Paul Thissen1958Hoensbroek26:23 
31Jef Kusters1949Achilles-Top26:39 
32Marc Joosten1965Stein Lb27:03 
33Marcel Handler1982Heerlen27:11 
34Bas Crouzen1984Beek Lb27:15 
35Bert IJntema1986Landgraaf27:52 
36Koen Theeuwen1997Landgraaf27:56 
37Harrie Theeuwen1956Achilles-Top27:58 
38Jan van de Worp1963Sittard28:10 
39Peter Claassen1948 28:50 
40Jan vd Oever1949 29:01 
41Jan Pillaerds1958AVON29:15 
42John van Puijvelde1959AVON29:22 
43Armand Eijck1969Brunssum29:51 
44Tom Theunissen2006STB30:04 
45Geert-Jan van Saanen1966Achilles-Top30:14 
46Michael Jacobs1987Geleen31:25 
47Marcel Hamers1965Voerendaal31:48 
48Karel Toussaint1950Achilles-Top31:56 
49Michel Bormans1973Gulpen32:03 
50Loek Wijnants1953Papenhoven32:15 
51Bibeg Limbu1988Heerlen32:32 
52Ivan Batchev1969Brunssum33:01 
53Huub Daniels1970Wijlre33:01 
54Frans Slapak1966Landgraaf33:02 
55Kristof Rutsaert1971Antwerpen33:30 
56Kroon Fred1956Achilles-Top33:52 
57Jack Hille1958Brunssum34:02 
58Jan Herfs1956Brunssum36:43 
59Uwe Heiligers1942Landgraaf40:13 
60Edy Bron1936AVON46:35 
 
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Shelley van der Ven1994AVON20:55 
2Cathelijne Kam2000Parellooprunners22:13 
3Britt Jacobi1997Landgraaf22:44 
4Stephanie Eggen1986AVON23:23 
5Maxime Hirsch1999Kerkrade23:55 
6Sandra Douven1971 24:20 
7Sterre Knoben2005STB24:55 
8Anna Coerver2004STB25:03 
9Myrthe Simons1997Hoensbroek25:19 
10Gwen Verheesen2004Sint Odilienberg26:50 
11Astrid Pleijers1975Achilles-Top26:55 
12Tess van de Worp1996Sittard28:10 
13Marleen Bus1961Parellooprunners28:26 
14Sandra Uranka1969 28:31 
15Desiree van Puijvelde1969AVON29:04 
16Els Nijskens1951Achilles-Top29:58 
17Jacintha van der Meulen1982Kerkrade30:42 
18Debby Stoelinha1971Landgraaf31:08 
19Gwenda Handler1987Heerlen31:09 
20Martine Westerman1990Landgraaf31:10 
21Yv Moonen1944 31:15 
22Irma van der Horst1992Oirsbeek31:24 
23Marianna Hodinius1955STB31:25 
24Nicole Meurers1963Achilles-Top31:35 
25Lydia van Dijk Bertram1981Maastricht31:37 
26Joseppe Wishaupt1966Hoensbroek31:40 
27Nancy Lipsch1973Voerendaal31:48 
28Sandra Caenen1968Landgraaf31:59 
29Monie Vromen1960Achilles-Top32:22 
30Anouk Machielsen1985Beek Lb32:45 
31Gerda Westerman1963Landgraaf32:48 
32Daniëlle Knubben1976Landgraaf32:51 
33Angelique Smits1970Landgraaf32:52 
34Diana van der Horst1962Oirsbeek33:00 
35Margo Handels1961Kerkrade33:02 
36Ria Ederveen1945Achilles-Top33:20 
37Elly Machielsen1957Stein Lb33:36 
38Steffie Senden1991Brunssum33:38 
39Renée Mommertz1983Bocholtz36:16 
40Karin Herfs - van Sloun1959Brunssum36:43 
41Rowena Dekker1987Brunssum40:44 
 
MAN, 3.2 KM BEGINNER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Krisztian Szucs1976Heerlen12:08 
2Sem Hoevenaars2003Unitas12:52 
3Guy Maes1983Bocholtz13:35 
4Gerben Vaessen2004Unitas13:49 
5Ivan Steinbusch2005Unitas14:19 
6Jelle Klomp2005STB15:11 
7Roger Gosgens1965STB15:47 
8Remco Koeken2003Heerlen16:34 
9Steven Magdelyns1970Kerkrade16:37 
10Olaf Hissel1967STB17:02 
11Lazio Smeets1999Landgraaf17:36 
12Danny Latten1988Kerkrade17:38 
13Manuel Dumont1964STB19:53 
14Stefan Outjers1972Parellooprunners20:30 
15Louis Maesen1954 20:50 
16Ger Moritz1957Achilles-Top23:23 
17Gerard Lemoine1981Parellooprunners25:30 
18Jos Mannens1961Parellooprunners26:24 
19Ronn Stocker1953Parellooprunners30:53 
 
VROUW, 3.2 KM BEGINNER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maud Missler2003STB14:58 
2Wendy Gelissen1974 15:23 
3Ingrid Ploumen1971STB16:10 
4Tessa Arnoldussen1983 16:18 
5Imke Hoogeboom2004STB16:54 
6Daphne Holweg1985STB18:21 
7Fabienne Reintjes1966STB18:58 
8Wendy Meys1975Heerlen19:31 
9Mandy Machils1977STB19:52 
10Sabine Berentsen1981Parellooprunners20:03 
11Maud Kerff1983Heerlen20:17 
12Irene Outjers1973Parellooprunners20:29 
13Annerieke Fischer1982Kerkrade20:45 
14Robin Kempers2003STB21:09 
15Joëlle Kempers2001STB21:09 
16Jenny Matthijsse1964STB21:38 
17Martine Stoffels1966 21:41 
18Erna Sijen1962Parellooprunners21:55 
19Alexandra Kelleter1989Kerkrade22:06 
20Shirley Veenstra1990 22:14 
21Edith Laven1971Kerkrade22:44 
22Monique Pakbeers1968 22:49 
23Rilly Smeets1968STB23:16 
24Anja Arets1963Parellooprunners23:18 
25Ilse Hessels1964Achilles-Top23:21 
26Tiny Warnier1960Kerkrade23:26 
27Miriam Meijs1971STB23:53 
28Jollene Neven1982Kerkrade24:08 
29Bonnie Boerboom1986Heerlen24:17 
30Jihan Sharif1986Landgraaf24:38 
31Kiki Eijdems1998Eygelshoven24:38 
32Jacqueline Willemsen1963Parellooprunners24:56 
33Claudia Heijnen1971STB25:01 
34Natasha Lambert1975Parellooprunners25:31 
35Marjan Boumans1959Parellooprunners26:23 
36Ellen Lejeune1960Parellooprunners30:52 
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-05-2017 14:57