Uitslagenlijst Guus Wokke opticien loop

Panningen - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
van den Bekerom Nils
Horst
1:49
2
Tijn Thurlings
Baarlo Lb
1:51
3
Teun Peeters
Beringe
2:04
4
Jason Roufs
Helden
2:06
5
Willem Steeghs
Beringe
2:06
6
Owen van Zuilen
Helden
2:09
7
Ties Beeren
Helden
2:13
8
Stijn Vissers
Atletiek Helden
2:16
9
Milan Bakker
Grashoek
2:16
10
Louka Donders
Roggel
2:18
11
Ivo ter Voert
Helden
2:19
12
Jesse van Wilderen
Beringe
2:23
13
Milan Dusch
Reuver
2:26
14
Marthijn Theelen
Beringe
2:27
15
Sam Kessels
Grashoek
2:31
16
Noud Peeters
Helden
2:33
17
van Zuilen Ayden
Helden
2:33
18
Jur Verstappen
Helden
2:35
19
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
2:37
20
Teun Peeters
Beringe
2:50
21
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
2:54
22
Jelle Weijman
Helden
3:28
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisa Scheenen
Helden
2:11
2
Zuna Aelew
Grashoek
2:16
3
Lynn Peeters
Baarlo Lb
2:28
4
Lotte Janssen
Helden
2:28
5
Imke Verheijen
Egchel
2:35
6
Amy Hoefnagels
Panningen
2:35
7
Roos Engelen
Grashoek
2:38
8
Sophie Janssen
Panningen
2:41
9
Jasmijn Wijhers
Helden
2:43
10
Liza Janssen
Panningen
2:46
11
Femke Nelissen
Panningen
2:47
12
Britta Steeghs
Beringe
2:50
13
Noa Vercoulen
Panningen
2:52
14
Lot Blomen
Maasbree
3:06
15
Cleo Fleuren
Helden
3:09
16
Veerle Weijman
Helden
3:23
17
Jill Hoefnagels
Panningen
3:27
18
Fajèn Vlieks
Panningen
3:40
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:29
2
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:30
3
Tren Geurts
Panningen
3:31
4
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
3:46
5
Luka Meisen
Meerssen
3:56
6
Niek Schers
Koningslust
4:01
7
Chrit Scheenen
Helden
4:11
8
Sijbe Peeters
Beringe
4:12
9
Boy Theelen
Beringe
4:13
10
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
4:17
11
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:18
12
Robbert van Rooyen
Atletiek Leudal
4:20
13
Benjamin Weber
Echt
4:22
14
Jort Fleuren
Atletiek Helden
4:24
15
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:26
16
Rens Verheijen
Egchel
4:30
17
Thijs Peeters
Baarlo Lb
4:34
18
Mathijs Ottenheim
Atletiek Helden
5:01
19
Lars Blomen
Maasbree
5:20
20
Max Vrenken
Atletiek Helden
5:58
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
3:31
2
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
3:35
3
Isis Levels
Scopias
3:36
4
Saar Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
3:44
5
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:50
6
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
3:55
7
Meike Dolfsma
Maasbree
3:56
8
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
4:05
9
Nova Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:11
10
Lenn Boumans
Helden
4:11
11
Isa Peeters
Baarlo Lb
4:23
12
Kookai Karis
Egchel
4:31
13
Moise Karis
Egchel
4:35
14
Shalize de Pon
Roggel
4:36
15
Jasmijn Kuijpers
Helden
4:37
16
Vera Nooijen
Beringe
4:39
17
Esmae Bos
Panningen
4:43
18
Xindi Hu
Atletiek Helden
4:47
19
Maud van den Bekerom
Horst
4:54
20
Emma Janssen
Helden
5:50
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
8:58
2
Nick Wanten
Swift
9:24
3
Pjotr Dolfsma
Maasbree
9:41
4
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
10:24
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:25
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
10:03
3
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
10:05
4
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
10:08
5
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
10:17
6
Hannah Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
10:39
7
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
11:09
8
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
11:39
9
Anke van Rooyen
Atletiek Leudal
11:49
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
17:55
2
Laura Kok
Helmond
20:55
3
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
21:13
4
Daniëlle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
22:21
5
Martine Peeters
Panningen
22:33
6
Tanja Jeucken
Sevenum
23:21
7
Irma Janssen
Helden
23:33
8
Bianca Janssen
Meijel
23:55
9
Dominique
Beesel
24:11
10
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
24:15
11
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
24:23
12
Mandy van Lier
Atletiek Helden
24:29
13
Vicky Jeurissen
Swift
25:03
14
Joyce Bouten
Atletiek Helden
26:49
15
Yvet Engels
Atletiek Helden
26:49
16
Nancy Rutten
Helden
27:05
17
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:45
18
Monique Verhaegh
Panningen
27:50
19
Loes Vercoulen
Panningen
27:50
20
Inge Lebens
Panningen
27:52
21
Kim Hendrix
Helden
28:01
22
Anouk Hendrix
Helden
28:01
23
Gerti Heesen
Panningen
28:44
24
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
33:07
25
Angeliek vd Velden
Atletiek Helden
35:58
V40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:20
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
22:04
3
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
22:31
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:27
5
Mariet Gommans
Koningslust
25:50
6
Patricia van Riel
Atletiek Helden
26:53
7
Wendy Litjens
Atletiek Helden
30:54
V50, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
22:07
2
Irma van Gils
Loopgroep Cranendonck
23:23
3
Anita Steffanie
Heythuysen
24:45
4
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
26:54
5
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
30:40
V60, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
22:47
2
Nettie Scherjan
Blerick
31:25
3
Lenie Stempher
avVN
33:38
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Boon
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:17
2
Crifven Frenken
Unitas
17:44
3
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
18:36
4
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
20:46
5
Jurriaan Berger
Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek
22:01
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Victor den Haan
Venlo
16:19
2
Remco de Veem
Linne
16:22
3
Tim Goutier
Panningen
16:58
4
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:20
5
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
17:52
6
Ian Franssen
Deurne
18:12
7
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:22
8
Frank Gielen
Caesar
18:29
9
Carsten van Luijk
Atletiek Maastricht
18:38
10
OHJ Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
18:39
11
Jack Martens
Venray
18:47
12
Damion Penningnieuwland
Helden
19:07
13
Chris Steuns
Swift
19:28
14
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
19:46
15
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
20:35
16
Wout Beijers
Atletiek Maastricht
20:36
17
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
20:40
18
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:05
19
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
21:12
20
Marcel Beurskens
Atletiek Leudal
21:51
21
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
22:12
22
Mark Pouls
Haelen
22:39
23
Paul Beurskens
Herten
22:45
24
Hennie Titulaer
Atletiek Helden
22:46
25
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
23:00
26
Hans Peeters
Beringe
23:04
27
Jos Vintcent
Scopias
23:05
28
Hay Driessen
Atletiek Helden
23:12
29
Tom Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
23:23
30
Paul van Ninhuijs
Atletiek Helden
23:25
31
Sjaak Hoebers
Beringe
24:14
32
Hannibal Frenken
MarathonPlus
24:25
33
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:38
34
Jack Naus
Nederweert
24:44
35
Hans Bos
Beringe
24:44
36
Hugo Steeghs
Sevenum
25:17
37
Gerard Peeters
Helden
25:35
38
Pieter Fleuren
Panningen
25:44
39
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
26:14
40
Ruud Boreas
Tegelen
26:33
41
Roy Lemmen
Helden
26:33
42
Harrie Stempher
avVN
27:32
43
Jouri Altorf
Tegelen
28:21
44
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
28:37
45
Rob Engels
Panningen
28:45
46
Theo Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
28:49
47
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
29:43
48
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
30:41
49
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
31:06
50
Knol Eggert
Overloon
32:22
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jop Teepen
Neer
35:19
2
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
35:25
3
Victor den Haan
Venlo
35:29
4
Thijs Pauwels
Sevenum
35:35
5
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
36:48
6
Roel Roebroeks
Helden
37:12
7
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Atletiek Helden
37:15
8
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
37:25
9
Marcel Martens
ATV Venray
37:33
10
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:53
11
Ferdi Hensen
Kessel Lb
40:57
12
Damion Penningnieuwland
Helden
41:23
13
Ricardo Geeraets
Panningen
41:40
14
Ramon Thijssen
Roggel
42:38
15
Peter van Heugten
Panningen
43:42
16
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
44:55
17
Bart Weijman
Helden
44:56
18
Remco de Veen
AV Weert
46:51
19
Roel Roumen
Thorn
47:50
20
Kaj Vos
Venlo
48:37
21
Tom Zegers
Helden
48:54
22
Bart Duisters
Budel
50:14
M40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
35:32
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
35:37
3
Christophe Moreav
Neeroeteren
35:49
4
Patrik Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
38:57
5
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
41:13
6
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
41:37
7
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
42:21
8
Geert van Lier
Helden
42:27
9
John Kreemers
Swift
42:48
10
Bart Weber
Echt
43:12
11
Ron Steffanie
Roggel
44:08
12
Rene Camps
Venlo
45:28
13
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
45:46
14
Ruud Logtens
America
47:40
15
Nordin Dadda
Venlo
49:17
16
Martin Peeters
Baarlo Lb
50:59
17
Marc Peute
Helden
52:15
18
Barrie Cornelissen
Helden
53:34
19
Roger Aelen
Grashoek
53:57
20
Diego van Leerdam
Kessel Lb
57:47
21
Arwin Moerman
Scopias
58:40
M50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
36:51
2
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
41:06
3
Hugo Meurers
Achilles-Top
41:43
4
Roland Robinson
Helmond
43:30
5
John Weijs
ATV Venray
45:27
6
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
45:28
7
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
46:17
8
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
47:20
9
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
48:59
10
Berrie Joosten
Helden
53:32
M60, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
42:15
2
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
42:18
3
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
43:25
4
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
43:58
5
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
45:01
6
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
45:21
7
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
46:14
8
Har Smeets
St Odilienberg
50:09
9
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
51:40
10
Jan Delissen
Venlo
51:41
11
Ton Teuwsen
Atletiek Helden
52:28
12
Herman van Melick
Weert
53:25
13
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
53:55
14
Jo Klerken
Venlo
1:07:25
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlies Wijdeven
Horst
43:19
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
43:31
3
Linda Janssen
Neerkant
43:31
4
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
43:44
5
Suzanne van der Wijs
ATV Venray
46:09
6
Sabine Klesman
Linne
46:50
7
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
49:07
8
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
54:55
9
Monique Boots
Heythuysen
56:49
10
Irina Bakker
Grashoek
58:15
11
Mieke van Horen
Grashoek
58:21
12
Danique Giessen
Velden
58:49
13
Joyce Kelfkens
Sevenum
59:21
14
Jacqueline Hendriks
Maasbree
59:21
15
Fadoua van Leerdam
Kessel Lb
1:01:24
16
Mercy Mugwanga
Kessel Lb
1:01:29
www.uitslagen.nl
13-07-2017 11:54