Uitslagenlijst Bevrijdingsloop Holten

Holten - Vrijdag 5 mei 2017

M1, M12 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Loueann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:46
4:46
2
Evi Mommersteeg
Holten
5:05
5:03
3
Amber Kamphuis
Holten
5:18
5:18
4
Anne Preuter
Enter
5:38
5:37
5
Wiep Knapen
Holten
5:54
5:54
6
Kiki Harmsen
Holten
5:57
5:55
7
Lot Broekmaat
Holten
5:58
5:56
8
Ellen Santing
Holten
6:35
6:27
9
Naomi Oosterveld
Holten
7:00
6:59
M2, M12 700M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julianne Muller
Holten
4:03
4:03
2
Sophie Wansink
Holten
4:06
4:06
3
Lana Pinkert
Dijkerhoek
4:24
4:22
4
Dolores Wechstapel
Holten
4:27
4:27
5
Evi Leunk
Markelo
4:51
4:50
6
Nova Lammertink
Holten
4:58
4:58
7
Anna Haverslag
Holten
5:30
5:28
8
Noa Koopman
Holten
5:34
5:34
J1, J12 700M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teun Aanstoot
Holten
3:49
2
Job Roelofs
Rijssen
4:12
3
Duuk Spakman
Holten
4:53
4
Nure Hopster
Holten
4:56
5
Jop Prins
Holten
5:14
6
Kian de Jong
Holten
5:14
7
Mees Kamphuis
Holten
5:14
8
Sem Vermeij
Holten
5:17
9
Jens Schoezetter
Holten
5:20
10
Morris Schoezetter
Holten
5:22
11
Fedde meinsma
Holten
5:23
12
Jarno Aaftink
Holten
5:24
13
Milan Aanstoot
Holten
5:27
14
Justin Protzmann
Holten
6:10
J2, J12 700M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mees Reuvers
Almelo
3:31
2
Ryan scherphof
Goor
3:42
3
Matz van Tilburg
Nieuw Heeten
3:54
4
Ivar Brinks
Holten
4:00
5
Koen Koebrugge
Holten
4:09
6
Thom Vermeij
Holten
4:26
7
Jurre Vrieling
Holten
4:36
8
Berend Boode
Holten
5:04
9
Dave Protzmann
Holten
5:21
M3, M345 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:32
2
Maud Gritter
Holten
4:43
3
Nikki Bunt
Holten
5:02
4
Esmée Leeftink
Holten
5:20
5
Sjors de Hoop
Wilp-achterhoek
5:25
6
Iris ten Wolthuis
Holten
5:32
7
Anne Santing
Holten
5:44
8
Silke Paalman
Holten
5:50
9
Naomi kobus
Holten
6:15
10
Liza Koopman
Holten
6:15
M4, M345 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isa vossebelt
Rijssen
4:08
2
Deborah Wessels
Rijssen
4:19
3
Elin Brinks
Holten
5:03
4
Anniek ulfman
Rijssen
5:15
5
Iris Heuver
Holten
5:16
6
Lyanne den Hertog
Holten
5:18
7
Thirza Oosterveld
Holten
5:32
8
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
5:34
M5, M345 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dianthe scherphof
Goor
3:49
2
Lieke Leunk
Markelo
4:18
3
Renske Aaftink
Holten
4:27
4
Julia Scholte
Schalkhaar
4:36
5
Lynn poortman
Holten
4:40
6
Isa Scholte
Schalkhaar
4:55
7
Lieke ten Wolthuis
Holten
5:07
8
Tess Wansink
Holten
5:16
J3, J345 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim Knapen
Holten
4:16
2
Thomas Aaftink
Holten
4:23
3
Jurre Krijgsman
Holten
4:45
4
Joost Muller
Holten
4:47
5
Gijs Aanstoot
Holten
4:48
6
Jelle van Wieringen
Holten
4:49
7
Rens Engbers
Holten
4:50
8
Jaap Spakman
Holten
4:50
9
Jaymian Houseman
Raalte
4:59
10
Yvo Kleinherenbrink
Holten
5:00
11
Liam Kleinherenbrink
Holten
5:03
12
Brent Scholten
Markelo
5:03
13
Sven Aanstoot
Holten
5:06
14
Lenn Sligman
Markelo
5:15
15
Ruben Koenjer
Holten
5:18
16
Niels Koenjer
Holten
5:24
17
Niek Rottink
Holten
5:39
J4, J345 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luuk Lassche
Rijssen
3:54
2
Brian Denekamp
Holten
4:05
3
Gijs van Wieringen
Holten
4:08
4
Sem voortman
Holten
4:13
5
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
4:42
6
Vince Ganzeboom
Holten
4:46
7
Hugo Jolink
Holten
4:57
8
Levy bannink
Holten
4:58
9
Bram Arfman
Holten
4:59
10
Bosse Hopster
Holten
5:00
11
Luca van Zon
Holten
5:01
12
Luuk Pinkert
Dijkerhoek
5:03
13
Fender de Graaf
Holten
5:09
14
Mark Veneklaas
Holten
5:32
J5, J345 1KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefan Paalman
Holten
3:44
2
Tom Koebrugge
Holten
3:52
3
Jaydi Pol
Holten
4:13
4
Casper Muller
Holten
4:29
5
Xuar Lammertink
Holten
4:36
6
Timo Koenjer
Holten
4:39
7
Loek Meinders
Holten
4:43
8
Daan Doornweerd
Holten
5:08
9
Jan Matthijs Rottink
Holten
5:08
10
Sjoerd de Hoop
Will-achterhoek
5:59
M6, M678 1400M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noell Huyamans
Lemelerveld
6:13
2
Gwen poortman
Holten
7:10
3
Milou Bunt
Holten
7:11
4
Veerle jansen eupe
Rijssen
7:11
5
Bente Krijgsman
Holten
7:13
6
Lisa ter Steege
Holten
7:46
M7, M678 1400M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mare Anna Visser
Holten
6:34
2
Kayla Oosterbaan
Holten
6:39
3
Eline Wessels
Rijssen
6:40
4
Merel keijzer
Holten
7:09
5
Lotte Heuver
Holten
7:19
6
Bente Meinders
Holten
7:20
7
Yfke Jongsma
Rijssen
9:19
8
Noor Siebring
Rijssen
9:21
M8, M678 1400M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jonna Hopster
Holten
5:59
2
Ghislaine Wechstapel
Holten
6:52
3
Carmen Dennekamp
Rijssen
7:25
4
Dunja Spijker
Holten
7:28
J6, J678 1400M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Runar Slinkman
Rijssen
5:44
2
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
6:31
3
Lennart Lammertink
Holten
6:37
4
Thom Tempelman
Holten
6:50
5
Lasse Hopster
Holten
6:55
6
Damian Kappert
Holten
7:12
7
Lars Arfman
Holten
7:45
8
Karsten de Graaf
Holten
7:59
9
Douwe Jongsma
Rijssen
9:03
J7, J678 1400M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Twan vossebelt
Rijssen
5:32
2
Morris Brusse
Holten
5:41
3
Bjorn Andreas Visser
Holten
5:52
4
Sem ter Steege
Holten
5:59
5
Melle Zwijnberg
Holten
6:20
6
Lars Kogelman
Holten
6:20
7
Viggo Brinks
Holten
6:44
8
Bjarne hanewinkel
Holten
7:14
9
Jorian Waterink
Holten
8:54
J8, J678 1400M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo van Zon
Holten
5:30
2
Tijn Damen
Holten
5:39
3
Thijs Nijman
Goor
5:57
4
Niek Ensink
Holten
6:21
5
Pim keijzer
Holten
6:45
6
Joost Ensink
Holten
7:11
7
Joost Doornweerd
Holten
7:14
G, G400
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Hartman
Olst
2:20
2
Bastiaan Matter
Olst
2:40
3
Parcival de Bruijn
Olst
2:46
4
Martijn Kool
Olst
3:25
5
Marcel Masselink
Olst
4:40
10VSN, 11K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieka op den Dries-Wermink
Hellendoorn
47:52
47:46
2
Patty ter Harmsel
Rijssen
50:20
50:18
3
Alida Hagen
Ede
51:33
51:30
4
Roonak Khamaezi
Schalkhaar
52:07
52:05
5
Nadine Timmerman
Rijssen
53:14
53:08
6
Lineke Smit
Rijssen
54:59
54:36
7
Wendy Haas
Holten
55:13
55:13
8
Marloes Kornet
Deventer
55:50
55:37
9
Mieke van der Meulen
Enschede
56:03
55:55
10
Debby Heithuis
Tubbergen
57:52
57:48
11
Ingrid Hondshorst
Lochem
58:29
58:05
12
Ine Steegink
Holten
59:24
58:57
13
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo
59:32
59:25
14
Nancy Gerritsen
Holten
1:00:59
1:00:40
15
Lindsay van den Burg
Goor
1:03:11
1:03:00
16
Ingrid Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
1:05:35
1:05:24
17
Marcia van Lindenberg
Rijssen
1:07:20
1:06:55
18
Janne Boogaerdt
Laren GLD
1:11:19
1:11:14
19
Marlou Okma
Laren
1:11:19
1:11:14
10V40, 11K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
53:15
53:03
2
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
54:37
54:31
3
Hilda Wermink
Hellendoorn
55:01
54:54
4
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle
55:20
55:11
5
Rietje neplenbroek
Raalte
55:58
55:45
6
Diana ter Steege
Holten
56:37
56:16
7
Martha Hettema
Borne
57:35
57:26
8
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:00:10
59:51
9
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo
1:00:46
1:00:39
10
Karola Drost
Hellendoorn
1:02:34
1:02:26
11
Ilse Knijnenberg
Arnhem
1:02:59
57:36
12
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor
1:04:10
1:03:49
13
Willeke Krouwel
Holten
1:05:09
1:04:47
14
Renate Muis
Almelo
1:05:30
1:05:10
15
Karin Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:07:07
1:06:44
16
Henny Holleboom
Holten
1:08:24
1:07:57
17
Herma Diele
Almelo
1:10:11
1:09:51
18
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
1:10:31
1:10:06
10MSN, 11K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
35:57
35:57
2
Thomas Nijman
Heino
36:26
36:24
3
Mark Muller
Holten
37:27
37:27
4
Marco Muller
Holten
37:48
37:48
5
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
40:37
40:36
6
Robert Schreurs
Markelo
42:24
42:22
7
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
43:04
43:01
8
Marc Lankheet
Haaksbergen
43:11
43:07
9
Arne Wessels
Markelo
43:45
43:40
10
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
43:59
43:58
11
Kevin kamphuis
Wierden
44:30
44:28
12
Joris Luijsterburg
Holten
44:41
44:33
13
Amin Hassan
Schalkhaar
46:47
46:45
14
Bob Kendle
Hengelo
47:01
46:54
15
Paul otte
Raalte
47:18
47:03
16
Arne Smit
Rijssen
47:20
46:57
17
Johan Wessels
Nijverdal
48:00
47:57
18
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
48:02
47:57
19
Robin Steentjes
Enter
48:07
47:58
20
Paul Derksen
Rijssen
48:17
48:11
21
Arjan Haase
Rijssen
48:20
48:14
22
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
48:25
48:11
23
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
48:50
48:46
24
Eric Pijffers
Rijssen
49:10
49:06
25
Wouter Kleijer
Almelo
49:47
49:34
26
Bas van Haaren
Schalkhaar
50:13
50:09
27
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
50:45
50:30
28
Raijmond ten Have
Haaksbergen
50:46
50:34
29
Richard Coster
Holten
50:53
50:35
30
Kamio Rahman Arash
Schalkhaar
51:00
50:58
31
Renze Keuning
Enschede
51:07
50:59
32
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
51:40
51:37
33
Ruben Cents
Holten
52:30
52:19
34
Jeroen Jansen
Markelo
53:22
53:06
35
Jarno Scholte
Schalkhaar
53:33
53:23
36
Henry Pol
Bornerbroek
54:30
54:11
37
Erik Nijland
Rijssen
54:48
54:38
38
Miguel Mommersteeg
Holten
54:51
54:42
39
Martijn Buwalda
Nijverdal
56:08
56:01
40
Jaap Geerts
Enschede
56:19
56:09
41
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
56:31
56:15
42
Onno Slot
Saasveld
57:22
57:03
43
Dirk Huiskes
Hengelo
57:23
57:15
44
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
57:24
57:04
45
Christian Koop
Markelo
58:27
58:10
46
Michel Uit de Bulten
Amstelveen
58:49
58:37
47
Tim Scholten
hengelo
59:20
59:12
48
Bjorn Letink
Almelo
1:02:40
57:16
10M40, 11K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
39:42
39:41
2
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
39:58
39:57
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor
41:22
41:20
4
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
41:55
41:55
5
Rik Waanders
Holten
42:29
42:28
6
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
42:32
42:22
7
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
42:58
42:56
8
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
43:14
43:14
9
Patrick Dijk
Raalte
43:25
43:11
10
André Blumink
Goor
45:24
45:21
11
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
45:43
45:41
12
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle
45:52
45:43
13
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
46:37
46:26
14
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
46:52
46:46
15
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
47:08
46:58
16
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
47:39
47:36
17
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
47:47
47:43
18
Marcel Romkes
Holten
48:16
48:05
19
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
48:26
48:22
20
Herman Broekhuis
Schalkhaar
48:29
48:16
21
Wietse van Mersbergen
Genderen
48:45
48:24
22
Jeroen Damen
Holten
48:48
48:36
23
Bert Bekkernens
Nieuw Heeten
49:01
48:56
24
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
49:07
48:55
25
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
49:09
48:54
26
Anne Marsman
Ommen
49:17
49:10
27
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
49:21
49:20
28
Gerwin Beunk
Rijssen
49:45
49:41
29
Nieck Eppink
Deventer
50:22
50:17
30
Ad Eilert
Raalte
50:30
50:27
31
Martin Boerrigter
Hellendoorn
50:46
50:41
32
Gerard Hulman
Broekland
51:00
50:43
33
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
51:02
50:37
34
Chris Offringa
Holten
51:04
50:50
35
Marco Pluimers
Enter
51:11
50:54
36
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
51:14
51:05
37
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
51:33
51:29
38
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo
51:38
51:22
39
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
51:44
51:31
40
Erik Kieftenbeld
Heino
51:48
51:27
41
André Lankamp
Rijssen
51:48
51:43
42
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
52:10
52:04
43
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
52:31
52:24
44
Jan Leonard Harmsen
Nijverdal
52:42
52:19
45
Erik Huzen
Holten
52:51
52:32
46
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
52:58
52:48
47
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
53:11
53:08
48
Arie van der Lee
Raalte
53:13
52:58
49
Frank Elschot
Borculo
53:14
52:46
50
Henk Schaap
Holten
53:25
53:13
51
Rene Bonhke
Hengelo ov
53:30
53:23
52
Bart Steenbergen
Haarlem
53:31
53:05
53
Frank Peters
Laren (Gld.)
53:31
53:15
54
Hans Brusse
Holten
53:33
53:14
55
Perry Verveld
Enschede
53:38
53:29
56
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
53:45
53:32
57
Joep Dikmans
Nijverdal
53:51
53:42
58
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
53:58
53:43
59
Herman Baan
Rijsen
54:04
53:41
60
Geert Pinxterhuis
Utrecht
54:12
53:49
61
Marcel Bouwhuis
Rijssen
54:14
54:10
62
Oscar Niens
Holten
54:36
54:19
63
Fons Hulsman
Lemelerveld
54:36
54:15
64
Iwan Boessenkool
Nijverdal
54:48
54:36
65
Hans ter Steege
Holten
55:22
55:00
66
John Eppingbroek
Lichtenvoorde
55:44
55:33
67
Nico Kamphuis
Deventer
56:04
55:51
68
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
56:29
56:29
69
Eric de Olde
Almelo
57:12
57:00
70
Gejan Bolink
Diepenveen
57:43
57:33
71
Igor Verveld
Enschede
57:54
57:44
72
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
58:09
57:55
73
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo
58:20
58:01
74
Jan Haas
Markelo
58:22
58:07
75
Bartho Runneboom
Wierden
58:38
58:33
76
Theo Kosters
Goor
58:38
58:26
77
Gert-Jan Ulfman
Rijssen
59:04
59:00
78
Willem Baltes
Diepenveen
59:21
59:12
79
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:00:10
59:52
80
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:01:08
1:00:54
81
Willem Ketting
Markelo
1:02:34
1:02:15
82
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:02:42
1:02:28
83
Arjan Hiemstra
Deventer
1:02:56
57:32
84
Maurits Stoffels
Holten
1:03:01
1:02:35
85
Klaas van der Wal
Holten
1:05:43
1:05:16
86
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
1:06:29
1:06:06
87
Gerrit Schuurman
Nijverdal
1:07:04
1:06:40
5V, 5,5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
21:46
21:45
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo
21:55
21:53
3
Ellis Bebseler
Holten
21:55
21:55
4
Britt oplaat
Diepenheim
22:01
21:59
5
Anouk Visscher
Enschede
23:29
23:27
6
Jolien bom
Vriezenveen
23:40
23:38
7
Gemma Groenewoudt
Deventer
23:57
23:54
8
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
24:13
24:08
9
Mischa Pier
Amsterdam
24:19
24:13
10
Sabine Wassink
Rijssen
24:24
24:22
11
Silvie Besten
Haarle
24:39
24:24
12
Silvia Wansink
Holten
25:20
25:10
13
Marit Kolkman
Holten
25:29
25:24
14
Ymke ophof
Holten
25:51
25:43
15
Lisanne Bom
Vriezenveen
25:54
25:52
16
Joke Stevens
Holten
26:24
26:14
17
Stella van der Velden
Nijverdal
26:31
26:29
18
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
26:38
26:30
19
Joanne Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
26:39
26:30
20
Jorieke Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
26:55
26:40
21
Silke Damen
Holten
26:59
26:54
22
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
27:13
27:00
23
Janike Lammers
Wierden
27:27
27:18
24
Jeanet Smit
Holten
27:44
27:27
25
Nienke Ensink
Holten
27:46
27:41
26
Marit hanewinkel
Holten
27:47
27:41
27
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
28:00
27:34
28
Sophie kolkman
Rijssen
28:01
28:00
29
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
28:10
27:27
30
Rianne Fokkers
Borculo
28:29
28:04
31
Silke Aarnink
Nieuw-Heeten
28:39
28:26
32
Dian Hofman
Holten
28:44
28:03
33
Janny Grooten-Reterink
Rijssen
28:54
28:39
34
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
29:01
28:44
35
Ann N Wairimu
Schalkhaar
29:13
28:59
36
Anouk Veenstra
Holten
29:27
29:21
37
Silke Ruiterkamp
Holten
29:28
29:21
38
Nicole Brands
Holten
29:50
29:47
39
Eva van Musscher
Nijverdal
29:51
29:29
40
Fleur Paalman
Rijssen
29:54
29:41
41
Arjanne Paalman
Rijssen
29:55
29:41
42
Heidi Hofstede
Hengelo
29:57
29:29
43
Miriam Santing
Holten
29:58
29:37
44
Monique Lassche
Rijssen
30:04
29:56
45
Dianne Baan
Rijssen
30:09
29:53
46
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
30:11
29:51
47
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
30:19
30:00
48
Anita ten Wolthuis
Holten
30:24
30:04
49
Elly Graven
Rijssen
30:39
30:26
50
Petri slaghekke
Rijssen
30:52
30:36
51
Josine Bossink
Holten
30:56
30:23
52
Martine Heuver
Nijverdal
31:07
30:46
53
Annemarieke Broekmaat
Holten
31:13
30:43
54
Betty de Haan
Holten
31:28
31:02
55
Sandra Megelink
Holten
31:29
31:10
56
Isa Spenkelink
Holten
31:30
31:25
57
Monique Ophof
Holten
31:31
31:21
58
Chantal de B
Holten
31:32
30:57
59
Annekarien Grave
Holten
31:32
30:57
60
Elly Stegink
Holten
31:37
31:08
61
Milou Wolthuis
Markelo
31:38
31:30
62
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo
31:55
31:41
63
Lianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:58
31:41
64
Milou Oosterwijk
Lettele
32:00
31:39
65
Anouk Oosterwijk
Heeten
32:00
31:39
66
Willeke Coster-Aaltink
Holten
32:02
31:35
67
Erna Bronsvoort
Markelo
32:04
31:26
68
Loes Bronsvoort
Markelo
32:04
31:26
69
Jeanet Emmens
Holten
32:05
31:29
70
Anita Rutterkamp
Rijssen
32:07
31:50
71
Tanja Alferink
Nijverdal
32:08
31:57
72
Dianne Alferink
Nijverdal
32:09
31:57
73
Margreeth Noltes
Notter
32:11
31:56
74
Maria Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
32:23
32:01
75
Magda Heijboer
Dordrecht
32:39
32:18
76
Hannah Munoz Martinez
Goor
32:50
32:12
77
Lydia Kwintenberg
Rijssen
32:57
32:24
78
Esther ten Brinke
Rijssen
32:58
32:41
79
Elise Havinga
Rijssen
33:03
32:42
80
Femke Nauta
Enschede
33:04
32:38
81
Jenny Bontekoe
Nijverdal
33:14
33:02
82
Rianne Brummelman
Goor
33:17
32:38
83
Frederique Bruggink
Rijssen
33:21
32:49
84
Bianca Postel
Holten
33:33
32:57
85
Jannie ter Horst
Daarle
33:37
33:24
86
Nardy Brinks
Rijssen
33:42
33:23
87
Anouk van Schooten-Vincen
Holten
33:53
33:17
88
Margerita Pluimers
Holten
33:54
33:19
89
Esmeralda de Hoop
Will-achterhoek
33:57
33:38
90
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
33:59
33:32
91
Eline Jansen
Rijssen
34:00
33:37
92
Mirte Berends
Nijverdal
34:07
33:36
93
Ellen schutte
Raalte
34:11
33:37
94
Sharon van den Burg
Markelo
34:22
33:45
95
Laura Halfwerk
Deventer
34:26
33:53
96
Pauline Dannenberg
Rijssen
34:33
34:12
97
Hanny Poelert
Laren
34:46
34:22
98
Dianne Bakker
Rijssen
34:48
34:09
99
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
34:52
34:35
100
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
34:52
34:35
101
Mariska Siebring
Rijssen
35:01
34:30
102
Sandra Dubbink
Nijverdal
35:02
34:31
103
Ariela Wielinga
Deventer
35:03
34:38
104
Anita Heuten
Goor
35:12
34:54
105
Wendy Meijer-Schaake
Raalte
35:13
34:39
106
Corina Groothedde
Deventer
35:18
34:44
107
Paulien van der Lee
Raalte
35:31
35:08
108
Dinande Poortman Stegema
Holten
35:33
35:06
109
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
35:41
35:16
110
Carina Wessels
Rijssen
35:43
35:13
111
Mette Steenbergen
Haarlem
35:49
35:20
112
Arianne Steenbergen
Haarlem
35:51
35:22
113
Marjanne Pastoor
Rijssen
36:00
35:28
114
Susanne Bremer
Holten
36:06
35:24
115
Danielle Willems
Dalfsen
36:10
35:29
116
Dianne Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
36:19
35:55
117
Marjan Bel
Deventer
36:22
35:54
118
Jose de Vries
Rijssen
36:23
35:59
119
Maria Pool
Deventer
36:24
35:56
120
Martine Paalman-Markvoort
Rijssen
36:24
35:57
121
Joy Estie
Nijverdal
36:30
36:23
122
Novita Protzmann-Reilink
Holten
36:31
35:52
123
Erna Ten Buuren
Markelo
36:37
35:57
124
Caroline van Oostenbrugge
Holten
36:37
35:57
125
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
36:49
36:12
126
Elma Beunk
Almelo
36:49
36:13
127
Rianne van den Berg
Rijssen
36:56
36:23
128
Annemarie Bouwmeester
Holten
37:30
36:51
129
Fianne Harink
Holten
37:30
36:53
130
Hennie Tijhuis
Rijssen
37:38
37:09
131
Lydia danneberg
Rijssen
37:42
37:14
132
Colette Ekkerink
Almelo
37:44
37:27
133
Joke Dangremond
Rijssen
37:49
37:20
134
Miranda Krosman
Hellendoorn
37:52
37:44
135
Cindy Snellink
Nijverdal
37:52
37:44
136
Corine Pas
Rijssen
37:58
37:29
137
Crista Wold
Rijssen
38:02
37:36
138
Heleen Ruiterkamp
Enter
38:08
37:42
139
Bianca Roebers
Goor
38:46
38:08
140
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
38:46
38:14
141
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
38:47
38:15
142
Alinda Timmer
Rijssen
38:48
38:16
143
Stephanie Scholten
Lettele
39:11
38:42
144
Inge Grotentraast
Deventer
39:11
38:41
145
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
39:43
39:35
146
Esther Assink
Markelo
39:44
39:03
147
Danielle scholten
Goor
40:10
39:32
148
Nicole Groot Roessink
Ruurlo
40:17
39:41
149
Shah Fbanao Mirzadeh
Schalkhaar
40:30
40:14
150
Tineke Heuten
Goor
40:30
39:51
151
Linda Timmerman
Hellendoorn
40:35
40:23
152
Anneke Vennik
Goor
41:23
40:49
153
Heleen Beltman
Goor
42:10
41:29
154
Nicole Hesselink
Deventer
44:17
43:51
155
Manon van den Berg
Goor
45:33
44:59
5M, 5,5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Paalman
Holten
18:05
18:05
2
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo
18:24
18:24
3
Glenn ten Berge
Holtyen
18:26
18:26
4
Jorn Geerligs
Borculo
18:29
18:27
5
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
18:35
18:35
6
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
19:05
19:04
7
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
19:13
19:12
8
Bart Nijland
Markelo
19:43
19:39
9
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
19:51
19:48
10
Mark ten Hove
Rijssen
20:06
20:02
11
Niek nijman
Goor
20:06
20:05
12
Rick Lammertink
Holten
20:07
20:05
13
Wim Westerveld
Losser
20:08
20:05
14
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
20:10
20:09
15
Stefan Pekkeriet
Holten
20:17
20:14
16
Wim gerritsen
Rijssen
20:38
20:35
17
Edwin Visserman
Nijverdal
20:40
20:40
18
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
20:55
20:53
19
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
20:58
20:55
20
Erwin Brinks
Rijssen
21:00
20:58
21
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
21:00
20:59
22
Nick Schuurs
Den Ham (ov)
21:15
21:11
23
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
21:25
21:22
24
Frank Averink
Rijssen
21:32
21:23
25
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
21:42
21:39
26
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
21:43
21:43
27
René Nijman
Goor
21:45
21:43
28
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren
21:54
21:49
29
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
21:55
21:54
30
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
22:05
21:54
31
Carlos Rega
Wierden
22:08
22:03
32
Arne Oplaat
Diepenheim
22:12
22:11
33
Martijn Rensen
Markelo
22:18
22:13
34
William Molenaar
Rijssen
22:21
22:17
35
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
22:23
22:21
36
Jan Jansen
Goor
22:33
22:32
37
Andre Leunk
Markelo
22:43
22:38
38
Erjan Bom
Vriezenveen
22:48
22:44
39
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
23:07
23:05
40
Ruud Slagman
Rijssen
23:08
22:56
41
Rob Schrijver
Holten
23:09
22:56
42
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
23:14
23:12
43
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
23:14
23:09
44
Mart Rozendom
Rijssen
23:25
23:19
45
Chris Lassche
Rijssen
23:27
23:26
46
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
23:29
23:15
47
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
23:36
23:31
48
Han Nijsink
Wijchen
23:49
23:43
49
Martijn Ter Hofte
Hengelo
23:52
23:48
50
Henk wichers
Holten
23:58
23:56
51
Sven Geerligs
Borculo
24:00
23:56
52
Erik jansen eupe
Rijssen
24:00
23:56
53
Pascal Meijerink
Goor
24:00
23:50
54
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
24:21
24:17
55
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
24:30
24:25
56
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
24:32
24:25
57
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
24:41
24:37
58
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
24:46
24:39
59
Jan Hartman
Hoogeveen
24:48
24:33
60
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
24:50
24:49
61
Bram Boode
Holten
24:51
24:41
62
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
24:52
24:32
63
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham
24:57
24:51
64
Ronald Krabbenbos
Holten
25:06
24:52
65
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
25:08
24:59
66
Hendri Lensink
Laren
25:12
25:05
67
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
25:13
25:04
68
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:17
25:11
69
Thomas Westgeest
Ambt Delden
25:22
25:02
70
Joep keijzer
Holten
25:37
25:18
71
Jan Boeve
Ommen
25:42
25:38
72
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo
25:45
25:37
73
Hugo Overmeen
Holten
25:50
25:44
74
Rik Ruiterkamp
Holten
25:50
25:44
75
Robert-Jan Janssen
Raalte
25:53
25:47
76
Jeroen Leonards
Rijssen
25:54
25:39
77
Gert-Jan ten Hove
Rijssen
25:56
25:44
78
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
26:05
25:47
79
Matthijs bekkernens
Nijverdal
26:16
26:12
80
Tim Kendle
Hengelo
26:32
26:04
81
Roy Tempelman
Holten
26:35
26:21
82
Marten de Vries
Deventer
26:37
26:23
83
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
26:47
26:32
84
Matthijs Baan
Rijssen
26:51
26:35
85
Bert Nijland
Holten
26:54
26:47
86
Vincent Heering
Goor
26:58
26:32
87
Robi Klein Boonschate
Holten
27:00
26:31
88
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
27:01
26:51
89
Ruben Voortman
Holten
27:06
26:59
90
Dennis Klein Boonschate
Holten
27:17
26:48
91
Gert Jan Harbers
Rijssen
27:24
27:14
92
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
27:24
27:13
93
Dylan Schuppert
Holten
27:26
26:52
94
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
27:27
27:19
95
Ali Ziaac
Schalkhaar
27:32
27:17
96
Robert Bussink
Markelo
27:35
27:27
97
Arjan Stevens
Holten
27:36
27:17
98
Herman Klein Velderman
HOLTEN
27:50
27:29
99
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
28:04
28:01
100
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
28:06
27:48
101
Mart Scherphof
Vriezenveen
28:11
28:08
102
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
28:12
28:06
103
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
28:16
27:52
104
Henk Pieffers
Holten
28:34
27:55
105
Ednan Yildiz
Deventer
28:38
28:22
106
Christian Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
28:38
28:25
107
Lucas Brouwer
Zaandam
28:51
28:34
108
Maikel Brouwer
Zaandam
28:51
28:33
109
Petra vossebelt
Rijssen
28:57
28:50
110
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
29:01
28:49
111
Ertugrul Ozdil
Deventer
29:31
29:12
112
Henk Beunk
Lettele
29:39
29:03
113
Jan Wessels
Rijssen
29:43
29:32
114
Frans Heering
Enter
29:43
29:20
115
Bertjan Pieffers
Holten
29:50
29:10
116
Peter Seliger
Hengelo
29:57
29:29
117
Edwin vd Belt
Rijssen
29:58
29:47
118
Benjamin Bom
Vriezenveen
30:10
30:05
119
Dawood Jafari
Schalkhaar
30:42
30:28
120
Jan Slagman
Rijssen
30:54
30:36
121
Dennis Sievers
Delden
31:01
30:19
122
Jan van pijkeren
Rijssen
31:17
31:07
123
Gerard Beldman
Holten
31:23
31:02
124
Jan Voortman
RijssenRijssen
31:54
31:32
125
Remco Roebers
Goor
32:02
31:24
126
Joost Meier
Rijssen
32:05
31:26
127
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
32:11
32:07
128
Han Jannink
Wierden
32:20
31:49
129
Peter scholten
Goor
32:42
32:05
130
Gerrit Jan Meijer
Markelo
32:46
32:06
131
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
32:56
32:38
132
Jeroen Babtist
Enschede
33:05
32:59
133
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
33:20
33:17
134
Dirk Kissing
Almelo
33:30
33:17
135
Jos Beldman
Markelo
33:33
32:53
136
Niels Roesink
Nijverdal
33:37
32:51
137
Jorn Berends
Nijverdal
34:07
33:37
138
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
34:13
33:58
139
Alex Voordes
Rijssen
34:18
33:54
140
Jan nauta
Holten
34:32
34:05
141
Nick Veltman
Deventer
35:04
34:41
142
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo
35:15
34:51
143
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
35:22
35:04
144
Justin Hogendorn
Bathmen
35:31
35:19
145
Massih Aaryaee
Schalkhaar
35:34
35:23
146
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
35:59
35:16
147
Sander Beunk
Lettele
36:03
35:23
148
Bram Schots
Holten
36:10
35:29
149
Rudy Bulten
Goor
36:24
35:50
150
Hans Roerade
Goor
36:26
35:55
151
Peter assink
Markelo
37:08
36:27
152
Tonny Mengerink
Goor
37:14
36:33
153
Danny Bulten
Hardenberg
38:22
37:46
154
Gerad
Hellendoorn
57:54
57:07
www.uitslagen.nl
05-05-2017 21:17