Uitslagenlijst Ameronger Koploop

Amerongen - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

J8-, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Dieperink
Amerongen
3:14
2
Riley Praster
Arnhem
3:30
3
Koen Stolker
Leersum
3:39
4
John Woordes
Leersum
3:49
5
Alec Overbeek
Leersum
3:55
6
Timo Profittlich
Leersum
3:57
7
Moos Wijgergangs
Amerongen
3:58
8
Willem Swijnenburg
Amerongen
3:59
9
Rinke
Leersum
4:01
10
Bastiaan Stolker
Leersum
4:03
11
Thijmen van den Hengel
Amerongen
4:04
12
Martijn Schevers
Maarn
4:21
13
Elian Suidgeest
Leersum
4:37
14
Wolke Dieperink
Amerongen
5:17
15
Maarten van den Hengel
Amerongen
7:10
16
Ruben Putman
Amerongen
7:18
M8-, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Wijgergangs
Amerongen
3:50
2
Steffie de Roos
3:53
3
Julia van Etten
Doorn
3:58
4
Marlijn van der Heijden
Doorn
4:32
5
Mara Putman
Amerongen
5:40
6
Megan van Bemmelen
Hilversum
5:50
7
Mara Putman
Amerongen
7:14
J12-, JEUGDLOOP 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian van Mourik
Amerongen
5:18
2
Fons van Egdom
Veenendaal
5:59
3
Boaz van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:02
4
Chris van der Vlugt
Houten
6:33
5
Willem van der Zanden
Amerongen
6:42
6
Startnummer 46
7:36
M12-, JEUGDLOOP 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lies Wulff
Doorn
5:54
2
Sophie van Etten
Doorn
6:01
3
Rebekka Kooi
Rhenen
6:04
4
Startnummer 71
6:20
5
Sophie Kesteloo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:36
6
Sterre van Wijk
Leersum
7:12
7
Josephine vd Bos
Hardinxveen-Giessendam
7:45
8
Noa Doelman
Amerongen
8:15
9
Janthe Heuvelman
Elst Ut
8:36
10
Julia Smits
Hilversum
9:46
5M40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian Burgering
Veenendaal
22:17
2
Zen Barth
Doorn
23:20
3
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen
23:48
4
Marco Verschoor
Leersum
24:05
5
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:14
6
Gustav van Blokland
Maurik
24:52
7
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
24:53
8
Indy Reitzema
Papendrecht
25:30
9
Paul van Rijsbergen
Utrecht
28:38
10
Maurits Kooreman
Utrecht
29:42
11
Dylan van den Brink
IJsselstein Ut
30:20
12
Joos vd Bosa
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
32:58
13
Ronald Copier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:49
5M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:37
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
20:57
3
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
25:46
4
Leon van Etten
Doorn
26:30
5
Nico Fokker
Leersum
29:11
6
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
29:21
7
Martin van Rikxoort
Veenendaal
29:38
8
Sake Hemstra
Amerongen
29:54
9
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
30:11
10
PvRossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:26
11
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
31:28
12
Erik Boswinkel
Leersum
31:38
13
Tonnie de Vries
Amerongen
32:01
14
Ron Gerdsen
Kesteren
32:35
15
Johan van Mourik
Amerongen
32:48
16
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:40
17
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:42
18
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:44
19
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
34:56
20
Richard Koelemij
Leersum
35:25
21
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
36:13
22
Ben van den Brink
IJsselstein Ut
36:29
23
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
36:35
24
Henk vd Kant
Leersum
36:52
25
Max van Putten
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:25
26
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
43:26
5V40-, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
25:32
2
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
26:15
3
Wieke Pot
Driebergen
26:27
4
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
27:21
5
Floor de Vries
Leersum
27:53
6
Celine Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:17
7
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
28:22
8
Femke Kazemier
Veenendaal
28:47
9
Melissa van Dijk
Veenendaal
29:44
10
Veronique van Dijk
Veenendaal
29:45
11
Merel van Vuure
Utrecht
29:46
12
Marit Kok
Woudenberg
30:06
13
Margreet van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:10
14
Lisa Edelbroek
Amersfoort
31:05
15
Esther van Rijsbergen
Hilversum
31:07
16
Stephanie Dekker
Amersfoort
31:15
17
Henny Vegter
Amersfoort
31:49
18
Roline Broekema
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:50
19
Tekla Beekhuis
Leersum
33:00
20
Nanook van der Linden
Amerongen
33:12
21
Annelien Barten
Maarn
33:47
22
Rachel van Dijk
Leersum
34:51
23
Josina van Dee
Maurik
35:05
24
Gisette Peters van Ton
Kesteren
35:07
25
Rita Janssen
Elst Ut
35:22
26
Chris Eimers-Mouw
Utrecht
36:27
27
Martine van Ginkel
Amersfoort
37:36
28
Marjolein van Koningsveld
Leersum
38:04
29
Ilse van Cappelle
Amerongen
41:03
30
Lisette Smit
Amsterdam
42:01
31
Wieke Meijers
Amsterdam
42:02
5V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erna Koekoek
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
28:42
2
Janneke van Verseveld
Ingen
29:18
3
Startnummer 247
29:24
4
Els Kalkhoven
Amerongen
29:51
5
Yolanda van Erp
Doorn
30:04
6
Eveline Kok
Woudenberg
30:06
7
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
30:54
8
Trude Bosman
Amersfoort
31:00
9
Yvonne van Rossum
Cothen
31:13
10
José Legemaat
Overberg
31:42
11
Mascha Houting
Amersfoort
32:41
12
Jolanda Bleijenberg
Veenendaal
32:45
13
Judith de Vries
Amerongen
32:47
14
Ans van Zanten
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:15
15
Joyce van Leeuwen
Leersum
33:17
16
Barbara Voslamber
Amersfoort
33:55
17
Judith Otten
Amerongen
33:57
18
Henriëtte Peters van Ton
Kesteren
35:09
19
Gerda Ykema
Amerongen
35:18
20
Patricia Moedt
Elst Ut
35:20
21
Marian Matthijs
Leersum
35:27
22
Carla Meulenberg
Leersum
35:29
23
Jackie Leppers
Hoorn
36:22
24
Karin Roffel
Amersfoort
36:31
25
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
36:54
26
Irene van der Steen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:55
27
Jennifer Bailey
Utrecht
37:05
28
Marja Aslande
Amerongen
37:14
29
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
37:32
30
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
37:34
31
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
37:57
32
Astrid Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
38:03
33
Roselinda van der Vlugt
Leersum
42:40
1M40-, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Haegens
Soesterberg
35:30
2
Henkjan den Braven
Nieuwpoort
36:51
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
37:49
4
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
38:16
5
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:56
6
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
39:16
7
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
40:56
8
Roemer Pleijsier
Wageningen
41:10
9
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
41:25
10
Niels Spek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
41:48
11
Sander vd Burger
Amblasserdam
41:51
12
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
42:36
13
Wiebe Lindijer
Doorn
43:39
14
Martijn Abbing
Utrecht
43:45
15
Khalil Ismail
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:21
16
Merlijn Hagenaar
Amersfoort
45:40
17
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
45:58
18
Peter de Jongste
Amersfoort
46:17
19
Lars van der Linden
Amerongen
47:20
20
Koen Dekker
Rotterdam
47:24
21
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
47:28
22
Luuk Overbeek
Leersum
48:05
23
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
48:13
24
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
48:32
25
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
48:47
26
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
50:12
27
Richard Groeneveld
Utrecht
50:48
28
Frank Putman
Amerongen
51:27
29
Silvion Moesan
's-Gravenhage
52:34
30
Davy van der Zee
Utrecht
52:36
31
Martijn Schut
Leersum
53:04
32
Mike van den Berg
Utrecht
53:36
33
Bas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:32
34
Remco van Verseveld
Amerongen
57:12
35
Paul van Beuzekom
Utrecht
57:44
36
Mark Tielemans
Ede Gld
57:58
37
Tjerk Bakker
Amerongen
58:03
38
Nathan Berge
Utrecht
58:23
39
Wouter Balk
Amerongen
1:01:19
40
Erno van der Woude
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:54
41
Jelte Jaarsma
Cothen
1:05:27
42
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
1:06:00
1M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwan Piriou
Wageningen
37:08
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:53
3
Eric Pouw
Maarn
38:39
4
Iwan Breton
Driebergen
38:49
5
Dennis Koomen
Amsterdam
39:29
6
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
40:25
7
Doorn
40:47
8
Jan Vergeer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:07
9
Patrick Vierveijzer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:18
10
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
42:34
11
Bé Heuving
Overberg
43:31
12
Arjan Keuken
Kesteren
43:49
13
Paul IJmker
Wouderberg
43:54
14
Robbert Profittlich
Leersum
44:04
15
Corné Kool
Rhenen
44:57
16
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
45:19
17
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
45:23
18
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
45:41
19
Martijn Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
45:48
20
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
46:18
21
Ron Fredriks
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:22
22
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
46:39
23
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:45
24
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
46:55
25
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:57
26
Gerben Woordes
Leersum
48:23
27
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
48:24
28
Roland Nap
Rhenen
48:44
29
Hein vd Bruinhorst
Overberg
49:11
30
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
49:36
31
Erik Dijksman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:02
32
Frank Haze
Bruchem
50:11
33
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
50:17
34
Davy Eimers-Mouw
Utrecht
50:20
35
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
50:41
36
Igor Wijgergangs
Amerongen
50:44
37
Van Hoof
Amerongen
50:45
38
Kees Sosef
Almere
50:52
39
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
50:53
40
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:55
41
Hayo de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:14
42
Dick van Driel
Zoetermeer
51:25
43
Henk Huisman
Utrecht
51:37
44
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
51:49
45
Erik Renes
Leersum
52:06
46
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52:29
47
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
52:32
48
Gert-Jan Smit
Bergschenhoek
52:39
49
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
53:11
50
Startnummer 399
53:32
51
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
53:47
52
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
53:53
53
Wilfred van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
53:55
54
L A Dix
Doorn
54:45
55
Jan van Cooten
Leersum
55:13
56
Hans Beijer
Houten
55:49
57
José Sierra Perez
Culemborg
55:57
58
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
55:57
59
Bert Nap
Doorn
56:03
60
Chris Best
Haarlem
56:04
61
G van Egdom
Veenendaal
56:08
62
Gert Schemkel
Oudewater
56:16
63
Jo Rutten
Leersum
56:46
64
Teus van der Ham
De Meern
56:54
65
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
57:00
66
Marco Matthijs
Leersum
57:11
67
Wim Schreurs
Druten
57:32
68
Maurice de Jong
Houten
57:39
69
John van Hamersveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
57:42
70
Richard Vos
Doorn
57:57
71
Gert-Jan Hiddink
Amerongen
58:01
72
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
58:02
73
Frans van Buul
Montfoort
59:20
74
Hans Nijhof
Amerongen
59:23
75
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
59:27
76
Jan Jaap Dieperink
Amerongen
59:49
77
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
59:50
78
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:48
79
Luc Kuiper
Amersfoort
1:01:09
80
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:02:27
81
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:03:32
82
Dennis van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
1:05:15
83
Jelle Stolker
Leersum
1:05:49
84
Patrick vd Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:06:12
85
Andres van Antwerpen
Culemborg
1:06:20
86
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:09:15
87
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
1:11:52
1V40-, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:45
2
Marthe Lindenbergh
Utrecht
46:59
3
Tamara Schut
Leersum
47:47
4
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
48:59
5
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
49:03
6
Joëlle Staps
Leersum
49:08
7
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:37
8
Anja In 't Velt - de Groot
Driebergen
56:01
9
Carina Baan
Kesteren
56:18
10
Nina Van Bruksvoort
Utrecht
58:11
11
Fieke de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:13
12
Jeanette Guerain
Veenendaal
59:31
13
Mariska Hoosbeek
Amersfoort
1:00:09
14
Lise-Lotte Koeten
Hilversum
1:01:07
15
Nandelotte Te Brake
Gendt
1:01:41
16
Lies Vernooij
Utrecht
1:02:53
17
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:07:14
18
Jorine Rigterink
Ugchelen
1:08:39
1V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:10
2
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
49:24
3
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
49:42
4
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
51:39
5
Johanna Brandsma
Rotterdam
51:53
6
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
52:12
7
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
52:57
8
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
54:21
9
Marianne van Beuzekom
Utrecht
54:27
10
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokking
55:18
11
Nies Oostenbrink
Leersum
57:10
12
Ria Vergeer
Zevenhoven
59:22
13
AnneMarie Bouwman
Hoogland
1:00:03
14
Caroline Kraayenga
Amerongen
1:03:01
15
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
1:04:42
16
Marjolein van Dijk
Leusden
1:05:45
17
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:28
18
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:11
19
Peggy van Amerongen
Zeist
1:07:16
20
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:09:52
21
Marianne van Tol
Uithoorn
1:11:16
Georganiseerd door Team Amazing
Uitslagen.nl
26-05-2018 12:56