Uitslagenlijst Twentse Smokkel Trail

Losser - Zaterdag 20 mei 2017

24KMN, 24 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Mulder
Losser
1:44:40
1:44:36
2
Rik Schulte
Enschede
1:45:40
1:45:38
3
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:49:22
1:49:16
4
Thomas Wigger
Tubbergen
1:50:29
1:50:16
5
Bas Eeftink
Holten
1:51:43
1:51:40
6
Pim de Kok
Enschede
1:53:01
1:41:17
7
Frank Hering
Enschede
1:53:40
1:53:37
8
Jan- Willem Huson
Delden
1:54:01
1:53:48
9
David Landsheer
Hengelo Ov
1:54:03
1:53:49
10
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:56:24
1:56:22
11
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
1:56:48
1:56:45
12
Maarten Roord
Oldenzaal
1:57:58
1:57:45
13
Marco Vernooij
Enschede
1:58:02
1:57:55
14
Michel Nijlant
Utrecht
1:59:05
1:58:48
15
Melvin van der Voet
Enschede
1:59:30
1:59:22
16
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo Ov
2:00:05
2:00:00
17
Christoph Flucht
Epe
2:00:29
2:00:14
18
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
2:01:00
2:00:39
19
Jan-Bert Oostenenk
Enschede
2:01:11
2:00:59
20
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
2:01:13
2:01:05
21
Thomas Uesbeck
Epe
2:01:15
2:01:15
22
René Wolkorte
Overdinkel
2:01:51
2:01:44
23
Robbie Bell
Hengelo Ov
2:02:16
2:02:09
24
Stefan Aalbers
Denekamp
2:02:16
2:02:12
25
Bastiaan van der Star
Enschede
2:02:16
2:02:10
26
Ronald Snippers
Losser
2:02:29
2:02:19
27
Harald Bomas
Amersfoort
2:02:33
2:02:02
28
André Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
2:02:55
2:02:51
29
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
2:03:46
2:03:38
30
Jelle van der Velde
Jellum
2:03:55
2:03:45
31
Ronny Dekker
Deventer
2:04:24
2:04:07
32
Marcel Kraesgenberg
Denekamp
2:04:53
2:04:48
33
Kamran Shan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:51
2:05:41
34
Rick Sterenborg
Alkmaar
2:06:06
2:05:40
35
Jan-Joost Stok
Enschede
2:06:20
2:05:33
36
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
2:06:56
2:06:51
37
Bas van den berg
Losser
2:07:11
2:06:27
38
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
2:07:30
2:07:19
39
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
2:07:56
2:07:52
40
Stefan van Leeuwen
Borne
2:07:59
2:07:50
41
Jildert Visser
Assen
2:08:33
42
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
2:08:34
2:08:28
43
Ronald van Diemen
Denekamp
2:08:59
2:08:56
44
Joost Rinket
Losser
2:09:57
2:09:34
45
Chris Offringa
Holten
2:10:03
2:09:52
46
Herman Hassing
Enschede
2:10:04
2:09:43
47
Hendrikus Hermanus Mulder
Losser
2:10:10
2:10:05
48
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
2:10:56
2:10:48
49
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
2:10:58
2:10:17
50
Radboud Dood
Enschede
2:11:12
2:10:42
51
Olaf Dood
Oldenzaal
2:11:12
2:10:41
52
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:11:31
2:11:27
53
Wilko Kuipers
Breukelen Ut
2:12:12
2:11:31
54
Michel Huijskend
Amsterdam
2:12:27
2:12:15
55
Martijn Steltenpool
Amsterdam
2:12:55
2:12:44
56
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:13:32
2:13:08
57
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
2:13:38
2:13:32
58
Jasper Huzen
Hellendoorn
2:13:55
2:13:42
59
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
2:15:54
2:15:40
60
Jos Veldscholten
Overdinkel
2:15:54
2:15:39
61
Daniel Podzimek
Enschede
2:16:07
2:15:51
62
Renze Keuning
Enschede
2:16:29
2:16:20
63
Jerry Huiberts
Santpoort-Noord
2:17:12
2:16:50
64
Olav Wissink
Neede
2:17:13
2:16:45
65
Jan Schuitemaker
Losser
2:17:20
2:17:01
66
Rene Masselink
Enschede
2:17:22
2:16:43
67
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
2:17:42
2:17:20
68
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
2:17:47
2:17:35
69
Jeroen Saaltink
Neede
2:17:55
2:17:44
70
Jeroen Verspuij
Bad Bentheim
2:18:44
2:18:07
71
Richard Mulder
Enschede
2:20:06
2:19:20
72
Sjoerd Boom
Doetinchem
2:20:29
2:19:48
73
Andy Fukking
Hengelo Ov
2:21:34
2:21:26
74
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
2:22:26
2:21:47
75
Stephan Bos
Overdinkel
2:23:08
2:23:01
76
Rudie Marsman
Raalte
2:23:31
2:23:18
77
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
2:23:32
2:23:18
78
Ton Geerdink
Almelo
2:23:36
2:23:20
79
Kjeld Neubert
Pinneberg
2:24:05
2:23:17
80
Simon Engelberts
Enschede
2:24:18
2:23:47
81
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
2:24:38
2:24:09
82
Rene Langeslag
Almere
2:24:38
2:24:09
83
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
2:25:07
2:24:58
84
Wim Middelesch
Rijssen
2:25:15
2:25:05
85
André Lankamp
Rijssen
2:25:15
2:25:05
86
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
2:25:16
2:25:05
87
Marcel Bruins
Nijverdal
2:26:25
2:26:16
88
Jan Jaap Mook
Hengelo Ov
2:26:26
2:26:10
89
Jeffrey Robbers
Leeuwarden
2:27:37
2:26:56
90
Herman Geritz
Midlum
2:27:38
2:26:57
91
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
2:27:38
2:26:57
92
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
2:28:35
2:28:29
93
Bas Smies
Enschede
2:29:25
2:28:47
94
Hillart corstiaensen
Almere
2:30:32
2:29:44
95
Marcel Kamphuis
Reutum
2:31:15
2:30:46
96
Fons Ummels
Luttenberg
2:31:34
2:31:08
97
Martin uit het Broek
Laren Nh
2:31:46
2:31:25
98
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
2:33:39
2:33:20
99
Rik de Lange
Almere
2:34:58
2:34:47
100
Rienk Jille Bijma
Losser
2:37:48
2:37:02
101
Mike Hilbolling
Losser
2:38:22
2:37:36
102
Koos Wopken
Nijverdal
2:39:21
2:39:05
103
Lex van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:39:22
2:38:47
104
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
2:39:23
2:38:55
105
Maurice Kruse
Oldenzaal
2:39:55
2:39:22
106
Vukosi Maimela
De Lutte
2:39:55
2:39:22
107
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
2:40:37
2:40:16
108
Fred Janssen
Elst Gld
2:40:56
2:40:17
109
Jort Dik
Overdinkel
2:41:44
2:41:02
110
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
2:41:58
2:41:10
111
Marc Oudenampsen
2:42:29
2:41:59
112
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
2:42:36
2:42:16
113
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
2:43:01
2:42:21
114
Maarten Ranke
Enschede
2:45:28
2:45:02
115
Michel Nienkemper
Enschede
2:45:29
2:45:02
116
Edgar Koster
Lelystad
2:45:53
2:45:12
117
Cas Naudin
Apeldoorn
2:52:15
2:51:38
118
Wim Delmte
Losser
2:56:48
2:55:56
119
Frans Raanhuis
Losser
2:56:48
2:55:55
120
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
3:01:19
2:50:40
121
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
3:01:19
3:00:16
122
Eric Loomans
Steenbergen Nb
3:01:20
3:01:01
24KVW, 24 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Grundel
Saerbeck
2:00:32
2:00:24
2
Elouise Kol
Dinxperlo
2:02:58
2:02:32
3
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
2:09:21
2:09:14
4
Dominique Dankaart
Borne
2:10:30
2:10:14
5
Jet Klomp
Haaksbergen
2:12:32
2:12:29
6
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
2:13:05
2:12:54
7
Loes kok
Beuningen Ov
2:13:30
2:13:26
8
Donate Vonk
Santpoort-Noord
2:17:11
2:16:49
9
Dittie van de Bor
Amsterdam
2:17:42
2:17:08
10
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
2:17:51
2:17:46
11
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
2:19:44
2:19:26
12
Michelle Plasschaert
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:20:02
2:19:52
13
Ineke Bancken
Pijnacker
2:20:23
2:20:21
14
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
2:21:27
2:20:53
15
Joyce Mulder
Utrecht
2:21:31
2:21:18
16
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
2:23:32
2:23:20
17
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
2:23:32
2:23:20
18
Anita Kamphuis
Reutum
2:24:17
2:23:48
19
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
2:24:24
2:23:55
20
Daphne Zwartjes
Enschede
2:26:26
2:25:43
21
Nicole Rouhof
Saasveld
2:26:33
2:26:22
22
Liesbeth Kleisen
Wierden
2:26:33
2:26:22
23
Truus Bekke - Krone
Nijverdal
2:31:16
2:30:30
24
Trudy Fijma
Almere
2:32:09
2:31:21
25
Patricia Bergsma
Enschede
2:32:20
2:31:41
26
Yvonne Gering
Losser
2:35:20
2:34:27
27
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
2:38:33
2:38:11
28
Elise Oosterhof
Almere
2:38:37
2:37:49
29
Debby weber
Apeldoorn
2:39:22
2:38:47
30
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
2:42:36
2:42:16
31
Nienke Visser
Enschede
2:45:29
2:45:02
32
Saskia Eichholtz
Breda
2:46:08
2:45:53
33
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
2:46:09
2:45:19
34
Marielle Lesscher
Saasveld
2:46:21
2:45:23
35
Silvia Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
2:46:21
2:45:23
36
Marian Konink
Apeldoorn
2:46:27
2:45:53
37
Ingrid Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
2:49:36
2:49:03
38
Manon hietbrink
Amsterdam
2:51:27
2:50:53
39
Irene eijs
Amsterdam
2:51:27
2:50:53
40
Geesken Zikking
Almere
2:54:07
2:53:18
41
Patricia Caron
Almere
2:56:28
2:55:40
42
Maaike Knijnenburg
Almere
2:56:45
2:55:57
43
Judith Kole
Borne
2:58:13
2:57:22
44
Marja Greven
Enschede
2:58:13
2:57:22
45
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
2:58:13
2:57:22
46
Anja Stultjens
Uitwijk
3:01:07
3:00:48
12KMN, 12 KM MINITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Vlutters
Losser
52:23
52:22
2
Nick Thoen
Leidschendam
54:35
54:34
3
Harold Fraterman
Losser
56:27
56:25
4
Camiel Wissink
Utrecht
57:04
56:51
5
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
57:20
57:17
6
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
58:07
58:06
7
Ruud Wijnen
Mook
1:01:14
1:00:56
8
Jeroen Jongedijk
Enschede
1:01:44
1:01:42
9
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
1:01:47
1:01:40
10
Martijn Geelen
Enschede
1:02:44
1:02:36
11
Tim Gerrits
1:03:27
1:03:26
12
Joris Weersink
Enschede
1:03:52
1:03:09
13
Rick Bouwhuis
Denekamp
1:05:27
1:05:20
14
Tim fidder
Enschede
1:06:04
1:06:02
15
Marc Nijhuis
Beuningen Ov
1:06:13
1:05:56
16
Rolf ter Laak
Losser
1:06:21
1:06:12
17
Arjen Hertong
Enschede
1:07:07
1:06:36
18
Olaf Hoomans
Enschede
1:07:15
1:06:12
19
Yordy Muller
Enschede
1:07:17
1:07:14
20
Jelto van 't Foort
Enschede
1:07:20
1:06:29
21
Bert Schepers
Overdinkel
1:07:25
1:07:18
22
Sjaak van Os
Ridderkerk
1:07:26
1:06:59
23
Harrie uit het Broek
Losser
1:07:28
1:07:02
24
Alex Wächtler
Losser
1:07:53
1:07:09
25
Tom Mekenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:08:27
1:07:57
26
Wim ter Horst
Oldenzaal
1:08:57
1:08:34
27
Henk Knol
Losser
1:09:10
1:09:08
28
Remco Zwiers
Enschede
1:09:15
1:09:05
29
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
1:09:50
1:09:22
30
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:10:01
1:09:58
31
Jeroen Franken
Hengelo Ov
1:10:40
1:10:24
32
Nicky Luttikhuis
Losser
1:10:41
1:10:25
33
Joris Wansink
Zutphen
1:11:00
1:10:43
34
Maarten ter Woerds
Eibergen
1:11:06
1:10:42
35
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
1:11:24
1:10:48
36
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:11:26
1:10:46
37
Barry Waenink
Marienvelde
1:11:46
1:10:54
38
Matthias Plietker
Gronau
1:11:55
1:11:30
39
Ralf Holtkamp
Gronau
1:11:56
1:11:30
40
Leo van den Broek
Losser
1:12:01
1:11:42
41
Harold Sligman
Overdinkel
1:12:56
1:12:13
42
Maarten Kuipers
Losser
1:13:15
1:12:52
43
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
1:13:32
1:13:13
44
Ron Lenferink
Hengelo Ov
1:13:52
1:13:45
45
Rutger Tan
Enschede
1:14:22
1:14:04
46
Harold de Jong
Enschede
1:14:28
1:14:24
47
Tim Kendle
Hengelo Ov
1:14:38
1:13:39
48
Maurice Dijkstra
Enschede
1:14:48
1:14:27
49
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
1:14:48
1:14:27
50
Bart van Hille
Laren Nh
1:15:22
1:15:01
51
Nm te Brake
Eibergen
1:15:39
1:15:05
52
Rudi Holl
Veghel
1:15:45
1:15:31
53
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
1:15:47
1:15:14
54
Durk Stellingwerf
Almere
1:16:00
1:15:30
55
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
1:16:29
1:15:29
56
Leon van Oudenaarden
Maassluis
1:16:57
1:16:26
57
Martin Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
1:17:17
1:16:18
58
Hans Ruiterkamp
Enschede
1:17:27
1:16:48
59
Roy Sligman
Losser
1:17:31
1:16:49
60
Ben Smudde
1:18:05
1:17:30
61
Bert Leeftink
Enschede
1:18:31
1:17:45
62
Roy Krommendijk
Enschede
1:19:22
1:19:18
63
Jos Jochem
Oldenzaal
1:19:33
1:18:36
64
Rembrandt Middelhuis
De Lutte
1:20:01
1:19:19
65
Pascal Wijnia
Losser
1:20:02
1:19:58
66
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
1:20:28
1:20:23
67
John Bekke
Nijverdal
1:20:30
1:19:44
68
Gerrit Altena
Enschede
1:20:53
1:20:33
69
Patrick Bosman
Rotterdam
1:21:30
1:21:09
70
Wil Habers
Nagele
1:21:39
1:20:47
71
Jeroen Deurloo
Wageningen
1:22:23
1:21:44
72
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1:22:24
1:22:06
73
Bert Stellinga
Nijverdal
1:22:41
1:22:23
74
Rudie Olthof
Enschede
1:22:57
1:22:34
75
Andre Hulsmeijers
Oldenzaal
1:24:00
1:22:59
76
Joos Poppe
Nagele
1:24:32
1:23:38
77
Gerard Beldman
Holten
1:24:40
1:24:28
78
Harold ten Wolde
Enschede
1:25:04
1:25:01
79
Jürgen Schiphorst
Almelo
1:25:23
1:24:29
80
Michel Olde Benneker
Enschede
1:25:25
1:24:26
81
Aizo Krikke
Haaksbergen
1:27:47
1:27:14
82
Hennie Tiehuis
Haaksbergen
1:27:47
1:27:14
83
Bernard Knuif
Albergen
1:27:54
1:27:27
84
Bert Kappers
Nagele
1:28:53
1:27:59
85
Patrick Nijhuis
Enschede
1:29:03
1:28:03
86
Jan Dam
Nagele
1:29:16
1:28:21
87
Daniel Visscher
Ootmarsum
1:29:58
1:29:31
88
Gerard Haafkes
Oldenzaal
1:30:06
1:29:05
89
Paul Vaneker
Losser
1:30:42
1:30:04
90
Rudi Welhuis
Oldenzaal
1:31:25
1:31:09
91
Wolter van der Sar
Schipluiden
1:31:28
1:30:56
92
Jilles van Houten
Pijnacker
1:36:13
1:36:12
93
Riekus Lensen
Losser
1:39:25
1:38:47
94
Peter Zendman
Enschede
1:39:27
1:38:49
95
Niels Baars
Enschede
1:49:51
1:48:52
96
Peter van Leeuwen
Almere
2:02:35
2:01:37
12KVW, 12 KM MINITRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Penny Hope
Almelo
58:08
58:06
2
Nienke Evertman
Overdinkel
1:05:56
1:05:13
3
Marjolein Dam
's-Gravenhage
1:07:02
1:06:44
4
Maike de Jongh
Hengelo Ov
1:08:50
1:08:40
5
Jet Kuijers
Oldenzaal
1:08:50
1:08:06
6
Anita Stoorvogel
Duiven
1:09:03
1:08:27
7
Debby Heithuis
Tubbergen
1:10:27
1:10:12
8
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
1:10:34
1:10:15
9
Ellen Verheijen
Breda
1:13:41
1:12:58
10
Hedwig van der Valk
Hengelo Ov
1:13:43
1:13:26
11
Marieke Heutinck
Zieuwent
1:14:12
1:13:48
12
Anja Ligthart
Enschede
1:14:22
1:14:04
13
Petra Jans
Borne
1:14:35
1:14:21
14
Elly Buyvoets
Oldenzaal
1:15:09
1:14:29
15
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:15:56
1:15:41
16
Sigrid Hanekamp
Enschede
1:16:01
1:15:25
17
Ayse Polat
Losser
1:16:05
1:15:42
18
Monique klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:15
1:15:50
19
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:38
1:16:14
20
Marloes Scholten Linde
Rossum Ov
1:16:59
1:16:42
21
Margot Heerink
Losser
1:18:15
1:18:05
22
Hansje Eppink
Wageningen
1:18:31
1:18:02
23
Dorien Eppink
Amsterdam
1:18:32
1:18:03
24
Katrijn Steenbreker
Hengelo Ov
1:19:26
1:19:18
25
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
1:19:28
1:18:28
26
Alinda Laar-Keen
Winterswijk
1:19:31
1:18:45
27
A. Vos
Losser
1:19:35
1:19:25
28
Mirjam Roelofs
Enschede
1:19:46
1:19:20
29
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
1:19:46
1:19:20
30
Kim Elfring
Enschede
1:19:53
1:19:51
31
Sandra Middelhuis
Enschede
1:20:01
1:19:20
32
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
1:20:27
1:20:10
33
Henriëtte olthof
Borne
1:20:57
1:20:42
34
Christa Scheers
Neede
1:21:49
1:21:28
35
Marjan Maat
Enschede
1:21:49
1:21:22
36
Irene Jurna
Wageningen
1:22:23
1:21:44
37
Annette Stockmann
Losser
1:23:42
1:22:47
38
Els Stockmann
Losser
1:23:43
1:22:48
39
Laura Mekkelholt
Losser
1:23:43
1:22:48
40
Karin Godschalk
Losser
1:23:47
1:23:11
41
Sandra Olthof
Neede
1:23:58
1:23:32
42
Susanne Hesselink
Enschede
1:24:03
1:23:58
43
Jesse Van den Berg
Zutphen
1:24:04
1:23:31
44
Jacquelien Jacobs
Haaksbergen
1:24:26
1:23:53
45
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
1:24:27
1:23:48
46
José Busch
Haaksbergen
1:24:27
1:23:53
47
Sharon Meijerink
Enschede
1:25:04
1:24:59
48
Linda Pereboom
Overdinkel
1:25:16
1:24:39
49
Peep Oude Vrielink
Deventer
1:25:16
1:24:40
50
Yvette Smeets
Enschede
1:25:25
1:24:26
51
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
1:25:27
1:24:30
52
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
1:25:27
1:24:31
53
Karin Evering
De Lutte
1:26:49
1:25:58
54
Gisela van Langen
De Lutte
1:26:49
1:25:57
55
Karen Bril
Utrecht
1:27:54
1:27:26
56
Ellen Otter
Borne
1:28:01
1:27:17
57
Linda Smits
Nagele
1:28:54
1:28:00
58
Nicole Kuipers
De Lutte
1:28:54
1:28:02
59
Petra greftenhuis
De Lutte
1:28:55
1:28:02
60
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
1:28:56
1:28:04
61
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
1:28:56
1:28:04
62
Leonie Kappers
Nagele
1:28:59
1:28:05
63
Marjan van der Reest
Nagele
1:28:59
1:28:06
64
Ciska van Wijk
Borne
1:29:04
1:28:19
65
Kitty van de Pol
Nagele
1:29:09
1:28:15
66
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
1:29:10
1:28:09
67
Annie ten Berge
Enter
1:29:17
1:28:57
68
Marieke de Blaay
Rotterdam
1:29:25
1:28:38
69
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
1:29:26
1:29:20
70
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
1:29:26
1:29:20
71
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
1:29:26
1:29:20
72
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
1:29:26
1:29:21
73
Angelique Karperien
Borne
1:29:27
1:28:27
74
Kirstie oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
1:29:28
1:28:30
75
Aline Leeftink
Enschede
1:29:34
1:28:47
76
Kim Markslag
Hengelo Ov
1:29:46
1:29:02
77
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
1:29:46
1:29:02
78
Monique Ipskamp
Losser
1:29:47
1:28:58
79
Hedy zum grotenhof
Deurningen
1:29:47
1:28:58
80
Jennifer Bijzet
Almere
1:29:52
1:29:02
81
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
1:29:58
1:29:32
82
Monique Wieskamp
Winterswijk
1:30:01
1:29:15
83
Elise Arens
Rossum Ov
1:30:47
1:29:50
84
Anne Leferink
Rossum Ov
1:30:47
1:29:50
85
Nicole Mellink
Enschede
1:30:56
1:30:09
86
Suze Oude Weernink
Oldenzaal
1:31:24
1:31:09
87
Nancy van der Knaap
Schipluiden
1:31:28
1:30:57
88
Catherine Gudde
Schipluiden
1:31:28
1:30:56
89
Sylvia van Paassen
Schipluiden
1:31:28
1:30:57
90
Irene Bulter
Oldenzaal
1:31:57
1:31:51
91
Miranda Tijhuis
Borne
1:32:20
1:31:36
92
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:33:21
1:32:25
93
Renate Wilbers-Bruinink
Denekamp
1:33:21
1:32:25
94
Ilona Goselink
Denekamp
1:33:21
1:32:26
95
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
1:33:21
1:32:26
96
Yvonne Grundel
Rossum Ov
1:36:04
1:35:07
97
Anna Edzes
Eibergen
1:36:27
1:35:37
98
Paulien Boverhof
Beltrum
1:36:27
1:35:37
99
Lian Acda
Eibergen
1:36:27
1:35:38
100
Saskia van der Veer
Groningen
1:36:31
1:35:48
101
Corinne Zendman
Enschede
1:36:37
1:36:00
102
Nicole Haarman
1:36:37
1:36:00
103
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
1:36:37
1:36:00
104
Diana Verhage
Almere
1:39:04
1:38:14
105
Marjan Kienhuis-Peters
Denekamp
1:39:25
1:39:19
106
Janneke Fiselier
Losser
1:39:35
1:38:58
107
Barbara K. van Dam
Almere
1:41:48
1:40:58
108
Desiree Ribbers
Vragender
1:42:05
1:41:16
109
Renata Gierkink
Vragender
1:42:05
1:41:16
110
Carolien van Es
1:43:08
1:42:07
111
Sonja Hommels
Enschede
1:43:09
1:42:08
112
Diana stander
Apeldoorn
1:46:28
1:46:04
113
Mathilde van Norel
Apeldoorn
1:46:28
1:46:04
114
Jose Wrekenhorst
1:46:52
1:46:29
115
Anita Barneveld-Pieterman
Apeldoorn
1:49:09
1:48:45
116
Chantal Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
1:49:13
1:48:49
117
Marjanne Toepoel
Almere
1:49:23
1:48:25
118
Margo Adriaanse
Almere
2:03:04
2:02:06
5KMN, 5 KM WEGWEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christoph Lösing
Gronau Epe
17:39
17:35
2
Wim Westerveld
Apeldoorn
18:11
18:07
3
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
19:10
19:06
4
Mart uit het Broek
Losser
19:43
19:38
5
Martijn Roelfsema
Losser
20:48
20:43
6
John Vruwink
Enschede
21:03
20:58
7
Freddie Roelfsema
Losser
21:24
21:19
8
Jeroen loskamp
Glane
21:41
21:41
9
Karl Heinz Epping
Epe
22:39
22:33
10
Leo Snippert
Losser
25:10
25:05
11
Bram Blokhuis
Losser
25:29
25:22
12
Jefry Husken
25:43
25:37
13
Hugo Jonker
25:53
25:47
14
Remco ter Horst
30:00
29:50
15
Antoine Dekker
Nederland
30:04
29:53
16
Jörg Overkamp
Epe
30:11
30:02
17
Roy HuttenHuis
30:45
30:33
18
Niels welberg
Enschede
30:45
30:34
19
Ricardo Bulter
33:22
33:10
20
Lennart Drenthe
Enschede
33:48
33:43
21
Marcel Krikke
34:37
34:26
22
Peter Beernink
Losser
34:52
34:45
23
Bjorn Knip
35:04
34:54
24
Remco Harmsen
35:31
35:18
25
Maarten Kattier
38:58
38:46
26
Teddy Godschalk
Losser
40:05
39:57
27
Abraham Camyaran
48:25
48:12
5KVW, 5 KM WEGWEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Meijer
Losser
22:07
22:02
2
Monique Kropmans
Losser
22:11
22:10
3
Lea Sophie Godschalk
26:39
26:34
4
Marieke Schuitemaker
Losser
27:22
27:17
5
Sylvia van Koningshoven
Zutphen
27:29
27:24
6
Jana Wittland
Epe
29:28
29:22
7
Laura Klijnsma
Enschede
29:39
29:33
8
Mandy Friedrich
Losser
31:30
31:22
9
Paulien Duursma
31:43
31:37
10
Ilona De Vries
Losser
31:44
31:37
11
Edda Overkamp
Epe
31:54
31:44
12
Jose Friedrich-Veger
Losser
33:16
33:08
13
Véronique Stevens
Glane
33:16
33:08
14
Jolanda Klijnsma
Enschede
33:48
33:42
15
Ezelle Volmer
34:52
34:43
16
Ilonka Wekking
Enschede
34:55
34:46
17
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
35:15
35:07
18
Annemarie de Ram-Klunder
Wijhe
35:18
35:10
19
Tina Schipper
36:36
36:27
20
Wencke Welpelo
40:05
39:56
21
Manuela Zwerink
Losser
40:05
39:56
22
Nicole Ooink
Losser
40:51
40:42
J-8, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Riesewijk
Losser
8:02
8:00
2
Tobias Righart
Losser
8:16
8:13
3
Kyan Hesselink
Losser
9:03
9:03
M-8, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ise Hesselink
Losser
9:13
9:12
2
Kaya Nijhof
Losser
9:25
9:23
3
Amy Elshoff
Losser
9:45
9:45
4
Hanna Vortkamp
Epe
9:50
9:49
5
Nina Dragstra
Losser
11:16
11:14
6
Liv Dragstra
Losser
11:16
11:14
J9-12, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ewan Nijmeijer
Losser
6:18
6:18
2
Jort Siebelt
Oldenzaal
6:19
6:18
3
Sven Siebelt
Oldenzaal
6:29
6:26
4
Christiaan Righart
Losser
6:31
6:30
5
Justus Overkamp
Epe
6:52
6:50
6
Jesper Bos
Overdinkel
7:06
7:04
7
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Losser
7:36
7:34
8
Job Riesewijk
Losser
8:01
8:00
M9-12, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Berg
Epe
6:54
6:53
2
Emma Overkamp
Epe
6:59
6:58
3
Iris Nijmeijer
Losser
7:13
7:11
4
Ajonita Vortkamp
Epe
9:47
9:45
5
Leona Vortkamp
Epe
10:08
10:07
M, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenny Leuderalbert
Epe
8:41
8:40
2
Linus Vennekotter
Epe
8:41
8:39
V, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Berg
Epe
7:13
7:12
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2017 21:27