Uitslagenlijst Brooklandrun

Bornerbroek - Zaterdag 20 mei 2017

10MAN, BISTRO LE PRIME
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
35:06
35:05
2
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
36:58
36:58
3
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
39:28
39:27
4
Kevin Vos
Hengelo Ov
41:06
41:06
5
Serge Ter harmsel
Almelo
41:30
41:28
6
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
41:53
41:52
7
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo
42:01
41:58
8
Tim Posthuma
Hengelo Ov
42:26
42:15
9
Nick Oude Lenferink
Borne
43:18
43:18
10
Pascal Gierveld
Bornerbroek
43:48
43:46
11
Peter Donker
Oldenzaal
44:13
44:10
12
Jelle Jellemans
Nijverdal
44:19
44:16
13
Jeroen Slot
Tubbergen
44:44
44:39
14
Maarten Woldendorp
Albergen
44:44
44:39
15
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
44:59
44:54
16
Thomas Ladrak
45:31
45:16
17
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
45:44
45:42
18
Niels Leijsen
Almelo
45:44
45:44
19
Patrick Benjamins
Almelo
45:48
45:34
20
Arjan Meijer
Nordhorn
46:08
46:06
21
Arjan Horstman
Almelo
46:08
46:04
22
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
46:13
46:11
23
Thomas Braamhaar
Bornerbroek
46:24
46:21
24
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
46:30
46:24
25
Peter Lammertink
Almelo
46:39
46:35
26
Marco Oude Groothuis
Almelo
46:40
46:35
27
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
46:42
46:40
28
Erik Boertien
Almelo
46:44
46:41
29
Joris Slaghekke
Markelo
46:45
46:39
30
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
46:46
46:39
31
Ronald Arendsen
Zwolle
47:01
46:57
32
Stas Noltus
Wierden
47:15
47:12
33
Luca Cauli
Enschede
47:16
47:15
34
Lennard Croce
Borne
47:41
47:27
35
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:56
47:47
36
Henry Pol
Bornerbroek
47:57
47:51
37
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
48:01
47:56
38
Rene Bonhke
Hengelo Ov
48:11
48:05
39
Peter Vos
Almelo
48:37
48:28
40
Rene Niessen
Delden
48:52
48:49
41
Thijs Braamloop
Borne
49:09
48:59
42
Tom Nijkamp
Hengelo Ov
49:31
49:22
43
Remco Zwijnenberg
Almelo
50:09
49:58
44
Edwin Enzerink
Almelo
50:20
50:04
45
Gerard Lubbers
Bornerbroek
50:23
50:15
46
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
50:28
50:20
47
Frans Holtkamp
Bornerbroek
50:45
50:40
48
Patrick Oosterveld
Brummen
50:55
50:48
49
Andres Slot
Bornerbroek
51:00
50:55
50
Henk Dries
Almelo
51:23
51:15
51
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
51:55
51:50
52
Remco Zwijnenberg
Almelo
51:58
51:46
53
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
52:03
51:50
54
Laurens Kromhof
52:34
52:19
55
Henk Stenveld
Almelo
52:41
52:27
56
Marc Arendsen
Almelo
53:32
53:28
57
Marc Bevelsborg
Hengelo Ov
55:25
55:17
58
Richard Hendrinks
Almelo
55:35
55:24
59
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
56:02
55:56
60
Leon Otten
Bornerbroek
56:19
56:12
61
André Agerbeek
Almelo
56:21
56:07
62
Rob Braakhuis
Bornerbroek
56:22
56:10
63
Frans Heering
Enter
59:09
58:59
64
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
59:38
59:25
65
Harrold van den Nieuwboer
Almelo
1:00:16
1:00:04
66
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:01:38
1:01:30
67
Frank Boomkamp
Ambt Delden
1:02:45
1:02:30
10VRW, BISTRO LE PRIME
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Dijk
Lemele
44:43
44:42
2
Simone Keuper
Hengelo Ov
44:52
44:47
3
Leonie Brummer
Groningen
44:55
44:53
4
Marit Tenkink
Groningen
46:45
46:42
5
Saskia Kruse
Goor
47:40
47:38
6
Arenda Konnecke-Scherpenkate
Nederland
48:15
48:13
7
Esher Schutte
Hoge Hexel
49:50
49:40
8
Sabine Spoler
Bornerbroek
50:48
50:44
9
Kaylie Bosch
Lemele
51:04
50:57
10
Ingrid Kaal-Baartman
Borne
53:34
53:26
11
Marlon Hummelink
Bornerbroek
55:35
55:24
12
Irma Meyers
Rijssen
56:08
56:01
13
Nicole Kenkhuis
Bornerbroek
56:20
56:16
14
Rimke Wilmink
Borne
56:25
56:14
15
Helga Weerink
Borne
56:25
56:13
16
Anke Kuipers
Almelo
56:27
56:20
17
Gonny Scooklate
Wierden
56:54
56:42
18
Sonja Kruse
Borne
57:00
56:57
19
Everdien de Lange
Enter
57:13
57:05
20
Renate Muis
Almelo
57:43
57:36
21
Juta Cilliers
Almelo
57:58
57:46
22
Lotte van der Laan
Almelo
57:58
57:47
23
Gezineke Verschoor
Delden
58:10
58:01
24
Linda de Groot
Almelo
58:48
58:36
25
Frauke Wesseling
Borne
59:25
59:14
26
Ilse Snieders
Bornerbroek
1:00:40
1:00:35
27
Gea Bouma
Bornerbroek
1:00:45
1:00:30
28
Natasja Veldhof
Nijverdal
1:01:33
1:01:26
29
Karin de Roode-het Lam
Almelo
1:01:37
1:01:30
30
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
1:02:28
1:02:18
31
Yolanda Lubbers
Bornerbroek
1:02:44
1:02:34
32
Marriette Frielinck
Almelo
1:02:44
1:02:33
33
Willemien Katier
Ambt Delden
1:02:46
1:02:36
34
Marjo Breteler
Bornerbroek
1:02:46
1:02:36
35
Herma Boertien
Almelo
1:02:47
1:02:34
36
Kim ten Velde
Harbrinkhoek
1:04:59
1:04:49
37
Ina Niessen
Delden
1:06:39
1:06:29
38
Elles Oonk
Bornerbroek
1:06:51
1:06:36
39
Jolanda Groothuis
Almelo
1:07:22
1:07:10
5MN, HOFFMANN-GROUP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
16:50
16:50
2
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
17:54
17:54
3
Mike Rolink
Hengelo Ov
18:06
18:06
4
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
18:44
18:44
5
Tim Zoetebier
O2 Sportadvies
19:24
19:21
6
Jeroen Hofstede
Nijverdal
19:28
19:28
7
Thijs Blikmans
O2 Sportadvies
19:29
19:28
8
Sem Sanderman
Cenzaa1 Nederland
19:32
19:27
9
Robert Haandrikman
O2 Sportadvies
19:36
19:34
10
Dennis Nijhuis
Almelo
19:39
19:39
11
Hessel Rood
O2 Sportadvies
19:53
19:51
12
Lars Knol
Vroomshoop
19:57
19:57
13
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
19:58
19:58
14
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
20:05
20:05
15
Luc Kappert
Markelo
20:06
20:06
16
Bert Luchies
De Haere
20:11
20:10
17
Dick Ramerman
Borne
20:12
20:11
18
Onno Knobbe
De Haere
20:12
20:11
19
Jouter Feddema
Wierden
20:12
20:10
20
Gert Hekman
Vroomshoop
20:13
20:13
21
Dennis Visser
De Haere
20:14
20:12
22
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
20:17
20:16
23
Harber Heins
Almelo
20:43
20:32
24
Robin Steentjes
Enter
20:56
20:55
25
Sander Rikhof
Cenzaa1 Nederland
21:13
21:09
26
Arjen van der Kamp
Borne
21:24
21:15
27
Tim Teunis
Groningen
21:50
21:47
28
Edwin de Jonge
Almelo
21:50
21:48
29
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
22:00
21:59
30
Robert-Jan Van der Hoeven
Borne
22:17
22:07
31
Thomas Westgeest
Ambt Delden
22:32
22:29
32
Pieter Rouweler
Bornerbroek
22:51
22:51
33
Stef Ganzeboom
Bornerbroek
22:51
22:51
34
Bas ter Haar
Wierden
22:52
22:38
35
Rob Bolscher
Cenzaa1 Nederland
22:53
22:48
36
Joost Hanste
Cenzaa1 Nederland
23:02
22:58
37
Sander Zwijnenberg
Bornerbroek
23:03
22:58
38
Henry Fidder
Almelo
23:10
23:07
39
Arjan Lankheet
Rabobank3 Centraal Twente
23:12
23:09
40
Martin Meulenkamp
Bornerbroek
23:21
23:17
41
Ben Rouweler
Rabobank3 Centraal Twente
23:25
23:24
42
Ard Kok
Rabobank1 Centraal Twente
23:53
23:40
43
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
23:58
23:53
44
Nico Leussink
Almelo
24:10
24:10
45
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
24:28
24:28
46
Remco Haghuis
Rabobank2 Centraal Twente
24:41
24:28
47
Albert Abbing
Rabobank3 Centraal Twente
25:11
25:10
48
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
25:33
25:31
49
Peter Pauelsen
Almelo
25:53
25:47
50
Eddy Holtkamp
Bornerbroek
26:03
25:51
51
Vincent te Brake
Nederland
26:04
25:46
52
Jeffrey Kamphuis
Enter
26:11
26:01
53
Edwin Trienen
Bornerbroek
26:11
25:49
54
Frank Lammertink
Almelo
26:12
26:06
55
Ben Lohuis
Bornerbroek
26:13
26:05
56
Merijn Tijhuis
Rabobank1 Centraal Twente
26:16
26:04
57
Maikel Venema
Rabobank1 Centraal Twente
26:19
26:05
58
Remco Bos
Rabobank2 Centraal Twente
26:19
26:05
59
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo Ov
26:30
26:23
60
Tom Ganzeboom
Bornerbroek
27:01
26:52
61
Raymond Meenhuis
Enter
27:05
26:44
62
Patrick Remie
Bornerbroek
27:32
27:25
63
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
27:32
27:26
64
Hervé Christiaans
Almelo
27:42
27:34
65
Martin Noeverman
Enter
27:44
27:24
66
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
28:33
28:27
67
Henk Visser
Almelo
28:54
28:42
68
Bram Ruis
Borne
28:59
28:45
69
Jan List
Goor
29:17
29:16
70
Hans Mulder
29:43
29:23
71
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:50
29:42
72
Wouter Prijs
Cenzaa1 Nederland
30:05
29:49
73
Ton de Jong
Almelo
30:13
29:55
74
W. Andelaar
Almelo
30:38
30:33
75
Koen Grothues
Bornerbroek
30:46
30:27
76
Dirk Kissing
Almelo
31:39
31:38
77
Eltjo Scheper
Almelo
31:49
31:29
78
Erwin Liemburg
Almelo
32:04
31:48
79
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
32:13
31:53
80
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo Ov
32:25
32:11
81
Douwe Yntema
Hengelo Ov
32:37
32:23
82
Clemens Ganzeboom
Bornerbroek
33:44
33:37
83
Randell Schwab
Hengelo Ov
36:24
36:13
5VRW, HOFFMANN-GROUP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
De Haere
21:16
21:15
2
Suzanne Veldwijk
Enschede
21:31
21:31
3
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
21:38
21:37
4
Anouk Koelen
Bornerbroek
21:41
21:38
5
Marleen Pegge
Tubbergen
21:51
21:51
6
Nardy Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
22:58
22:47
7
Lieke Olimulder
Geesteren Ov
23:34
23:29
8
Jolien Ramerman
Borne
23:47
23:47
9
linde Duteweerd
Wierden
24:24
24:23
10
Anita Vetketel
Zenderen
25:14
25:04
11
Ingrid Westen
Bornerbroek
25:22
25:16
12
Sharon Heukels
Almelo
25:58
25:55
13
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
26:03
25:59
14
C Voordouw
MST
26:40
26:35
15
Liv Fortkamp
Borne
26:59
26:39
16
Marlijn Pol
Bornerbroek
27:05
26:58
17
Mirian Finkers
Almelo
27:10
27:01
18
Sandra ter Brugge
De Haere
27:23
27:21
19
Anne Leemhuis
Cenzaa3 Nederland
27:24
27:09
20
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
27:33
27:27
21
Hanrah Allijn
Almelo
27:41
27:32
22
Danielle van der Veen
Lemele
27:45
27:38
23
Hette Oude Avenhuis
Rabobank2 Centraal Twente
27:45
27:34
24
Anouk van der Wal
Rabobank1 Centraal Twente
27:45
27:32
25
Mariëlle Bosch
Almelo
27:50
27:40
26
Marleen Ordelmans
MST
28:11
28:06
27
Lauranne Rikhof
Cenzaa3 Nederland
28:20
28:05
28
Riny Holtkamp
Rabobank2 Centraal Twente
28:20
28:09
29
Sanne Smit
MST
28:23
28:19
30
Hedwig Rouhof
Bornerbroek
28:24
28:18
31
Maureen Katier
Ambt Delden
28:34
28:28
32
Meike Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
28:35
28:29
33
Jacqueline Hulshof
Nederland
28:37
28:19
34
Ilse Masselink
Zwolle
28:44
28:35
35
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
29:02
28:54
36
Chantal Elzinga
29:04
28:57
37
Rachel Remie
Bornerbroek
29:04
28:56
38
Rianne Draaijer
29:14
28:58
39
Erna Jonkman
Almelo
29:15
28:58
40
Julia Weijers
29:16
28:59
41
Claudia Mulder
29:19
29:00
42
Gretha Oosterveld
29:26
29:07
43
Kim Ensink
Almelo
29:41
29:38
44
Wendy Pauelsen
Almelo
29:46
29:38
45
Kim Kiffen
Almelo
29:50
29:29
46
Marieke Peereboom
Almelo
29:53
29:50
47
Astrid van Loevezijn
Almelo
29:54
29:33
48
Nienke Nieuwenhuis
Cenzaa2 Nederland
30:16
30:00
49
Michelle van Emmerloot
Cenzaa3 Nederland
30:27
30:11
50
Laura ten Bos
Vriezenveen
30:27
30:23
51
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
30:30
30:20
52
Miranda Steenhagen
Zenderen
30:32
30:21
53
Simone Damhof
Borne
30:39
30:32
54
Madelon van der Wal
MST
30:46
30:42
55
Wilma Arendsen
Almelo
30:47
30:38
56
Irma Prenger
Cenzaa2 Nederland
30:47
30:32
57
Margrit Lammertink
Almelo
30:53
30:43
58
Kim Hendriksen
Cenzaa2 Nederland
30:58
30:41
59
Eveline Neervoort
Cenzaa3 Nederland
31:21
31:07
60
Patricia van Geelen
Almelo
31:27
31:09
61
Rianne ten Hove
Bornerbroek
31:37
31:28
62
Rosy Nijhof
Almelo
31:49
31:46
63
Herma Diele
Almelo
31:52
31:40
64
Anja Eijer
Hengelo Ov
32:07
31:50
65
Karien Haverkate
Schalkhaar
32:33
32:18
66
Yvonne Ligtenbarg
Hengelo Ov
32:37
32:21
67
Colette Ekkerink
Almelo
33:13
33:04
68
Jolanda Kamphuis
Almelo
33:23
33:12
69
Dorien Waanders
MST
34:04
34:00
70
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
35:30
35:11
71
Vera Draaijer
35:45
35:27
72
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
38:19
37:58
73
Alexandra Arendsen
Almelo
38:19
37:58
J8-15, PRAKTIJK VERMAA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Vermaas
Almelo
8:23
8:23
2
Daan te Riet
Bornerbroek
8:34
8:33
3
Taymiro Mahler
Almelo
10:35
10:35
4
Milan Heukels
Almelo
11:33
11:33
5
Bart Jonker
Almelo
11:49
11:49
M8-15, PRAKTIJK VERMAA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
8:58
8:58
2
Marije Oosterveld
Brummen
11:45
11:44
3
Femke Oosterveld
Brummen
12:11
12:10
4
Amarellia Eilyo
Almelo
12:25
12:24
5
Mees Brink
Albergen
12:27
12:26
6
Marith Vermaas
Almelo
12:27
12:26
7
Indy Meulenkamp
Bornerbroek
13:45
13:45
8
Fleur Slot
Bornerbroek
15:33
15:31
9
Sophie Braakhuis
Bornerbroek
15:37
15:36
10
Isabel Braakhuis
Bornerbroek
15:42
15:42
11
Lois Meulenkamp
Bornerbroek
18:19
18:18
J4-7, MEULENKAMP TWEE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lex Kuipers
Almelo
1:11
2
Teun Nijstad
Bornerbroek
1:19
3
Oscar Nijhuis
Almelo
1:25
4
Stijn ten Hove
Bornerbroek
1:30
5
Coen Willemsen
Almelo
1:54
6
Siem Steenhagen
Zenderen
2:09
M4-7, MEULENKAMP TWEE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joëlle Kwintenberg
Rijssen
1:26
2
Nienke Muis
Almelo
1:28
3
Maud Steenhagen
Zenderen
1:36
4
Madelief Willemsen
Almelo
2:22
5
Sophie Heukels
Almelo
2:22
6
Sienna Perez-Hagedoorn
Wierden
2:56
7
Rosanne Kwintenberg
Rijssen
3:13
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2017 10:56