Uitslagenlijst Ladies' Run for Charity

Stellendam - Zaterdag 20 mei 2017

5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
23:05
2
Julia Bucova
Ouddorp Zh
25:13
3
Cathleen van den Ende
Ridderkerk
26:03
4
Nikki van Loenen
Brielle
26:12
5
Jolanda Van Bergen
Achthuizen
26:36
6
Danielle Feddes
Rockanje
26:54
7
Wendy Steenhoek
Hellevoetsluis
27:09
8
Sue Homma
Rockanje
27:29
9
Adriana Vd Velden
Den Bommel
28:34
10
Jannie van Seters
Stellendam
28:44
11
Joyce Plompen-Rietveld
Hellevoetsluis
28:56
12
Claudia van de Loosdrecht
Stellendam
29:18
13
Krystyna Kosior
Brielle
29:19
14
Astrid Bonkes
Middelharnis
29:38
15
Eline Kurvink
Rockanje
29:40
16
Naomi de Jong Toonen
Sommelsdijk
29:42
17
Tessa de Keijzer
Tinte
30:37
18
Mariska van Vliet
Brielle
30:42
19
Monique van den Beuken
Sommelsdijk
31:22
20
Vivian Nagtegaal
Ouddorp Zh
31:36
21
Nadine van Buuren
Dirksland
31:38
22
Tessa Fase
Sommelsdijk
31:38
23
Liesbeth Vermeulen
Sommelsdijk
31:43
24
Mariska Rijke- van Bergen
Nieuwe-Tonge
31:45
25
Willie Nobels
Achthuizen
31:54
26
Yvette Dubois
Nieuwe-Tonge
32:00
27
Marijn Legerstee
Sommelsdijk
32:22
28
Simone Jordaan
Sommelsdijk
32:25
29
Petra Holtkamp
Brielle
32:30
30
Astrid van Nimwegen
Achthuizen
32:32
31
Mirjam Wagemans
Achthuizen
32:34
32
Anouk Nagtegaal
Stellendam
32:45
33
Sanne Groenendijk
Brielle
32:59
34
Marlieke Mijer
Oostvoorne
33:00
35
Mylene Malingre
Brielle
33:01
36
Sharon van Emmenes
Hellevoetsluis
33:23
37
Debbie Knöps
Hellevoetsluis
33:24
38
Mareike Pietjouw
Hellevoetsluis
33:25
39
Anne Meesen
Stellendam
33:36
40
Annelies Keijzer
Melissant
33:37
41
Thea van Sliedrecht
Middelharnis
33:38
42
Annemieke Vercauteren
Brielle
33:49
43
Martha Passenier
Middelharnis
34:12
44
Elske Vermeij
Middelharnis
34:12
45
Bea Hondeveld
Vlaardingen
34:37
46
Sandy Meijrink-Langendoen
Vlaardingen
34:38
47
Wilma van der Welle
Melissant
34:40
48
Nelly Jacobs
Achthuizen
34:45
49
Els Ongena
Rockanje
35:28
50
Maja vd Poel
Hellevoetsluis
36:13
51
Linda van Es
Hellevoetsluis
36:38
52
Anne-Marie Zuidgeest
Nieuwe-Tonge
37:02
53
Leonie van der Spaan
Middelharnis
37:03
54
Helen Eikenboom
's-Gravenhage
37:49
55
Talitha van der Linden
Oude-Tonge
38:50
56
Ilona van Mourik-Quist
Oude-Tonge
38:51
57
Amanda Vd Loosdrecht
Hellevoetsluis
43:24
58
Naomi van de Loosdrecht
Hellevoetsluis
43:25
59
Ellen Allersma
Hellevoetsluis
43:27
60
Desire Mons
Hellevoetsluis
43:28
10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
48:43
2
Anouk Huikeshoven
Achthuizen
50:45
3
Antje Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
52:06
4
Samantha van Tuijl
Dirksland
52:39
5
Wendy van Krimpen
Ouddorp Zh
53:09
6
Mascha Mochtar
Ouddorp Zh
53:10
7
Mirjam Poljakovic
Heenvliet
53:21
8
Heide Middendorp
Rockanje
53:46
9
Yolanda Hofsteenge
Hellevoetsluis
53:49
10
Judith v. Groningen
Dirksland
53:55
11
Priscilla Looij
Oude-Tonge
56:12
12
Jessica Faber
Middelharnis
56:23
13
Marieke van Splunter
Stellendam
56:37
14
Sharon van Iwaarden
Sommelsdijk
57:20
15
Esther Maliepaard
Oude-Tonge
57:40
16
Arina kloet- de Oude
Scharendijke
59:50
17
Sandra van den Bos
Brielle
59:50
18
Joyce Jezuit
Hellevoetsluis
59:51
19
Chantal Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:03
20
Milou Smit
Sommelsdijk
1:01:23
21
Anna Biedunkiewicz
Herkingen
1:01:30
22
Bianca van den Doel
Sommelsdijk
1:02:11
23
Willy van der Linden
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:02:43
24
Cher van der Linden
Spijkenisse
1:02:44
25
Carla van der Poel
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:00
26
Sandra Meekel
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:18
27
Paula Delhaas
Herkingen
1:04:00
28
Silvia Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:02
29
Barbara den Hollander
Rotterdam
1:04:44
30
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
1:04:58
31
Mariska Trommel-Koese
Ouddorp Zh
1:05:33
32
Esther Haverkamp
Ouddorp Zh
1:05:34
33
Eline Benard
Ouddorp Zh
1:05:36
34
Nathalie Alders
Herkingen
1:05:54
35
Annette Kas
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:04
36
Kirstin Kraaijveld
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:04
37
Wil steinbecher
Stellendam
1:06:05
38
Janet Lauwers
Mellissant
1:06:10
39
Ida vd Polder
Stellendam
1:06:11
40
Gerda van de Klundert
Melissant
1:06:11
41
Judith Gutteling
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:11
42
Jasperina de Man
Brielle
1:06:19
43
Thea Doorten
Middelharnis
1:06:56
44
Lia Snoeij
Rockanje
1:07:02
45
Tessa de Jong
Dirksland
1:07:27
46
Sylvia Bezooijen
Vlaardingen
1:07:29
47
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
1:07:55
48
Wilma Breen
Melissant
1:08:48
49
Annemarie Nagtegaal
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:09
50
Nicole Hilkemeijer
Goedereede
1:10:47
51
Jenny Sijtsma
Dirksland
1:11:05
52
Cornelia Jumelet
Dirksland
1:11:05
53
Petra Vermeulen
Sommelsdijk
1:11:25
54
Nellie Schavemaker-Moijse
Goedereede
1:11:41
55
Nicolette Verweij
Stellendam
1:11:41
56
Jolanda Jordaan
Dirksland
1:11:53
57
Shari den Besten
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:49
58
Jacqueline Monteny
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:10
59
Anouk van der Bijl
Sommelsdijk
1:14:37
60
Marianne Kleingeld
Sommelsdijk
1:15:03
61
Adria Kievit
1:15:03
62
Corma Schaaf
Dirksland
1:20:36
63
Matty Struik
Dirksland
1:20:37
64
Carolien Mourik
Dirksland
1:20:37
65
Mieke Bekkers
Dirksland
1:24:52
Uitslagen.nl
20-05-2017 18:25