Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run Op Velden

Velden - Zaterdag 20 mei 2017

J-9, JEUGD 850
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Deenen
Venlo
3:12
2
Sem de Wilde
Velden
3:15
3
Loet Vaessen
Velden
3:22
4
Jelte Janssen
Velden
3:28
5
Olle Philipsen
Velden
3:34
6
Philip Makarus
Venlo
3:34
7
Dean Jentjens
Velden
3:35
8
Ravi Classen
Venlo
3:35
9
Jesse Smits
Arcen
3:38
10
Dylan Lamers
Tegelen
3:39
11
Wout Welles
Arcen
3:43
12
Nick Verbeek
Velden
3:45
13
Finn van Giesen
Arcen
3:45
14
Kris Lenders
Velden
3:53
15
Dustin Smedts
Velden
3:58
16
Jordi van den Heuvel
Velden
4:08
17
Stijn Tax
Velden
4:09
18
Vinnie Raaijmakers
Velden
4:12
19
Tieme van de Venne
Velden
4:16
20
Flip van Beest
Velden
4:20
21
Rens van den Hombergh
Velden
4:27
22
Lars Basten
Velden
4:27
23
Kalle Gruintjes
Velden
4:28
24
Sam van Zoest
Velden
4:29
25
Jelle Geelen
Velden
4:31
26
Jip de Wilde
Velden
4:37
27
Thijn Peulen
Velden
4:47
28
Jibbe van Rengs
Velden
4:49
29
Milan Deenen
Velden
4:50
30
Quinn van der Koelen
Velden
4:53
31
Melle Doornenbal
Velden
4:54
32
Pepijn van Beest
Velden
5:03
33
Bram van den Hombergh
Velden
5:26
34
Seth Geraets
Velden
5:30
35
Mees van zoest
Velden
5:34
36
Sam Simons
velden
6:39
37
Lard van Beest
Velden
6:47
M-9, JEUGD 850
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Melick
Velden
3:40
2
Maud Lenders
Velden
3:41
3
Aimee van de Venne
Velden
4:00
4
Aimy Jentjens
Velden
4:10
5
Ize Peulen
Velden
4:18
6
Zaya Classen
Venlo
4:26
7
Nicole van Dongen
Horst
4:30
8
Lotte van den hombergh
Velden
4:31
9
Kiki Geelen
Velden
4:31
10
Flo de Wilde
Velden
4:32
11
Malissa Ronken
Velden
4:47
12
Iva Lucassen
Velden
4:51
13
Julia Clevis
Arcen
5:11
14
Britt Raaijmakers
Velden
5:32
15
Iva Raaijmakers
Velden
5:34
16
Guusje Lucassen
Velden
5:34
17
Jinte Teeuwen
Velden
5:36
18
Chenna van Rosmalen
Venlo
5:42
19
Femke Vosbeek
Blerick
5:50
20
Saar Gorissen
Velden
6:37
J-14, JEUGD 1700
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liam Ernst
Belfeld
6:14
2
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
6:32
3
Noah Holten
Steyl
6:35
4
Quinn Lamers
Tegelen
7:02
5
Jio Classen
Venlo
7:18
6
Kylian Albers
Velden
8:34
M-14, JEUGD 1700
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
6:49
2
Aniek Haanen
Genne Zeik
7:06
3
Audrey Jacobs
Velden
7:14
4
Indy Theelen
C Volleybal VC Velden
7:26
5
Meike Peeters
De kwebbelkontjes
7:30
6
Isa de Wilde
De kwebbelkontjes
7:33
7
Mette Brueren
Genne Zeik
7:35
8
Femke van den Heuvel
Tegelen
7:57
9
Yerle Rijcks
De kwebbelkontjes
7:58
10
Roos Houben
C Volleybal VC Velden
7:59
11
Fira Haanen
De C4
8:15
12
Femke Bouten
De kwebbelkontjes
8:23
13
Fee Houben
C Volleybal VC Velden
8:26
14
Anouk Verbeek
Genne Zeik
8:33
15
Hanne van de Pasch
Genne Zeik
8:34
16
Bo Peeters
C Volleybal VC Velden
9:02
17
Eefje Geelen
De C4
9:02
18
Sanne kuijpers
C Volleybal VC Velden
9:21
19
Aniek Theelen
C Volleybal VC Velden
9:26
20
Lonneke Wijnhoven
De C4
9:27
21
Eva Clabbers
Velden
9:57
22
Nomi Luijckx
De C4
10:12
MSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Verheijden
Run2day Venlo
17:31
2
Sam Lavrijsen
Run2day Venlo
17:32
3
Matthijs Keizer
Run2day Venlo
17:40
4
Rik Van Wijlick
Run2day Venlo
18:10
5
Siebe Munten
Velden
19:35
6
Glenn Verhoeven
Kranenburg
19:40
7
Bart Gorissen
Team Wivo
19:59
8
Ferdi Hensen
Kessel
20:10
9
Jarno Albers
Velden
20:17
10
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
20:33
11
Jesse Holten
Steyl
20:34
12
Guus Ummenthun
De Peelrunners
20:53
13
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
20:58
14
Martijn van de Ven
Velden
21:08
15
Camiel van Dongen
Velden
21:35
16
Bram Derksen
Venlo
21:46
17
Daan de Wilde
Velden
22:39
18
Gijs Lamers
4 Snelle
23:13
19
Rens Willemsen
4 Snelle
23:15
20
Luuk steegh
4 Snelle
23:23
21
Youri Peeters
4 Snelle
23:23
22
Guus Lamers
4 Snelle
23:24
23
Dennis Hovens
Venlo
24:01
24
Kaj Vos
Venlo
24:38
25
Sem Smedts
Velden
27:20
26
Rob Huskes
Venlo
29:30
M40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyne
De Peelrunners
18:36
2
Alain van den Broek
Run2day Venlo
18:42
3
Willem Bartels
Venlo
22:10
4
Tim de Wilde
Velden
22:40
5
Johan van der Heide
Velden
26:44
6
Omar Dabaoui
Tegelen
27:05
7
Bas van Giesen
Arcen
27:23
8
Mark van Rodijnen
Velden
27:37
9
Ger Janssen
Tegelen
27:58
10
Guido Albers
Velden
28:06
11
William Manders
Tegelen
28:28
12
Peter Garamvölgyi
Venlo
34:32
M50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Martens
Nijmegen
18:25
2
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
21:03
3
Huub Brueren
Venlo
21:07
4
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
21:48
5
Fred Janssen
Arcen
21:52
6
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
22:28
7
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
23:00
8
Will Voesten
Team Wivo
25:13
9
Peter Coenen
Horst
25:17
10
Pascal Rutten
Velden
25:47
11
Ed Bugdoll
Lomm
25:49
12
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
25:58
13
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:34
14
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
28:35
15
Louis ter Beek
Velden
30:07
16
Frits Houben
Tegelen
32:17
17
Leon Cox
Melick
33:15
VSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
19:18
2
Berly de Groot
De Peelrunners
21:13
3
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
22:51
4
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
24:38
5
Loes Thuijls
Venlo
26:17
6
Milena Christis
Tegelen
27:13
7
Petra Valkenberg
Helden
28:35
8
Ine van den hombergh gori
Velden
28:50
9
Eva Gerrits
Team Wivo
29:04
10
Kayleigh Linders
Horst
29:22
11
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
29:51
12
Janine Manders
Tegelen
30:53
13
Daniela Schmitz
Venlo
31:23
14
Dorothe Engels
Velden
31:23
15
Lisa Lazar
Velden
31:48
16
Yvet Verbeek
Maasbree
33:14
17
Heike neuber
Velden
34:31
18
Renata Pokol
Venlo
34:32
19
Ingrid Tax
Velden
37:13
V40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Peeters
Venlo Blerick
22:00
2
Celeste van Viersen
Venlo
27:19
3
Anita Albers
Velden
28:32
4
Mariska Brauers
Arcen
29:20
5
Imke Hermens
Arcen
30:34
6
Sandra Luijpers
Velden
33:08
7
Yvonne Simons
Lomm
33:08
8
Nancy de Bock
Baarlo Lb
34:39
9
Petra Schutz
Blerick
35:38
10
Sonja Scheffer
Lomm
37:13
V50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
22:04
2
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
22:34
3
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
27:41
4
Wilma Vissers
Lomm
31:52
MSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tecle Mekonen
Boxmeer
33:20
2
Finn Timmermans
Arcen
35:05
3
Kenny Janssen
Helden
37:33
4
Bas Basten
Velden
39:13
5
Jeroen Dael
Venlo
41:04
6
Joris van den Beuken
Meterik
41:10
7
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
41:35
8
Floor Kouwenberg
Venlo
42:01
9
Luuk Hensen
Venlo
42:57
10
Pascal Demacker
Herongen
43:37
11
Max de Wilde
Velden
44:45
12
Sjoerd Pieterse
Venlo
44:54
13
Dominique jentjens
Velden
44:54
14
Tom Pelzer
Steyl
45:11
15
Tim Verhaegh
Velden
46:50
16
Willem van Deelen
Lottum
47:26
17
Jari Heijckers
Swalmen
48:43
18
Tonni Tielens
Kaldenkirchen
49:33
19
Jeroen Küppers
Venlo
50:40
20
Wouter de wolf
Velden
51:08
21
Wiek keiren
Velden
51:12
22
Twan Vosbeek
Venlo
51:21
23
In het Zandt
Velden
51:55
24
Daniël Classen
Venlo
55:43
M40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Gielen
Belfeld
34:37
2
Rob Linders
Venlo
37:04
3
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
40:33
4
Mike Curvers
Venlo
44:57
5
Egon Janssen
Tegelen
46:06
6
Ralph Braem
Venlo
46:17
7
René Camps
Venlo
46:33
8
Hans Coppus
Hegelsom
48:40
9
Ron Keijers
Velden
49:36
10
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
49:50
11
Martin Schutz
Venlo
50:03
12
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
51:05
13
Richard van Eck
Velden
51:09
14
Dmitri de Swart
Venlo
53:03
15
Stephan Derks
Venlo
54:21
16
John van Langh
Baarlo Lb
54:23
17
Gé Lucassen
Venlo
55:10
18
Kim Clabbers
Venlo
55:33
19
Ralph Dings
Venlo
56:18
20
Roger Janssen
Velden
56:35
21
Guido Janssen
Velden
58:02
22
Bas Scheffer
Lomm
58:02
23
Armand Bosman
Arcen
59:23
24
Jos Zanders
Venlo
1:03:12
25
mike Rouminger
Lottum
1:16:26
M50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Timmermans
Arcen
41:23
2
Jan Boonen
Belfeld
41:35
3
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
42:28
4
Karel Gerrits
Velden
42:43
5
Rob Martens
Venlo
43:15
6
Cor Beurskens
Steyl
44:50
7
Peter Caris
Tegelen
45:04
8
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
45:20
9
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
46:52
10
Mario Theeven
Sittard
46:54
11
Ge Rutten
Oirlo
48:05
12
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
48:07
13
Wil Smedts
Baarlo
49:10
14
Freddy Biermans
Horst
49:21
15
Jos Vintcent
Tegelen
49:25
16
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
49:28
17
Dorie Xhofleer
Venlo
49:50
18
Piet Kluthausen
Baarlo
49:52
19
Rinus Faessen
Venlo
52:58
20
Jan Delissen
Venlo
52:59
21
Tim Zeegers
Arcen
53:48
22
Wiel Ambaum
Tegelen
54:18
23
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
54:24
24
Bčr Geurts
Arcen
56:16
25
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
56:19
26
Dedlef Bartels
Venlo
57:23
27
Twan Verbeek
Venlo
57:23
28
Gerrit ten Broeke
Grubbenvorst
57:42
29
Frans Bouten
Venlo
59:13
30
Henk Alberts
Venlo
59:42
31
Rob van Onna
Venlo
1:03:05
32
Miel Kal
Venlo
1:03:34
33
Jo Klerken
Venlo
1:10:43
VSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvette Ressel
Belfeld
44:00
2
Josje van Onna
Venlo
49:22
3
Mara vossen
Venlo
51:26
4
Esther van de Korput
Roermond
53:00
5
Sanne Roeven
Venlo
54:29
6
Abbie Vanhoutte
Velden
54:41
7
Kim Hendrix
Velden
55:40
8
Carla Arts
Venlo
56:03
9
Resi Doornenbal
Velden
56:36
10
Magdalena Wardecka
Horst
57:16
11
Esther Hendrickx
Venlo
59:27
12
Jessica Brink
Venlo
1:02:01
13
Chanika van Gool
Venlo
1:06:42
14
Monique Konings-Linssen
Steyl
1:15:24
15
Nicole Linssen
Steyl
1:16:25
V40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irus Rondeel
Velden
49:44
2
Christel v d Venne
Velden
49:54
3
Karin Gubbels
Steyl
49:59
4
Diana Coppus
Hegelsom
58:52
5
Gerrie Fleuren
Velden
1:01:25
6
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
1:09:39
7
Annemieke Wetzels
Venlo
1:09:42
8
Sandra Eman
Velden
1:10:35
V50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Janssens
Venlo
45:14
2
Wilma Steegh
Venlo
1:05:47
3
Ria Fitten
Venlo
1:13:22
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2017 19:30