Uitslagenlijst Running Center City Hanzeloop

Zutphen - Zondag 14 mei 2017

M4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mannu van Meeteren
Zutphen
3:47
3:44
2
Pim Klijberg
Zutphen
4:17
4:15
3
Bram Smedinga
Zutphen
4:38
4:34
4
Camiel Bogaard
Baak
4:41
4:37
5
Stijn Visschedijk
Warnsveld
4:58
4:48
6
Luuc Bakker
Warnsveld
5:05
5:01
7
Levi Coster van Voorhout
Arnhem
5:06
5:06
8
Gabe Scheltema
5:06
4:56
9
Liam verstegen
Zutphen
5:08
5:01
10
Jack Coster van Voorhout
Arnhem
5:53
5:47
11
Tieme ten Dam
Warnsveld
5:57
5:51
12
Sven timon van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
6:22
6:15
13
Ijsbrand Weutink
Amsterdam
6:37
6:31
14
Mads Ypma
Zutphen
6:51
6:43
15
Mees Verhoeven
Zutphen
7:00
6:54
16
Efe Ince
Zutphen
7:45
7:41
M7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Koren
Zutphen
3:44
3:42
2
Elian Laterveer
Zutphen
3:48
3:47
3
Lukas Hemeltjen
Zutphen
3:50
3:50
4
Thijn van der Heide
Zutphen
3:51
3:49
5
Nikolay Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:51
3:49
6
Joep Klijberg
Zutphen
3:52
3:51
7
Jan van Oosten
Zutphen
3:59
3:58
8
Tristan Meijer
Warnsveld
4:01
3:58
9
Pepijn Olde Weghuis
Eefde
4:10
4:07
10
Levi verstegen
Zutphen
4:11
4:05
11
Gijs Olde Woghum
Eefde
4:13
4:09
12
Timo de Jong
Zutphen
4:15
4:10
13
Alex Brand
Zutphen
4:15
4:12
14
Teun Rouwenhorst
Eefde
4:18
4:17
15
Ruben Kniest
Zutphen
4:19
4:15
16
Jip Wassink
Zutphen
4:20
4:18
17
Tom Bakker
Warnsveld
4:21
4:16
18
Glenn Grootfaam
Zutphen
4:25
4:20
19
Jade Dielissen
Zutphen
4:36
4:35
20
Niels Timmer
Zutphen
4:41
4:38
21
Robi Samuels
Warnsveld
5:05
4:59
22
Tygo Smeenk
Zutphen
5:21
5:11
23
Luca Oosting
Brummen
5:38
5:29
24
Nolan van Nieuwenhoven
Zutphen
5:51
5:50
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri van Leeningen
Zutphen
3:12
3:11
2
Levi Weikamp
Zutphen
3:35
3:34
3
Jorn ten Dam
Warnsveld
3:46
3:45
4
Guus Bakker
Warnsveld
3:53
3:49
5
Senna Ester
Zutphen
4:00
3:56
6
Raven Opdam
Eefde
4:03
4:00
7
Thijmen Beking
Zutphen
4:06
4:03
8
Thomas Derksen
Zutphen
4:09
4:05
9
Fabian Velders
Zutphen
4:11
4:03
10
Philip van Donk
Zutphen
4:15
4:13
11
Luuk Schultz
Zutphen
4:20
4:16
12
Jesper Gerritsen
Hanzesport
4:30
4:28
13
Jelmer Timmer
Zutphen
5:09
5:06
M1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Hemeltjen
Zutphen
3:10
3:10
2
Stan Honnef
Zutphen
3:13
3:12
3
Thijn van der Zee
Hanzesport
3:19
3:17
4
Stijn Westerbeek
Zutphen
3:24
3:18
5
Brecht van der Steen
Hanzesport
3:32
3:29
6
Stijn Timmer
Zutphen
3:36
3:32
7
Laurens van Nieuwkerk
Warnsveld
3:45
3:43
8
Thijme Dunnebier
Hanzesport
3:47
3:45
9
Wester Brokke
Warnsveld
3:56
3:48
10
Julian Palm
Zutphen
4:00
3:59
11
Pepijn Beumer
Zutphen
4:24
4:23
12
Dennis Ligtlee
Zutphen
4:30
4:29
13
Hugo van der Kuip
Zutphen
5:02
5:00
14
Floris Cooiman
Zutphen
5:05
4:54
15
Tom Fokker
Zutphen
5:42
5:35
V4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Veldkamp
Epe
4:27
4:23
2
Nika van Leeningen
Zutphen
4:33
4:29
3
Yael Stallinga
Warnsveld
4:40
4:37
4
Charlotte Cremers
Zutphen
5:10
5:08
5
Tamara Grootfaam
Zutphen
5:15
5:10
6
Evy Oosterveld
Zutphen
5:18
5:16
7
Julie Wassink
Zutphen
5:19
5:16
8
Ilaiza Klein Brinke
Vorden
5:24
5:19
9
Sanne Brand
Zutphen
5:25
5:22
10
Amber Jansen
Zutphen
5:27
5:23
11
Carice Croes
Zutphen
5:34
5:27
12
Liv Keuper
Zutphen
5:39
5:30
13
Demi van de veer
Zutphen
5:41
5:35
14
Elena Starink
Zutphen
5:43
5:36
15
Yinte Velthuis
Warnsveld
5:44
5:37
16
Evie Smedinga
Zutphen
5:44
5:37
17
Sara Wieggers
6:35
6:26
18
Cato Ypma
Zutphen
6:40
6:32
19
Myrthe Janssen
Deventer
6:44
6:34
20
Damla Ince
Zupthen
7:39
7:35
21
Lily Goossens
Borculo
7:48
7:40
V7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
3:49
3:48
2
Isa Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
3:57
3:56
3
Lynn Oosterveld
Zutphen
3:58
3:56
4
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
4:13
4:09
5
Sophie Kok
Brummen
4:13
4:10
6
Mees van der Heiden
Hanzesport
4:15
4:12
7
Romee van den Beuken
Brummen
4:18
4:15
8
Marie van Donk
Zutphen
4:27
4:25
9
Pleun Scheltema
4:27
4:22
10
Iola Smeenk
Warnsveld
4:29
4:26
11
Sylke Schut
Daventria
4:30
4:29
12
Myrte Coops
Zutphen
4:32
4:31
13
Esmae Jansen
Hanzesport
4:33
4:30
14
Nina de Groot
Zutphen
4:41
4:38
15
Faylim Klein Brinke
Vorden
4:44
4:39
16
Chiara Ester
Zutphen
4:47
4:44
17
Loïs de Bruin
Zutphen
4:49
4:46
18
Merle ten Dam
Warnsveld
4:50
4:50
19
Imke Mokkink
Zutphen
4:56
4:53
20
Jasmijn Beking
Zutphen
4:58
4:55
21
Linde Verhoeven
Zutphen
5:04
4:59
22
Elin Wieggers
5:05
4:59
23
Tessa Hagelstein
Vorden
5:06
5:00
24
Romy Papperse
Zutphen
5:06
5:01
25
Isa ter Horst
Zutphen
5:07
5:05
26
Lena van Oosten
Zutphen
5:07
5:06
27
Romee Eimers
Zutphen
5:10
5:05
28
Robin Nijland
Hanzesport
5:14
5:08
29
Isa Winter
Zutphen
5:15
5:12
30
Nova van der Kuip
Zutphen
5:17
5:14
31
Eline Tjoeng
Zutphen
5:28
5:26
32
Rosaimee Opdam
Eefde
5:30
5:27
33
Zoë Westerink
Zutphen
5:30
5:28
34
Sara Hardeman
Zutphen
5:40
5:35
35
Nora Wulff
Warnsveld
5:40
5:33
36
Evie Schooltink
Zutphen
5:43
5:37
37
Femke Jansen
Zutphen
5:47
5:43
38
Janna Ketelaar
Zutphen
5:48
5:43
39
Isabel de Groot
Zutphen
5:58
5:54
40
Julia Hamer
Eefde
6:13
6:04
41
Janne de Kort
Zutphen
6:49
6:42
42
Lola Wortel
Warnsveld
8:16
8:13
V9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Oosterhuis
Apeldoorn
3:21
3:20
2
Isa van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
3:34
3:32
3
Ines Olthuis
Zutphen
3:34
3:32
4
Malea Figueiredo
Hanzesport
3:40
3:39
5
Kristina Palyanova
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:42
3:40
6
Anna Kok
Brummen
3:52
3:50
7
Maud ter Horst
Zutphen
3:53
3:52
8
Miriam Rietberg
Zutphen
3:59
3:58
9
Yara Boenink
Zutphen
4:15
4:13
10
Alicia Hollerman
Empe
4:23
4:22
11
Tara Smedinga
Zutphen
4:25
4:22
12
Linne van der Zee
Hanzesport
4:25
4:24
13
Sabine Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
4:52
4:44
14
Merle van Meeteren
Zutphen
4:56
4:52
15
Felien Samuels
Warnsveld
5:04
4:58
16
Imke Westerbeek
Zutphen
5:06
5:00
17
Emilia Ray
Warnsveld
5:06
5:00
18
Fleur Verhoeven
Zutphen
5:08
5:02
19
Zsara de Groot
Zutphen
5:08
5:07
20
Lotte klein Gunnewiek
Zutphen
5:12
5:05
21
Bliss Goossens
Borculo
5:24
5:16
22
Mirte Olthuis
Zutphen
5:24
5:23
V1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lente Bolt
Zutphen
3:15
3:14
2
Nynke Stefess
Warnsveld
3:21
3:20
3
Maria Palyanova
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:26
3:26
4
Anouk Eliesen
Argo
3:30
3:28
5
Zoë Verheul
Zutphen
3:31
3:29
6
Anne Rietberg
Zutphen
3:32
3:31
7
Maud van der Heide
Zutphen
3:55
3:53
8
Quincy Papperse
Zutphen
4:12
4:07
9
Ezra de Bruin
Zutphen
4:13
4:11
10
Emilie Velders
Zutphen
4:15
4:06
11
Merel Leemkuil
Zutphen
4:16
4:11
12
Eva klein Gunnewiek
Zutphen
4:33
4:26
13
Britt van Lobberegt
Zutphen
4:43
4:34
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ibrahim Abdi Ali
Running Center Zutphen 1
16:26
16:25
2
Seb Wiggemans
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 1
16:37
16:35
3
Leonard Tersteeg
Utrecht
17:23
17:22
4
Vincent Maalderink
Running Center Zutphen 1
18:04
18:02
5
Bram de Wilde
Enschede
18:15
18:13
6
Connor Kluivers
Running Center Zutphen 1
18:18
18:16
7
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
18:40
18:38
8
Pavel Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:08
19:06
9
Marco Heersema
Arcus fysiotherapie 1
19:42
19:33
10
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
19:44
19:42
11
Roel Jansen
Zutphen
19:55
19:52
12
Mike Boerkamp
Running Center Zutphen 2
19:57
19:53
13
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
20:07
20:04
14
Yannick Geel
Zutphen
20:19
20:16
15
Robin Reitsma
Zutphen
20:38
20:34
16
Hidde van Kalker
Isendoorn 1
20:46
20:43
17
Joor Driessen
Zutphen
21:19
20:59
18
Tom Kooijman
Zutphen
21:31
21:29
19
Jurrien Rietveld
Zutphen
21:38
21:32
20
Safa Eid
21:39
21:07
21
Jort Leisink
21:39
21:37
22
Rutger Wendrich
Zutphen
22:05
22:02
23
Wesley Weijers
22:38
22:34
24
Jorn Tragter
Isendoorn 1
22:41
22:37
25
Yoran Diepeveen
Isendoorn 1
22:41
22:38
26
Tony Hoekstra
23:01
22:56
27
Sem Veeger
23:10
23:06
28
Rens den Ouden
23:16
23:13
29
Sebastiaan Horselenberg
Hanzesport
23:20
23:18
30
Teun Peerik
Zutphen
23:20
23:17
31
Julian Veenstra
Zutphen
23:26
23:20
32
Roy Kortstee
Vorden
23:34
23:16
33
Maarten Roode
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 1
23:46
23:41
34
Gerjan Zwiers
Lochem
24:15
24:03
35
Pieter Jan Duits
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 2
24:28
24:20
36
Wytze Smid
Zutphen
24:28
24:24
37
Menno van Dijk
Amsterdam
24:42
24:30
38
Naut Mentink
24:43
24:38
39
Gerben Eskes
Isendoorn 1
24:44
24:41
40
Major Abiel Araya
24:45
24:12
41
Casper Dolphijn
Zutphen
24:50
24:37
42
Quinten Derks
Eefde
24:52
24:46
43
Haik Mikho
24:59
24:26
44
Freek Mobach
Gorssel
24:59
24:51
45
Yorick Snelder
Zutphen
25:07
25:06
46
Uli Fecht
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 1
25:52
25:26
47
Floris Westerweel
25:52
25:38
48
Westen Brokke
Warnsveld
25:56
25:54
49
Ryben Boer
Warnsveld
26:09
26:08
50
Syb de Greef
26:20
26:14
51
Jorn Ruisch
Arnhem
26:23
26:15
52
Roelof Jansen
Zutphen
26:26
26:08
53
Zenit Schutte
Zutphen
26:30
25:59
54
Sjors den Boogert
Zutphen
26:34
26:17
55
Ruben Stokkink
26:36
26:32
56
Sybren Stap
Zutphen
26:59
26:29
57
Olivier van der Kuip
Zutphen
27:11
27:10
58
Stan de Kort
Zutphen
27:14
26:59
59
Anne Hezemans
27:25
27:20
60
Miguel Wormskamp
Twello
27:29
26:58
61
Thijs van Dorst
Zutphen
27:31
27:03
62
Kasimir Kalkowsky
Zutphen
27:33
27:17
63
Felix Siemes
Hanzesport
27:34
27:10
64
Peter Hiddink
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 1
27:38
27:31
65
Thomas Hoftijzer
Zutphen
27:40
27:28
66
Twan Jansen
27:41
27:36
67
Bas Cornelissen
Warnsveld
27:47
27:29
68
Aswin Linnenbank
Zutphen
28:02
28:01
69
Jesse Klomp
28:14
28:08
70
Thijmen Groothuesheidkamp
Zutphen
28:14
28:13
71
Hidde Agterberg
28:20
28:06
72
Pepijn Ritsma
28:23
28:17
73
Roy Bobbink
Zutphen
28:34
28:08
74
Willem Piepers
Zutphen
28:39
28:15
75
David de Wilde
Zutphen
28:43
28:23
76
Awet Goytom Afewekki
28:58
28:23
77
Thomas Plijter
29:29
29:15
78
Coen Diseraad
Zutphen
29:50
29:30
79
Scott Glashouwer
Hanzesport
29:57
29:50
80
Joris Deeken
Brummen
29:58
29:32
81
Jannis Syntychakis
Zutphen
31:45
31:16
82
Imre Lokhorst
32:02
31:47
83
Byron Heebink
33:10
33:06
84
Jerry Valkenburg
33:21
33:00
85
Daan Stukker
33:36
33:14
86
Gijs Terlingen
33:40
33:24
87
Edward Diederen
33:40
33:24
88
Derek Lankveld
Zutphen
33:57
33:25
89
Jeroen Rondeel
Keijenborg
34:10
33:11
90
Taeke Oldenbeuving
Zutphen
34:21
33:46
91
Jan Wassink
Leiden
34:29
33:52
92
Gert-Jan Wiersma
Eefde
34:35
34:17
93
Niek te Veldhuis
34:42
34:38
94
Eelco Reinders
Zutphen
35:11
35:11
95
Ruben van Empel
37:52
37:46
96
Mohamed Ibrahim Abdi
38:08
38:04
97
Bas Rouwenhorst
Warnsveld
38:34
38:17
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Willemsen
Apeldoorn
17:37
17:36
2
Guus Beking
Running Center Zutphen 1
17:42
17:40
3
Dennis Maats
Daventria
18:13
18:11
4
Ivar Rood
Apeldoorn
19:20
19:17
5
Leo Saalmink
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 1
19:37
19:34
6
Marco Meijer
Daventria
19:51
19:48
7
Anatoliy Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:54
19:52
8
Ronnie Wassink
Zuthen
20:16
20:13
9
Eelco Wortel
Warnsveld
20:58
20:54
10
Michel Dunnebier
Hanzesport
21:31
21:26
11
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
21:33
21:31
12
Ivo Terpstra
Warnsveld
22:34
22:32
13
Michel Maters
Apeldoorn
22:36
22:32
14
Jeroen Bult
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 1
22:45
22:40
15
Oscar Schut
Deventer
23:10
23:01
16
Tom Klijberg
Zutphen
24:37
24:01
17
Josien ter Beek
Eefde
24:53
24:47
18
Dennis Rikken
Arnhem
25:21
25:12
19
Menno Propen
Zutphen
26:09
26:01
20
Hans Cornelissen
Zutphen
26:43
26:31
21
Remco van Rijn
26:48
26:16
22
Ray Derks
Eefde
27:25
27:14
23
L. van der Meulen
Utrecht
27:26
27:24
24
Steven Hoftijzer
Zutphen
27:40
27:28
25
Pascal Linnenbank
's-Heerenberg
28:54
28:22
26
Jeroen Westdijk
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 2
28:55
28:22
27
Ronald Zwiers
Lochem
31:06
30:54
28
Randel van de Veer
Zutphen
31:20
30:51
29
Martin Verhaagen
Warnsveld
31:32
31:12
30
Frank Teunissen
Zelhem
32:25
32:08
31
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
33:54
33:42
32
Rene Mulder
Arbolinq 1
34:18
33:41
33
Michiel Tebbes
Zutphen
34:22
33:45
34
Harald Ganzevles
34:24
33:49
35
Arjan Bosma
Zutphen
34:33
34:04
36
Marcel Oosterom
's-Hertogenbosch
37:24
37:05
37
Jochem Akkermans
Zutphen
43:51
43:35
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Vleghert
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 1
20:03
20:00
2
Michel Roes
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 1
20:14
20:11
3
Gert-Jan Leisink
Isendoorn 1
20:20
20:17
4
Wim Fokker
Hanzesport
21:03
21:00
5
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
21:13
21:07
6
Bennie van Schaik
Running Center Zutphen 2
22:42
22:37
7
Jeroen Vermeij
Mazda Lenselink 1
22:52
22:48
8
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
22:53
22:41
9
Peter van der Vee
Gemeente Zutphen 1
23:03
22:55
10
René Scheuter
Mazda Lenselink 1
23:22
23:18
11
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
23:27
23:23
12
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:16
24:11
13
Evert Top
Deventer
24:28
24:24
14
Erwin Horselenberg
Hanzesport
24:43
24:35
15
Paul Dolphijn
Hanzesport
24:50
24:37
16
Emiel Snelder
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 3
24:53
24:43
17
Steven van de Graaf
Hanzesport
24:56
24:38
18
Bert-Jan Teule
25:03
25:00
19
Hans Mentink
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 4
25:22
25:15
20
Adriaan Boer
Warnsveld
26:16
26:14
21
Jeroen Jansen
Apeldoorn
26:28
25:51
22
Douwef Hokwerda
Zutphen
26:31
26:26
23
Stephane Ramenzat
Zutphen
26:34
26:05
24
Henri Knol
Zutphen
27:03
26:47
25
Peter Wormskamp
Twello
27:28
26:56
26
Mark Ross
28:03
27:31
27
Marcel ten Brinke
Zutphen
28:06
27:52
28
Marcel Berends
Warnsveld
28:27
27:58
29
John Oosterom - Wichers
OSS-VOLO
28:40
28:20
30
Andre Duistermaat
Zutphen
28:46
28:33
31
Jan Elbert de Jong
Zutphen
28:48
28:22
32
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
29:00
28:27
33
Niek Lentelink
29:10
28:41
34
Edwin Denekamp
Zutphen
29:32
28:54
35
Jacques Loeven
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 2
29:45
29:12
36
Adriaan Hinrichs
Zutphen
30:22
30:16
37
Tom klein Gunnewiek
Zutphen
30:33
30:24
38
Kurt Zuurveen
Zutphen
30:55
30:37
39
Martin Lippinkhof
Zutphen
31:17
31:00
40
Marcel Slagman
Zutphen
31:27
31:03
41
Cor van As
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 1
31:52
31:42
42
Hans de Wilde
Zutphen
32:44
32:24
43
Arno Wiering
33:47
33:13
44
Hans Wassink
Zutphen
34:29
33:52
45
Tijn de Kort
Zutphen
35:59
35:44
46
Christian Vereijken
Zutphen
37:12
36:36
47
Edwin Stallinga
Zutphen
38:54
38:27
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Janssen
Laren
22:00
21:51
2
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
24:00
23:49
3
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:47
24:35
4
Oene-Jan Stallinga
Eefde
26:33
26:31
5
Albert Hartman
Almen
26:35
26:27
6
Michiel Kooijman
Zutphen
28:04
27:37
7
Jaap van Ewijk
Deventer
28:20
27:52
8
Ab Braakman
Gemeente Zutphen 1
29:22
29:14
9
Henk van der Gouw
Empe
29:38
29:25
10
Roy Reitsma
Warnsveld
30:10
29:36
11
Joop Loeven
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 2
31:44
31:12
12
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
31:56
31:42
13
Ap Meulenveld
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 3
33:10
33:01
14
Dick Bouwhuis
Zutphen
33:33
33:03
15
Peter Bootsma
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 1
34:14
33:47
16
Job Proper
Zutphen
34:56
34:48
17
Jorge Mejias
Orlanda Florida
38:36
38:01
18
Jeffry Paap
Zutphen
40:01
39:26
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Backer
Wageningen
26:11
26:01
2
Ben van Duren
Bathmen
36:36
36:09
3
Jo derks
Zutphen
37:28
37:25
4
Henk Woudstra
Zutphen
37:36
37:02
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Reezigt
21:13
21:08
2
Margot Rijsman
Warnsveld
21:22
21:20
3
Pien Putmans
21:47
21:44
4
Meriel Alfrink-Hendriks
Zutphen
23:14
23:05
5
Anouk Mijnheer
Zutphen
23:31
23:23
6
Myra Smulders
Amersfoort
24:37
24:33
7
Joyce Pots
Rijssen
24:45
24:39
8
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
24:51
24:27
9
Linda Harkink
Laren
25:05
24:55
10
Kyra ten Broeke
Klarenbeek
25:09
24:39
11
Bente Hoppenreijs
25:25
25:19
12
Annemay Breman
25:31
25:26
13
Dorine Janssen
Hanzesport
25:33
25:22
14
Erna Niels
Lochem
25:42
25:32
15
Noelle Keizer
Keizer
25:58
25:52
16
Jinte Kleyzen
Zutphen
25:59
25:53
17
Milou van Gessel
Zutphen
26:22
25:59
18
Britt Landman
26:26
26:18
19
Jildau Hokwerda
26:28
26:23
20
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
26:34
26:21
21
Rianne Nijhof
Warnsveld
27:10
26:30
22
Gertine Kanis
Zutphen
27:12
26:50
23
Esther Freriks
Hengelo Gld
27:19
27:02
24
Melissa van den Bergh
Utrecht
27:26
26:57
25
Jacqueline Diseraad
Zutphen
27:44
27:23
26
Wilma Nijenhuis
Arcus fysiotherapie 1
27:52
27:41
27
Eke weustenenk
Arcus fysiotherapie 1
28:10
28:00
28
Babische van der Werf
28:32
28:25
29
Vivianne Zwiers
Lochem
28:40
28:28
30
Maike Wagenmans
Zutphen
28:41
28:17
31
Madelon Biecke
Deventer
28:41
28:19
32
Laura Stomps
28:48
28:32
33
Jenneke Preuter
Epse
28:52
28:38
34
Lieke Goedheer
Zutphen
29:01
28:45
35
Hanna Knol
Zutphen
29:02
28:47
36
Lisa van der Veen
Utrecht
29:02
28:46
37
Elisa Wagenaar
Zutphen
29:06
28:50
38
Lisa Hengeveld
Wilp Gld
29:15
28:44
39
Susanne Galama
29:15
28:45
40
Ilse Evers
Zutphen
29:36
29:22
41
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
29:38
29:04
42
Evy Pronk
29:43
29:29
43
Bo Groot Roessink
29:47
29:33
44
Gillian Duistermaat
Zutphen
29:58
29:46
45
Dinanda Marsman
Zutphen
30:06
29:55
46
Babette te Booij
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 2
30:40
30:20
47
Anne Geerdinck
30:45
30:29
48
Joanne Gosselink
Toldijk
30:58
30:42
49
Mariole de Jonge
Nijmegen
31:07
30:39
50
Lisanne van Brouwershaven
Zutphen
31:07
30:39
51
Linda Proper
Zutphen
31:21
31:13
52
Harmke Wagterveld
31:21
31:07
53
Chantal van de veer
Zutphen
31:23
30:53
54
Yanelle Stokkers
31:31
31:24
55
Ilse Timmer
Zutphen
31:33
31:09
56
Danielle Duistermaat
Warnsveld
31:41
31:25
57
Suzanne van Hees
Zutphen
31:51
31:28
58
Lois Rouwendaal
Zutphen
32:00
31:54
59
Jolijn Wassink
32:00
31:54
60
Ella Boer
32:15
32:08
61
Kim Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
32:17
31:38
62
Anne Greet Bloemendaal
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 4
32:25
32:17
63
Lisanne Barmentloo
Voorst gem Voorst
32:34
32:04
64
Eva Mentink
Gorssel
32:35
32:03
65
Cynthia Cooiman
Nijmegen
32:45
32:24
66
Wendy Groot Jebbink
Borculo
32:48
32:29
67
Rianne Groot Jebbink
Borne
32:48
32:29
68
Lineke Mosterd
Zutphen
32:53
32:29
69
Moniek Goorhuis
Warnsveld
33:02
32:53
70
Chantal Winterman
Twello
33:05
32:40
71
Marleen Snelder
Zutphen
33:19
32:51
72
Esther Kool
Lochem
33:21
33:09
73
Nicole Irving
Qlip. bv 1
33:22
33:08
74
Lauryn Derks
Zutphen
33:22
33:11
75
Nena van Dalen
Zutphen
33:23
33:11
76
Quinty Hillebrand
Zutphen
33:34
33:04
77
Eva Seevinck
Zutphen
33:34
33:29
78
Celina Brander
33:35
33:31
79
Nynke Schight
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 2
33:36
33:28
80
Esmée Scholten
33:55
33:41
81
Amber Esther
33:58
33:44
82
Colette Zwiers
Lochem
33:58
33:47
83
Cindy Lourens
Zutphen
34:02
33:30
84
Marieke Sloot
Keijenborg
34:10
33:11
85
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:11
33:43
86
Demi Lippinkhof
Zutphen
34:27
34:12
87
Anne Meijer
34:28
34:21
88
Thyesia Baanders
34:29
33:54
89
Denise Scholten
Zutphen
35:17
34:49
90
Sylvia Beumer
Deventer
35:50
35:32
91
Bianca Groot Jebbink
Lochem
35:56
35:38
92
Sjaukje Onstenk
Tonden
36:36
36:05
93
Anne Koststede
Zutphen
36:40
36:27
94
Wendy Oosterbroek
Zutphen
36:45
36:25
95
Mette Westerink
37:00
36:44
96
Evi Vereijken
Arbolinq 1
37:13
36:36
97
Jennifer Mannl
Brummen
37:16
36:54
98
Zahra Ahmadi
37:27
36:52
99
Steffi Wilgenhof
37:40
37:26
100
Sandra Cornelissen
Zutphen
37:42
37:30
101
Iris Kettenis
Zutphen
37:55
37:31
102
Carmen Hesselink
Warnsveld
38:20
37:59
103
Laura Otten
Arnhem
38:21
37:59
104
Anne Hardeman
Voorst gem Voorst
38:35
38:18
105
Jeanette ter Horst
Zutphen
40:07
39:47
106
Maud Coenen
49:47
49:33
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Brugman
Mazda Lenselink 1
20:22
20:19
2
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
22:59
22:55
3
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
23:14
23:05
4
Esthel Kiens
Mazda Lenselink 1
24:20
24:15
5
Barbara Ulfman
Posterenk
24:41
24:35
6
Annemiek Wendrich
Zutphen
24:51
24:45
7
Lucie Stanclova
Amsterdam
25:30
25:15
8
Monique Vos
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 1
25:38
25:20
9
Susan de Visser
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 1
25:43
25:24
10
Sandra De Vreugd
AV '34
26:13
26:09
11
Renske de Jong
Zutphen
26:25
26:15
12
Angelique Derks
Eefde
26:30
26:19
13
Karima Hey
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 1
27:02
26:43
14
Daphne Goossens
Borculo
27:24
27:10
15
Manja Wielhouwer
Qlip. bv 1
27:51
27:38
16
Dorien Keuper
Zutphen
28:27
27:56
17
Sophie Thomaes
Zutphen
28:33
28:02
18
Sandra Weetink
28:35
28:05
19
Miranda Broekhuis
Zutphen
28:39
28:16
20
Debbie Gerritsen Klaasen
Zutphen
28:42
28:31
21
Annie Wissink
Qlip. bv 1
29:12
28:58
22
M. Denekamp
Zutphen
29:33
28:55
23
Miranda Eekelder
Ruurlo
29:36
29:15
24
Liselot Boenink
Zutphen
29:50
29:38
25
Erica Endeman
Lochem
30:12
29:59
26
Lydia vd Berghe
Qlip. bv 1
30:38
30:25
27
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
30:39
30:17
28
Ellen Leyenaar
Warnsveld
30:48
30:17
29
Monique Olthuis
Zutphen
31:03
30:53
30
Silvia Meijer
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 4
31:07
30:56
31
Tamara Leemburg- Bordeaux
Zutphen
31:09
30:37
32
Miranda Strijker
Hanzesport
31:42
31:12
33
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
31:57
31:41
34
Aukje van Zeijst
Zutphen
31:59
31:52
35
Hèlen Timmer
Zutphen
32:21
31:58
36
Elles Masman
Schalkhaar
32:59
32:28
37
Patricia Meulenhoff
Zutphen
33:04
32:37
38
Karen Klein Bramel
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 3
33:11
33:02
39
Wendy Rouwhorst
Qlip. bv 1
33:15
32:37
40
Femke Winters
Nijmegen
33:16
33:05
41
Marije Rexwinkel
Mazda Lenselink 1
33:16
33:11
42
Chantal Oosterveld
Zutphen
33:31
33:21
43
Gerdien Ligterink
Vorden
33:43
33:22
44
Linda van Duijn
Markelo
33:55
33:29
45
Bianca Vermeulen
's-Heerenberg
34:13
33:40
46
Saskia de Jong-Willeumier
Zutphen
34:14
33:48
47
Hannemarie Hardeman
Zutphen
34:16
33:50
48
Angie Blancaflor
Zutphen
34:25
34:03
49
Esther Ester
Zutphen
34:26
34:03
50
Sulaika Mannl
Brummen
35:28
35:06
51
Liesbeth Rouweler
Markelo
35:32
35:06
52
Heidi te Bokkel
Arbolinq 1
35:56
35:19
53
Linda Andela
Arcus fysiotherapie 1
36:02
35:50
54
Karin Blom
Warnsveld
36:24
36:02
55
Manon Rensen
36:47
36:12
56
Kristel Mulder
Doesburg
37:13
36:56
57
Marianne Cornelissen
Zutphen
37:15
37:03
58
Diana Koch
Hanzesport
37:21
36:48
59
Berber Oldenbeuving
Zutphen
38:55
38:19
60
Danielle Driezes
Zutphen
40:07
39:47
61
Ellen Bosma
Zutphen
42:44
42:16
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Fraas
Nederland
23:02
23:00
2
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
24:59
24:48
3
Ans Reusken
Running Center Zutphen 2
25:19
25:14
4
Monique van den Broek
Zutphen
25:43
25:35
5
Jacqueline Schippers
Warnsveld
25:50
25:42
6
Charlotte Bakken
Zutphen
25:52
25:43
7
Elsa Borgen
Orlanda Florida
26:59
26:58
8
Alice Rouwenhorst
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 4
27:03
26:56
9
Annemieke Wijdieks
Warnsveld
27:38
27:06
10
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
27:58
27:49
11
Hedy Rosendal
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 3
28:16
28:06
12
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
28:18
28:03
13
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
29:08
28:43
14
Carolien van der Maas
Zutphen
29:26
29:03
15
Irma Pieper
Zutphen
29:58
29:51
16
Simone Engelsman
Angerlo
30:24
29:46
17
Patrie Brekvoort
Zutphen
30:32
29:51
18
Sylvia Beekman
Zutphen
30:32
30:25
19
Marlies Claasen
Zutphen
30:33
30:24
20
Renate Rouwenhorst
Vorden
30:53
30:32
21
Catrien Wientjes
Zutphen
31:51
31:45
22
Wendy Beekhuizen
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 1
31:52
31:42
23
Petra Boer
Warnsveld
32:05
31:40
24
Rian van Holten
Gorssel
32:08
31:44
25
Moniek Westhof
Zutphen
32:21
31:59
26
Carla Westerlaken
Hanzesport
32:31
32:01
27
Monic Sloot
Hanzesport
32:55
32:29
28
Jacqueline Wagenvoort
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 2
33:29
33:21
29
Belinda Lankhorst
Warnsveld
33:29
33:06
30
Nienke Reezigt
Warnsveld
33:44
33:35
31
Nicole Stellingwerf
Zutphen
33:48
33:30
32
Ina Tijmans
Zutphen
34:03
33:40
33
Saskia Remmelink
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 2
34:07
34:00
34
Desiree Zwerver
Zutphen
34:26
34:04
35
Mirjam Fokker
Zutphen
34:33
34:11
36
Karin van Riel
Warnsveld
34:59
34:23
37
Nathalie Wormskamp
Twello
36:17
35:45
38
Liane klein lenderink
Warnsveld
36:44
36:25
39
Miranda Bouman
Zutphen
37:15
37:02
40
Maartje Schepel
38:04
37:29
41
Jose Scholten
Gemeente Zutphen 1
38:15
38:06
42
Hetty Bos
Warnsveld
38:36
38:16
43
Marian Alberts
Zutphen
38:47
38:31
44
Christien van Es
Zutphen
38:47
38:31
45
Astrid Stallinga
Zutphen
38:54
38:27
46
Carla Trum van Santen
's-Hertogenbosch
38:56
38:36
47
Margo Paap
Hanzesport
40:01
39:37
48
Connie Buitenhuis
Zutphen
40:11
39:44
49
Pascale Drent
Warnsveld
40:24
40:03
50
Ellen Hassink
40:39
40:03
51
Monique van Woerkom
40:39
40:03
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Hanzesport
22:22
22:21
2
Marian Nijland
Zutphen
28:20
28:00
3
Rianne van Dijk
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 3
31:30
31:20
4
Ina Thijs
Hanzesport
31:35
31:12
5
Marja Wiegerink
Warnsveld
32:01
31:45
6
Nocolet Verdam
Zutphen
32:08
31:43
7
Rita Velthorst
Zutphen
32:23
32:06
8
Gerda Rutgers
Warnsveld
34:09
33:45
9
Annemarie van ossenbrugge
Zutphen
34:44
34:29
10
Marian Kosstede
Zutphen
36:40
36:28
11
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
36:42
36:15
12
Laura Hissink
Zutphen
37:22
37:04
13
Erna Schuppert
Warnsveld
37:52
37:35
14
Rie Mathijsen
Zutphen
39:54
39:35
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel de Bats
Cialfo
37:21
37:20
2
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
37:26
37:25
3
Joey Damen
Amsterdam
38:15
38:13
4
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
38:26
38:24
5
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
41:17
41:04
6
Vincent Grimbere
Chiropractie Zutphen 1
41:29
41:26
7
Dyon Bekkers
Chiropractie Zutphen 2
41:33
41:30
8
Gerjan de Ruiter
Schildersbedrijf Henk 1
41:50
41:49
9
Mark Terink
Zutphen
42:58
42:51
10
Mark Roorda
Zutphen
42:59
42:28
11
Siem Hendriksen
44:00
43:34
12
Rob Dijkman
Hanzesport
46:16
46:10
13
Lars Timmer
Chiropractie Zutphen 2
46:19
46:16
14
Simon Duijnstee
Groesbeek
46:37
46:20
15
Xander Hut
Amsterdam
46:39
46:16
16
Mark Penninga
Kinderopvang HIP 1
46:42
46:36
17
Gerben Renting
Deventer
47:20
47:06
18
Jos Thijs
Rotterdam
48:45
48:31
19
Maarten vd Berg
Qlip. bv 2
49:17
48:46
20
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
50:33
50:18
21
Koen Vergeer
Warnsveld
50:48
50:44
22
Jeroen Cobussen
Zutphen
51:27
51:05
23
Lucas Jorna
Zutphen
51:45
51:25
24
Melvin Peters
Daventria
52:19
51:59
25
Menno Segers
Chiropractie Zutphen 1
52:25
52:22
26
Lambertus Bosveld
Zutphen
53:36
53:23
27
Diede Bult
Rekken
53:57
53:40
28
Julian Raadschelders
Zutphen
54:06
54:04
29
Lotte Hagenbeek
Zutphen
54:09
53:59
30
Jelle Reinders
Arnhem
54:25
54:01
31
Bas Giskes
55:12
54:44
32
Startnummer 1359
LJ Consultancy BV 1
55:56
55:45
33
Stan Maalderink
56:19
55:55
34
Tom Berkenbosch
58:00
57:26
35
Raymond Jansen
Warnsveld
1:00:28
1:00:08
36
Hans de Vries
Ede
1:00:29
1:00:09
37
Martijn Pruim
Eefde
1:00:51
1:00:21
38
Hans Krommenhoek
Zutphen
1:01:58
1:01:35
39
Sjoerd Hendriks
Zutphen
1:03:07
1:02:48
40
Jamiro Steenbergen
1:04:02
1:03:28
41
Maarten Bleumink
Apeldoorn
1:04:26
1:04:05
42
Erik Leeuwis
Utrecht
1:08:12
1:07:54
43
Jelle Nieuwenhuis
1:12:17
1:11:50
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
36:12
36:10
2
Johan Pijpers
Hanzesport
39:42
39:41
3
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
41:37
41:29
4
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
42:07
41:59
5
Fabian Derksen
42:07
41:58
6
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
42:16
42:14
7
Stef van der Zee
Schildersbedrijf Henk 1
42:28
42:26
8
Ivar Schenk
Chiropractie Zutphen 1
43:56
43:52
9
Freek Verhoeven
Zutphen
44:08
44:03
10
Martijn van der Maas
Zutphen
44:48
44:30
11
Erik Schenk
Chiropractie Zutphen 2
44:54
44:51
12
Dion Rouwhorst
Qlip. bv 2
44:56
44:40
13
Ruben Bumkens
Schalkhaar
45:09
45:02
14
Bernhard Pluim
Aviko 1
45:14
45:05
15
Kees Koren
Zutphen
45:27
45:24
16
Marc van der Loo
Apeldoorn
45:28
45:25
17
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
46:11
45:52
18
Raymond Timmer Arends
Gemeente Zutphen 3
46:32
46:18
19
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
46:49
46:32
20
Jan Willem Bakker
B.o.d. De Sprinters
47:00
46:45
21
Martin Suijter
Vorden
47:14
47:09
22
Marc Wieggers
Aviko 1
47:37
47:32
23
Ernst Jan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
48:08
48:05
24
Merijn Jansen
Chiropractie Zutphen 2
48:11
48:08
25
Roel te Kolstee
Chiropractie Zutphen 1
48:14
48:10
26
Kevin Meijer
Duiven
48:20
48:12
27
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
48:43
48:38
28
Sjoerd Botschruyver
Zutphen
48:44
48:28
29
Gerbrand Altena
Zutphen
49:20
49:07
30
Joram van Donk
Zutphen
49:28
49:20
31
Bart Singerling
Warnsveld
50:22
50:04
32
Martijn Peters
Mazda Lenselink 2
51:07
50:50
33
Yorick de la Porte
Warnsveld
51:11
50:56
34
Michel Roording
Wichmond
51:16
50:42
35
Maarten van Uem
Zutphen
51:25
51:09
36
Sjors van der Heiden
52:21
52:14
37
Serge van Cotthem
52:44
52:18
38
Tijani Chahbari
53:31
53:06
39
Maarten Visschedijk
Warnsveld
53:42
53:27
40
Marcel vd Berghe
Qlip. bv 2
54:59
54:55
41
Harm Feenstra
Deventer
55:19
55:05
42
Joost van Beek
Zutphen
55:21
54:53
43
Wilko Mieras
Zutphen
55:29
55:03
44
Tim Pardijs
Zutphen
55:41
55:07
45
Jeroen Veldink
Laren Gld
56:07
55:51
46
Peter Franchimon
56:22
55:54
47
Harm Thiessens
Apeldoorn
57:11
56:42
48
LighthouseMK team Noa
Doetinchem
57:12
56:42
49
Arjan Busser
Zutphen
57:15
56:53
50
Michiel Dissel
Houten
57:43
57:24
51
Oscar Knol
Warnsveld
57:55
57:22
52
Chris Meijer
Warnsveld
58:24
58:18
53
Kurtulus Ince
Zutphen
59:14
59:09
54
Olav Twint
Zutphen
59:26
59:05
55
Arno Krooshof
Warnsveld
59:52
59:28
56
Renë Stegeman
Laren
1:01:29
1:01:01
57
Kars Geerken
Warnsveld
1:02:42
1:02:26
58
Noah Brethouwer
Aalten
1:08:58
1:08:27
59
Melle van Pampus Mattijn
Zelhem
1:09:01
1:08:28
60
Juergen Bodenmueller
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 2
1:09:46
1:09:28
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
38:07
38:06
2
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
39:13
39:11
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
39:24
39:22
4
Marcel Schoemaker
Epse
42:03
42:00
5
Wilfried Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
42:38
42:36
6
Raymond Bouwman
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 5
43:25
43:20
7
Martin Jakobs
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 2
43:55
43:52
8
Martie Ressing
Daventria
44:08
44:02
9
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
44:12
44:03
10
Nico ten Bokkel
Gemeente Zutphen 2
44:27
44:07
11
Jan Steegink
Deventer
45:46
45:39
12
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
46:12
46:09
13
Mohammed Chahbari
46:20
45:49
14
Harry Jager
Zutphen
46:20
46:12
15
Edwin Jansen
46:28
46:23
16
Hans-Peter van den Hoven
Apeldoorn
46:31
46:26
17
Robert Landman
Hanzesport
46:36
46:29
18
Kees Jonker
Hanzesport
46:48
46:43
19
Henri ter Hofte
Hanzesport
47:02
46:55
20
Gerard Grutter
Schildersbedrijf Henk 2
47:45
47:40
21
Ron Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
47:53
47:49
22
Erik van Mourik
Warnsveld
47:58
47:56
23
Silvio D`Andolfi
Zutphen
48:00
47:47
24
Mark Hengeveld
Zutphen
48:28
48:20
25
Jos Boer
Zutphen
48:34
48:13
26
Edwin Grotenhuis
Zutphen
48:47
48:39
27
Rene Hekkelman
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 2
49:04
48:58
28
Erik van der Meer
Neede
49:08
48:50
29
Pieter Waardenburg
Schildersbedrijf Henk 2
49:12
49:05
30
Ugur Kahraman
Zutphen
49:26
49:05
31
Bouke Strikwerda
Zutphen
50:10
49:57
32
Jeroen Kerkhof
Gemeente Zutphen 3
50:15
50:04
33
Roy van der Heide
Zutphen
50:41
50:28
34
Henk Weeke
Vorden
51:21
51:11
35
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
51:51
51:49
36
Erwin van Schoonhoven
Zutphen
51:52
51:34
37
Raymond Rosenau
52:26
51:58
38
Patrick Rozendal
52:45
52:20
39
Marco Lichtenberg
Zutphen
52:47
52:38
40
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
52:57
52:35
41
Edgar van Woerkom
53:37
53:12
42
Hans Post
Arbolinq 2
53:38
53:05
43
Patrick Lokhorst
Zutphen
53:38
53:28
44
Christian Vereijken
Arbolinq 2
53:47
53:14
45
Ednan Yildiz
Deventer
53:55
53:48
46
Jurgen Straatsma
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 3
54:01
53:52
47
Peter Hagenaars
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 3
54:02
53:52
48
Harm van Orden
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 5
55:32
55:26
49
Marcel Lichtenbeld
Gemeente Zutphen 3
55:33
55:21
50
Tim Janssen
Zutphen
55:39
55:08
51
Rik Bronkhorst
Zutphen
56:12
55:54
52
Marcel Groot Jebbink
Warnsveld
56:13
55:50
53
Peter ML Havenstroom
56:22
55:55
54
Marc van Kempen
Zutphen
56:37
56:26
55
Geert Wendt
56:38
56:13
56
Robert Markerink
Aviko 1
57:58
57:41
57
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
58:02
57:44
58
Ertugrul Özdil
Deventer
58:05
57:56
59
Benja Bruijsten
Vorden
58:58
58:33
60
Herman Ooms
Hengelo Gld
59:07
58:42
61
Leo Winter
Herwen
59:31
59:13
62
Cor Eckers
Zutphen
1:00:18
59:57
63
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
1:00:28
1:00:08
64
Christiaan Hassink
1:00:38
1:00:13
65
Michael Smit
Steenenkamer
1:00:39
1:00:16
66
Thijs olde Riekerink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:51
1:00:21
67
Erik van Leeuwen
Zutphen
1:01:25
1:01:05
68
Henk Derksen
Gemeente Zutphen 4
1:02:10
1:01:58
69
Fred Wiersma
Zutphen
1:02:42
1:02:26
70
Guido Wouters
1:05:47
1:05:19
71
Erwin Rothman
Beltrum
1:08:55
1:08:26
72
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
1:08:57
1:08:27
73
Ton Lubbers
Gemeente Zutphen 2
1:21:08
1:21:08
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
OZC SWV regio Zutphen 1
40:47
40:46
2
Maarten van Mierlo
Arnhem
41:12
41:10
3
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
41:39
41:38
4
Gerrit Valkeman
Kinderopvang HIP 1
43:06
42:55
5
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
43:42
43:39
6
Bert van der Laan
Gemeente Zutphen 2
47:15
47:05
7
Henk Valkeman
Schildersbedrijf Henk 1
47:50
47:45
8
Roel Pijl
Zutphen
48:23
48:03
9
Tonnie Scholten
Schildersbedrijf Henk 2
48:35
48:28
10
Johan Roos
Zutphen
48:43
48:34
11
Henk Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
49:35
49:26
12
Arjen de Haan
Gorssel
50:43
50:38
13
Wijnand Calot
Zutphen
51:28
51:26
14
Theo Koster
Eefde
51:32
51:19
15
Klaas Talma
Impala
51:51
51:49
16
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
53:00
52:46
17
Mile Pajic
's Heerenberg
54:00
53:48
18
Frans van Ree
55:50
55:39
19
Ben van Overbeek
Den Haag
56:14
55:52
20
Ruud Benjamins
Gemeente Zutphen 4
57:11
57:01
21
Dico Oprel
Mazda Lenselink 2
58:21
58:07
22
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
58:49
58:22
23
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
58:54
58:38
24
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
59:14
58:55
25
Jan van den Belt
LJ Consultancy BV 1
59:15
59:04
26
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
59:56
59:46
27
Joost van Blokland
Zutphen
1:00:54
1:00:31
28
Fons Lucas
Zutphen
1:01:00
1:00:50
29
René de Bok
Apeldoorn
1:01:31
1:01:14
30
Roel de Bruin
Zutphen
1:04:23
1:03:51
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ap Onis
Gorssel
50:12
49:56
2
Gerrit Begieneman
Hanzesport
51:13
50:58
3
Frans Rozendal
Zutphen
51:41
51:34
4
Frans Passchier
Hengelo (Gld)
52:13
52:07
5
Bert Wierink
Zutphen
53:43
53:34
6
Charles Plant
Deventer
59:14
58:50
7
Clemens Koemans
LJ Consultancy BV 1
59:48
59:36
8
Gerard Bouwman
Borculo
1:00:20
59:57
9
John R Rance
Gorssel
1:01:37
1:01:25
10
Frits van Schagen
Gemeente Zutphen 4
1:03:24
1:03:10
11
Ben Wentink
Zutphen
1:05:42
1:05:16
12
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:12:07
1:11:44
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Lynn Reuver
Wijhe
42:46
42:44
2
Iris Willemsen
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 2
47:14
47:09
3
Thijs Werkhoven
Zutphen
47:18
46:48
4
Monique Krajenbrink
Zutphen
47:35
47:29
5
Sanne Platte
Gemeente Zutphen 2
48:02
47:52
6
Laura Dijkman
Zutphen
48:28
48:21
7
Thisa van Rijn
51:30
51:23
8
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
51:38
51:24
9
Anna van de Schors
Houten
51:46
51:28
10
Chelsea Roseau
52:22
51:55
11
Janice van hal
Zutphen
52:38
52:14
12
Limke Schopman
Deurningen
52:44
52:35
13
Eliza Schwartz
Warnsveld
54:34
54:19
14
Sanne Poesse
55:53
55:47
15
Esther Krommenhoek
Amsterdam
55:56
55:33
16
Naomi Gradussen
Zutphen
56:30
56:26
17
Sanne Buiting
Mazda Lenselink 2
57:55
57:41
18
Catherina Kooij
Utrecht
58:05
57:47
19
Els Claassen
Chiropractie Zutphen 1
58:26
58:22
20
Noortje Weers
Groningen
59:09
58:42
21
Krista van Kan
Schildersbedrijf Henk 2
59:10
59:06
22
Merle Ros
Zutphen
1:00:18
59:58
23
Nonky Ruegebrink
Zutphen
1:00:28
1:00:06
24
Kirsten Kramer
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 4
1:00:54
1:00:34
25
Wieke Kremer
Warnsveld
1:01:39
1:01:12
26
Marjon Weijenberg
Warnsveld
1:03:19
1:03:04
27
Vera Jansen
Zutphen
1:04:26
1:04:04
28
Marloes Giesen
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 4
1:04:39
1:04:31
29
Anna Otten
Vorden
1:05:11
1:04:42
30
Merel Wesselink
Vorden
1:05:12
1:04:42
31
Ruth Krooshof
Hilversum
1:06:06
1:05:53
32
Milou Wentink
Lochem
1:06:49
1:06:43
33
Marieke Haring
Leiden
1:08:12
1:07:54
34
Hedy van Loo
1:08:30
1:08:03
35
Esmee Unterer
Zutphen
1:08:35
1:08:19
36
Angela Kalkhoven
1:09:04
1:08:37
37
Annelie Tempelmans Plat
Zutphen
1:09:35
1:09:12
38
Esmé Warries
Apeldoorn
1:20:39
1:20:18
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester van der Zaag
Daventria
42:33
42:31
2
Mirjam van der Veen
Schildersbedrijf Henk 1
49:22
49:16
3
Juliette Wenisch
50:37
50:31
4
Danielle Verheul-Scheenho
Zutphen
50:51
50:47
5
Mariel Altena
51:21
51:16
6
Rianne nijenhuis
Utrecht
51:51
51:43
7
Yvonne Snelder
Schildersbedrijf Henk 2
52:20
52:14
8
Joanne Oldenbeuving
Amsterdam
52:27
51:59
9
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
53:33
53:31
10
Adrie Feenstra
Zutphen
53:45
53:34
11
Patricia Valkering
Hanzesport
54:10
54:00
12
Joce van der Veer
Arnhem
54:37
54:21
13
Sigrid Schenk
Chiropractie Zutphen 2
54:39
54:35
14
Anne Wentink
Arnhem
54:50
54:25
15
Annieke Nagtegaal
Zutphen
55:21
55:10
16
Gea Singerling
Warnsveld
55:22
55:04
17
Senly van der Heiden
55:31
55:24
18
Nikki Velthuis
Zutphen
55:33
55:11
19
Emilie Franse
Amsterdam
56:07
55:51
20
Marleen van der Velde
Zutphen
57:11
56:42
21
Marije de Lange
Warnsveld
57:58
57:46
22
Lisa Zeldenrust
Qlip. bv 2
58:11
58:06
23
Tanja Giezen
Zelhem
58:16
57:49
24
Lia Schepers
Almen
58:34
58:15
25
Corine Brand
Runners Vorden
58:48
58:38
26
Tamar Schukkink
OZC SWV regio Zutphen 1
1:00:28
1:00:12
27
Wendy Grave
ASV
1:00:33
1:00:06
28
Esther ten Brinke
Zutphen
1:00:34
1:00:23
29
Vera Donkers
Zutphen
1:01:28
1:01:12
30
Betteke Te Hoonte
Brummen
1:01:59
1:01:34
31
Jeanette Zantema
1:03:03
1:02:38
32
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
1:03:19
1:03:05
33
Tamar Hengeveld
OZC SWV regio Zutphen 1
1:04:19
1:04:03
34
Susan de Visser
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 3
1:04:39
1:04:31
35
Karima Hey
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 3
1:04:39
1:04:31
36
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
1:04:56
1:04:43
37
Marianne Grave
Zutphen
1:05:16
1:04:49
38
Martine Koenders
Eefde
1:05:52
1:05:26
39
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
1:06:02
1:05:51
40
Laura Bosman
Zutphen
1:06:48
1:06:19
41
Hanneke Knol
Zutphen
1:06:48
1:06:19
42
Wendy Bouwman
Amcor Flexibles Zutphen B.V. 2
1:07:29
1:07:10
43
Babs Schippers
Vorden
1:08:22
1:07:59
44
Sacci te Kloese
Aalten
1:08:57
1:08:26
45
Melanie Grevink
Aalten
1:08:58
1:08:27
46
Linda de Vries
Aalten
1:09:01
1:08:31
47
Isabell Verhoef
Zutphen
1:11:03
1:10:32
48
Henriette Brethouwer
Aalten
1:14:45
1:14:16
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita ter Hofte
Hanzesport
47:02
46:56
2
Liesbeth Brinkman
Kinderopvang HIP 1
49:39
49:33
3
Hanny Hulleman
Zutphen
52:59
52:52
4
Carola Staring
Zutphen
53:10
52:47
5
Iris Roelands
Zeist
53:17
53:07
6
Luus Stoop
Eefde
53:41
53:29
7
Feikje Breimer
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 5
53:59
53:53
8
Joosje Maes
Warnsveld
54:11
54:05
9
Anneke Jorna
Zutphen
55:53
55:34
10
Linda Drent
Warnsveld
57:58
57:36
11
Nicolette Vreeman
Vorden
57:58
57:36
12
Caroline jurriens
Zutphen
59:53
59:46
13
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
1:00:07
59:44
14
Karin Kuiper
Arbolinq 2
1:01:37
1:01:05
15
Joke ter Maat
Zutphen
1:01:48
1:01:40
16
Marike van Erp
OZC SWV regio Zutphen 1
1:02:03
1:01:47
17
Alinda de Bruin
Hardenberg
1:03:01
1:02:37
18
Petra Halma
Toldijk
1:03:03
1:02:41
19
Marjet van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
1:03:21
1:03:07
20
Annette Wijbrans
Apeldoorn
1:03:21
1:03:06
21
Esther Velner
1:06:11
1:05:46
22
Barbara Rozendal
1:07:09
1:06:43
23
Renate van der Braak
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 5
1:07:38
1:07:28
24
Ine Sijbers
Hanzesport
1:08:59
1:08:33
25
Ellen Hoogendorp
Apeldoorn
1:11:04
1:10:32
26
Susan Witzand
Zutphen
1:15:10
1:14:49
27
Monique Witzand
Zutphen
1:15:10
1:14:49
28
Tracy Stoetman v/d Velde
Zutphen
1:18:01
1:17:58
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Hulzebos
Kinderopvang HIP 1
49:17
49:11
2
Liset Klopman
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverleni 5
56:00
55:55
3
Marja Pijl
Zutphen
56:34
56:14
4
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:00:29
1:00:09
5
Jane Voskamp
Gemeente Zutphen 4
1:02:10
1:01:57
6
Jannette Meijer
1:02:53
1:02:44
7
Marijke Buiting
Enschede
1:03:03
1:02:49
8
Carla Beerten
Apeldoorn
1:03:15
1:02:51
9
Thea Noy
Arnhem
1:04:55
1:04:42
10
Johanna Post
Hanzesport
1:08:26
1:08:01
11
Ella van der Nat
Kab Accountants & Belastingadv 4
1:14:58
1:14:46
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet Woldering
Voorst
1:09:46
1:09:21
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2017 19:19