Uitslagenlijst Rondehoeploop

Ouderkerk a/d Amstel - Zondag 14 mei 2017

MJUN, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Wink
Muiden
1:22:44
MSEN, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel Korevaar
Amsterdam
1:01:47
2
Robert de Boer
Volendam
1:03:12
3
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
1:05:43
4
Frans Slats
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:10:04
5
Bart Koomen
Amstelveen
1:10:20
6
Hidde de Bruijn
Amstelveen
1:10:40
7
Hans Mulder
Amsterdam
1:11:00
8
Pieter Verhaeg
Amstelveen
1:11:04
9
Edward Monrad
Amstelveen
1:11:49
10
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
1:15:01
11
Yuuki Maruyama
Amsterdam
1:15:37
12
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
1:16:40
13
Jurr Jurriaans
Amsterdam
1:17:07
14
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:17:29
15
Bastiaan Peer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:18:19
16
Kees Koek
Mijdrecht
1:18:55
17
Wouter van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
1:18:59
18
Niels de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:00
19
Koen Bijster
Amsterdam
1:19:23
20
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
1:19:32
21
Joris-Jan van de Loo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:50
22
Bob van Kasteren
Amsterdam
1:20:20
23
Roberto van Opmeer
Amsterdam
1:21:14
24
Bas van der Graaf
Mijdrecht
1:22:01
25
Dennis Stinenbosch
Amstelveen
1:22:20
26
Niels de Hoog
Zaandam
1:22:20
27
Koen Attema
Amstelveen
1:22:35
28
Jonathan Maurits
Amsterdam
1:22:46
29
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
1:23:18
30
Jasper Koek
Amstelveen
1:23:48
31
Jasper Lentz
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:13
32
Roy Hollak
Amsterdam
1:24:29
33
Richard Beks
Amsterdam
1:24:29
34
Michiel Clevers
Amsterdam
1:24:35
35
Erwin loves Julie- KEK geen Sponsor
Amsterdam
1:25:39
36
Matthijs van Lange
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:41
37
Jeremy de Klonia
Wormer
1:26:00
38
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
1:26:02
39
Vincent Gorka
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:14
40
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1:26:20
41
Martijn Steltenpool
Amsterdam
1:27:23
42
Jorrit Teerink
Amsterdam
1:28:09
43
Stephane Walspurger
Amstelveen
1:28:36
44
Jeroen de Mik
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:32
45
Rob de Jong
Kudelstaart
1:30:23
46
Glenn PLieger
Amstelveen
1:33:03
47
Arjan van Beem
Zwanenburg
1:34:48
48
Sander van de Velde
Heerhugowaard
1:35:22
49
Ruben Nieuwkoop
Aalsmeer
1:40:48
50
Richard Hess
Uithoorn
1:41:00
51
Cas Hulsbosch
Amsterdam
1:41:20
52
Henk-Jan Loor
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:51:18
M40, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:06:58
2
Rick Cornelissen
Amsterdam
1:09:14
3
Petrus Lemes
Almere
1:09:51
4
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
1:10:49
5
Timo de Boer
Elst Ut
1:11:43
6
Tjalling Letterie
Bussum
1:13:45
7
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
1:15:18
8
Fred Versteeg
Gouda
1:16:23
9
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
1:16:36
10
Edwin Schreuder
Amstelveen
1:17:15
11
Rob de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:17:21
12
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:17:52
13
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:19:08
14
Robert de Breij
Abcoude
1:19:28
15
Henk van Dijk
Almere
1:19:36
16
Geert Rootmensen
Amsterdam
1:19:38
17
Joao Da Costa Lopes
Almere
1:19:55
18
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:21:43
19
Jethro Schepers
Uithoorn
1:21:55
20
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
1:22:57
21
Frank Jegers
Nieuw-Vennep
1:23:06
22
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
1:23:20
23
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:23:44
24
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
1:23:46
25
John van de Paverd
Santpoort-Zuid
1:24:18
26
Natan Heikens
Amstelveen
1:24:58
27
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:05
28
Ronald Schipper
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:26
29
Andres van Beek
Amsterdam
1:25:51
30
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
1:26:01
31
John Celie
Uithoorn
1:26:09
32
John Braspennincx
Aalsmeer
1:26:43
33
Ronald Berkvens
Amstelveen
1:27:22
34
Ronald Bouwman
Amstelveen
1:27:26
35
Tim Hogg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:47
36
Sander Feenstra
Amstelveen
1:27:54
37
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:27:59
38
Oscar Zeekant
Amstelveen
1:29:19
39
Marijn Voskuil
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:21
40
Henk Verheul
Amstelveen
1:30:30
41
Bastiaan Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:30:40
42
Remco Houtkamp
Amstelveen
1:30:54
43
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:31:08
44
Ronald
Zevenhoven
1:31:44
45
Mark de Bie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:48
46
Sander Veenhoven
Koog aan de Zaan
1:34:20
47
Sacha Polak
Vinkeveen
1:35:55
48
Patrick Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:39
49
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
1:39:46
50
Mikis de Winter
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:40:59
51
Bart Voorvaart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:41:14
52
Jasper Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:41:40
53
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
1:42:19
54
Frans Hin
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:41
55
Aldert Bart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:45:28
56
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:45:50
57
Frank Kokshoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:46:49
58
Emiel Dellensrn
Amstelveen
1:48:18
59
Paul vd Nieuwenhuijzen
Utrecht
1:49:30
60
Frank Voorbergen
Amsterdam
1:50:15
M50, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seiji Kaku
Amstelveen
1:09:18
2
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
1:09:29
3
Piotr Janmaat
Amsterdam
1:10:00
4
Johan Licht
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:15
5
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:11:10
6
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:12:15
7
Edgard Niehe
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:13:33
8
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
1:14:06
9
Duk Bekema
Weesp
1:14:13
10
Ruud Vermeulen
Amstelveen
1:14:23
11
Stephane Gesbert
Amsterdam
1:16:15
12
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
1:16:33
13
Joris de Wijs
Amsterdam
1:17:23
14
Wim Ton
Aalsmeer
1:17:27
15
Rogier Pijlman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:19:41
16
Adrie Brands
Purmerend
1:19:47
17
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
1:19:56
18
Peter Atteveld
Hoorn Nh
1:20:03
19
Menno Roeland
Diemen
1:22:40
20
Stef Breteler
Amsterdam
1:22:46
21
Klaas de Roo
Amsterdam
1:22:52
22
Fred Vonk
Almere
1:23:06
23
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:23:27
24
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:23:41
25
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:23:49
26
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:23:52
27
Peter Roling
Amstelveen
1:24:27
28
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:25
29
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:25:47
30
Arend ter Hoeve
Purmerend
1:26:05
31
Michael Rijnders
Amstelveen
1:26:52
32
Peter Kuijper
Maarssen
1:27:00
33
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:27:24
34
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
1:27:48
35
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
1:27:52
36
Martijn Huiskers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:06
37
Frank Koudijs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:41
38
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:28:45
39
Mark Meuleman
Amsterdam
1:28:57
40
Peter Weijs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:10
41
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:44
42
Peter de Kwaasteniet
Amstelveen
1:29:48
43
Iskander Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:17
44
Luc Wierdsma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:30:24
45
Terence van Buuren
Amstelveen
1:30:27
46
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
1:30:32
47
Jaap Looijen
Almere
1:30:49
48
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:31:34
49
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
1:32:14
50
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:32:15
51
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:33:59
52
Willem Hogenkamp
Zandvoort
1:34:15
53
Ed Rietvelt
Amsterdam
1:34:22
54
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
's-Graveland
1:34:30
55
Jan Mulder
Amstelveen
1:34:48
56
Peter van 'T Hull
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:23
57
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:36:04
58
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
1:36:13
59
Ronald Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:36:35
60
Marijn Schaaf
Zwaanshoek
1:38:08
61
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:38:15
62
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:38:16
63
Marcel Blommestijn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:03
64
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:05
65
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
1:39:23
66
Jos Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:39
67
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:41:53
68
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:42:11
69
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
1:42:35
70
Frederik van Alkemade
Amstelveen
1:45:12
71
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
1:45:50
72
Jac de Ruiter
Overveen
1:47:42
73
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:48:47
74
Alland van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:49:50
M60, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:07:36
2
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:13:07
3
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
1:18:13
4
Peter Rogge
Purmerend
1:18:35
5
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
1:19:12
6
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:19:28
7
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:22:20
8
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
1:22:38
9
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:24:29
10
Ton RŁckert
Venlo
1:24:44
11
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
1:25:40
12
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:26:04
13
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
1:26:58
14
Van der Geest
Wilnis
1:27:58
15
Geert-Jan Clevers
Zeist
1:28:10
16
Pieter Servatius
Amsterdam
1:28:16
17
Gerard Blees
Castricum
1:28:41
18
Gerard Bakker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:45
19
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:30:18
20
Karel Koppers
Blokker
1:30:20
21
Henk de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:25
22
Fred van Oijen
Amstelveen
1:32:17
23
Max Glaser
Amsterdam
1:33:15
24
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:34:16
25
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
1:34:25
26
Robert Bouscher
Amsterdam
1:36:45
27
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
1:37:45
28
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:38:47
29
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:39:10
30
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
1:39:52
31
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:42:00
32
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:03
33
Peter Schuwer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:22
34
Henk Bleeker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:42:50
35
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
1:43:20
36
Frans Braat
Amstelveen
1:45:01
37
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:49:22
38
Ton van t Hoff
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:49:34
39
Wim Bocxe
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:52:43
40
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:53:50
41
Will Kolenbrander
Benschop
1:55:03
42
Ab Smit
Amstelhoek
1:59:38
43
Adriaan Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
2:02:54
VSEN, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
1:15:33
2
Julie Faiazza
's-Gravenhage
1:19:06
3
Adinda Cox
Amsterdam
1:20:37
4
Emily Djock
Amsterdam
1:21:05
5
Linn Dobrowolski
Amsterdam
1:21:45
6
Lisanne de Graaff
Amsterdam
1:23:30
7
Wies Schellart
Amsterdam
1:23:32
8
Julia Evers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:51
9
Sabine Kraaipoel
Amsterdam
1:25:23
10
Inge Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:25:26
11
Nicky Kemp
Breukelen
1:25:55
12
Puck Hofman
Amsterdam
1:26:47
13
Jacqueline ter Stege
Amsterdam
1:27:12
14
Arlette Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:25
15
Marjolijn van Oijen
Amstelveen
1:28:44
16
Judith Horenblas
Amsterdam
1:29:26
17
Merel van Etten
Breda
1:31:15
18
Jet Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:33:00
19
Justine van Zoest
Amsterdam
1:34:52
20
Suzan Straver
Amstelveen
1:34:58
21
Maartje Dijkers
Amsterdam
1:35:43
22
Daphne Keijzer
Amsterdam
1:36:28
23
Lisanne Vrolijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:40
24
Rachelle van den Dool
Amsterdam
1:40:30
25
Antoinette van Wijck
Amsterdam
1:41:36
26
Leonie de Vlieger
Amsterdam
1:42:17
27
Sophie Dries
Amersfoort
1:42:35
28
Eveline Meijer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:43:51
29
Melanie Rieback
Diemen
1:44:57
30
Sanne de Pijper
Amsterdam
1:46:57
V40, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
Aalsmeer
1:10:41
2
Sabine Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:20:08
3
MariŽlle IJkel
Amstelveen
1:20:21
4
Christel van Vliet
Bovenkarspel
1:24:54
5
Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden
Uithoorn
1:25:43
6
Lťontinne Penterman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:20
7
Mijke Smits
Amsterdam
1:29:16
8
Kee Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:30:40
9
Marlene Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:39
10
Natascha Struijker Boudier
Amstelveen
1:33:14
11
Heleen de Bats
Amstelveen
1:33:45
12
Helene Bleeken
Abcoude
1:34:42
13
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
1:34:48
14
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
1:37:22
15
Danielle van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:06
16
Jeltsje Dijkstra
Amstelveen
1:38:11
17
Saskia van der Zee
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:39:24
18
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:40:42
19
Brigitte de Bie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:42:24
20
Anoushka Schut-Welkzijn
Amsterdam
1:42:24
21
Maaike Geijsel
Amsterdam
1:43:55
22
Esther Theloesen
Amstelveen
1:44:19
23
Toine Ruizeveld
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:44:24
24
Eline Nortier
Amstelveen
1:49:03
25
Lisette Eversdijk
Amstelveen
1:52:28
26
Marjolein Mol
's-Gravenhage
1:53:45
27
Audrey Abcouwer
Amstelveen
1:57:29
28
Bianca Albers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:02:11
V50, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
InezAnne Haagen
Amsterdam
1:07:36
2
JANA Vervelde
Amstelveen
1:20:03
3
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
1:20:30
4
Sandra de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:23:47
5
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:26:35
6
Caroline van Rekum
Aalsmeer
1:27:05
7
Luisa Agostie
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:27:48
8
Esther Jooren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:06
9
Marian Bart
St Julien la Geneste
1:29:14
10
Eugene Van der Kun
Amsterdam
1:29:15
11
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:30:46
12
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:11
13
Suzy Njoo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:32:08
14
Liesbeth Heijink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:08
15
Nathailde Bonnaud
Amstelveen
1:42:21
16
Noor Veeger
Amstelveen
1:42:22
17
Nicolette Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:48:47
18
Melinda Witbreuk
Amstelveen
1:49:03
19
Els Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
1:50:46
20
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
1:54:13
21
Jantien Westerveld
Amsterdam
1:54:13
22
Marleen van de Wouw
De Bilt
1:56:42
23
Gemma van Eijsden
De Bilt
1:56:42
24
Annemarie Buijs-Post
Amstelveen
1:56:42
25
Nicole Tollenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:57:29
26
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
2:00:47
V60, 17KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
1:39:26
2
Bea van Dorp
Amstelveen
1:43:59
3
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
1:47:03
4
Coosje Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:49:48
MSEN5, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Smit
Amsterdam
18:26
2
Joep Harmsen
Amsterdam
19:25
3
Ernst -Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
19:34
4
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
19:44
5
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam
19:55
6
Ruben Dorren
Amsterdam
20:26
7
Guido van den Brink
Diemen
22:05
8
Izaak Quist
Amsterdam
22:27
9
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
23:19
10
Vincent Vierhout
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:29
11
Niels van Marle
Amsterdam
23:50
12
Bjorn de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:32
13
Thijs Jung
Amsterdam
25:08
14
Mike Broerse
Amstelveen
25:17
15
Erwin van Herwijnen
Amsterdam
25:20
16
Jeffery Kuhlman
Uithoorn
25:34
17
Troy Noordenbos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:10
18
Annis Noordenbos
Amsterdam
26:23
19
Jerry Hamel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:27
20
Gerrie Vlak
Kudelstaart
26:31
21
Sebastiaan van Thienen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:36
22
Koen van der Horst
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:10
23
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
27:35
24
Ruben Rivera
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:08
25
Jeroen Calis
Amstelveen
28:11
26
Elliott Rivera
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:47
27
Dick Torenvliet
Oegstgeest
29:11
28
David Meijer
Amstelveen
29:29
29
Wouter Bavewijk
Uithoorn
29:32
30
Han Schindelen
Amstelveen
29:45
31
Richard Molenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:50
32
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
30:01
33
Arjen Jensema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:17
34
Piet de Boer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:31
35
Marco van Winsen
Zoetermeer
31:33
36
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
31:44
37
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
32:04
38
Bernard ter Horst
Haarlem
32:11
39
Hapte Kroes
Amersfoort
33:30
40
Sandino Ammersing
Zwolle
34:05
41
Eugene van der Wolf
Diemen
34:54
42
Joost Voorpostel
Amstelveen
35:17
43
Rene Duyvekam
Amstelveen
35:58
44
Peter de Bruyne
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:11
45
Eelco Verhoog
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:26
46
Siebren Looman
Hoofddorp
36:27
47
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
36:40
48
Henri Smit
Amstelveen
36:48
49
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
37:10
50
Ralph Dik
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
38:31
51
Sebastiaan Granade
Amsterdam
38:31
52
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
56:58
53
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
56:58
VSEN5, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caroline Botman
Utrecht
22:42
2
Sandra Van Bijlert
Amstelveen
25:51
3
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
25:57
4
Marlies Thomassen
Utrecht
26:29
5
FabiŽlle Schoonbeek
Amstelveen
27:02
6
Jojanne Brom
Baambrugge
27:05
7
Simone Jonker
Aalsmeer
27:14
8
Susanne Leurs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
27:52
9
Marlous Prinzen
28:02
10
Marre Kaandorp
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:06
11
Suzanne de Jong
Amsterdam
28:14
12
Gladys Jager
Abcoude
28:48
13
Marianne Vierhout
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:04
14
Sharon Jonker
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:16
15
Carlijn Hendriks
Amsterdam
29:34
16
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
29:47
17
Nicole Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:05
18
Esther Witteveen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:09
19
Jolanda van der Molen
Amstelveen
30:09
20
Anne Leijser
Amsterdam
30:13
21
Edith Kok
Amstelveen
30:25
22
Kimberley Elberse
Amstelveen
30:31
23
Marian Hogenhout-Bosse
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:00
24
Iris Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:10
25
Julia Vytopil
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:12
26
Petra Scholtens
Elst Ut
31:31
27
Claar van Houtum
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:33
28
Eva van 't SChip
31:38
29
Judith Tjin-a-Ton
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:38
30
Floor Barewijk
Uithoorn
31:38
31
Marleen Hin
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:44
32
Anna-Rixt de Voogd
Amsterdam
32:00
33
Hanneke Voges
Amsterdam
32:07
34
Tessa van der Kroon
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:43
35
Teresa Murillo Macias
Almere
32:51
36
Nellleke van Thienen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
32:58
37
Ciska Bol
Aalsmeer
33:01
38
Sharon Lammers
Amstelveen
33:13
39
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
33:20
40
Annemarie Sweere
33:34
41
Lisa Sweere
33:34
42
Marieke van der Kroon
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:42
43
Patricia Jacobs
Amsterdam
33:46
44
Eithke Jones
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:47
45
Nina Wendels-van Buuren
33:48
46
Sara Mouris
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
34:49
47
Nanda Leembruggen
Uithoorn
34:49
48
Sonja Kooijman
Diemen
34:53
49
Nadine Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
35:00
50
Gepke Haringsma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
35:09
51
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
35:20
52
Mandy Looman
Hoofddorp
35:24
53
Ingrid Schalkwijk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:24
54
Yvonne van Haaren
Amstelveen
35:34
55
Olga Pijnenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:36
56
Angelien Geukes
Reeuwijk
35:37
57
Tara Duijvekan
Amstelveen
35:57
58
Sabine Bussink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:58
59
Julia Letschert
Amsterdam
36:08
60
Lotje Berhamel
Amsterdam
36:22
61
Ellen Pietersen-Elings
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
36:30
62
Gernita van de Veen
Amsterdam
36:38
63
Kelly Peijnenburg
Amsterdam
37:14
64
Jannie Siemons
Amstelveen
37:55
65
Patricia van Broekhuijsen
Diemen
38:00
66
Jinke Coenen
Amsterdam
38:04
67
Franka Appelman
Koog aan de Zaan
38:08
68
Renee Mendel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:19
69
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
38:22
70
Ilse Neerings
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
38:29
71
Lesley Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
38:31
72
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:37
73
Els Kole
Voorburg
39:04
74
Patricia Oosterbeek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:08
75
Bianca Voorpostel
Amstelveen
44:08
76
Jenny Kudymowa
Amsterdam
1:11:11
MJUN5, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Leloux
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:00
2
Roemer Verheijen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:11
3
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
23:52
4
Julian Schepers
Uithoorn
24:33
5
Hidde Logtenberg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
24:50
6
Stephan Kok
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:51
7
Thijs Wagenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:09
8
Rijk Obertop
Amstelveen
27:03
9
Tobias Elshof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:28
10
Ricardo Rivera
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:43
11
Bram Mollee
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:46
12
Steven Ang
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
29:46
13
Marco Kea
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:41
14
Mart Breebaart
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:45
15
Hugo van der Meijs
Amstelveen
36:29
VJUN5, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Peters
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26:57
2
Ilse Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
28:22
3
Marthe Jensema
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
30:17
4
Frederiek Hogenhout
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:22
5
Puck van der Horst
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:24
6
Babs van Boxtel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
31:25
7
Jasmijn Sweere
33:34
8
Isa Berlips
Aalsmeer
33:56
HJJ, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
8:48
2
Abe Coevert
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9:04
3
Iloy Buffing
Amstelveen
9:07
4
Koen van Ommeren
Amstelveen
9:41
5
Joppe Bartels
Amstelveen
10:08
6
Vito Unmehopa
amstelveen
10:09
7
Thymen With
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:25
8
Pepijn Boersma
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
10:27
9
Roemer Bremmer
amsterdam
10:46
10
Son Weir
ouderkerk
10:48
11
Lani Elkardoudi
Ouderkerk
10:56
12
Johan Ketelaar
Amsterdam
11:02
13
Marnix Mulder
amstelveen
11:02
14
Huub Logtenberg
Ouderkerk
11:06
15
Mats Schevernels
Amstelveen
11:14
16
Diesel Bouwman
Ouderkerk
11:19
17
Noah Boeren
Amstelveen
11:31
18
Thijs Jacops
amsterdam
11:31
19
Jayden Donaldson
Diemen
11:41
20
Tibbe Quist
Ouderkerk
11:48
21
Kees Braakhekken
Ouderkerk
11:51
22
Bennett Weir
ouderkerk
11:55
23
Gijs Alleart
ouderkerk
11:55
24
Aiden Jongkind
amstelveen
12:21
25
Mees Herlee
Amstelveen
12:37
26
Carice Schepers
uithoorn
12:47
27
Jelle Kouwenhoven
amstelveen
12:59
28
Fabian Elshof
ouderkerk
12:59
29
Ties Nortier
Amstelveen
13:01
30
Quinn Hazejager
Amstelveen
13:06
31
Toj Peters
ouderkerk
13:12
32
Mark van Coerverden
Ouderkerk
13:13
33
Xavier Lankamp
Amstelveen
14:04
34
Alec Winteraken
Amstelveen
14:18
35
Samian Singh
Amstelveen
15:02
HJO, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noel Martinez Kahlic
Amstelveen
8:44
2
Remco van 't Schip
Ouderkerk
9:34
3
Rociano Sno
Amstelveen
10:07
4
Bram Zwaan
Amsterdam
10:18
5
Djaro Unmehopa
Amstelveen
10:34
6
Lukas van Mansveld
Amstelveen
10:41
7
Hendrik Sweeren
Ouderkerk
11:33
8
Evi Sterkenburg
Amstelveen
12:38
9
Bruno Lania
Amstelveen
14:04
10
Joris van Gelder
Amstelveen
15:06
11
Danne van den Burg
Amstelveen
15:12
12
Daniel Tse
Amstelveen
15:26
13
Micah van den Burg
Amstelveen
22:17
VJJ, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara Bakker
Amstelveen
11:05
2
Britte Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
11:18
3
Maria Rasker
Amstelveen
11:25
4
Nikki Honsdrecht
Amstelveen
12:18
5
Jeanne du Plessis
Amstelveen
12:40
6
Renske van Gelder
Amstelveen
12:40
7
Zara Van Schaick
ouderkerk aan de amstel
12:47
8
Irene Snoek
Amstelveen
13:12
9
Nina Allaert
Ouderkerk
13:54
10
Liv Boeren
Amstelveen
14:35
11
San Reemers
Ouderkerk
14:51
12
Ceornei Karla
Amstelveen
15:24
13
Esmeralda Jongkind
Amstelveen
16:28
VJO, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna Bouma
Ouderkerk
8:43
2
Brechtje Hilarides
ouderkerk
9:26
3
Nienke de Jongh
Amstelveen
9:54
4
Benthe Essink
Ouderkerk
10:59
5
Laura van Ommeren
Amstelveen
11:10
6
Suzanne Vriend
ouderkerk
11:12
7
Kiki Jacops
Amsterdam
11:22
8
Arwen Buffing
Amstelveen
11:29
9
Fee de Kok
Amstelveen
12:10
10
Leila Troost
Amstelveen
12:47
11
Tess Schevernels
Amstelveen
13:45
12
Madouc Vyverman
Amstelveen
22:17
WAN, WANDELAARS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Kalkman
IJmuiden
2
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
3
Anneke Veldman
Duivendrecht
4
Ada Koolhaas
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
5
Esther Koolhaas
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
6
Jolke Agricola Honkoop
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
7
Nel Verkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
8
Judith Verkerk
Edam
9
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
10
Jolanda Nelis
Vijfhuizen
11
Lida Verschoor
Vijfhuizen
12
Carolien de Koning
Vijfhuizen
13
Lindy Nelis
Zwaanshoek
14
Anita Vlug
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
15
Jan Hein
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
16
Jaques Slingerland
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
17
Fiewe Ligthart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
18
Martha Floor
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
19
Corry Andriessen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
20
Mieke Samsom
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
21
Dick Backer
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
22
Mirjam Bindels
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23
Alle de Jonge
Amstelveen
24
Karen Burger
Duivendrecht
25
Adri Burger
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
26
Toos van Germont
Abcoude
27
Adriaan Herwijnen
Rijsenhout
28
Elly van Herwijnen
Rijsenhout
www.uitslagen.nl
16-03-2018 16:55