Uitslagenlijst Halve van Renesse

Renesse - Zondag 21 mei 2017

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
1:15:20
1:15:19
2
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
1:16:36
1:16:35
3
Hachem Migou
Antwerpen
1:17:30
1:17:29
4
Matthias Amoneit
Bochum
1:24:14
1:24:13
5
David Schrier
Vlissingen
1:24:29
1:24:28
6
Jan Baltink
Amsterdam
1:24:53
1:24:51
7
Timmy Beunis
Berendrecht
1:25:10
1:25:05
8
Joeri Versluis
Middelburg
1:25:25
1:25:23
9
Wout van den Boom
Enschede
1:25:58
1:25:56
10
Stijn Vermeersch
Denderleeuw
1:26:15
1:26:13
11
Jan Hoppenbrouwers
Knokke
1:26:44
1:26:42
12
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
1:27:25
1:27:24
13
Crum van der Linden
Vlissingen
1:27:34
1:27:33
14
Sven Vermeulen
Vlissingen
1:28:30
1:28:27
15
Martijn kox
Westdorpe
1:29:23
1:29:20
16
John Nieuwenhuize
Kloetinge
1:29:39
1:29:37
17
Jozias Boone
Goes
1:30:41
1:30:38
18
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:31:22
1:31:13
19
Steven Verniers
Evergem
1:33:45
1:33:36
20
Rinus van de Woestijne
Middelburg
1:35:34
1:35:26
21
John de Waard
Kapelle
1:36:41
1:36:29
22
Ruben Oude Rikmanspoel
Rotterdam
1:37:35
1:37:30
23
Matthijs van Dijk
Sommelsdijk
1:37:35
1:37:30
24
Ruud Goedhart
Sommelsdijk
1:38:44
1:38:37
25
Marcel Kieboom
Zierikzee
1:38:56
1:38:47
26
Hans Vanstalle
Brecht
1:39:02
1:39:02
27
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
1:39:13
1:39:05
28
Johan Spruit
Kapelle
1:39:47
1:39:44
29
Barry van der Stel
Zierikzee
1:41:22
1:41:12
30
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout
1:41:39
1:41:35
31
Luis Antonio
Bonn
1:42:32
1:42:25
32
Mart Witvliet
Papendrecht
1:42:36
1:42:17
33
Martijn de Vries
Middelburg
1:42:56
1:42:39
34
Neal Fenwick
Brielle
1:43:46
1:43:39
35
Aernoud van Hulst
Spijkenisse
1:44:11
1:44:02
36
Ludo Cornelissen
Groningen
1:44:15
1:43:51
37
Pieter Klem
Sommelsdijk
1:44:23
1:44:02
38
Johan Looij
Herkingen
1:44:38
1:44:28
39
Sander Pleijte
Nisse
1:44:46
1:44:35
40
Mark van Os
Spijkenisse
1:44:51
1:44:47
41
Kevin Veerhoek
Renesse
1:44:55
1:44:40
42
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:45:26
1:45:23
43
Vincent de leeuw
Oost-Souburg
1:45:31
1:45:18
44
Gertjan Louweret
Middelburg
1:45:40
1:45:24
45
Michiel Schipper
Renesse
1:45:42
1:45:34
46
Mick Luijcx
Burgh-Haamstede
1:47:04
1:46:49
47
Rick Ruliaman
Nijmegen
1:47:05
1:46:22
48
Robert Reincke
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:11
1:47:00
49
Ruben Timmermans
Sliedrecht
1:47:37
1:47:18
50
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
1:48:15
1:47:59
51
Jasper ravays
Koudekerke
1:48:15
1:48:03
52
Carsten Siemes
Mönchengladbach
1:48:23
1:46:00
53
Mike Van den Heerik
Burgh-Haamstede
1:48:31
1:47:58
54
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:49:34
1:49:10
55
Bas Legemaate
Zierikzee
1:51:37
1:51:20
56
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:51:59
1:51:39
57
Sven Truijens
Beuningen Gld
1:52:47
1:52:34
58
Berry Lindenbergh
Zierikzee
1:53:08
1:52:47
59
William van Beek
Boxtel
1:53:09
1:52:11
60
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
1:53:17
1:53:03
61
Robin van Velzen
Vlissingen
1:53:22
1:52:55
62
Alexander Doffek
Mönchengladbach
1:53:45
1:51:26
63
Steven Cant
Wuustwezel
1:53:49
1:53:23
64
Steven Rosiers
Brecht
1:54:11
1:53:44
65
Bjorn van Belzen
Kapelle
1:54:39
1:54:27
66
Robbert Sutarzewicz
Breda
1:54:41
1:54:12
67
Pascal van Dokkum
Zevenbergen
1:55:03
1:54:47
68
Koen Kraaijenbrink
Renesse
1:55:12
1:55:12
69
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Dordrecht
1:55:37
1:55:37
70
Tom Relker
Rotterdam
1:55:39
1:55:16
71
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
1:55:57
1:55:44
72
Peter van den heuvel
Zierikzee
1:57:37
1:57:05
73
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
1:58:17
1:58:12
74
Jouke de Vries
Papendrecht
1:58:24
1:57:22
75
Joep Konings
Roosendaal
1:58:59
1:58:40
76
Henning Brands
Dinslaken
1:59:26
1:59:07
77
Wietse Sluimer
Zonnemaire
1:59:35
1:59:35
78
Remco van Wijk
Middelburg
2:00:26
2:00:18
79
Jos de Bonte
Middelharnis
2:00:38
2:00:38
80
Mark van Pappelendam
Schiedam
2:00:43
2:00:14
81
Martin Kiesenberg
Scharendijke
2:01:14
2:01:02
82
Jamal Boussatati
Antwerpen
2:02:08
2:02:01
83
Nigel Sandifort
Borssele
2:02:29
2:01:41
84
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
2:03:13
2:02:26
85
Andre van vliet
Dreischor
2:04:07
2:03:42
86
Arthur Kaptein
Zwijndrecht
2:04:54
2:04:21
87
Mark Trimpe
Vlissingen
2:06:41
2:05:49
88
Jan Jasper de Vries
Ridderkerk
2:07:41
2:07:04
89
Thuur Tonnaer
Drimmelen
2:09:09
2:08:39
90
Leon Goedegebuur
Dirksland
2:09:11
2:08:32
91
Stefan van der giesen
Klundert
2:09:53
2:09:02
92
Sven Buhmann
Hulst
2:10:45
2:09:58
93
Job Oomens
Ulvenhout
2:10:52
2:10:52
94
Jasper Smit
Zwijndrecht
2:11:55
2:11:24
95
Peter lamper
Vlissingen
2:12:03
2:11:34
96
Dominique Hofstra
Oost-Souburg
2:13:12
2:12:28
97
Michel Janse
Hellevoetsluis
2:14:13
2:13:29
98
Lorenzo Wijers
Zierikzee
2:14:40
2:14:40
99
Harry Boot
Brouwershaven
2:16:16
2:15:23
100
Peter van der Stap
Rotterdam
2:17:04
2:16:02
101
Jordi Castel
Goes
2:23:00
2:22:00
102
roy van goeije
Vlissingen
2:23:05
2:22:13
103
Jens Tinga
Kortenberg
2:23:54
2:23:13
104
Eric Cevaal
Oost-Souburg
2:24:45
2:24:28
105
Henk de Kiewit
Kapelle
2:25:58
2:25:14
106
Wilco Hoegee
Oude-Tonge
2:26:53
2:26:03
107
Gilbert van Berkel
Spijkenisse
2:36:18
2:35:19
108
Robert Twigt
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:12:22
3:11:21
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Verhaeghe
Wambrechies
1:16:49
1:16:47
2
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
1:24:01
1:23:59
3
Edwin de jaeger
Zuiddorpe
1:27:16
1:27:15
4
Luis Pereira
Figueira da Foz
1:27:47
1:27:44
5
Aart Stek
Arkel
1:30:00
1:29:58
6
Erik Kok
Arnemuiden
1:31:11
1:31:07
7
Michel ridderhof
Middelburg
1:31:39
1:31:32
8
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:32:21
1:32:15
9
Geert Immerzeel
Son en Breugel
1:33:03
1:33:00
10
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
1:33:27
1:33:26
11
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
1:34:53
1:34:50
12
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:34:57
1:34:53
13
Ron van Dijk
Middelharnis
1:36:00
1:35:49
14
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
1:36:44
1:35:40
15
Martijn Krutzen
Delft
1:36:59
1:36:53
16
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1:37:23
1:37:17
17
Francois van de Broecke
Breskens
1:37:38
1:37:32
18
Johan Buntinx
Alken
1:38:25
1:38:12
19
Robert Vroon
Breskens
1:39:22
1:39:18
20
Barry de Groot
Steenbergen Nb
1:39:48
1:39:41
21
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
1:40:33
1:40:30
22
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:41:42
1:41:38
23
Guy Van Driessche
Graauw
1:42:11
1:42:11
24
Leendert vd berg
Spijkenisse
1:43:17
1:43:13
25
Jostein Decorte
Wolphaartsdijk
1:43:41
1:43:30
26
Andre Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:44:03
1:44:00
27
Marlon Roels
Terneuzen
1:44:06
1:43:54
28
Kees den Hollander
Middelburg
1:44:11
1:44:04
29
Marco Stam
Pernis Rotterdam
1:45:18
1:44:26
30
Lars van Zwieten
Rotterdam
1:45:31
1:45:18
31
Raimond Over de Vest
Vlaardingen
1:45:48
1:45:40
32
Wim Willems
Bassevelde
1:46:28
1:46:08
33
Guido Kluijtmans
Best
1:46:56
1:46:43
34
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:47:05
1:46:59
35
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
1:47:27
1:47:18
36
Harry Spix
Grevenbroich
1:47:33
1:47:11
37
Aschwin v.d. Abeele
Middelburg
1:47:35
1:47:25
38
Chris Zanen
Geervliet
1:48:09
1:48:09
39
Marc Wijne
Koudekerke
1:48:18
1:48:05
40
Gerry van Helmond
Rijen
1:48:22
1:48:19
41
Dennis But
Middelburg
1:48:37
1:48:21
42
Michel Bouwman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:49:02
1:48:50
43
Kees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:49:02
1:48:45
44
John Braber
Renesse
1:49:03
1:48:35
45
Kaj de Vries
Delft
1:49:05
1:48:18
46
Stefan Van der Voorn
Zierikzee
1:49:30
1:49:26
47
Jeroen Van der perk
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:06
1:49:08
48
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:50:12
1:50:07
49
Stefan Mesu
Kapelle
1:50:45
1:50:07
50
Alex Elbers
Zuid-Beyerland
1:50:48
1:50:39
51
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:51:10
1:51:04
52
Johan van der Klooster
Barendrecht
1:52:02
1:51:34
53
Erwin de Putter
Terneuzen
1:52:23
1:52:02
54
Kurt Luyckx
Lummen
1:52:48
1:52:38
55
Anton den Engelse
Rotterdam
1:53:02
1:52:15
56
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
1:53:03
1:52:54
57
Jurgen Aerts
Lille
1:53:09
1:52:48
58
Ronald Melaard
Oost-Souburg
1:53:29
1:53:23
59
Kees Slui
Middelharnis
1:53:40
1:53:29
60
Christiaan Diem
Leerdam
1:54:12
1:54:12
61
Martino Harinck
Middelburg
1:54:45
1:54:38
62
Richard van Velzen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:54:49
1:54:40
63
Stephan Dijkstra
Dordrecht
1:55:03
1:54:51
64
Christophe Decat
Overijse
1:55:17
1:55:06
65
Edgar van Weelden
s Heer Arendskerke
1:55:47
1:55:05
66
Peter Kabbedijk
Renesse
1:56:33
1:56:22
67
Denis Vink
Gouda
1:56:55
1:56:41
68
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:57:05
1:56:16
69
Erik de Gier
Maassluis
1:57:15
1:56:30
70
John Kommer
Zierikzee
1:57:23
1:56:50
71
Riaan van 't Veer
's-Gravenhage
1:57:28
1:57:12
72
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:57:45
1:57:45
73
Eddy Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:57:45
1:57:45
74
Wim de Feijter
Terneuzen
1:57:49
1:56:51
75
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
1:57:51
1:57:42
76
Rob stark
Pijnacker
1:58:06
1:58:06
77
Philip Hermans
Beverst
1:58:10
1:57:46
78
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
1:58:31
1:57:59
79
Holger Faber
Dinslaken
1:58:40
1:58:32
80
Patrick Broekhuis
Middelburg
1:58:56
1:58:04
81
Roland van Lisdonk
Rijen
1:59:19
1:59:08
82
Mario van Boven
Rijen
1:59:19
1:59:08
83
Frank de Gier
Maassluis
2:00:34
1:59:49
84
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
2:01:11
2:00:33
85
Leon Vermeulen
Wemeldinge
2:01:20
2:01:08
86
Erwin lems
Zierikzee
2:01:53
2:01:41
87
Sander Knikman
Spijkenisse
2:02:28
2:01:50
88
Pieter van Rijs
Middelburg
2:02:36
2:02:02
89
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
2:03:31
2:02:47
90
Marco Olivier
Vlissingen
2:03:34
2:02:57
91
Remco Kooman
Scharendijke
2:03:35
2:02:50
92
Ad van den Berg
Goes
2:04:08
2:03:28
93
Gerard de Nooijer
Oost-Souburg
2:04:12
2:04:02
94
Michael Evers
Middelburg
2:05:14
2:04:43
95
Danny van Oeveren
Renesse
2:05:29
2:04:38
96
Bernard van Meer
Zierikzee
2:05:35
2:04:40
97
Wilco Ovaa
Middelburg
2:05:41
2:05:24
98
Jan-Willem Huiszoon
Arnemuiden
2:06:03
2:05:15
99
Gert-Jan Los
Vlaardingen
2:06:22
2:05:57
100
Marcel Haast
Roosendaal
2:06:34
2:06:30
101
Bas van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:39
2:05:56
102
Kees van Meer
Baarle-Nassau
2:06:43
2:05:53
103
Bart Bolder
Dordrecht
2:06:49
2:06:26
104
Marcel Sax
Bladel
2:07:49
2:06:56
105
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
2:07:55
2:07:41
106
Jurgen Philipsen
Middelburg
2:08:30
2:08:22
107
Dennis verduyn
Oostvoorne
2:09:05
2:08:25
108
Jaco Weggers
Rhoon
2:09:29
2:08:54
109
Jeffrey van Doorenmalen
Renesse
2:10:12
2:09:59
110
Gerwin van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:16
2:10:01
111
Ronald Kolk
Oud-Viossemeer
2:10:24
2:09:35
112
Wilko kleijwegt
Hellevoetsluis
2:10:55
2:09:57
113
John Boender
Oostvoorne
2:11:11
2:10:51
114
Pascal Fransen
Pijnacker
2:11:16
2:10:20
115
Bart van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
2:11:44
2:11:44
116
Eric van Eijkeren
Wilhelminadorp
2:12:01
2:11:11
117
Patrick Pieters
Terneuzen
2:12:22
2:11:42
118
Wilco de Haan
Hellevoetsluis
2:12:28
2:11:33
119
Leo klootwijk
Numansdorp
2:12:37
2:11:54
120
Rini Opijnen-Otte
Bruinisse
2:13:03
2:12:27
121
Teo Bruggeman
Oude-Tonge
2:13:48
2:13:21
122
Robbert Eijsker
Zierikzee
2:14:02
2:13:34
123
Rob Consemulder
Ouddorp Zh
2:14:13
2:13:15
124
Alexander van Keulen
Kloetinge
2:14:46
2:14:04
125
Jack Folkersma
Terneuzen
2:14:56
2:13:58
126
Leon Verlinde
Terneuzen
2:15:23
2:14:30
127
Patrick Vogel
Middelburg
2:15:36
2:15:15
128
Willem Jan Kort
Zwijndrecht
2:16:46
2:16:18
129
Michiel Kuperus
Renesse
2:19:10
2:18:29
130
Frank van Rotterdam
Noordgouwe
2:19:24
2:18:33
131
Fred kramer
Zierikzee
2:19:49
2:19:07
132
Paul den Hartigh
Ridderkerk
2:21:01
2:20:25
133
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:21:25
2:21:13
134
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
2:21:46
2:21:35
135
Jean Pierre
Schoten
2:22:04
2:21:25
136
Robin Ultee
Oudewater
2:23:01
2:22:23
137
Anthoine Hoogerheide
Kloetinge
2:24:03
2:24:03
138
Martijn de Widt
Zierikzee
2:25:43
2:24:49
139
Pieter Lak
Mijnsheerenland
2:25:55
2:25:33
140
Richard Fennet
Renesse
2:26:22
2:25:24
141
Werner Verplanke
Vlissingen
2:29:21
2:28:36
142
Oliver Bergmann
Wesel
2:29:39
2:28:43
143
Joost Magermans
Ridderkerk
2:30:38
2:29:48
144
Jeroen Pieterman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:32:46
2:31:49
145
Geert Jan Tigchelaar
Schiedam
2:36:04
2:35:46
146
Edwin Veth
Dordrecht
2:37:06
2:36:33
147
Robert Hubregsen
Heinkenszand
2:41:08
2:40:14
148
Richard de Vlaam
Zierikzee
2:45:18
2:44:24
149
Filip Van Gestel
Antwerpen
3:00:13
2:59:13
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Smets
Olen
1:23:04
1:23:03
2
Ruud Riesmeyer
Spijkenisse
1:28:08
1:28:03
3
Jürgen Gerritsen
Dordrecht
1:28:44
1:28:42
4
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
1:29:02
1:29:00
5
Wim De Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:31:33
1:31:30
6
Ludolf Reijntjes
Zierikzee
1:31:50
1:31:47
7
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud-Beijerland
1:32:09
1:32:03
8
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
1:32:51
1:32:47
9
Arjen van Velden
's-Gravenzande
1:35:25
1:35:23
10
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
1:35:36
1:35:28
11
Gert bakkenes
Maassluis
1:37:54
1:37:52
12
Marco Hendriks
Monster
1:39:19
1:39:16
13
Bram verhage
Aagtekerke
1:41:05
1:40:58
14
Sjon Vos
Dordrecht
1:41:10
1:41:10
15
Theo de Macker
Burgh Haamstede
1:41:46
1:41:29
16
Marco Riemens
IJzendijke
1:41:57
1:41:53
17
Marcel Traas
s Heerenhoek
1:41:57
1:41:44
18
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1:43:15
1:43:11
19
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
1:45:51
1:45:45
20
Andre Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
1:46:23
1:46:07
21
Hanno Sterk
Vlaardingen
1:46:28
1:46:20
22
René Otto
Zevenbergen
1:48:33
1:48:19
23
Erwin Nachtegaal
Heikant
1:48:53
1:48:17
24
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:49:00
1:48:56
25
Leo Punt
Ridderkerk
1:49:15
1:49:15
26
Peter Boer
Alblasserdam
1:50:21
1:50:15
27
Gerwin Zondervan
Kapelle
1:50:30
1:49:52
28
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:52:12
1:51:54
29
Erwin Clowting
Vlissingen
1:52:39
1:52:19
30
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
1:53:28
1:53:20
31
Hans Pijls
Sommelsdijk
1:53:39
1:53:30
32
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Renesse
1:53:57
1:53:41
33
Ruud Geldof
Middelburg
1:53:58
1:53:52
34
Martin Faas
Middelburg
1:55:25
1:55:22
35
Jan wagemaker
Zonnemaire
1:55:44
1:55:15
36
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
1:55:45
1:55:28
37
Frenk-jan Visser
Middelburg
1:56:08
1:55:52
38
Jan-Paul van Kronenburg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:56:15
1:55:49
39
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
1:56:16
1:56:11
40
Marcel Schoon
Vlissingen
1:56:38
1:56:15
41
Jan Bakker
Vlissingen
1:56:43
1:56:21
42
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
1:57:12
1:57:04
43
Wilfried Willems
Beerse
1:57:31
1:57:10
44
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
1:57:40
1:57:24
45
Hugo du Mez
Dordrecht
1:58:11
1:58:00
46
Jan Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:58:12
1:57:52
47
Jan-Peter Willemsen
Zoetermeer
1:58:21
1:58:01
48
Bob Westerduijn
Spijkenisse
1:58:37
1:58:12
49
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
1:58:37
1:58:33
50
Peter Roelink
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:50
1:58:16
51
René van der Knaap
Wateringen
1:59:21
1:58:35
52
Jan Davidse
Oost-Souburg
1:59:27
1:58:58
53
Jan de Reu
Middelburg
1:59:27
1:58:57
54
Ard Zitman
Oost-Souburg
2:00:30
2:00:01
55
Peter de waal
Middelburg
2:00:54
2:00:44
56
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
2:01:15
2:01:08
57
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
2:01:44
2:01:39
58
Remco Delfgaauw
Zierikzee
2:02:34
2:01:42
59
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg
2:02:39
2:02:07
60
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
2:04:00
2:03:17
61
Ronald Gillesse
Vlissingen
2:04:28
2:04:12
62
Marc Winters
Den Haag
2:04:34
2:03:53
63
Marco de Jonge
Ridderkerk
2:04:38
2:04:04
64
Eric Berrevoets
Burgh Haamstede
2:05:02
2:04:29
65
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:18
2:05:03
66
Fred de Zeeuw
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:22
2:05:22
67
Hans de Jonge
Goes
2:05:31
2:05:31
68
Jules van den Doel
Zierikzee
2:06:12
2:06:02
69
Frank Wennmann
Datteln
2:06:51
2:06:14
70
Ton Verrheezen
Vlaardingen
2:08:32
2:08:03
71
Marc Fuhring
Barendrecht
2:08:52
2:08:28
72
Martin Voshol
Tholen
2:09:10
2:08:41
73
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
2:09:40
2:09:09
74
John van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
2:10:34
2:10:02
75
Peter Goedhart
Sommelsdijk
2:10:34
2:10:12
76
Dietmar Frenken
Erkelenz
2:10:35
2:10:06
77
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
2:11:06
2:10:31
78
Bart Kriesels
Zeist
2:12:08
2:11:46
79
Rudy de Boer
Heiligerlee
2:12:14
2:11:21
80
Mario Disco
Hoogerheide
2:12:15
2:11:42
81
Paul Gerhardt
Vlaardingen
2:12:40
2:12:15
82
John de Leeuw
Sommelsdijk
2:12:52
2:12:52
83
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
2:13:12
2:13:02
84
Bennie Heijmans
Hulst
2:13:26
2:12:47
85
Frank Amas
Spijkenisse
2:14:08
2:13:13
86
Leo Goedegebure
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:14:33
2:13:53
87
Hans Lievense
Middelburg
2:14:48
2:14:21
88
Fons van de Kar
Dordrecht
2:15:43
2:15:10
89
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
2:16:16
2:15:26
90
Bas sneep
Brielle
2:19:02
2:18:12
91
Richard van Duin
Zierikzee
2:19:15
2:18:30
92
Wil van Rijn
Roosendaal
2:19:55
2:19:16
93
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
2:20:49
2:20:08
94
Wim Menu
Kloosterzande
2:21:04
2:20:25
95
Marcel Swanborn
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:22:24
2:21:45
96
Peter Castel
Goes
2:23:00
2:22:00
97
Michel du Chatinier
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23:21
2:22:46
98
Willem Loeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:23:38
2:22:54
99
Gert Jan van Buuren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:23:49
2:23:32
100
Job de Greeve
Delft
2:24:41
2:23:54
101
Peter Vermeij
Dordrecht
2:25:14
2:24:50
102
Ton Luteijn
Vlissingen
2:25:35
2:25:35
103
Jo Nijsen
Oud-Beijerland
2:26:47
2:26:04
104
Ben Demmers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:31:24
2:30:39
105
Egbert Oldenboom
Vlissingen
2:37:17
2:36:42
106
Abdel Chekhchar
Amsterdam
2:39:29
2:38:57
107
Bart Visser
Amsterdam
2:41:11
2:41:11
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
1:34:32
1:34:29
2
Ed de Graaf
Spijkenisse
1:40:56
1:40:52
3
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
1:43:54
1:43:50
4
George jeremic
Zoetermeer
1:46:00
1:45:42
5
Willem Brouwer
Middelburg
1:47:32
1:47:25
6
Cees Kooman
Steenbergen Nb
1:47:51
1:47:46
7
Henk Jan Baltink
Enschede
1:50:27
1:50:23
8
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
1:53:02
1:52:43
9
Ton van Wageningen
Hellevoetsluis
1:56:10
1:55:56
10
George Taal
Oostkapelle
1:56:50
1:56:33
11
Ron de Koning
Spijkenisse
1:57:29
1:57:10
12
Wim Strobbe
Kloosterzande
1:58:48
1:58:23
13
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar
1:59:19
1:59:01
14
Imo Jongepier
Nw en St. Joosland
2:00:32
2:00:08
15
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
2:02:50
2:02:40
16
Aad van der Hoeven
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:02:55
2:02:11
17
Aad van Poppel
Zierikzee
2:03:46
2:03:39
18
Willem Pankow
Dordrecht
2:04:19
2:03:48
19
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
2:04:40
2:04:29
20
Marc de Regt
Goes
2:05:31
2:04:59
21
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
2:08:20
2:07:47
22
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
2:08:22
2:07:52
23
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
2:09:45
2:09:24
24
Piet Jobse
Koudekerke
2:09:54
2:09:22
25
Rob van Rosenberg
Vlaardingen
2:10:31
2:10:05
26
Eric haest
Kasterlee
2:11:04
2:10:46
27
Ad den Dekker
Kapelle
2:11:47
2:11:26
28
Jan Dalebout
Kapelle
2:12:12
2:11:18
29
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
2:12:13
2:11:51
30
Raymond Wissink
Hellevoetsluis
2:16:04
2:15:15
31
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
2:20:32
2:19:47
32
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
2:20:46
2:19:53
33
Paul Reynaert
Schoten
2:22:04
2:21:25
34
Aad Witvliet
Papendrecht
2:23:44
2:23:44
35
Piet Bakker
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:30:51
2:30:03
36
Martin Loeve
Noordwelle
2:36:43
2:35:59
37
Peter Top
Zwijndrecht
2:52:07
2:51:52
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Bongertman
Roosendaal
1:36:18
1:36:14
2
Rosanne Teeuwen
Rotterdam
1:40:56
1:40:48
3
Valesca Lefeber
Middelburg
1:47:26
1:47:17
4
Annegreet Moree
Dordrecht
1:48:44
1:48:44
5
Lizette Diem-van Wasbeek
Leerdam
1:54:12
1:53:58
6
Nicolette Malcorps
Oost-Souburg
1:54:53
1:54:53
7
Ilona Schippers
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:22
1:58:11
8
Marlies de jong
Kapelle
1:58:57
1:58:36
9
Inga Wessels
Aachen
1:59:04
1:58:42
10
Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoor
Kapelle
2:00:43
2:00:30
11
Annemieke Doomen
Roosendaal
2:01:25
2:01:04
12
Cathy Poppe
Terneuzen
2:03:46
2:03:22
13
Delfine Renson
Middelburg
2:04:28
2:03:39
14
Mariska de Kroo
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
2:04:35
2:03:57
15
Eva van Hoek
Middelburg
2:05:33
2:05:01
16
Melissa Van Velthoven
Wuustwezel
2:05:38
2:05:12
17
Sonja Feder
Dinslaken
2:05:59
2:05:38
18
Margarita Mossou
Etten-Leur
2:06:03
2:05:09
19
Maud van Gysel
Auderghem
2:06:24
2:06:14
20
Nicolle Boers
's-Gravenzande
2:06:42
2:05:44
21
Linda Baltink
Enschede
2:06:45
2:06:19
22
Leanne de Boer
Enschede
2:09:44
2:08:51
23
Chantal Nuts
Geervliet
2:09:45
2:09:34
24
Simone Baltink
Enschede
2:09:50
2:09:24
25
Leona Olree
Bruinisse
2:11:06
2:10:32
26
Renata van der Palm
Renesse
2:12:19
2:11:38
27
Lotje Buijs
Terhole
2:13:04
2:12:22
28
Chantal hofstra
Vlissingen
2:13:13
2:12:29
29
Chantal Nachtegaal
Heikant
2:13:26
2:12:50
30
Christa Bos
Etten-Leur
2:13:29
2:12:34
31
Miranda Zomer
Burgh-Haamstede
2:14:05
2:13:34
32
Rachel de jonge
Scharendijke
2:14:17
2:13:25
33
Nicole Nieuwland
Dordrecht
2:14:50
2:14:16
34
Femke de Nooijer
Vlissingen
2:15:35
2:15:15
35
Esmee Boer
Alblasserdam
2:15:38
2:15:04
36
Jose Pielage
Willemstad Nb
2:16:23
2:15:47
37
Shirley de Sain
Simonshaven
2:16:45
2:16:00
38
Rianne Potappel
Dirksland
2:17:44
2:17:06
39
Aileen Blommaert
Beuningen Gld
2:18:28
2:18:14
40
Laura Schreutelkamp
Zierikzee
2:18:56
2:18:32
41
Yoko Bergmann
Munster
2:19:55
2:18:59
42
Dorien Bogaerds
Willemstad Nb
2:20:52
2:20:16
43
Sabine Van Loock
Antwerpen
2:21:10
2:20:11
44
Marjolein Derks
Snelrewaard
2:23:03
2:22:25
45
Ada de Rijke
Bruinisse
2:23:30
2:22:55
46
Dominique Kolk
Oud-Vossemeer
2:24:19
2:23:31
47
Sanne Gudde
Zierikzee
2:24:34
2:23:42
48
Priscilla Traas
Vlissingen
2:25:35
2:24:46
49
Esmee Kloosterman
Scharendijke
2:28:33
2:27:41
50
Tatiana Netsere-Roedelof
Vlissingen
2:30:54
2:30:13
51
Marieke Plandsoen
Schiedam
2:32:07
2:31:40
52
Nikki Wolff
Chaam
2:32:19
2:31:29
53
Harma van Erven
Spijkenisse
2:36:18
2:35:19
54
Eline Bolier
Zierikzee
2:43:42
2:42:52
55
Esther van Laar
Scharendijke
2:50:55
2:50:08
56
Ann Boomputte
Antwerpen
2:53:16
2:52:17
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Verbrugge
Goes
1:48:35
1:47:57
2
Susanne Arts
Schiedam
1:54:13
1:53:50
3
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
1:56:10
1:55:56
4
Jolien Kort
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:56:25
1:55:58
5
Meilan Chung
's-Gravenhage
1:56:55
1:56:41
6
Natasja de Booij
Walsoorden
1:57:55
1:57:23
7
Nancy Meijer
Rotterdam
1:58:46
1:57:59
8
Esther Mohunlol
Etten-Leur
2:00:04
1:59:47
9
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
2:01:07
2:00:33
10
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:04:30
2:04:04
11
Heleen van der Linden
Rotterdam
2:06:05
2:05:18
12
Josina Schmidt
Amsterdam
2:06:20
2:05:48
13
Mireille Huiszoon
Arnemuiden
2:06:21
2:05:31
14
Sonja de Graaff
Dordrecht
2:06:49
2:06:25
15
Inge Baart
Kloosterzande
2:07:16
2:06:45
16
Danielle Mook
Burgh-Haamstede
2:07:18
2:06:48
17
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
2:07:33
2:07:07
18
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
2:08:06
2:07:20
19
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
2:08:45
2:08:18
20
Esther van Sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
2:09:10
2:08:32
21
Roxanne voermans
Zierikzee
2:09:12
2:08:20
22
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
2:09:35
2:09:07
23
Monique van de Ketterij
Vlissingen
2:09:54
2:09:19
24
Jolanda Groeneveld
Streefkerk
2:09:56
2:09:39
25
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:10:02
2:09:18
26
Benita van Oost inde Wei
Renesse
2:10:18
2:09:48
27
Nuray Arslan
Wegberg
2:10:35
2:10:06
28
Ingrid van 't Hof
Willemstad Nb
2:10:41
2:10:04
29
Rosette verkaart
Vlissingen
2:10:43
2:10:43
30
Sandra van de Valk
Krabbendijke
2:12:15
2:11:57
31
Linda van Dongen
Rotterdam
2:12:36
2:11:48
32
Jenneke van Opijnen-Otte
Bruinisse
2:13:02
2:12:27
33
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
2:13:06
2:12:32
34
Lynn Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:13:09
2:12:30
35
Bianca Gerritsen
Dordrecht
2:13:31
2:12:41
36
Esther van Bezouwen
Rotterdam
2:13:40
2:12:51
37
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
2:13:46
2:13:05
38
Carolien Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
2:14:56
2:14:56
39
Chantal Schilperoordt
Zaamslag
2:15:00
2:14:02
40
Madeline Buining
Kapelle
2:15:23
2:14:30
41
Miranda Weug-Stroo
Vlissingen
2:15:35
2:15:13
42
Daniëlla de DeckereReijns
Hulst
2:16:13
2:15:31
43
Mariken Kooi
Willemstad Nb
2:16:23
2:15:47
44
Noleen Schraa
Vlissingen
2:16:25
2:15:44
45
Liduine Verschiere
Goes
2:16:40
2:16:14
46
Jeanet Verhaagen
Goes
2:17:03
2:16:26
47
Marleen Leemans
Rotterdam
2:17:08
2:16:55
48
Chantal van de Guchte
Renesse
2:18:22
2:17:40
49
Saskia Dieleman
Middelburg
2:19:21
2:18:38
50
Bianca Wigman
Willemstad Nb
2:19:29
2:18:52
51
Chantal van Rijn
Roosendaal
2:19:55
2:19:16
52
Carola Geurts
Dordrecht
2:20:13
2:19:20
53
Patricia Smits
Burgh-Haamstede
2:20:26
2:20:02
54
Marjan Ririhena-Sturm
Middelburg
2:20:56
2:20:25
55
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
2:20:56
2:20:23
56
Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:21:03
2:20:21
57
Jacquelien Smit
Heinkenszand
2:21:03
2:20:38
58
Wendy jordaan
Dirksland
2:21:11
2:20:33
59
Ilonka de Vlaam-Klink
Zierikzee
2:21:37
2:20:42
60
Sandra Van De Walle
Wijnegem
2:22:03
2:22:03
61
Saskia Smolenaers
Terhole
2:22:15
2:21:34
62
Margo Hermans
Ossenisse
2:22:15
2:21:34
63
Katharina Scholz
Witten
2:22:40
2:22:27
64
Linda van Doorn
Galder
2:23:30
2:23:02
65
Jolanda van der Laan
Oosterland
2:24:30
2:23:54
66
Corina Ketelaar
Dordrecht
2:24:53
2:24:29
67
Loes de Widt
Zierikzee
2:25:44
2:24:49
68
Caroline van der Velden
Schiedam
2:28:00
2:27:14
69
Karlijn van Helmond
Rijen
2:28:34
2:28:15
70
Lyndsey Fenwick
Brielle
2:29:47
2:29:17
71
Liane Borst
Vlaardingen
2:30:05
2:29:19
72
Maaike Maagdenberg
Willemstad Nb
2:31:02
2:30:25
73
Gerry Trimpe
Middelburg
2:31:30
2:30:53
74
Ellen Veenemans-van Weel
's-Gravenhage
2:32:53
2:32:39
75
Kerstin Wiessner
Riegelsberg
2:38:17
2:37:17
76
Sarah Blankenburg
Riegelsberg
2:38:18
2:37:17
77
Dorothee Suck
Riegelsberg
2:38:18
2:37:19
78
Karen Maximini
Riegelsberg
2:38:19
2:37:19
79
Era Panggabean
Heinkenszand
2:39:33
2:39:03
80
Angelique van den Heuvel
Schiedam
2:42:37
2:42:10
81
Cynthia Janse
Zierikzee
2:45:19
2:44:24
82
Patrice van Gelder
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:12:22
3:11:20
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diane Verstrepen
Olen
1:45:00
1:44:51
2
Arinka Bongertman
Roosendaal
1:51:48
1:51:33
3
Ellen van beek
Waalre
1:56:17
1:55:57
4
Brigitte Oomss
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:56:19
1:55:54
5
Marjan de Wild
Oud Gastel
2:01:15
2:01:09
6
Nelleke van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
2:07:16
2:06:57
7
Marian van Damme
Clinge
2:07:44
2:07:08
8
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
2:07:54
2:07:28
9
Trudie de Jong-Snijders
Lepelstraat
2:10:16
2:10:01
10
Josa van der Vliet
Terneuzen
2:10:24
2:10:00
11
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:11:46
2:11:30
12
Mirjam Lebbing
Rotterdam
2:12:40
2:12:15
13
Annette Prinsen
Rosmalen
2:16:24
2:15:47
14
Imelda de Poorter
Terneuzen
2:17:34
2:17:10
15
Janneke Wiskerke
Goes
2:19:22
2:18:54
16
Coosje van Eekelen
Hulst
2:21:03
2:20:20
17
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Vlaardingen
2:21:30
2:20:44
18
Dineke Mijer
Oostvoorne
2:25:00
2:24:10
19
Aleid van Prooijen
Vlaardingen
2:28:00
2:27:14
20
Maud Van Looy
Beerse
2:29:01
2:28:41
21
Sylke Bergmann
Wesel
2:29:40
2:28:44
22
Angela de Ruijter
Son en Breugel
2:31:19
2:30:51
23
Marion Meerwaldt
's-Gravenhage
2:32:53
2:32:39
24
Jacqueline de Bondt
Goes
2:33:53
2:33:36
25
Astrid van Harmelen
Zoetermeer
2:36:04
2:35:46
26
Jeanette den Hoed
Zwijndrecht
2:52:08
2:51:52
V60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Verschuure
Kruiningen
2:17:29
2:16:50
2
Cecile Vandermeulen
Kalmthout
2:47:41
2:47:21
3
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:52:08
2:51:52
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2017 11:21