Uitslagenlijst Steemer omloop

Stedum - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

TRIM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
17:09
17:09
2
Sjors Slagter
Uithuizen
19:13
19:10
3
Martin Tooren
Bedum
20:11
20:08
4
Patrick de Boer
Zuidbroek
20:21
20:18
5
Willem Hofman
Winsum
20:33
20:28
6
Gerwin Zwerver
Winsum
20:51
20:47
7
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
20:52
20:42
8
Jaap Smith
Baflo
21:16
21:12
9
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
21:38
21:32
10
Gwenda Vasse
Groningen
22:03
22:00
11
Wim de Hek
Uithuizen
22:13
22:10
12
Koen Tillema
Winsum
22:30
22:24
13
Eltjo Kooi
Usquert
23:24
23:16
14
Arjan Hegge
Winsum
23:32
23:25
15
Jeroen Doornbos
Bedum
23:48
23:35
16
Thomas Puffer
Stadskanaal
24:03
23:56
17
Daniëlle Bekkering
Den Ham
24:06
24:01
18
Mia Hut
Winsum
24:47
24:43
19
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
25:10
25:04
20
Erik Huisman
Stedum
26:18
26:04
21
Harriëtte de Boer
Veendam
26:19
26:15
22
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
26:21
26:10
23
Thom Vast
Stedum
26:38
26:16
24
Mark Dijkstra
Stedum
27:13
26:55
25
Sarah
Garrelsweer
27:19
27:06
26
Remco Schilder
Loppersum
27:22
27:17
27
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
27:34
27:21
28
Peter Kwant
Appingedam
27:40
27:30
29
Diana Landman
Delfzijl
27:48
27:36
30
Robert Elzinga
Roodeschool
28:02
27:47
31
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
28:08
27:58
32
Gera Vos
Ten Post
28:11
27:57
33
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
28:12
28:00
34
Greetje de Jong
Bedum
28:19
28:10
35
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
28:35
28:22
36
Bert Jansen
Usquert
28:47
28:40
37
Mirjam Vast
Stedum
28:59
28:36
38
S. Scheper
Slochteren
29:01
28:49
39
Peter Arends
Stedum
29:04
28:47
40
Margaretha Bosma
Ten Boer
29:15
28:55
41
S. Jansema
Delfzijl
29:19
29:00
42
Ger Helsma
Groningen
29:22
29:06
43
Marike Goossen
Middelstum
29:22
29:02
44
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
29:22
29:06
45
Natalie Kalma
Uithuizen
29:26
29:10
46
Annelies Schaaphok
Uithuizen
29:26
29:10
47
F. Oosterhoff
Middelstum
29:50
29:30
48
Gert van der Wal
Middelstum
30:11
29:51
49
Ina Folkers
Garrelsweer
30:20
29:58
50
Anna
Toornwerd
30:43
30:28
51
Nicole Hoofs
Stedum
30:47
30:33
52
Janny Klei
Uithuizermeeden
31:35
31:19
53
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
31:35
31:19
54
Mignon Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
32:19
32:03
55
Lotte Bayens
Godlinze
32:44
32:23
56
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
32:50
32:40
57
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
34:05
33:45
58
Riemer Miedema
Stedum
34:56
34:35
59
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
34:58
34:39
60
Daniëlle Tillema
Stedum
35:03
34:42
61
Willemijn Bijen
Stedum
35:19
34:58
62
Karin de Haan
Groningen
35:34
35:24
63
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
36:53
36:36
64
Pieky Doornbos
Startenhuizen
39:22
39:06
65
Klaas Doornbos
Startenhuizen
39:22
39:07
66
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
41:33
41:22
H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
34:35
34:35
2
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
36:14
36:14
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:17
36:16
4
Erik Deenen
Groningen
37:21
37:19
5
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
37:36
37:35
6
Pim Wildeman
Appingedam
37:58
37:56
7
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
40:30
40:29
8
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
41:08
41:06
9
Erik Bosscher
Delfzijl
42:59
42:55
10
Andre de Boer
Garrelsweer
43:36
43:23
11
Henk-Jan Scheepers
Haren
43:37
43:34
12
Bence Penzes
Groningen
43:40
43:36
13
Rik Buitenwerf
Groningen
45:47
45:42
14
N. Woltman
Eenrum
48:20
48:02
15
Jesse Oosterhuis
Winsum
48:23
48:16
16
Jeroen Bisschop
Onderdendam
48:49
48:38
17
Richard Gerdes
Bedum
53:17
53:06
18
Gerrie Bakker
Bremen
56:33
56:23
19
Harm Jan Pijper
Appingedam
1:01:36
1:01:18
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
36:28
36:26
2
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
36:50
36:49
3
Remco Oost
Kantens
37:48
37:48
4
Dik Vries
Appingedam
39:02
39:00
5
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:45
39:43
6
Frank
Ruischerwaard
39:57
39:55
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
40:55
40:53
8
Alex Oskam
Onderdendam
44:26
44:21
9
Peter van Dam
Groningen
44:53
44:50
10
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
47:18
47:14
11
Richard Terra
Bedum
48:12
48:04
12
Bert van Popta
Uithuizen
49:36
49:32
13
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
49:46
49:35
14
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
50:27
50:27
15
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
52:16
52:06
16
Ben Begeman
Groningen
56:09
55:58
17
Rene La Crois
Uithuizermeeden
57:33
57:21
H50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
38:23
38:21
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:50
38:48
3
Henk Por
Groningen
39:32
39:30
4
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
41:19
41:18
5
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
42:00
41:58
6
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:38
42:36
7
Aris Pestman
Spijk
43:29
43:26
8
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
44:05
44:02
9
Peter Hoving
Kantens
44:11
44:04
10
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
44:37
44:35
11
Chris Hartsema
Groningen
44:51
44:43
12
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
45:04
44:59
13
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
45:31
45:27
14
Peter Vos
Groningen
45:36
45:28
15
Piet Tjeerdsma
Groningen
45:50
45:44
16
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
45:57
45:52
17
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
46:16
46:10
18
Fred Kamminga
Loppersum
46:29
46:21
19
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
47:07
47:02
20
Ronald Groen
Groningen
48:07
47:58
21
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
48:08
48:05
22
Jakob de Vries
Bedum
49:15
49:10
23
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
50:35
50:21
24
R. Balkema
Appingedam
51:19
51:12
25
Jan Wieringa
Usquert
55:39
55:31
26
Egbert de Groot
Bedum
56:55
56:48
27
Hans Jensma
Groningen
58:38
58:31
H60+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
41:54
41:52
2
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:18
42:15
3
Henk Smit
Groningen
45:40
45:37
4
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
45:55
45:54
5
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
46:52
46:49
6
Nico Vierkant
Bedum
49:42
49:32
7
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
50:11
50:08
8
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
51:27
51:21
9
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
54:46
54:38
10
Jelle Slager
Usquert
55:45
55:35
11
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
55:47
55:35
12
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
56:14
56:05
13
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
56:23
56:15
14
Abdellah Ait Fami
Groningen
57:18
57:06
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorijn Hornman
Groningen
44:43
44:35
2
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
49:11
49:07
3
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
49:46
49:36
4
Fardau Moojen
Grijpskerk
51:40
51:31
5
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
53:36
53:27
6
Mathilde Havinga
Groningen
55:57
55:48
7
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
57:31
57:18
8
Ineke van Dijken
Stedum
1:00:10
59:55
9
Marjan Schaap
Stedum
1:01:01
1:00:47
10
S. Woltman
Eenrum
1:02:33
1:02:16
V40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elise Kool
Loppersum
46:19
46:15
2
Desiree Winterwerp
Assen
49:30
49:27
3
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
50:13
50:08
4
Willie Evertse
Harkstede
53:41
53:33
5
Elske de Boer
Groningen
54:02
53:53
6
Eilana Maring
Winsum
57:07
57:01
7
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
57:18
57:06
8
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
57:31
57:18
9
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizemeeden
57:58
57:44
10
Jolanda Siegers
Winsum
59:29
59:22
11
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:01:29
1:01:15
12
Renee Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:49
1:02:35
13
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:08:13
1:07:55
V50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
46:45
46:43
2
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
51:36
51:30
3
Tineke Weites
Siddeburen
53:38
53:24
4
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
56:53
56:42
5
Ineke Wolters
Winsum
57:25
57:20
6
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
59:06
58:59
7
Gea Elzerman
Meedhuizen
1:01:18
1:01:00
8
Harma Wieringa
Usquert
1:01:32
1:01:19
Uitslagen en foto's na afloop op www.ommelanderloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2017 17:00