Uitslagenlijst De 4 mijl van Diever

Diever - Zondag 30 april 2017

VROUW, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regine Postma
Horror
25:59
2
Lieneke de Jong
Athleta
29:43
3
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
30:03
4
HenriŽt Heetebrij
Vollenhove
32:19
5
Jildou Boelens
Groningen
32:23
6
Nelleke Vos
Groningen
32:44
7
Monique Visscher
De Sprinter
32:55
8
Kim Dekker
Friesland
33:13
9
Vera Pereira
Groningen
33:34
10
Jeanet Sjabbens
Dieverbrug
33:34
11
Liesbeth Telman
Amsterdam
33:48
12
Jolanda Pijpker
Haren Gn
34:00
13
Femke de Vries
Leeuwarden
34:06
14
Monique Sminia
Diever
34:33
15
Yolande Haijkens
Roden
34:53
16
Milou van Meulen
Oostwoud
34:58
17
Anna Jetske Baron
Franeker
35:03
18
Saakje Regnerus
Friesland
35:18
19
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
35:29
20
Nellie Dijkstra
Friesland
35:33
21
Rianne Steg
Appelscha
35:43
22
Marian de Poel
Meppel
36:04
23
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
36:30
24
Jacinta Lanphen
Diever
36:37
25
Nienke van Kooten
Diever
36:37
26
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
36:46
27
Priscilla Jong
Hoogeveen
36:46
28
Romy Mulder
Hoogersmilde
36:49
29
Ivonne de Graaf
LSV Invictus
36:49
30
Yvette Pot
LSV Invictus
37:06
31
Joyce Keizer
Amsterdam
37:19
32
Digna Schoonen
Terband
37:27
33
Diana Brinkman
Meppel
37:37
34
Christina Smit
Roden
37:59
35
Alie Luitjes
Bovensmilde
37:59
36
Vanja van den Anker
Beetsterzwaag
37:59
37
Corina Jansen
Diever
37:59
38
Nicolet Luth
Meppel
38:15
39
Linda Danen
Jubbega
38:34
40
Jorien Boers
Diever
38:52
41
Gonnie Room
Frederiksoord
38:52
42
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
38:58
43
Minke Oord
Friesland
39:00
44
Marijke Ham
Leeuwarden
39:09
45
Anita Vleer
Oldeberkoop
39:17
46
Gerdie de Jong
Start '78
39:31
47
Marja Elslo
Start '78
39:31
48
Grietje Klomp
De Sprinter
39:44
49
Inge de Jong
Groningen Atletiek
39:48
50
Linda Koehoorn
Meppel
40:13
51
Ytje Holtrop
AV Heerenveen
40:27
52
Lisette Sloot
Haren
40:30
53
Harma Peeks
Loopgroep Beilen
41:13
54
Annie KolonieLoop
DOS
41:23
55
Bianca Kolonieloop
Vledder
41:23
56
Susanne Barelds-Jansen
Emmen
41:59
57
Hennie Reurink
Koekange
42:09
58
Marjolein van Tiggelen
Diever
42:37
59
Tjitske van der Meer
Burgum
42:42
60
Rosalie Mones
Diever
42:52
61
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
43:00
62
Nienke Zwerver
Wapserveen
43:00
63
Dani Seerden
Wapserveen
43:00
64
Laura Otten
Uffelte
43:00
65
Emy Otten
Uffelte
43:00
66
Esther Veenstra
Kollum
43:17
67
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
43:17
68
Janny Nijkamp
Start '78
43:23
69
Lies van Zanten
De Sprinter
43:53
70
Lienke Feenstra
Steenwijk
44:22
71
Tonny Vermeer
Groningen Atletiek
45:19
72
Marian Oijnhausen
Leek
45:19
73
Brenda Baltes
Meppel
45:36
74
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
45:51
75
Margreet Prins
Beilen
45:57
76
Janny Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
46:24
77
Yke Wijbenga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
46:26
78
Anja Walter
Drachten
46:44
79
Edith Slager
Start '78
47:05
80
Andrea Miedema
Franeker
47:27
81
Anneke Miedema-Poelsma
Franeker
47:31
82
Mirjam Steensma
St.-Jacobiparochie
48:06
83
Anke de Haan
Scharsterbrug
48:50
84
Audrey van Gelder
Leeuwarden
48:58
85
Joke de Haan
Scharsterbrug
49:40
86
Sia Eefting
Diever
50:35
87
Moniek Beute
Assen
56:46
88
Mattie de Boer
LSV Invictus
56:47
89
Gea van der Schaaf
Burgum
56:47
MAN, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Borcheld
Groningen Atletiek
21:17
2
Jan Sytze Jonker
AV Heerenveen
21:31
3
Luc Beuckens
NOP
22:21
4
Peter-Jan de Jong
Horror
22:34
5
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
23:43
6
Jordi Stam
AV Heerenveen
23:47
7
Richard Aalders
Nietap
24:12
8
Arjan Gruppen
HAC '63
24:25
9
Marco vd brug
Drachten
24:48
10
Jappie Doller
Friesland
24:51
11
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
24:59
12
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
25:14
13
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
25:40
14
Tom Best
Start '78
25:47
15
Koert van Buuren
Diever
25:53
16
Wouter den Dekker
AV Heerenveen
26:30
17
Teun Hunneman
Wapse
27:00
18
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
27:11
19
DaniŽl Vrolijk
Vitalis
27:12
20
Simom Regnerus
Friesland
27:18
21
Erik Bakker
avVN
27:26
22
Marco Bosma
Start '78
27:39
23
Johan Schuurman
De Westereen
28:27
24
Sjoerd Slagter
Leeuwarden
28:28
25
Vincent Mol
Diever
28:30
26
Kay van Buuren
Diever
28:50
27
Stefan Rorije
Franeker
28:57
28
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
29:17
29
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
29:24
30
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
29:26
31
Cor Klok
Diever
29:31
32
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
29:35
33
Eelco de Groot
Assen
29:39
34
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
29:59
35
Thierry Piets
Groningen
30:18
36
Wybe Pieter Feenstra
Zwolle
30:19
37
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
30:20
38
Stoffer Havinga
Loopgroep Astrea
30:25
39
Gauke Postma
Joure
30:29
40
Jan Albert Schonewille
Loopgroep Nienoord
30:36
41
Jubbe Westenboel
Start '78
30:38
42
Lambertus Oosterveen
Tuk
30:41
43
Renee Otten
Diever
30:54
44
Jacob Meijer
Diever
31:11
45
Hardy Klopstra
Zorgvlied
31:21
46
Wicher Scholten
Tuk
31:26
47
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo Fr
31:27
48
Wessel de Haan
Groningen
31:45
49
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
31:47
50
Klaas van der Schaaf
Lionitas
31:51
51
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
31:51
52
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
32:04
53
Sjouke Stoker
Marum
32:06
54
Durk Polet
Burgum
32:11
55
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
32:20
56
Lars de Lange
Broeksterwald
32:28
57
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
32:32
58
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
33:15
59
Celuc Heerema
Groningen
33:48
60
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
33:51
61
Frank Thuring
Havelte
34:06
62
Egbert Kamstra
Groningen
34:06
63
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
34:42
64
Guido Bouwhuis
Diever
34:58
65
Joran Riemersma
Franeker
34:58
66
Peter Gruben
DOS
35:03
67
Karst Anema
Friesland
35:07
68
Jan van der Molen
Loopgroep Nienoord
35:14
69
Marten Kingma
Friesland
35:26
70
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
35:26
71
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
36:31
72
Maarten Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
36:37
73
Peter Chatelain
Dwingeloo
36:37
74
Hessel Miedema
Franeker
36:37
75
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
36:49
76
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
36:49
77
Gerben Brouwer
St.-Annaparochie
37:06
78
Gosse Eefting
Diever
37:10
79
Rob Bremer
Diever
37:16
80
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
37:21
81
Jan Geert Nagel
Minnertsga
37:33
82
Harry Prins
Beilen
37:58
83
Harrie Mulder
Meppel
38:15
84
Hans Grit
Amsterdam
38:17
85
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
38:52
86
Jeroen van Wolde
Haren
38:58
87
Klaas Jan van der Ploeg
Lemmer
39:11
88
Peter Bazuijnen
Wapserveen
39:18
89
Ramon Mones
Diever
39:49
90
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
39:52
91
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
40:19
92
Appie de Vries
Friesland
40:27
93
Joop Bakker
elspeet
40:39
94
Bert Molenboer
Diever
42:52
95
Otto de Boer
Friesland
43:00
96
Theo Runia
Friesland
44:01
97
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
48:58
98
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
56:46
Valk Event Productions - Your event, Our job | www.ValkEventProductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
02-05-2017 15:16