Uitslagenlijst Eemmeerloop

Bunschoten - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

MSEN, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
AVT Team AART
Zeist
2:59:43
2
BAV Wedstrijdteam
Baarn
3:02:16
3
Altis Masters Heren 1
Amersfoort
3:07:53
4
Team Kolsloot
Hilversum
3:21:30
5
Altis Prestatielopers
Amersfoort
3:27:49
6
JKT3
Utrecht
3:29:37
7
De witte Kenianen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:31:13
8
Uit alle windstreken
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:48:35
9
Team Heinen & Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:49:27
10
Team Wouter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:50:28
11
Freerunners Amersfoort
Amersfoort
3:52:37
12
Hermanos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:54:37
13
Shooters Heren 3
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:04:14
14
Team Forrest
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:11:00
15
APRO Cloud Runners
Amersfoort
4:11:26
16
In iedergeval geprobeerd
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:15:02
17
De Antilopers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:21:43
18
High-5
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:23:51
19
HENK
Hoogland
4:24:03
20
Sportcafé de Kuil
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:33:09
21
De Generaals
Baarn
4:41:20
22
The Plumbers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:45:15
23
GEZOND JOGGEN LEUSDEN
Leusden
4:45:30
M40, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LGB 1
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:27:00
2
Rotterdam revisited
Blaricum
3:37:45
3
Estherfette
Amersfoort
3:39:02
4
BAF
Baarn
3:39:24
5
AVN-toppers
Nijkerk Gld
3:46:58
6
Zuidwal Zilvergrijs
Blaricum
3:47:08
7
5 voor 50
Leusden
3:47:34
8
Mafkezen
Amersfoort
3:50:27
9
Loopgroep2000 Vathorst H1
Amersfoort
3:52:17
10
Runbikersrun
Loosdrecht
3:55:35
11
LGB 2
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:04:27
12
De Canaries
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:08:12
13
Aimrunners
Amersfoort
4:08:46
14
Ongs
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:09:08
15
Pijnenburger Six
Soest
4:15:56
16
5forlife
Deventer
4:18:13
17
Polynorm - Sales
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:21:33
VSEN, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Altis dames 1
Amersfoort
3:29:34
2
GirlPower 1
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:12:20
3
BAV Ladies 2017
Baarn
4:27:22
4
LG2000 Vathorst Dames
Amersfoort
4:37:10
5
Stunner Runners
Baarn
4:44:19
6
GirlPower 10
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:45:38
7
GirlPower 2
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:47:52
8
Altis dames blijven lopen
Hoogland
4:49:06
9
GirlPower 5
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:49:15
10
Home of Hope 4 all team 2
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:50:39
11
Home of Hope 4 all team 1
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:50:40
12
Soulsisters
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:52:16
13
Orange is the new black
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:55:26
14
Sport'88
Zutphen
4:56:15
15
GirlPower 7
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:56:18
16
Team Liesbeth
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:58:46
17
GirlPower 11
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:00:43
18
GirlPower 12
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:01:24
19
Een rondje meer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:02:02
20
GirlPower 6
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:04:06
21
GirlPower 14
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:07:33
22
GirlPower 13
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:25:45
GMNGD, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Altis Masters Mixed
Amersfoort
3:33:05
2
Zuidwal mixed
Blaricum
3:44:20
3
2BFit Nijkerk
Nijkerk Gld
3:48:15
4
Pijnen burgers snel klaar
Soest
3:54:19
5
DreamTeam
Baarn
4:08:02
6
Go for it!
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:08:39
7
Q team
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:13:28
8
GirlPower 8
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:13:55
9
Team van Twillert & de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:20:36
10
TEAM 11
Baarn
4:20:50
11
GirlPower 4
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:23:48
12
Pijnenburg C1
Soest
4:24:27
13
De Teuvengangers
Soest
4:26:25
14
BdL team
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:28:19
15
Keirunners
Amersfoort
4:29:12
16
Loopgroep De Gans Sport
Amersfoort
4:30:46
17
Six Pack Runners
Amersfoort
4:31:56
18
Back in Town 2
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:32:38
19
De Afdankertjes 1
Baarn
4:33:59
20
Ervarea
Amersfoort
4:34:30
21
De Vathorstrunners
Amersfoort
4:35:13
22
Pijnenburg C groep
Soest
4:36:17
23
Luctor@Eemmeerlopers
Baarn
4:37:54
24
GirlPower 9
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:38:39
25
team HageBEUKers
Eemdijk
4:39:18
26
VSE
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:40:51
27
RUN FOR FUN
Baarn
4:41:57
28
BRARM
Amersfoort
4:45:22
29
Altis Jonge Woudlopers
Amersfoort
4:45:54
30
GirlPower 3
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:47:37
31
Humulus Lupulus
Baarn
4:48:32
32
LIAB 2
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:48:49
33
Psyned Running 2
Amsterdam
4:49:13
34
Psyned Running 1
Amsterdam
4:49:13
35
Team Univé
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:53:03
36
Meerwaerde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:53:30
37
Team Van De Geest
Nijkerk Gld
4:54:12
38
Baarnse Ver-Stappers
Baarn
4:55:05
39
Familie Blonkies
Baarn
4:59:05
40
Just fun
Almere
5:00:03
41
Once in a life time
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:01:54
42
BUREAU BOS
Baarn
5:04:54
43
LIAB 1
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:13:17
44
Sjoon aof !!!
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:17:31
45
HW LL 2
Veldhoven
5:25:04
46
HWLL 1
Veldhoven
5:25:04
MSEN, 50 KM DUOLOOP (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cold-Team Pijnenburg
Soest
3:16:32
2
BAV Duolopers
Baarn
3:38:29
3
Buutenlanders
Amersfoort
4:01:04
4
Keistad United
Amersfoort
4:01:30
5
Doorlopers 1
Soest
4:06:41
6
H&M
Almere
4:10:50
7
Doorlopers 2
Amersfoort
4:14:45
8
Blauw
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:17:40
9
Altis Buurman & Buurman
Amersfoort
4:25:12
10
SchMink
Wormer
4:26:42
11
Walking Dead
Amersfoort
4:28:41
12
LGB Henk en Peter
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:32:07
13
J&J
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:35:58
14
Team Sterk Midden Nederland
Eemnes
4:36:04
15
Rikkert en Bertje
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:31:41
VSEN, 50 KM DUOLOOP (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Altis Powergirls
Hoogland
4:37:19
2
Altis Quick Zant
Amersfoort
4:40:09
3
M&M
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:58:10
4
Duo Heinen & Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
5:09:45
GMNGD, 50 KM DUOLOOP (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke & Derrek
Huizen
3:39:34
2
LGB Hans & Jeanique
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:58:53
3
Hoe ouder, hoe knapper!
Baarn
4:11:20
4
Willemein en Jonathan
Amersfoort
4:12:16
5
Aim 4 it
Zwolle
4:13:20
6
Peace of Cake
Almere
4:23:54
7
De Bigaglis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:44:24
8
Nagelbos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:57:53
MSEN, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Decolk
Brugge
3:10:02
2
Marco Groot
Onbekend
3:57:25
3
Wouter van Dokkum
Utrecht
4:27:14
4
Egon Mecklenfeld
Huizen
4:39:34
5
Jaco Zwaan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:41:57
6
Martin Sykora
Utrecht
4:44:38
7
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk
4:47:47
8
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
4:50:47
9
Peter Heibing
Kelker
5:08:11
10
Jelle Brouwer
Baarn
5:08:12
11
Vincent Boekhoorn
Vleuten
5:12:30
12
René Verkade
Maassluis
5:36:58
VSEN, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christl Foekema
Leusden
4:39:12
2
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
4:43:53
3
Monika Hille
Almere
4:54:46
M50, 50 KM SOLOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Douw
Oud-Vossemeer
3:48:40
2
Bernard van den Berg
Leusden
4:15:33
3
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:27:34
4
Ron Schwab
Almere
4:29:53
5
Marius Pruijs
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:35:18
6
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
4:46:22
7
Bert Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
4:48:09
8
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
5:09:55
9
Ron Fokker
Almere
5:11:24
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
41:14
2
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
44:51
3
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
45:01
4
Zeger Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:57
5
Nico Klomp
Eemnes
47:34
6
Maurits Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:40
7
Bert de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:34
8
Victor de Graaf
Eemdijk
54:36
9
Mark-Peter de Haan
Ede Gld
55:09
10
Pascal van Doorm
Ede Gld
55:13
11
Arjan Martensen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
58:59
12
J. van de Berg
Amersfoort
59:29
13
J. Vreeswijk
Baarn
1:03:37
14
Paul van Daal
Amersfoort
1:07:39
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Moen
Hilversum
42:22
2
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
46:25
3
Gwen Regelink
Amsterdam
47:03
4
Annemieke Lamers
Amsterdam
47:29
5
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
56:27
6
Marion Van der Meer
Amersfoort
56:46
7
Carolien Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:02:35
8
Monique van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:02:35
9
Tessa Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:08:35
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
19:33
19:32
2
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
22:08
22:07
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Brouwer
Amersfoort
24:21
24:21
2
Linda Pijpers
Utrecht
25:02
25:02
3
Leonie Koopman
Amersfoort
25:40
25:39
4
Annemarie Bruudel
Hooglanderveen
32:21
32:20
5
Rianne de Vos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:15
34:14
6
Roelie Top
Barneveld
1:17:58
1:17:58
www.uitslagen.nl
14-05-2017 19:45