Uitslagenlijst Geuldalloop

Berg en Terblijt - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

MSEN, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Maastricht
37:29
2
Remko Rinia
Maastricht
39:58
3
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
40:29
4
Jurjen Knarren
Heerlen
42:28
5
Jules Crouzen
Eben Emael
43:35
6
Job Bokmans
Maastricht
44:53
7
Tim Ottenheijm
Klimmen
46:04
8
Bart Pepels
Elsloo
46:13
9
Bas Utens
Maastricht
47:07
10
Rob Vereijken
Weert
49:59
11
Bas Zegveld
Ospel
50:01
12
Matthijs van Gink
Maastricht
50:11
13
Sven Kerstges
Meerssen
51:46
14
Koos van Geel
Maastricht
53:56
15
Kevin van Summeren
Heijenrath
54:50
16
Roel Pepels
Elsloo
55:01
17
Lennert Kerstges
Maastricht
55:15
18
Rik Hellewig
Berg en Terblijt
56:58
19
Tim Calon
Maastricht
58:55
20
Carl van Eys
Valkenburg
59:56
M35, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Penders
Bemelen
43:36
2
Ruud de Clercq
Beek Lb
45:04
3
Joeri Zuidema
Geleen
45:05
4
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
46:19
5
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
48:27
6
Dennis Mullenders
Hoensbroek
49:49
7
Bart Groen
Maastricht
50:12
8
Didier Petit
Ulestraten
52:42
9
Chris van de Wetering
Stein
54:49
10
Franklin Schmetz
Simpelveld
55:02
11
Roger Wijsen
Maastricht
56:41
12
Ralf Ting
Maastricht
1:01:23
13
Marc Brouwers
Meerssen
1:02:18
M45, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Vanwersch
Vijlen
41:15
2
Robert Willems
Maastricht
42:01
3
Mark van Erp
Nattenhoven
43:48
4
Robert Bruls
Hoensbroek
44:30
5
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
45:22
6
Lucien Philips
Bocholtz
46:40
7
Remy Meijers
Valkenburg Lb
47:39
8
Tonny Herben
Maastricht
48:33
9
John van Eys
Nuth
49:43
10
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
50:09
11
Dirk Isaac
Aken
50:15
12
Richard Beckers
Valkenburg
50:54
13
Stefan Paredis
Zutendaal
51:28
14
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
52:04
15
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
54:01
16
Theo Goessens
Reijmerstok
54:47
17
Lucien Dirix
Cadier en Keer
55:01
18
Jorn Graven
Berg en Terblijt
55:17
19
John Vincken
Valkenburg Lb
55:31
20
Edwin Frijns
Maastricht
57:38
21
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
57:46
22
Frank Drissen
Valkenburg Lb
57:55
23
Gilbert Roomans
Maastricht
59:01
24
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
1:00:02
25
Pascal Starren
Maastricht
1:00:50
26
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
1:05:09
M55, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
51:53
2
Paul Jacobs
Oirsbeek
54:20
3
Leo Hellewig
Berg en Terblijt
55:53
4
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
56:49
5
Jan Lemmens
Maastricht
1:00:07
6
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:00:28
7
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
1:00:42
8
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1:01:08
VSEN, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda Burrichter
Maastricht
50:37
2
Anita Barizs
Valkenburg Lb
1:00:00
3
Wendy Schefman
Meerssen
1:02:35
4
Jaimy Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1:04:11
5
Tamara Heuts
Hees
1:14:49
6
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg
1:17:55
V35, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Beerhorst
Maastricht
50:24
2
Josine Warnier
Maastricht
55:14
3
Ann Stelten
Zutendaal
1:05:53
4
Jacqueline de Waaal
Weert
1:11:57
V45, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Wenmekers
Nattenhoven
54:06
2
Ingrid Wouters-Smeets
Reijmerstok
54:53
3
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
55:02
4
MarieJosť Theunissen
Maastricht
1:02:22
5
Sandra Damoiseaux
Valkenburg Lb
1:03:39
6
Sabine Plummen van Liere
Stein
1:04:04
7
Gaby Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg
1:08:04
V55, 10.7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1:03:46
2
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:23:51
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2017 18:37