Uitslagenlijst Lexis Crossloop Zuidwolde

Zuidwolde Dr - Zaterdag 6 mei 2017

M6-9, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jade Schuitema
Kerkenveld
4:46
2
Floor Willems
Ommen
5:08
3
Marrelin Kleijn
Meppel
5:22
4
Seinna Luning
Ruinen
5:31
5
Liz Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
5:50
6
Dewy Jonas
Oosterwolde Fr
6:22
7
Britt Steg
Langedijke
6:22
8
Daantje Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
6:26
9
Lisa Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
6:28
10
Dide Bruinsma
Zuidwolde Dr
6:48
11
Fenne Wilkens
Zuidwolde Dr
7:45
12
Saar Samle
Zuidwolde Dr
8:03
13
Noor Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
11:31
J6-9, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sacha van Lubek
Hoogeveen
4:32
2
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:33
3
Silvan Luning
Ruinen
4:57
4
Nout Meijer
Witharen
5:04
5
Tim Prins
Veeningen
5:05
6
Joep den Brabander
Zuidwolde Dr
6:05
7
Sven Smale
Zuidwolde Dr
6:56
8
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
7:58
9
Seth Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
11:29
M1012, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kike Velting
Dalen
9:13
2
Esmee Vis
Wezep
9:36
3
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
9:56
4
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
10:00
5
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
10:29
6
Callemijn Kleijn
Meppel
10:32
7
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
10:50
8
Amber Dekker
Hoogeveen
10:57
9
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
12:04
10
Gwen Steg
Langedijke
12:31
11
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
12:33
12
Roos Hoeflaak
Nieuwleusen
12:50
13
Iris Popken
Nieuwleusen
12:51
J1012, CROSSLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milan Linthorst
Hoogeveen
8:33
2
Kyle Inwards
Assen
9:33
3
Sebastiaan Nagtegaal
Zuidwolde
11:38
4
Kaj Stapel
Veeningen
11:42
5KV, CROSSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
20:19
2
Ilona Schra
Hoogeveen
20:43
3
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
21:41
4
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
21:48
5
Jolanda Dijk
Lemele
21:57
6
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
22:55
7
Marian Fuselier
Heino
23:15
8
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
23:21
9
Hilde Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
23:57
10
Robin Prent
Ruinen
24:29
11
Wendy Pomper
Smilde
25:54
12
Marjanne Katerberg
Veeningen
25:55
13
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
26:17
14
Nicky Renes
Smilde
26:24
15
Gea Pol
Coevorden
27:33
16
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
27:46
17
Linda brouwer
Hoogeveen
27:51
18
Natasja de Weerd
Zuidwolde Dr
27:53
19
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
28:02
20
Herma Kollen
Zuidwolde Dr
28:08
21
Niesje Withaar
Zuidwolde Dr
28:22
22
Annette Pol-Habing
Zuidwolde Dr
28:23
23
Jenneke Bouwman
Staphorst
28:25
24
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
28:25
25
Heleen Bennink
Zuidwolde Dr
28:28
26
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
28:36
27
Romy Mulder
Koekange
28:36
28
Chantal Witte
Meppel
28:56
29
Ina Koops
Elim
28:57
30
Jennine Snippe
Linde Dr
29:03
31
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
29:30
32
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
29:44
33
Anita Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
30:02
34
Yvette Pot
Oosterwolde Fr
30:06
35
Ivonne de Graaf
Langedijke
30:06
36
Yanique Scheeres
Hoogeveen
30:07
37
Ellen van der Meer
Hoogeveen
30:07
38
Marianne Dekker
Veeningen
30:17
39
Ina de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
30:28
40
Marusha Smale
Zuidwolde Dr
30:34
41
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
31:21
42
Hennie Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
31:59
43
Rita Jacobs
Hoogeveen
32:00
44
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
32:14
45
Monique Hoekstra
Hoogeveen
32:51
46
Hennie Reurink
Koekange
33:36
47
Hennie Slomp
Ruinen
33:48
48
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
33:58
49
Carla Boelens
Wijster
33:58
50
Annelien van Zanten
Meppel
33:58
51
Jose Schonewille
Hoogeveen
34:32
52
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
38:32
5KM, CROSSLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
18:19
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:39
3
Tim Wissink
Asterix
19:04
4
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
19:10
5
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
19:29
6
Marco Lok
Hoogeveen
20:34
7
Karel Prins
Veeningen
21:06
8
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
21:22
9
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
22:10
10
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
22:32
11
Hans van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
22:45
12
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
23:03
13
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
23:10
14
Lars Jansen
Koekange
23:18
15
Arjen Jansen
Hollandscheveld
23:47
16
Bert Smit
Staphorst
23:48
17
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wolden
23:54
18
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
24:13
19
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
24:13
20
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
24:17
21
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
24:21
22
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
24:45
23
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
24:46
24
Dennis Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
24:59
25
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
25:08
26
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
25:21
27
Jan Witte
Meppel
25:24
28
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
26:09
29
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
26:16
30
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
26:23
31
Eric Visschers
Hollandscheveld
26:26
32
Henk Enting
Zuidwolde Dr
26:29
33
Martin van den Hof
Kerkenveld
26:58
34
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
27:01
35
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
27:33
36
Geert van Boven
Alteveer gem De Wolden
27:33
37
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
28:32
38
Herry Seegers
Koekange
28:46
39
Wouter de Haas
Steenwijk
28:47
40
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
29:08
41
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
29:16
42
Rikus van Eeks
Hoogeveen
29:19
43
Quinten Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
29:43
44
Maik Bennink
Zuidwolde Dr
30:06
45
Gerbert Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
30:16
46
Johan Schreur
Drogteropslagen
31:00
47
Jan Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
33:26
48
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
33:40
49
Dik Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
38:34
10KV, CROSSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
45:24
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
45:47
3
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
45:49
4
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
46:55
5
Sabine Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
48:33
6
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
49:41
7
Heleen Klunder
Ruinen
50:39
8
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
50:52
9
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
52:28
10
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
53:32
11
Sacha Wassens
Zuidwolde Dr
56:50
12
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
58:27
13
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
58:33
14
Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
58:40
15
Supattra Wilamas
Meppel
1:01:11
16
Marion Pekelaer
Hoogezand
1:01:43
17
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:06:40
18
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
1:06:41
10KM, CROSSLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:51
2
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
39:14
3
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
39:51
4
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
40:06
5
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
41:19
6
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
41:44
7
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
42:37
8
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
42:59
9
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
43:13
10
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
43:29
11
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
43:41
12
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
45:00
13
Wytze Nicolai
Kollumerzwaag
46:18
14
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
46:30
15
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
46:36
16
Evert bisschop
Koekange
46:37
17
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
46:37
18
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
46:56
19
Milco Winters
Meppel
47:59
20
Robin Baas
StEde
48:31
21
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
48:49
22
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
49:22
23
Karlo Bakker
Hoogeveen
50:38
24
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
50:50
25
Arie Prins
Koekange
51:01
26
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
51:44
27
Michel Wenting
Meppel
52:50
28
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
53:55
29
Egbert Bouwers
Hoogeveen
54:18
30
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
54:23
31
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
54:30
32
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
55:16
33
Vladimir Koetse
Hoogezand
55:53
34
Arnoud Gengler
De Wijk
56:51
35
René Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
58:55
36
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:44
37
Sascha Suselbeek
Veeningen
1:06:41
38
Gerrit Harmsen
Meppel
1:09:02
VROUW, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Keers
Meppel
20:41
2
Haike Nillesen en Wolf
Eelde
21:07
3
Lisette Strijker
Hoogeveen
25:02
4
Patricia de Vries
Houtigehage
25:31
5
Henine Tuinstra
Oosterwolde Fr
25:33
6
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
26:10
7
Roelanda Venemann en Bailey & Shenn
Hollandscheveld
26:23
8
Hermien Beijl
Boschoord
26:53
9
Shelley Vlasveld
Surhuisterveen
27:08
10
Inge van der Hoeven
Westerbork
27:24
11
Jo-Ann Dijkstra
Wapserveen
32:21
12
Margriet Krikken
Hoogeveen
33:03
MAN, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Team Bregje
Wanneperveen
20:18
2
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
21:25
3
Martin Luteijn en Bente
Zuidwolde Dr
21:37
4
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
21:53
5
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
25:21
6
Patrick Slagboom
De Wijk
29:48
7
Klaas Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
35:29
8
Lammert - Boris Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
36:10
www.uitslagen.nl
09-05-2017 21:42