Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hindeloop 2017

Hindeloopen - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

 
M5,5, 5,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelmer Smid1997Hindeloopen20:14 
2Lieuwe Palstra1980Bolsward20:50 
3Wiebe Palstra1984Bolsward22:34 
4Thomas Busch1980Haltern am See 23:25 
5Peter Joosten1984Amersfoort24:42 
6Hidde Blom2007Hindeloopen24:57 
7Marco Vijver1969Franeker25:08 
8Arjen Bokma1985Workum25:36 
9Niek Klaaren2006Hindeloopen26:18 
10Gelke Talsma1987Koudum26:25 
11Dikkie1956Bolsward27:35 
12Wolfgang Roeske1951Duisburg28:15 
13Jan Feenstra1957Workum28:29 
14Bram Molenaar1961De Knipe30:18 
15Dr Maurer Wolfgang1944Siegen31:30 
16Twan Postma2006Hindeloopen32:05 
17Thijs Hofstra1946Wytgaard33:04 
18Henk Peter van der Molen1972Koudum39:30 
 
V5,5, 5,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bernardine de Vries1985Parrega25:48 
2Sylvia Koopmans1980Hindeloopen26:04 
3Marga Zwanenburg1957Sneek27:02 
4Erika Roeske1963Duisburg27:08 
5Susan Dullink1989Amersfoort30:05 
6Adri Sluis1960Mildam30:46 
7Cornelia Houtsma1995Hindeloopen32:42 
8Geertje Tijsma1978Hindeloopen32:54 
9Iris vd Veen2002Wartena32:55 
10R. Schurer1964Koudum35:16 
11Wytske Huitema1985Workum36:12 
12Renate de Boer1987Oppenhuizen38:47 
13Griet Molenaar1964de Knipe42:25 
14Liesbeth Sikkes2001Tjerkwerd42:25 
 
M12, 12 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Jesse Sijbrandij1989Bolsward49:45 
2Peter Hoekstra1974IJlst52:36 
3Marco Boorsma1974Sneek52:42 
4Martin Brouwer1970Sneek53:43 
5J. Hoekstra1973IJlst55:02 
6Alex de Lange1972Balk55:04 
7Jan Vitenwijk1958Mildam56:34 
8Freerk Blom2003Hindeloopen56:46 
9Hendrie van der Werf1955Bolsward57:01 
10Wim Haringsma1972Balk57:10 
11Durk Ozinga1988Workum58:46 
12Johan Bokma1981Hindeloopen59:19 
13Jelle Duijf1979Warns59:32 
14Willem Biemolt1971Utrecht1:00:47 
15Dirk Blom1975Hindeloopen1:01:28 
16Goffe Venema1969Balk1:02:02 
17Michel Koster1982zwolle1:02:23 
18Cor van Sluis1949Franeker1:02:35 
19Jaap Dijkstra1946Franeker1:02:38 
20Hendrik van der Zee1979Balk1:03:37 
21Peter van Noord1962Hindeloopen1:11:42 
22Fedde Steenstra1998Joure1:12:39 
23Jan Jansma1966Opnkerk1:13:10 
24Eppie Blom1970Hindeloopen1:20:44 
 
V12, 12 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jantje Haagsma1981Hindeloopen58:12 
2Wytske Kok1972Joure59:37 
3Diana Venema1977Hindeloopen1:02:49 
4Silke Folmer1981Balk1:05:00 
5Heidi Wesselius1974Workum1:05:11 
6Karin Danhof1971Jirnsum1:08:32 
7Thea van der Meulen1974Sneek1:09:45 
8Ineke van der Goot1972Hindeloopen1:12:13 
9Paulien Stallmann1975Hindeloopen1:12:13 
10Hilly van der Molen1976Scharnegoutum1:13:12 
11Femke Wesselius1977Workum1:13:22 
12Ellen de Vries1998Koudum1:14:22 
13Erna de Vries1971Koudum1:14:54 
14Kim Boonstra1980Leeuwarden1:16:31 
15Ina Veenstra1961Sint Nicolaasga1:16:56 
16Anna Blom1970Hindeloopen1:20:45 
 
M16,1, 16,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luitzen de Vries1969Koudum1:06:41 
2Jan Monsma1985Hindeloopen1:08:50 
3Roelof van Marum1980Drachten1:16:39 
4Janaldo Keulen1967Sneek1:17:46 
5Jos Bruin1957Sint Nicolaasga1:24:21 
6Arjan Hoekstra1976Purmerend1:25:30 
7Bert van der Lijn1970Balk1:26:46 
8Johan Feenstra1968Sneek1:27:19 
9Ysbrand Valkema1971Ysbrechtum1:29:16 
10Benny Bijlsma1951Marssum1:29:35 
11Cor van Wieren1973Scharnegoutum1:32:17 
12H. de Boer1950Heerenveen1:34:16 
13Anne Wildschut1967Leeuwarden1:36:36 
14Dave de Jong1976Sneek1:41:15 
 
V16,1, 16,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inge van Schaick1961Leeuwarden1:14:23 
2Liesbeth Hiddema1973Jirnsum1:21:07 
3Sonja Riesen1978Sneek1:22:50 
4Inge Helder1955De Knipe1:37:58 
5Houkje Heida1970Sneek1:42:04 
6Irene Kriele1968Sneek1:42:04 
7Froukje de Jong1978Heerenveen1:42:42 
8Kim Haytema1973Koudum1:44:09 
9Isasja Haytema-Bruno1976Koudum1:44:09 
10Renata Zijlstra1974Sneek1:48:24 
11Femke Halbersma1981Sneek1:48:24 
12Maaike Postma1989Tjerkgaast1:50:35 
 
M21,1, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wilco Kooistra1979Leeuwarden1:22:52 
2Jan Willem Davidse1966Zwolle1:25:39 
3Samme Steenstra1987Joure1:26:47 
4Wm Douma1983Leeuwarden1:29:30 
5Reinier Ingwersen1963Arum1:31:08 
6Manfred Scheibe1958Marknesse1:36:51 
7Wibe Jan Elgersma1970Harich1:41:00 
8Symen van der Velde1957Waaksens1:41:45 
9Aise Bouma1962Kimswerd1:42:39 
10Martijn Bergsma1976Balk1:47:10 
11Harrie Wetterhaan1967Leeuwarden1:48:42 
12André Jellema1969Leeuwarden1:48:42 
13Hugo Reitsma1976Hurdegaryp1:48:43 
14Frits Lautenbag1948Hattem1:54:13 
15Willem de Klerk1966Bolsward1:56:17 
16Frank Weening1972Doorn1:59:34 
17Klaas Tuinema1949Zevenaar2:16:40 
 
V21,1, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johanna de Vries1971Oudega-SWF1:53:05 
2Christien de Graaff1955Groningen1:53:34 
3Rinske Tuinema1979Doorn1:59:35 
4Marianne van Wezel1979Doorn2:02:02 
5Ypie Osinga1980Koudum2:09:49 
6Wietske Korenstra1990Koudum2:18:21 
 
Opmerkingen? Mail naar uilke@avhorror.nl
 
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-05-2017 20:24