Uitslagenlijst 15e van Mossel OPC Kaaienloop

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

JBAMB, BAMBINOLOOP 550
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riemer van Son
KBS De Meander
2:23
2
Erik Elferink
KBS De Westhoek
2:28
3
Jelle Weterings
Breda
2:33
4
Tim Zwartjes
Vrije school De Strijene
2:35
5
Dyon Spoelstra
KBS De Hobbit
2:41
6
Jort Griep
KBS De Meander
2:43
7
Siem van Tetering
KBS Torenschouw
2:43
8
Jerre Slingerland
OBS Sterrendonk
2:46
9
Sep van Tetering
KBS De Touwbaan
2:48
10
Viggo Rijsdijk
Vrije school De Strijene
2:49
11
Xander Slootjes
KBS De Meander
2:51
12
Justin Jansen
KBS De Meander
2:51
13
Lucas Ernst
KBS De Westhoek
2:56
14
Tygo van der Schoof
KBS De Beiaard
2:58
15
Marijn Niessen
KBS De Meander
2:59
16
Koen van Noort
KBS De Westhoek
3:00
17
Dex van Belzen
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:01
18
Deen Boekholt
KBS De Westhoek
3:05
19
Pepijn Geron
KBS De Westhoek
3:08
20
Hugo Hartingsveld
PCB Menorah
3:10
21
Jonas Reijnders
KBS De Westhoek
3:10
22
Jesse Brouwn
KBS De Meander
3:12
23
Alexander Broeders
KBS De Meander
3:12
24
Finn van Tricht
KBS De Westhoek
3:13
25
Marijn Caron
KBS De Meander
3:14
26
Liam Pluijmert
KBS De Westhoek
3:15
27
Jace Roovers
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:18
28
Lucas Kool
Vrije school De Strijene
3:18
29
Daan Rutte
OBS De Pionier
3:19
30
Tristan Janssens
KBS De Beiaard
3:21
31
Frederik Terpstra
Vrije school De Strijene
3:21
32
Dylan van Meer
OBS Sterrendonk
3:22
33
Tim van Tunen
Vrije school De Strijene
3:24
34
Thomas Robbe
KBS De Westhoek
3:25
35
Rev Heerkens
KBS De Westhoek
3:26
36
Noud Veldhuizen
OBS De Pionier
3:29
37
Amani Weinberg
Overige scholen
3:34
38
Thomas van de Rijen
's Gravenmoer
3:35
39
Ynne de Groot
OBS Sterrendonk
3:37
40
Luuk Mannaerts
KBS De Meander
3:38
41
Daan van Tunen
Vrije school De Strijene
3:39
42
Tibo van Loon
KBS De Meander
3:51
43
Fons Hamers
OBS Rubenshof
3:58
44
Thomas Niessen
KBS De Meander
4:04
45
Jesse Beuker
OBS De Duizendpoot
4:05
46
Joep Stadhouders
KBS De Westhoek
4:15
47
Tijn Brand
Vrije school De Strijene
4:17
48
Maylo Geerman
Oosterhout Nb
4:20
49
Ole van Nispen
Breda
4:38
50
Philip Robbe
KBS De Westhoek
4:46
51
Florian Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
4:52
52
Daniel Aarts
Vlijmen
4:57
53
Guus Knipscheer
Overige scholen
5:47
54
Rabi Wilms van Kersbergen
OBS Rubenshof
6:16
55
Youp Mulder
Oosterhout Nb
6:34
MBAMB, BAMBINOLOOP 550
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Spek
Breda
2:34
2
Marthe Luyten
KBS De Hobbit
2:39
3
Nienke Evers
OBS Sterrendonk
2:44
4
Abigail Akol
OBS Sterrendonk
2:44
5
Maud van Verseveld
KBS De Westhoek
2:47
6
Moos Kollau
KBS De Westhoek
2:55
7
Liesbeth Raaijmakers
Oosterhout Nb
2:55
8
Zara de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
2:57
9
Veerle Hartingsveld
PCB Menorah
3:01
10
Saar Moerkens
KBS De Touwbaan
3:02
11
Isa Rasenberg
KBS De Touwbaan
3:04
12
Lilly van Duijn
Vrije school De Strijene
3:04
13
Janne Reijnders
KBS De Westhoek
3:10
14
Fenna Hagoort
KBS De Westhoek
3:17
15
Neyla Leipzig
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:18
16
Isa Kamberg
KBS De Westhoek
3:20
17
Eva Pruimboom
Oosterhout Nb
3:27
18
Suncke de Rijcke
KBS De Westhoek
3:27
19
Ize de Bonth
Oosterhout Nb
3:28
20
Julie van Dijk
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:28
21
Joya Kapitein
OBS Sterrendonk
3:34
22
Lois de Groot
OBS Sterrendonk
3:36
23
Celine Chona
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:39
24
Evie Wolfs
KBS De Touwbaan
3:41
25
Yfke Froeling
KBS Torenschouw
3:42
26
Marie-Michele Chona
OBS De Duizendpoot
3:44
27
Pleun Weevers
KBS De Westhoek
3:45
28
Brechje Froeling
KBS Torenschouw
3:46
29
Yasmin de Jong
Vrije school De Strijene
3:48
30
Liza Wisseborn
KBS De Westhoek
3:48
31
Rosalie Terpstra
Vrije school De Strijene
3:57
32
Lois Weterings
Breda
4:05
33
Luna Wilms van Kessbergen
OBS Rubenshof
4:10
34
Maerle Hop
KBS De Westhoek
4:10
35
Reina Hop
KBS De Westhoek
4:10
36
Puck Boekholt
KBS De Westhoek
4:13
37
Elise Schroor
KBS De Meander
4:25
38
Meijs Kok
Overige scholen
4:31
39
Joy Dijkstra
KBS De Westhoek
4:32
40
Eline Koevoets
KBS De Meander
4:48
JKIND, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joran Kant
OBS Rubenshof
3:53
2
Ewart van Son
KBS De Meander
3:55
3
Sem Hendrix
KBS De Touwbaan
3:57
4
Bastiaan Kanters
KBS De Meander
3:57
5
Moos Ligtvoet
KBS De Meander
3:59
6
Daan van der Made
OBS Sterrendonk
4:03
7
Boris Griep
KBS De Meander
4:05
8
Ian Baatjes
Overige scholen
4:10
9
Max SecrŤve
KBS De Meander
4:11
10
Yairo van der Heijden
OBS Rubenshof
4:19
11
Rick Sins
KBS De Westhoek
4:20
12
Hugo Geleijns
PCB Menorah
4:21
13
Mathijs Kolen
KBS De Meander
4:22
14
Olivier Melessen
OBS De Pionier
4:22
15
Dario Ehrismann
PCB Menorah
4:23
16
Bruno Everaert
Hoogstraten
4:28
17
Jens van Tetering
KBS Torenschouw
4:29
18
Noah Paunussa
Oosterhout Nb
4:29
19
Lars van Noort
KBS De Westhoek
4:30
20
Finn Hoek
KBS De Meander
4:30
21
Mylo Brethouwer
Vrije school De Strijene
4:32
22
Matthijs van Dalen
OBS De Pionier
4:33
23
Cas Busser
OBS De Pionier
4:34
24
Thijs Mannaerts
KBS De Meander
4:36
25
Martijn Schulte
OBS Rubenshof
4:38
26
Matthijs Kanters
KBS De Meander
4:39
27
Bram Vermijs
KBS De Westhoek
4:40
28
Tom Weevers
KBS De Westhoek
4:41
29
Teun Stolwerk
OBS De Pionier
4:42
30
Dielan Kleisen
KBS De Hobbit
4:43
31
Jasper Scheffers
OBS De Pionier
4:43
32
Ben Mannaerts
KBS De Meander
4:44
33
David Israel
Vrije school De Strijene
4:45
34
Lars Evers
OBS Sterrendonk
4:46
35
Youri Donker
PCB Menorah
4:49
36
Bas van der Made
OBS Sterrendonk
4:51
37
Daan Donker
OBS De Duizendpoot
4:53
38
Mika Stolk
Vrije school De Strijene
4:53
39
Sietse de Wolff
Vrije school De Strijene
4:54
40
Cas van Verseveld
KBS De Westhoek
4:55
41
Guus Hamers
OBS Rubenshof
4:55
42
Jip Klerkx
Vrije school De Strijene
4:56
43
Felix van Steenwijk
Vrije school De Strijene
5:02
44
Senna van Toor
OBS Rubenshof
5:04
45
Daan Fokkinga
Geleen
5:04
46
Leo Weinberg
Overige scholen
5:07
47
Cas Fokkinga
Geleen
5:09
48
Kai van der Heijden
OBS Rubenshof
5:11
49
Vince Hendriks
KBS De Meander
5:19
50
Tiemo Castelijns
OBS De Pionier
5:20
51
Thijs de Beer
Vrije school De Strijene
5:22
52
Armin Hop
KBS De Westhoek
5:37
53
Tjalle Kuil
KBS De Westhoek
5:53
54
RafaŽl Janssens
KBS De Beiaard
5:54
55
Floris van Dijk
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:54
56
Gavin Pluijmert
KBS De Westhoek
5:55
57
Marlo Leipzig
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:57
58
Sam Busser
OBS De Pionier
6:04
59
Mees Roubos
Vrije school De Strijene
6:34
60
Rose van Schooten
Vrije school De Strijene
6:34
61
Sjoerd van Dongen
Vrije school De Strijene
7:01
MKIND, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Griep
KBS De Meander
3:54
2
Jill Paulus
Oosterhout Nb
3:59
3
Cyri Brethouwer
Vrije school De Strijene
4:03
4
Ninte Slingerland
OBS Sterrendonk
4:12
5
Anne Bos
OBS Rubenshof
4:15
6
Faylinn Jansen
Scorpio
4:20
7
Eva de Beer
Vrije school De Strijene
4:23
8
Katlijn Veldhuizen
OBS De Pionier
4:35
9
Donna Hendriks
KBS De Meander
4:41
10
Marlijn Huigen
Kindcentrum De Ontdekking
4:46
11
Sara van Leeuwen
KBS De Meander
4:47
12
Jeslijn Burgler
KBS De Beiaard
4:54
13
Djuna Burgler
KBS De Beiaard
4:54
14
Floor Jongeling
KBS De Meander
4:55
15
Fenna Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
4:56
16
Nova Veraart
Oosterhout Nb
4:56
17
Merle Jongeling
KBS De Meander
4:57
18
Roos-Marijn Visser
Vrije school De Strijene
5:00
19
Lieke Sins
Oosterhout Nb
5:01
20
Christina Broeders
KBS De Meander
5:07
21
Ilse Mulders
PCB Menorah
5:13
22
Marije Veldhuijzen
OBS De Pionier
5:14
23
Milou Deleij
KBS Torenschouw
5:23
24
ZoŽ Spoelstra
KBS De Hobbit
5:28
25
Stella van Gool
OBS De Duizendpoot
5:30
26
Dija Schellekens
Vrije school De Strijene
5:38
27
Nova Busser
OBS De Pionier
5:41
28
Lieke Schepman
Vrije school De Strijene
5:46
29
Febe Heerens
KBS De Westhoek
5:46
30
Julot Heinen
OBS De Pionier
5:57
31
Pleun Sgroot
Vrije school De Strijene
5:57
32
Anna Pruimboom
Oosterhout Nb
6:00
33
Jeanon Kuil
KBS De Westhoek
6:43
JGATL, VB-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Thijssen
Oosterhout Nb
4:32
2
Pim Beumer
Oosterhout Nb
4:57
3
JoŽl Delissen
Scorpio
5:11
4
Jesse Delissen
Scorpio
5:15
5
John Deckers
Breda
5:41
6
Michael van den Boogaard
Oosterhout Nb
6:02
7
Thomas Post
Oosterhout Nb
6:53
8
Davey Breusers
Oosterhout Nb
7:08
9
Mats van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
7:11
10
Roel in 't Groen
Oosterhout Nb
7:32
11
Jaron van de Wetering
Oosterhout Nb
7:33
12
Wilco Timmermans
Oosterhout Nb
7:37
13
Martijn van Hoften
Oosterhout Nb
7:42
14
Maarten van Kool
Oosterhout Nb
7:45
15
Kevin Weijers
Oosterhout Nb
9:31
16
Richard Veris
Warandecollege
9:44
17
Pepijn Piekar
Oosterhout Nb
10:02
18
Kayo van der Vorst
Oosterhout Nb
10:12
19
Tom de Bruin
Oosterhout Nb
10:15
20
Jesper Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
10:46
21
Ruben Diepenhorst
Oosterhout Nb
12:11
MGATL, VB-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gommers
Oosterhout Nb
4:57
2
Isabelle van Onzenoort
Oosterhout Nb
5:17
3
Enya van Heel
Oosterhout Nb
7:10
4
Nance Rollť
Breda
9:13
5
Nancy van Steenoven
Oosterhout Nb
9:13
6
Corina Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
9:24
7
Wies van Duinen
Oosterhout Nb
9:25
8
Mieke van Duinen
Oosterhout Nb
9:25
9
MarilŤne Bouwens
Oosterhout Nb
9:27
10
Sanne Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
9:30
11
Anne Koertshuis
Warandecollege
9:45
12
Lotte Glaudemans
Warandecollege
9:45
13
Anouk van Rijckevorsel
Oosterhout Nb
11:37
14
Bente Tak
Oosterhout Nb
12:52
15
Jazzy van de Worm
Oosterhout Nb
13:23
JKAAI, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
KBS De Meander
5:08
2
Sander Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
5:15
3
Abdulkadir Ahmed Fahad
Prakt.school De Zwaaikom
5:33
4
Cas van Gorp
Overige scholen
5:49
5
Daan Verschoor
Taxandria Atletiek
5:57
6
Hidde Swart
KBS De Meander
6:06
7
Sander Kolen
KBS De Meander
6:26
8
Caleb Lwanga
Prakt.school De Zwaaikom
6:51
9
Stijn van Leeuwen
Sint Oelbertgymnasium
7:10
10
Noah Boekholt
KBS De Meander
7:11
11
Tijn Bos
OBS Rubenshof
7:19
12
Thimo van Strien
Overige scholen
7:38
13
Frederik van Dok
Overige scholen
8:08
MKAAI, KAAISE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bieke Schipperen
Dussen
5:24
2
Tessa Mertens
Rijsbergen
5:33
3
Marit Griep
Sint Oelbertgymnasium
5:38
4
Anouk Boomaerts
Zundert
5:55
5
Indy Boomaerts
Zundert
6:31
6
Annabel van Leeuwen
Sint Oelbertgymnasium
7:20
7
Marli Janssen
Vrije school De Strijene
7:39
8
Dewi Smits
Prakt.school De Zwaaikom
7:52
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:49
15:48
2
Nick Jansen
Sprint
16:27
16:27
3
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:28
16:26
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
16:29
16:28
5
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
16:42
16:41
6
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
16:49
16:48
7
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
17:04
17:02
8
JaÔr van Winkel
Atledo
17:24
17:23
9
Raphael Korse
Oosterhout Nb
17:34
17:32
10
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
17:40
17:36
11
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
18:14
18:12
12
Mohamed Amine Negro
Oosterhout Nb
19:24
19:19
13
Michael Blom
Oosterhout
19:49
19:44
14
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
20:03
19:59
15
Jamie Kankam
Surplus Welzijn Oosterhout
20:07
19:58
16
Eric de Jong
Oosterhout
20:09
20:07
17
Lennart de Vries
Scorpio
20:18
20:18
18
Bram Snell
Oosterhout Nb
20:20
19:48
19
Machiel Schippers
Flaim
20:59
20:50
20
Marko Matic
Oosterhout Nb
21:00
20:28
21
Jason Smits
ACW '66
21:00
20:57
22
Lennart Verheijen
Oosterhout Nb
21:26
21:02
23
Maurits Kuipers
Bavel
21:30
21:27
24
Ibrahim Negro
Oosterhout Nb
21:33
21:27
25
Hermen Kobus
Seinpost-ZKA
21:39
21:05
26
Kevin van den Heuvel
Hoogblokland
21:45
21:34
27
Yorenzo Vermeulen
Oosterhout Nb
21:55
21:38
28
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
22:01
21:46
29
Gianni Agaatsz
Oosterhout Nb
22:17
21:52
30
Colin Hoevenaar
Oosterhout Nb
22:43
22:35
31
Panos Kop
Oosterhout Nb
23:15
22:45
32
Koen de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
23:21
22:49
33
Alex Joosen
Oosterhout Nb
23:27
23:02
34
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
23:27
23:03
35
Danny Deering
Flaim
24:17
23:44
36
Diego Broere
Scorpio
24:19
24:16
37
Sven van der Wal
Scorpio
24:31
24:21
38
Pim van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
24:35
24:27
39
Rutger van de Maat
Seinpost-ZKA
24:57
24:21
40
Ryan Freijzer
Oosterhout Nb
25:03
24:55
41
Jayden Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
26:10
25:44
42
Bas Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
26:42
26:33
43
Joris de Vos
Scorpio
26:56
26:47
44
Nick van Dullemen
Teteringen
27:00
26:27
45
Martijn Antheunisse
Tempo-Team
27:25
27:18
46
Bjorn van Rijthoven
Oosterhout Nb
27:46
27:46
47
Joffrey van Straten
Oosterhout Nb
27:49
27:32
48
Thijmen Topouzis
Il Vicino
27:49
27:08
49
Sibren Topouzis
Il Vicino
27:50
27:08
50
Thom Schneider
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
29:19
28:59
51
Felipe Broere
Scorpio
29:41
29:11
52
Jan Jeroen Spijkervet
Holland Foodz B.V.
30:38
30:07
53
Raymond Maas
Oosterhout Nb
31:56
31:50
54
Ralph Ligtvoet
Oosterhout
34:44
34:32
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
19:36
19:35
2
Elke Wouters
Sprint
19:38
19:36
3
Hester Lingsma
Taxandria Atletiek
20:31
20:29
4
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
20:33
20:29
5
NoŽl van Selow
Attila
21:05
21:02
6
Bregje van Dijk
DAK
22:21
22:16
7
Lorraine Verhoeven
Oosterhout Nb
23:16
22:51
8
Simone Vollebregt
Oosterhout Nb
23:21
23:03
9
Laura Schellekens
Dongen
23:25
23:08
10
Roos Spekman
Surplus Welzijn Oosterhout
23:33
23:24
11
Robine Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
24:00
23:54
12
Mara van der Pluijm
Raamsdonksveer
24:09
23:37
13
Joyce Molewijk
Oosterhout Nb
24:33
24:25
14
Lenny van Pelt
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
24:40
24:18
15
Dayenne Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
25:00
24:39
16
Lise Jochems
Oosterhout Nb
25:16
24:59
17
Lyke Hendriks
Flaim
25:25
24:51
18
Crissy Vos
Oosterhout Nb
25:42
25:23
19
Rosalie Severijns
Geertruidenberg
25:45
25:25
20
Britt Nooten
Scorpio
25:51
25:36
21
Loes Ernst
Oosterhout Nb
26:04
25:38
22
Anthoinette Goud
Tempo-Team
26:13
26:06
23
Ingrid de Vries
BNP Paribas Cardif
26:47
26:22
24
Sandra van de Bosch
Loonen Brillenmakers
27:02
26:39
25
Lauren Bruijning
Seinpost-ZKA
27:20
26:45
26
Brechtje Schildkamp
Seinpost-ZKA
27:20
26:46
27
Annelies Romme
Seinpost-ZKA
27:22
26:47
28
Natascha van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
27:32
27:15
29
Anne Hoenselaars
Oosterhout Nb
27:48
27:32
30
Lieke Snijders
De Moer
28:05
27:57
31
Nathalie van der Schuit
Oosterhout Nb
28:14
28:07
32
Eefje van Eijck
Liempde
28:30
28:12
33
Annemieke van Helvoort
Tempo-Team
28:33
28:03
34
Coco van der Veer
Tempo-Team
28:33
28:06
35
Sabine de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
28:34
28:12
36
Yvonne Lodewikus
BNP Paribas Cardif
28:49
28:49
37
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
28:49
28:21
38
Meike Bruurs
Rijen
29:09
28:42
39
Nicole Simons
Attila
29:13
28:50
40
Steffie Weeterings
Breda
29:16
28:45
41
Lauren Vos
BNP Paribas Cardif
29:24
29:24
42
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
29:28
29:18
43
Tessa van Grevenhof
Surplus Welzijn Oosterhout
29:40
29:32
44
Quincy vd Nobelen
Goirle
30:24
30:04
45
Noortje Went
Oosterhout Nb
30:26
30:15
46
Sabine Welling
Oosterhout
30:32
29:55
47
Laura van de Goor
Tempo-Team
30:33
30:04
48
Nina Geelen
Sprint
30:54
30:54
49
Selena van Oosterhout
Scorpio
31:15
31:03
50
Miriam Oerlemans
Waalwijk
31:18
30:36
51
Mieke van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
31:21
30:48
52
Nina de Hoogh
Oosterhout Nb
31:26
31:15
53
Vivian Dank
Dussen
31:40
31:22
54
Wendy van Wijk
Werkendam
31:47
31:33
55
Marjolein van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
31:59
31:40
56
Lisette Hamers
Flaim
32:01
31:21
57
Desirťe Pistorius
Loonen Brillenmakers
32:14
31:51
58
Suzan de Wit
Terheijden
32:23
32:03
59
Claire Storm van Leeuwen
Oosterhout Nb
33:10
33:10
60
Judith Traa
Oosterhout Nb
33:10
32:48
61
Maartje Wijnhoven
Tempo-Team
33:57
33:27
62
Louise Braat
Oosterhout Nb
34:09
34:09
63
Ellen de Hoogh
Oosterhout Nb
34:50
34:39
64
Yolinde Boelhouwers
Holland Foodz B.V.
34:58
34:28
65
Nicole Kroon
Loonen Brillenmakers
35:28
35:05
66
Nikki Vuijk
Oosterhout Nb
35:45
35:21
67
Anne-Marie Broekhuisen
Breda
36:57
36:40
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
15:16
15:16
2
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
16:48
16:48
3
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
17:30
17:29
4
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
17:48
17:48
5
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
18:16
18:15
6
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
18:22
18:19
7
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
18:38
18:38
8
Willem Boekholt
Oosterhout
18:45
18:42
9
Robert Fraenk
Breda
18:47
18:45
10
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:56
18:53
11
Wouter Wolfs
Scorpio
19:12
19:09
12
Bas van Gestel
Attila
19:25
19:25
13
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:50
19:48
14
Jeroen Pals
Sprint
19:58
19:55
15
Jim Korsten
Flaim
20:14
20:14
16
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
21:28
21:25
17
Matthijs Suijkerbuijk
Terheijden
22:50
22:40
18
Karsten Neus
Oosterhout Nb
23:02
22:58
19
Casper Struijk
Oosterhout Nb
23:08
22:49
20
Falco Janssen
BNP Paribas Cardif
23:15
23:11
21
Frans Koevoets
Oosterhout Nb
23:41
23:08
22
Bastian Boogaard
BNP Paribas Cardif
23:53
23:48
23
Robert Haarbosch
Oosterhout Nb
24:28
24:11
24
Sjoerd van Gastel
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
24:55
24:34
25
Shawn Resodikromo
Tempo-Team
25:37
25:30
26
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
25:50
25:35
27
Merijn van de Schoot
Tilburg
26:12
25:56
28
Arjan van den Beukel
Loonen Brillenmakers
26:41
26:17
29
Michael Veraart
Oosterhout Nb
27:01
26:37
30
Budi Loonen
Flaim
27:01
26:22
31
Joeri Offers
Bavel
27:18
27:04
32
Renť Renne
Flaim
27:40
27:00
33
John Bardoel
Seinpost-ZKA
27:48
27:12
34
Mike Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
28:53
28:26
35
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
29:09
28:42
36
Joep Heinen
Oosterhout Nb
30:19
29:59
37
Paul Benschop
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
31:27
31:06
38
Maarten Wittens
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
31:53
31:10
39
Ronald Haagen
Seinpost-ZKA
31:58
31:22
40
Sven van der Bent
Tempo-Team
33:17
32:48
41
Richard van Dongen
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
33:25
33:06
42
Daniel Pijnenburg
Waspik
33:30
32:58
43
Kurt Halters
Van Mossel OPC
34:59
33:47
44
David van Geel
Van Mossel OPC
35:13
34:00
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Joosten
ACW '66
20:22
20:20
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
20:42
20:39
3
Liselore van Nunen
Vlaardingen
20:54
20:54
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
21:13
21:09
5
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
21:34
21:31
6
Marieke Slootjes
Scorpio
22:07
22:04
7
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
22:37
22:33
8
Lonneke Elzerman
De Langstraat
22:40
22:35
9
Carin de Visser
Made
23:20
22:56
10
Yura Ansems
Chaam
24:03
24:03
11
Gerdi Hooijmaijers
Raamsdonk
24:30
24:26
12
Josť Nuijts
Zundert
24:40
24:32
13
Ivonne de Wit
Oosterhout Nb
25:02
24:58
14
Marieke van Zuien
BNP Paribas Cardif
25:47
25:23
15
Jeanine Kuijpers
Atledo
27:02
26:50
16
Jetske van Haperen
Oosterhout Nb
27:13
26:48
17
Annemarie Elferink
Oosterhout
27:15
27:02
18
Liesbeth Wijnstroom
Tempo-Team
27:24
27:16
19
Linda Matthijssen
Tempo-Team
27:30
27:02
20
Isabelle Prohn
Oosterhout Nb
28:09
28:09
21
Ellen Boon
Seinpost-ZKA
28:11
27:35
22
Peggy Biemans
Raamsdonk
28:41
28:15
23
Monique Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
28:42
28:17
24
Simone van Meer
Sprint
28:42
28:12
25
Mariska van Mook
Oosterhout Nb
28:50
28:24
26
Esther Struijs
Tilburg
28:58
28:43
27
Wendy Schrauwen
Breda
28:58
28:28
28
Anja van der Smissen
Oosterhout
29:04
28:28
29
Caroline Scheffer
Goirle
29:07
28:49
30
Petra Koenen
Sprang-Capelle
29:09
28:28
31
Brigitte Fokkinga
Geleen
29:10
29:05
32
Jill Heestermans
Ulvenhout
29:32
29:19
33
Femke Wieme
Surplus Welzijn Oosterhout
29:38
29:29
34
Karin Pijnenburg
Waspik
29:44
29:13
35
Marjolein Kersten
Dongen
29:50
29:29
36
Meike Broere-Dibbets
Oosterhout Nb
29:56
29:26
37
Miranda Verbunt
Flaim
30:40
29:59
38
Monica van der Lans
Breda
31:40
31:29
39
Arianne Suijkerbuijck
Tempo-Team
31:46
31:16
40
Vera Kops
Oosterhout Nb
31:50
31:28
41
Maartje Spoelstra
Oosterhout Nb
32:23
32:03
42
Noortje Roderkerken
Oosterhout Nb
32:31
32:27
43
Bronie van Nieuwpoort
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
32:51
32:30
44
Marion Swart
Oosterhout Nb
33:23
33:08
45
Dorien Blommers
Made
33:30
32:54
46
Natasja Kanters
Oosterhout
33:58
33:21
47
Renata Bijl
Gorinchem
34:04
33:57
48
Claudia Brouwn
Oosterhout
34:28
33:51
49
Anita Klijs
Scorpio
34:46
34:06
50
Miranda de Heus
Oosterhout
36:21
35:43
51
Cindy Smout
Oosterhout
36:21
35:43
52
Jolanda van Boxtel
Oosterhout Nb
48:13
48:03
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
16:34
16:33
2
Cor Datema
Tempo-Team
17:26
17:24
3
Cornť van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
17:37
17:36
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:50
17:48
5
Egbert Hooijkaas
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:52
17:49
6
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
18:23
18:21
7
Christ Chabot
Atledo
19:04
19:01
8
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
19:06
19:04
9
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
19:12
19:11
10
Bart van Loon
Attila
19:16
19:14
11
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
19:23
19:20
12
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
20:22
20:18
13
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
21:33
21:28
14
Rien Mustert
Breda
21:50
21:43
15
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
21:51
21:44
16
Arjan Huijsmans
De Koplopers
22:05
21:52
17
Renť van der Pas
Scorpio
23:13
23:08
18
Pascal van Straten
BNP Paribas Cardif
23:16
23:10
19
Rien Romijn
Seinpost-ZKA
23:51
23:17
20
Erwin Velthuis
Olst
24:13
24:13
21
Leon Voogt
Oosterhout Nb
24:28
24:22
22
Michel Topouzis
Il Vicino
26:33
26:33
23
Frank Peek
Oosterhout
26:45
26:10
24
Martin Gouverneur
Oosterhout
27:41
27:07
25
Tony Topouzis
Il Vicino
28:21
27:39
26
Gert Wagenvoort
Oosterhout Nb
28:41
28:18
27
Jan-Willem Speetjens
Seinpost-ZKA
29:08
28:26
28
Hennie Snelders
Oosterhout Nb
29:42
29:13
29
Stan Topouzis
Il Vicino
30:21
29:39
30
Marcel Deleij
Holland Foodz B.V.
31:36
31:05
31
Theo Vermeulen
Scorpio
32:51
32:18
32
Marcel Verstappe
Oosterhout
33:04
32:30
33
Rob van Oversteeg
Oosterhout
34:03
33:51
34
Alexander Bezemer
Oosterhout
34:18
33:40
35
Anton Bastiaansen
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
35:36
35:14
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:13
19:12
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:55
19:53
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
21:42
21:38
4
Marianne Stolk
Seinpost-ZKA
24:57
24:39
5
Mary van Eersel
Geertruidenberg
26:45
26:11
6
Dorien Remeijsen
Oosterhout Nb
26:50
26:35
7
Teri Skolnik
Tempo-Team
28:14
27:46
8
Consolata Ndambuki
Ulvenhout
28:51
28:23
9
Marianne van der Velden
Dongen
29:28
29:15
10
Christine Sieben
Oosterhout
29:35
29:35
11
Monique Baars
Scorpio
29:59
29:21
12
Ellen van Gageldonk
Oosterhout
30:28
30:15
13
Sandra Bruggeman
Tempo-Team
30:33
30:05
14
Ria Verdaasdonk
Dongen
30:46
30:20
15
Willeke Ouwens
BNP Paribas Cardif
30:50
30:27
16
Ciska de Lange
Oosterhout
31:17
31:17
17
Monique Verstappe
Oosterhout
31:50
31:16
18
Esther Timans-Michielse
Oosterhout Nb
32:04
31:49
19
Monique van de Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
32:18
32:02
20
Angelique Frenk
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
32:37
32:16
21
Saleska van Oosterhout
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
32:38
32:17
22
Yolanda Mira Ferrer
Breda
32:51
32:36
23
Nanny Huijsmans
Roosendaal
32:55
32:40
24
Marlies Bouwens
Oosterhout
32:57
32:57
25
Carla Geerts
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
33:25
33:25
26
Sylvia de Jager
Oosterhout
34:13
33:36
27
Helena Ndambuki
Rijen
34:18
33:52
28
Anita Stolk
Raamsdonk
34:44
34:31
29
Annemiek Snell
Oosterhout Nb
35:06
34:26
30
Yvonne Brabander
Scorpio
36:49
36:08
31
Jeanne van Gils
Van Mossel OPC
37:30
36:44
32
Marleen Cornelisse
Oosterhout Nb
37:33
37:00
33
Elly van Keulen-Hermus
Scorpio
37:33
37:20
34
Liesbeth Hoeke
Dongen
38:55
38:40
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
18:44
18:42
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
18:46
18:44
3
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
18:59
18:56
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
19:27
19:26
5
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
20:10
20:08
6
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
20:11
20:09
7
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
20:20
20:20
8
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
20:29
20:27
9
Hens Koreman
Atledo
20:48
20:45
10
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
20:57
20:53
11
Grť Beekers
Seinpost-ZKA
22:09
22:02
12
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
22:37
22:32
13
Cees Poppelaars
Seinpost-ZKA
24:42
24:42
14
Frits van der Velden
Atledo
24:53
24:40
15
Frank Verkaart
Attila
25:30
25:23
16
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
26:12
26:01
17
Henk Wintermans
Hank
26:24
26:13
18
Marcel Willemsen
Oosterhout
29:11
28:48
19
Frans Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
29:18
29:18
20
Marco Grummels
Oosterhout Nb
29:59
29:48
21
Jan Harm Spijkervet
Holland Foodz B.V.
30:38
30:07
22
Adrie Loonen
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
30:56
30:34
23
Rob Boelhouwers
Holland Foodz B.V.
31:38
31:11
24
Rene van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
32:18
32:02
25
Alex Wassink
Apeldoorn
33:01
32:28
26
Wim van Wely
Loonen Brillenmakers
33:23
32:59
27
Kees van den Berg
De Langstraat
33:53
33:32
28
Leo van Gils
Van Mossel OPC
34:17
33:30
29
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
36:22
35:43
30
Kees van Opstal
Spiridon
36:49
36:08
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
21:09
21:07
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:33
21:30
3
Andrť Aarts
Scorpio
24:00
23:56
4
Victor Witter
Sprint
24:20
24:12
5
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
28:11
28:05
6
Chiel Wouters
Oosterhout
30:28
29:53
7
Piet Huijben
Oosteind
32:41
32:24
8
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
34:35
34:27
9
Frank van Boxtel
Oosterhout Nb
48:13
48:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
34:59
34:57
2
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
36:32
36:31
3
Koen Voermans
Rijen
36:36
36:34
4
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
37:34
37:33
5
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
39:21
39:18
6
Wouter van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
39:30
39:18
7
Guido Gielen
Oosterhout Nb
40:24
40:21
8
Bas van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
40:44
40:31
9
Jeroen Peeters
Etten-Leur
41:13
41:06
10
Robbie op de Weegh
Oosterhout Nb
42:05
41:59
11
Thomas Grummels
Oosterhout Nb
42:12
41:50
12
Jaimy van Groesen
Made
44:40
44:36
13
Thijs van Laar
Oosterhout Nb
44:55
44:42
14
Wim Nelemans
Resbo IT
44:56
44:51
15
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
46:02
45:59
16
Tim vd Avoird
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement
46:18
46:04
17
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
46:29
46:21
18
Roel Reijnen
Holland Foodz B.V.
49:00
48:48
19
Nando Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
49:17
49:05
20
Davy Diepstraten
Oosterhout Nb
49:19
49:12
21
Tim van den Brule
Apeldoorn
49:25
49:25
22
Thomas Arts
Oosterhout
49:26
49:23
23
Camiel Hoefs
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
50:19
49:52
24
Tomas Geerts
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
51:10
50:50
25
Sander van de Molengraft
Van Mossel OPC
51:11
50:46
26
Arjan Schijvennaars
Resbo IT
51:30
51:22
27
Rick Ligtvoet
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement
52:08
51:54
28
Abdellah El Habti
Rabobank Amerstreek
53:31
53:03
29
Johan Vermaat
Resbo IT
53:44
53:37
30
Hans Donkers
Ligtvoet Vastgoedmanagement
54:15
54:01
31
Patrick Segeren
Made
56:28
56:01
32
Peter Schippers
Made
58:15
57:48
33
Stephano Wijnen
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:54
1:00:26
34
Kees Wilms van Kersbergen
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:27
1:01:11
35
Bart de Bonth
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:39
1:04:18
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Hagebols
Resbo IT
46:22
46:15
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
47:05
47:02
3
Deborah Koreman
Geertruidenberg
49:19
49:09
4
Nicole Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
51:58
51:36
5
Wendy Wiebenga
Breda
52:36
52:13
6
Marieke Rombouts
Breda
52:52
52:21
7
Ivaana Pijnenburg
Dongen
53:20
53:20
8
Annette Reijnders
Oosterhout Nb
53:58
53:39
9
Martine Weterings-Robbe
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
54:13
53:49
10
Tessa van Riel
Breda
54:58
54:33
11
Claudia van Roemburg
Resbo IT
55:09
55:02
12
Marit Verheijen
Delft
55:27
55:02
13
Kiki van Rijswijk
Breda
56:28
56:16
14
Lorianne Hooijmans
Oosterhout Nb
57:09
56:37
15
Janneke van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
57:46
57:16
16
Maaike de Vries
Resbo IT
58:17
58:17
17
Lieke Hollink
Utrecht
58:41
58:12
18
Suzanne Rosierse
Amsterdam
59:03
58:39
19
Dagmar Meijvis
Teteringen
59:27
59:04
20
Amber Haages
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
59:55
59:35
21
Michelle Vrijhof
's Gravenmoer
1:03:24
1:03:11
22
Denise Gťron
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:39
1:04:18
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Salome
Sprint
34:49
34:48
2
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
35:57
35:55
3
Henk van der Stelt
Loopgroep PK
36:29
36:27
4
Ruud Looijmans
Bas de Kapper
37:06
37:06
5
Izar van Gool
Resbo IT
37:46
37:44
6
Bart Diepstraten
Terheijden
39:17
39:15
7
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
40:29
40:27
8
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
41:08
41:05
9
Sven van den Dobbelsteen
Bas de Kapper
41:16
41:12
10
Martijn Bleikertz
Scorpio
41:40
41:38
11
Grzegorz Libert
Rijen
42:20
42:17
12
Robert Hagen
ACW '66
43:18
43:08
13
Arend van den Hoek
Holland Foodz B.V.
43:30
43:19
14
Twan Hop
Resbo IT
44:18
44:13
15
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout Nb
44:56
44:34
16
Harry Biemans
Raamsdonk
45:10
44:53
17
Hans van Kleef
Vlaardingen
45:47
45:17
18
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
46:10
46:05
19
Jaap de Jonge
Oosterhout Nb
46:58
46:40
20
David Geron
Scorpio
47:19
47:04
21
Jurgen Scheijven
Bas de Kapper
48:13
48:09
22
Jorn op den Buijs
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
48:39
48:16
23
Ferry Bos
Oosterhout Nb
49:38
49:33
24
Remco Moerkens
Oosterhout Nb
50:06
49:48
25
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
50:22
49:56
26
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
50:22
50:12
27
Bart Loonen
Oosterhout Nb
51:26
51:09
28
Siebe van Tetering
Oosterhout Nb
52:28
52:10
29
Arjan de Graauw
Breda
52:43
52:20
30
Erik Verboven
Oosterhout Nb
53:27
53:12
31
Willem Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
53:33
53:21
32
Danny Meeuwessen
Breda
53:48
53:31
33
Mark Boonman
Raamsdonksveer
54:46
54:17
34
Michel Loonen
Oosterhout
56:26
56:04
35
Jeroen Spijkers
Breda
56:54
56:54
36
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
57:31
57:12
37
Ton Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
59:47
59:36
38
Paul Robbe
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
1:01:40
1:01:16
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
43:19
43:15
2
Judith van den Brule
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:18
45:15
3
Sascha Welten
Made
45:37
45:33
4
Angela Deleij
Holland Foodz B.V.
48:23
48:11
5
Melanie Scherders
Vitronics Soltec B.V.
48:40
48:29
6
Eugenie Schets
Vitronics Soltec B.V.
50:18
50:05
7
Carina van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
50:22
50:12
8
Natasja Niessen-Burm
Scorpio
50:46
50:37
9
Maureen Offers
Bavel
51:14
50:51
10
Martine van der Zee
Oosterhout Nb
55:03
54:49
11
Jolanda Dietz
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
56:01
55:43
12
Monique Buster
Sprint
56:40
56:19
13
Tine Marien
Hoogstraten
56:44
56:18
14
Ashley Burgler
Scorpio
58:30
58:15
15
Louwra Vrolijk
Oosterhout Nb
58:30
58:15
16
Katja Busser
Oosterhout Nb
59:45
59:34
17
Jeske Kusters
Scorpio
1:01:23
1:01:13
18
Jessica Vrolijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:35
1:02:15
19
Ellen Bos
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:43
1:02:34
20
Anne van den Wijngaard
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:24
1:03:11
21
DaniŽlle Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:57
1:04:46
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornť van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:23
36:22
2
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
37:02
37:00
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:15
37:14
4
Peter van Zundert
avVN
37:49
37:47
5
Jos Botermans
Gilze
39:44
39:41
6
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
41:07
41:04
7
Toine van Gils
Atledo
41:14
41:06
8
Johan van Herpen
Well Gld
41:58
41:52
9
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
42:05
42:01
10
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
42:08
42:02
11
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
42:12
42:06
12
Robert Nuijten
Oosterhout Nb
42:19
42:15
13
Martien van Kaam
Resbo IT
42:46
42:46
14
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
43:02
42:31
15
Cornť Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
44:04
43:58
16
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
44:16
44:13
17
Joep van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
44:37
44:28
18
Antoine Vissers
Resbo IT
45:08
45:02
19
Eric van der Wal
Resbo IT
45:44
45:38
20
Bart Leijten
Resbo IT
45:50
45:45
21
Andrť Koot
Geertruidenberg
46:04
45:44
22
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:17
46:06
23
Ron van Loon
Bavel
46:37
46:28
24
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
47:06
46:58
25
Wojt Prekop
Oosterhout Nb
48:02
47:52
26
Adriaan van Strien
Scorpio
48:21
48:05
27
Ryan Heusinkveld
Oosterhout Nb
48:31
48:16
28
Pim Vogel
Oosterhout Nb
48:46
48:25
29
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
49:25
49:17
30
Jan Kers
Zwolle
49:32
49:28
31
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
49:37
49:22
32
Henk Balk
Atledo
49:51
49:38
33
Daniel van Leeuwen
Oosterhout
49:56
49:38
34
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
49:58
49:58
35
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
49:58
49:35
36
Peter de Been
Raamsdonk
50:08
49:56
37
Rob Kleijberg
Oosterhout Nb
50:44
50:36
38
Rob Berg
Scorpio
51:06
50:48
39
Auke Jan Bandringa
Rabobank Amerstreek
51:45
51:21
40
Marc van Zijl
Scorpio
51:50
51:26
41
Mark Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
52:10
52:06
42
Rene Buesink
Sprint
52:28
52:06
43
Ivo van Woensel
Vitronics Soltec B.V.
52:33
52:13
44
John de Bont
Scorpio
52:38
52:13
45
John Loonen
Rabobank Amerstreek
52:53
52:26
46
Wim Rutten
Oosterhout Nb
53:24
53:05
47
Bart Marijne
Loopgroep GoRun
53:30
53:17
48
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
53:41
53:31
49
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
53:48
53:30
50
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
54:15
53:50
51
Jan-Willem Isendoorn
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
54:35
54:09
52
Toine van Groesen
Oosterhout Nb
55:20
55:03
53
Marc Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
55:20
55:03
54
Raymond Langeveld
Oosterhout Nb
55:20
55:03
55
Ferdinand Rijpert
Oosterhout Nb
55:58
55:29
56
Hans van Rijswijk
Breda
56:31
56:19
57
Bas van Seters
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
57:55
57:33
58
Robert Merkies
Sprint
58:08
57:47
59
Jan Bruynooghe
Zedelgem
1:00:24
1:00:14
60
Arjen Verheijen
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:30
1:09:05
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Scorpio
42:14
42:06
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
43:37
43:32
3
Carola van Vliet
Vitronics Soltec B.V.
47:01
46:50
4
Thea Segeren
Resbo IT
47:39
47:35
5
Jacqueline Stouten
Atledo
47:56
47:49
6
Petra Rutters
Scorpio
48:17
48:12
7
Jos Spiertz
Fortius
50:08
49:57
8
Jorien van Dalen
Scorpio
51:01
50:46
9
Monique Arkesteyn
Terheijden
51:17
51:06
10
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
51:45
51:36
11
Anne Duclos
Zedelgem
52:54
52:45
12
Inge Giesbergen
Scorpio
53:41
53:30
13
Marij Sweep
Vitronics Soltec B.V.
54:29
54:14
14
Erica Wagenvoort
Geerts Fin. Dienstverleners BV
55:46
55:27
15
Toos Ebben-van den Heijkant
Oosterhout Nb
56:58
56:47
16
Micheline de Bruijn
Resbo IT
57:02
56:55
17
Judith Pieterse
Oosterhout Nb
57:22
57:04
18
Nelleke Oort
ACW '66
57:52
57:52
19
Karin Kuijsters
Scorpio
1:00:26
1:00:12
20
Agnes Kuijsters
Scorpio
1:00:26
1:00:12
21
Monique Kolijn-van Maurik
Robbe FinanciŽle Raadgevers
1:02:31
1:02:05
22
Paula Sprengers-Mertens
Scorpio
1:02:38
1:02:19
23
Carla Marijne
Loopgroep GoRun
1:02:42
1:02:28
24
Rian Hermans
Breda
1:04:15
1:03:53
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
41:06
41:02
2
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
42:22
42:14
3
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
42:26
42:20
4
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
42:36
42:33
5
Hans Brouwers
42:38
42:34
6
Arno den Ridder
Scorpio
42:44
42:42
7
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
43:01
42:51
8
John Snijders
Resbo IT
43:03
42:57
9
Wim Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
43:12
43:09
10
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
43:23
43:19
11
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
44:54
44:38
12
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
46:01
45:55
13
Johan van Loon
Resbo IT
46:05
45:58
14
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
46:55
46:51
15
Ton Sweep
Scorpio
47:22
47:06
16
Bert van Keulen
Resbo IT
49:06
48:58
17
Johan Kramer
Oosterhout Nb
50:15
50:02
18
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
50:29
50:12
19
Ruud Deckers
Scorpio
51:04
50:52
20
Ron van Wijnen
's Gravenmoer
51:51
51:44
21
Hans de Jong
avVN
51:59
51:45
22
Ton Josten
Scorpio
52:39
52:20
23
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
52:41
52:29
24
Ronny Renne
Scorpio
52:57
52:34
25
Wim van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
53:25
53:05
26
Ad Mateijsen
Oosterhout Nb
56:43
56:12
27
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
56:49
56:30
28
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
57:39
57:11
29
Eddie Jespers
Oosterhout Nb
58:11
57:43
30
Ulco Hollink
Oosterhout Nb
58:39
58:39
31
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
59:24
59:07
32
Willem Hartmans
Breda
59:31
59:22
33
Van Reijen
Roosendaal
1:01:00
1:01:00
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
45:48
45:27
2
Jan Andries
Atledo
47:38
47:30
3
Jan van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
49:39
49:22
4
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
49:43
49:30
5
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
50:18
50:09
6
Wim Bazelmans
Oosterhout Nb
52:10
51:53
7
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
55:42
55:16
8
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
56:02
55:42
9
Herman Schmitz
Oosterhout Nb
57:01
57:01
10
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:34
1:05:28
www.kaaienloop.nl - info@kaaienloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2017 19:20