Uitslagenlijst Oranjerun

Oldehove - Donderdag 27 april 2017

MSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Aquilo
1978
54:47
54:45
2
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
1984
56:38
56:36
3
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1980
59:57
59:55
4
Gerben Vermij
Leens
1985
1:02:22
1:02:22
5
Harmen Stam
Loopgroep Bedum
1988
1:02:42
1:02:39
6
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1987
1:03:00
1:02:58
7
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
1986
1:05:48
1:05:46
8
Arjen Post
Loopgroep Astrea
1985
1:07:31
1:07:28
9
Bart Molkenboer
Groningen
1982
1:12:25
1:12:18
10
Tom Albers
Groningen
1987
1:15:55
1:15:48
11
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1980
1:22:45
1:22:35
12
Ronald hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
1978
1:25:24
1:25:21
13
Freek de Haan
Noordhorn
1982
1:31:35
1:31:24
14
Auke Oosterhoff
Groningen
1992
1:34:46
1:34:35
M40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
1968
57:43
57:41
2
Tonnie Knigge
Runners Stadskanaal
1975
1:02:06
1:02:04
3
Thomas Putters
Stadskanaal
1976
1:03:20
1:03:18
4
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
1974
1:04:41
1:04:38
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
1971
1:07:32
1:07:31
6
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
1972
1:08:13
1:08:10
7
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1977
1:14:10
1:14:07
8
Arjen Kwint
Artemis
1971
1:14:49
1:14:42
9
Peter Stokje
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1969
1:16:06
1:16:03
10
Alex Oskam
Loopgroep Bedum
1970
1:18:42
1:18:37
11
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
1968
1:23:40
1:23:34
M50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Vdhaak
Friesland
1967
1:04:32
1:04:30
2
Henry Perdok
Friesland
1962
1:04:44
1:04:41
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1967
1:05:47
1:05:45
4
Diemer Top
Groningen
1963
1:07:36
1:07:33
5
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
1959
1:09:23
1:09:20
6
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
1963
1:10:33
1:10:30
7
Keimpe Reitsma
Pieterzijl
1966
1:11:11
1:11:06
8
Xavier Neys
Groningen
1967
1:16:57
1:16:49
9
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
1965
1:17:24
1:17:17
10
Piet Tjeerdsma
Groningen
1958
1:18:00
1:17:52
11
Ido Verbree
Assen
1963
1:18:19
1:18:10
12
Klaas Bijsterveld
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1959
1:20:32
1:20:27
13
Karel Kort
Loopgroep Nienoord
1966
1:20:41
1:20:35
14
j.A.schonewille
Loopgroep Nienoord
1965
1:20:46
1:20:40
15
Grietinus Mollema
Groningen
1967
1:21:06
1:20:57
16
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
1965
1:21:12
1:21:07
17
han Korhorn
Artemis
1962
1:21:49
1:21:41
18
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
1961
1:23:04
1:22:56
19
Philip Elsinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1961
1:23:39
1:23:28
20
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
1965
1:23:48
1:23:43
21
Erik Helmholt
Loopgroep Nienoord
1966
1:25:27
1:25:21
22
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1960
1:26:14
1:26:06
23
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
1961
1:28:36
1:28:33
24
Rienk Boswijk
Saaksum
1960
1:29:13
1:29:04
25
Bauke Zijlstra
Oldehove
1961
1:30:59
1:30:49
26
Herman van der Donk
Loopgroep Nienoord
1964
1:31:35
1:31:29
27
Benny Scholtens
Muntendam
1962
1:33:11
1:33:06
28
Henk van der Naald
Grijpskerk
1966
1:34:01
1:33:52
29
Dick Pluim
Loopgroep Astrea
1967
1:34:05
1:34:00
M60, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
1953
1:06:29
1:06:27
2
Roelof Berends
avVN
1956
1:10:55
1:10:52
3
Peter Wolters
Loopgroep Nienoord
1952
1:14:16
1:14:10
4
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
1956
1:16:41
1:16:39
5
Henk Smit
Groningen
1954
1:18:33
1:18:29
6
Adrie Van Dijk
Paterswolde
1954
1:20:09
1:19:59
7
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum Gn
1944
1:20:55
1:20:48
8
Dirk Tempel
Groningen
1956
1:26:14
1:26:05
9
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1952
1:29:13
1:29:05
10
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
1949
1:29:25
1:29:19
11
Jaap Stellingwerff
Groningen
1955
1:29:25
1:29:20
12
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
1954
1:29:37
1:29:30
13
Anko Wieringa
Groningen
1949
1:31:14
1:31:06
14
Peter van Ooijen
ATC '75
1957
1:31:24
1:31:13
15
Pieter de Haan
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1955
1:31:35
1:31:24
16
Sjaak Schipper
ATC '75
1948
1:38:20
1:38:09
17
Peter Velthuis
Groningen
1954
1:38:22
1:38:11
VSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy Kersbergen
Lionitas
1987
1:04:42
1:04:41
2
Wilma cruiming
Grijpskerk
1989
1:16:41
1:16:34
3
Loes Korhorn
Wageningen
1994
1:20:55
1:20:46
4
Vanessa Wuijster
Loopgroep Bedum
1979
1:23:48
1:23:44
5
Fardau Moojen
Grijpskerk
1983
1:28:01
1:27:53
6
Vera Maters
Houwerzijl
1991
1:30:50
1:30:40
V40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
avVN
1972
1:07:50
1:07:50
2
Elise Kool
Loppersum
1971
1:17:34
1:17:30
3
Hennie Venema
Loopgroep Nienoord
1973
1:18:29
1:18:26
4
Danielle Bekkering
Den Ham Gn
1976
1:20:32
1:20:29
5
Hanna Baauw
Groningen
1972
1:24:49
1:24:40
6
Anna Hummel
Loopgroep Nienoord
1968
1:33:55
1:33:49
7
Nicole Boschman
Loopgroep Kameleon
1969
1:45:00
1:44:53
V50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
1967
1:10:38
1:10:36
2
Hilda Broekhuizen
Artemis
1963
1:15:33
1:15:26
3
Elly Rooda
Loopgroep Nienoord
1965
1:18:20
1:18:18
4
Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli
Loopsport Groningen
1962
1:20:55
1:20:51
5
Letty Sijtsma Poll
Grijpskerk
1961
1:27:33
1:27:27
6
Willie Elsinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1966
1:27:52
1:27:41
7
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
1961
1:34:20
1:34:12
8
Grietje Dijkmans
Artemis
1961
1:37:55
1:37:48
9
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
1958
1:38:20
1:38:10
10
Marianne Eggermont
Groningen
1959
1:38:21
1:38:11
11
Lineke Ham
Loopgroep Kameleon
1964
1:48:40
1:48:34
RECR, TRIMLOOP 10.0 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Groeneveld
Groningen
1980
38:17
38:15
2
Harmen Faber
Oldehove
1989
43:41
43:38
3
Ennio Mos
Oldehove
1999
44:07
44:02
4
Jan-Hidde Sterenborg
Onstwedde
1976
44:43
48:44
5
Bas Tolboom
Niehove
1992
45:23
45:19
6
Bert Drijfhout
Olst
1971
46:33
46:30
7
Janetta Wolthekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
1985
47:05
47:03
8
Rob Libbers
Adorp
1966
47:32
47:30
9
Arnoud Hamming
Breda
1991
47:56
47:53
10
Josie Huizinga
Garnwerd
1995
48:05
48:01
11
Berend Menger
Noordhorn
1968
48:16
48:14
12
Martieu Wienke
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1962
48:19
48:16
13
Hans Werkman
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1986
48:47
48:41
14
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
1970
49:08
49:06
15
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
1984
50:47
50:44
16
Arjan de Jong
Rottum Gn
1965
50:50
50:47
17
Jan Holtrop
Warfstermolen
1969
50:52
50:47
18
Thom Snijder
Loopgroep Bedum
1970
50:52
50:49
19
Marnix van den Brink
Artemis
1971
51:08
51:02
20
Martin Holman
Kloosterburen
1967
51:37
51:33
21
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1961
52:16
52:14
22
Mia Hut
Winsum Gn
1971
52:31
52:28
23
Anneke Koops
Groningen
1966
52:47
52:42
24
Bert Sterenborg
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
1970
53:47
53:59
25
Femke Penninga
Oldehove
1989
55:55
55:49
26
Marinda Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1987
55:56
55:50
27
Janneke Rietema
Leens
1993
56:02
55:59
28
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
1955
56:08
56:05
29
Janny Dekker
Groningen Atletiek
1950
57:03
57:01
30
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
1961
57:09
57:03
31
Imke Werkman
Hornhuizen
1992
57:58
57:56
32
Grietje Hofman-Oostra
Oldehove
1973
57:59
57:54
33
Trees Wimmenhove
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1969
58:06
58:01
34
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
1940
58:11
59:17
35
Harm Post
Loopgroep Kameleon
1948
1:01:26
1:01:21
36
Margriet Offringa
Oldehove
1970
1:02:33
1:02:28
37
Afina Mechielsen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1971
1:02:33
1:02:28
38
Marieke van der Pers
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1982
1:02:33
1:02:28
39
Bernard van der Til
Groningen
1958
1:02:33
1:02:27
40
Esther Werkman
Kloosterburen
1986
1:02:37
1:02:32
41
Ria Wiersema
Loopgroep Kameleon
1966
1:04:37
1:04:33
42
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1968
1:05:03
1:04:57
RECR, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Otis Mos
Oldehove
2001
18:58
18:56
2
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
1965
19:27
19:25
3
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
1967
20:08
24:11
4
David Feitsma
Niehove
2004
20:17
24:51
5
Lennart Velema
Groningen
1993
20:24
20:13
6
Joost Born
Schipborg
1993
20:29
20:19
7
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1979
21:25
21:24
8
Jasper Dijkstra
Ezinge
1987
21:28
21:16
9
Danny van Putten
Leek
1979
21:35
21:33
10
Bowe Davids
Saaksum
1999
21:51
21:48
11
Erika Broekema
Loopgroep Bedum
1983
21:53
26:24
12
Evert Hofman
Oldehove
1999
21:57
21:54
13
Femke Tekstra
Tolbert
1999
22:06
22:02
14
Marco Tekstra
Loopgroep Nienoord
1969
22:07
22:04
15
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
1971
22:12
22:07
16
Giovanni Kogeldans
Venlo
1992
22:59
22:55
17
Jannie Laning
Loopgroep PK
1966
23:05
26:37
18
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
1968
23:45
23:38
19
Femke Haijma
Peize
2003
24:23
29:00
20
Wietse van Randen
Groningen
1991
24:31
24:27
21
edwin Slopsema
Oldehove
1987
24:32
24:22
22
Jacco IJpema
Ezinge
2001
24:49
24:41
23
Peter Faber
Oldehove
2003
25:09
25:06
24
Dorien Heeres
Kommerzijl
2006
25:13
25:11
25
Peter Disseldorp
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1964
25:27
25:20
26
Lois Huizinga
Garnwerd
2002
25:58
30:37
27
Meike Guikema
Garnwerd
2002
25:58
30:38
28
Michael Matter
Oldehove
2006
26:03
26:01
29
Peter Vonck
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1969
26:10
26:04
30
Jolanda van Os
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1972
26:13
36:10
31
Karel Mulder
Groningen
1956
26:26
26:20
32
Ilse Hansma
Oldehove
1988
26:36
26:25
33
Julian Agema
Oldehove
2008
26:36
26:24
34
Lieke Agema
Oldehove
2006
26:36
26:24
35
Simon de Vries
Niehove
2004
27:04
26:54
36
Luuk Pennings
Niehove
2004
27:12
27:09
37
Daniel Wierenga
Oldehove
2006
27:19
27:17
38
Gerben de Vries
Niehove
2006
27:22
27:15
39
Jesse Bosma
Oldehove
2008
27:38
27:34
40
Mirjam Bosma
Oldehove
1982
27:41
27:36
41
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
1959
27:51
27:40
42
HielkePenninga
Zuidhorn
1990
28:41
28:29
43
Freek Reitsema
Wirdum Gn
1957
28:44
28:30
44
Jasper Hofman
Oldehove
2002
28:46
28:42
45
Margriet van Straten
Oldehove
1980
29:03
28:51
46
Naomi van den Boomgaard
Oldehove
2004
29:13
33:47
47
Bart Vos
Oldehove
2005
29:27
29:18
48
Yoran Hoeksema
Oldehove
2006
29:27
29:19
49
Jarmo Grayer
Oldehove
2006
29:27
29:18
50
Tiny Helmus
Oldekerk
1965
29:27
29:16
51
Marga de Vries
Loopgroep Nienoord
1973
29:34
29:26
52
Marit Vos
Oldehove
2006
29:35
34:13
53
Rik Hansma
Oldehove
1986
29:39
29:29
54
Jouke Jansma
Kommerzijl
2004
29:43
29:41
55
Tiemo Hangyi
Oldehove
2006
29:43
29:41
56
Niek Verbree
Oldehove
2004
29:43
29:41
57
Marieke Gorter
Oldekerk
1972
30:00
29:48
58
Janniek Kruiger
Oldehove
2004
30:21
30:18
59
Esther Feitsma
Niehove
2006
30:21
30:19
60
René Scholtens
Saaksum
1959
30:25
30:16
61
Corrie Halsema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1968
30:32
30:18
62
Iddo van den Boomgaard
Oldehove
2003
30:36
30:34
63
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
1995
30:38
30:32
64
Jesse Cleveringa
Ezinge
2005
30:39
30:35
65
Zinja Wierenga
Oldehove
1984
30:44
30:38
66
Rozemarijn Penninga
Oldehove
2008
30:45
30:40
67
Lammert Top
Niehove
1938
30:46
35:26
68
Petra Wildeboer
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1970
30:53
30:49
69
Linda Bolhuis
Oldehove
1972
31:05
30:53
70
Isolde Bisschop
Oldehove
2004
31:09
31:00
71
Jurjen Schirm
Aduard
1944
31:18
31:15
72
Jan Snaak
Kommerzijl
2005
31:25
31:16
73
Tijmen Haack
Oldehove
2005
31:28
31:19
74
Britt de Leeuw
Onderdendam
2004
31:29
31:21
75
Samantha van der Veen
Augustinusga
1984
31:29
31:19
76
Déan Kooistra
Oldehove
2006
31:41
31:35
77
Ronald Kooistra
Oldehove
1975
31:41
31:34
78
Roel Beerta
Oldehove
2006
31:52
31:46
79
Daan Boersma
Oldehove
2009
32:09
31:56
80
Peter Beerta
Oldehove
1968
32:14
32:07
81
Gerda Boersma
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1980
32:16
32:03
82
Anke Zuidema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1962
32:31
32:20
83
Erika Werkman
Kloosterburen
1971
32:50
32:37
84
Karin Agema
Oldehove
1976
32:59
32:53
85
Jerremy Bohne
Oldehove
2008
32:59
32:53
86
Alize Feitsma
Niehove
1967
33:33
33:27
87
Aron Hangyi
Oldehove
2008
34:12
34:07
88
Istvan Hangyi
Oldehove
1972
34:12
34:08
89
Fedde Hansma
Oldehove
2005
34:18
34:13
90
Egbert Wierenga
Oldehove
1980
34:28
34:20
91
Jasper Wierenga
Oldehove
2009
34:29
34:20
92
Benjamin Biester
Oldehove
2008
34:35
34:31
93
Bennie Penninga
Oldehove
1965
34:58
34:46
94
Lies van der Wal
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1968
35:12
35:03
95
Esmee Pathuis
Oldehove
2007
35:36
35:32
96
Charlotte Van der Meer
Oldehove
2005
35:37
35:34
97
Anouk Pennings
Niehove
2006
35:37
35:34
98
Rielle Buist
Oldehove
2006
35:44
35:40
99
Milan Paauw
Oldehove
2007
35:45
35:43
100
Inez Bouwman
Niehove
2007
35:45
40:24
101
Margreet Brands
Groningen
1995
35:53
35:43
102
Marije Hofman
Oldehove
2007
36:08
36:05
103
Martijn Andringa
Kommerzijl
1975
36:10
35:56
104
Fleur Andringa
Kommerzijl
2007
36:10
35:56
105
Denice van der Kooi
Oldehove
2005
36:10
36:07
106
Jasmijn Wierenga
Oldehove
2007
36:11
36:08
107
Josefien Dijkstra
Ezinge
2000
37:15
37:03
108
Ewald Neerken
Kropswolde
1999
37:16
37:02
109
Tjeert Reitsema
Oldehove
1950
37:32
37:23
110
Rutger Weening
Oldehove
2005
37:38
37:35
111
Wiert-Jan Burgler
Oldehove
2006
37:39
37:37
112
Marije Binsbergen
Oosterend Nh
1962
38:28
38:16
113
Gerda Smilda
Wehe-den Hoorn
1964
38:37
38:26
114
Franke de Leeuw
Onderdendam
1997
38:46
38:38
115
Jarno Haack
Oldehove
2007
38:51
42:35
116
Maarten Kruiger
Oldehove
2007
38:51
43:22
117
Ferri Haack
Oldehove
2009
38:53
38:51
118
Janet Postema
Niehove
1966
39:09
49:07
119
Siri Bosma
Oldehove
2006
39:19
39:08
120
Noa Spriensma
Oldehove
2005
39:20
39:09
121
Titia Hansma
Oldehove
2009
39:38
39:32
122
Henriet Rispens
Ezinge
1994
39:41
39:36
123
Isa Spriensma
Oldehove
2002
40:26
40:15
124
Joost Deelman
Ezinge
2008
40:41
40:37
125
Leontien noorman
Ezinge
2000
40:41
40:36
126
Dirk Slopsema
Oldehove
2008
40:48
40:34
127
Dorien Slopsema
Oldehove
1974
40:49
40:35
128
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
1965
42:12
42:01
129
Wendy Wieringa
Niehove
1974
43:15
43:07
130
Rimmer de Vries
Niehove
2009
43:15
43:08
131
Johannes Hammenga
Oldehove
2008
44:13
43:59
132
Piet Kamp
Roden
1949
45:27
45:15
133
Bauke de Vries
Niehove
1973
45:29
45:20
134
Judith de Vries
Niehove
2009
45:29
45:20
135
Jasmijn Huizenga
Oldehove
2008
49:06
53:44
www.uitslagen.nl
28-04-2017 12:03