Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Zondag 14 mei 2017

MAN, OVERALL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Erik Franssen
Stipbike Racing Team
1:16
2
Koen van Lochem
Enschede
1:21
3
Tjeerd Beets
Equipe Mont Ventoux
1:23
4
Bram van der Hulst
Nijmegen
1:24
5
Roy Lagerburg
Amsterdam
1:24
6
Dennis van Bergen
Lith
1:26
7
Jan van Prooije
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
1:29
8
Thijs bijwaard
Hillegom
1:30
9
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
1:30
10
Remi van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
1:36
11
Bas Thunnissen
Groesbeek
1:36
12
Matthijs van Oers
Nijmegen
1:37
13
Camiel Margry
Nijmeegs Trots
1:37
14
Sjors Roosen
Goirle
1:37
15
Jesse Jansen
Nijmegen
1:37
16
Herman van Tilburg
Groepstherapie
1:37
17
Jeroen Caderius van Veen
Amsterdam
1:38
18
Henri van Winkoop
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38
19
Nout Strik
Utrecht
1:39
20
Leendertjan Karssemeijer
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
1:40
21
Mario Geirnaert
WTC Drongen 33x25
1:40
22
Peter van der Eerden
Utrecht
1:40
23
Joppe van stiphout
Stipbike Racing Team
1:41
24
Stefan Jansen
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
1:41
25
Ard Nijkamp
Didam
1:41
26
Kees van Rooijen
WC Remspoor
1:41
27
Dirk Loekemeijer
Dordrecht
1:41
28
Jordy Mongula
De N.F.C
1:41
29
Ton van Tuijl
reekse trappers
1:42
30
Fons van Workum
Utrecht
1:42
31
Crispijn Lingmont
Nijmegen
1:43
32
Koen Verburg
Tilburg
1:44
33
Jasper Janssen
Utrecht
1:44
34
Joris Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:44
35
Sjuul Baltussen
Palomas Blancas
1:44
36
Stef van Rens
Team 8 Bar
1:44
37
Jakob Sutmuller
Nijmegen
1:44
38
Christiaan van den Bos
Schiedam
1:45
39
Jeffrey Brouwer
Nijmegen
1:45
40
Edgar Kanselaar
Nijmegen
1:46
41
Wouter van Everdingen
De N.F.C
1:46
42
Frank van Eijk
Wijchen
1:46
43
Teun Strijbosch
MEN ON STEEL
1:46
44
Bram Verheij
Utrecht
1:46
45
Ilko Remmers
Wormerveer
1:47
46
Paul van der Corput
Breda
1:47
47
Nander Speerstra
Nijmegen
1:47
48
Hans van Eijk
Sint-Oedenrode
1:47
49
Maarten Dijk
Nijmegen
1:47
50
Bas de Weerd
Toerclub Boxmeer
1:48
51
Bastiaan Boschker
Rotterdam
1:48
52
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
1:48
53
Joost Fledderus
Nijmeegs Trots
1:48
54
Caspar Roes
Nijmegen
1:48
55
Milan Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:48
56
Tobias Engel
Nijmegen
1:48
57
Ernest Verhees
Nijmegen
1:48
58
Paul Gnodde
Malden
1:48
59
Thomas Dierckens
WTC Drongen 33x25
1:48
60
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:48
61
Stephan van Hienen
Assendelft
1:49
62
Daan Laros
Lommel
1:49
63
Stijn Sluiters
De N.F.C
1:49
64
Menno Driesse
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
1:49
65
Joep Artz
Malden
1:49
66
Erwin Olzheim
Nijmegen
1:50
67
Johan Kuiphof
Oosterbeek
1:50
68
Eric Weekamp
Utrecht
1:50
69
Jeroen rook
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50
70
Tobias Maes
Amsterdam
1:51
71
Peter Kramer
um Freddys
1:51
72
Alex Eversdijk
Axel
1:51
73
Thijs van den Broek
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
1:51
74
Peter Mooibroek
Leusden
1:51
75
Bart Klemann
Leiden
1:51
76
Joan Senden
Eijsden
1:51
77
Edwin Mulder
Ter Aar
1:51
78
Michiel Kallenberg
CiflaCycle
1:51
79
Danny Butter
Spijkenisse
1:51
80
nr 2911
Beuningen Gld
1:51
81
Marcel Soute
Leende
1:51
82
Remko Peters
Rotterdam
1:52
83
Roy Peters
Kona LTD team
1:52
84
Peter Huiser
Uithoorn
1:52
85
Jurrien Langeveld
Nijmegen
1:52
86
Julian de Dreu
Nijmegen
1:52
87
Paul te Molder
CS030
1:52
88
Tom de Haas
Harderwijk
1:52
89
William geurts
Zeeland
1:53
90
Joost van Drumpt
Beuningen Gld
1:53
91
Jurriën Bakker
Amsterdam
1:53
92
Henk Jan Reinders
Amsterdam
1:53
93
Walter Overkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53
94
Jeroen van Oosten
Vianen Ut
1:53
95
Frank van Summeren
Uden
1:53
96
Geurt Visser
Utrecht
1:53
97
Laurens Kil
Amsterdam
1:53
98
Mark van der Vecht
Amsterdam
1:53
99
Menno Kroezen
Nijmeegs Trots
1:54
100
Thomas van der Heijden
Delft
1:54
101
Gijs van den Berg
Arnhem
1:54
102
Ivo Brands
MEN ON STEEL
1:54
103
Rob Wouterse
Nijmegen
1:54
104
Christoph De Baerdemaeker
WTC Drongen 33x25
1:54
105
Dennis van Hattem
Rhoon
1:54
106
Tom de Louw
Shimano
1:54
107
Jeroen Thonen
Nijmegen
1:54
108
Frank Bekkers
De N.F.C
1:54
109
Tom Sieverding
Amsterdam
1:54
110
Erik Smid
Den Dolder
1:54
111
Bennie Leenders
Bergen Lb
1:55
112
Ian MacMenamin
Deventer
1:55
113
Sam Bernsen
Utrecht
1:55
114
Ivo Bracco Gartner
TVA Roadrunners
1:55
115
Kjell Lebbink
Nijmegen
1:55
116
Sjoerd Donker
Utrecht
1:55
117
Westley Verdonk
Assendelft
1:55
118
Alex van Ginkel
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
1:55
119
Konrad Kowara
Beverwijk
1:55
120
Mike Rieken
Nijmegen
1:55
121
Max de Ruijter
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55
122
Christian Lambert
Van Wijnen
1:55
123
Startnummer 2896
Rotterdam
1:55
124
Ronald van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:56
125
Guus Janssen
Venray
1:56
126
Pim Thunnissen
Nijmegen
1:56
127
Bosse Zwerink
Deventer
1:56
128
Jelle Roest
Arnhem
1:56
129
Stephen Aal
Naarden
1:56
130
Sjef de Kimpe
Amsterdam
1:56
131
Lennart Haas
Shimano
1:56
132
Erik Wilms
Rijswijk Zh
1:56
133
Sam Faessen
Oostrum Lb
1:56
134
Willem Giesbers
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
1:56
135
Jeroen bruggen
Nijmegen
1:56
136
Paul bijwaard
Hillegom
1:56
137
Dominique Van Uden
Nijmegen
1:57
138
Ap Hilhorst
Nijmegen
1:57
139
Lukasz Monasterski
Arnhem
1:57
140
Roukebert de Boer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57
141
Mathieu Klaassen
Tolkamer
1:57
142
Paul Monden
TVA Roadrunners
1:57
143
Rens Verboeket
CiflaCycle
1:57
144
Bart Luttik
Haarlem
1:57
145
Geert Leenders
Bierfiets
1:57
146
Joep Schyns
Enschede
1:57
147
Steven Visser
Rotterdam
1:58
148
Bart van Engelen
Utrecht
1:58
149
Bert Wallet
Amersfoort
1:58
150
Jesse Martens
Palomas Blancas
1:58
151
Eelco van Ruiten
Haarlem
1:58
152
Michael den Draak Borm
Arnhem
1:58
153
Huub Zwart
Utrecht
1:58
154
Tom Zwart
Utrecht
1:58
155
Alexander Degenkamp
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
1:58
156
Stijn Wouters
Nijmegen
1:58
157
Jan Grutters
Enschede
1:58
158
Niels Springeling
Arnhem
1:58
159
Doekele Schraa
De Grote Mufti's
1:58
160
Daniel Spronk
Westervoort
1:58
161
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven
1:58
162
Stefan van aalst
Zaandijk
1:58
163
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
1:58
164
Jeroen van Vulpen
Haarlem
1:58
165
Henry Kleine Koerkamp
Nijmegen
1:59
166
Jaap v.d. Gaag
Maasland
1:59
167
nr 358
Delft
1:59
168
Kasper Faber
Nijmegen
1:59
169
Daniël van Tetering
All4Small – Companen
1:59
170
Bas Vroemen
Stipbike Racing Team
1:59
171
Stephan van Straaten
Diepenveen
1:59
172
Tim van Aken
Tiel
1:59
173
Wouter Zeeman
Utrecht
1:59
174
Marc Haaksman
Houten
1:59
175
Sjoerd Veenstra
Huissen
1:59
176
Peter Klaassen
Bakel
2:00
177
Arnoud Runia
CiflaCycle
2:00
178
Noud Roelen
Arnhem
2:00
179
Willem Cornet
Amsterdam
2:00
180
Hubere van Adrichem
Maasland
2:00
181
Tiemen van Boxtel
Eindhoven
2:00
182
Theo Jacobs
Sint Anthonis
2:00
183
Klaas van Uden
Bodegraven
2:00
184
Mark Roex
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00
185
Alex van de Wall
Vianen Ut
2:00
186
Paul Helderman
Naaldwijk
2:00
187
Willem de Gooijer
Koog aan de Zaan
2:00
188
Bas Pater
Nijmegen
2:00
189
Jimmie Gilissen
Lent
2:01
190
Theo van Boxem
Team BT Jos van Hees
2:01
191
Wouter Mrofcynski
Nijmegen
2:01
192
Gerard Snel
Leiden
2:01
193
Pieter Bos
Nijmegen
2:01
194
Frans van Workum
Nijmegen
2:01
195
Edwin Derksen
Huissen
2:01
196
Sven Maris
Hasselt
2:01
197
Wouter Arrachart
Nijmegen
2:01
198
Jasper beekmans
Utrecht
2:01
199
Joep Ader
Nijmegen
2:01
200
Marco Mulder
Tiel
2:01
201
Jeremy Gramser
Nijmegen
2:01
202
Martijn te Bogt
Nijmegen
2:01
203
Jeroen Alberts
Amsterdam
2:01
204
Eric Jolink
Brummen
2:01
205
Erik Froling
Hattem
2:01
206
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
2:01
207
Rob Arts
Kekerdom
2:01
208
Bram van Essen
Havelte
2:01
209
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
2:01
210
Willem Thijsse
Breda
2:02
211
Joost De Wolf
Lent
2:02
212
Marc Johnston
CiflaCycle
2:02
213
Ernst Dost
Nijmegen
2:02
214
Bart Steensma
Utrecht
2:02
215
Jappe Kipping
Nijmegen
2:02
216
Ruud van de Plassche
Nijmegen
2:02
217
Robert Jan van Haagen
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:02
218
Lars van Velthoven
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
2:02
219
Andre van Gils
De Krenks
2:02
220
Eric Roex
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02
221
Koen van Kempen
Nijmegen
2:02
222
Niels Hubers
Oploo
2:02
223
Theo Rovers
Ledeacker
2:02
224
Sander Ranke
Nijmegen
2:02
225
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
2:02
226
Bernard van den Berg
Zwolle
2:02
227
Joost roes
London
2:02
228
Jeroen Vermeer
Haaren
2:02
229
Robert Klaassen
Groesbeek
2:03
230
Remco van Ravenswaaij
Zwolle
2:03
231
Floor-Jan van Schaik
Haarlem
2:03
232
Diederik Mutsaerts
Rabobank
2:03
233
Hans Coppens
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
2:03
234
Xander Wiercx
Oirschot
2:03
235
Eddy Borggreve
Nijmegen
2:03
236
Barend Wind
Tilburg
2:03
237
Pieter Buisman
Zum Freddys
2:03
238
Diederik Taken
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:03
239
Jorn van Kampen
Oosterhout Gld
2:03
240
Raf Mens
Nijmegen
2:03
241
Steef Burghouts
Arnhem
2:03
242
Job Wijn
Gimmertse fietsers
2:03
243
Thijs van Lankvelt
Venhorst
2:03
244
JW van Benthem
Winssen
2:04
245
Pim van Lier
Heesch
2:04
246
Merijn Heijne
Utrecht
2:04
247
Dieder Schuurmans
MEN ON STEEL
2:04
248
Jeroen Peters
Utrecht
2:04
249
Dirk Schmeetz
Nijmegen
2:04
250
Dick van der Bruggen
Oss
2:04
251
Marco Thijssen
Groesbeek
2:04
252
Sjuul Postulart
Mantel
2:04
253
Ruth Vonkeman
Wageningen
2:04
254
Johan Brondijk
TC het Roode Perineum
2:04
255
Freek van de Schoor
Nijmegen
2:04
256
Geert Peeters
Boxtel
2:04
257
Jonnes Bouma
De Grote Mufti's
2:04
258
Janpieter Peters
Gemert
2:04
259
Maarten Migchielsen
Amsterdam
2:04
260
Ralf Dinnesen
Oploo
2:04
261
Coen Coffeng
Zum Freddys
2:04
262
Foppe Gerlsma
Heerde
2:04
263
Renier Brenninkmeijer
Rotterdam
2:05
264
Hermano Chin
Didam
2:05
265
Toon Weijers
Nijmegen
2:05
266
Rohan Horstman
Arnhem
2:05
267
Ivo Kruyt
Nijmegen
2:05
268
Gijs Menting
Utrecht
2:05
269
Frank Siemerink
Doetinchem
2:05
270
Tjerko Kamminga
Nijmegen
2:05
271
Niels Reinders
De N.F.C
2:05
272
Marcel Florack
Geilenkirchen
2:05
273
Joost Parren
De Meern
2:05
274
René Jansen
Didam
2:05
275
Paul Berkers
Helmond
2:05
276
Nan Eshuis
Nijmegen
2:05
277
Wim van Basten Batenburg
Slenaken
2:05
278
Ronald Arts
Deest
2:05
279
Jeroen Payens
Nijmegen
2:05
280
Jan-Jurre Mordang
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05
281
Hans Huiberts
Amsterdam
2:05
282
Marcel Cohen
Nijmegen
2:05
283
Henry Blijleven
De Krenks
2:05
284
Joost Moorman
Nijmegen
2:06
285
Emile Kuck
Zeist
2:06
286
Arjan Weterings
PMB Amsterdam
2:06
287
Marc Saris
Sint-Oedenrode
2:06
288
Jochem de Groot
Nijmegen
2:06
289
Klaes sikkema
Buren Gld
2:06
290
Laurens Boex
Rotterdam
2:06
291
Joris de Zwart
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06
292
Olle Vastbinder
Nijmegen
2:06
293
Tobias van Slooten
Nijmegen
2:06
294
Joris Cuppen
Kek! Den Haag
2:06
295
Job Louwerse
Zum Freddys
2:06
296
Hans van der Heijden
Asten
2:06
297
Kasper Berkhout
Reuver
2:06
298
Joep Endedijk
Nijmegen
2:06
299
Peter Knol
Nijmegen
2:06
300
Michiel Lubbers
Amsterdam
2:06
301
Jochum Casemier
Nigtevecht
2:07
302
Eric Steenbeek
Hellevoetsluis
2:07
303
Jaap van Sleeuwen
Leiden
2:07
304
Jorick Naber
Haarlem
2:07
305
Paul Janse
de Trappisten
2:07
306
Marcel van Overbeek
Choufficlette
2:07
307
Patrick Dashorst
Beukertrein
2:07
308
Jelte Schuurmans
MEN ON STEEL
2:07
309
Martien v Deuveren
de Kuitenbifters
2:07
310
Jannes Craens
Bladel
2:07
311
Tim van Groenewoud
Deventer
2:07
312
Rik Broer
Almen
2:07
313
Anne Jan Wijnstra
Gorinchem
2:07
314
Boudewijn Dekker
Nijmegen
2:07
315
Guus Leijte
Nijmegen
2:07
316
Tom van den Heuvel
De Natte Zeem
2:08
317
Dirk Wolbers
Arnhem
2:08
318
Brian van Delden
Houten
2:08
319
Ruud van der Burgt
Overasselt
2:08
320
Kai Klopper
Utrecht
2:08
321
Marco Dessi
Haarlem
2:08
322
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
2:08
323
Erik Duppen
Nijmegen
2:08
324
Remco Klein
Schelluinen
2:08
325
Marcel Kraaijvanger
Wehl
2:08
326
Boy van der Horst
Milheeze
2:08
327
Frank van den Broek
Asten
2:08
328
Roy Kat
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie
2:08
329
Hans van Brakel
Wijchen
2:08
330
Tom Elsten
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:08
331
Victor haver
Utrecht
2:08
332
Fabian de Roy van Zuijdew
Team Kwastjes
2:09
333
Mark Graus
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:09
334
Jurgen Raaijmakers
Uden
2:09
335
Eric Wijnschenk
Zaandam
2:09
336
Martijn Ewals
Shimano
2:09
337
Tristan Willems
Rosmalen
2:09
338
Henry Spronk
Andelst
2:09
339
Jurgen Claassen
Cerberus
2:09
340
Roel Meertens
Arnhem
2:09
341
Sjoerd Schuit
Amsterdam
2:09
342
Bart Janssen
Venlo
2:09
343
Ben Schuijling
Nijmegen
2:09
344
Bas Jennen
Amsterdam
2:09
345
Vincent Robijn
Amersfoort
2:09
346
Jordy Musch
Beukertrein
2:09
347
Reint van Asselt
Zutphen
2:09
348
Arjan Verhagen
Rabobank
2:09
349
César Peren
Nijmegen
2:09
350
Jan Wiebe Lageman
Diepenveen
2:09
351
Simon Knopper
Houten
2:09
352
Paul Zuijdervliet
Wat nou weer?
2:10
353
Rob van Veen
Het Uitzendteam / Veense fietsclub
2:10
354
Paul Taylor
's-Gravenhage
2:10
355
Thijmen Loggers
Zijwielrent.nl
2:10
356
Paul Wolters
Berkel-Enschot
2:10
357
Luke Oosterveer
Lisse
2:10
358
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
2:10
359
Luc Peute
Utrecht
2:10
360
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
2:10
361
Bas van Vliet
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:10
362
Marcel Hoksbergen
Didam
2:10
363
Bas Willems
Nijmegen
2:10
364
Matthijs Wilgenhof
Heerhugowaard
2:10
365
Lambert Zaad
IxD – ICA
2:10
366
Niels van Wersch
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:10
367
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
2:10
368
Stephan van Beek
Nunspeet
2:10
369
Stephan van Rens
Rotterdam
2:10
370
Jaap Strik
Utrecht
2:10
371
Martin de Jong
Waalwijk
2:10
372
Rob Groenen
Choufficlette
2:10
373
Jaap van Wuijckhuijse
Vianen Ut
2:10
374
Joy Coppes
Freiburg
2:10
375
Jurrian Kooiman
Nijmegen
2:10
376
Joost van Dijsseldonk
Veldhoven
2:10
377
Pascal Linschoten
Groepstherapie
2:11
378
Bart Wannet
Nijmegen
2:11
379
Gijs van Schaijk
De Natte Zeem
2:11
380
David van Kerkhof
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:11
381
Lex Hager
Utrecht
2:11
382
Joost Lodeweges
Nijmegen
2:11
383
Sander Duijf
TC het Roode Perineum
2:11
384
Bart van Moorsel
Oirschot
2:11
385
Berry Achterkamp
't Bikkertje
2:11
386
Ming Ming Yu
Eindhoven
2:11
387
Ralph Nagy
Team 8 Bar
2:11
388
Guus Stevens
Nijmegen
2:11
389
Harm Noppers
De Grote Mufti's
2:11
390
Bas Huussen
Opfietsen
2:11
391
Jan van Haren
Oisterwijk
2:11
392
Adriaan van der Helm
Jong Rabo
2:11
393
Christiaan Jansen
Utrecht
2:11
394
Hans van Huet
Duiven
2:11
395
Joost Fijma
Groepstherapie
2:11
396
Ron van der Pennen
Nijmegen
2:11
397
Michiel van Doorn
Amsterdam
2:11
398
Kristian Peeters
CiflaCycle
2:11
399
Chris de Jong
Goirle
2:11
400
Koen Klemann
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:11
401
Nico Deweirdt
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:11
402
Koen van Dorland
Nijmegen
2:11
403
Minze Tolsma
Nieuwegein
2:11
404
Guus Magielse
Stipbike Racing Team
2:11
405
Rob smits
Team Leo
2:11
406
Peter Leegwater
Uden
2:11
407
Victor van haaster
Nijmegen
2:12
408
Freek van Lier
Utrecht
2:12
409
Yoush van Vlimmeren
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:12
410
Arjan Hepping
Den Haag
2:12
411
Stan de Lange
Vrienden van CWZ
2:12
412
Ramon de Jonge
Eindhoven
2:12
413
Harrie van Heugten
Asten
2:12
414
Ruud de Regt
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
2:12
415
Jan Weijs
Utrecht
2:12
416
Rob van Dijk
Utrecht
2:12
417
Sander Feekes
Utrecht
2:12
418
Wil Derksen
Huissen
2:12
419
Ricardo van den Brink
Zetten
2:12
420
Hjalmar van Midden
Hilversum
2:12
421
Jos van Dijk
Soesterberg
2:12
422
Bram van Aar
Lent
2:12
423
Jörgen ten Berge
Nijmegen
2:12
424
Jeroen Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
2:12
425
Marc Otten
Amstelveen
2:12
426
Menno Blaauw
Assen
2:12
427
Hillart Corstiaensen
Almere
2:12
428
Nils Klopper
Utrecht
2:12
429
Piet van der Linden
Schaijk
2:12
430
Rienk van Oostrum
De Knoopenrijders
2:13
431
Roel van Ree
Nijmegen
2:13
432
Erwin Schumm
Naarden
2:13
433
Ruben Lamboo
Nijmegen
2:13
434
Fred Selissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:13
435
Rob Dubbers
Vianen Ut
2:13
436
Emiel Kosse
Zwolle
2:13
437
Rene Berden
Oisterwijk
2:13
438
Albert van Dijk
Lent
2:13
439
Ronald van den Brink
De Knoopenrijders
2:13
440
Richard Soetens
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:13
441
Sjoerd Delnooz
Renkum
2:13
442
Iwan Verstegen
Boxmeer
2:13
443
Remco Molenhuis
Utrecht
2:13
444
René Jager
Groepstherapie
2:13
445
Eddy Jansen
Zwolle
2:13
446
Jos Koopman
RKWC Heemskerk Vooruit
2:13
447
Peter van Barneveld
Houten
2:13
448
Gerard Sluijs
Utrecht
2:13
449
Frank Speerstra
PMB Amsterdam
2:13
450
Rene van Raaij
Nijmegen
2:13
451
Gerrie van Wijk
Toerclub Boxmeer
2:13
452
Eelco van Welie
's-Gravenhage
2:13
453
Freek van Velzen
Utrecht
2:13
454
Raldy broere
Het Uitzendteam / Veense fietsclub
2:13
455
Jip van Soest
Nijmegen
2:13
456
Bart Eisenburger
Nijmegen
2:14
457
Maikel egging
Arnhem
2:14
458
Alexander Bal
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
2:14
459
Michiel Degen
Utrecht
2:14
460
Theo Raafs
Boxmeer
2:14
461
Koen Janssen
Arnhem
2:14
462
Leon Reijmer
Epse
2:14
463
Jasper van den Brink
Utrecht
2:14
464
René Arends
Choufficlette
2:14
465
Sjors van der Meulen
Nijmegen
2:14
466
Stef Boogie
Nijmeegs Trots
2:14
467
Bouke Duenk
Aalten
2:14
468
Bert Goldsmid
Huissen
2:14
469
Tom Gerritsen
Amsterdam
2:14
470
Simon Snel
Nijmegen
2:14
471
Ted Maters
Velp Gld
2:14
472
Gertjan Kramer
Nijmegen
2:14
473
Jasper Kimenai
De Bilt
2:14
474
Stefan Klunder
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:14
475
Laszlo van Houten
Rheden
2:14
476
Ernst-Jan Molenkamp
Amersfoort
2:15
477
Henri Spijker
Nijmegen
2:15
478
Wouter Langen
Zoetermeer
2:15
479
Frank Bitter
Valkenswaard
2:15
480
Peter Kalb
Valkenswaard
2:15
481
Edwin Buscher
Elst Ut
2:15
482
Dave Verhagen
Amsterdam
2:15
483
Kristian van Grinsven
Helmond
2:15
484
Titus Peperkamp
Didam
2:15
485
Steven de Bruijn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:15
486
Mark Gresnigt
Nijmegen
2:15
487
Bob Muijs
Landgraaf
2:15
488
Mark Effing
MEN ON STEEL
2:15
489
Thomas Hooijman
Amsterdam
2:15
490
Rens van Hoof
Sint-Oedenrode
2:15
491
André van Lier
Helden
2:15
492
Folkert van Vliet
Zum Freddys
2:15
493
Maarten de Groot
Amsterdam
2:15
494
Wouter Hut
Valburg
2:15
495
Rowdy van Rhoon
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
2:15
496
Sjors Stevens
Arnhem
2:15
497
Camille IJzermans
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
2:15
498
Joy Sie Cheung
Rotterdam
2:15
499
Tim Krete
Amsterdam
2:15
500
Bastiaan Dickhoff
Nijmegen
2:15
501
Jochem Valkema
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:15
502
Frank Zeestraten
Drimmelen
2:15
503
Andy Liebrand
Venray
2:15
504
Gert Kootstra
De Grote Mufti's
2:15
505
Stan Vriezenga
Chasse patate
2:15
506
Paul op de Laak
Venlo
2:15
507
Niek Emsbroek
Groningen
2:15
508
Rene Vugts
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
2:15
509
Aalderik Oosterop
Voorburg
2:15
510
Peter Honkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15
511
Merlijn Cohen
MEN ON STEEL
2:15
512
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
2:15
513
Teun Verberne
Nijmegen
2:16
514
Roderick Wolters
Nijmegen
2:16
515
Patrick Smitka
Bussum
2:16
516
Wouter Princen
Van Wijnen
2:16
517
Rien van Wolfswinkel
Voorthuizen
2:16
518
Jarno van As
Sleeuwijk
2:16
519
Roel Kerkhoff
Groesbeek
2:16
520
Falco Joosten
Amsterdam
2:16
521
Martijn Janssen
Trapwerk
2:16
522
Mark Weerts
Nijmegen
2:16
523
Jasper Foolen
Sint-Oedenrode
2:16
524
Rogier Berghauser Pont
Lent
2:16
525
Mark Benning
Groepstherapie
2:16
526
Jos Groothuise
Vinofitness
2:16
527
Rens Bonekamp
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16
528
Mark van Harskamp
De Krenks
2:16
529
Pepijn de Wolff
Nijmegen
2:16
530
Zakir Dedic
Lent
2:16
531
Tim Polman
Arnhem
2:16
532
Frank Houben
Venlo
2:16
533
Paul Bekkers
Eindhoven
2:16
534
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
2:16
535
Erik van Hout
Zeeland
2:16
536
Pieter van Beusekom
Amsterdam
2:16
537
Joris Jan Berens
Utrecht
2:16
538
Jesse Zonneveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:16
539
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
2:16
540
Gudo Nauta
Amsterdam
2:16
541
Harry Hansma
Wageningen
2:16
542
Maarten van Ommen
Utrecht
2:16
543
Ron Verheggen
Nieuwegein
2:16
544
John Wanders
Naarden
2:16
545
Michel Fleuren
Nijmegen
2:17
546
Koos de jong
Naarden
2:17
547
Richard Bierman
Gemert
2:17
548
Jan Verhoeven
Wijchen
2:17
549
Jelle Westeneng
Veenendaal
2:17
550
Sybren Vermeulen
Amsterdam
2:17
551
Guus van Engelen
Leiden
2:17
552
Fabian Dekkers
Sint Anthonis
2:17
553
Erik de Ridder
Beuningen Gld
2:17
554
Leon de Wolf
Groningen
2:17
555
Bas Meyer Viol
Eindhoven
2:17
556
Harmen van der Ende
Nijmegen
2:17
557
Rob Brienen
Venray
2:17
558
Nard van den Langenberg
Boxtel
2:17
559
Angelo Geurts
Lent
2:17
560
Iwan Smit
Doetinchem
2:17
561
Hayo Flink
Utrecht
2:17
562
Sjoerd van den Langenberg
Nijmegen
2:17
563
Paul Ammerlaan
De Lier
2:17
564
Wil Daemen
Grathem
2:17
565
Joost Frencken
Hilvarenbeek
2:17
566
Antoin de Weijer
Nijmegen
2:17
567
Ramon Houtsma
Enschede
2:17
568
Jeroen hondeman
Bussum
2:17
569
Max Hakkert
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:17
570
Thomas Raaijmakers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18
571
Roel van Dam
Nijmegen
2:18
572
Mathias Meijer
Utrecht
2:18
573
Pieter Vlasveld
Het Uitzendteam / Veense fietsclub
2:18
574
Gael Nicolas
Nijmegen
2:18
575
Hans de Bruijn
Arnhem
2:18
576
Vincent Steur
Tiel
2:18
577
Ronald Stokking
Badhoevedorp
2:18
578
Sander Werkhoven
Amsterdam
2:18
579
Bram Tilburgs
Arnhem
2:18
580
Kevin Renirie
Nijmegen
2:18
581
Frank van Herpen
Lent
2:18
582
Frens Kuijpers
Nijmegen
2:18
583
Maikel Janssen
Roermond
2:18
584
Heins Wellen
Eindhoven
2:18
585
Chris van den Berg
Jong Rabo
2:18
586
Niels van Wonderen
Amstelveen
2:18
587
Ron Brandse
LEF CYCLING TEAM
2:18
588
Anton Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18
589
Henk van Vliet
Vinkeveen
2:18
590
Luc Kruip
Nijmegen
2:18
591
Yves Baggerman
Breda
2:18
592
Arthur Reuvers
Ooij
2:18
593
Van Dijk
Oegstgeest
2:18
594
Bram Hoffmans
Heemstede
2:18
595
Hans Spaans
Arnhem
2:18
596
Jack Siemons
Oosterhout Nb
2:18
597
Piet Briët
Amsterdam
2:19
598
Tim de Bruin
Nijmegen
2:19
599
Jasper Schoot Uiterkamp
Groepstherapie
2:19
600
Niels Commandeur
Haarlem
2:19
601
Rik Zomerdijk
Assendelft
2:19
602
Bart Manders
Utrecht
2:19
603
Servaas van Engelen
Amsterdam
2:19
604
Jelle van de Graaf
Nijmegen
2:19
605
Toon van der Burgt
Zoersel
2:19
606
Omar Koudijs
Laren Nh
2:19
607
André Eijkelkamp
Pannerden
2:19
608
Peter jak
Amsterdam
2:19
609
Koen van Zon
Nijmegen
2:19
610
Tom Vocking
Vleuten
2:19
611
Martien Janssen
Leunen
2:19
612
Antoon te Braake
TC De Liemers
2:19
613
Han Stubert
Soest
2:19
614
Ron van der Zanden
Uden
2:20
615
GeertJan Giesbers
Cuijk
2:20
616
Siep Ries
's-Gravenhage
2:20
617
Evert Jan Grit
Amsterdam
2:20
618
Daan Groot
Zeist
2:20
619
Daan van der Kaaij
Nijmegen
2:20
620
Jan Muller
Heelsum
2:20
621
Bas van der Vlist
Amsterdam
2:20
622
Edward Blom
Zaltbommel
2:20
623
Johannes Dijkstra
Sneek
2:20
624
Joan Duffhues
's-Hertogenbosch
2:20
625
Sander Persijn
Enschede
2:20
626
Stef harweg
Nijmegen
2:20
627
Erik Peters
Nijmegen
2:20
628
Marc Schlosser
Nijmegen
2:20
629
Scott Raadschelders
Venray
2:20
630
Twan van den Heuvel
Gimmertse fietsers
2:20
631
Jamie van der Waal
Ijsselmuiden
2:20
632
Robbert ter Hart
Amsterdam
2:20
633
Mathieu van overbeek
Choufficlette
2:20
634
Stephan van Straaten
Diepenveen
2:20
635
Arjan van Dodewaard
Houten
2:20
636
Patrick vd Weegen
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:20
637
Erik Snijders
Team Vogezen 2017
2:20
638
Remco Bloemheuvel
IJsselstein Ut
2:20
639
Tom Langenhoff
Arnhem
2:20
640
Sjoerd Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
2:20
641
Vincent van Balderen
Uw Financieelhuys
2:20
642
Maart glasbergen
Katwijk Zh
2:20
643
Maerten vd Voort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:20
644
Bjorn Peters
Arnhem
2:20
645
Henny van Leusden
De Meern
2:20
646
Jos Claessens
Nijmegen
2:20
647
Egbert Hartstra
Nijmegen
2:20
648
Bart Romijn
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:20
649
Ruud de Vries
Sint-Oedenrode
2:20
650
Maarten Meurs
Amsterdam
2:21
651
Jelle Huussen
Opfietsen
2:21
652
Ron Wellen
Sint Anthonis
2:21
653
Dennis van Kester
's-Gravenhage
2:21
654
Daan Penning de Vries
Arnhem
2:21
655
Peter Veenman
Kortenhoef
2:21
656
Thijs Ronhaar
Lent
2:21
657
Stijn Wigmans
Nijmegen
2:21
658
Edwin van den Heijkant
Breda
2:21
659
Stijn Stevens
Nijmegen
2:21
660
Peter Blokker
Zwolle
2:21
661
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
2:21
662
Stijn van Ooijen
Groesbeek
2:21
663
Peter van Essen
Nijmegen
2:21
664
Christ van Bommel
Nijmegen
2:21
665
Wijnand Mirandolle
Amsterdam
2:21
666
Maarten de Jong
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
2:21
667
Tom Barten
Nijmegen
2:21
668
Robbin Zwaan
Angerlo
2:21
669
Paul Tissingh
Rotterdam
2:21
670
Bart-Jan Lourens
Bierfiets
2:21
671
Erik van Ginkel
Beuningen Gld
2:21
672
Hans Veer
Duiven
2:21
673
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
2:21
674
Stephan van Hoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:21
675
Ronald van Stam
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:21
676
Roy Maas
CiflaCycle
2:21
677
Sander Hoenderdaal
Utrecht
2:21
678
Ruud de Koning
Sint-Oedenrode
2:21
679
Arjen Pama
De Meern
2:21
680
Pim Joosten
Nijmegen
2:21
681
Dennis Berends
Webba
2:21
682
Johan Stortelder
Nijmegen
2:21
683
Nick Obma
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:21
684
Kid Burner
Amsterdam
2:22
685
Nardus Platenkamp
Nijmegen
2:22
686
Ronald Clemenkowff
Rhenen
2:22
687
Jesse Ruwette
Zeist
2:22
688
Justin Gerritsen vd Hoop
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:22
689
Sil Polman
Duiven
2:22
690
Gijs Ganzevles
Harderwijk
2:22
691
Eric Wingender
Apeldoorn
2:22
692
Ruud Vogel
Arnhem
2:22
693
Vincent Westerhof
Arnhem
2:22
694
Martijn van Zwam
Vleuten
2:22
695
Erwin Westerbeek
Wijchen
2:22
696
Paul van Aken
Haarlem
2:22
697
Sander Grouls
Nijmegen
2:22
698
Peter Bakker
Nijmegen
2:22
699
Thijs Kleijn
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bij Lenny
2:22
700
Sam Peters
Nijmegen
2:22
701
Martijn Nijhuis
Huissen
2:22
702
Sijmen Veenstra
team DVSU
2:22
703
Stefan van der Hoorn
Vaassen
2:22
704
Haukit Yu
Delft
2:22
705
Johan Willems
2:22
706
Ronnie van der Heijden
Shimano
2:22
707
Maurits Geven
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
2:22
708
Pim Benders
Nijmegen
2:22
709
Jelle Gerretsen
Lent
2:22
710
Jasper Rijk
Nijmegen
2:22
711
Luc Thissen
Nijmegen
2:23
712
Rob Smits
Bergen Lb
2:23
713
Robert van der Doef
Nijmegen
2:23
714
Koen van Der pas
Beukertrein
2:23
715
Jeroen wolters
Nijmegen
2:23
716
Gersom Smit
Utrecht
2:23
717
Ralph Slijkerman
Nijmegen
2:23
718
Roel Bos
Nijmegen
2:23
719
Pieter Barneveld
Wageningen
2:23
720
Marco Kuijper
Tiel
2:23
721
Stefan Gammauf
Dokkum
2:23
722
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Hellevoetsluis
2:23
723
Tim Janssen
CiflaCycle
2:23
724
John Hopmans
Nijmegen
2:23
725
Marcel Pleijsier
Nijmegen
2:23
726
Dirk gjaltema
Schalkhaar
2:23
727
Jakob Smoor
Nijmegen
2:23
728
Mike Smink
Shimano
2:23
729
Taco Visser
Nijmegen
2:23
730
Arjan Ooijevaar
Heiloo
2:23
731
Edwin Schulte
Zwolle
2:23
732
Sam Janssen
De raddraaiers
2:23
733
Jelle Scharringa
Utrecht
2:23
734
René Los
Drunen
2:23
735
Erwin van de Sande
De Piepers
2:23
736
Dion Baars
Arnhem
2:23
737
Mark van der Hoogte
Nijmegen
2:23
738
Paul Van Haperen
Nijmegen
2:23
739
Ruben Seton
De raddraaiers
2:23
740
Yves Keller
Nijmegen
2:23
741
Mar Lochmann van Bennekom
Nijmegen
2:23
742
Christ van den Brand
Nijmegen
2:24
743
Arthur Boers
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:24
744
Maarten Noordijk
Baarn
2:24
745
Niek Mol
Hilversum
2:24
746
Almir Fetahovic
CiflaCycle
2:24
747
Michael Bax
Asten
2:24
748
Stefan Dijkstra
Webba
2:24
749
Wilbert Pannekoek
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:24
750
Thijs van Lokven
Rosmalen
2:24
751
Frans van Herwijnen
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:24
752
Frank Vianen
De Knoopenrijders
2:24
753
Michiel van Koningsbrugge
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:24
754
Bram Friesen
Nijmegen
2:24
755
Huub Bolmers
Team Babovi
2:24
756
Michiel Bos
Maastricht
2:24
757
Robbert Keizer
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
2:24
758
Etienne van den Hombergh
Warnsveld
2:24
759
Cees van Dijk
Veghel
2:24
760
Guus Bomhoff
Amsterdam
2:24
761
Chiel Burger
Warmenhuizen
2:24
762
Maurice Faassen
Nijmegen
2:24
763
Stijn Bekers
Amersfoort
2:24
764
Jan Groenen
Malden
2:24
765
Rens Hoefnagels
Chasse patate
2:24
766
Hans Klijn
Moordrecht
2:24
767
Roger Bruggemann
Arnhem
2:24
768
Friso Hennings Backer
Burano Boys
2:24
769
Ruben Reehuis
Amsterdam
2:24
770
Nick Jacobs
Esch
2:24
771
René Smelt
Nijmegen
2:24
772
Rene Heijsen
Beuningen Gld
2:24
773
Pieter Bulsink
Amersfoort
2:24
774
Eric Tol
Équipe Harry Boogerd
2:24
775
Bauke Smit
Nijmegen
2:24
776
Leopold Patijn
Hilversum
2:24
777
Clifford Reinders
Nijmegen
2:24
778
Arjan van der Laan
Utrecht
2:24
779
Gerard Reuling
Best
2:25
780
Chris Teunissen
Nijmegen
2:25
781
Joris ten Westenend
Vage Gasten
2:25
782
Wijnand Smant
Nijmegen
2:25
783
Rob van Soest
Nisse
2:25
784
Jeroen Willems
Mook
2:25
785
Bart Coster
Hoeven
2:25
786
Dominique Van Vree
Arnhem
2:25
787
Arjen van Alten
Arnhem
2:25
788
Bernard Groeneveld
Arnhem
2:25
789
Maarten Lauf
Vleuten
2:25
790
Remco Peek
IJsselstein Ut
2:25
791
Ralf Baltissen
Team 8 Bar
2:25
792
Hubert van Dam
Amersfoort
2:25
793
Floris Tas
Nijmegen
2:25
794
Maarten Dellebeke
PMB Amsterdam
2:25
795
Marcel de Groot
Gorinchem
2:25
796
Chris Clemens
Boxtel
2:25
797
Jaco Van de Kamp
Ede Gld
2:25
798
Erwin Marsman
Houten
2:25
799
Marc Awater
Vleuten
2:25
800
Maikel Rombouts
Waalwijk
2:25
801
Leo Soldaat
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:25
802
Pieter Hagemeijer
IJsselstein Ut
2:25
803
Willem van de Vorle
MEN ON STEEL
2:25
804
Martijn Willemse
Nijmegen
2:25
805
Robert Haarman
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
2:25
806
Gijs van de wetering
Amsterdam
2:25
807
Patrick Elting
Stokkum
2:25
808
Lowie kaspers
Vreeland
2:25
809
Bas Baas
Amersfoort
2:25
810
Maarten Lans
Nijmegen
2:25
811
Hendry Wijdeven
Wijchen
2:25
812
Ruben Wattel
Apeldoorn
2:25
813
Aron van Boekel
Nederasselt
2:25
814
Edward Zonnenberg
Zeeland
2:26
815
Wouter van Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:26
816
Victor van Woerden
Maastricht
2:26
817
Robert van Kralingen
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:26
818
Jerker Duenk
Aalten
2:26
819
Tim Riesebosch
Amsterdam
2:26
820
Michiel Verdegem
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
2:26
821
Ron van der Steeg
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:26
822
Sjors Loonen
Venray
2:26
823
Joost Mulders
Nijmegen
2:26
824
Siem Duys
Lent
2:26
825
Ron Pauw
absurdfietsplezier
2:26
826
Mark Welten
Gorinchem
2:26
827
Theo Wijgers
Mol Cargo
2:26
828
Cyriel van Oorschot
Voorburg
2:26
829
Guus Cox
Wanssum
2:26
830
David Verspeek
Nieuw-Vennep
2:26
831
Carel Doesburg
De Knoopenrijders
2:26
832
Erik van den Broek
Weurt
2:26
833
Paul van der Ven
Nijmegen
2:26
834
Arthur Willems
Venlo
2:26
835
Kasper Kusters
Nijmegen
2:26
836
Alex Wesselink
Utrecht
2:26
837
Piet van Hulst
Amersfoort
2:26
838
Stefan Scheepers
Helmond
2:26
839
Siebe Albers
Mill
2:26
840
Frank Kusters
Grubbenvorst
2:26
841
Bard duijs
Lent
2:26
842
Joost van Kleef
Tiel
2:26
843
Jelle Jan Kroese
IJlst
2:26
844
Jaap Korf
Rotterdam
2:26
845
Fred van den berg
De Knoopenrijders
2:26
846
Rob Viveen
Sliedrecht
2:26
847
Bram Smits
Groesbeek
2:26
848
Bob Castelein
Schiedam
2:26
849
Gerben Mulder
Zeist
2:26
850
Erben Klaver
Nijmegen
2:26
851
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:26
852
Marcel Donker
's-Hertogenbosch
2:26
853
Jan-Willem Wisselink
Utrecht
2:27
854
Oscar Kappert
Schalkhaar
2:27
855
Gert Heslenfeld
Woudenberg
2:27
856
Bert Doek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:27
857
Marcel de Vetten
Maasland
2:27
858
Jorn Broer
Laren Gld
2:27
859
Chris Aarts
Tilburg
2:27
860
Mike Dekker
Zwolle
2:27
861
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
2:27
862
Wilbert Kuster
Leuvenheim
2:27
863
Anton Gooijers
Zijwielrent.nl
2:27
864
Edwin van Wamel
Dreumel
2:27
865
Richard Weustink
's-Heerenberg
2:27
866
Jelmer Louwsma
Leiden
2:27
867
Mathieu Klaassen
Tolkamer
2:27
868
Yorick Boons
Utrecht
2:27
869
Arjan Engbers
Nijmegen
2:27
870
Geert van Rossum
Ravenstein
2:27
871
Thijs Spreen Brouwer
Culemborg
2:27
872
Jeroen Brouwers
Lent
2:27
873
Gus de Bruijn
Arnhem
2:27
874
Koen van Neerven
Zijwielrent.nl
2:27
875
Joris Derks
Afferden Lb
2:27
876
Ronald Timmerman
's-Gravenhage
2:27
877
Jan Van Lubeek
Wijchen
2:27
878
Leendert van der Valk
Utrecht
2:27
879
Dennis Riebeek
Zaltbommel
2:27
880
Gerwin Goodschalk
Putten
2:27
881
Jonathan Sijl
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
2:27
882
Pieter Wolbers
Utrecht
2:27
883
Wouter Schambergen
Venray
2:27
884
Lodewijk van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
2:27
885
Joppe Schuurmans
MEN ON STEEL
2:27
886
Wessel de Gouw
Rosmalen
2:27
887
Eelco jansen
Nijmegen
2:27
888
Pim Drenth
Nijmegen
2:27
889
Tom Schouwenaar
De N.F.C
2:27
890
Hans Roodzant
Wageningen
2:27
891
Youri Tromp
Arnhem
2:28
892
Eric Theunissen
Nijmegen
2:28
893
Koen Buisman
Zum Freddys
2:28
894
Sjoerd Kooijmans
Nijmegen
2:28
895
Joost van der Meulen
Velp Gld
2:28
896
Mees Schrander
Assendelft
2:28
897
Silvano Orvini
Nijmegen
2:28
898
Tini janssen Steenberg
Appeltern
2:28
899
Gerton van Leur
Dreumel
2:28
900
Luuk Matthijssen
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:28
901
William van der Stappen
Vrienden van CWZ
2:28
902
Thomas de Haas
Sint Pancras
2:28
903
Patrick de Haas
Sint Pancras
2:28
904
Michael de Jonge
Vlaardingen
2:28
905
Christian Heukels
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
2:28
906
Remco Nieuwenbroek
Rotterdam
2:28
907
Menno Maters
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:28
908
Bram Kamps
Groesbeek
2:28
909
Casper Vloet
Venray
2:28
910
Harrie v wagenberg
Overasselt
2:28
911
Luuk Dun
Nijmegen
2:28
912
Michel van Duin
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:28
913
Joost Nieuwenhuis
Nijmegen
2:28
914
Hilbert Weemstra
Amsterdam
2:28
915
Epko van Nisselrooij
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:28
916
Pike Fabriek
Utrecht
2:28
917
Xander Wijnen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:28
918
Steven van Aerde
Beuningen Gld
2:28
919
Daan Grashuis
Utrecht
2:28
920
Bart Eikelenboom
Nijmegen
2:28
921
Gerjan Wolsink
Fietsclub JLG
2:28
922
Bert Nijhuis
Shimano
2:28
923
Jack Bergman
Eindhoven
2:28
924
Allard van Leur
Nijmegen
2:29
925
Rudi Koster
Arnhem
2:29
926
Werner Peters
Nijmegen
2:29
927
Bert Messing
Arnhem
2:29
928
Robert van de Laar
Veghel
2:29
929
Alwin Santegoets
Etten-Leur
2:29
930
Cyril Liebrand
Nijmegen
2:29
931
Peter van Iperen
Het Uitzendteam / Veense fietsclub
2:29
932
Koen Levels
Nijmegen
2:29
933
Henk van der Geld
RapZat
2:29
934
Sjoerd Kleijn
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
2:29
935
Jeroen Nagel
Opfietsen
2:29
936
Reinier Talsma
's-Hertogenbosch
2:29
937
Marcel Vermeulen
Nijmegen
2:29
938
Hans Peters
Oortjeshekken
2:29
939
Fred van Egmond
Rijnsburg
2:29
940
Chris Wullink
Didam
2:29
941
Gerwin Bastiaansen
Choufficlette
2:29
942
Ferry kreeuseler
Amsterdam
2:29
943
Andre Verstappen
Vinofitness
2:29
944
Menno Beukers
Beek-Ubbergen
2:29
945
Hans Los
Nijmegen
2:29
946
Jim van Elten
Kerkdriel
2:29
947
Stephen McIlroy
Haarlem
2:29
948
Tom Bouman
Oostrum Lb
2:29
949
Elco van den Berk
Dongen
2:29
950
Toine van de Donk
Geldrop
2:29
951
Jouke Osinga
Nijmegen
2:29
952
Stephan Nienhuis
Heerde
2:29
953
Wiebe janssen
Arnhem
2:29
954
Toby Dijkstra
Arnhem
2:29
955
Thijs folkeringa
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:29
956
Bas van der Zanden
Uden
2:29
957
Bart Meulemeesters
Nijmegen
2:29
958
Erwin Kroeze
TVA Roadrunners
2:29
959
Jaap Kortekaas
Voorhout
2:29
960
Frank de Vocht
Amsterdam
2:29
961
Marc de Bruin
Arnhem
2:29
962
Simon van der Veer
Lexmond
2:29
963
Matthijs Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
2:29
964
Harry Krosenbrink
Nijmegen
2:29
965
Eric van Dijsseldonk
Nijmegen
2:29
966
Willem van Berlo
Het Vijfde wiel
2:29
967
Jannes van den Brand
Nijmegen
2:29
968
Raul Alcala
De Bilt
2:29
969
Ton Bosman
Wijchen
2:30
970
Joost Pijnenburg
Lent
2:30
971
Sjoerd Kemperman
Nijmegen
2:30
972
Bart Engelen
Nijmegen
2:30
973
Tom Tahey
Deventer
2:30
974
Reinder Boeve
Oosterbeek
2:30
975
Fried Le Poole
Amsterdam
2:30
976
Lars Averink
Het Vijfde wiel
2:30
977
Erik Pijnappels
TVA Roadrunners
2:30
978
Taco Louwsma
Almere
2:30
979
Richard Prins
Hwwonen-Trivire
2:30
980
Richard Huisman
Fuck it
2:30
981
Bart Stienissen
de Trappisten
2:30
982
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
2:30
983
Jos Kramer
Breda
2:30
984
Nic Vaessen
Voorthuizen
2:30
985
Roy Ribbers
Elst Gld
2:30
986
Mark de Lange
Arnhem
2:30
987
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
2:30
988
Ron Vonk
Delfgauw
2:30
989
Thijs van Dalen
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
2:30
990
Maurice Hebben
Team 8 Bar
2:30
991
Herman Meijer
Groningen
2:30
992
Matthias Hoffmann
Beek-Ubbergen
2:30
993
Michel van Rossum
Lelystad
2:30
994
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
2:30
995
Willem Dittrich
Breda
2:30
996
Rens Brinkhof
Utrecht
2:30
997
Maarten Vens
Arnhem
2:30
998
Arthur Kauffeld
Assen
2:31
999
Tom Eisenburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:31
1000
Robert Flint
Amsterdam
2:31
1001
Jacques Thijssen
Bemmel
2:31
1002
Misha van de Zand
Nijmegen
2:31
1003
Koen Dortmans
Nijmegen
2:31
1004
Theo Reimer
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
2:31
1005
Geert Smits
Team Leo
2:31
1006
Arjan Elbertsen
Ede Gld
2:31
1007
Bart van Oers
Zijwielrent.nl
2:31
1008
Arno Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
2:31
1009
Bob van den Broek
Nijmegen
2:31
1010
Sytze Hellinga
TC De Liemers
2:31
1011
Niels Arrachart
Lisse
2:31
1012
Leon Graat
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31
1013
Hans Koster
Huissen
2:31
1014
Bernd Hendriksen
Berg en Dal
2:31
1015
Mathijs Algra
Het Vijfde wiel
2:31
1016
Maurice van Rooden
Utrecht
2:31
1017
Rens Kooiman
Diemen
2:31
1018
Mark Claassen
Arnhem
2:31
1019
Ted van Delft
Utrecht
2:31
1020
Philippe Joye
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:31
1021
Lennart Weerts
Nijmegen
2:31
1022
Gretel Robert
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:31
1023
Robert van der Hoeven
TC Janssen /Rutjes
2:31
1024
Louk van den Hof
Van Wijnen
2:31
1025
Rob Roudijk
Nijmegen
2:31
1026
John Haamans
Heerhugowaard
2:31
1027
Edwin Beekmans
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:31
1028
Hjalmar Pedersen
Nijmegen
2:31
1029
Willem van Orsouw
Het Vijfde wiel
2:31
1030
Dion Sluijsmans
Berg en Dal
2:31
1031
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
2:31
1032
Niels van Bokhoven
Vlijmen
2:31
1033
Joep Goessens
Lent
2:31
1034
Henri Heijink
Apeldoorn
2:31
1035
Luc Bouman
Nijmegen
2:31
1036
Eddy Lambeets
Linter
2:31
1037
Peter de Zeeuw
Maasdam
2:31
1038
Jorden van Ee
Nijmegen
2:31
1039
Arco Sterk
De Meern
2:31
1040
Ben van Daal
Venray
2:31
1041
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Hwwonen-Trivire
2:31
1042
Martijn van Raay
Eersel
2:31
1043
Adriaan van Dijsseldonk
Hapert
2:31
1044
Thijs Purnot
Eindhoven
2:31
1045
Eric Nieman
Bunnik
2:31
1046
Gerrit Fimerius
Gimmertse fietsers
2:31
1047
Collin Bakker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:31
1048
Herman Hendriks
All4Small – Companen
2:32
1049
Wouter Noest
Gortelse hardrijders
2:32
1050
Rick Moorman
's-Hertogenbosch
2:32
1051
Evert Wieman
Velserbroek
2:32
1052
Remco van de Schans
reekse trappers
2:32
1053
Herman Oonk
Losser
2:32
1054
Bernd Ermes
Dongen
2:32
1055
Frans de Haan
Leiden
2:32
1056
Paul Buil
Tegelen
2:32
1057
Frank van Rozendaal
's-Hertogenbosch
2:32
1058
Michel van de Kar
Rotterdam
2:32
1059
Camiel Smits
MEN ON STEEL
2:32
1060
Dimitri de Jong
Hoofddorp
2:32
1061
Ralf Peters
Tolkamer
2:32
1062
Steven Verhaar
Nijmegen
2:32
1063
Pieter Pijnenburg
Zevenaar
2:32
1064
Warry Pieket
Utrecht
2:32
1065
Tjerk Haagsma
Leeuwarden
2:32
1066
Karel Cremers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:32
1067
Corné van kaauwen
Winssen
2:32
1068
Kees Vlaar
Delft
2:32
1069
Luuk de Klein
Équipe Harry Boogerd
2:32
1070
Sven Weber
Zoetermeer
2:32
1071
Paul de Jong
Bussum
2:32
1072
Robbert Koekoek
Nijmegen
2:32
1073
Bart Vercauteren
Hilversum
2:32
1074
Jeroen Mijnster
Gorinchem
2:32
1075
Gerben van den Burg
Groepstherapie
2:32
1076
Gijsbert de Jongh
Raamsdonk
2:32
1077
Danny van Lanen
Wijchen
2:32
1078
Marius Derksen
Horssen
2:32
1079
Guus van den Elzen
Nijmegen
2:32
1080
Hans Westerbeek
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
2:32
1081
Patrick Schrijvers
Elst Gld
2:32
1082
Nicky van Roij
Boxtel
2:32
1083
Franckij Vanwijnsberghe
Desselgem
2:33
1084
Pascal Hendrikus Antoniem
Didam
2:33
1085
Dennis kreeft
Sint-Oedenrode
2:33
1086
Bart Verkroost
Zijwielrent.nl
2:33
1087
Jeroen Smit
Groningen
2:33
1088
Eelke Rombout
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:33
1089
Arjen Coster
Arnhem
2:33
1090
Bart Grandia
Kerkwijk
2:33
1091
Hugo Poelen
CiflaCycle
2:33
1092
Ruud van Bergen
Overloon
2:33
1093
Olaf Krings
Nijmeegs Trots
2:33
1094
Robin Evens
Poelmann van den Broek advocate
2:33
1095
Bram Gerrits
Vrienden van CWZ
2:33
1096
Martin Samcik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:33
1097
Ron van Dam
Bodegraven
2:33
1098
Guus Verhagen
Oosterbeek
2:33
1099
Joop Simonis
Fietsclub JLG
2:33
1100
Cor Seijkens
Zijwielrent.nl
2:33
1101
Rob Bultink
Doesburg
2:33
1102
Maarten Grotholt
Purmerend
2:33
1103
Rob Groenen
Nijmegen
2:33
1104
Jack Schoenmakers
Wageningen
2:33
1105
Erik KUIPER
Groningen
2:33
1106
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
2:33
1107
Harold Bottger
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:33
1108
Jeroen Tolkamp
Nijmegen
2:33
1109
Ton van Bladel
Linde Gas
2:33
1110
Ward van de Geer
Beuningen Gld
2:33
1111
Joost Bertholet
Nijmegen
2:33
1112
Johan Wilgenhof
Castricum
2:33
1113
Egbert Kemps
Malden
2:33
1114
Arno Hilberink
Deventer
2:33
1115
René Spaan
Wormer
2:33
1116
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
2:34
1117
Geert Dinnessen
Overasselt
2:34
1118
Daan Maijer
Obdam
2:34
1119
Vincent Remy
Bergen Lb
2:34
1120
Geert van Ommeren
MEN ON STEEL
2:34
1121
Tom den Dekker
Gorinchem
2:34
1122
Michiel Koopman
Nijmegen
2:34
1123
John Rocks
Wijchen
2:34
1124
Roel van Esch
Lent
2:34
1125
Geert Kleinnibbelink
Nijmegen
2:34
1126
Arend-Jan Reinink
Gouda
2:34
1127
Johan Corbeels
Mortsel
2:34
1128
Peter Wierenga
Hilversum
2:34
1129
Chris Derksen
TVA Roadrunners
2:34
1130
Rob Scheffers
TVA Roadrunners
2:34
1131
Philip Thuring
Amsterdam
2:34
1132
Andre Claessens
Asten
2:34
1133
Somhairle MacCormick
Nijmegen
2:34
1134
Olaf Grimbergen
Beukertrein
2:34
1135
Patrick Buenk
Amsterdam
2:34
1136
Twan Op 't Veld
Maastricht
2:34
1137
Eric Kuhlmann
Lent
2:34
1138
Joris Reijbroek
Nijmegen
2:34
1139
Antoine Beljaars
Voorburg
2:34
1140
Bart van der Velpen
Zeist
2:34
1141
William van der Aa
Nijmegen
2:34
1142
Quiryn Springeling
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
2:34
1143
Paul Wiendels
Didam
2:34
1144
Mark van der Pol
TVA Roadrunners
2:34
1145
Bert Bruijne
Utrecht
2:34
1146
Arnold Mulder
Apeldoorn
2:34
1147
Rik van der Elst
Lent
2:34
1148
Hendrickx Harrie
Meerle
2:34
1149
Onno van Raaij
Utrecht
2:34
1150
Bas Beenhakker
Amsterdam
2:34
1151
Wouter Baljet
Arnhem
2:34
1152
Klaas Franken
Culemborg
2:34
1153
Ed Plattel
Nijmegen
2:34
1154
Bas Vocking
Utrecht
2:34
1155
Marco Frederiks
Beuningen Gld
2:34
1156
Jurgen Emsbroek
Ooij
2:34
1157
Bram Boerman
Amsterdam
2:34
1158
Jeroen van der Velden
WC Remspoor
2:35
1159
Jan-Jaap Klomp
Nijmegen
2:35
1160
Dirk Zandbergen
Den Helder
2:35
1161
Henk Hendricks
Geven de Noorman
2:35
1162
Georges Elissen
Deventer
2:35
1163
Hans tol
Haarlem
2:35
1164
Henk Leurs
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:35
1165
Jan Willem Schoonderwoerd
Nijmegen
2:35
1166
Dennis Rutten
TVA Roadrunners
2:35
1167
Gerard Ruis
Bunnik
2:35
1168
Wouter van der Sluis
CS030
2:35
1169
Bert Verwoert
Vleuten
2:35
1170
Andre Grievink
FTC Wenters
2:35
1171
Tonny Quekel
Rosmalen
2:35
1172
Hielke Aalbers
de Utregse Ventouters
2:35
1173
Peer van Duppen
Het Vijfde wiel
2:35
1174
Ronald Schouten
Obdam
2:35
1175
Maurice Dumoulin
Elst Gld
2:35
1176
Piet Jansen
Vianen Ut
2:35
1177
Rene van Noort
Sassenheim
2:35
1178
Pim Groenen
Arnhem
2:35
1179
Wouter Brondsema
Weesp
2:35
1180
Kees Vlooswijk
De Knoopenrijders
2:35
1181
Sebastiaan Lonsain
Groningen
2:35
1182
Feddo Wouters
Fuck it
2:35
1183
Bas Robberts
Vrienden van CWZ
2:35
1184
Guido de Kort
Amsterdam
2:35
1185
Wim van Wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:35
1186
Barend Blom
's-Hertogenbosch
2:35
1187
Erik Luijten
Zijwielrent.nl
2:35
1188
Sebastiaan Hoogeboom
Vleuten
2:35
1189
Edwin van Wessel
TC De Liemers
2:35
1190
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
2:35
1191
Koen Heins
Leerdam
2:35
1192
Bas Hurkens
Sint Hubert
2:35
1193
Geert Hermens
MEN ON STEEL
2:35
1194
Rowdy Jansen
WC Against de wind in
2:35
1195
Lennart Scholtus
Jong Rabo
2:35
1196
Jeroen Brinkman
Poelmann van den Broek advocate
2:35
1197
Geert Jan Peters
Nijmegen
2:35
1198
Noel Davison
's-Gravenhage
2:35
1199
Mike Geurtsen
Ulft
2:36
1200
Frans Breedijk
Schalkwijk
2:36
1201
Edzo Boven
Elshout
2:36
1202
Jack Fellinga
Hilversum
2:36
1203
Gerard Queis
team DVSU
2:36
1204
Chris van de Wiel
MEN ON STEEL
2:36
1205
Ruud Giesen
Didam
2:36
1206
Raymond Stegen
Oostrum Lb
2:36
1207
René Sluiters
Milsbeek
2:36
1208
Sjon de Blonde
Lent
2:36
1209
Reinoud Takke
Nijmegen
2:36
1210
René van Gijzen
Zeist
2:36
1211
Michon Cirkel
Arnhem
2:36
1212
Theo Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
2:36
1213
René Schalk
Amsterdam
2:36
1214
Menno de Kimpe
Helmond
2:36
1215
Mark van de Waterlaat
Didam
2:36
1216
Erwin Meijer
Bemmel
2:36
1217
Eelco Huitink
Elst Gld
2:36
1218
Frank baars
Chasse patate
2:36
1219
Stefan Bouwense
Nijmegen
2:36
1220
Simon te Hennepe
Apeldoorn
2:36
1221
Etienne van Mierlo
Houten
2:36
1222
Jürgen Wehren
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
2:36
1223
Ted Bosman
Veenendaal
2:36
1224
Freek Kersten
Nijmegen
2:36
1225
Then Verhoeven
Haps
2:36
1226
Bas de Boer
Nijmegen
2:36
1227
Coen Oosterbroek
Nijmegen
2:36
1228
Gert van Gerner
Utrecht
2:36
1229
Patrick Bolink
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
2:36
1230
Gert Arkensteijn
Swift Leiden
2:36
1231
Bas suttorp
's-Heerenberg
2:37
1232
Corné Santbergen
Zoetermeer
2:37
1233
Rob Mollen
Xanten
2:37
1234
Jan de Roos
Nijkerkerveen
2:37
1235
Krijn Olthof
Bilthoven
2:37
1236
Ruben Zaal
Vrienden van CWZ
2:37
1237
Mathijs Breshamer
Utrecht
2:37
1238
Gysbert Wind
Duiven
2:37
1239
Joris Baarda
Beek-Ubbergen
2:37
1240
Jaring van der Bij
Lemmer
2:37
1241
Ton van der Weegen
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:37
1242
Edward van Kleef
Amersfoort
2:37
1243
Danny van der Stelt
Nijmegen
2:37
1244
Joost Hazewinkel
Nijmegen
2:37
1245
Rodney Snitselaar
Purmerend
2:37
1246
Anton Bus
WC Against de wind in
2:37
1247
Vincent Niels
Arnhem
2:37
1248
Johan Peters
Huissen
2:37
1249
Rik Bijmholt
Utrecht
2:37
1250
Arjan van den Bos
Schiedam
2:37
1251
Dave den Hartog
De Knoopenrijders
2:37
1252
Frank van den Berg
Leiderdorp
2:37
1253
Mike Visser
Burano Boys
2:37
1254
Gebert Van Vrouwerff
Eefde
2:37
1255
Eric Bakker
Berg en Dal
2:37
1256
Twan Tiebosch
Boxtel
2:37
1257
Laurens Dokter
Elst Gld
2:37
1258
Jarke van der Gaast
TC het Roode Perineum
2:37
1259
Jan Broos
Utrecht
2:37
1260
Johan van der Molen
Arnhem
2:37
1261
Sam Peers
Nijmegen
2:37
1262
Joey Riethoven
Nieuw-Vennep
2:37
1263
Jean Querelle
Nijmegen
2:37
1264
Guus Cleij
Nijmegen
2:37
1265
Arjan Bakker
Ermelo
2:37
1266
Luuk van Helvert
Nijmegen
2:37
1267
Jan Haring
Wormer
2:37
1268
Aldo Baljet
Rotterdam
2:37
1269
Egbert Hazeleger
Lent
2:37
1270
Kees van Wijck
Nijmegen
2:38
1271
Sacha Meijer
Tiel
2:38
1272
Johan van Driel
Vorstenbosch
2:38
1273
Eric Wienen
Wijchen
2:38
1274
Arjan van Meggelen
ExxonMobil Tijgers
2:38
1275
Arno van Suilen
Nijmegen
2:38
1276
Schoeber Erik
Nijmegen
2:38
1277
Sander Goorsenberg
Landsmeer
2:38
1278
Pieter Spee
Nijmegen
2:38
1279
Ron van Lammeren
Lentemen(t)
2:38
1280
Marcel Bakker
Hellevoetsluis
2:38
1281
Leo Koomen
Nijmegen
2:38
1282
Joost Vos
Uden
2:38
1283
Don Derksen
Bemmel
2:38
1284
Rob Sollie
Amsterdam
2:38
1285
Erik Grandiek
Delft
2:38
1286
Bart Joosten
Amsterdam
2:38
1287
Jordy Ruwette
Brunssum
2:38
1288
Dennis Diels
Groenlo
2:38
1289
Lennaert Huis
Duiven
2:38
1290
Roy Hartman
Utrecht
2:38
1291
Kevin Hageman
Zevenaar
2:38
1292
Ko Willems van Dijk
Leiderdorp
2:38
1293
Arjen Schaap
Zeist
2:38
1294
Jeroen Verbeek
Nijmegen
2:38
1295
Mariano van Veen
absurdfietsplezier
2:38
1296
Hans Buis
Malden
2:38
1297
Roy Kappert
Doesburg
2:38
1298
Kees Scholl
Zutphen
2:38
1299
Tijmen Gelsing
Maastricht
2:38
1300
Frank Claus
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:38
1301
Arjaan de Schipper
Eindhoven
2:38
1302
Ken Lambeets
Etterbeek
2:38
1303
Carel van der Linden
Waalwijk
2:38
1304
Douwe van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:38
1305
Bart Bovee
Beuningen Gld
2:38
1306
Pelle Vale
Nijmegen
2:38
1307
Donald Janssen
De Schele Rakkers
2:38
1308
Frans Zoutman
Velserbroek
2:38
1309
Frank van Noort
Nijmegen
2:38
1310
Gerben Tieben
Groningen
2:39
1311
Remon van Aubel
Toerclub Boxmeer
2:39
1312
Ivo derks
Malden
2:39
1313
Stein van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
2:39
1314
Geert Jansen
Beek-Ubbergen
2:39
1315
Pepijn Aardema
Culemborg
2:39
1316
Sven Lebbink
Nijmegen
2:39
1317
Eddy Wijnsma
Westerbork
2:39
1318
Daniel Aukes
DKLM (door koersinzicht en leef
2:39
1319
Leonard Raymakers
Bemmel
2:39
1320
Patrick Stoop
Utrecht
2:39
1321
Boudewijn baan
Willemstad Nb
2:39
1322
Daan Meijer
LEF CYCLING TEAM
2:39
1323
Gerco Pon
Amersfoort
2:39
1324
Leo van Leeuwen
Swift Leiden
2:39
1325
Sander van splunder
Leerdam
2:39
1326
John Grim
RapZat
2:39
1327
Andre Hoogeland
Velserbroek
2:39
1328
Fargo Homigh
Nijmegen
2:39
1329
Ruud van Hoek
Oss
2:39
1330
Rob Polman
Tolkamer
2:39
1331
Ferdie Zwiep
Nijmegen
2:39
1332
Walter van den Broek
Rosmalen
2:39
1333
Peter van Uden
Uden
2:39
1334
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
2:39
1335
Marco Tijnagel
team DVSU
2:39
1336
Jillis Noordenbos
Houten
2:39
1337
Marc janssen
Nijmegen
2:39
1338
Arjen Kant
Aalten
2:39
1339
Jacco Kempenaar
TVA Roadrunners
2:39
1340
Wouter Daemen
Nijmegen
2:39
1341
Marco van der Velden
Veghel
2:39
1342
Luc Kamperman
Nijmegen
2:39
1343
Paul van Leeuwen
Herwijnen
2:39
1344
Gijs Linse
Leiden
2:39
1345
Robert Beumer
Heemstede
2:39
1346
Herman Jut
Ridderkerk
2:39
1347
Jelle Albers
Nijmegen
2:39
1348
Dennis van de Geer
Nieuw-Vennep
2:39
1349
Martijn Horstman
De Meern
2:39
1350
Jan-Willem Duenk
Aalten
2:39
1351
Rene Savelsberg
Amsterdam
2:39
1352
Tim Hovens
Grave
2:39
1353
Frans claassen
De Hapse gassers
2:39
1354
Lex Groothengel
Harderwijk
2:39
1355
Jeroen Janssen
Trapwerk
2:39
1356
Eric van Rijswijk
Rhoon
2:39
1357
Tijs Francken
Nijmegen
2:40
1358
Ron Jansen
Wijchen
2:40
1359
Gijs Bijlstra
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
2:40
1360
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:40
1361
Jurriën Duijnhoven
Warmond
2:40
1362
Pieter de Rotte
Amsterdam
2:40
1363
Noud Janssen
Venlo
2:40
1364
Joost Jansen
Beek-Ubbergen
2:40
1365
William Janssen
Groesbeek
2:40
1366
Niels Claessens
Maarsbergen
2:40
1367
Jan Poelen
CiflaCycle
2:40
1368
Marc Verhagen
Ede Gld
2:40
1369
Remco Haringhuizen
Nijmegen
2:40
1370
Pieter Verheijen
Amsterdam
2:40
1371
Onno van der Veen
team DVSU
2:40
1372
Joris Oosterbaan
Ede Gld
2:40
1373
Bob Rusthoven
Appingedam
2:40
1374
John hol
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:40
1375
Martijn Duinkerke
Nijmegen
2:40
1376
Joep van den Broek
Boxtel
2:40
1377
Han de kleijn
Team BT Jos van Hees
2:40
1378
Ruud Visser
absurdfietsplezier
2:40
1379
Marijn Holman
Utrecht
2:40
1380
Sam de Haas
Breda
2:40
1381
Pim van de Laar
Nijmegen
2:40
1382
Gido Bom
Ede Gld
2:40
1383
Etienne Bartels
Bemmel
2:40
1384
Erik Bongers
Duiven
2:40
1385
Koen Duhain
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:40
1386
Ton Lemmen
Geijsteren
2:40
1387
Anthony Hellegers
Bloemendaal
2:40
1388
Jerome van Huijgevoort
De Piepers
2:40
1389
Mark van der Wielen
Groesbeek
2:40
1390
Pieter Verkuilen
Voorschoten
2:40
1391
Daan Bleichrodt
Den Dolder
2:40
1392
Nico Heekelaar
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:40
1393
Jeroen Wildeman
WijVoorJullie
2:40
1394
René Heidenreich
's-Gravenhage
2:40
1395
Sef Dijkstra
Nijmegen
2:40
1396
Stijn Hovens
Amsterdam
2:40
1397
Joost Verschueren
Rotterdam
2:40
1398
Martijn Sprengers
Nijmegen
2:40
1399
Michiel van Gorp
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
2:40
1400
Paul Rutten
Venray
2:40
1401
Olaf Welling
Nijmegen
2:41
1402
Marcel van de corput
Breda
2:41
1403
Dirk jan colijn
Nieuw-Vennep
2:41
1404
Roy Visser
Doetinchem
2:41
1405
Gaetano Ambrosino
Nijmegen
2:41
1406
Huib van Arkel
Zetten
2:41
1407
Rene Bruijstens
Amstelveen
2:41
1408
Frederik van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
2:41
1409
Onno Schut
's-Gravenhage
2:41
1410
Koen Brinkman
Borne
2:41
1411
Marcos Cotselis
Breda
2:41
1412
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
2:41
1413
Sander Koppen de Neve
Berg en Dal
2:41
1414
Joris van Heesch
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
2:41
1415
Patrick Quint
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
2:41
1416
Jimke Bijlsma
's-Gravenhage
2:41
1417
Martijn Van Harxen
Nijmegen
2:41
1418
Jos Verest
Nijmegen
2:41
1419
Addy van Gils
Zoetermeer
2:41
1420
Ab Bouhof
Beekbergen
2:41
1421
Pim Nip
Oosterbeek
2:41
1422
Jan Jacobs
Team HZG
2:41
1423
Ron van Rosmalen
Houten
2:41
1424
Rinus Buffing
Amstelveen
2:41
1425
Marco van Engelen
Tilburg
2:41
1426
Jan van Gerven
Nijmegen
2:41
1427
Chris Brouwer
Apeldoorn
2:41
1428
Tom Cupedo
Leiden
2:41
1429
Paul Bocker
Gassel
2:41
1430
J Vaassen
Urmond
2:41
1431
Dennis Groen
Papendrecht
2:41
1432
Frank Folsche
Arnhem
2:41
1433
Andries de Weerd
Schagen
2:41
1434
Niels Koolmees
Lent
2:42
1435
Pieter van Alst
Nijmegen
2:42
1436
Ruben De Graaf
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
2:42
1437
Thomas Fokkens
Harderwijk
2:42
1438
Bram Jorink
Zwolle
2:42
1439
Ruud ter Huurne
Harkentrappers
2:42
1440
Jarno Mossou
Amsterdam
2:42
1441
Kees Koopman
RKWC Heemskerk Vooruit
2:42
1442
Rob Janssen
's-Gravenhage
2:42
1443
Bas van Klarenbosch
Utrecht
2:42
1444
Douwe van Barneveld
Zeist
2:42
1445
Mark Assies
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
2:42
1446
Bob Blokhuis
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
2:42
1447
Paul Roos
Groet
2:42
1448
Willem-Jan Ruseler
Almere
2:42
1449
Mart Derks
Afferden Lb
2:42
1450
Arthur Roebroeck
Lent
2:42
1451
Piet Bruggemans
Zwolle
2:42
1452
Johan Huitink
Elst Gld
2:42
1453
Ruud van de Garde
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:42
1454
Phillip van Berkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:42
1455
Laurent Vande Kerckhove
Chasse patate
2:42
1456
Gijs van de Wiel
Homeride
2:42
1457
Niels van Buren
Haarlem
2:42
1458
Lars van Moerkerk
Mantel
2:42
1459
Robin Bleichrodt
's-Gravenhage
2:42
1460
Remco Roerdink
FTC Wenters
2:42
1461
Walter van der Ven
Kaatsheuvel
2:42
1462
Pim van der Burgh
Utrecht
2:42
1463
Niels Steeghs
Eindhoven
2:42
1464
Hans Ekkes
Koog aan de Zaan
2:42
1465
Jaap Huijgen
Rotterdam
2:42
1466
Michel Zweers
Doetinchem
2:42
1467
Luuk Smits
Équipe Harry Boogerd
2:42
1468
Lex Kuijper
Wormer
2:42
1469
Sante Dorigo
Zevenaar
2:42
1470
Karel Margry
Utrecht
2:42
1471
Thierry Roseboom
Amsterdam
2:42
1472
Mario van Hintum
Vlijmen
2:42
1473
Arnold Koops
Zwolle
2:42
1474
Thomas van Oijen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42
1475
Koen Arntz
Nijmegen
2:42
1476
Erik - Jan Visser
Alblasserdam
2:43
1477
Hans Stouten
Utrecht
2:43
1478
Mark Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
2:43
1479
Lars Backx
Nijmegen
2:43
1480
Ger van der Hoeven
Nijmegen
2:43
1481
Joost Hengeveld
Utrecht
2:43
1482
Bert Sanders
Liempde
2:43
1483
Marcel Kars
Beekbergen
2:43
1484
Tim Kielman
Groningen
2:43
1485
Paul Goossens
Aventics
2:43
1486
Abner Abee
Geven de Noorman
2:43
1487
Henco van de Sandt
Elst Gld
2:43
1488
Peter de Vroom
Eindhoven
2:43
1489
Rik Doppen
Eindhoven
2:43
1490
Ad Kik
's-Hertogenbosch
2:43
1491
Nigel Malkin
Bangor
2:43
1492
Wim Lammers
Malden
2:43
1493
Joek Poort
Nijmegen
2:43
1494
Bas van Leeuwen
Nijmeegs Trots
2:43
1495
Geert van Hulst
Overasselt
2:43
1496
Ruud Timmermans
TVA Roadrunners
2:43
1497
Ernest van Hune
Beekbergen
2:43
1498
Kees Wabeke
Delft
2:43
1499
Tom Schepers
Hengelo Ov
2:43
1500
Steven Bartels
Nijmegen
2:43
1501
Arend Hulshof
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:43
1502
Edwin van Lieverloo
Oss
2:43
1503
Jorrit Hagen
Rotterdam
2:43
1504
Rene Kerkhoven
Utrecht
2:43
1505
Michel Roelofs
Van Wijnen
2:43
1506
Jurgen Antonissen
Deventer
2:43
1507
Andrew Plugge
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsse
2:43
1508
Berry bernards
Groesbeek
2:43
1509
Bert Derks
Groesbeek
2:43
1510
Theo Schermers
Spaaklopers
2:43
1511
Sergio Kamminga
Oegstgeest
2:43
1512
Mike van Rijn
Forza4Neia
2:44
1513
Hans Zondervan
Oosterbeek
2:44
1514
Daan Koole
't Zand Nh
2:44
1515
Rinaldo Trentelman
Zwolle
2:44
1516
Peter Thuis
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
2:44
1517
Hans Kupers
Laren Nh
2:44
1518
Steven Koole
Ouwe dikzakken
2:44
1519
Léon van Woerden
Nijmegen
2:44
1520
Martin Buijs
Lent
2:44
1521
Arie Kooiman
TVA Roadrunners
2:44
1522
David de Boer
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
2:44
1523
Maarten Donkers
Uden
2:44
1524
Detlev Hohl
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
2:44
1525
Marijn Janssen
Eindhoven
2:44
1526
Jim LIndhout
Lopikerkapel
2:44
1527
Bert Viveen
Sliedrecht
2:44
1528
Thomas Mokkink
Malden
2:44
1529
Paul Nabben
Maasbree
2:44
1530
Bram van Beem
Wommels
2:44
1531
Bart van de Langerijt
Vrienden van CWZ
2:44
1532
Frank hamer
Laren Gld
2:44
1533
Anton van Dijsseldonk
Hapert
2:44
1534
Gerbert Breukink
Veghel
2:44
1535
Martin Creusen
De Platte Pneu
2:44
1536
Klaas Luijten
Amsterdam
2:44
1537
Raymond de Bis
Zaltbommel
2:44
1538
Gerard de Kruijf
Montfoort
2:44
1539
Rene Rossen
Nijmegen
2:44
1540
André Mosch
Dieren
2:44
1541
Raymond Longayroux
Leiderdorp
2:44
1542
John Rouweler
Aaitvedan
2:44
1543
Henk Hulshof
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
2:44
1544
Frank Staadegaard
Gimmertse fietsers
2:44
1545
Frans Ouwersloot
Didam
2:44
1546
Erik Jansen
Nijmegen
2:44
1547
Mauro Porcu
Eindhoven
2:45
1548
Ramon Tax
Prinsenbeek
2:45
1549
Tom Teggelaar
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:45
1550
Ted Prinsen
Liempde
2:45
1551
Ricardo Budde
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:45
1552
George van Geffen
Assen
2:45
1553
Twan van Kraaij
Winssen
2:45
1554
Coenraad Tool
Zwijndrecht
2:45
1555
Robert Davelaar
Wageningen
2:45
1556
Bastien Langeveld
Groesbeek
2:45
1557
Michael Grosse Holtforth
Kalkar
2:45
1558
Rini van Manen
Arnhem
2:45
1559
Gertjan Rieke
Rijswijk Zh
2:45
1560
Johan Heuting
Elst Gld
2:45
1561
Matthijs Poorthuis
Amsterdam
2:45
1562
Alfred Bommeljé
Baddomburg cycling
2:45
1563
Hans Winter
Assen
2:45
1564
Joost Reijnders
Nijmegen
2:45
1565
Richard van Rijswijk
Rhoon
2:45
1566
Jeroen Lambriks
Amsterdam
2:45
1567
Rudy Dieperink
Rotterdam
2:45
1568
Harry van der Burgt
Laarne
2:45
1569
Rudy Mensing
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
2:45
1570
Joep Jongen
Utrecht
2:45
1571
Robbert Claassen
áBLOC NL
2:45
1572
Ron Snoeren
Hoorn Nh
2:45
1573
John Creemers
Nijmegen
2:45
1574
Gerrit Visser
TVA Roadrunners
2:45
1575
Vincent de Gouw
's-Hertogenbosch
2:45
1576
Peter Rutten
Cuijk
2:45
1577
Hans van den Moodijk
Elst Gld
2:46
1578
Victor van Doremalen
Overveen
2:46
1579
Louis van Dijk
Mierlo
2:46
1580
Miel Jacobs
Nijmegen
2:46
1581
Marko Feith
Zwolle
2:46
1582
Tomislav Hrelja
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
2:46
1583
Tom Schoen
Wageningen
2:46
1584
Peter Spoormakers
Nijmegen
2:46
1585
Axel Scheele
Amsterdam
2:46
1586
Willem Jan Heijting
Lent
2:46
1587
Erwin van de Bunt
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bij Lenny
2:46
1588
Aron van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
2:46
1589
Hans Huisman
Bergen Lb
2:46
1590
Stijn Elbers
Wijchen
2:46
1591
Marc van Aken
Tiel
2:46
1592
Henk Kalkman
Maassluis
2:46
1593
Hade vuyk
Huizen
2:46
1594
Raimon Reuter
Kleve
2:46
1595
Jeroen Nobel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:46
1596
Raymond Dijkstra
Leiden
2:46
1597
Toon Schimmer
Nijmegen
2:46
1598
Jurjen van der Helden
Harkentrappers
2:46
1599
Henri smeenk
Amsterdam
2:46
1600
Mark Krijnen
Heteren
2:46
1601
Patrick Derks
Nijmegen
2:46
1602
Fred Zuijdervliet
Hilversum
2:46
1603
Edwin van Rooijen
WC Remspoor
2:46
1604
Steven Verwaard
Veenendaal
2:46
1605
Jasper Fontaine
Amersfoort
2:46
1606
Rik Nuijen
Bike & Skate Academy Linden
2:46
1607
Geert van Rijt
Nijmegen
2:46
1608
Eric de Bie
Eemnes
2:46
1609
William Stegeman
Rosmalen
2:46
1610
Frank van Helvert
Nijmegen
2:46
1611
Bart Boesen
Zaandam
2:46
1612
Kees Bosman
LEF CYCLING TEAM
2:47
1613
Jeroen Peters
Zwolle
2:47
1614
Nick Shalders
Haarlem
2:47
1615
John van wely
Uden
2:47
1616
Willy de Groot
Wijchen
2:47
1617
Rob Hulleman
Amsterdam
2:47
1618
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
2:47
1619
Dirk van Tatenhove
Shimano
2:47
1620
Bas Bossenga
Utrecht
2:47
1621
Peter Hendriks
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:47
1622
Bart Meerwijk
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:47
1623
Stas Uittenbogaard
Nijmegen
2:47
1624
Henri Stakenburg
Nijmegen
2:47
1625
Ronald d'Hamecourt
Wageningen
2:47
1626
Andre Verbeek
Angeren
2:47
1627
Marcel Mertens
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:47
1628
Ido Ypma
Sint Anthonis
2:47
1629
Paul Bles
Eindhoven
2:47
1630
Franke Meijers
Nijmegen
2:47
1631
Hans van der Spek
Harderwijk
2:47
1632
Jan-Hendrik Duursma
Arnhem
2:47
1633
Joost sijm
Lent
2:47
1634
Paul Verheijen
Vught
2:47
1635
Erik Aalbers
Nijmegen
2:47
1636
Remco Dijk
Rhenoy
2:47
1637
Marco Holierhoek
Groepstherapie
2:47
1638
Stefan Bos
Lent
2:47
1639
Tom Kokke
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
2:47
1640
Wim Dijkema
Sleeuwijk
2:47
1641
Leon Baken
Malden
2:47
1642
Ferry Terpelle
Poelmann van den Broek advocate
2:47
1643
John Snitselaar
Hoevelaken
2:47
1644
John van Uden
Huisseling
2:47
1645
Bob Kühbauch
Malden
2:48
1646
Thijs Vollenberg
Nijmegen
2:48
1647
Krelis Hornman
De Knoopenrijders
2:48
1648
Jan Haanstra
Utrecht
2:48
1649
Hans Cramm
Zijwielrent.nl
2:48
1650
Robin Schoorl
Bemmel
2:48
1651
Rob Bonsma
Velp Gld
2:48
1652
Rob de Vries
Chasse patate
2:48
1653
Mark van Schaijik
Berghem
2:48
1654
Frank van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
2:48
1655
Han van Vliet
Sliedrecht
2:48
1656
Carlo Visser
Wormerveer
2:48
1657
Joris van der Cammen
Veghel
2:48
1658
Raymond Stouten
Geldermalsen
2:48
1659
Bas Sanders
Almere
2:48
1660
Leon Verbeek
Team Alphen d' huzes
2:48
1661
Leon Kuik
Bemmel
2:48
1662
Robert Schut
Nijmegen
2:48
1663
Renzo Heek
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:48
1664
Christian Gäbler
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
2:48
1665
Marthijn de Heijde
's-Hertogenbosch
2:48
1666
Jaap Jansen
Nijmegen
2:48
1667
Gerrit Kamminga
Eindhoven
2:48
1668
Paul de Groot
Nijmegen
2:48
1669
Harm Ikink
Team HZG
2:48
1670
Rogier Wijnhoven
Baarn
2:48
1671
Bas Evers
Duiven
2:48
1672
Albèr Stommels
IJsselstein Ut
2:48
1673
David Speksnijder
Beuningen Gld
2:48
1674
Bernd van Buuren
Gemonde
2:48
1675
Wouter Lucassen
Zum Freddys
2:48
1676
Frenk J Schut
Giethoorn
2:48
1677
Cees Heinis
Emmen
2:48
1678
Roland Toussaint
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:48
1679
Jack Vermeulen
Huissen
2:48
1680
Jeroen Walters
Nijmegen
2:49
1681
Frank Bel
Lent
2:49
1682
Guus Schoonman
Oisterwijk
2:49
1683
Han Trollmann
Ketenknallers
2:49
1684
Alwin Vos
Nijmegen
2:49
1685
Gertjan Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:49
1686
Jan Stadegaard
's-Gravenhage
2:49
1687
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
2:49
1688
Jur Lemmers
Nijmegen
2:49
1689
Piet van de Wal
Deurne
2:49
1690
Archi Coors
Amsterdam
2:49
1691
Bram Joosten
Vrienden van CWZ
2:49
1692
Jochem Kolthof
Nijmegen
2:49
1693
Bjorn Eerden
Elst Gld
2:49
1694
René van den Boogert
Utrecht
2:49
1695
Wim Klei
Amsterdam
2:49
1696
Richal naar Lebron
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:49
1697
Ton Ton
Linde Dr
2:49
1698
Peter Smaal
Nijmegen
2:49
1699
Johan Bohyn
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:49
1700
Jim Nijlant
Uw Financieelhuys
2:49
1701
Willem van Kempen
Nijmegen
2:49
1702
Sebastiaan Rootjes
't Bikkertje
2:49
1703
Jan Willem Haitsma
Het Uitzendteam / Veense fietsclub
2:49
1704
Wouter Metzlar
Amersfoort
2:49
1705
Wim van der Hout
Utrecht
2:49
1706
Theo ijkhout
Herveld
2:49
1707
Ronald Baden
Team Babovi
2:49
1708
Gerard Sierksma
Peize
2:49
1709
Marco de Wilde
Arnhem
2:49
1710
Bert van der Ent
Hwwonen-Trivire
2:49
1711
Ernst Hoek
Delft
2:49
1712
Roel Beerten
Lent
2:49
1713
Joost Bender
áBLOC NL
2:49
1714
Paul Ruijgrok
Kaatsheuvel
2:50
1715
Rob van de Laak
Nijmegen
2:50
1716
Chris Biermans
Nijmegen
2:50
1717
Jeroen Oudheusden
Mijdrecht
2:50
1718
Bert Schouten
Wageningen
2:50
1719
Wouter Wildeboer
TC het Roode Perineum
2:50
1720
Kees van Esch
RapZat
2:50
1721
Rikke van der Heide
Amsterdam
2:50
1722
Steef Bellekom
Middelharnis
2:50
1723
Ferdinand de Wildt
Heiloo
2:50
1724
Mark Hoogstrate
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:50
1725
Jeroen Koopman
Velp Gld
2:50
1726
Ruud Schouten
Obdam
2:50
1727
Gijs de Wildt
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:50
1728
Remco Wenting
's-Gravenhage
2:50
1729
Koen Willems
Boxmeer
2:50
1730
Maurice Veenman
Valkenburg Lb
2:50
1731
Coen Drost
Venray
2:50
1732
Jordi Halbesma
Amsterdam
2:50
1733
Erik Penders
Lent
2:50
1734
Rogier Jacobs
Weurt
2:50
1735
Leon Rijken
's-Hertogenbosch
2:50
1736
Rens Alkemade
Maasland
2:50
1737
Menno Veen
Malden
2:50
1738
Thijs Bergmans
Sint Anthonis
2:50
1739
Peter van Rijt
's-Gravenhage
2:50
1740
Bas Thomassen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:50
1741
Martijn Telgenkamp
Enschede
2:50
1742
Hans de Caluwe
De Hapse gassers
2:50
1743
Marco Wolkenfelt
Lent
2:50
1744
Jef van de Venne
Beers Nb
2:50
1745
Jos Sinke
Diepenveen
2:50
1746
Jeroen Molleman
Nijmegen
2:50
1747
Jaap de Haan
Zwolle
2:50
1748
Tim Basten
Nijmegen
2:50
1749
Jos Thebes
Vlaardingen
2:50
1750
Rik de Groot
WTC De Spaaklopers
2:50
1751
Erik Meerveld
't Bikkertje
2:51
1752
Ronald Mensen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:51
1753
Anton van Essen
Havelte
2:51
1754
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
2:51
1755
Steven Jansen
Maartensdijk
2:51
1756
Ton Stigter
Zeist
2:51
1757
Marko Borst
's-Gravenhage
2:51
1758
Ralph Loeffen
Horssen
2:51
1759
Waldo Hoekstra
Monnickendam
2:51
1760
Frank Cornelissen
Bergen Lb
2:51
1761
Jasper Bloedjes
Amsterdam
2:51
1762
Willem de Munnik
Amsterdam
2:51
1763
Bas Rookhuijzen
Wijchen
2:51
1764
Hans Hamers
Nijmegen
2:51
1765
Cas Boland
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
2:51
1766
Hans Hak
De Piepers
2:51
1767
Paul Thunnissen
Groesbeek
2:51
1768
Emiel Ruis
IxD – ICA
2:51
1769
Peter Jongsma
Almere
2:51
1770
Peter van de Rijt
Nijmegen
2:51
1771
Hans zegers
Malden
2:51
1772
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
2:51
1773
Wouter Hoppenbrouwers
Tilburg
2:51
1774
Jelle Bosma
De Grote Mufti's
2:51
1775
Henk Vermeulen
Angeren
2:51
1776
Frank Hell
TC De Liemers
2:51
1777
Willy blekkink
Aalten
2:51
1778
Arjan Kim
Arnhem
2:51
1779
Ursus sevinga
Beverwijk
2:51
1780
Jan Beekman
Abcoude
2:51
1781
Michael van Houten
Bussum
2:51
1782
John van Merriënboer
Heiligland Stichting
2:51
1783
Milko Kop
Wormerveersche Fiets Club
2:51
1784
Christopher Geven
Nijmegen
2:51
1785
Chiel ter Heerdt
WC Against de wind in
2:51
1786
Tim Lampe
's-Hertogenbosch
2:51
1787
Henk van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
2:51
1788
Richard Vogelzang
Druten
2:52
1789
Martin Middag
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:52
1790
Karl Eisenbart
FTC Wenters
2:52
1791
Lucien Dobber
absurdfietsplezier
2:52
1792
Maarten Blom
TC Janssen /Rutjes
2:52
1793
Alec Schrijver
Alkmaar
2:52
1794
Thies Kleeven
Venray
2:52
1795
Anton van Gemert
Malden
2:52
1796
Pieterkees Bom
Ede Gld
2:52
1797
Dave Kregting
Weurt
2:52
1798
Bob Emmen
Nijmegen
2:52
1799
Riekel Witteveen
Katwijk Zh
2:52
1800
Marc van Zon
Bunnik
2:52
1801
John van de Haterd
Nijmegen
2:52
1802
Rene Scheeringa
Nijmegen
2:52
1803
Martin Saelman
LEF CYCLING TEAM
2:52
1804
Maarten van de Sande
Nijmegen
2:52
1805
Vincent De Baerdemaeker
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:52
1806
Heiko Werkman
Groningen
2:52
1807
Rob van Meerwijk
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:52
1808
René Heuijerjans
Horst
2:52
1809
Ruben Janssen
Chasse patate
2:52
1810
Rick Teunissen
Baudartiaanse Wielervereniging
2:52
1811
Theo van Hal
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
2:52
1812
Boudewijn Charité
Veldhoven
2:52
1813
Pieter Voogt
Delft
2:52
1814
Ron Schoen
Zaandam
2:52
1815
Erik Bakker
Haarlem
2:52
1816
Gunther Stoppels
Appingedam
2:52
1817
Peter Wesseling
Nijmegen
2:52
1818
Jos van Keeken
Zutphen
2:52
1819
Paul Couwenberg
Uden
2:52
1820
Harrie van Elst
Venray
2:52
1821
Klaas Veenbaas
Opfietsen
2:52
1822
Joost Verkuijlen
Venray
2:53
1823
Eric Severins
Milsbeek
2:53
1824
Dick Vermeulen
Amersfoort
2:53
1825
Rob den Otter
Zwolle
2:53
1826
René Noordam
Milsbeek
2:53
1827
David Nummerdor
Baudartiaanse Wielervereniging
2:53
1828
Marcel Vlek
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
2:53
1829
Chris Peters
WijVoorJullie
2:53
1830
Frank Jacobs
Huissen
2:53
1831
Johan de Leeuw
Vianen Ut
2:53
1832
Roy Reinten
Utrecht
2:53
1833
Bart Velzeboer
Alkmaar
2:53
1834
Dick Bruijne
Leiden
2:53
1835
Stef Nielen
Velsen-Zuid
2:53
1836
Bart Roelofs
MEN ON STEEL
2:53
1837
Jan de Wijse
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:53
1838
Xander van Huizen
Vught
2:53
1839
Huub Gulikers
Nijmegen
2:53
1840
Gerard Baden
Team Babovi
2:53
1841
Roger Graff
's-Gravenhage
2:53
1842
John Schurink
Velp Gld
2:53
1843
Joost Bongers
Bemmel
2:53
1844
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
2:53
1845
Marc Nuijten
Houten
2:53
1846
Rob Zuuring
Beuningen Gld
2:53
1847
Willy Janssen
Wijchen
2:53
1848
Peter Dielessen
Montfoort
2:53
1849
Jan-Willem Feddes
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:53
1850
Arjan Kuipers
Eindhoven
2:53
1851
Wouter Niesink
Malden
2:53
1852
Ton Litjes
Ewijk
2:53
1853
Berno Schouten
Milsbeek
2:53
1854
Rene Zuidgeest
Amsterdam
2:53
1855
Michel jehae
Tilburg
2:53
1856
Rob van Kraaij
Boxmeer
2:53
1857
Jan van Zwam
Maarssen
2:53
1858
Mario vd Berg
Monster
2:53
1859
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:53
1860
Wim van der Hoek
Lentemen(t)
2:53
1861
Henk Nijhuis
Vinofitness
2:53
1862
Roger Sieben
Beegden
2:53
1863
Joep Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
2:53
1864
Jeroen Ronkaerts
Tilburg
2:53
1865
Richard Arts
Deest
2:54
1866
Heini Arends
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
2:54
1867
Richard Beumer
Valkenswaard
2:54
1868
Polle Nikkessen
Bergen Lb
2:54
1869
Ties Leijte
Nijmegen
2:54
1870
Ruben Bongers
Bemmel
2:54
1871
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
2:54
1872
Erwin de Ruiter
Maastricht
2:54
1873
Henk Roelfsema
Schoonhoven
2:54
1874
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:54
1875
Gerrit-JAN van Gaalen
Huissen
2:54
1876
Sander Tondeur
Loosdrecht
2:54
1877
Thijs Peters
Berg en Dal
2:54
1878
Frank Duivenvoorden
Zijdewind
2:54
1879
Wim Schreuder
Brummen
2:54
1880
Marcel Hogerhorst
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
2:54
1881
Tom van Kolck
Almere
2:54
1882
Pim Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
2:54
1883
Ton Berkvens
Maastricht
2:54
1884
Nino Geboers
Nijmegen
2:54
1885
Joost Kuilder
Nijmegen
2:54
1886
Roel Dik
Delft
2:54
1887
Henri Pieper
2:54
1888
Toine Princen
Oss
2:54
1889
Martin van der Gulik
Almere
2:54
1890
Wilbert Boons
Raamsdonksveer
2:54
1891
Erik Torringa
Wageningen
2:54
1892
Sieds Monsma
Leeuwarden
2:54
1893
Ton Kregting
All4Small – Companen
2:54
1894
Roy van den Broek
Forza4Neia
2:54
1895
Jos Peters
Nijmegen
2:54
1896
Wouter Tjeenk Willink
Blaricum
2:54
1897
Johan Albers
Etten Leur
2:54
1898
Harm de Bruin
Boekel
2:54
1899
Ben Renkema
Nijmegen
2:54
1900
Siebren Nijdam
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
2:55
1901
Didier Dessein
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:55
1902
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:55
1903
Albert van Dorland
Nijmegen
2:55
1904
Fred Groenen
Heemstede
2:55
1905
Maurice van Oostrom
Alkmaar
2:55
1906
Stefan Hardeman
Ede Gld
2:55
1907
Egon Knops
Amsterdam
2:55
1908
Domingo Regalado van Os
PMB Amsterdam
2:55
1909
Ramon Angenent
Mook
2:55
1910
Mark van der Ouw
's-Gravenhage
2:55
1911
Dennis Timp
Nijmegen
2:55
1912
Martin Muilenburg
Spaaklopers
2:55
1913
Peter Boerboom
Schalkwijk
2:55
1914
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
2:55
1915
Pieter Dijs
Woerden
2:55
1916
Michel Morang
Gorinchem
2:55
1917
Rene van Rossum
Wormerveersche Fiets Club
2:55
1918
Niels Hofland
Haarlem
2:55
1919
André van de pas
Homeride - Wij gaan HART
2:55
1920
Ruben Vaessen
Amsterdam
2:55
1921
Dirk Franssen
Lent
2:55
1922
Erik van der Made
Zeist
2:55
1923
Dennis Pattipeilohy
's-Hertogenbosch
2:55
1924
Karel Rietveld
't Bikkertje
2:55
1925
Hans van Emst
Eefde
2:55
1926
Robin Persijn
Enschede
2:55
1927
Ronald Stoeckart
Heemstede
2:55
1928
Bing Liem
's-Hertogenbosch
2:55
1929
Jelte Hepkema
Amsterdam
2:55
1930
Gert Ronner
Deventer
2:55
1931
Menno Fenneman
Grootebroek
2:55
1932
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
2:55
1933
Bert Roes
's-Gravenhage
2:55
1934
Marco Muts
Almere
2:55
1935
Jasper Geel
Amsterdam
2:55
1936
Frank Kolderie
Baarn
2:55
1937
Wouter Scholten
Haarlem
2:55
1938
Leon v Helden
Arcen
2:55
1939
Jeroen Egelmeers
De Hapse gassers
2:55
1940
Peter Immerzeel
Zwolle
2:55
1941
Stef Grondman
Nijmegen
2:56
1942
Ivo Bergwerff
De Knoopenrijders
2:56
1943
Oliver Rexforth
Dinslaken
2:56
1944
Jan van Dooren
Nijmegen
2:56
1945
Klaas Faber
Beek-Ubbergen
2:56
1946
Bill van Heijgen
Haarlem
2:56
1947
Herbert ten Zijthoff
Leiderdorp
2:56
1948
Mattijs Steenhuis
Utrecht
2:56
1949
Herman Bakker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:56
1950
Eric Boonstra
Team Leo
2:56
1951
Erik Van Winkel
Nijmegen
2:56
1952
Andre Hoogkamer
Katwijk Zh
2:56
1953
Marco de Rijk
Oss
2:56
1954
Bart-Jan Hubertus
Ouwe dikzakken
2:56
1955
Henry Tenkink
Beuningen Gld
2:56
1956
Ries Zuijdervliet
Wat nou weer?
2:56
1957
Ben Heijenk
Oosterbeek
2:56
1958
Marc Schipper
Hwwonen-Trivire
2:56
1959
Mauritz Kleyn
Nijmegen
2:56
1960
Jeroen van Tricht
Arnhem
2:56
1961
Paul Teunisse
Bemmel
2:56
1962
Marco Boon
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:56
1963
Gerrit Mosselman
Enkhuizen
2:56
1964
Edwin Evers
Duiven
2:56
1965
Jos de Booij
's-Gravenhage
2:56
1966
Marcel Bon
Leiden
2:56
1967
Sem Vosters
Bilthoven
2:56
1968
Robbert Rustenburg
Nijmegen
2:56
1969
Carlo Fuchten
Laren Nh
2:56
1970
Bam van Dam
Utrecht
2:56
1971
William Boot
Hellevoetsluis
2:56
1972
Marco Aalten
Arnhem
2:56
1973
Willem Kunst
Nijmegen
2:56
1974
Maarten van kampen
Lexmond
2:56
1975
Ward Verkuylen
Nijmegen
2:56
1976
Roel Volman
Rotterdam
2:56
1977
Tristan Braakman
Équipe Harry Boogerd
2:56
1978
Paul Haverlag
Bussum
2:56
1979
Bjorn Vos
Dieren
2:56
1980
Alex Benou
Arnhem
2:56
1981
Geert de Groot
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:56
1982
Robert Wijnholds
De Grote Mufti's
2:57
1983
Rik Somford
Vrienden van CWZ
2:57
1984
Thomas Rijniers
Nijmegen
2:57
1985
Joris Zomerdijk
Wormerveer
2:57
1986
Peter van Daalen
Toerclub Boxmeer
2:57
1987
Leiting Jan
Tynaarlo
2:57
1988
René Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
2:57
1989
Steven Blahowetz
ExxonMobil Tijgers
2:57
1990
Hans Smets
Palomas Blancas
2:57
1991
Wieger Eekma
De Grote Mufti's
2:57
1992
Ron Meijer
Arnhem
2:57
1993
Arjan van Ommeren
MEN ON STEEL
2:57
1994
Wout den Besten
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:57
1995
Rene Bakker
Aalsmeer
2:57
1996
Rick Koken
Wageningen
2:57
1997
John Jansen
Nijmegen
2:57
1998
Christiaan Harmsen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:57
1999
Jeroen de Groot
PMB Amsterdam
2:57
2000
Chris Schatsbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:57
2001
Klaas Kanning
Groningen
2:57
2002
Ari Timessen
Wehl
2:57
2003
Henk Zandbergen
Swift Leiden
2:57
2004
Ronny Masselink
Zeddam
2:57
2005
Chris van Egmond
Heemstede
2:57
2006
Bas Le Poole
Overveen
2:57
2007
Frits Lem
Nijmegen
2:57
2008
Alexander van der Hoeven
Nijmegen
2:57
2009
Huub Barlag
LEF CYCLING TEAM
2:57
2010
Jan Jacobs
Veghel
2:57
2011
Cees Witsenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:57
2012
Leo Lamens
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:57
2013
Jasper Rosmulder
CiflaCycle
2:57
2014
Udo Schaap
Zaandam
2:57
2015
Wytze Vink
Zwijndrecht
2:57
2016
Jelle Zaanen
Utrecht
2:58
2017
Marcel Evers
Sassenheim
2:58
2018
Erik Racké
Huizen
2:58
2019
Ber Thijssen
Toerclub Boxmeer
2:58
2020
Ben Dielissen
Leiderdorp
2:58
2021
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
2:58
2022
Pim van Heugten
Rosmalen
2:58
2023
Jeroen Sprang
Meteren
2:58
2024
Herman Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58
2025
Wilco Bodegraven
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
2:58
2026
Frans follings
Nijmegen
2:58
2027
Matthias Knauff
Essen
2:58
2028
Paul Stevens
WC Remspoor
2:58
2029
David Holscher
Amsterdam
2:58
2030
Jan van de Geijn
Mol Cargo
2:58
2031
Alexander schoep
Amsterdam
2:58
2032
Joris Weijters
Goirle
2:58
2033
Hein Offermans
Bergen Lb
2:58
2034
Hubrecht de Pree
Vught
2:58
2035
Koos van Houten
Wijchen
2:58
2036
Wim Meulemeesters
Boekel
2:58
2037
Cees Zielman
TVA Roadrunners
2:58
2038
Peter Drost
Trapwerk
2:58
2039
Johan Schuermans
De Piepers
2:58
2040
Maikel Fransman
Nijmegen
2:58
2041
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
2:58
2042
Martin Kramer
Elburg
2:58
2043
Jordan Braam
Weurt
2:58
2044
Dik Luk
's-Gravenhage
2:58
2045
Peter de Koning
Leiden
2:58
2046
Michel Gloudemans
Veghel
2:58
2047
Roy Guijt
Wijchen
2:58
2048
Rob Zegers
Equipe Mont Ventoux
2:58
2049
Vincent Harmsen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58
2050
Bob Renkens
Nijmegen
2:58
2051
Jakub Turski
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:59
2052
Jan Fernhout
Amsterdam
2:59
2053
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
2:59
2054
Van Brakel
Meteren
2:59
2055
Joris ROELANTS
WTC Drongen 33x25
2:59
2056
Sander Racké
Huizen
2:59
2057
Wibo van Run
Houten
2:59
2058
Johan Hijne
Assendelft
2:59
2059
Erwin Schellevis
Beverwijk
2:59
2060
Walter Soek
Almere
2:59
2061
Johan Rutten
De Hapse gassers
2:59
2062
Jeroen Raus
Vuren
2:59
2063
Frits van der Zee
De Goorn
2:59
2064
Desiré Leijs
Team Babovi
2:59
2065
Willem Haafkens
Hilversum
2:59
2066
Jeffrey Dado
Cuijk
2:59
2067
Andre Hoogboom
Tienray
2:59
2068
Toon Wandel
Zierikzee
2:59
2069
Erik Heijkoop
Amsterdam
2:59
2070
Piet Vos
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
2:59
2071
Jaap Hulsmann
Bussum
2:59
2072
Ronnie Oord
Van Wijnen
2:59
2073
Mario Dingenouts
Team HZG
2:59
2074
Quinten Blok
's-Gravenhage
2:59
2075
John Houweling
Vleuten
2:59
2076
Johan Varenhout
Zwartewaal
3:00
2077
Joost Waterman
Bilthoven
3:00
2078
Jan Brak
Arnhem
3:00
2079
Martien van Zijl
Houten
3:00
2080
Bart Rutten
I Can Wounded Warriors Cycling Team
3:00
2081
Lucas van Reeken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:00
2082
Johan Hamstra
Utrecht
3:00
2083
Wytse Buma
Uithoorn
3:00
2084
Henk Jan Velthoen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:00
2085
Jos Rademakers
Nijmegen
3:00
2086
Björn van Rieke
Nijmegen
3:00
2087
Jonas Barth
Nijmegen
3:00
2088
Jos Baars
Heerhugowaard
3:00
2089
Martin Maat
ExxonMobil Tijgers
3:00
2090
Ton van Nieuwenhuijze
Nijmegen
3:00
2091
Stijn Gijtenbeek
Rotterdam
3:00
2092
Gerard Hageman
TC De Liemers
3:00
2093
Thomas Mons
Nijmegen
3:00
2094
Dennis Schenk
Culemborg
3:00
2095
Erik Stigter
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:00
2096
Pieter Franken
Gennep
3:00
2097
Daniël Van der Meulen
Opfietsen
3:00
2098
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
3:00
2099
Dick Tijsseling
Arnhem
3:00
2100
Michel de Groot
Weesp
3:00
2101
Marc Eleveld
Nijmegen
3:00
2102
Epke Rijpstra
Nieuwegein
3:00
2103
Jos Dingemans
Oss
3:00
2104
Ron Kroon
Waalre
3:00
2105
Willy Groothuizen
Team BT Jos van Hees
3:00
2106
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
3:00
2107
Occo van IJsseldijk
Nijmegen
3:00
2108
Hendrik Attema
Barneveld
3:01
2109
Bertie van Haren
Didam
3:01
2110
Ralf Freriks
Duiven
3:01
2111
Marcel Tieben
Doetinchem
3:01
2112
Kees Sterke
Best
3:01
2113
Jelle Guldenaar
Mantel
3:01
2114
Gerard Dielessen
Hijken
3:01
2115
Dik Metz
Nijmegen
3:01
2116
Dave Boyce
Amsterdam
3:01
2117
Peter Scheulderman
Monnickendam
3:01
2118
Peter oeberius Kapteijn
Haarlem
3:01
2119
JP van Basten
Vrienden van CWZ
3:01
2120
Frans van Eekeren
Rhoon
3:01
2121
Roel van Dreven
Mantel
3:01
2122
Bart vander Toorn
's-Gravenhage
3:01
2123
Marc de Nijs
Mook
3:01
2124
Bas Steenbergen
Beek-Ubbergen
3:01
2125
Joost Martens
Nijmegen
3:01
2126
Lennert Savenije
DKLM (door koersinzicht en leeftijd macht)
3:01
2127
Mark Brouwer
Arnhem
3:01
2128
Léon Haasbroek
Rijnsburg
3:01
2129
Tobias Coppes
Nijmegen
3:01
2130
Derk Venema
Almere
3:01
2131
Rik Geerling
Malden
3:01
2132
Hans Jansen
Bennekom
3:01
2133
Krzysztof Piesiak
Brunssum
3:01
2134
Cees Spek
Tiel
3:02
2135
Ronald Verheij
Rotterdam
3:02
2136
Peter Zenhorst
Cromvoirt
3:02
2137
Robert Bolmers
Team Babovi
3:02
2138
Friso Stilma
Alkmaar
3:02
2139
Bart Creemers
Beek-Ubbergen
3:02
2140
Mart v Onna
Angeren
3:02
2141
Serge Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
3:02
2142
Paul Coopmans
Venlo
3:02
2143
Gerard Boonekamp
Delft
3:02
2144
René Ramakers
Tegelen
3:02
2145
August Zaal
Trapwerk
3:02
2146
Yanick Schmidt
Arnhem
3:02
2147
Peter de Vries
Hoogeveen
3:02
2148
Jan Joris Bornewasser
Elst Gld
3:02
2149
Oskar van Straaten
's-Hertogenbosch
3:02
2150
Ed boerakker
Ewijk
3:02
2151
Mark Peeren
Venlo
3:02
2152
Wytze Nicolaij
Arnhem
3:02
2153
Martijn Kwappenberg
Nijmegen
3:02
2154
Michel Wauters
Nijmegen
3:02
2155
Johan van der Ploeg
Lemmer
3:02
2156
Frank Bosman
Uitgeest
3:02
2157
Rob van Amstel
All4Small – Companen
3:02
2158
Maurice van der Gang
MEN ON STEEL
3:02
2159
Kees van Blerck
Lent
3:02
2160
Ronald Verveer
Ridderkerk
3:02
2161
Frank König
Geldern
3:02
2162
Ton Kersten
Rijkevoort
3:02
2163
Jos Vissers
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
3:02
2164
Juliën Baakman
Lent
3:02
2165
Willem Pals
Amsterdam
3:02
2166
Bas Rikken
Zeist
3:02
2167
Maikel Schreuders
Wijchen
3:02
2168
Nico van der Horst
Odijk
3:02
2169
William ploeg
Culemborg
3:02
2170
Peter Thomassen
Cuijk
3:02
2171
Salomon de Jonge
Rotterdam
3:02
2172
Alex Scheenstra
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
3:03
2173
Ronald Eshuis
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
3:03
2174
Martin Gillissen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:03
2175
Reinier van de Pol
Nieuwendijk Nb
3:03
2176
Alexander Cornelissen
Boxtel
3:03
2177
Ary van Eijk
Trapwerk
3:03
2178
Ralf Eckardt
Werdohl
3:03
2179
Johan Murk
De Knoopenrijders
3:03
2180
Daan Kok
Utrecht
3:03
2181
Jelmer Wolterink
Nijmegen
3:03
2182
Igo Reusken
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:03
2183
Louis Eversdijk
Axel
3:03
2184
Joop Koenen
Waalwijk
3:03
2185
Floris Verlinden
áBLOC NL
3:03
2186
Joost Ankone
's-Hertogenbosch
3:03
2187
Toon Kuijken
Aventics
3:03
2188
René Grootscholten
Schipluiden
3:03
2189
Gert Knol
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
3:03
2190
Henk Nieuwenhuis
Duiven
3:03
2191
Job Zwollo
WC Against de wind in
3:03
2192
Rolf ter Bekke
Utrecht
3:03
2193
Jan van Vliet
Nijmegen
3:03
2194
Luuk Fidder
Oirsbeek
3:03
2195
Ernst de Vries
Oosterhesselen
3:04
2196
Alexander ten Have
Didam
3:04
2197
Funs Ebus
Nijmegen
3:04
2198
Mark Berkelamans
Bemmel
3:04
2199
Eric Boll
reekse trappers
3:04
2200
Farid nieman
Hoorn Nh
3:04
2201
Wim Witjes
Elst Gld
3:04
2202
Joep Nuij
Weurt
3:04
2203
François Weststrate
Zierikzee
3:04
2204
Willem van Run
Beers Nb
3:04
2205
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
3:04
2206
Andre Ruisendaal
Laren Nh
3:04
2207
Arwin Bergacker
TRFT
3:04
2208
Gerrit Nijssen
Heythuysen
3:04
2209
Harry Duys
Molenhoek Lb
3:04
2210
Ferd Albers
Breda
3:04
2211
Maarten Wijnen
Venray
3:04
2212
Patrick Albers
Nijmegen
3:04
2213
Frank Meijer
Wilnis
3:04
2214
Hans Van der Burght
Nijmegen
3:04
2215
Jaap van der Loo
Vinkeveen
3:04
2216
Cees van Bemmel
Trapwerk
3:04
2217
Jos Koopman
Utrecht
3:04
2218
Dirk Pekelharing
Bussum
3:04
2219
Martin Schepers
Nijmegen
3:04
2220
Philip Wagenaar
LEF CYCLING TEAM
3:04
2221
Neil Theissen
Kamperland
3:04
2222
Henk Snippe
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
3:04
2223
Richard van de Nobelen
Oudenbosch
3:04
2224
Jeroen Janki
Zaandam
3:04
2225
Martin Verhoeff
Hwwonen-Trivire
3:04
2226
Wouter Stijntjes
PMB Amsterdam
3:04
2227
Remco Wallinga
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:04
2228
Niels Aalberts
Utrecht
3:05
2229
Richard Wilting
Groesbeek
3:05
2230
Jildo Sterk
Amsterdam
3:05
2231
Jeroen Dijkema
Rotterdam
3:05
2232
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
3:05
2233
Hein Dalman
Appingedam
3:05
2234
Roy Willemsen
Duiven
3:05
2235
Dinald Maatman
Ten Boer
3:05
2236
Paul Mulder
Leiden
3:05
2237
Norman Verheggen
Nijmegen
3:05
2238
Ronald Schimmel
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
3:05
2239
Tjeerd Prins
Schoonhoven
3:05
2240
Aled Loveluck
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll
3:05
2241
VIP
3:05
2242
Jan van de Haar
Woudenberg
3:05
2243
Johan Manders
Deurne
3:05
2244
Gerard Jacobs
Nijmegen
3:05
2245
Arnold Hoogenkamp
Duiven
3:05
2246
Guido Heijmerink
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:05
2247
Marco Haamans
Grootegast
3:05
2248
Geert-Jan Sweers
Elst Gld
3:05
2249
Herman Wegerif
Vinofitness
3:05
2250
Wim Derde
Team Vogezen 2017
3:05
2251
Edwin Vermaas
Ridderkerk
3:05
2252
Martijn Bellaard
Zeist
3:05
2253
Lex van Delden
Leiden
3:05
2254
Dennis Bos
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:05
2255
Willie van Langen
Overasselt
3:06
2256
Jan Drenth
Nijmegen
3:06
2257
Andre Abbo
Hellevoetsluis
3:06
2258
Henk Bergsma
Loosdrecht
3:06
2259
Bram Groenewoud
Amsterdam
3:06
2260
Robert Janssen
Angeren
3:06
2261
Sybren Kikstra
Utrecht
3:06
2262
Ruud Ramakers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:06
2263
Toussaint Hoynck van Pape
Tilburg
3:06
2264
André Brouwer
Voorthuizen
3:06
2265
Erik blokland
Alphen Nb
3:06
2266
Louis Hemink
Fietsclub JLG
3:06
2267
Jeroen Burger
Deventer
3:06
2268
Rene Schuit
absurdfietsplezier
3:06
2269
Theo van Helvoort
Uden
3:06
2270
Koen Spijkers
De Platte Pneu
3:06
2271
Lars van de Wouw
Steenbergen Nb
3:06
2272
Koos Broeder
Rotterdam
3:06
2273
Lennart Hennipman
Utrecht
3:06
2274
Marcel aarts
Bergen Lb
3:06
2275
Jos Dijsselhof
Amsterdam
3:06
2276
Geert-Jan Stöver
Aventics
3:06
2277
Sander Bots
Haarlem
3:07
2278
MB Spit
Amersfoort
3:07
2279
Albert Bosman
Wilnis
3:07
2280
Joost Arends
Deventer
3:07
2281
Frans Krijn
Nijmegen
3:07
2282
Danny Fluit
Utrecht
3:07
2283
Frank van Steijn
Noordwijk Zh
3:07
2284
Jordy Hendrix
Nijmegen
3:07
2285
Jeroen Schoot Uiterkamp
Groepstherapie
3:07
2286
Hein Hartholt
's-Hertogenbosch
3:07
2287
Rashied Hoeksema
Houten
3:07
2288
Huug Koolmees
Lent
3:07
2289
Sam Renkens
Leuth
3:07
2290
Johan van de Wouw
Homeride
3:07
2291
Geert Jan Been
Eemnes
3:07
2292
Geert Thoonen
Haps
3:07
2293
Ben Borgers
Veldhoven
3:07
2294
Jan de Quay
Amsterdam
3:07
2295
Joop Beerstra
Groningen
3:07
2296
Lars Hijstek
Haarlem
3:07
2297
Andre Vreemann
Team BT Jos van Hees
3:07
2298
Maarten Savenije
DKLM (door koersinzicht en leef
3:07
2299
Edgar Knol
Giethoorn
3:07
2300
Marcel Kuitenbrouwer
Molenhoek Lb
3:07
2301
Theo Bakker
Julianadorp
3:07
2302
Tom Pijnappel
MEN ON STEEL
3:07
2303
Henk Gerrits
Heumen
3:07
2304
Marcel Verweij
Fuck it
3:07
2305
Geert van den Akker
Oss
3:07
2306
Frits Westervoorde
Vianen Ut
3:08
2307
Roald Jansen
Elst Gld
3:08
2308
Rick van der Laan
Choufficlette
3:08
2309
Jan Willem Metzlar
Assen
3:08
2310
André Wolbrink
Zevenaar
3:08
2311
Richard Meijer
Fuck it
3:08
2312
Marcin Lelewski
Schinveld
3:08
2313
Frank Cortenbach
Lent
3:08
2314
Jaap van Straten
Weert
3:08
2315
Leo Heutinck
Elst Gld
3:08
2316
Wesley Lantinga
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:08
2317
Bas van Sambeek
's-Hertogenbosch
3:08
2318
Erik Dunnewold
De Knoopenrijders
3:08
2319
Willy de Waal
Lent
3:08
2320
Chris Dikken
FietStijgers
3:08
2321
Tjeerd Roosjen
Baudartiaanse Wielervereniging
3:08
2322
Cees van Soest
Trapwerk
3:08
2323
Eric Vermeer
De Piepers
3:08
2324
Kris Stribos
Harderwijk
3:08
2325
Kees Zijnstra
Drachten
3:08
2326
Peter Marchetti
team Alphen d' huzes
3:08
2327
Michel van Wijk
Leiden
3:08
2328
Gerard Alblas
Goirle
3:08
2329
Hans Hermsen
Team BT Jos van Hees
3:08
2330
Matthieu Klein Tank
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:08
2331
Roel Huizinga
Arnhem
3:09
2332
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
3:09
2333
Paul van den Broek
Overveen
3:09
2334
Dylan de Schrijver
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
3:09
2335
Jupp Berressen
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:09
2336
Sander van Trijen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:09
2337
Semy Elbarkani
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:09
2338
Marinus Wensink
Almelo
3:09
2339
Pieter Straatsma
Oosterbeek
3:09
2340
Fred Westenberg
Harderwijk
3:09
2341
Jelle kramer
Zwijndrecht
3:09
2342
Peter van Beek
Drunen
3:09
2343
Jan Vermeulen
Best
3:09
2344
Adriaan Koelmans
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:09
2345
Paul Vermeij
Moordrecht
3:09
2346
Michel Rossi
Baarle-Nassau
3:09
2347
Dax Verheij
Ouwe dikzakken
3:09
2348
Alwin Warringa
Emmen
3:09
2349
Xander Slinger
Rijen
3:09
2350
Arno Lensen
Venray
3:09
2351
Jan Medema
Appingedam
3:09
2352
Menno van Halem
Nijmegen
3:09
2353
Olav Gribnau
WTC De Spaaklopers
3:09
2354
Wim Vogels
Heteren
3:09
2355
Ingo Bouman
Van Wijnen
3:09
2356
Gerben van Zuidam
Aalten
3:09
2357
Nathan Spelbos
Doetinchem
3:09
2358
Leslie Keeling
Nijmegen
3:09
2359
Gerjan Berends
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:09
2360
Louis Poorters
Axel
3:09
2361
Marcel van Koningsbruggen
Boxmeer
3:10
2362
Sports Tribe
's-Gravenhage
3:10
2363
Marco Jut
Rotterdam
3:10
2364
Rob Kuiper
Abcoude
3:10
2365
Reinald Manders
Nijmegen
3:10
2366
Ivo van Zon
Bunnik
3:10
2367
Martien Brink
Nijmegen
3:10
2368
Dirk van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
3:10
2369
John Janssen
WijVoorJullie
3:10
2370
Robin van Dijk
Arnhem
3:10
2371
Thomas Bouwmans
Nijmegen
3:10
2372
Robbert Vissers
Van Wijnen
3:10
2373
Fons van Balkom
Groesbeek
3:10
2374
Xander de Graaf
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:10
2375
Johan van Rietschoten
Arnhem
3:10
2376
Gert-Jan van Geest
's-Gravenzande
3:10
2377
Sjors Hartong
Hummelo
3:10
2378
Wim Martens
Bike & Skate Academy Linden
3:10
2379
Noël Vergunst
Nijmegen
3:10
2380
Sebastian Runhart
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:10
2381
Henk Weller
Amsterdam
3:10
2382
Cor Schippers
Gorinchem
3:10
2383
Reinier Bosman
Nijmegen
3:10
2384
Marcel van de Graaf
Malden
3:10
2385
Arno Benning
Groepstherapie
3:10
2386
Michal Machnicki
Geven de Noorman
3:10
2387
Freek van der Weij
Boxtel
3:10
2388
Marcel van Kooten
Nijmegen
3:10
2389
Pim de boer
Driel
3:10
2390
Richard van Treuren
Venlo
3:10
2391
Frank van Doorn
Boxtel
3:11
2392
Carl van Wijk
Nijmegen
3:11
2393
Jan Hoogstra
De Bilt
3:11
2394
Erik Boelders
Nijmegen
3:11
2395
Sjoerd Hellinga
Lent
3:11
2396
Gijs de Kroon
Dronten
3:11
2397
Ton van der Laan
Berlicum Nb
3:11
2398
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
3:11
2399
Twan van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
3:11
2400
Joost Franssen
Nijmegen
3:11
2401
Erik Reijmers
Sint Agatha
3:11
2402
Wim Hoogers
Weert
3:11
2403
Jack van der Bent
Eindhoven
3:11
2404
Tonnie Schuurman
Elshout
3:11
2405
Albert Boersma
Zutphen
3:11
2406
Gijs Rooijens
áBLOC NL
3:11
2407
Piet van Duinen
Zevenaar
3:12
2408
Peter-Paul Ekelschot
Amsterdam
3:12
2409
Hans Scholten
Overasselt
3:12
2410
Paul Van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:12
2411
Bas Roeters
Rosmalen
3:12
2412
Nico de Jong
Dieren
3:12
2413
Krijn Minderhoud
Baddomburg cycling
3:12
2414
Michiel van der Linde
Ruinen
3:12
2415
Leon Bouwels
Overasselt
3:12
2416
Wouter meijers
Vleuten
3:12
2417
Hans Berger
Deventer
3:12
2418
Hans Keijzer
Glimmen
3:12
2419
Ralph Albers
Van Wijnen
3:12
2420
Kelvin Albers vd Linden
Nijmegen
3:12
2421
Henk Berkhout
Reuver
3:12
2422
Ronald Scheepers
TRFT
3:12
2423
Jorrit Meijer
Zwolle
3:12
2424
Albert van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:12
2425
Jeroen Schuurman
Vlijmen
3:12
2426
Marcel Rutten
Nijmegen
3:12
2427
Eric Bron
Hoorn Nh
3:12
2428
Geert meijer
MEN ON STEEL
3:12
2429
Gerben Zonneveld
WV Hup Bram Tankink!
3:12
2430
Ben van Wamel
Tiel
3:12
2431
Karel Trommelen
Nijmegen
3:13
2432
Olaf Schweitz
Amsterdam
3:13
2433
Edwin Moorren
Eindhoven
3:13
2434
Bert Grotenhuis
Haarlem
3:13
2435
Wynand Hendriks
All4Small – Companen
3:13
2436
Ed Hooimeijer
Beukertrein
3:13
2437
Bart Mol
Groningen
3:13
2438
Henk Kucera
Maaseik
3:13
2439
Edzard Zeinstra
Amsterdam
3:13
2440
Johan Vork
Haarlem
3:13
2441
Martin Buitinck
Nijmegen
3:13
2442
Rene Verhallen
Zeeland
3:13
2443
Nico den Heeten
Montfoort
3:13
2444
Rob Arkenbout
's-Gravenhage
3:13
2445
Willem-Jan Koudijs
Bussum
3:13
2446
Patrick Teunissen
Utrecht
3:13
2447
Ton Heijstek
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
3:13
2448
Frank Ostendorp
Groesbeek
3:13
2449
Erik van't Wout
Tiel
3:13
2450
Leo Giesbers
All4Small – Companen
3:13
2451
Jeroen Straatman
Odijk
3:13
2452
Coen Bakker
Gouda
3:13
2453
Ramon de Hosson
Zeist
3:13
2454
Ron Vreeken
Westzaan
3:13
2455
Geert Keukens
Leuth
3:13
2456
Bram van Rij
Vlaardingen
3:13
2457
Rob Roos
Monnickendam
3:13
2458
Eric Boertje
Middelharnis
3:13
2459
Henri Habekotté
IJsselmuiden
3:13
2460
Johan Balemans
Roosendaal
3:14
2461
Erwin Rijndorp
De N.F.C
3:14
2462
Sjon Debie
Nijmegen
3:14
2463
Frank Pieters
Grave
3:14
2464
Frank van den Bermortel
Utrecht
3:14
2465
Tom Plaum
Nijmegen
3:14
2466
Roy Wieleman
Groessen
3:14
2467
John Mooijman
Rijnsburg
3:14
2468
Paul Compen
Chasse patate
3:14
2469
Korrein Volders
Jong Rabo
3:14
2470
Robert Hoeksema
Leidschendam
3:14
2471
Jeroen Hoefsloot
Rosmalen
3:14
2472
Rob Janssen
TRFT
3:14
2473
Andre Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
3:14
2474
Jaap Stramrood
TVA Roadrunners
3:14
2475
Stephan Segboer
Vreeland
3:14
2476
Gerard de Cloe
Waspik
3:14
2477
Frank Boers
Alblasserdam
3:14
2478
Peter Jurg
Zeist
3:15
2479
Pieter Raven
Hilversum
3:15
2480
Pim-Paul Baarda
Grijpskerk
3:15
2481
Dennis Zwaan
Arnhem
3:15
2482
Martin Zwuup
Purmerend
3:15
2483
Rick Fransen
De Kwakel
3:15
2484
Dirk Eijssen
Breda
3:15
2485
Piet salverda
Oudemirdum
3:15
2486
Mark Vonk
Druten
3:15
2487
Tomas van den Boom
Nijmegen
3:15
2488
Peter Heijnen
Nijmegen
3:15
2489
Peter Venderbosch
Nijmegen
3:15
2490
Peter Hessels
Zaandam
3:15
2491
Yorick van Tricht
Nijmegen
3:15
2492
Theo Ellenbroek
Nijmegen
3:15
2493
Robert Oor
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:15
2494
Evert de Ruiter
Cuijk
3:15
2495
Roel Fridsma
Uithoorn
3:15
2496
Paul Arntz
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:15
2497
Gerard Hellemons
Oudenbosch
3:15
2498
Maarten Meeuwsen
Winssen
3:15
2499
Guus Vaassen
Brummen
3:15
2500
Tom Hessels
Amsterdam
3:15
2501
Peter Greijmans
Nijmegen
3:15
2502
Hans van Nuenen
Waalwijk
3:15
2503
Roy van Leeuwen
Malden
3:15
2504
Erik Kersten
Weurt
3:15
2505
Peter de Niet
team Alphen d' huzes
3:15
2506
Glenn Rutten
Rozenburg Zh
3:15
2507
Frank Modderman
Lisse
3:15
2508
Frank Papen
Nijmegen
3:15
2509
Hans van der Westen
Nijmegen
3:15
2510
Jan van Dreven
Velp Gld
3:15
2511
Gert Nieuwboer
Malden
3:15
2512
Peter de Vries
Alkmaar
3:15
2513
Isidor Solis
Delft
3:15
2514
Florian Braakman
Équipe Harry Boogerd
3:16
2515
Berend Schans
Amsterdam
3:16
2516
Kees Rooijackers
Gemert
3:16
2517
Wilbert van Bon
Beuningen Gld
3:16
2518
Dirk Ritskes
Grou
3:16
2519
Duke Willemsen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:16
2520
Jorrit Spee
Nijmegen
3:16
2521
Ronald bruinsma
Koog aan de Zaan
3:16
2522
Thijmen Klop
's-Heerenberg
3:16
2523
Rob Sandifort
Waalwijk
3:16
2524
Danny van Ijzendoorn
Best
3:16
2525
Harry Rombout
Nijmegen
3:16
2526
Remco van Slooten
Wijchen
3:16
2527
Rudy Schultz
Leerdam
3:16
2528
Heine linker
Oostwold gem Leek
3:16
2529
Johan de Boer
Utrecht
3:17
2530
Thijs Heijthuijsen
Vught
3:17
2531
Niek Spreen Brouwer
Culemborg
3:17
2532
Peter Kragten
team Hogeschool Utrecht
3:17
2533
Hugo de Vries
Amstelveen
3:17
2534
Johannes Kammann
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:17
2535
Herman Vos
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
3:17
2536
Arend Fledderus
Lemmer
3:17
2537
Nick Martens
Rijnsburg
3:17
2538
Æde van der Weij
Boxtel
3:17
2539
Philip Spiekerman
Lelystad
3:17
2540
Berry van Ommeren
Lienden
3:17
2541
Theo Smits
MEN ON STEEL
3:17
2542
Leo bras
Arnhem
3:17
2543
Dirk Hoogland
Hilversum
3:17
2544
Max Heitkonig
Nederasselt
3:17
2545
Frans Melskens
Boxtel
3:17
2546
Emile Breure
Nijmegen
3:17
2547
René Neugebauer
absurdfietsplezier
3:18
2548
Eddie van der Meer
Boxmeer
3:18
2549
John Marijnissen
Veldhoven
3:18
2550
René Schouten
Obdam
3:18
2551
Toon van Hunsel
Budel-Schoot
3:18
2552
Ton Gronloh
Nieuwegein
3:18
2553
Evert Root
Haarlem
3:18
2554
Pieter Meeuwissen
Nijmegen
3:18
2555
Marcel Noij
Groesbeek
3:18
2556
Johan Boelrijk
LEF CYCLING TEAM
3:18
2557
Cees Mertens
Schijndel
3:18
2558
Martijn Wagena
TC het Roode Perineum
3:18
2559
Sander Emmering
Amsterdam
3:18
2560
Peter Wouters
Nijmegen
3:18
2561
Henk Roes
Dalfsen
3:19
2562
Erik Meijerm
Amsterdam
3:19
2563
Richard van Pluuren
Amersfoort
3:19
2564
Luka Kors
Rotterdam
3:19
2565
Jan Verkleij
SuperCycle Power Leiden
3:19
2566
René Reinaerts
Amsterdam
3:19
2567
Fred Vis
RapZat
3:19
2568
Mathijs Willems
Groesbeek
3:19
2569
Max Faber
Groet
3:19
2570
Danny Manning
Webba
3:19
2571
Paul van den Brakel
Team De Waag Doesburg
3:19
2572
André Hol
Druten
3:19
2573
Timon de Koning
Oud-Beijerland
3:19
2574
Rene Penning de Vries
Nijmegen
3:19
2575
Mark Koehorst
Lent
3:19
2576
Marcel Cohen
3:19
2577
Marvin Berrevoets
Nijmegen
3:19
2578
Lars Waltman
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:19
2579
Edwin van Boxtel
Venray
3:19
2580
Jan van Niejenhuis
Bennekom
3:19
2581
Paul van Zuijlen
Gouda
3:19
2582
Thomas van Baal
Eemnes
3:19
2583
Bram Siebelink
Utrecht
3:19
2584
Gerard van Dijsseldonk
Veldhoven
3:19
2585
André Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
3:19
2586
Dennis Groen
Papendrecht
3:19
2587
Arno van Pelt
Hwwonen-Trivire
3:19
2588
Rabih Al Zaher
Maarssen
3:20
2589
Kees eek
Beukertrein
3:20
2590
Robert Volman
Wehl
3:20
2591
Armand van Eldik
Utrecht
3:20
2592
Léon Janssen
Gendt
3:20
2593
Ton van den Oetelaar
I Can Wounded Warriors Cycling Team
3:20
2594
Tommie Krijnen
Riel
3:20
2595
Ger van Tussenbroek
Poortugaal
3:20
2596
Alfons Vrijland
Diemen
3:20
2597
Jan Bruntink
Zutphen
3:20
2598
Willem Dil
Oostzaan
3:20
2599
Allan Pieterse
Nijmegen
3:20
2600
Toon Toolenaar
Mijnsheerenland
3:20
2601
Paul Groosman
's-Hertogenbosch
3:20
2602
Hans Neijssel
Eindhoven
3:20
2603
Rene Janssen
Haarlem
3:21
2604
Germ Boersma
Zutphen
3:21
2605
Coen Holten
Nijmegen
3:21
2606
Arnoud Groenhuijzen
Hoofddorp
3:21
2607
Bert Oosterheerd
Lelystad
3:21
2608
Rene Holm
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:21
2609
Paul Soeterbroek
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:21
2610
Arthur Lalin
Drachten
3:21
2611
Peter thijssen
Nijmegen
3:21
2612
Hans de Waard
Wat nou weer?
3:21
2613
Jeroen Beukman
Wormerveersche Fiets Club
3:21
2614
Jan van Raay
cyclojunkies.nl
3:21
2615
Jasper Hazenberg
Nijmegen
3:21
2616
Tido Visser
Zaandam
3:21
2617
Richard de Ruiter
Wormer
3:21
2618
Anders Thrane
Groot-Ammers
3:21
2619
Rob de Dreu
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:21
2620
Bas arts
Nijmegen
3:21
2621
Hans Wartenberg
Tilburg
3:21
2622
Rolf van der Horst
Druten
3:21
2623
Ron Lammerts
Gemert
3:21
2624
Michael Benning
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:21
2625
Peter Marks
Zevenaar
3:21
2626
Roy kwakman
Arnhem
3:22
2627
Cris van Dusseldorp
Westervoort
3:22
2628
Wim Baring
Tuk
3:22
2629
Ive Rombout
Zele
3:22
2630
Bob schoot
Arnhem
3:22
2631
Willy Dobbelaere
WTC Drongen 33x25
3:22
2632
Rico Schuijers
Beek-Ubbergen
3:22
2633
Ton Hendriksen
Doetinchem
3:22
2634
Edward Bird
Amsterdam
3:22
2635
Wilfred Krebbers
A.A.O.K
3:22
2636
Geert Thoonen
Heeze
3:22
2637
Hans Mekenkamp
Kedichem
3:22
2638
Ruud Nijs
Eindhoven
3:22
2639
Arnold Coors
Nijmegen
3:22
2640
Kees Bovee
Hellevoetsluis
3:22
2641
Wim Bardoel
Team HZG
3:22
2642
Roy Groenen
Horssen
3:22
2643
Theo Jongmans
Nijmegen
3:23
2644
Jeroen Staps
Nijmegen
3:23
2645
Robert jan vos
Oss
3:23
2646
Koos Zuijderwijk
's-Gravenzande
3:23
2647
Leo Robbemont
Hwwonen-Trivire
3:23
2648
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
3:23
2649
Guus van Logtestijn
Gendt
3:23
2650
Sjaak Roelse
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:23
2651
John van Sambeek
Malden
3:23
2652
Ad van Es
Purmerend
3:23
2653
René Wilms
Venray
3:23
2654
Dick Grotholt
Purmerend
3:23
2655
Gerald van Rheenen
Utrecht
3:23
2656
Dolf Rijnberg
's-Gravenhage
3:23
2657
Hans Mertens
Hellevoetsluis
3:23
2658
Eric van Ooijen
Winterswijk
3:23
2659
Edwin Zwaan
Schiedam
3:23
2660
Willard Rijnberg
Rozendaal
3:23
2661
Erik Vink
Team Babovi
3:23
2662
Theo Hendriks
Nijmegen
3:23
2663
Ruud Klement
Team HZG
3:23
2664
René Heidenreich
Leidschendam
3:23
2665
Ed Stijlaart
Rhenoy
3:23
2666
Frank Kruitwagen
Malden
3:23
2667
Henk Bekkema
Waalwijk
3:24
2668
Johan Reuser
Lent
3:24
2669
Nico de Haas
Utrecht
3:24
2670
Hans Smelt
Elst Gld
3:24
2671
Peter Tissen
Bergen Lb
3:24
2672
Berry Evers
Amsterdam
3:24
2673
Marco Naterop
Groesbeek
3:24
2674
Pie Janssen
Nijmegen
3:24
2675
Dolf Hubertus
Ouwe dikzakken
3:24
2676
Paco Busteros
Leiderdorp
3:24
2677
Freek Smets
Palomas Blancas
3:24
2678
Marcel Pafort
Wormerveersche Fiets Club
3:24
2679
Harm Gijsman
Bemmel
3:24
2680
Cor Blanken
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
3:25
2681
Bart Kleeven
Nijmegen
3:25
2682
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
3:25
2683
Bernd Hermans
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:25
2684
Koos Spreen Brouwer
Culemborg
3:25
2685
Johan Kuiper
Assendelft
3:25
2686
Wij Korthouwer
Van Wijnen
3:25
2687
Melvin Everhartz
Valburg
3:25
2688
Anton de Boer
Tiel
3:25
2689
Igor Tiemens
Apeldoorn
3:25
2690
Bram van Rens
IxD – ICA
3:25
2691
Peter Tobé
Nijmegen
3:25
2692
Frank de Boer
Roelofarendsveen
3:25
2693
John Verhallen
Uden
3:25
2694
Arjan Brabander
Rijswijk Zh
3:25
2695
Adriaan Nagtegaal
Wormerveersche Fiets Club
3:25
2696
Roderick van Blarkom
Zeist
3:25
2697
Merijn Vos
áBLOC NL
3:25
2698
Dirk Sijtsema
Delft
3:25
2699
Marcel Schreuders
Malden
3:26
2700
Martin Aarts
Liempde
3:26
2701
Maarten Vermeulen
Zaandam
3:26
2702
Andre Barewijk
Heiloo
3:26
2703
Ton Rutten
reekse trappers
3:26
2704
Ron Stevens
Nijmegen
3:26
2705
Florens de Wit
Arnhem
3:26
2706
Michael Prins
Beukertrein
3:26
2707
Gerard Klomp
Zwolle
3:26
2708
Simon Gerth
Oetker Lions
3:26
2709
Hennie Genee
Huizen
3:26
2710
Rob van Ooij
Oss
3:26
2711
Edwin Dingjan
's-Gravenhage
3:26
2712
Rob Lensen
Linde Gas
3:26
2713
Benny Schulte
De Houten Vier
3:26
2714
Stijn Klijn
Rotterdam
3:27
2715
Adwin Sap
Boxmeer
3:27
2716
Jeroen Janssen
Zoetermeer
3:27
2717
Rik van de Laak
Bemmel
3:27
2718
Dick Dukel
Helmond
3:27
2719
Karol Geppert
Brunssum
3:27
2720
Antoine Janssen
Lent
3:27
2721
Tom Lensen
Nijmegen
3:27
2722
Hans Linders
Eindhoven
3:27
2723
Johan van Heel
Nijmegen
3:27
2724
Arnold Dekker
Uithoorn
3:28
2725
Herbert Wooning
Spaaklopers
3:28
2726
Theo de Nijs
Groesbeek
3:28
2727
Baudewijn Van Gucht
Bornem
3:28
2728
Jan Verheijen
Cuijk
3:28
2729
Marcel Bisselink
Oortjeshekken
3:28
2730
Erik Peddemors
team DVSU
3:28
2731
Peter Woensdregt
Rozenburg Zh
3:28
2732
Andre van den Eventuin
Utrecht
3:28
2733
Silvester Smit
Castricum
3:28
2734
Hans van Gorcum
De Krenks
3:28
2735
Ben Szczerba
Drunen
3:28
2736
Sjoerd van Poppel
Oirschot
3:28
2737
Jan Vink
Leimuiden
3:28
2738
Remco van Hensbergen
Rhenoy
3:28
2739
Ton Broer
Almen
3:28
2740
Ruud Erdkamp
de Trappisten
3:28
2741
Ti de Bondt
Leiderdorp
3:28
2742
Tom de Vries
Lelystad
3:28
2743
Alfred Gerrits
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
3:28
2744
René Verbruggen
Zeeland
3:28
2745
Kees vd Berg
Hwwonen-Trivire
3:28
2746
Johannes Hulsenboom
Waalwijk
3:29
2747
Richard Out
Wormerveersche Fiets Club
3:29
2748
Dennis Hoving
Nijmegen
3:29
2749
Roel Schuiling
Zetten
3:29
2750
Dick van der Burgh
Druten
3:29
2751
Ton Biessels
Oegstgeest
3:29
2752
Danny Goud
Strijen
3:29
2753
Frans van Olst
Lelystad
3:29
2754
Jan van Doorn
Bodegraven
3:29
2755
Loe van der Leeuw
Nijmegen
3:29
2756
Rolf Baarda
Waalwijk
3:29
2757
Marcel Le Noble
Montfoort
3:29
2758
Jule Hulleman
Apeldoorn
3:29
2759
Han Rutten
Tilburg
3:30
2760
Tom van Bolderen
Nijmegen
3:30
2761
Mark van Bekkum
TRFT
3:30
2762
Jean-pierre van ede
Oss
3:30
2763
Dirk op den Kelder
Hoogwoud
3:30
2764
Ton Kersten
Wijchen
3:30
2765
Toon van Gent
Nijmegen
3:30
2766
Piet Roorda
Ermelo
3:30
2767
Wiel Menger
Nijmegen
3:30
2768
Jos Gompelman
Amsterdam
3:30
2769
Jan Ramakers
Nijmegen
3:30
2770
Rico Diebels
Nijmegen
3:30
2771
Ton Fleuren
Nijmegen
3:30
2772
Hans van Thiel
Veghel
3:31
2773
Nard Strik
Boxtel
3:31
2774
Robbert Bloksma
Harderwijk
3:31
2775
Henk-Jan ter Waarbeek
Lent
3:31
2776
Ruud Timmer
TC De Liemers
3:31
2777
Bert Brouwers
Zwolle
3:31
2778
Joost van Helden
TRFT
3:31
2779
Jan Kersten
Heilig Landstichting
3:31
2780
Jos van der Hoeven
De Lier
3:31
2781
Theo Timmers
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
3:31
2782
Hans Vedder
Toerclub Boxmeer
3:31
2783
Rene Groeneveld
Grijpskerk
3:31
2784
Hans Abbring
Hoogeveen
3:31
2785
Ruud de Bie
Geven de Noorman
3:31
2786
Bas wagenaar
Oudkarspel
3:31
2787
Harm van boom
Venlo
3:31
2788
Bob Klaver
Nijmegen
3:31
2789
Jeroen van Oers
Tiel
3:31
2790
Jurgen Story
TRFT
3:31
2791
Michiel van de Pas
Zijwielrent.nl
3:31
2792
Peter Joosen
Ridderkerk
3:31
2793
Gert Schimmel
Amersfoort
3:31
2794
Jan Klerken
Team HZG
3:31
2795
Harm Kranenberg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:32
2796
Jeroen Kivits
Dordrecht
3:32
2797
Bas van bronswijk
Oijen
3:32
2798
Tim Bosten
Landgraaf
3:32
2799
Olivier Descamps
's-Gravenzande
3:32
2800
Sjon van den Broek
Mol Cargo
3:32
2801
André Schoorl
Swift Leiden
3:32
2802
Mark Kroon
Leusden
3:32
2803
Herman Klein Entink
Rosmalen
3:32
2804
Willem van Leeuwen
Team Alphen d' huzes
3:32
2805
Frans Zeestraten
Made
3:32
2806
Niek van Otterloo
Team BT Jos van Hees
3:32
2807
Joop Zanders
Horst
3:32
2808
Gerbe van den Top
Brummen
3:33
2809
Leon van de Schans
reekse trappers
3:33
2810
Peter van Poll
Molenhoek Lb
3:33
2811
Fernando Beuk
Bodegraven
3:33
2812
Pim Vos
Wijchen
3:33
2813
Peter Ham
't Bikkertje
3:33
2814
Joop van Beek
Nunspeet
3:33
2815
Redmar de Haan
Apeldoorn
3:33
2816
Danny van der Kwast
Team Kwastjes
3:33
2817
Gerben Barendregt
Zoetermeer
3:33
2818
Berend Casemier
Eelde
3:33
2819
Bart Buitendijk
Hwwonen-Trivire
3:34
2820
Karim Mebarki
Huizen
3:34
2821
Henk Stapert
Rosmalen
3:34
2822
Luc Hegeman
Huissen Steeds Voorwaarts
3:34
2823
Kai Prins
Nijmegen
3:34
2824
Ron Verzijden
Nijmegen
3:34
2825
Theo Tebarts
Siebengewald
3:34
2826
Maus Watervoort
Beverwijk
3:34
2827
Jan van Houten
Arnhem
3:35
2828
William Brands
Oss
3:35
2829
Pierre Kuster
Nieuwegein
3:35
2830
Armando Plantaz
Fuck it
3:35
2831
Jan Eikelboom
Utrecht
3:35
2832
Ronald Hendriks
TC De Liemers
3:35
2833
Adrie van Dusschoten
Zetten
3:35
2834
Jeroen van den Tweel
Aalsmeer
3:35
2835
Titus Donders
Vrienden van CWZ
3:35
2836
Bertil Kremers
Uden
3:35
2837
Antoon van de Langenberg
Boxtel
3:35
2838
Niels Kersten
's-Hertogenbosch
3:35
2839
Edwin Gels
Webba
3:35
2840
Frank Hoorn
Haarlem
3:35
2841
Co Stouten
Geldermalsen
3:35
2842
Henk Norde
Wijchen
3:35
2843
Dennis Glorius
Raamsdonksveer
3:35
2844
André Huisman
Amersfoort
3:35
2845
Robert Vermeij
Nijmegen
3:36
2846
Matthijs Haveman
Zeist
3:36
2847
René Mathtijsse
Nijmegen
3:36
2848
Peter van Heumen
Groesbeek
3:36
2849
Stef van Helvoort
Krommenie
3:36
2850
Paul van Schie
Jong Rabo
3:36
2851
Paul Francissen
Zeist
3:36
2852
Ton Lenting
Ubbergen
3:36
2853
Ad Mommer
Eindhoven
3:37
2854
Leo van der ent
Nijmegen
3:37
2855
Rob van Overbeek
Oirschot
3:37
2856
Paul Christian Smit
Nijmegen
3:37
2857
John Anderton
Nijmegen
3:37
2858
Gerben Vreeken
Nijmegen
3:37
2859
Gertjan Mulder
Zeist
3:37
2860
Ron de Jong
Beukertrein
3:38
2861
Bob van Rijn
Hellevoetsluis
3:38
2862
Frans-Peter de Bondt
Leiderdorp
3:38
2863
Wim Geerts
Vlijmen
3:38
2864
Dennis Vendrig
Duiven
3:38
2865
Jan Pluut
Hellevoetsluis
3:38
2866
Oege Boonstra
Gorredijk
3:38
2867
David van der Meer
Vries
3:38
2868
Rias Bonnema
Spijkenisse
3:38
2869
René Rohde
Arnhem
3:39
2870
Frank Ott
De Knoopenrijders
3:39
2871
Hans Timmers Verhoeven
Warnsveld
3:39
2872
Hans van Megen
Nijmegen
3:39
2873
René Carton
De Bossche Bollen
3:39
2874
Chris van Leuken
Budel
3:39
2875
Pieter Van Balkom
Schiedam
3:40
2876
Sander de Vries
Lelystad
3:40
2877
Sjoerd van Bakelen
Oss
3:40
2878
Jaap te Velde
Rolde
3:40
2879
Hans Richter
Geldern
3:40
2880
Ruud Kist
Team HZG
3:40
2881
Martin van Thulden
Zwolle
3:41
2882
Wichert Sinke
TRFT
3:41
2883
Wim Remmen
Bergen Lb
3:41
2884
Harindra FERNANDO
Berg en Dal
3:42
2885
Eric van de Sande
Kekerdom
3:42
2886
Ad Aarts
Hilvarenbeek
3:42
2887
Ko Huisman
DKLM (door koersinzicht en leef
3:42
2888
Paul van Aanholt
Goirle
3:42
2889
Huub Degens
RapZat
3:42
2890
Herman Gaertner
Zevenaar
3:42
2891
Ger de Bruijn
Julianadorp
3:42
2892
Stevn Faber
Vught
3:42
2893
Menno Steinmetz
's-Gravenhage
3:42
2894
Wim Vlemmix
Waddinxveen
3:42
2895
Caesar Roseboom
Arnhem
3:42
2896
Jos Spijkers
's-Gravenhage
3:42
2897
Jaap Feil
Velp Gld
3:42
2898
Peter Lodewijks
Landsmeer
3:43
2899
Johan van Heumen
Nijmegen
3:43
2900
Ronald vd Broek
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:43
2901
Mannus Goris
Amsterdam
3:43
2902
Hans Bogaerts
Horssen
3:43
2903
Richard van Wezel
Nijmegen
3:43
2904
Henk Zweerink
Geldrop
3:43
2905
Koen Vloet
Boxmeer
3:43
2906
Bart van Putten
Trapwerk
3:43
2907
Kees Schaak
Biddinghuizen
3:44
2908
Maarten Wagenaar
Cruquius
3:44
2909
Roelof Hepping
Varsseveld
3:44
2910
Willem van Ree
Kampen
3:44
2911
Gertjan van Pelt
WTC De Spaaklopers
3:44
2912
Randolph Paulerberg
Zevenaar
3:44
2913
Mattie Teklenburg
Valkenswaard
3:44
2914
Cees Taal
Leerdam
3:44
2915
Peter Mannaerts
Beverwijk
3:44
2916
Hans Scholtz
Siebengewald
3:44
2917
Piet Peters
Huissen
3:44
2918
Eric Cabooer
Venlo
3:44
2919
Hylco Wijnants
Nijmegen
3:44
2920
Ronald van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
3:44
2921
Martijn Oosterhof
Meppel
3:44
2922
Peter Brekelmans
Amsterdam
3:44
2923
Jan ter Wal
Groesbeek
3:45
2924
Joop Braakman
Équipe Harry Boogerd
3:45
2925
Boudy Heuer
Geertruidenberg
3:45
2926
Ed Jacobs
Uden
3:45
2927
Peter Bentum
Zutphen
3:45
2928
Marco FALCONE
Leiden
3:45
2929
Alexander van Ee
's-Gravenhage
3:45
2930
Gose Tukker
Hellevoetsluis
3:45
2931
Cor van Ingen
Weurt
3:45
2932
Harry van Bruggen
absurdfietsplezier
3:45
2933
Richard Mulderij
Zwolle
3:45
2934
Bruno De Regge
Shimano
3:45
2935
Henk Bond
Abcoude
3:45
2936
Mark Lepelaar
Amsterdam
3:45
2937
Joel Valente
Hamburg
3:45
2938
Arjan Visscher
Leusden
3:45
2939
Cor Dennissen
Wijchen
3:45
2940
Mike Lehnkering
Zevenaar
3:45
2941
Theo Smaal
Hwwonen-Trivire
3:45
2942
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
3:45
2943
George Knops
Mijdrecht
3:45
2944
Fred Duif
Wormerveersche Fiets Club
3:45
2945
Folkert Sytsema
Wassenaar
3:45
2946
Arie de Jongh
Utrecht
3:46
2947
Wim van der Leij
Leerdam
3:46
2948
Theo Jekel
Purmerend
3:46
2949
Stefan Donker
Ridderkerk
3:46
2950
Tejo Janssen
Winssen
3:46
2951
VIP
3:46
2952
Aad van der Torre
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:46
2953
Jeu LItjens
Wellerlooi
3:46
2954
Ruud van Alphen
Nijmegen
3:46
2955
Jeroen Bemer
Zwolle
3:47
2956
Joop Moorman
Venlo
3:47
2957
Ad van Hout
Nijmegen
3:47
2958
Johan Huizer
Spijkenisse
3:47
2959
Arthur Janssen
Brummen
3:47
2960
John Raadschelders
Venray
3:47
2961
Matthieu Rutten
Vlijmen
3:47
2962
Willy van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
3:47
2963
Wim Kieboom
Arnhem
3:47
2964
Vincent van Stekelenburg
Amsterdam
3:48
2965
Roland Bos
Bussum
3:48
2966
Antoon G. de Groot
Beilen
3:48
2967
Ko Dek
Heinkenszand
3:48
2968
Barbara dierink
Steenbergen Nb
3:48
2969
Marko van den Dool
Team HZG
3:49
2970
Hicham Harrak
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:49
2971
Wim Sierksma
Ermelo
3:49
2972
Matthijs Kroon
Bolsward
3:49
2973
Ad Huijsman
Nieuwendijk Nb
3:49
2974
Jack Kramers
Amersfoort
3:49
2975
Leo rutten
Groningen
3:49
2976
Leon Kersten
Nijmegen
3:49
2977
Hans Melenhorst
Arnhem
3:49
2978
Mathijs van Daal
Lent
3:50
2979
Silvano Onnekink
Velp Gld
3:50
2980
Han van Huijkelom
Kaatsheuvel
3:50
2981
Gerrit van Middendorp
Hoevelaken
3:50
2982
Adri van der Zwart
Druten
3:50
2983
David Van Maanen
Kedichem
3:50
2984
Willem Huisman
Vlijmen
3:50
2985
Henk Horstink
Nijmegen
3:50
2986
Fred Beeking
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:50
2987
Piet Huizer
Spaaklopers
3:50
2988
Eldert Nieuwenhuize
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
3:51
2989
Bas Assink
Hengelo Ov
3:51
2990
Maarten Overweg
Best
3:51
2991
Henk Hulshof
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:51
2992
Maarten van der Arend
Nijmegen
3:51
2993
Wouter Ploeg
Voorthuizen
3:52
2994
Wouter Pustjens
Amersfoort
3:52
2995
Andre Hooyman
Groessen
3:52
2996
Wim Hoogkamer
Aarle-Rixtel
3:52
2997
Henk Slettenhaar
's-Gravenhage
3:52
2998
Harry Slegh
Utrecht
3:52
2999
Maurits Hermsen
Nijmegen
3:53
3000
Peter van Baal
Eemnes
3:53
3001
Jan de Bie
Forza4Neia
3:53
3002
Frits Bruinink
Oldenzaal
3:53
3003
Edwin de Kler
Heemskerk
3:53
3004
Gerrit de Noord
Lelystad
3:53
3005
Peter Rutgers
Nijmegen
3:54
3006
Ronald De Ruijter
Beukertrein
3:54
3007
2336
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:54
3008
Marc Veldkamp
Best
3:55
3009
Fred de Vries
Maurik
3:55
3010
Ronald Kok
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:55
3011
Cees van Hattum
Aventics
3:55
3012
Danny Siegers
Nootdorp
3:56
3013
Koert Ruiken
Bilthoven
3:56
3014
Dick Meijerman
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:56
3015
Peter Melissen
Vianen Ut
3:56
3016
Maarten loeffen
Nijmegen
3:56
3017
Geert Segers
Balgoij
3:56
3018
Jurgen Visser
IJsselstein Ut
3:57
3019
Harry Wegdam
Zeist
3:57
3020
Hans Manders
Heeswijk-Dinther
3:57
3021
Frans Herregraven
Ewijk
3:58
3022
Rob Verkerk
Trapwerk
3:58
3023
Piet Peiren
Utrecht
3:58
3024
Rudi den hartog
Wormer
3:58
3025
Norbert Gerbrands
TRFT
3:58
3026
Marco Kolk
Hoogeveen
3:58
3027
Bert van der Weg
Arnhem
3:58
3028
Paul van Wersch
Mook
3:58
3029
Hans van vugt
Nijmegen
3:59
3030
Mario van Loon
Baarle-Nassau
3:59
3031
Marco Tacq
Nijmegen
3:59
3032
Jan Boogaarts
Alkmaar
3:59
3033
Rob Frederiks
Beuningen Gld
3:59
3034
Bart Fokkema
Malden
3:59
3035
Jan willem brondsema
Nijmegen
3:59
3036
Marcel Beuker
Beukertrein
3:59
3037
Wesley Beuker
Beukertrein
3:59
3038
Rene Beuker
Beukertrein
4:00
3039
Arjen Daverveld
Nijmegen
4:00
3040
Remco Hammer
Groesbeek
4:00
3041
Ron Breeman
Dordrecht
4:01
3042
Jan Willem emekamp
Zeist
4:01
3043
Jan de Wit
Aaitvedan
4:01
3044
John Joosten
Liempde
4:01
3045
Wout Eikendal
Nijmegen
4:02
3046
Martien Vermeulen
TC Janssen /Rutjes
4:02
3047
Gosse van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
4:02
3048
Maarten Greydanus
Uden
4:02
3049
Gerard de Graaff
Hwwonen-Trivire
4:02
3050
Gerrit Esser
Apeldoorn
4:02
3051
Martijn van Rensch
Nijmegen
4:02
3052
Leo Faessen
Venray
4:02
3053
Hugo Fillet
Haringhuizen
4:03
3054
Frits Pelmelay
's-Gravenhage
4:03
3055
Henk Rauw
Duiven
4:03
3056
Henk Vissers
Groesbeek
4:03
3057
Louis van der linden
CS030
4:03
3058
Johan Kleinlugtenbeld
Van Wijnen
4:03
3059
Willem van Vliet
Hoevelaken
4:03
3060
Adriaan Lam
De Platte Pneu
4:03
3061
Paul Bournas
Hilversum
4:04
3062
Frans Cruijen
Venlo
4:04
3063
Esther van Elst
Malden
4:04
3064
Jan Jeurissen
Huissen Steeds Voorwaarts
4:04
3065
Jan Bardie
Cuijk
4:04
3066
Edwin van der Westen
Santpoort-Noord
4:04
3067
Ton de Jager
Utrecht
4:04
3068
Wil Ulehake
Gassel
4:05
3069
Peter-Jan van Eeten
Vrienden van CWZ
4:05
3070
Herman Berndt
Nijmegen
4:05
3071
Vicent van der Laan
Voorhout
4:05
3072
Lucas Mens
Berg en Dal
4:05
3073
Frank Nagtegaal
Doorn
4:05
3074
Chris Haverkamp
Warffum
4:05
3075
Jindra Kadoun
Nijmegen
4:05
3076
Marius Boerakker
Wijchen
4:05
3077
Piet van der Sloot
FietStijgers
4:06
3078
Venekamp Jan
Vries
4:06
3079
Peter Rondhuis
Leidschendam
4:06
3080
Willem de Haan
Groningen
4:07
3081
Peter van Soest
's-Gravenhage
4:07
3082
Matthew Westphal
Papendrecht
4:07
3083
Rw van der Laan
Cuijk
4:07
3084
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
4:07
3085
Frank Muller
Delft
4:07
3086
Peter Hoogendam
36 knopen
4:07
3087
David Goudsmit
Amstelveen
4:07
3088
Michiel Waaijenberg
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
4:07
3089
Ad van Dijsseldonk
Veldhoven
4:08
3090
Kees van Antwerpen
Lent
4:08
3091
Koos van Dijk
Appingedam
4:08
3092
Frank Jongepier
Velp Gld
4:09
3093
Luuk Vos
Grave
4:09
3094
Jan Huurman
Nijmegen
4:09
3095
Bennie Kerkhof
Zeeland
4:09
3096
Bart Marijnen
Emst
4:09
3097
Martijn van Heugten
Goirle
4:09
3098
Michel Schrok
Sassenheim
4:10
3099
Simon Scheepens
Amersfoort
4:10
3100
Roel T.B. Jansen
Burgh-Haamstede
4:10
3101
Bertus Post
Beukertrein
4:11
3102
Willie van Elk
Overasselt
4:11
3103
Raymond van Hal
Bocht 18
4:12
3104
Cees Botter
Alkmaar
4:12
3105
John wesselink
Duivendrecht
4:12
3106
Dre Maas
Kudelstaart
4:12
3107
Arnold van de Worp
Zwolle
4:13
3108
Andre Hoekema
Leiden
4:13
3109
Maerten Prins
Nijmegen
4:14
3110
Bart Sanders
Breda
4:14
3111
Stef Zonneveld
Leidschendam
4:15
3112
Guus Raats
Leek
4:15
3113
Klaas van Sleen
Nijmegen
4:15
3114
Mario Leijen
Oss
4:16
3115
René Uijthoven
Best
4:16
3116
Wouter Hameeteman
Eindhoven
4:16
3117
Matthijs van Baal
Eemnes
4:16
3118
Peter de Jong
Team Leo
4:16
3119
Bert Bremer
Hellevoetsluis
4:16
3120
Jan van Hoenselaar
Toerclub Boxmeer
4:17
3121
Maurice van Rijn
Utrecht
4:17
3122
Gert List
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:18
3123
Marc Lemmers
Beuningen Gld
4:19
3124
Christoph Hass
's-Gravenhage
4:20
3125
Paul Hofmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:20
3126
Marcel Heijmink
Van Wijnen
4:20
3127
Jan van Kuyk
Hilversum
4:20
3128
Wilhelmus van Gellecum
Huissen
4:20
3129
Ragnar Donker
Ridderkerk
4:20
3130
Arie Bossche
Escharen
4:21
3131
Nic Giling
Vries
4:21
3132
Thorpe Hoogstra
Amsterdam
4:21
3133
Frits van Kappel
Homeride - Wij gaan HART
4:21
3134
Habieb. Ishak
Amsterdam
4:21
3135
Rory Ubbink
Nijmegen
4:22
3136
Bart Lansdorp
team Hogeschool Utrecht
4:25
3137
EAM Wennekes
Molenhoek Lb
4:25
3138
Maarten Heemskerk
Leiderdorp
4:25
3139
Marc Seveke
Nijmegen
4:25
3140
Danny de Jaeger
cyclojunkies.nl
4:25
3141
Ronald de Vooght
Bemmel
4:26
3142
Paul Bingen
Arnhem
4:26
3143
Raymond Kettering
Neede
4:26
3144
Jelle van der Aa
Den Dungen
4:26
3145
Huub Reijnen
Boxtel
4:28
3146
Leo van Heugten
Meijel
4:28
3147
Cor Batterink
Oosterhout Gld
4:28
3148
Ivo van Haren
Vught
4:29
3149
Cor Brink
Gendt
4:29
3150
Paul van Uden
Voorburg
4:29
3151
Bas Bendijk
Nieuwpoort
4:31
3152
Jesse Burer
Amsterdam
4:31
3153
Antoon Rasing
Bemmel
4:31
3154
Dennis van Treuren
Rotterdam
4:31
3155
Ton van Boven
Rosmalen
4:31
3156
Peter Groenen
Drunen
4:32
3157
Jeroen Brouwers
Homeride - Wij gaan HART
4:32
3158
Theo Horsten
Appingedam
4:33
3159
Maarten Muntinga
Amsterdam
4:34
3160
Adrie van Zundert
De Houten Vier
4:34
3161
Remco van Gemert
Beuningen Gld
4:34
3162
Jos van Eyck
Vrienden van CWZ
4:34
3163
André Viddeleer
Lunteren
4:35
3164
John Bijlsma
Almere
4:35
3165
Rick Schuller
Grou
4:35
3166
Frank Langedijk
IJmuiden
4:36
3167
Remco Roobol
Nijmegen
4:36
3168
Vincent Vreugdenhil
Breda
4:36
3169
Rens Elderkamp
Eindhoven
4:36
3170
Eduardo The
Rotterdam
4:37
3171
Jacco van Gulick
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:37
3172
Marc van der vuurst
Mijdrecht
4:39
3173
Peter van Hoek
Oss
4:39
3174
Jacco Koopman
Enkhuizen
4:40
3175
Arjan van Tol
Aalsmeer
4:40
3176
Wim Willems
Waarland
4:40
3177
Mart Sterken
Cuijk
4:40
3178
Bertil te Brake
Velp Gld
4:41
3179
Peter de Jong
Groesbeek
4:41
3180
Richard Vernes
Huissen
4:41
3181
Gerard van Wielen
Nijmegen
4:42
3182
Gert-Jan Willemsen
Poelmann van den Broek advocaten
4:43
3183
Cees Bond
Volendam
4:43
3184
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
4:44
3185
Toon Molleman
Amsterdam
4:45
3186
Alphons Tuijtelaars
Chasse patate
4:45
3187
Rinus Maat
ExxonMobil Tijgers
4:46
3188
Bas Kelderman
De Lier
4:46
3189
Joep Peters
Lent
4:47
3190
Louis Bavelaar
Nieuw-Vennep
4:47
3191
Norbert A'Campo
's-Hertogenbosch
4:48
3192
Tjeerd Hazenberg
Grijpskerk
4:48
3193
Hans Meijer
Doetinchem
4:49
3194
Peter Willemsen
Leersum
4:50
3195
Christian Haverkamp
Apeldoorn
4:50
3196
Jan Derene
Sprundel
4:50
3197
Marc Vissers
Kaatsheuvel
4:51
3198
Evert Slender
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
4:52
3199
Chris Wauters
Pijnacker
4:52
3200
Henk Beerman
Den Haag
4:52
3201
Jos Mulders
Hillegom
4:54
3202
Peter Schrijver
Purmerend
4:54
3203
Geert van den Wittenboer
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
4:55
3204
Wim Houben
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:56
3205
Willem Geert Pomper
De Bossche Bollen
4:56
3206
Anton Sytsema
Rijswijk Zh
4:57
3207
Eddy Ivens
Puurs
4:57
3208
Bryan Leeuwerink
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:57
3209
Niels Alberts
Eerbeek
4:58
3210
Helgo Borgers
Bemmel
4:58
3211
Eduard Doeschotte
Aaitvedan
4:59
3212
Maarten de Vries
Herpen
4:59
3213
Gijs Buijs
Heusden gem Heusden
4:59
3214
Alexander Fase
Delft
5:02
3215
Ronald Dulmers
Haarlem
5:02
3216
Michiel van Houten
Piershil
5:02
3217
Richard Braat
Steenbergen Nb
5:04
3218
Theo Nelissen
Nijmegen
5:04
3219
Alex Mommer
De Platte Pneu
5:04
3220
Siebren de Boer
Harlingen
5:04
3221
Hans Strating
Berghem
5:05
3222
Chris Polie
Stellendam
5:05
3223
Andy Skelson
Elst Gld
5:05
3224
Niklas Holmberg
Heemstede
5:06
3225
Theo van Es
Hallum
5:07
3226
Gerrie ter Hart
Varsseveld
5:07
3227
Ron Winkels
Hellevoetsluis
5:08
3228
Remco Boender
Arnhem
5:08
3229
Pascal Smit
Haarlem
5:09
3230
Derk Oost
Webba
5:10
3231
Arie van Zuijlen
Amsterdam
5:11
3232
Arie Stroobant
Nijmegen
5:12
3233
Edward Imhof
Tiel
5:12
3234
Bob Zeegers
Waalwijk
5:13
3235
Joris Timmers
Nijmegen
5:13
3236
Sander Voorhuis
Nijmegen
5:13
3237
Tjeerd van den Berg
Rotterdam
5:14
3238
Dennis Van der pijll
Haarlem
5:16
3239
Gerard Dekker
Malden
5:16
3240
Theo Keukens
Nijmegen
5:16
3241
Ed Willemsen
Arnhem
5:17
3242
Pieter Scherphof
Rotterdam
5:17
3243
Wout van der Hoef
Wijchen
5:19
3244
Edwin Kolk
Hoogeveen
5:19
3245
Hc Volbeda
Amersfoort
5:19
3246
Francisco Robles Gil
Amsterdam
5:20
3247
Rob Lloyd
Pijnacker
5:21
3248
Matthew Bintner
Nijmegen
5:22
3249
Roelf van Bijnen
Reek
5:23
3250
Brian Presentacion
Vlaardingen
5:23
3251
Jos van der Velden
Almere
5:23
3252
Philip van Pallandt
Doorwerth
5:23
3253
Jan Hoftijzer
Van Wijnen
5:23
3254
Hans van Maaren
Hamburg
5:24
3255
Bart van de Laak
's-Hertogenbosch
5:24
3256
Luuk Gelsing
Harderwijk
5:25
3257
Roy Janssen
Wijchen
5:25
3258
Ben Beth
Lent
5:26
3259
Cock Doornekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:28
3260
Cees Engelfriet
Krimpen aan den IJssel
5:28
3261
Sijbe van der Poel
Almere
5:29
3262
Rudi Bustraan
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:30
3263
Piet de Coe
Waspik
5:32
3264
Ed Djie
Aalsmeer
5:32
3265
Hans Rol
RKWC Heemskerk Vooruit
5:32
3266
Wim Ellens
Appingedam
5:33
3267
Robbert-Jan Hageman
's-Gravenhage
5:33
3268
Will Scheper / Waarts
Papendrecht
5:33
3269
Richard Vergunst
Lopik
5:34
3270
Harry van Rossum
Gortelse hardrijders
5:36
3271
Maarten Lange
Nijmegen
5:38
3272
Han Verheijen
Bocht 18
5:38
3273
Lois Bruines
IJsselstein Ut
5:38
3274
Pyt Liemburg
Donkerbroek
5:38
3275
Marc van Iersel
Roosendaal
5:39
3276
Frans Jongen
Groessen
5:40
3277
Jan Janssen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:41
3278
Remco van den Bosch
Boskoop
5:41
3279
Joep Brouwers
Zwolle
5:42
3280
Jan Jansen
Sint Michielsgestel
5:42
3281
Joop Koopman
De Pulle Rieders uit Hoogeveen
5:43
3282
Hans Leijs
Borne
5:43
3283
Wiebe Snijder
zijwielrent.nl
5:44
3284
Jürgen Liebers
Nijmegen
5:46
3285
Paul van Bohemen
Woerden
5:47
3286
Marc Jilesen
Deest
5:48
3287
Meindert Louwsma
Zoetermeer
5:49
3288
Hennie Jacobs
Amersfoort
5:51
3289
Albert Nab
De Platte Pneu
5:51
3290
Emiel Waaijenberg
v.v. Stelvio ... of zo
5:51
3291
Bart Jilesen
Deest
5:51
3292
Pieter Smeets
Rotterdam
5:56
3293
Siep Louwsma
Leiden
5:56
3294
Jan Verschuren
Almere
5:59
3295
William van Alst
Van Wijnen
6:01
3296
Theo Keuchenius
Almere
6:02
3297
Bert Zijlema
Bolle Zeilen p.i.o.
6:05
3298
Wouter de Reus
Vlaardingen
6:08
3299
Peter Siemerink
Almelo
6:12
3300
Joey Blokland
I Can Wounded Warriors Cycling Team
6:12
3301
Frank Scholten
Leeuwarden
6:12
3302
Gerard van Oord
Werkendam
6:12
3303
Jonathan van den Burg
Bennekom
6:13
3304
Martin vernes
Arnhem
6:14
3305
Wybo Van der Veen
Amersfoort
6:14
3306
Harald de Kruijf
Tiel
6:15
3307
Twan Nuijen
All4Small – Companen
6:15
3308
Joost van Uijen
Geertruidenberg
6:17
3309
Bert Gerding
Ede Gld
6:18
3310
Hans Driessen
Bergen Lb
6:18
3311
Jan Ploeg
Culemborg
6:21
3312
Mano Campos
's-Gravenhage
6:22
3313
Willem Harlaar
Linschoten
6:22
3314
Egbert Mulder
Naarden
6:25
3315
Marc Smit
Oosterhout Gld
6:28
3316
Jannie Oonincx
Oudenbosch
6:30
3317
Ger Stroop
Lent
6:33
3318
Michiel Kaljee
Almere
6:40
3319
Rob Verhagen
Tiel
6:41
3320
Frans Hondeman
Hilversum
6:47
3321
Jens Osinga
Delft
6:49
3322
Martijn van Duivenbode
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:51
3323
Hans Bol
Aventics
6:51
3324
Willem Noest
Gortelse hardrijders
6:54
3325
Alwin Wagener
Elst Gld
6:55
3326
Pieter van Lubeek
Wijchen
6:57
3327
Henri in 't Veld
Eerbeek
6:59
3328
Meine Buitenhuis
Steenwijk
6:59
3329
Erwin Kienhuis
Heemstede
7:04
3330
Matthieu Bos
Zwartsluis
7:07
3331
Sjaak Sneek
De Houten Vier
7:11
3332
Marcel Noordzij
Barendrecht
7:12
3333
Lex Grisel
Rosmalen
7:12
3334
Arend van de Stadt
Huizen
7:13
3335
Manfred van Stuivenberg
Maassluis
7:17
3336
Jos Beneken Kolmer
Leiden
7:18
3337
Bas van der Lans
's-Gravenhage
7:24
3338
Arco Terlouw
Ridderkerk
7:28
3339
Pieter Grasveld
Team HZG
7:30
3340
Rene van den Heuvel
Utrecht
7:30
3341
Theo de Boer
Naarden
7:32
3342
Marcel van Nistelrooij
Equipe Mont Ventoux
7:46
3343
Harry Goorsenberg
Koudekerke
7:55
3344
Ron van Gent
Deventer
8:09
3345
Dennis Lauffer
Hellevoetsluis
8:15
3346
Coos Barhorst
Heemskerk
8:18
3347
Enrico Veld
Oss
8:22
3348
Hans Schouten
Delft
8:24
3349
Paul Spaninks
Eindhoven
8:24
3350
Willem Lingmont
Swolgen
8:25
3351
Marc Brink
Amsterdam
8:34
3352
Yvo van der Kwast
Team Kwastjes
8:35
3353
Erik van der Salm
Leerdam
8:49
3354
Thijs van Dijk
Team Babovi
8:59
3355
Gerard Veerman
Kockengen
9:16
3356
Kees. Lamper
Wemeldinge
9:42
3357
Paul-Robert Marcu
Eindhoven
9:50
3358
Peter Janssen
Helmond
10:15
3359
Jan Slettenhaar
Delft
10:21
3360
Bart van Kollenburg
Homeride - Wij gaan HART
10:53
3361
Diallo ibrahim
Het Vijfde wiel
11:10
3362
Fred Kupers
Equipe Mont Ventoux
11:38
3363
Chris Lampe
De Bossche Bollen
12:12
3364
Vincent van Gaal
reekse trappers
13:12
VROUW, OVERALL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margot Sloot
Didam
2:01
2
Miriam Fuselier
Arnhem
2:03
3
Eva Bijwaard
Hillegom
2:06
4
Margreet van Voorst
Zetten
2:06
5
Anna Kersten
Amsterdam
2:09
6
Sione Jongstra
Utrecht
2:09
7
Brenda Bakker
Arnhem
2:11
8
Thea Vergeer
Rossum Gld
2:12
9
Trudy van Maassen
Nijmegen
2:13
10
Joke van wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:14
11
Susan van Zeelst
Kek! Nijmegen
2:16
12
Annelies van den Hoven
Amsterdam
2:16
13
Joline Versteegen
Arnhem
2:18
14
Marjan Faber
Beek-Ubbergen
2:19
15
Roelien de Wolf
Amersfoort
2:19
16
Leonie Redder
Bierfiets
2:20
17
Karine Onderwater
Amsterdam
2:20
18
Anke Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
2:20
19
Janneke Scheepers
Zijwielrent.nl
2:22
20
Fenna Mooren
Nijmegen
2:22
21
Johanna de Greeuw
Amsterdam
2:22
22
Annemarie Leeuwen
Beuningen Gld
2:23
23
Silke Schmidt
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
2:23
24
Mark van Galen
reekse trappers
2:23
25
Maaike de Bruijn
Utrecht
2:24
26
Noor de Kort
Nijmegen
2:24
27
Paulien Polderman
Houten
2:24
28
Marion Baas
Delft
2:24
29
Cecile van Houts
Kek! Nijmegen
2:24
30
Heidi Broker
Amsterdam
2:24
31
Louise Soplanit
Amsterdam
2:25
32
Silvia van Zuijlen
Overasselt
2:26
33
Rosanne nigten
Kek! Nijmegen
2:28
34
Noortje Janssen
Chasse patate
2:28
35
Annemiek Visser
Kek! Nijmegen
2:29
36
Mandala Leliveld
Arnhem
2:29
37
Annemieke Wind
Bierfiets
2:29
38
Marit van der Heijden
Amsterdam
2:29
39
Renske van den Elzen
Kek! Den Haag
2:29
40
Mirjam Fondse
Kek! Den Haag
2:30
41
Wendy ten Westenend
Vage Gasten
2:31
42
Hedi van Dijk-Poot
Oegstgeest
2:31
43
Mieke van Oostrom
Alkmaar
2:31
44
Janneke Hendriksen
CS030
2:32
45
Judith Kuijs
De Roomsoezen
2:33
46
Aukje Kreuger
Leiden
2:33
47
Anne Bos
Nijmegen
2:33
48
Suzanne van de Laar
Utrecht
2:33
49
Lotte van Ruitenbeek
Vrienden van CWZ
2:34
50
Nina Tuinte
Nijmegen
2:34
51
Floor Weusthof
Amersfoort
2:35
52
Anne Marsman
Breda
2:35
53
Jolien Oosterheerd
Utrecht
2:35
54
Nynke Bakering
Utrecht
2:36
55
Sanne Vandewall
Vorstenbosch
2:36
56
Jildou van Solkema
Nijmegen
2:36
57
Lia Reijnders
Hilversum
2:36
58
Miranda van der Loo
Arnhem
2:37
59
Maartje Munsterman
Nijmegen
2:37
60
Francien Looije
Beukertrein
2:37
61
AnneMarie Pieterse
Tiel
2:38
62
Jeanet van Loon
Utrecht
2:38
63
Yvonne Sinke
Oosterbeek
2:38
64
Heleen plaatzer
Eindhoven
2:38
65
Nicole Lemmen
Amsterdam
2:39
66
Anita Bunk
Arnhem
2:39
67
Anneke Hofs
TVA Roadrunners
2:39
68
Willeke van der Weide
Leiden
2:39
69
Nienke Wind
Bierfiets
2:39
70
Hans Nijenhuis
Gennep
2:40
71
Chantal Beijersbergen
Groningen
2:40
72
Anne Sophie Kruit
Kek! Nijmegen
2:40
73
Annegien Kruger dagneaux
Amsterdam
2:40
74
Froukje de Vries
Nijmegen
2:40
75
Sharon Verstegen
's-Gravenhage
2:40
76
Roos Leverink
Lent
2:41
77
Iris van den Berg
Voorthuizen
2:41
78
Jeske Sluijk
De Meern
2:41
79
Karin van den Brink
Oosterbeek
2:41
80
Ingrid Middelkoop
Kek! Den Haag
2:41
81
Roos Veneman
Geven de Noorman
2:42
82
Astrid Balemans
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
2:42
83
Ine doesburg
De Knoopenrijders
2:42
84
Constance Hendrickx
Nijmegen
2:42
85
Floor Peels
Eindhoven
2:42
86
Sarah Vader
Kranenburg
2:42
87
Marloes van Lin
Utrecht
2:42
88
Anne-Marie Terhorst
Kek! Nijmegen
2:42
89
Astrid van Velthoven
SuperCycle Power Leiden
2:43
90
Margriet Blokker
Nijmegen
2:43
91
Manon Van Someren
Nijmegen
2:43
92
2333
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
2:43
93
Deborah Knijnenburg
Haarlem
2:43
94
Anna Luten
Haarlem
2:43
95
Hanne Rooijackers
Nijmegen
2:43
96
Anna Larentis
Diemen
2:43
97
Tessa Sandberg
Amsterdam
2:44
98
Hilde veldhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:44
99
Josien Scholten
Nijmegen
2:44
100
Nicky Lem
Nijmegen
2:44
101
Marlies Verstegen
Nijmegen
2:45
102
Hester de Graaf
Kek! Den Haag
2:45
103
Loes Hondelink
De Grote Mufti's
2:45
104
Berrit Sluiter
Elst Gld
2:45
105
Esther van Berne
Amsterdam
2:45
106
Inge Neijenhuis
TC De Liemers
2:45
107
Jose Jochems
Bicykletsers
2:46
108
Jikke Balkema
Utrecht
2:46
109
Elsan Esmeyer
Nijmegen
2:46
110
Ingrid Elderson
Kek! Nijmegen
2:46
111
Saskia Peters
Duiven
2:46
112
Jessie Jannink
Nijmegen
2:46
113
Lotte Wijnants
IJsselstein Ut
2:46
114
Sonja Nuijen
Bike & Skate Academy Linden
2:46
115
Annemarie de Jong
de Utregse Ventouters
2:46
116
Simone Konings
Berg en Dal
2:46
117
Marlies van Nimwegen
Nijmegen
2:47
118
Christel Vekerdy-van Dijk
Arnhem
2:47
119
Rosemarie Smit
Nijmegen
2:47
120
Nienke Peters
Amsterdam
2:47
121
Marie-Louise Calame
Rotterdam
2:47
122
Marleen van Loon
Beuningen Gld
2:47
123
Aletta Hazeveld
Amsterdam
2:47
124
Emma Broekhuizen
Lent
2:47
125
Emma Houterman
's-Gravenhage
2:48
126
Jeanette Hendriks
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
2:48
127
Simone te Buck
De Roomsoezen
2:48
128
Meta van Heugten
Helmond
2:48
129
Tonny van Vugt
Arnhem
2:48
130
Janneke Buur
Groenekan
2:48
131
Jannie Jongen
Nijmegen
2:48
132
Natas Bons
TC Janssen /Rutjes
2:48
133
Henriette ter Stege
Amsterdam
2:49
134
Eugenie lePoole
Amsterdam
2:49
135
Lieke Poeth
Venlo
2:49
136
Christel Marsman
Kek! Nijmegen
2:49
137
Saskia van der Haagen
Rijswijk Zh
2:50
138
Eefje Roelofsen
Nijmegen
2:50
139
Anouk van den Berg
Zwolle
2:50
140
Imke Beusen
Groesbeek
2:50
141
Suus van der Weide
Vage Gasten
2:50
142
Lana Selhorst
De Schele Rakkers
2:50
143
Esther van der Meulen
Barneveld
2:50
144
Maria Slootmaekers
Houten
2:50
145
Irene Hendriks
Vrienden van CWZ
2:51
146
Evelien Sandberg
Amsterdam
2:51
147
Saskia van der Slot
Zwijndrecht
2:51
148
Nicole Plasschaert
Utrecht
2:51
149
Lidwien Heldens
Nijmegen
2:51
150
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven
2:51
151
Anne Bremer
Nijmegen
2:51
152
Fieke van Kuijk
Kek! Den Haag
2:51
153
Rachel Kalkman
Utrecht
2:52
154
Leonie Bezema
Tynaarlo
2:52
155
Gunella Grotenhuis
Nijmegen
2:52
156
Mathilde van der Eijk
Hillegom
2:52
157
Joyce Mulder
Utrecht
2:52
158
Charlotte Hoftijzer
Nijmegen
2:52
159
Femke Meulendijks
Leiden
2:53
160
Hilde Bruinsma
Kek! Nijmegen
2:53
161
Ellen Arink
Nijmegen
2:53
162
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
2:53
163
Annemarie Gerbrandy
Kek! Den Haag
2:53
164
Imke Reinders
Arnhem
2:53
165
Laura Merkenhof
Nijmegen
2:53
166
Sille Pelser
Nijmegen
2:53
167
Joukje Kooistra
Drachten
2:53
168
Geri Fränzel
Apeldoorn
2:53
169
Mascha van Berne
Amsterdam
2:53
170
Annelies Pustjens
Nijmegen
2:53
171
Laura Smedts
De raddraaiers
2:53
172
Anne-Marie te Buck
De Roomsoezen
2:54
173
Esther Alkemade
Beverwijk
2:54
174
Anita Jansen
FTC Wenters
2:54
175
Jorien Hannink
Nijmegen
2:54
176
Nienke Heinen
Kek! Nijmegen
2:55
177
Marijn Ruessink
Amsterdam
2:55
178
Inge Phernambucq
Utrecht
2:55
179
Jitske Nijhuis
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:55
180
Esther Neuteboom
Amsterdam
2:56
181
Vera Brederode
Het Uitzendteam / Veense fietsclub
2:56
182
Renate kerkhof
Nijmegen
2:56
183
Madeleen Pril
Kek! Nijmegen
2:56
184
Marloes van Kats
Amsterdam
2:56
185
Anja van Boxtel
Lentemen(t)
2:56
186
Marloes Wessel
Zandvoort
2:56
187
Jet Hoogland-rusken
Apeldoorn
2:57
188
Tessa van der Geest
Nijmegen
2:57
189
Veronique Mathijssen
Utrecht
2:57
190
Charlotte Raaphorst
Swift Leiden
2:57
191
Danielle IJlstra
Velp Gld
2:57
192
Mirjam de Groot
Amsterdam
2:57
193
Ellen aarts
's-Gravenhage
2:58
194
Adri Kalkman
Maassluis
2:58
195
Eva de Bruin
Herwijnen
2:58
196
Synthia Corstiaensen
Almere
2:58
197
Kristin Jonvik
Kek! Nijmegen
2:58
198
Carolien Willemsen
Ede Gld
2:58
199
Marieke hendriks
Apeldoorn
2:58
200
Hanne van Hout
Nijmegen
2:58
201
Berber de Liefde
Schiedam
2:58
202
Naomi Baan Hofman
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
2:58
203
Annet van de Geyn
Nijmegen
2:58
204
Fay hondeman
Bussum
2:58
205
Stijn Vet
Ede Gld
2:59
206
Annabel Dijkema
Utrecht
2:59
207
Petra Strijker
Baudartiaanse Wielervereniging
2:59
208
Elle van de Wiel
Homeride - Wij gaan HART
2:59
209
Carlijne Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
2:59
210
Marijke van Roost
Delft
2:59
211
Edmée Bouwman
Zeddam
2:59
212
Danielle Coenen
Amsterdam
2:59
213
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:59
214
Janneke Wijgman
Nijmegen
2:59
215
Joke Willems
's-Hertogenbosch
3:00
216
Rianne Kremers
WTC De Spaaklopers
3:00
217
Marleen Scheerder
Wehl
3:00
218
Janine Westerik
Nijmegen
3:00
219
Wendy de Vries
Drachten
3:00
220
Lotte Woittiez
Doorn
3:00
221
Carlijn Hendriks
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie (v)
3:00
222
Esra vd Aker
De Grote Mufti's
3:00
223
Merel Konijnenburg
Jong Rabo
3:01
224
Marjolein Rigter
Utrecht
3:01
225
Annebel Keijzer
Bierfiets
3:01
226
Letty van der Molen
Kek! Nijmegen
3:01
227
Evelien Westerbeek
Nijmegen
3:01
228
Malin Heldenius
SuperCycle Power Leiden
3:01
229
Judith Hendriks
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:01
230
Maike Blokhuis
Nijmegen
3:01
231
Angela Klein Tank
Elst Gld
3:01
232
Heike Marciniak
Rees
3:01
233
Marianne Nevens
Amersfoort
3:01
234
Esther Schaars
Didam
3:02
235
Jet Schmutzer
Breda
3:02
236
Nienke Hekster
Nijmegen
3:02
237
Yvonne Arendsen
Zwolle
3:02
238
Kris Bogaerts
Nijmegen
3:02
239
Ellen Dobbelaar
Bussum
3:02
240
Eline Venema
Kek! Den Haag
3:02
241
Leonie Klaassen
Kek! Nijmegen
3:02
242
Rozemarijn Doornewaard
CS030
3:03
243
Lynn Blankenborg
Lievelde
3:03
244
Elise Vriend
Haarlem
3:03
245
Alinda van Kolck
Almere
3:03
246
Anja van Osch
Nijmegen
3:03
247
Stephanie van der Heide
Apeldoorn
3:03
248
Saskia de Vries
Malden
3:03
249
Marije de Gruijter
Utrecht
3:03
250
Lisa Van de Wijer
Nijmegen
3:03
251
Anne Arts
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
3:03
252
Marjolein Minderhoud
Baddomburg cycling
3:03
253
Monique Berkhout
De Roomsoezen
3:03
254
Liane van de Braak
Nijmegen
3:04
255
Malou van Halem
Nijmegen
3:04
256
Georgine Lavell
Amsterdam
3:04
257
Hanneke van Hamersvelt
Utrecht
3:04
258
Sandrien Kranenberg
Utrecht
3:04
259
Vanessa Deen
Utrecht
3:04
260
Annerieke westland
CS030
3:04
261
Lieke Nuy
Amsterdam
3:04
262
Letteke Coppens
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
3:04
263
Janine Liefers
Bicykletsers
3:04
264
Carien Breuker
Lent
3:05
265
Agnes Ronner
Arnhem
3:05
266
Annemiek Kraaijvanger
Arnhem
3:05
267
Fabienne Baggerman
Nijmegen
3:05
268
Danielle van der Meulen
Heiloo
3:05
269
Wytske Geense
Nijmegen
3:05
270
Irene Giesbers
Nijmegen
3:05
271
Wendy Vane
Arnhem
3:05
272
Ellen Zanders
Lent
3:05
273
Ingrid Vloet
Wijchen
3:05
274
Marit Polman
Nijmegen
3:05
275
Inge Huigen
Beek-Ubbergen
3:06
276
Anke Lenting
Zevenaar
3:06
277
Mariëtte Amsing
Utrecht
3:06
278
Geke van de Haar
Woudenberg
3:06
279
Elke Klaassen
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
3:07
280
Majke Jansen
TVA Roadrunners
3:07
281
Maartje van Kessel
Heumen
3:07
282
Marlou Jans
Bicykletsers
3:07
283
Ingrid Linskens
Utrecht
3:07
284
Jorrijn de Jonge
Rotterdam
3:07
285
Hannie de Jongh
Meerle
3:07
286
Ilonka Meijer
Haarlem
3:07
287
Renske van der Cruijsen
Haarlem
3:07
288
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
3:08
289
Fang-Hsiu Liu
Fuck it
3:08
290
Franny Ubbink
Nijmegen
3:08
291
Nicole Wijnberg
Utrecht
3:08
292
Judith Mulder
Utrecht
3:08
293
Do Bongers
Nijmegen
3:08
294
Iveke van Gerven
Zijwielrent.nl
3:09
295
Manon Logtenberg
Epe
3:09
296
Mariska Lenssinck
De Knoopenrijders
3:09
297
Monique van Oosterhout
Heusden gem Heusden
3:09
298
Anke Megens
Nijmegen
3:09
299
Dian Kortleve
Nijmegen
3:09
300
Barbara Harn
Kleve
3:10
301
Miranda Wigmans
Team Alphen d' huzes
3:10
302
Anne ter Heerdt
Arnhem
3:10
303
Floortje Jansen
Lent
3:10
304
Debby Drost
Nijmegen
3:10
305
Elise Jacobs
Arnhem
3:10
306
Leoni Moolhuijsen
Jong Rabo
3:10
307
Marlies Vlek
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
3:10
308
Elvira Luykx
Amsterdam
3:10
309
Ingeborg Ligthart
De Roomsoezen
3:11
310
Ilse van Esdonk
Vlijmen
3:11
311
Aleida Vermaat
Delft
3:11
312
Sophie de Jong
Nijmegen
3:11
313
Mayke van Dort
Maastricht
3:11
314
Eline Aardse
Nijmegen
3:11
315
2579
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:11
316
Mandy Visser
Nijmegen
3:12
317
Karin Sloetjes
Nijmegen
3:12
318
Steffie Hampsink
Nijmegen
3:12
319
Lotte Heijs
Utrecht
3:12
320
Susan Beijers
Wanssum
3:12
321
Iris Breurkens
Nijmegen
3:12
322
Jasmijn van der Bent
Jong Rabo
3:12
323
Teatske Greijdanus
's-Gravenhage
3:12
324
Cheryl Navis
Elst Gld
3:12
325
Gerty van Lith
Bicykletsers
3:12
326
Karlien Wilmer
Kek! Nijmegen
3:13
327
Brigitte van Barneveld
Houten
3:13
328
Merel Brandon
IxD – ICA
3:13
329
Marieke Zegers
Druten
3:13
330
Bettien van Poppel
Utrecht
3:13
331
Cathelijn derks
Oegstgeest
3:13
332
Geertje Singel
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:13
333
Monique Maasland
WTC De Spaaklopers
3:13
334
Floor Hemelaar
Nijmegen
3:14
335
Elise Roel
Beuningen Gld
3:14
336
Kelly Kersten
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:14
337
Sabine Ziekman
Amsterdam
3:14
338
Richelle Vlenterie
Nijmegen
3:14
339
Joke ter Harmsel
Kek! Den Haag
3:15
340
Sanne Jansen
Amsterdam
3:15
341
Angela Vermulst
Nijmegen
3:15
342
Chantahl Boers
Alblasserdam
3:15
343
Nikki van der Westen
Amsterdam
3:15
344
Anne van Beek
Kek! Nijmegen
3:15
345
Eline Geerlings
Nijmegen
3:15
346
Anna Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:15
347
Desiree Struijk
Nijmegen
3:15
348
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
3:15
349
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
3:15
350
Diny van Boekel
Huizen
3:16
351
Miriam van Berkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:16
352
Annette Bakker
Gouda
3:16
353
Aafke van DIjk
Lent
3:16
354
Josine Eising
Haarlem
3:16
355
Kim rieken
Nijmegen
3:16
356
Maartje Jansen
Lent
3:16
357
Yvonne Engels
Nijmegen
3:17
358
Monique Rieken
Nijmegen
3:17
359
Angela Vlooswijk
De Knoopenrijders
3:17
360
Jacki Uitslag
Nijmegen
3:17
361
Saskia Gerritsen
Nijmegen
3:17
362
Eva Post
Jong Rabo
3:17
363
Antoinette Hendriks
Sambeek
3:17
364
Sabine Hendriks
Zijwielrent.nl
3:18
365
Jennine Panneman
Amsterdam
3:18
366
Leanne van Everdingen
Nijmegen
3:18
367
Kole Marieke
Nijmegen
3:18
368
Rose Koopman
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie (v)
3:18
369
Lotte Kraaijeveld
Arnhem
3:18
370
Nadine Drost
CS030
3:18
371
Marry Laan
Haarlem
3:19
372
Elly van Dongen
De Klamme Zeum
3:19
373
Muly van der Mull
Kek! Nijmegen
3:19
374
Krista van Soldt
Zaltbommel
3:19
375
Elke Schoneveld
Nijmegen
3:19
376
Marlies van der Niet
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
3:19
377
Marise Ent
Amsterdam
3:19
378
Esther Reijers
Kek! Den Haag
3:20
379
Monique van Weverwijk
Sleeuwijk
3:20
380
Mirjam Huisinga
Nijmegen
3:20
381
Henriette Verbeek
Renswoude
3:20
382
Anette van der Touw
Sliedrecht
3:20
383
Debora Wattel
Amsterdam
3:20
384
Alice Zomermaand
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:20
385
Maartje Douwes
Amsterdam
3:21
386
Marrianne van den Berg
Enschede
3:21
387
Claudia Spijkerman
's-Gravenhage
3:21
388
Carmen Acampo
Banholt
3:21
389
Joyce Overbeek
Hoorn Nh
3:21
390
Jolyn Schoneveld
Nijmegen
3:22
391
Henny van Mourik
Apeldoorn
3:22
392
Janet Sterken
Leusden
3:22
393
Merel van Wijk
Nijmeegse Fiets Combinatie (v)
3:22
394
Bianca Beyerinck
Nijmegen
3:22
395
Annemiek Steenbekkers
Rossum Gld
3:22
396
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
3:22
397
Jacqueline Zuijdervliet
Wat nou weer?
3:22
398
Elly Klijn-Spek
Moordrecht
3:22
399
Nicole van Erp
Utrecht
3:22
400
Lotte Kolkman
Zwolle
3:23
401
Yvonne de Graaff
De Knoopenrijders
3:23
402
Karlijn Krol
's-Gravenhage
3:23
403
Jolien van aar
Amsterdam
3:23
404
Lieke van der Bruggen
Nijmegen
3:24
405
Maaike Kroeze
TVA Roadrunners
3:24
406
Claudia Ostet
Almen
3:24
407
Carin van Dijsseldonk
Eindhoven
3:24
408
Lotte van Dijk
Nijmegen
3:24
409
Leonie Mannhardt
Nijmegen
3:24
410
Hilda Moen
Drachten
3:24
411
Saskia Hartman
Bussum
3:24
412
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
3:24
413
Saskia van der Schans
Leiden
3:24
414
Monique van Loon
Utrecht
3:24
415
Famke Mölenberg
Rotterdam
3:24
416
Jolinde Vlieger
Amsterdam
3:24
417
Astrid hinloopen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:24
418
Conny Weilacher
Nijmegen
3:24
419
Helga Rutten
De Hapse gassers
3:24
420
Moniek Veltman
Utrecht
3:24
421
Alisha Hansma
Wageningen
3:25
422
Eva Heijmen
Huissen
3:25
423
Dian Kleijn
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
3:25
424
Leonoor Mulder
Zeist
3:25
425
Lianda van Dan
TVA Roadrunners
3:26
426
Rianne Hartink
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:26
427
Esther van Hunnik
Veenendaal
3:26
428
Marieke van Heummen
Nijmegen
3:26
429
Monique Spijkers
's-Gravenhage
3:26
430
Jacqueline Jacobs
De raddraaiers
3:26
431
Mieke Lenting
Ubbergen
3:26
432
Katelijn Sinke
TRFT
3:26
433
Fien Kraanen
Nijmegen
3:27
434
Patricia Breshamer
Nijmegen
3:27
435
Gabri Raaijmakers
Uden
3:27
436
Sabine Romkes
Utrecht
3:27
437
Marielle De Vaal
Geldermalsen
3:27
438
Loes Porskamp
Lievelde
3:27
439
Anne Klijn
Nijmegen
3:27
440
Livia Ottenheijm
Breda
3:27
441
Ester van Eijk
De Knoopenrijders
3:27
442
Vivian van wijk
Nijmegen
3:27
443
Maaike Gademan
Warmond
3:28
444
Gabke van Eeuwijk
Molenhoek Lb
3:28
445
Anoesjka Dinnessen
Overasselt
3:28
446
Eline Hoekert
Arnhem
3:28
447
Tjerry Verhoeven
Nijmegen
3:28
448
Marieke van Ruitenbeek
Beek-Ubbergen
3:28
449
Suus van de Wetering
Deventer
3:28
450
Marleen Robbemont
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:28
451
Marleen Peters
De Klamme Zeum
3:28
452
Joke Buitinck
Nijmegen
3:28
453
Marianne de Nooij
Leidschendam
3:28
454
Marlies Aanhaanen
Leiden
3:28
455
Eva Gaaff
PMB Amsterdam
3:28
456
Andrea Huessler
Kranenburg
3:29
457
Madelon Donders
Vrienden van CWZ
3:29
458
Ellen van den Doel
Zijwielrent.nl
3:29
459
Truus Doornhegge
Nijmegen
3:29
460
Maartje van de Wiel
Homeride
3:29
461
Ragna van der Linden
Homeride - Wij gaan HART
3:29
462
Caroline van Slooten
Amsterdam
3:29
463
Tine Selhorst
De Schele Rakkers
3:29
464
Jose Cuperus
Kranenburg
3:29
465
Marlou van Gerven
Utrecht
3:30
466
Marleen Krijnen
Arnhem
3:30
467
Inge Rutgers
Nijmegen
3:30
468
Lot Snijders Blok
Nijmegen
3:30
469
Anne ten Cate
Utrecht
3:30
470
Amarens Bakker
Amsterdam
3:30
471
Klarina Boogaarts
Alkmaar
3:31
472
Tamar de Boer
Tiel
3:31
473
Cynthia Garton
Amstel
3:31
474
Mirjam Fortuin
Oosterbeek
3:31
475
Neeltje Kuijs
Nijmegen
3:31
476
Isabelle Pannekoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:31
477
Anne Klein Kiskamp
Arnhem
3:31
478
Melanie Zwang
Dordrecht
3:31
479
Britt Gieling
Groessen
3:31
480
Hendrine Nieman
Bunnik
3:31
481
Brigitte Boven-Pees
Elshout
3:32
482
Floor Verhoef
Nijmegen
3:32
483
Mirjam Streefkerk
Chasse Patate 120 km dichter bi
3:32
484
Julia Ton
Amsterdam
3:32
485
Marlijn de Vries
Papendrecht
3:32
486
Margret Veldscholten
Utrecht
3:33
487
Nienke van der Velde
Zwolle
3:33
488
Tineke Tetteroo
TVA Roadrunners
3:33
489
Lente Werner
Utrecht
3:33
490
Melissa Hoekstra
's-Hertogenbosch
3:33
491
Sandra Vedder
Delft
3:33
492
Jolien Schure
Amsterdam
3:34
493
Lise Wilders
Nijmegen
3:34
494
Vi Lugthart
PMB Amsterdam
3:34
495
Milou Litjens
Nijmegen
3:34
496
Ronnie Krijgsman
Team Alphen d' huzes
3:35
497
Marian Derksen-Stevens
Horssen
3:35
498
Jolanda schoeber
Nijmegen
3:35
499
Saskia de Wildt
Nijmegen
3:35
500
Davina van Rijswijk
Rhoon
3:35
501
Jeanine Eleveld
de Utregse Ventouters
3:35
502
Elineke van Marrewijjk
's-Gravenzande
3:35
503
Theresia van Deursen
Swift Leiden
3:35
504
Maartje Roes
's-Gravenhage
3:35
505
Betty Peeters Weem
De Hapse gassers
3:35
506
Carlijne van den Burg
Kek! Den Haag
3:36
507
Christel Huijzer
Wormer
3:36
508
Jildau Albada Jelgersma
Nijmegen
3:36
509
Agnes de Jong
Badhoevedorp
3:36
510
Angele Pronk
De Roomsoezen
3:37
511
Frédérique Bouwman
Zeddam
3:37
512
Agnes Michiels
Nijmegen
3:37
513
Franka Janssen
Kek! Nijmegen
3:37
514
Martha Pastink
Zutphen
3:37
515
Esther Maas
Aalsmeer
3:37
516
Mirjam van Es
Purmerend
3:38
517
Petra Kaiser
Dinslaken
3:38
518
Gera van Wijk
Zaltbommel
3:38
519
Margit van Vorselen
TVA Roadrunners
3:38
520
Irene v/d Vorst
Nijmegen
3:38
521
Shirine Reichert
Amsterdam
3:38
522
Brigitte westerhof
Arnhem
3:38
523
Lisanne Peters
Bicykletsers
3:38
524
Nikee Groot
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
3:38
525
Suzanne Klein Egelink
Nijmegen
3:39
526
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
3:39
527
Claudia van Leeuwen
Tienray
3:39
528
Alma Lem de Bruin
Oortjeshekken
3:39
529
Chantal Hegeman
Huissen Steeds Voorwaarts
3:39
530
Alissa Schuijlenburch
Oss
3:40
531
Hermien Gelinck
Almelo
3:41
532
Colette Engelen
Oortjeshekken
3:41
533
Linda Zwart-Djie
Amsterdam
3:41
534
Tanja Manders
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
3:41
535
Simone Heemskerk
Haastrecht
3:41
536
Mirte Verouden
Utrecht
3:41
537
Daniele Sinniger
Bussum
3:42
538
Wilma Derksen
Oostrum Lb
3:42
539
Nienke van Ree
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:42
540
Eline Broman
Assendelft
3:42
541
Linda Jansen
Arnhem
3:42
542
Judith Gordon - van Bokho
Bicykletsers
3:42
543
Lotte Spekhorst
Hengelo Ov
3:42
544
Lia Busker
Uithoorn
3:43
545
José Coppens
Nijmegen
3:43
546
Rian Domhof
Kek!Arnhem (Kletsen en Kilometers)
3:43
547
Milou Hagens
Leiden
3:43
548
Ramona de Roij
Tilburg
3:43
549
Carolien.de Groot
Amsterdam
3:43
550
Meriam van Haren
Didam
3:44
551
Wiesje Prins
Nijmegen
3:44
552
Nellie janssen
Huissen
3:44
553
Ankie Buijk
TVA Roadrunners
3:44
554
Yvonne Tolsma
Nieuwegein
3:44
555
Annie Visser
Drachten
3:45
556
Silke ter Hart
Amsterdam
3:45
557
Denise Doomernik
Malden
3:46
558
Inge Bakker
Glimmen
3:46
559
Bibiche Klerx
Tilburg
3:46
560
Sonja Romeijn
BCG's
3:46
561
Karin van der Velden
Boxtel
3:46
562
Brigit Koenen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
3:46
563
Yuk-Sie Cheung
Nijmegen
3:47
564
Thalia Dalstra
Arnhem
3:47
565
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
3:47
566
Lia Huisman
Vlijmen
3:47
567
Angelique Koldemeule
Delft
3:48
568
Inge Schepens
Homeride - Wij gaan HART
3:48
569
Anett Engel
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:48
570
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
3:48
571
Marieke van Oostveen
Nijmegen
3:48
572
Lia van der Heijden
Beukertrein
3:49
573
Lindy van Dorp
Nijmegen
3:49
574
Jans Vlassak
Nijmegen
3:49
575
Anja Vreeken - Sikkes
Westzaan
3:49
576
Patricia kuijper
Zoetermeer
3:49
577
Vivian Bloemhof
Arnhem
3:49
578
Verona Kuijpers
Nijmegen
3:49
579
Jet van der Aalst
Nijmegen
3:50
580
Lisan Litjens
Oostrum Lb
3:50
581
Meike Molenveld
Utrecht
3:50
582
Anita Wehren
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
3:50
583
Marieke Moorman
Heesch
3:50
584
Anouk Tuijnman
Chasse patate
3:51
585
Marloes Assink
Hengelo Ov
3:51
586
Saskia Imhof
Bussum
3:51
587
Anneke Koetje
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:52
588
Rebecca de Kler
Heemskerk
3:52
589
Mia Lafontaine
Amsterdam
3:52
590
Tess Hondeman
Bussum
3:52
591
Sandra Stoffels
Kekerdom
3:53
592
Alette Brinkman-Knol
Borne
3:53
593
Marit van der Veer
Amersfoort
3:54
594
Maartje Berger
Gortelse hardrijders
3:55
595
Laura van der Werve
Team Alphen d' huzes
3:55
596
Monique Boersma
Zutphen
3:55
597
Renee Hoeffnagel
Rosmalen
3:55
598
Arienne van der Gaast
TC het Roode Perineum
3:55
599
Marleen Gerritsen
Amsterdam
3:56
600
Meryem S. van Reesema
Amsterdam
3:57
601
Arda Oosterhoff
Westerbork
3:57
602
Ilse Langerijs
Zijwielrent.nl
3:57
603
Ingrid van de Stadt
Huizen
3:57
604
Rita peeters Weem
De Hapse gassers
3:58
605
Gerlande de Bruijn
Arnhem
3:58
606
Denise Hoekstra
Zwolle
3:58
607
Jitske de Haan
Arnhem
3:58
608
Yvonne kortekaas
Voorhout
3:59
609
Marja Woensdregt
Rozenburg Zh
3:59
610
Jane Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
4:00
611
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
4:00
612
Bianca Driesse
De Gele Rijders Arnhem
4:01
613
Sara Dragt
Zeist
4:01
614
Marianne Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
4:01
615
Jip Daverveld
Nijmegen
4:01
616
Mathilde Klomp
Beukertrein
4:01
617
Colinda Aarts
Tilburg
4:01
618
Ria Wijnhoven
Malden
4:02
619
Bianca de Hoog
Team Leo
4:02
620
Dorieke Stevens
Utrecht
4:02
621
Corina Hulleman
Nijmegen
4:02
622
Janine van Rooij
Nijmegen
4:04
623
Carolien Killaars
Beegden
4:04
624
Ivon Riemersma
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:04
625
Nicole Wolthuis
Amsterdam
4:04
626
Gerriette den hartog
Tiel
4:05
627
Mieke Doggenaar
Nijmegen
4:05
628
Grace Eilander
Overasselt
4:05
629
Eva van de Pol
Nijmegen
4:05
630
Aileen van Heugten Alblas
Goirle
4:05
631
Vivian Jacobs
Tilburg
4:05
632
José Overkamp
Winterswijk
4:05
633
Ellen van Vugt
Nijmegen
4:06
634
Claudia van den Braak
Druten
4:06
635
Maaike Schellekens
Liempde
4:06
636
Juliette van der Drift
Amsterdam
4:06
637
Jose de Groot
Sint Anthonis
4:07
638
Sacha van der Hoeven
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:07
639
Helen Passchier
Haarlem
4:09
640
Karina Ramakers
Tegelen
4:10
641
Peggy van Son
Boxtel
4:11
642
Sofie Salden
Nijmegen
4:13
643
Ellen van de Ven
Udenhout
4:13
644
Elke Hirschberg
Dinslaken
4:13
645
José Boon
Nijmegen
4:14
646
Liesbeth Latooij
Breda
4:14
647
Elke Theunis
BCG's
4:15
648
Claudia Goumans
Nijmegen
4:16
649
Noor Schellekens
Geldermalsen
4:16
650
Caruna Brugge
Fitbitches Arnhem
4:16
651
Frauke Reichow
Dinslaken
4:16
652
Startnummer 2646
Vlaardingen
4:16
653
Petra Polet
's-Hertogenbosch
4:18
654
Marlies Wesselink
Intermate Racefiets Peloton
4:19
655
Andrea Vermeij
Moordrecht
4:19
656
Esther van Wilgen
Team Alphen d' huzes
4:21
657
Ans de vor
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:21
658
Victorine Egelmeers
De Hapse gassers
4:21
659
Leentje Baert
De Goorn
4:21
660
Nynke van Lingen
Nijmegen
4:22
661
Marlies Veger
Amsterdam
4:24
662
Sheila Baas
Elst Gld
4:25
663
Ineke de Vendt
Vlaardingen
4:25
664
Ans de Ridder
Montfoort
4:27
665
Sanne Rust
Huissen
4:27
666
Marianne Peters
Horssen
4:28
667
Mia Litjes
Ewijk
4:28
668
Tirza Lamme
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:28
669
Marlieke ten Bosch
Kek! Den Haag
4:30
670
Lucette Klein Tank
Voorschoten
4:30
671
Yvonne van den Akker
Sint-Oedenrode
4:31
672
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
4:31
673
Melle Eshuis
Rotterdam
4:31
674
Hanneke Kuiper
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:31
675
Tessa Trommelen
Dongen
4:32
676
Josee Weel
Medemblik
4:33
677
Bregina Schol - Franken
Veghel
4:34
678
Madelon Post
PMB Amsterdam
4:36
679
Melanie Knufinke
Nijmegen
4:36
680
Marlies Kloppenborg
Groessen
4:36
681
Timea Szili
's-Gravenhage
4:36
682
Ferial Kieft
Amsterdam
4:36
683
Marion Verhulsdonck
Berg en Dal
4:37
684
Hella Hendricks
's-Gravenhage
4:43
685
Vera van de Sande
Utrecht
4:43
686
Margret Verheijen
Bicykletsers
4:45
687
Cathrien de Blois
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:46
688
Ans Schmitz
Bike & Skate Academy Linden
4:47
689
Wilma Goorsenberg
Koudekerke
4:48
690
Liesbeth Hozee
Kek! Den Haag
4:49
691
Karin Sanders van Heijst
Valburg
4:50
692
Lesley Cordial
Elst Gld
4:53
693
Engelien Bosma
De Grote Mufti's
4:53
694
Laura Overbeek
Amsterdam
4:54
695
Marion Bardie
Cuijk
4:54
696
Karin Willekens
Winssen
4:55
697
Rebecca klomp
Equipe Mont Ventoux
4:55
698
Kirsten Schellhorn
Schelluinen
4:56
699
Danielle Emid
Hwwonen-Trivire
4:56
700
Sandra Zuidam
Zaandam
4:59
701
Mariska Huiberts
Schagen
5:02
702
Nicole Huijnen
Lent
5:02
703
Dineke van Dalen
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:02
704
Karlijn van Dijsseldonk
Nijmegen
5:04
705
Froukje Romkes
36 knopen
5:05
706
Van Brakel
Meteren
5:07
707
Sonja Dik
Delft
5:07
708
Lydia van der Veen
Amersfoort
5:07
709
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
5:08
710
Agenita Brink
Gendt
5:11
711
Charlotte Lakerveld
Fitbitches Arnhem
5:14
712
Judith van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
5:15
713
Nikkie Meijers
Vrienden van CWZ
5:16
714
Jenneke Berressen
Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
5:16
715
Paula Verschuren
Udenhout
5:17
716
Hilde Verhoeven
Nijmegen
5:17
717
Marlien de Groot
Utrecht
5:18
718
Saskia van Egmond
Heemstede
5:22
719
Heidrun Richter
Amsterdam
5:22
720
Colinda Ruiken-v. Echtelt
Bilthoven
5:26
721
Florine Koning
's-Gravenhage
5:26
722
Ellen Beentjes
RKWC Heemskerk Vooruit
5:27
723
Monique Langedijk
IJmuiden
5:29
724
Anne-Jitske Minnaar
Nijmegen
5:30
725
Sarah Brock
Breda
5:31
726
Mercedes Nottet
Wijchen
5:36
727
Niki Olearnik
Kokke Aannemersbedrijf BV
5:37
728
Miranda Boom
Vrienden van CWZ
5:38
729
Klara Leuthold
Amsterdam
5:39
730
Marianne van Wichen
Lieren
5:39
731
Addie Didden
Waarder
5:45
732
Anne Margreet Kamphuis
Amsterdam
5:45
733
Paula Voesten
Uden
5:50
734
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
5:52
735
Anja de Ruijter
Molenhoek Lb
5:54
736
Amke van Oversteeg
Vuren
5:55
737
Carlijn Blekkink
Nijmegen
5:56
738
Emy Kremers
Uden
5:58
739
Gerda Bielderman
Gennep
5:59
740
Linde Donker
Eindhoven
6:01
741
Janet van der Have
Team Leo
6:01
742
Nienke Gietema
Eindhoven
6:06
743
Marjan de Boer
Utrecht
6:06
744
Jocelyne Stolwijk
HUIZEN
6:07
745
Vanessa Soetekouw
Nijmegen
6:08
746
Annet Keuning
Groningen
6:09
747
Misèl Velhorst
Dordrecht
6:12
748
Marjolein van Krugten
Oosterhout Gld
6:12
749
Franciene Ramakers
's-Hertogenbosch
6:15
750
Tessa Stijlaart
Rhenoy
6:17
751
PxJ Pennock de Wit
Amstelveen
6:18
752
Petra Sterken
Cuijk
6:18
753
Gini Bruggemans - knol
Zwolle
6:20
754
Fleur Reijngoudt
Utrecht
6:21
755
Hilde Bellaard
Zeist
6:23
756
Mariska van zegveld
SuperCycle Power Leiden
6:32
757
Margriet Scholte
Bussum
6:33
758
Christien van Gastel
Amersfoort
6:35
759
Carla Siegers
Nootdorp
6:36
760
Thea Dellepoort
Drachten
6:40
761
Miranda van IJzendoorn
Best
6:41
762
Petra Kosman
Lent
6:43
763
Monique Vander Vlist
Heteren
6:43
764
Sari Nijssen
Nijmegen
6:46
765
Ans Franken
BCG's
6:46
766
Claudia Blanken
Haarlem
6:46
767
Sanne Vijfhuize
Nijmegen
6:46
768
Gerdje van den Hoogen
De Klamme Zeum
6:48
769
Safira Naomi Willemsen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:50
770
Sandra Hulshof
Equipe Mont Ventoux
6:50
771
Sabine Hoefsloot
Eindhoven
6:51
772
Annabel Jansen
Eindhoven
6:52
773
Lucia van der Hoeven
De Lier
6:54
774
Monica Lodewijks
Landsmeer
7:00
775
Cathelijne Janssen
's-Gravenhage
7:03
776
Laura Meijer
Amsterdam
7:11
777
Bojoura Roks
Veenendaal
7:17
778
Debbie Roeffen
Equipe Mont Ventoux
7:19
779
Martje Grisel
Rosmalen
7:20
780
Grietje ten Hoeve
Beilen
7:35
781
Joyce van Rijn
Hellevoetsluis
7:39
782
Loes. Ploeg
Voorthuizen
7:44
783
Miriam Groenen
Oosterhout Nb
7:48
784
Lisette de Ruiter
Cuijk
7:57
785
Michelle van der Hoeven
Zoetermeer
7:57
786
Nicole Nuijens
Arnhem
8:05
787
Sheila Lodewijks
Landsmeer
8:15
788
Nienke Moek-Lindhout
Lopikerkapel
8:21
789
Belinda Blanken
Delft
8:26
790
Sandra Bijwaard
Hillegom
8:28
791
Irene de Bruijn
Breda
8:33
792
Juliette van den Dolder
Molenhoek Lb
8:35
793
Marietje Bredewoud
Ketenknallers
8:44
794
Mellanie Brokking
Leerdam
8:50
795
Saskia Randewijk
Rhenen
8:52
796
Ebelien Nieman
Linde Dr
8:54
797
Helen Veerman
Blaricum
9:01
798
Mirella Stijlaart
Rhenoy
9:05
799
Astrid Slings
Beverwijk
9:17
800
Anne Verwaaij
's-Hertogenbosch
9:40
801
Barbara Kortmann
Heilig Landstichting
9:51
802
Elly van Blokland
Utrecht
16:31
803
Lidwine Moorman
Breda
17:55
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2017 15:25