Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Twentse Smokkel Trail

Losser - Zaterdag 20 mei 2017

 
24KMN, 24 KM TRAILRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cas Mulder1997Losser1:44:401:44:36
2Rik Schulte1977Enschede1:45:401:45:38
3Roedi ter Bals1961Neede1:49:221:49:16
4Thomas Wigger1988Tubbergen1:50:291:50:16
5Bas Eeftink1983Holten1:51:431:51:40
6Pim de Kok1982Enschede1:53:011:41:17
7Frank Hering1969Enschede1:53:401:53:37
8Jan- Willem Huson1982Delden1:54:011:53:48
9David Landsheer1987Hengelo Ov1:54:031:53:49
10Gert-Jan Egberink1984Oldenzaal1:56:241:56:22
11André Somhorst1956Haaksbergen1:56:481:56:45
12Maarten Roord1978Oldenzaal1:57:581:57:45
13Marco Vernooij1985Enschede1:58:021:57:55
14Michel Nijlant1980Utrecht1:59:051:58:48
15Melvin van der Voet1973Enschede1:59:301:59:22
16Gjalt Gjaltema1967Hengelo Ov2:00:052:00:00
17Christoph Flucht Epe2:00:292:00:14
18Bob Leuvelink1973Hengelo Ov2:01:002:00:39
19Jan-Bert Oostenenk1970Enschede2:01:112:00:59
20Bob Kendle1980Hengelo Ov2:01:132:01:05
21Thomas Uesbeck Epe2:01:152:01:15
22René Wolkorte1973Overdinkel2:01:512:01:44
23Robbie Bell1977Hengelo Ov2:02:162:02:09
24Stefan Aalbers1971Denekamp2:02:162:02:12
25Bastiaan van der Star1983Enschede2:02:162:02:10
26Ronald Snippers1979Losser2:02:292:02:19
27Harald Bomas1973Amersfoort2:02:332:02:02
28André Bosgraaf1964Overdinkel2:02:552:02:51
29Gerard Sluiskes1976Wierden2:03:462:03:38
30Jelle van der Velde1966Jellum2:03:552:03:45
31Ronny Dekker1982Deventer2:04:242:04:07
32Marcel Kraesgenberg1989Denekamp2:04:532:04:48
33Kamran Shan1987Amsterdam Zuidoost2:05:512:05:41
34Rick Sterenborg1978Alkmaar2:06:062:05:40
35Jan-Joost Stok1981Enschede2:06:202:05:33
36Erik Tempert1969Eibergen2:06:562:06:51
37Bas van den berg1974Losser2:07:112:06:27
38Henrie Drenthel1966Aalten2:07:302:07:19
39Harold ter Braak1973Denekamp2:07:562:07:52
40Stefan van Leeuwen1975Borne2:07:592:07:50
41Jildert Visser1965Assen2:08:33 
42Gerard Visschedijk1960De Lutte2:08:342:08:28
43Ronald van Diemen1976Denekamp2:08:592:08:56
44Joost Rinket1969Losser2:09:572:09:34
45Chris Offringa1954Holten2:10:032:09:52
46Herman Hassing1970Enschede2:10:042:09:43
47Hendrikus Hermanus Mulder1963Losser2:10:102:10:05
48Ewald Woertman1970Raalte2:10:562:10:48
49Huub Koster1992Oldenzaal2:10:582:10:17
50Radboud Dood1972Enschede2:11:122:10:42
51Olaf Dood1964Oldenzaal2:11:122:10:41
52Wim Elshout1951Hillegom2:11:312:11:27
53Wilko Kuipers1977Breukelen Ut2:12:122:11:31
54Michel Huijskend1969Amsterdam2:12:272:12:15
55Martijn Steltenpool1984Amsterdam2:12:552:12:44
56Bert Dijkhuis1964Hengelo Ov2:13:322:13:08
57Arno Wilbers1968Denekamp2:13:382:13:32
58Jasper Huzen1983Hellendoorn2:13:552:13:42
59Jordy Nijhuis1982Overdinkel2:15:542:15:40
60Jos Veldscholten1977Overdinkel2:15:542:15:39
61Daniel Podzimek1995Enschede2:16:072:15:51
62Renze Keuning1982Enschede2:16:292:16:20
63Jerry Huiberts1970Santpoort-Noord2:17:122:16:50
64Olav Wissink1968Neede2:17:132:16:45
65Jan Schuitemaker1963Losser2:17:202:17:01
66Rene Masselink1965Enschede2:17:222:16:43
67Peter Bouma1972Lelystad2:17:422:17:20
68Jan Markslag1958Hengelo Ov2:17:472:17:35
69Jeroen Saaltink1985Neede2:17:552:17:44
70Jeroen Verspuij1974Bad Bentheim2:18:442:18:07
71Richard Mulder1976Enschede2:20:062:19:20
72Sjoerd Boom1974Doetinchem2:20:292:19:48
73Andy Fukking1983Hengelo Ov2:21:342:21:26
74Otger Hullegie1956Enschede2:22:262:21:47
75Stephan Bos1970Overdinkel2:23:082:23:01
76Rudie Marsman1967Raalte2:23:312:23:18
77Ton de Ram1952Wijhe2:23:322:23:18
78Ton Geerdink1963Almelo2:23:362:23:20
79Kjeld Neubert1992Pinneberg2:24:052:23:17
80Simon Engelberts1967Enschede2:24:182:23:47
81Nico Langeslag1955Oldenzaal2:24:382:24:09
82Rene Langeslag1963Almere2:24:382:24:09
83Erwin Stam1973Rijssen2:25:072:24:58
84Wim Middelesch1969Rijssen2:25:152:25:05
85André Lankamp1975Rijssen2:25:152:25:05
86Cees van Reemst1953Enschede2:25:162:25:05
87Marcel Bruins1986Nijverdal2:26:252:26:16
88Jan Jaap Mook1965Hengelo Ov2:26:262:26:10
89Jeffrey Robbers1963Leeuwarden2:27:372:26:56
90Herman Geritz1959Midlum2:27:382:26:57
91Duco Zijlstra1957Lekkum2:27:382:26:57
92Mario Brinkbaumer1970Amersfoort2:28:352:28:29
93Bas Smies1973Enschede2:29:252:28:47
94Hillart corstiaensen1969Almere2:30:322:29:44
95Marcel Kamphuis1973Reutum2:31:152:30:46
96Fons Ummels1968Luttenberg2:31:342:31:08
97Martin uit het Broek1966Laren Nh2:31:462:31:25
98Paul Kraesgenberg1964Ambt Delden2:33:392:33:20
99Rik de Lange1983Almere2:34:582:34:47
100Rienk Jille Bijma1977Losser2:37:482:37:02
101Mike Hilbolling1974Losser2:38:222:37:36
102Koos Wopken1970Nijverdal2:39:212:39:05
103Lex van den Brink1969Apeldoorn2:39:222:38:47
104Anne Brouwer1963Hengelo Ov2:39:232:38:55
105Maurice Kruse1960Oldenzaal2:39:552:39:22
106Vukosi Maimela1977De Lutte2:39:552:39:22
107Hans uit het Broek1962Oldenzaal2:40:372:40:16
108Fred Janssen1963Elst Gld2:40:562:40:17
109Jort Dik1978Overdinkel2:41:442:41:02
110Gilles van der Windt1957Almere2:41:582:41:10
111Marc Oudenampsen1974 2:42:292:41:59
112Mark Lenferink1977Almelo2:42:362:42:16
113Mark Nijmeijer1972Enschede2:43:012:42:21
114Maarten Ranke1990Enschede2:45:282:45:02
115Michel Nienkemper1972Enschede2:45:292:45:02
116Edgar Koster1975Lelystad2:45:532:45:12
117Cas Naudin1971Apeldoorn2:52:152:51:38
118Wim Delmte1950Losser2:56:482:55:56
119Frans Raanhuis1951Losser2:56:482:55:55
120Jeroen Loskamp1968Glane3:01:192:50:40
121Herman Holterman1953Hengelo Ov3:01:193:00:16
122Eric Loomans1963Steenbergen Nb3:01:203:01:01
 
24KVW, 24 KM TRAILRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Claudia Grundel1975Saerbeck2:00:322:00:24
2Elouise Kol1975Dinxperlo2:02:582:02:32
3Harijati Rademaker1981Enschede2:09:212:09:14
4Dominique Dankaart1981Borne2:10:302:10:14
5Jet Klomp1965Haaksbergen2:12:322:12:29
6Maaike Hornstra1965Jellum2:13:052:12:54
7Loes kok1987Beuningen Ov2:13:302:13:26
8Donate Vonk1975Santpoort-Noord2:17:112:16:49
9Dittie van de Bor1962Amsterdam2:17:422:17:08
10Carina Slingerland1971Haaksbergen2:17:512:17:46
11Evelien van Nieuwkuijk1971Losser2:19:442:19:26
12Michelle Plasschaert1987Amsterdam Zuidoost2:20:022:19:52
13Ineke Bancken1963Pijnacker2:20:232:20:21
14Annelies Boot1962Amsterdam2:21:272:20:53
15Joyce Mulder1990Utrecht2:21:312:21:18
16Jannie Nijenhuis1965Raalte2:23:322:23:20
17Sylvia Wichink1967Raalte2:23:322:23:20
18Anita Kamphuis1975Reutum2:24:172:23:48
19Siegrid Droste1969Reutum2:24:242:23:55
20Daphne Zwartjes1983Enschede2:26:262:25:43
21Nicole Rouhof1979Saasveld2:26:332:26:22
22Liesbeth Kleisen1977Wierden2:26:332:26:22
23Truus Bekke - Krone1958Nijverdal2:31:162:30:30
24Trudy Fijma1960Almere2:32:092:31:21
25Patricia Bergsma1968Enschede2:32:202:31:41
26Yvonne Gering1972Losser2:35:202:34:27
27Adele Smits1967Oldenzaal2:38:332:38:11
28Elise Oosterhof1980Almere2:38:372:37:49
29Debby weber1975Apeldoorn2:39:222:38:47
30Eveline Lenferink1980Almelo2:42:362:42:16
31Nienke Visser1980Enschede2:45:292:45:02
32Saskia Eichholtz1985Breda2:46:082:45:53
33Linda Schuit1970Barneveld2:46:092:45:19
34Marielle Lesscher1967Saasveld2:46:212:45:23
35Silvia Pikkemaat1966Hengelo Ov2:46:212:45:23
36Marian Konink1967Apeldoorn2:46:272:45:53
37Ingrid Scherpenzeel1958Apeldoorn2:49:362:49:03
38Manon hietbrink1973Amsterdam2:51:272:50:53
39Irene eijs1966Amsterdam2:51:272:50:53
40Geesken Zikking1967Almere2:54:072:53:18
41Patricia Caron1966Almere2:56:282:55:40
42Maaike Knijnenburg1963Almere2:56:452:55:57
43Judith Kole1975Borne2:58:132:57:22
44Marja Greven1958Enschede2:58:132:57:22
45Seydun Altundag1968Hengelo Ov2:58:132:57:22
46Anja Stultjens1966Uitwijk3:01:073:00:48
 
12KMN, 12 KM MINITRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark Vlutters1989Losser52:2352:22
2Nick Thoen1983Leidschendam54:3554:34
3Harold Fraterman1971Losser56:2756:25
4Camiel Wissink1988Utrecht57:0456:51
5Jeroen Olde Benneker1972Enschede57:2057:17
6Gerjan Jonkeren1973Almelo58:0758:06
7Ruud Wijnen1980Mook1:01:141:00:56
8Jeroen Jongedijk1982Enschede1:01:441:01:42
9Wouter Kuipers1971Albergen1:01:471:01:40
10Martijn Geelen1989Enschede1:02:441:02:36
11Tim Gerrits1988 1:03:271:03:26
12Joris Weersink1989Enschede1:03:521:03:09
13Rick Bouwhuis1988Denekamp1:05:271:05:20
14Tim fidder1991Enschede1:06:041:06:02
15Marc Nijhuis1983Beuningen Ov1:06:131:05:56
16Rolf ter Laak1982Losser1:06:211:06:12
17Arjen Hertong1977Enschede1:07:071:06:36
18Olaf Hoomans1971Enschede1:07:151:06:12
19Yordy Muller1980Enschede1:07:171:07:14
20Jelto van 't Foort1986Enschede1:07:201:06:29
21Bert Schepers1962Overdinkel1:07:251:07:18
22Sjaak van Os1982Ridderkerk1:07:261:06:59
23Harrie uit het Broek1955Losser1:07:281:07:02
24Alex Wächtler1974Losser1:07:531:07:09
25Tom Mekenkamp1985Hengelo Ov1:08:271:07:57
26Wim ter Horst1966Oldenzaal1:08:571:08:34
27Henk Knol1948Losser1:09:101:09:08
28Remco Zwiers1979Enschede1:09:151:09:05
29Raymond Berning1971Denekamp1:09:501:09:22
30Robert Schulte1965Haaksbergen1:10:011:09:58
31Jeroen Franken1979Hengelo Ov1:10:401:10:24
32Nicky Luttikhuis1980Losser1:10:411:10:25
33Joris Wansink1988Zutphen1:11:001:10:43
34Maarten ter Woerds1978Eibergen1:11:061:10:42
35Henk Bruggeman1953Duiven1:11:241:10:48
36BertJan Nijhuis1960Enschede1:11:261:10:46
37Barry Waenink1986Marienvelde1:11:461:10:54
38Matthias Plietker1975Gronau1:11:551:11:30
39Ralf Holtkamp1973Gronau1:11:561:11:30
40Leo van den Broek1940Losser1:12:011:11:42
41Harold Sligman1971Overdinkel1:12:561:12:13
42Maarten Kuipers1978Losser1:13:151:12:52
43Bennie ten Berge1946Enter1:13:321:13:13
44Ron Lenferink1967Hengelo Ov1:13:521:13:45
45Rutger Tan1955Enschede1:14:221:14:04
46Harold de Jong1964Enschede1:14:281:14:24
47Tim Kendle1984Hengelo Ov1:14:381:13:39
48Maurice Dijkstra1987Enschede1:14:481:14:27
49Nick Visschedijk1986Overdinkel1:14:481:14:27
50Bart van Hille1970Laren Nh1:15:221:15:01
51Nm te Brake1985Eibergen1:15:391:15:05
52Rudi Holl1969Veghel1:15:451:15:31
53Ben Stuivenberg1940Almere1:15:471:15:14
54Durk Stellingwerf1952Almere1:16:001:15:30
55Chris Temmink1969Hengelo Ov1:16:291:15:29
56Leon van Oudenaarden1967Maassluis1:16:571:16:26
57Martin Kiewik1981Hengelo Ov1:17:171:16:18
58Hans Ruiterkamp1969Enschede1:17:271:16:48
59Roy Sligman1972Losser1:17:311:16:49
60Ben Smudde1960 1:18:051:17:30
61Bert Leeftink1965Enschede1:18:311:17:45
62Roy Krommendijk1966Enschede1:19:221:19:18
63Jos Jochem1976Oldenzaal1:19:331:18:36
64Rembrandt Middelhuis1974De Lutte1:20:011:19:19
65Pascal Wijnia1972Losser1:20:021:19:58
66Han ten Buuren1963Haaksbergen1:20:281:20:23
67John Bekke1955Nijverdal1:20:301:19:44
68Gerrit Altena1947Enschede1:20:531:20:33
69Patrick Bosman1981Rotterdam1:21:301:21:09
70Wil Habers1956Nagele1:21:391:20:47
71Jeroen Deurloo1988Wageningen1:22:231:21:44
72Laurent Chamuleau1973Nijmegen1:22:241:22:06
73Bert Stellinga1967Nijverdal1:22:411:22:23
74Rudie Olthof1952Enschede1:22:571:22:34
75Andre Hulsmeijers1963Oldenzaal1:24:001:22:59
76Joos Poppe1976Nagele1:24:321:23:38
77Gerard Beldman1945Holten1:24:401:24:28
78Harold ten Wolde1970Enschede1:25:041:25:01
79Jürgen Schiphorst1973Almelo1:25:231:24:29
80Michel Olde Benneker1972Enschede1:25:251:24:26
81Aizo Krikke1945Haaksbergen1:27:471:27:14
82Hennie Tiehuis1945Haaksbergen1:27:471:27:14
83Bernard Knuif1986Albergen1:27:541:27:27
84Bert Kappers1963Nagele1:28:531:27:59
85Patrick Nijhuis1963Enschede1:29:031:28:03
86Jan Dam1963Nagele1:29:161:28:21
87Daniel Visscher1974Ootmarsum1:29:581:29:31
88Gerard Haafkes1962Oldenzaal1:30:061:29:05
89Paul Vaneker1954Losser1:30:421:30:04
90Rudi Welhuis1966Oldenzaal1:31:251:31:09
91Wolter van der Sar1961Schipluiden1:31:281:30:56
92Jilles van Houten1958Pijnacker1:36:131:36:12
93Riekus Lensen1964Losser1:39:251:38:47
94Peter Zendman1963Enschede1:39:271:38:49
95Niels Baars1982Enschede1:49:511:48:52
96Peter van Leeuwen1959Almere2:02:352:01:37
 
12KVW, 12 KM MINITRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Penny Hope1969Almelo58:0858:06
2Nienke Evertman1976Overdinkel1:05:561:05:13
3Marjolein Dam1971's-Gravenhage1:07:021:06:44
4Maike de Jongh1996Hengelo Ov1:08:501:08:40
5Jet Kuijers1989Oldenzaal1:08:501:08:06
6Anita Stoorvogel1963Duiven1:09:031:08:27
7Debby Heithuis1989Tubbergen1:10:271:10:12
8Angelique Backus1967Haaksbergen1:10:341:10:15
9Ellen Verheijen1968Breda1:13:411:12:58
10Hedwig van der Valk1970Hengelo Ov1:13:431:13:26
11Marieke Heutinck1965Zieuwent1:14:121:13:48
12Anja Ligthart1962Enschede1:14:221:14:04
13Petra Jans1959Borne1:14:351:14:21
14Elly Buyvoets1951Oldenzaal1:15:091:14:29
15Martha Hettema1971Borne1:15:561:15:41
16Sigrid Hanekamp1977Enschede1:16:011:15:25
17Ayse Polat1973Losser1:16:051:15:42
18Monique klein Goldewijk1976Lichtenvoorde1:16:151:15:50
19Manon Voskamp1977Lichtenvoorde1:16:381:16:14
20Marloes Scholten Linde1970Rossum Ov1:16:591:16:42
21Margot Heerink1963Losser1:18:151:18:05
22Hansje Eppink1981Wageningen1:18:311:18:02
23Dorien Eppink1986Amsterdam1:18:321:18:03
24Katrijn Steenbreker1979Hengelo Ov1:19:261:19:18
25Barbara Wachtmeester1972Hengelo Ov1:19:281:18:28
26Alinda Laar-Keen1967Winterswijk1:19:311:18:45
27A. Vos1962Losser1:19:351:19:25
28Mirjam Roelofs1970Enschede1:19:461:19:20
29Susan Wessendorp1972Enschede1:19:461:19:20
30Kim Elfring1978Enschede1:19:531:19:51
31Sandra Middelhuis1976Enschede1:20:011:19:20
32Cynthia Marsman1971Rossum Ov1:20:271:20:10
33Henriëtte olthof1956Borne1:20:571:20:42
34Christa Scheers1984Neede1:21:491:21:28
35Marjan Maat1980Enschede1:21:491:21:22
36Irene Jurna1990Wageningen1:22:231:21:44
37Annette Stockmann1966Losser1:23:421:22:47
38Els Stockmann1972Losser1:23:431:22:48
39Laura Mekkelholt1982Losser1:23:431:22:48
40Karin Godschalk1966Losser1:23:471:23:11
41Sandra Olthof1982Neede1:23:581:23:32
42Susanne Hesselink1989Enschede1:24:031:23:58
43Jesse Van den Berg1985Zutphen1:24:041:23:31
44Jacquelien Jacobs1960Haaksbergen1:24:261:23:53
45Claudia van Daalen1977Enschede1:24:271:23:48
46José Busch1959Haaksbergen1:24:271:23:53
47Sharon Meijerink1980Enschede1:25:041:24:59
48Linda Pereboom1972Overdinkel1:25:161:24:39
49Peep Oude Vrielink1973Deventer1:25:161:24:40
50Yvette Smeets1974Enschede1:25:251:24:26
51Bernadette Nijenhuis1962Deurningen1:25:271:24:30
52Gerda Koedijk-Paus1954Deurningen1:25:271:24:31
53Karin Evering1980De Lutte1:26:491:25:58
54Gisela van Langen1970De Lutte1:26:491:25:57
55Karen Bril1985Utrecht1:27:541:27:26
56Ellen Otter1981Borne1:28:011:27:17
57Linda Smits1970Nagele1:28:541:28:00
58Nicole Kuipers1983De Lutte1:28:541:28:02
59Petra greftenhuis1971De Lutte1:28:551:28:02
60Ria Lotgerink - Punt1963De Lutte1:28:561:28:04
61Judith Westerik1981De Lutte1:28:561:28:04
62Leonie Kappers1965Nagele1:28:591:28:05
63Marjan van der Reest1970Nagele1:28:591:28:06
64Ciska van Wijk1978Borne1:29:041:28:19
65Kitty van de Pol1981Nagele1:29:091:28:15
66Monique Greftenhuis1970De Lutte1:29:101:28:09
67Annie ten Berge1951Enter1:29:171:28:57
68Marieke de Blaay1972Rotterdam1:29:251:28:38
69Lies van Langen1952Oldenzaal1:29:261:29:20
70Ans Waleczek1952Oldenzaal1:29:261:29:20
71Ria Meijerink1955Oldenzaal1:29:261:29:20
72Gerda Scholten1953Weerselo1:29:261:29:21
73Angelique Karperien1978Borne1:29:271:28:27
74Kirstie oude Ophuis1973Oldenzaal1:29:281:28:30
75Aline Leeftink1971Enschede1:29:341:28:47
76Kim Markslag1989Hengelo Ov1:29:461:29:02
77Marloes Markslag1986Zwolle1:29:461:29:02
78Monique Ipskamp1974Losser1:29:471:28:58
79Hedy zum grotenhof1985Deurningen1:29:471:28:58
80Jennifer Bijzet1972Almere1:29:521:29:02
81Isabelle Mensink1972Ootmarsum1:29:581:29:32
82Monique Wieskamp1971Winterswijk1:30:011:29:15
83Elise Arens1980Rossum Ov1:30:471:29:50
84Anne Leferink1975Rossum Ov1:30:471:29:50
85Nicole Mellink1980Enschede1:30:561:30:09
86Suze Oude Weernink1964Oldenzaal1:31:241:31:09
87Nancy van der Knaap1969Schipluiden1:31:281:30:57
88Catherine Gudde1967Schipluiden1:31:281:30:56
89Sylvia van Paassen1976Schipluiden1:31:281:30:57
90Irene Bulter1969Oldenzaal1:31:571:31:51
91Miranda Tijhuis1976Borne1:32:201:31:36
92Jolanda Borggreve1977Denekamp1:33:211:32:25
93Renate Wilbers-Bruinink1969Denekamp1:33:211:32:25
94Ilona Goselink1975Denekamp1:33:211:32:26
95Maureen Oude Luttikhuis1967Denekamp1:33:211:32:26
96Yvonne Grundel1976Rossum Ov1:36:041:35:07
97Anna Edzes1966Eibergen1:36:271:35:37
98Paulien Boverhof1964Beltrum1:36:271:35:37
99Lian Acda1958Eibergen1:36:271:35:38
100Saskia van der Veer1975Groningen1:36:311:35:48
101Corinne Zendman1965Enschede1:36:371:36:00
102Nicole Haarman1984 1:36:371:36:00
103Caroline Fiselier1962Losser1:36:371:36:00
104Diana Verhage1964Almere1:39:041:38:14
105Marjan Kienhuis-Peters1961Denekamp1:39:251:39:19
106Janneke Fiselier1967Losser1:39:351:38:58
107Barbara K. van Dam1959Almere1:41:481:40:58
108Desiree Ribbers1973Vragender1:42:051:41:16
109Renata Gierkink1966Vragender1:42:051:41:16
110Carolien van Es1966 1:43:081:42:07
111Sonja Hommels1974Enschede1:43:091:42:08
112Diana stander1965Apeldoorn1:46:281:46:04
113Mathilde van Norel1970Apeldoorn1:46:281:46:04
114Jose Wrekenhorst1966 1:46:521:46:29
115Anita Barneveld-Pieterman1970Apeldoorn1:49:091:48:45
116Chantal Gaasbeek1974Apeldoorn1:49:131:48:49
117Marjanne Toepoel1961Almere1:49:231:48:25
118Margo Adriaanse1967Almere2:03:042:02:06
 
5KMN, 5 KM WEGWEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christoph Lösing1998Gronau Epe17:3917:35
2Wim Westerveld1989Apeldoorn18:1118:07
3Jurgen van Houdt1981Enschede19:1019:06
4Mart uit het Broek1991Losser19:4319:38
5Martijn Roelfsema2002Losser20:4820:43
6John Vruwink1990Enschede21:0320:58
7Freddie Roelfsema1969Losser21:2421:19
8Jeroen loskamp1968Glane21:4121:41
9Karl Heinz Epping1959Epe22:3922:33
10Leo Snippert1990Losser25:1025:05
11Bram Blokhuis2003Losser25:2925:22
12Jefry Husken1976 25:4325:37
13Hugo Jonker1982 25:5325:47
14Remco ter Horst1999 30:0029:50
15Antoine Dekker Nederland30:0429:53
16Jörg Overkamp1968Epe30:1130:02
17Roy HuttenHuis1985 30:4530:33
18Niels welberg1976Enschede30:4530:34
19Ricardo Bulter1990 33:2233:10
20Lennart Drenthe1988Enschede33:4833:43
21Marcel Krikke1972 34:3734:26
22Peter Beernink1965Losser34:5234:45
23Bjorn Knip1995 35:0434:54
24Remco Harmsen1980 35:3135:18
25Maarten Kattier1983 38:5838:46
26Teddy Godschalk1960Losser40:0539:57
27Abraham Camyaran1983 48:2548:12
 
5KVW, 5 KM WEGWEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zoë Meijer1993Losser22:0722:02
2Monique Kropmans1964Losser22:1122:10
3Lea Sophie Godschalk1999 26:3926:34
4Marieke Schuitemaker1999Losser27:2227:17
5Sylvia van Koningshoven1992Zutphen27:2927:24
6Jana Wittland1992Epe29:2829:22
7Laura Klijnsma1991Enschede29:3929:33
8Mandy Friedrich2001Losser31:3031:22
9Paulien Duursma1961 31:4331:37
10Ilona De Vries1971Losser31:4431:37
11Edda Overkamp1974Epe31:5431:44
12Jose Friedrich-Veger1970Losser33:1633:08
13Véronique Stevens1976Glane33:1633:08
14Jolanda Klijnsma1988Enschede33:4833:42
15Ezelle Volmer1980 34:5234:43
16Ilonka Wekking1990Enschede34:5534:46
17Ineke Pelzer1971Borculo35:1535:07
18Annemarie de Ram-Klunder1958Wijhe35:1835:10
19Tina Schipper1977 36:3636:27
20Wencke Welpelo1974 40:0539:56
21Manuela Zwerink Losser40:0539:56
22Nicole Ooink1971Losser40:5140:42
 
J-8, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Teun Riesewijk2009Losser8:028:00
2Tobias Righart2010Losser8:168:13
3Kyan Hesselink2009Losser9:039:03
 
M-8, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ise Hesselink2010Losser9:139:12
2Kaya Nijhof2010Losser9:259:23
3Amy Elshoff2009Losser9:459:45
4Hanna Vortkamp2010Epe9:509:49
5Nina Dragstra2011Losser11:1611:14
6Liv Dragstra2011Losser11:1611:14
 
J9-12, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ewan Nijmeijer2006Losser6:186:18
2Jort Siebelt2007Oldenzaal6:196:18
3Sven Siebelt2006Oldenzaal6:296:26
4Christiaan Righart2007Losser6:316:30
5Justus Overkamp2006Epe6:526:50
6Jesper Bos2007Overdinkel7:067:04
7Ruben Olde Riekerink2006Losser7:367:34
8Job Riesewijk2007Losser8:018:00
 
M9-12, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisa Berg2006Epe6:546:53
2Emma Overkamp2008Epe6:596:58
3Iris Nijmeijer2004Losser7:137:11
4Ajonita Vortkamp2008Epe9:479:45
5Leona Vortkamp2006Epe10:0810:07
 
M, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lenny Leuderalbert2003Epe8:418:40
2Linus Vennekotter2004Epe8:418:39
 
V, 1 MIJL JEUGDLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura Berg2004Epe7:137:12
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-05-2017 21:27