Uitslagenlijst 14e Rivierenhofloop

Deurne - Zaterdag 20 mei 2017

DAMES, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith De Smet
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:46
2
Conny Bylois
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:45
3
Marie gabrielle Davy
Deurne
21:33
4
Chris De pooter
Hove
21:46
5
Veerle Kiebooms
Borsbeek
22:00
6
goedele huberechts
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:29
7
Denise Michelet
Deurne
22:34
8
Julie De maeyer
Berchem
22:42
9
Olivia Leloup
Emblem
23:17
10
Lisa Dalle
25:26
11
Nana Aljanabi
25:38
12
Laura Gonzalez
Mechelen
25:59
13
Hanna Wille
Hemiksem
25:59
14
Marie Wille
Hemiksem
25:59
15
Anke Timmermans
Deurne
26:06
16
Griet Royackers
Hertsberge
26:21
17
Tine Marien
Hoogstraten
26:37
18
Ann Clé
Wommelgem
26:41
19
Amelita Cinco
Schepdaal
27:00
20
Ellen Callaerts
Kapellen (Antw.)
27:10
21
Sigrid Pinto de Carvalho
27:14
22
Ellen Bogaert
Deurne (Antwerpen)
27:21
23
Lana Marynissen
Brasschaat
27:25
24
J. Van Den Broeck
Edegem
27:32
25
Kris Nuyts
Deurne
27:39
26
Mona Rhallab
Duffel
27:40
27
Ellen Loos
Schoten
27:42
28
Aliki Visser
Antwerpen
27:44
29
Saskia Vercammen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:04
30
Inne Van Tendeloo
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
28:10
31
Dana Schröder
Borgerhout
28:13
32
Dorine Van der Bank
Antwerpen
28:19
33
Tiffany Hamburger
Antwerpen
28:19
34
Tine De Bock
Dendermonde
28:35
35
Manuel Buys
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
28:47
36
Leslie Deen
Brasschaat
29:09
37
Sandra Milder
Deurne
29:20
38
Anja Pauwels
Hemiksem
29:27
39
Chaimae Tallagui
29:31
40
Eline Michielsen
Deurne
29:40
41
Eva Tegenbos
Berchem (Antwerpen)
29:40
42
Tamara Peeters
Deurne
29:47
43
Joë Schröder
Borgerhout
29:48
44
Cindy Van Craen
Duffel
29:49
45
Tibby De Volder
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
29:55
46
Margot Van Look
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
30:00
47
Godelieve Van Otterdijk
Hechtel
30:03
48
Nikki Schilders
Borsbeek (Antw.)
30:17
49
Sanne Peelmans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
30:19
50
Ine Baeten
Kuringen
30:21
51
Agnieszka Klimczak
Deurne
30:39
52
Leen Leers
Ekeren
30:47
53
Els Willems
Berchem
30:47
54
Marleen Venneman
Wommelgem
30:50
55
Smeyers Nathalie
Kapellen
30:52
56
Natasha Wuyts
Schoten
30:53
57
Dorien Vereecken
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:22
58
Roxanne Bertels
Oelegem
31:24
59
Marleen Van Mol
Deurne
31:38
60
Nina Vermeersch
Brasschaat
31:38
61
Koen De Wilde
Borgerhout
31:41
62
Katja Huys
Antwerpen
31:43
63
Sandra Van keilegom
Wommelgem
31:46
64
Jessica Van aken
Wommelgem
31:47
65
Elke Brouwers
Wommelgem
31:48
66
Jani Mertens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
31:50
67
Renee Potgens
Deurne
31:51
68
Vera Siedler
Wommelgem
31:58
69
Lynn Luyten
Schoten
32:11
70
Katrien Veeckmans
Deurne
32:16
71
Laura Vandervoort
Deurne
32:19
72
Maldoy Iris
Lier
32:25
73
Hilde Cosyns
Antwerpen
32:31
74
Jennifer Priem
Zandhoven
32:39
75
Ann Van Den Bos
Deurne (Antwerpen)
32:42
76
Flore De Keyser
Deurne (Antwerpen)
32:43
77
Reliha Sitaram
Antwerpen
32:44
78
Tamara Dielen
Berchem
32:45
79
Britt Buyle
Antwerpen
32:49
80
Caroline Van Avermaet
Boechout
32:55
81
Jill Ceuppens
Zoersel
32:58
82
Monika Beyens
Antwerpen
33:02
83
Lindsay De Cuyper
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
33:06
84
Inge Vanmeerbergen
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
33:08
85
Lenie stempher-Arts
Eindhoven
33:10
86
Smret Fsaha Arefe
33:12
87
Rita Baeten
Antwerpen
33:34
88
An Cassiers
Antwerpen
33:42
89
Melissa Gonzalez Lopez
Deurne
34:02
90
Laura Claes
Kontich
34:08
91
Joke Van Egeren
Borgerhout
34:12
92
Kim Verlinden
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
34:18
93
Els Janssens
Reet
34:35
94
Leen Claessens
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
34:37
95
Inge Meynen
Wijnegem
34:40
96
Kris Houben
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
34:41
97
Veronique Senden
Schoten
34:44
98
Kelly Kreydt
Borsbeek
34:45
99
Heidi Schepens
Ranst
34:46
100
Patricia Dils
Borsbeek
34:46
101
Bernadette Torfs
Oostende
35:05
102
Hanne De Ruijter
Aartselaar
35:08
103
Karen Van Dijck
Deurne
35:15
104
Inez Michelet
Deurne
35:23
105
Elien Bocken
Kapellen (Antw.)
35:26
106
Lien Bontinck
Antwerpen
35:38
107
An Janssens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
35:41
108
Helge Tratsaert
Borgerhout
35:44
109
Yousra Smits
35:46
110
Maxima Cornelissens
35:49
111
Katrien Naert
Deurne
36:01
112
Natacha Broos
Deurne
36:03
113
Amber Seghers
Deurne (Antwerpen)
36:04
114
Sibel Taç
Antwerpen
36:05
115
Meryem Sarikavak
Deurne
36:07
116
Heleen de Jager
Antwerpen
36:09
117
Sanne Schokaert
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
36:10
118
Alexandra Massey
Pulderbos
36:13
119
Melissa Kelber
Schoten
36:14
120
Rita Broers
Deurne (Antwerpen)
36:26
121
Cindy Meersman
Merksem
36:55
122
Kristel Backeljau
Antwerpen
36:57
123
Pascala Ballegeer
37:02
124
Katja Theunckens
Ham
37:03
125
Laura Hulselmans
37:08
126
Sephora Kasasubabo
37:09
127
Edwig Van den Nieuwenhuysen
Schoten
37:12
128
Christel Vervoort
Lint
38:23
129
Anne Kraajeveld
Antwerpen
38:35
130
Priyana Van de Rydt
39:25
131
Ayse Dogan
39:25
132
Wendy Staes
Wommelgem
39:46
133
Annelin Aerts
Wommelgem
39:49
134
Kirsten Verheyen
Wommelgem
39:49
135
Marit Aerts
Wommelgem
39:50
136
Tiffany Geleyn
Merksem
39:54
137
Viviane Bousard
Deurne (Antwerpen)
40:21
138
Cat Armour
Antwerpen
40:21
139
Lieve Kenis
Hoboken
40:49
140
Caro De Clercq
41:23
141
Elke T' Jampens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
42:39
142
Ilse Williame
Berchem
43:28
143
Martine Smolders
Antwerpen
43:29
144
Sabrina Dielen
Merksem
43:32
145
Yasmina Bensar Bensalah
43:56
HEREN, PARKLOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mohamud Abdihakim
16:58
2
Nando Van Looy
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:03
3
Sam Van Duppen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:09
4
Luc Vanheijen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:15
5
Laurens Vreebos
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:31
6
Johan Assenbroek
Deurne
17:36
7
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
18:00
8
Ronny Wagenaer
Melsele
18:28
9
Sven Quirynen
Ekeren
18:37
10
Filip Op De Beeck
Deurne (Antwerpen)
18:41
11
Bart Van Pelt
Antwerpen
18:58
12
Dieter Delbaere
Deurne (Antwerpen)
18:59
13
Dirk Rogiers
Stabroek
19:21
14
Gunther Bourmans
Hemiksem
19:32
15
Peter Caldicott
Antwerpen
19:34
16
Arnout Boydens
Duffel
19:36
17
Nicolas Sutalo
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:50
18
Adil Challoucki
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:55
19
Emile Vanlommel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
20:06
20
Bart Buyck
Antwerpen
20:27
21
Dieter Hoormaert
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:35
22
Michael Van den Reyn
Lier
20:39
23
Marc Delbaere
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:44
24
Siebren Maenhout
Berchem (Antwerpen)
21:06
25
Jozef Sonck
Schepdaal
21:09
26
Samir Mohammad
21:13
27
Mengs Abrham
21:19
28
Erine Van Opstal
21:32
29
Robert Maerien
Wommelgem
21:42
30
Tom Vieijra
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:44
31
Wim Mertens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:48
32
Jean-Marie Grietens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:50
33
Nicky Siemon
Antwerpen
21:59
34
Chris Bocken
Morkhoven
21:59
35
Wannes Van Honacker
Berchem
22:04
36
Joaquin Vannot
Antwerpen
22:07
37
Patrick Van Looy
Deurne (Antwerpen)
22:10
38
hassen El Mourabet
Antwerpen
22:16
39
Wiebe De Keyser
Deurne
22:17
40
Hassan Alshglwi
22:27
41
Mohamed El Amri
22:38
42
Mick Steppe
Antwerpen
22:42
43
Gunter Joris
Wijnegem
22:45
44
Andreas Peeten
Deurne
22:48
45
Thomas Loveniers
Antwerpen
22:51
46
Marc Van Uffelen
Schoten
23:01
47
Kris Haentjens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
23:20
48
Tanguy Ligon
Deurne
23:38
49
Plasmans Maurice
Deurne
23:45
50
Georgos Van Den Bergh
Berchem (Antwerpen)
23:45
51
Cédric Klougbo
Deurne (Antwerpen)
23:53
52
Arjen Van de Meutter
Borsbeek (Antw.)
23:55
53
Kevin De Loght
Deurne
24:00
54
Thomas Van derr Aa
Deurne
24:00
55
Brent De Hert
24:03
56
Nemo Van Hoof
24:03
57
Jamal Boussattiti
Merksem (Antwerpen)
24:07
58
Ken Van de Meutter
Borsbeek (Antw.)
24:10
59
Staf Steeman
Boom
24:14
60
Sam Vandervoort
Deurne
24:16
61
Indy Van Lierde
Merksem
24:29
62
Sasha Foucart
24:38
63
Freddy Schoofs
Antwerpen
24:40
64
Gert Van De Wouwer
Aartselaar
24:42
65
Thomas Wouters
Wijnegem
24:43
66
Nathan Van gorp
Borsbeek (Antw.)
24:53
67
Michel Leloup
Hoboken
24:56
68
Rudi Ceuppens
Antwerpen
24:56
69
Tim Janssens
Schelle
24:58
70
Pierre Pot
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:59
71
Peter Neeus
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
25:13
72
Koen Maenhout
Berchem (Antwerpen)
25:30
73
Van Genderen Henk
Deurne
25:31
74
Soufiane Gallouche
25:32
75
Hamza Tarrahi
25:33
76
Ilyas Mjouh
25:33
77
Hendrik Schampaert
Antwerpen
25:35
78
Dennis Culot
Ham
25:38
79
Wout Mertens
Antwerpen
25:42
80
Deacon Rey
Be
25:44
81
Samuel Reinders
Antwerpen
25:44
82
Lander Steppe
Antwerpen
25:44
83
Marco Bastiaens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
25:57
84
Lei Van den Dijcke
Deurne (Antwerpen)
25:58
85
Abel Vantooren
Antwerpen
26:01
86
Rajab Talib
26:03
87
Timmy D'Hooghe
Beveren-Waas
26:04
88
Peter Vereecken
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:05
89
Dirk Vannot
Antwerpen
26:06
90
Dio Decerf
26:11
91
Ruben Franken
26:16
92
Tom Weyns
Berchem (Antwerpen)
26:19
93
Yari Van Sanden
Deurne
26:19
94
Leroy Martens
Antwerpen
26:19
95
Yoeran Bastiaens
Antwerpen
26:22
96
Ahmed Alshglwi
26:22
97
Sam Mertens
Antwerpen
26:30
98
Don Van Gorp
Borsbeek (Antw.)
26:33
99
Xzavier Moore
Antwerpen
26:41
100
Khsrow Ben Janbaz
Hoboken
26:43
101
Jelle de clercq
Deurne
26:44
102
Jasper De Wilde
Borgerhnout
26:45
103
Neham Fsaha Arefe
26:46
104
Mohamed Bioui
26:51
105
Pieter Borghouts
Borgerhout
26:51
106
Donald Verboven
Antwerpen
26:58
107
Jan Simons
Schoten
27:18
108
Steven Steppe
Antwerpen
27:18
109
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
27:19
110
Kevin Brabaix
27:31
111
Frans De Boeck
Borgerhout
27:32
112
Chakib El Kostit
27:37
113
ELio Berardocco
Deurne (Antwerpen)
27:39
114
Stephane Potgens
Deurne
28:00
115
Jan Janssens
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
28:07
116
Abdennour Migou
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:20
117
Gert Beets
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:22
118
Benjamin Buys
Deurne
28:45
119
Bert Cockx
Antwerpen
29:01
120
Guy Van der Aa
Deurne
29:05
121
Wim Garmin
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
29:08
122
Elliott Garmyn
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
29:08
123
Philippe Van Sanden
Deurne
29:11
124
Dirk Leysen
Deurne
29:19
125
Eddy Van ryckeghem
Deurne
29:21
126
Glodi Ndongala
29:23
127
Mansoor Saidi
29:25
128
Ihab Alshglwi
29:26
129
Tom Serneels
Antwerpen
29:27
130
Ezzuldin
29:27
131
Frank Glaude
Deurne (Antwerpen)
29:31
132
Arno Verlent
Deurne
29:42
133
Gert De Bie
Ten
29:43
134
Tom Verlent
Deurne
29:43
135
Jos Hermans
Wommelgem
29:49
136
Tom Verbist
Deurne
29:51
137
Youssef Naji
29:54
138
Martijn Van Den Brande
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
29:55
139
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
30:03
140
Johan Hofmans
Borsbeek
30:13
141
Dries Hofmans
Borsbeek
30:14
142
Stijn Leers
Berchem
30:48
143
Kevin Baete
Hemiksem
31:16
144
Bas De Wilde
Borgerhout
31:30
145
Philippe Nimmegeers
Antwerpen
31:43
146
Koen Laenens
Deurne
31:59
147
Jelle Stevens
Bornem
32:06
148
Patrick Vandervoort
Borgerhout
32:21
149
Block Caroline
Deurne
32:26
150
Rennard De Meese
Aartselaar
32:30
151
Gino Buyle
Antwerpen
32:47
152
Eddy De Cuyper
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:02
153
Alain Beyens
Antwerpen
33:04
154
Urbain Schoetens
Wijnegem
33:09
155
kristof met
33:21
156
Achraf Berrada
33:27
157
Koen Buijsen
Schoten
33:46
158
Adnan Amri
34:03
159
Bert Geirnaert
Kontich
34:06
160
Ayoub Zanagui
34:39
161
Bart Reyniers
Deurne
34:44
162
Yvo Quaeyhaegens
Wijnegem
34:49
163
Ebrahim Hdida
35:18
164
Shirin Marofkhel
35:47
165
Peter Plas
Deurne (Antwerpen)
36:08
166
Emmanuel Obeng
36:21
167
Chris Van den Eynde
Wijnegem
36:23
168
Rudy Van Avermaet
Lint
37:06
169
John Schoofs
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:26
170
Faisal Tairou
37:54
171
Ashraf Harrouni
37:58
172
Fernando Cahanda
38:03
173
Ayman Saddik
38:12
174
Adam Moron
Deurne
38:30
175
Marian Moron
Deurne
38:31
176
Mark De Moor
Hoboken
38:35
177
Nasim Terrahi
39:25
178
Akram Omara
39:33
179
Wim Salomez
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
40:01
180
Nico Buys
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
40:01
181
Didier Cervetti
Borgerhout
40:27
182
Mohamed El Abdelhalki
Deurne (Antwerpen)
42:41
183
Abdiaziz lid Abdilahi
43:05
184
Mohamed Farhan
43:52
185
Jaime De Cunha e Silva
Deurne (Antwerpen)
44:42
DAMES, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Beerlings
Wommelgem
40:29
2
Wendy Vervoort
Ranst
42:24
3
Veerle Maréchal
Wijnegem
46:11
4
Tanja Hellemans
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
48:21
5
Martine Van Overloop
Wommelgem
50:02
6
Ruth Kibiriu
Ekeren
50:43
7
Sanne De Clerck
Antwerpen
50:49
8
Jolien Van Boxel
Lint
50:59
9
Linda Van Elsacker
Schriek
51:48
10
Vera Strykova
Deurne
52:22
11
Julie Anthonis
Deurne
53:24
12
Evelien Struyven
Vosselaar
53:24
13
pam magnus
53:36
14
Anja T'Jampens
Mortsel
53:46
15
Christine Verschueren
Emblem
53:53
16
Lana Van Hoorick
Deurne
53:56
17
Sofie Feber
Antwerpen
54:11
18
Annick Timmermans
Kontich
54:14
19
Julie Lombart
Deurne
54:42
20
Ilse Volders
Brasschaat
55:30
21
Erlijn Heuten
Antwerpen
55:40
22
Maja Olsen
Antwerpen
55:47
23
Katelijne Bourgeois
Antwerpen
55:55
24
Wendy De Kok
Zemst
56:00
25
Katleen Van Hulst
Deurne
56:01
26
Hanne Van Peteghem
Edegem
56:05
27
Annick Billen
Hasselt
56:30
28
Xandra Van den Bergh
Deurne (Antwerpen)
56:47
29
Nathalie Serneels
Merksem
56:56
30
Roxana Barbierita
Merksem (Antwerpen)
57:01
31
Lotta Bernaerts
Antwerpen
57:09
32
Femke Vanhove
Antwerpen
57:10
33
Ann De Jonghe
Antwerpen
57:38
34
Sandra Mols
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:51
35
Gabi Hadid
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:53
36
Deprez Heidi
Berchem
58:02
37
Ellen Cornelis
Wijnegem
58:06
38
Martine Mampaey
Kontich
58:07
39
Ulrike Naumann
Turnhout
58:26
40
Wendy van Bommel
Deurne
58:28
41
Anaïs Gullotto
Antwerpen
58:30
42
Kelly De Meyer
Wijnegem
58:55
43
Naomi Varewyck
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:05
44
Christel Storms
Deurne
59:23
45
Mireille Van Cauteren
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
59:26
46
Noel Voets
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:41
47
Petra Rampart
Edegem
59:54
48
Karine Philips
Kapellen (Antw.)
59:54
49
Tineke Callant
Mortsel
59:55
50
Monica De Roover
Stabroek
59:59
51
Wenke Mast
Deurne
1:00:13
52
Janne Jordaan
Ranst
1:00:21
53
Hananja Verhoeven
Antwerpen
1:00:22
54
Isabelle Meeus
Edegem
1:00:33
55
Kanako Caldicott
Antwerp
1:00:44
56
Jill Lommers
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:00:44
57
Vicky Boeckx
Deurne
1:00:44
58
Maaike Van Goethem
Borgerhout
1:01:01
59
Rosa Mertens
Deurne
1:01:13
60
Lieve Oosters
Deurne
1:01:27
61
Jill Van Der Auwera
Borsbeek (Antw.)
1:01:27
62
Lynn Van der Auwera
Antwerpen
1:01:29
63
Christine Van Dam
Hove
1:01:47
64
Christine Verdonck
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:01:56
65
Sara Lauwers
Antwerpen
1:02:04
66
Elien Monsieurs
Willebroek
1:02:14
67
Marie-Christine Van Rooy
Hove
1:02:20
68
Kanako Caldicott
Antwerpen
1:02:20
69
Britt Heirman
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:02:20
70
Ingrid De Staebel
Hove
1:02:26
71
Janne D'Huyvetter
Antwerpen
1:02:41
72
Vanessa Sebreghts
Ranst
1:02:49
73
Valerie Podeszwa
Antwerpen
1:02:56
74
Ruzica Kolakovic
Antwerpen
1:03:09
75
Diana Stroobandt
Deurne
1:03:16
76
Yulia Kachesova
Antwerpen
1:03:21
77
Marleen Desloovere
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:03:28
78
Joke De Bock
Haacht
1:03:33
79
Doreen De Cordt
Zoersel
1:03:56
80
Iris Roevens
Deurne
1:04:06
81
Katrien Claessens
Zaventem
1:04:10
82
May Melis
Mol
1:04:11
83
Tine Loomans
Antwerpen
1:04:22
84
els joris
1:04:23
85
Julie Swennen
Deurne
1:04:26
86
Ruth Noyens
Antwerpen
1:04:32
87
Lies Van Pelt
Antwerpen
1:04:34
88
Angela Garcia escudero
Brussel
1:04:37
89
Noëlla Van keer
Schoten
1:04:47
90
Kristel Jorissen
Lochristi
1:05:01
91
Nicole Balve
Schoten
1:05:04
92
Sandra Colbrant
Wommelgem
1:05:25
93
Sofie Vermeiren
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:05:36
94
Vicky Hanbuckers
Deurne
1:05:57
95
Kim Vandebergh
Antwerpen - Kiel
1:06:12
96
Natascha Geelen
Deurne
1:06:16
97
Daiby Stevens
Bornem
1:06:16
98
Karen Pittoors
Deurne
1:06:20
99
Rubia De Doncker
Antwerpen
1:06:26
100
Linda Heirbaut
1:06:27
101
Claire Gyselings
Deurne
1:06:47
102
Ellen Vandevijvere
Antwerpen
1:06:50
103
Nancy Van Rompaey
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:07:01
104
Relinde De Bouck
Antwerpen
1:07:04
105
Martine Verbruggen
Hemiksem
1:07:14
106
Gerda Vandecruys
Antwerpen
1:07:20
107
Ingrid Boden
Schoten
1:07:23
108
Jolien Lenaars
Schoten
1:07:26
109
Anke Brujsen
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:07:27
110
Veerle Druyts
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:07:27
111
Anneke De Blieck
Wijnegem
1:07:31
112
Anna Dikonomi
Wijnegem
1:07:31
113
Anemoon Van Hauwermeiren
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:08:21
114
Aline Jacob
Deurne
1:08:29
115
Lieve Moons
Borgerhout
1:08:34
116
Mia Vijt
1:08:35
117
Brigitte Van gelder
Deurne
1:08:44
118
Annelies Somers
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:08:45
119
Caroline Ophoff
Antwerpen
1:08:48
120
Natascha Baert
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:09:10
121
Leen De Paepe
Wommelgem
1:09:34
122
Kristin Daes
Deurne
1:09:44
123
Annelies Claes
Hemiksem
1:10:03
124
Ina Van den Dries
Schoten
1:10:23
125
Peggy Ver braeken
Deurne
1:10:30
126
Betty Trujillo
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:10:45
127
Annick Gévas
Antwerpen
1:10:54
128
Sandy De Meyer
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:10:58
129
Ingrid Bohyn
Berchem
1:11:01
130
Flora Moana
Borgerhout
1:11:03
131
Nancy Thys
Schoten
1:11:17
132
Ledent Ulrike
Deurne
1:12:58
133
Brenda Braeckmans
Brecht
1:13:00
134
Tamara Coenen
Schelle
1:13:02
135
Veerle Verlooy
Mechelen
1:13:05
136
Sophie Vermeulen
Deurne
1:13:11
137
Ine Leemans
1:13:45
138
Carla Buytaert
Borgerhout
1:13:53
139
Paula Van Den Berg
Merksem
1:13:54
140
Sarah Van Laere
Lier
1:14:18
141
Eline Potgens
Deurne
1:14:45
142
Ilse VAN DER HEYDEN
Deurne
1:14:57
143
Ingrid Cle
Wijnegem
1:15:16
144
Veerle D heer
Deurne
1:15:36
145
Joyce Reynaerts
Deurne
1:20:17
146
Corinne Geel
Berchem
1:20:33
147
Najoua Yachou
1:28:28
148
Jasmien Verboven
Wijnegem
1:28:33
HEREN, PARKLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ribag Radouane
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
34:27
2
Houssain Elboutahiri
Deurne (Antwerpen)
34:34
3
Tom Van Dyck
Schoten
34:57
4
Bart De Bergé
Brecht
37:06
5
Hassan Boudoudouk
Antwerpen
38:02
6
Tom Domen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
38:07
7
Jasper Bellefroid
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
38:13
8
Nourdin Elhaimoud
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
38:15
9
Jawad Challouki
Deurne (Antwerpen)
38:17
10
Rob Loos
Mechelen
38:51
11
Eric Bartholomeeusen
Brecht
39:29
12
Kristof Met
Boechout
39:36
13
Bart Verbruggen
Ranst
39:52
14
Nik Valgaeren
Deurne (Antwerpen)
40:06
15
Jurgen Thys
Borsbeek (Antw.)
40:32
16
Farid El Boutamiri
Deurne (Antwerpen)
40:57
17
David Bauwens
Kontich
40:59
18
Illya Peeters
Kapellen
41:14
19
Tom Coppens
Antwerpen
41:26
20
Jonas Teblinck
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
41:30
21
Alijan Mirzahi
41:48
22
Kevin Neelen
Deurne
41:49
23
Dimmen Wellens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
41:50
24
Nils Van de Putte
Kapellen
42:10
25
Frederic Bongers
Dilsen-Stokkem
42:10
26
Johan Megroedt
Brecht
42:12
27
Danny Talboom
Ranst
42:23
28
Martijn Roelen
Berchem
42:44
29
Tuur Moerkerke
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
42:47
30
Kevin Truyts
Kapelle-op-den-Bos
42:58
31
Christian Met
Wommelgem
42:59
32
Filip Camerman
Kontich
43:01
33
Vincent Dalle
Deurne
43:09
34
Benoit Leloup
Emblem
43:13
35
Glen De Vos
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
43:20
36
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
43:21
37
Maxim Van damme
Zwijndrecht
43:25
38
Wieland Roose
Schoten
43:56
39
Serge Tichko
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:58
40
Ruben Cornelissens
Lint
44:19
41
Sven Quirynen
Ekeren
44:27
42
Jesper Øemig
Antwerpen
44:29
43
Michael Van den Reym
Lier
44:42
44
Daan De Langhe
Berchem (Antwerpen)
44:50
45
Jan Bachot
Borgerhout
44:54
46
Owen Cornelis
Berchem (Antwerpen)
44:55
47
Rik Bossuyt
Ekeren
45:03
48
Andre Theunckens
Deurne
45:07
49
Marc Delbaere
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
45:08
50
Marco Giunta
Deurne
45:12
51
Said Aichichi
45:14
52
Walid Bouchikhi
45:14
53
Wilfried Engels
Deurne (Antwerpen)
45:20
54
Werner Hattas
Wommelgem
45:23
55
Bruno Van Lierde
Merksem
45:38
56
Kurt Van Soon
Mortsel
45:38
57
Houssam Jkaoua
45:56
58
Filip De Clercq
Broechem
45:59
59
William Leloup
Emblem
45:59
60
Robin Caestecker
Wommelgem
46:01
61
Bert Schyvens
Edegem
46:02
62
Herbert Vanlommel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
46:06
63
David Hamburger
Antwerpen
46:10
64
Axel Baert
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
46:13
65
Raymond Kik
Ekeren
46:22
66
Guy Abry
Deurne (Antwerpen)
46:30
67
Jan Magnus
Borsbeek (Antw.)
46:38
68
Ludo Pingnet
Deurne
46:40
69
Stefan Vos
Edegem
46:42
70
Seppe Hermans
Antwerpen
46:46
71
Daley Priem
Deurne
46:51
72
Dirk Le Blon
Wommelgem
46:54
73
Karec Vanhelden
Antwerpen
47:03
74
Rudi Ceuppens
Antwerpen
47:12
75
Dirk Van Gael
Kontich
47:15
76
Sibe Poelmans
47:19
77
Lieven Poelmans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
47:20
78
Charl Vanhaverbeke
Deurne (Antwerpen)
47:28
79
Didier Van den Bussche
Stekene
47:30
80
Serge Quintiens
Ekeren
47:35
81
Frank Madereel
Deurne
47:44
82
Wim Van Aarle
Antwerpen
47:46
83
Tom Leflot
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
48:02
84
Steven Vermeir
Schoten
48:05
85
Glenn Verdonck
Deurne
48:14
86
Dirk Meelberghs
Deurne (Antwerpen)
48:19
87
Bart Vrints
Deurne
48:23
88
jimmy van camp
48:25
89
Bregt Slootmaekers
Antwerpen
48:34
90
Geert Bertels
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
48:39
91
Mick Verlinden
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
48:45
92
Daniel Kips
Berchem
48:58
93
Marc Van Beek
Deurne
49:07
94
Dimitry Antonissen
Antwerpen
49:09
95
Victor Zajtman
49:11
96
Johan Trooskens
Lier
49:11
97
Filip Verhoeven
Wommelgem
49:13
98
Luke Dingemans
Boom
49:16
99
Jeroen Jonckheere
Deurne
49:20
100
Wouter Vanregemorter
Boechout
49:32
101
Sufyan Smits
Borgerhout
49:39
102
Pascal Van den Berghe
Deurne
49:42
103
Steven Vermeersch
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
49:43
104
Tom Bijnens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
49:46
105
Arjan Franken
49:47
106
erik baeten
50:03
107
Jonas Donvil
Deurne
50:05
108
Geert Bruyninckx
Deurne
50:09
109
Mike Saerens
Merksem
50:17
110
Danny Grillet
Vremde
50:17
111
Wiet Baeten
Kuringen
50:17
112
Dominique Jonckheere
Antwerpen
50:18
113
Leo Geens
Antwerpen
50:32
114
André Stolk
Antwerpen
50:37
115
Yannick De Jong
50:39
116
Eric Borremans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
50:40
117
Steven Hermans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
50:44
118
Gunter Joris
Wijnegem
50:46
119
Philippe Valides
Puurs
50:47
120
Bert Gregoir
Antwerpen
50:49
121
Olivier Van damme
Zwijndrecht
50:50
122
Dries Van Dyck
Deurne (Antwerpen)
51:05
123
Stéphane Serneels
Hoboken
51:12
124
Jens Waelelens
Antwerpen
51:12
125
Georges De Caluwé
Deurne
51:29
126
Frank Van Wetter
Deurne
51:31
127
Robby Reynaerts
Duffel
51:35
128
Leo Dobbels
Brecht
51:39
129
sammy van camp
51:43
130
Van Berlo Luc
Ekeren
51:46
131
Peter Van Velthoven
Merksem
51:47
132
Kenneth Asseloos
Merksem (Antwerpen)
51:51
133
Goffin Dirk
Lier
51:52
134
Van Hoof Jan
Deurne
51:53
135
Peter Selis
Nijlen
51:54
136
Patrick De Meyer
Mortsel
52:09
137
Gentrit Ibishi
52:22
138
Karlo Maes
Wijnegem
52:28
139
Hans Wauters
Deurne
52:40
140
Karel Baeten
Hasselt
52:44
141
Steve Baelemans
Kasterlee
52:51
142
Luc Siemon
Antwerpen
52:54
143
Bram Van Laar
Deurne
52:58
144
Luc Thijs
Antwerpen
53:00
145
Wouter Van Pelt
53:03
146
Bart Pitot
Deurne
53:10
147
Bruno De Roeck
Kontich
53:12
148
Walter Langbeen
Merksem (Antwerpen)
53:17
149
Kurt Wille
Hemiksem
53:18
150
Gunther Van Velthoven
Mechelen
53:19
151
Jo Ruelens
Herent
53:28
152
Mohamed Khamlichi
53:29
153
Yassine Laghrib
Antwerpen
53:36
154
Suhil Sharifi
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
53:39
155
Stijn Van Loo
Antwerpen
53:44
156
Tom Boeckx
Stabroek
53:46
157
Caleb Cook
Wijnegem
53:47
158
Siegfried Verdonck
Deurne (Antwerpen)
53:51
159
Peter Janssens
Deurne
53:57
160
Raf Hendrickx
Boechout
54:04
161
Erik Wils
Ekeren
54:06
162
Tom Schellekens
Vosselaar
54:08
163
Jürgen Devoght
Schoten
54:09
164
Wim Hendrickx
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:24
165
Wim Vandenbussche
Deurne
54:29
166
Jurgen Smits
Merksem (Antwerpen)
54:35
167
Glenn Brijs
Schelle
54:35
168
Eric Van Den Heuvel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:41
169
Bart Seys
Bredene
54:49
170
Freddy Le Blon
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:52
171
Geert Roebben
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:59
172
Raf Beremans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
55:05
173
Stefan Van Hulst
Berchem
55:10
174
? Reynaert?
Brasschaat
55:13
175
Johnny van Neylen
Brasschaat
55:14
176
Daniel Stevens
Deurne
55:25
177
Muis Quinten
Antwerpen
55:27
178
Bart Taeymans
Wommelgem
55:29
179
Niels Wusterberghs
Antwerpen
55:34
180
Maarten Bolk
Antwerpen
55:41
181
Jan Schoenmaekers
Wommelgem
55:52
182
Tom Van Dromme
Antwerpen
55:54
183
Jonas Heyvaert
Mortsel
55:55
184
Tom Bellens
Antwerpen
55:56
185
bart de wever
55:58
186
Florian Van Raemdonck
56:01
187
Dennis Van Raemdonck
56:01
188
Luc Schueremans
Borsbeek (Antw.)
56:01
189
Ian Meysmans
Deurne
56:08
190
Johan Meysmans
Deurne
56:09
191
Kris Vermeulen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
56:11
192
Mike Vinckevleugel
Schoten
56:15
193
Kamran Momand
56:39
194
Patrick De clercq
Deurne
56:47
195
Joris Croenen
Antwerpen
56:51
196
Jeroen Croenen
Antwerpen
56:51
197
Frank Asoh
Antwerpen
57:03
198
Jan Vereecken
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
57:06
199
Koen De Wilde
Borgerhout
57:10
200
Sven De Bruyn
Antwerpen
57:28
201
Piet Wollaert
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:35
202
Matti Spruyt
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:53
203
Sven Van Den Broeck
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
57:54
204
Bart De beule
Schoten
58:01
205
Eric Van de Vloet
Deurne (Antwerpen)
58:01
206
Rachid El Kachari
Berchem
58:04
207
Wannes Van Hoof
Lier
58:18
208
Danny Vercammen
Deurne
58:23
209
Van Genderen Henk
Deurne
58:23
210
Jacky Janssens
Berchem
58:25
211
Len Stevens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
58:55
212
Dirk Rombouts
Schoten
59:01
213
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Deurne (Antwerpen)
59:05
214
Joeri Rammelaere
Stabroek
59:17
215
Dirk Winderickx
Liezele
59:22
216
Karel Buelens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
59:28
217
Bert Robbens
Antwerpen
59:59
218
Paul Rammelaere
Stabroek
1:00:03
219
Lucien Oerlemans
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:00:06
220
Francis Van Tricht
Brasschaat
1:00:16
221
Mathias Verlaet
Boechout
1:00:20
222
Jan Hoeree
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:00:29
223
Peter Van den Seylberg
Hemiksem
1:00:34
224
Frank Block
Ekeren
1:00:39
225
Andy Kik
Deurne
1:00:43
226
Jente Vermeulen
Vosselaar
1:00:44
227
Roger Collignon
Deurne
1:00:45
228
Sven Vercruyssen
Berchem
1:00:56
229
Geert Laenens
Antwerpen
1:01:01
230
Thomas De Backer
Berchem
1:01:08
231
Erik Schoenmaekers
Borsbeek
1:01:09
232
Lennert Kerremans
Puurs
1:01:12
233
Dirk Spiessens
Kontich
1:01:34
234
Janis Baeten
Antwerpen
1:01:50
235
Dylan Hendrickx
Kontich
1:02:10
236
Erik D'Haveloose
Antwerpen
1:02:17
237
koenraad monsieurs
1:02:30
238
Dirk Dilles
Zandhoven
1:02:46
239
Gert Beets
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:02:49
240
Jan D'Huyvetter
Berchem
1:03:02
241
Maurits De la Rambelje
's-Gravenwezel
1:03:13
242
Vladimir Morozov
Antwerpen
1:03:18
243
Guy Hufkens
Antwerpen
1:03:42
244
Frank Vanhaverbeke
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:03:59
245
Ivo Goossens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:04:02
246
Stefaan Delrus
Antwerpen
1:04:20
247
Guilain Verheyen
Deurne
1:04:24
248
Bert Van Huffelen
Borsbeek
1:04:25
249
Jesper Aerts
Wommelgem
1:04:25
250
Gilbert SWENNEN
Huy
1:04:25
251
Jimmy Reynaerts
Mechelen
1:04:52
252
Benny Geluykens
Wommelgem
1:05:25
253
Joeri Boermans
Edegem
1:05:36
254
Tim Gyselings
Deurne
1:06:46
255
Roland Dhollander
Wommelgem
1:06:48
256
Stefan De Bruyn
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:07:02
257
Jan De Bauw
Antwerpen
1:07:21
258
Robin Wouters
Antwerpen
1:07:28
259
Vadim Zozoelja
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:08:46
260
Stijn Hebbrecht
Antwerpen
1:08:47
261
Peter Berckmoes
Antwerpen Deurne
1:08:59
262
Emmanuel Mughunda
Berchem
1:09:04
263
Tom Degeeter
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:09:10
264
Paul Van Puymboeck
St-Job-In-'t-Goor
1:09:44
265
Martin Engelen
Antwerpen
1:10:08
266
Thomas Geerts
Itegem
1:10:16
267
Werner Vermondt
Deurne
1:10:21
268
Walter Wijnen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:10:45
269
Bram Vermeulen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:10:54
270
Toto Vermeulen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:10:55
271
Peter Lambreghts
Brecht
1:11:18
272
Termonia Vincent
Deurne
1:11:43
273
Jozef Coenen
Antwerpen
1:13:02
274
Michael Van Pelt
Zandvliet
1:13:03
275
Stephane Pötgens
Deurne
1:14:47
276
Harald Lemaire
Berchem
1:15:02
277
Peter Van tichel
Deurne
1:22:36
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2017 07:45