Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 14 mei 2017

 
JO-6, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim van der Eijk Den Hoorn5:31 
2Thomas van der Hoff Delft6:00 
3Roan Rozendal  9:24 
 
JO-12, 1KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1David van der Hoff Delft4:04 
 
V5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nanda Blom1980Delft24:29 
2Alexxandra Alvarez Rotterdam24:49 
3Ellen Melse Sparta25:18 
4Annemare Vervaet1962Rijswijk25:51 
5Aleida de Groot1966Den Haag27:15 
6Hannie de Jong1953Fortuna27:16 
7José Meijboom Den Haag27:48 
8Floor Verhagen1986 27:56 
9Andrea Prehn Rotterdam29:22 
10Anna Gots1988Brussel30:17 
11Esther van Hoorn 2BFit30:43 
12Nellie Martens  33:15 
13Esmeralda van Loon Maassluis33:29 
14Marijke Hofmeester1965Delft33:40 
15Ingrid Schrik De Koplopers43:37 
 
M5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Boem Voorschoten '9718:12 
2Maarten van Eijk 2BFit19:25 
3Rob Nijhof1965Den Haag19:35 
4Ben van der Eijk1986delft20:16 
5Arnols Verkuylen Voorschoten '9721:15 
6Bruun van der Steuijt De Koplopers21:16 
7Michael Boomsma1976Leiderdorp21:36 
8Stefan Wigman Delft21:36 
9Senton Dijkgraaf De Koplopers21:48 
10Jeroen Ravenberg Barendrecht21:51 
11Harry Oosterveen Sparta21:56 
12Peter van Oostrom Pijnacker21:57 
13Henk Mooldijk Berkel en Rodenrijs21:58 
14Ron Bruyns Leidschendam22:59 
15Mart van Blitterswijk1958delft23:06 
16Arno Aaldriks1989Delft23:14 
17Thomas Thiessen1999Den Haag23:43 
18Eric Melse Sparta23:58 
19Thijs de Wolff1985Brussel24:24 
20Rien de Wolff1953Voorburg24:45 
21Bart Cuperus De Koplopers24:46 
22Iwan Fiering Ter Heijde24:50 
23Gertjan van Elleswijk Spijkenisse24:52 
24Kees Olsthoorn  25:32 
25Yeray Gonzalez1983Rotterdam25:47 
26Dirk Pakker PAC26:11 
27jan Wierenga Den Haag26:50 
28Hans Koetsier Rijswijk26:53 
29Fred van Hemert Rijswijk27:36 
30Aad Versteeg Delft27:42 
31Robert Vis Loopgroep PK27:50 
32Theo van Mierle1995Wassenaar28:06 
33Koos Oskam Zoetermeer28:24 
34Johan Lieffering1959Delft29:30 
35Kerklaan X30:35 
36Wim Suiker1943Delft30:53 
37Gé IJzendoorn De Koplopers31:49 
38Niek van Adrichem De Lier32:14 
39Henk Lansbergen avVN32:33 
40John de Winter1963Delft32:50 
41Frank van Roon Waterweg33:29 
42Cor vd Berg  35:45 
43John van de Broek1946Hoogvliet37:26 
44Gerard Rollf Fortuna38:20 
 
V10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corina Voorn De Koplopers46:37 
2Karin van Gorp Sparta48:25 
3Ise Nijensteen1998Delft48:34 
4Janna Rijkers Rijswijk51:46 
5Hizkia Taal1974Den Haag53:08 
6Joyce van Kooij Voorschoten1:03:47 
 
M10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gregory Balzagette Delft38:13 
2Martijn van Sluis1988Delft39:20 
3Ernst Bovenkamp De Koplopers40:24 
4Wim Bierbooms De Koplopers41:37 
5Jan Hofmeester1968Delft42:37 
6Jacques van Kleef Den Haag43:23 
7Mark van der Hoff Delft43:25 
8Cyril van Schijndel1973Delft43:26 
9Maarten Schop1991Hoogvliet43:26 
10Tim Peeters1963Delft43:33 
11Henny Buijing AKU45:58 
12Sander Recoert1978Pijnacker46:14 
13Bernhard Neubusen1969Rijswijk46:36 
14Ernst Duiverman1960Parijs47:39 
15Hans Valstar Olympus '7048:18 
16Rob Gordijn De Koplopers48:21 
17Peter de Groot Hoogvliet49:09 
18Paul Kruijssen Haag Atletiek49:10 
19Marcel Hofland Leidschendam50:19 
20Martien de Koning Delft51:46 
21Michel Oul1963Den Haag52:16 
22Jan van der Wal 2BFit52:47 
23P. Breedveld1959Delft53:25 
24Enk Leeuwaarden1953Rijswijk53:47 
25Hauw Tiat Liem1959Den haag54:07 
26Ron 't Lam1958Schiedam57:00 
27Martin Lek1949Nieuwveen58:37 
28Erik Biermans1970Delft59:25 
29Jos van Esschoten Delft1:04:49 
30Wim Charité Rijswijk1:05:48 
31John van Heijningen 's Gravenzande1:23:18 
 
V15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elin Verhoeven1993Delft1:09:16 
2Markie van der Hoft1975Leidschendam1:11:39 
3Quirine van er Salm AV '401:27:35 
 
M15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joeri Smit De Koplopers58:41 
2Berrich Nasser Den Hoorn1:03:17 
3Guido Breedveld Den Hoorn1:08:31 
4Fred van Berkum De Koplopers1:08:57 
5Rik van der have 2BFit1:12:39 
6Pieter Buzing1978Delft1:14:06 
7Henry vd Vegt 2BFit1:14:14 
8Roberto Nicoletti Schiedam1:14:16 
9Iwan Meyenaar1964Delft1:14:30 
10Martin Appel1955Rijswijk1:14:31 
11Edwin Vijverberg Maassluis1:16:46 
12Willem van der Hof1973Leidschendam1:18:22 
13Gustaf SM Jackson1993 1:20:47 
14Aad Overdevest  1:23:58 
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-05-2017 16:55