Uitslagenlijst 3e Dorp met Vaart-Loop

Nieuw-Amsterdam - Zaterdag 29 april 2017

J-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin breed
Dalerveen
3:47
3:44
2
Bjorn Nijmeijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:10
4:06
3
Milan Brands
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:14
4:12
4
Sem Stuiver
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:40
4:35
5
Rick Meijerink
Dalen
4:51
4:47
6
Aron Meijerink
Dalen
4:52
4:47
7
Sebastiaan Kruit
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:52
4:46
8
Kris Geerlings
Veenoord
4:53
4:48
9
Niek Seip
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:06
5:01
10
Daan Peek
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:14
5:08
11
Jens snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:20
5:17
12
Morten Seip
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:22
5:18
13
Leon Seip
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:23
5:19
14
Tijn Post
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:43
5:38
15
Justin Stuiver
Nieuw-Amsterdam
6:12
6:10
16
Tom sterken
Nieuw-Amsterdam
6:53
6:49
17
Milan post
Veenoord
6:59
6:55
M-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
3:48
3:46
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:16
4:14
3
Lyanne spijkman
Benneveld
4:22
4:19
4
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:23
4:20
5
Yvet Nijmeijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:53
4:49
6
Sophie Hendriks
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:54
4:51
7
Lisa Klingenberg
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:26
5:22
8
Marijn Meijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:28
5:23
9
Sofie marsman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:29
5:26
10
Isa Brands
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:58
5:54
11
Ilse Drenthen
Veenoord
5:58
5:55
12
Malou snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
6:02
5:59
13
Sidney Stuiver
Nieuw-Amsterdam
6:02
5:59
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
Wielen
17:05
17:01
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:16
17:13
3
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
17:57
17:53
4
Mauk van der Horst
Veenoord
18:57
18:53
5
Richard Buls
Sleen
19:36
19:31
6
Henk van der Hoek
Emmen
20:55
20:49
7
Colin breed
Dalerveen
21:04
20:57
8
Marcel Hofman
Emmen
21:07
21:02
9
Christiaan Baarslag
Hardenberg
21:12
21:07
10
Erik Tibben
Hoogeveen
21:39
21:35
11
Henk Buls
Emmen
21:43
21:37
12
Rob Peters
Coevorden
22:52
22:47
13
Vincent de Munnik
Veenoord
22:58
22:45
14
Gert Jacobs
Nieuw-Amsterdam
23:04
22:48
15
Robert bos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
24:24
24:07
16
Jesse Hofman
Groningen
25:28
25:14
17
Jan Oosting
Sleen
25:41
25:23
18
Harry Drent
Emmen
25:46
25:39
19
Willem Boosema
Eelde
26:13
25:56
20
Germ de Haas
Emmen
26:19
26:05
21
Ruud de Haas
Emmen
26:19
26:05
22
Koen Seip
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:56
27:35
23
Koen de Groote
Emmen
28:13
28:05
24
Roald Seip
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:18
27:58
25
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
29:55
29:39
26
Harry Kuilema
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:51
30:32
27
Brian Klingenberg
Nieuw-Amsterdam
31:56
31:41
28
Eddy Kuipers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
32:43
32:34
29
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
33:30
33:17
30
Henk Kruimink
Oosterhesselen
34:16
34:05
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
24:08
24:02
2
Desi Meijer
Holsloot
26:24
26:14
3
Karin Jipping
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:05
26:49
4
Joucke Rink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:04
27:50
5
Charelly van Klinken
Veenoord
28:05
27:51
6
Julia Mulder
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:08
27:47
7
Myrthe Meijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:15
27:55
8
Caroline Kraan
Emmen
28:30
28:17
9
Iris Tip
Holsloot
28:36
28:27
10
Anniek Koning
Erica
28:42
28:20
11
Jolanda marsman
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:42
28:31
12
Hettie Schoemaker
Sleen
28:45
28:22
13
Mareen Koning
Erica
28:46
28:24
14
Lyan Koning
Erica
28:47
28:23
15
Janet Knuppe
Oosterhesselen
29:00
28:49
16
Jolanda abbing
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:07
28:57
17
Nienke Zagema
Emmen
29:18
29:04
18
Annieck Overzet
Schoonebeek
29:20
29:13
19
Ulli van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
29:20
29:11
20
Sigrid Bos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:37
29:17
21
Marijn Arkes
Schoonebeek
30:08
29:53
22
Melissa van 't Hof
Veenoord
30:08
29:53
23
Marjan de jong
Holsloot
30:10
29:59
24
Annelies Geerts
Klazienaveen
30:25
30:05
25
Roelien Vos
Klazienaveen
30:26
30:07
26
Jeannet van Boven
Erica
30:27
30:07
27
Joke Tholen
Sleen
30:27
30:04
28
Marije Smale
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:36
30:23
29
Daphne de Vries
Nieuw-Amsterdam
31:12
30:55
30
Betty Enninga
Oranjedorp
31:31
31:13
31
Beate Klingenberg
Nieuw-Amsterdam
32:04
31:50
32
Wilma De jager
Veenoord
32:41
32:19
33
Joke Havelaar
Emmen
33:30
33:17
34
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
Emmen
36:21
36:12
35
Betty Moes
Nieuw-Amsterdam
37:10
36:59
36
Annita Post - de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
38:19
38:00
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heyting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
32:50
32:47
2
Richard Moesker
Emmer Compascuum
36:39
36:34
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:52
38:47
4
Henry Brinks
Zandpol
39:46
39:38
5
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
39:57
39:52
6
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
41:50
41:43
7
Marint Luteijn
Zuidwolde
42:05
42:00
8
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
42:22
42:15
9
Henk Hartman
Dalen
42:28
42:22
10
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:39
42:33
11
Theo de Haas
Emmen
42:43
42:36
12
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
45:21
45:14
13
Muhamed Abas
Oldenzaal
45:21
45:13
14
Remko Meijerink
Dalen
49:21
49:13
15
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
49:36
49:22
16
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
50:21
50:11
17
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
50:27
50:17
18
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
50:56
50:40
19
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
51:15
51:06
20
Rene Vos
KLazienaveen
51:44
51:27
21
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
52:52
52:44
22
Sanjeewa Kahawalage
Nieuw-Amsterdam
53:20
53:11
23
Christian Scholten
Veenoord
53:24
53:10
24
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
53:32
53:17
25
Mark Snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
53:33
53:18
26
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
54:26
54:11
27
Herman Wösten
Emmen
55:10
54:53
28
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
56:26
56:14
29
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
57:10
56:50
30
Bennie Tibbe
Veenoord
59:15
59:05
31
Gerrit Feijen
Veenoord
1:01:06
1:00:50
32
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
1:09:07
1:08:54
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Nederland
37:33
37:28
2
Esther de Boer
Groningen
42:52
42:47
3
Zoë Hendriks
Emmen
48:03
47:55
4
Evelien Sikkema
Gorredijk
48:05
47:54
5
Marja Gommel
Emmen
53:31
53:15
6
Christina Smit
Schoningsdorf
53:31
53:16
7
Jeanne de Vries
Klazienaveen
54:41
54:24
8
Inge Scholman
Klazienaveen
56:41
56:27
9
Gonda Groener
Schoonebeek
57:24
57:13
10
Alina Schrik
Schoonebeek
57:24
57:14
11
Anita Stuiver
Nieuw-Amsterdam
57:59
57:45
12
Sabina Sulmann
Veenoord
57:59
57:40
13
Angela Tibbe
Nieuw-Amsterdam
59:15
59:05
14
Yvonne van der Leij
Veenoord
1:00:52
1:00:38
15
Anja Middelkamp
Veenoord
1:04:22
1:04:04
16
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1:06:33
1:06:20
17
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:06:34
1:06:22
18
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
1:06:34
1:06:22
Start: Het Café, Vaart ZZ 55, 7833AC, Nieuw-Amsterdam
www.uitslagen.nl
29-04-2017 15:13