Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 9 mei 2017

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Hellas
32:58
32:58
2
Lesley van Almkerk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:03
33:02
3
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Ciko '66
33:30
33:29
4
Nathan Bade
Hellas
34:26
34:26
5
Niels-Peter Foppen
Hellas
35:18
35:17
6
Jasper Stein
U-Track
35:59
35:56
7
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:22
37:20
8
Peter Kuin
Hellas
37:28
37:27
9
Kasper Kever
Phoenix
37:29
37:24
10
Gido Groenerboom
Hellas
38:30
38:27
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
33:14
33:13
2
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
34:23
34:22
3
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
34:49
34:48
4
Juan Cuervo-Arango
Hellas
35:11
35:10
5
Kenneth Sarmaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:35
36:33
6
Erik Wolsing
VAV
36:46
36:45
7
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
37:25
37:22
8
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Hellas
38:47
38:45
9
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
39:29
39:24
10
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
42:35
42:33
11
Cees Pierik
U-Track
43:53
43:51
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:27
36:26
2
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
36:31
36:29
3
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
39:01
38:59
4
Jacko de Kort
Clytoneus
39:07
39:00
5
Jeffrey Pureveen
Delta Lloyd Running Team
41:29
41:19
6
Ronald van Doorn
Hellas
42:43
42:37
7
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running Team
44:03
43:42
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
36:25
36:23
2
John van Dijk
AKU
37:09
37:07
3
Arjan Bogaard
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:25
38:23
4
Peter van den Broek
U-Track
39:31
39:23
5
Zefanja de Feijter
Clytoneus
40:00
39:53
6
Nico Kappen
Clytoneus
41:01
40:52
7
Wouter Verboon
Clytoneus
44:04
43:55
8
Ruud Kamp
Phoenix
44:59
44:55
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Wijn
Phoenix
38:15
38:12
2
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
38:16
38:14
3
Gertjan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
38:22
38:20
4
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
38:59
38:58
5
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
39:50
39:47
6
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:24
40:00
7
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
41:56
41:46
8
André Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:25
42:20
9
Marcel van der Kuil
Pijnenburg
46:27
46:16
10
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
49:59
49:51
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel da Conceicao Frede
Phoenix
40:17
40:15
2
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
41:46
41:43
3
Rob A. Stofberg
Clytoneus
46:34
46:25
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
42:27
42:23
2
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
42:31
42:28
3
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
43:16
43:07
4
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:32
44:25
5
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
47:58
47:52
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
42:53
42:46
2
Leks van der Horst
avVN
46:59
46:52
3
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
47:35
47:25
4
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
48:24
48:17
5
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
49:06
49:00
6
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Hellas
50:09
49:57
7
Theo Boon
U-Track
52:48
52:33
8
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
54:13
53:59
9
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:10:55
1:10:47
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Berga
Hellas
39:01
38:58
2
Yvette Keemink
Hellas
47:10
47:01
3
Anouk Vos
Phoenix
50:25
50:18
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simche Heringa
U-Track
40:39
40:38
2
Charlotte Montauban
Triathlon
42:46
42:45
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
38:56
38:56
2
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
46:44
46:34
3
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
56:34
56:16
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Hellas
42:10
42:05
2
Roos Tji
Hellas
42:29
42:25
3
Astrid van Tol
Trecho
46:52
46:31
4
Idelette Schuurman
U-Track
52:06
51:50
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:58
42:53
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
44:13
44:08
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
47:58
47:52
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eef van Dongen
Culemborg
38:54
38:50
2
Elcke Thoonen
Utrecht
40:36
40:33
3
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
42:14
42:11
4
Irina van Dijk
Utrecht
42:55
42:48
5
Mariska Heeman
Utrecht
42:56
42:47
6
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
43:29
43:25
7
Joyce Tross
De Bilt
45:11
45:01
8
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:59
45:49
9
Renate Bredenoort
Delta Lloyd Running Team
46:14
46:01
10
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
46:28
46:22
11
Germiijn Heijnen
Utrecht
46:57
46:49
12
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
47:08
46:56
13
Judith Voogt
Utrecht
47:33
47:23
14
Anne Rietveld
U-Track
48:09
48:04
15
Manon van Keeken
Amsterdam
48:19
48:08
16
Christien Verschure
Utrecht
49:06
48:48
17
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
49:32
49:18
18
Cathelijne van Stralen
Utrecht
50:01
49:45
19
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
50:27
50:18
20
Iris Sijmons
Amsterdam
50:36
50:25
21
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
50:46
50:38
22
Judith Boersma
Utrecht
51:01
50:58
23
Rolien Boekholt
Amsterdam
51:15
50:56
24
Annabel Groot
Utrecht
51:16
50:59
25
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
51:16
50:55
26
Anne-Marie Spermon
Utrecht
51:58
51:49
27
Marye Rutten
Utrecht
52:02
51:49
28
Fee Koolen
Utrecht
52:55
52:37
29
Annemarie Penders
Utrecht
53:08
52:48
30
Moniek Soree
De Bilt
54:13
53:54
31
Odile Scholte
Hellas
55:03
54:48
32
Elise Dokter
Utrecht
55:42
55:22
33
Pauline Maas
Utrecht
56:59
56:42
34
Claudia Roling
Mijdrecht
1:04:32
1:04:13
35
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
1:07:30
1:07:09
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Jakobsson
Culemborg
33:58
33:55
2
Jan Schouten
De Meern
34:35
34:33
3
Eelker Bakker
Utrecht
35:02
35:01
4
Geert-Jurrie Schutte
Hellas
35:53
35:52
5
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
36:19
36:18
6
Imro van Soest
Vught
36:20
36:18
7
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
GAC Hilversum
37:21
37:19
8
Remco van Beek
Zeist
37:21
37:18
9
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
37:21
37:17
10
Emiel Rog
Utrecht
37:36
37:28
11
Jasper Commandeur
Phoenix
37:52
37:47
12
Jaap Norbruis
Utrecht
38:02
37:55
13
Marijn van der Meer
Utrecht
38:02
37:54
14
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
38:20
38:17
15
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:30
38:25
16
Bas van Wendel
Energie
38:35
38:31
17
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
38:40
38:30
18
Tim Kleinloog
Utrecht
38:45
38:43
19
Coen Cuijpers
Arnhem
38:55
38:50
20
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
39:01
38:58
21
Lennart Nap
Utrecht
39:01
38:59
22
Haasnout vd Bok
39:02
39:00
23
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
39:14
39:11
24
William Wolff
Houten
39:29
39:14
25
Alex van den Berg
Atverni
39:38
39:35
26
Cornelis de Schipper
Houten
39:46
39:41
27
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:50
39:42
28
Daniel Backhaus
Leiden
39:59
39:56
29
Erik van Holland
RRZ
40:23
40:17
30
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
40:28
40:23
31
Mark Bakker
Utrecht
40:36
40:23
32
Bart Bardoel
Utrecht
40:37
40:33
33
Martijn Thijsebaard
De Bilt
40:40
40:24
34
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
40:41
40:36
35
Jorne van Ginkel
Waverveen
40:45
40:34
36
Matthijs Munnik
Utrecht
40:48
40:40
37
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
41:01
40:56
38
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
41:05
40:53
39
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
41:08
40:56
40
Sjoerd van der Meule
Utrecht
41:19
41:16
41
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
41:28
41:25
42
Ruben de Quaasteniet
Utrecht
41:37
41:31
43
Klaas Wester
Utrecht
41:43
41:33
44
Max van Megen
Utrecht
41:52
41:47
45
Koen Derks
Houten
41:58
41:52
46
Roel Lambers
Utrecht
41:59
41:54
47
Renz Klomberg
Utrecht
42:00
41:57
48
richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
42:12
42:01
49
Wim Bolle
Hardlopen.nl
42:12
42:00
50
Giel van Stralen
Utrecht
42:16
42:00
51
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
42:23
42:18
52
Frank de Kruiff
Amersfoort
42:31
42:29
53
Michiel Kragt
Loopgroep Bunnik
42:36
42:21
54
Rob de Klein
Houten
42:37
42:30
55
Frank vd Klashorst
Houten
42:45
42:37
56
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
42:46
42:42
57
Richard van Oostenbrugge
Zeist
42:48
42:42
58
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:06
42:58
59
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
43:18
43:14
60
Cees van Houten
Utrecht
43:23
43:17
61
Wojciech Slawick
Maarssen
43:25
43:14
62
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
43:28
43:24
63
Wim Faas
Road Runners Zeist
43:31
43:23
64
Michiel Bakker
Amersfoort
43:36
43:32
65
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
43:38
43:19
66
Jorrit Kortink
's-Hertogenbosch
43:47
43:36
67
Bob van Nuland
Bunnik
43:48
43:41
68
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
43:50
43:43
69
Jeroen Grootveld
Soest
44:13
43:57
70
Jacco den Hollander
Utrecht
44:25
44:13
71
Mark Boere
Oudewater
44:28
44:13
72
Dirk Eidhof
Utrecht
44:31
44:26
73
Michiel Niekus
GAC Hilversum
44:41
44:30
74
Jurgen van de Donk
Utrecht
44:41
44:22
75
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
44:45
44:42
76
Dion Nijland
Utrecht
44:57
44:48
77
Rolph Hydra
Phoenix
45:01
44:38
78
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
45:04
44:48
79
Edward van Os
Houten
45:05
44:49
80
Mark Gruijters
Pijnenburg
45:06
44:52
81
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
45:19
45:08
82
Stefan Linskens
Amsterdam
45:27
45:08
83
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
45:39
45:30
84
Steven Sjenitzer
Soest
46:04
45:49
85
Roy Geurs
Utrecht
46:14
46:08
86
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
46:22
46:13
87
Maarten Verheul
Utrecht
46:25
46:17
88
Linkers
Utrecht
46:29
46:23
89
Elfin Moningka
Zeist
46:30
46:17
90
Arno Priem
Pijnenburg
46:41
46:26
91
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
46:44
46:34
92
Hilco Witteveen
Utrecht
46:48
46:28
93
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:54
46:40
94
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
46:58
46:47
95
Sjoerd Witjes
Delta Lloyd Running Team
46:58
46:46
96
Eelko Penninkx
Werkhoven
47:05
46:51
97
Martiijn Meulblok
Utrecht
47:16
46:55
98
Jeroen Lamers
Hellas
47:34
47:14
99
Sebastiaan Kruijk
Utrecht
47:36
47:24
100
Arne van Dongen
Culemborg
47:37
47:32
101
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
47:49
47:32
102
Ewoud Leijs
Utrecht
47:50
47:29
103
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
47:57
47:43
104
Jack de vries
Utrecht
48:17
47:57
105
Ad Smits
Pijnenburg
48:28
48:19
106
Dimitri van der Ark
Loopgroep Bunnik
48:32
48:18
107
Dolf Snel
48:37
48:17
108
Guillet Gaölle
Utrecht
48:59
48:50
109
Frank Kap
Utrecht
49:03
48:43
110
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
49:04
48:47
111
Joost Lensen
Utrecht
49:28
49:09
112
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
49:31
49:20
113
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
49:41
49:31
114
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
49:47
49:36
115
C. van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:49
49:30
116
Frans van der Waals
Utrecht
49:56
49:38
117
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
50:22
50:08
118
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
50:38
50:30
119
Herwin Heijerman
Utrecht
50:40
50:29
120
niels Christiaans
Utrecht
50:51
50:34
121
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
51:00
50:39
122
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
51:00
50:45
123
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Zeist
51:15
51:10
124
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
51:47
51:32
125
Bart Horstman
Amsterdam
51:57
51:34
126
Frits de Kam
Soest
52:03
51:48
127
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
52:22
52:08
128
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
52:28
52:05
129
Diederik Wieman
Soest
52:47
52:32
130
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
53:00
52:49
131
Hans Wortel
Zeist
53:11
53:00
132
H.J. Ramakers
Utrecht
53:37
53:23
133
Johan van Ede
Bunnik
53:44
53:35
134
Ad Koolen
Odijk
53:58
53:40
135
Edwin Bolwerk
Vught
54:11
53:51
136
Joost Gijsbers
U-Track
54:20
54:05
137
John van Ee
Altis
54:28
54:05
138
Walter Popken
Utrecht
55:05
54:47
139
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
55:46
55:32
140
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
55:48
55:36
141
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
56:06
55:55
142
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
56:17
56:01
143
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
57:33
57:12
144
Jan Koster
BAV
57:58
57:43
145
Bart Hoogstad
Utrecht
58:33
58:11
146
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
58:49
58:30
147
Nathan Popken
Utrecht
1:01:14
1:00:54
148
Victor Beffers
Utrecht
1:01:49
1:01:36
149
Wim Roling
Mijdrecht
1:04:32
1:04:13
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chloe Scotchbrook
Hellas
19:47
19:46
2
Bernadette Leeflang
BAV
23:51
23:48
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk van Sijpveld
VAV
16:05
16:05
2
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
16:19
16:19
3
jacco Langerak
Hellas
17:05
17:05
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
17:19
17:19
2
Arie Nimberg
Hellas
17:46
17:46
3
Niek Visser
Pijnenburg
18:10
18:09
4
Najim el Bouayadi
Phoenix
18:39
18:38
5
Robbie van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:57
19:55
6
Marko Phernambucq
Hellas
23:08
23:05
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
17:42
17:41
2
Marcus Bruin
Atverni
20:52
20:51
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
18:41
18:40
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
20:07
20:06
3
Bert Streumer
Hellas
20:22
20:21
4
Robert de Smet
Atverni
20:41
20:40
5
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:54
32:52
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Scholten
Utrecht
19:55
19:54
2
Jikke Balkema
Utrecht
21:52
21:50
3
Katharina Milde
Utrecht
21:56
21:54
4
Mariska van Sprundel
Phoenix
22:50
22:48
5
Annelien van Holland
Utrecht
23:39
23:35
6
Annet Verhoeff
Hellas
24:45
24:40
7
Jiska Lemmers
Soest
24:54
24:51
8
Aafke van Merle
Utrecht
25:28
25:23
9
Marianne Oostveen
Hellas
25:34
25:29
10
Petra van Dijk
Woerden
25:57
25:54
11
Harriet Aans
Montfoort
26:40
26:35
12
Lidwien Koot
Utrecht
26:44
26:41
13
Gwenn Logister
Phoenix
26:45
26:42
14
Fleur Knop
Leersum
26:51
26:47
15
Karin Kemp
IJsselstein Ut
26:54
26:51
16
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
26:56
26:53
17
Hanne Bijl
Utrecht
27:05
27:00
18
Laura Laan
Utrecht
27:51
27:47
19
Gerdie van de Weerd
Utrecht
27:54
27:49
20
Fiona van Riet
Utrecht
28:24
28:20
21
Evelien de Boer
Nieuwegein
28:44
28:38
22
Tine Bijl
AVV
31:06
31:02
23
Merel Assenberg
Utrecht
34:22
34:19
24
Jacqueline Bon
Odijk
41:09
41:02
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aaron Lysch
Hellas
16:41
16:41
2
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
17:15
17:14
3
Bart Zomer
Utrecht
17:18
17:16
4
Jeroen Gijzen
Triathlon
17:35
17:34
5
Mark Kauw
Hellas
17:40
17:38
6
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
18:00
17:59
7
Joeri Buitink
Utrecht
18:06
18:01
8
Jorrit Boersen
Utrecht
18:08
18:07
9
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
18:23
18:22
10
Dave Dam
Utrecht
18:35
18:33
11
Dennis van amstel
Utrecht
19:02
18:58
12
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
19:06
19:05
13
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
19:11
19:10
14
Bjorn van Rooij
Woerden
19:14
19:12
15
Joran Minjon
Utrecht
19:21
19:17
16
Ronald Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
20:27
20:23
17
Sergei van der Hoef
Soest
20:52
20:49
18
Arne Riekert
Utrecht
20:56
20:55
19
Pieter Tjerkstra
Utrecht
21:01
20:59
20
Jan Willem Tolhoek
IJsselstein Ut
21:08
21:06
21
Hans Metz
Maarssen
21:11
21:08
22
Mark Montvai
Utrecht
21:21
21:17
23
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
21:27
21:25
24
Ger Verweg
Hellas
21:56
21:54
25
Tom van den Belt
Utrecht
21:58
21:51
26
Albert Oude Nijhuis
Hellas
22:34
22:33
27
Remco vd Voort
Utrecht
22:50
22:45
28
Daniel Meijer
Utrecht
23:16
23:13
29
D. Dirksen
Delta Lloyd Running Team
23:30
23:28
30
Remco van de Steene
Breda
23:46
23:40
31
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
24:54
24:49
32
Gert van Gorcom
Utrecht
25:18
25:16
33
Nermin Hadzic
Hellas
26:14
26:08
34
Mark Slingerland
Utrecht
26:50
26:48
35
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
27:27
27:21
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2017 15:36