Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Oranjerun

Oldehove - Donderdag 27 april 2017

 
MSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iwan Kamminga1978Aquilo54:4754:45
2Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove56:3856:36
3Roy Vervoort1980Groningen59:5759:55
4Gerben Vermij1985Leens1:02:221:02:22
5Harmen Stam1988Loopgroep Bedum1:02:421:02:39
6Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap1:03:001:02:58
7Peter Schultinga1986Zuidhorn1:05:481:05:46
8Arjen Post1985Loopgroep Astrea1:07:311:07:28
9Bart Molkenboer1982Groningen1:12:251:12:18
10Tom Albers1987Groningen1:15:551:15:48
11Eelco de Groot1980Assen1:22:451:22:35
12Ronald hummel1978Zevenhuizen Gn1:25:241:25:21
13Freek de Haan1982Noordhorn1:31:351:31:24
14Auke Oosterhoff1992Groningen1:34:461:34:35
 
M40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Appingedam57:4357:41
2Tonnie Knigge1975Runners Stadskanaal1:02:061:02:04
3Thomas Putters1976Stadskanaal1:03:201:03:18
4Peter Pettinga1974Groningen1:04:411:04:38
5Fjodor van der Sluijs1971SV Veendam1:07:321:07:31
6Grietinus Reinders1972Leek1:08:131:08:10
7Luuk Kruizinga1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:14:101:14:07
8Arjen Kwint1971Artemis1:14:491:14:42
9Peter Stokje1969Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:16:061:16:03
10Alex Oskam1970Loopgroep Bedum1:18:421:18:37
11Peter Hummel1968Zevenhuizen Gn1:23:401:23:34
 
M50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald Vdhaak1967Friesland1:04:321:04:30
2Henry Perdok1962Friesland1:04:441:04:41
3Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum1:05:471:05:45
4Diemer Top1963Groningen1:07:361:07:33
5Henry Kuipers1959Bedum1:09:231:09:20
6Klaas Graansma1963Groningen1:10:331:10:30
7Keimpe Reitsma1966Pieterzijl1:11:111:11:06
8Xavier Neys1967Groningen1:16:571:16:49
9Wim Ammeraal1965Leens1:17:241:17:17
10Piet Tjeerdsma1958Groningen1:18:001:17:52
11Ido Verbree1963Assen1:18:191:18:10
12Klaas Bijsterveld1959Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners1:20:321:20:27
13Karel Kort1966Loopgroep Nienoord1:20:411:20:35
14j.A.schonewille1965Loopgroep Nienoord1:20:461:20:40
15Grietinus Mollema1967Groningen1:21:061:20:57
16Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove1:21:121:21:07
17han Korhorn1962Artemis1:21:491:21:41
18Bernard Wilkens1961Ureterp1:23:041:22:56
19Philip Elsinga1961Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:23:391:23:28
20Edward Pechler1965Loopgroep Bedum1:23:481:23:43
21Erik Helmholt1966Loopgroep Nienoord1:25:271:25:21
22Wim Oomkens1960Eelderwolde1:26:141:26:06
23Bobby Broersma1961Groningen1:28:361:28:33
24Rienk Boswijk1960Saaksum1:29:131:29:04
25Bauke Zijlstra1961Oldehove1:30:591:30:49
26Herman van der Donk1964Loopgroep Nienoord1:31:351:31:29
27Benny Scholtens1962Muntendam1:33:111:33:06
28Henk van der Naald1966Grijpskerk1:34:011:33:52
29Dick Pluim1967Loopgroep Astrea1:34:051:34:00
 
M60, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Fritsma1953Groningen1:06:291:06:27
2Roelof Berends1956avVN1:10:551:10:52
3Peter Wolters1952Loopgroep Nienoord1:14:161:14:10
4Meine Hoitsma1956Friesland1:16:411:16:39
5Henk Smit1954Groningen1:18:331:18:29
6Adrie Van Dijk1954Paterswolde1:20:091:19:59
7Koos Durenkamp1944Winsum Gn1:20:551:20:48
8Dirk Tempel1956Groningen1:26:141:26:05
9Pieter Cremer1952Gorredijk1:29:131:29:05
10Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen1:29:251:29:19
11Jaap Stellingwerff1955Groningen1:29:251:29:20
12Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast1:29:371:29:30
13Anko Wieringa1949Groningen1:31:141:31:06
14Peter van Ooijen1957ATC '751:31:241:31:13
15Pieter de Haan1955Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:31:351:31:24
16Sjaak Schipper1948ATC '751:38:201:38:09
17Peter Velthuis1954Groningen1:38:221:38:11
 
VSEN, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Kersbergen1987Lionitas1:04:421:04:41
2Wilma cruiming1989Grijpskerk1:16:411:16:34
3Loes Korhorn1994Wageningen1:20:551:20:46
4Vanessa Wuijster1979Loopgroep Bedum1:23:481:23:44
5Fardau Moojen1983Grijpskerk1:28:011:27:53
6Vera Maters1991Houwerzijl1:30:501:30:40
 
V40, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972avVN1:07:501:07:50
2Elise Kool1971Loppersum1:17:341:17:30
3Hennie Venema1973Loopgroep Nienoord1:18:291:18:26
4Danielle Bekkering1976Den Ham Gn1:20:321:20:29
5Hanna Baauw1972Groningen1:24:491:24:40
6Anna Hummel1968Loopgroep Nienoord1:33:551:33:49
7Nicole Boschman1969Loopgroep Kameleon1:45:001:44:53
 
V50, 10 MIJL WEDSTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien Koning1967Groningen1:10:381:10:36
2Hilda Broekhuizen1963Artemis1:15:331:15:26
3Elly Rooda1965Loopgroep Nienoord1:18:201:18:18
4Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli1962Loopsport Groningen1:20:551:20:51
5Letty Sijtsma Poll1961Grijpskerk1:27:331:27:27
6Willie Elsinga1966Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:27:521:27:41
7Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde1:34:201:34:12
8Grietje Dijkmans1961Artemis1:37:551:37:48
9Ineke Scheffer1958Leens1:38:201:38:10
10Marianne Eggermont1959Groningen1:38:211:38:11
11Lineke Ham1964Loopgroep Kameleon1:48:401:48:34
 
RECR, TRIMLOOP 10.0 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mathijs Groeneveld1980Groningen38:1738:15
2Harmen Faber1989Oldehove43:4143:38
3Ennio Mos1999Oldehove44:0744:02
4Jan-Hidde Sterenborg1976Onstwedde44:4348:44
5Bas Tolboom1992Niehove45:2345:19
6Bert Drijfhout1971Olst46:3346:30
7Janetta Wolthekker1985Loopgroep Nienoord47:0547:03
8Rob Libbers1966Adorp47:3247:30
9Arnoud Hamming1991Breda47:5647:53
10Josie Huizinga1995Garnwerd48:0548:01
11Berend Menger1968Noordhorn48:1648:14
12Martieu Wienke1962Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners48:1948:16
13Hans Werkman1986Loopgroep Zuidhorn48:4748:41
14Harry van der Lei1970Tolbert49:0849:06
15Annelies Kamminga1984Middelstum50:4750:44
16Arjan de Jong1965Rottum Gn50:5050:47
17Jan Holtrop1969Warfstermolen50:5250:47
18Thom Snijder1970Loopgroep Bedum50:5250:49
19Marnix van den Brink1971Artemis51:0851:02
20Martin Holman1967Kloosterburen51:3751:33
21Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen52:1652:14
22Mia Hut1971Winsum Gn52:3152:28
23Anneke Koops1966Groningen52:4752:42
24Bert Sterenborg1970Hardloopclub Onstwedde53:4753:59
25Femke Penninga1989Oldehove55:5555:49
26Marinda Pijpker1987Loopgroep Zuidhorn55:5655:50
27Janneke Rietema1993Leens56:0255:59
28Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum56:0856:05
29Janny Dekker1950Groningen Atletiek57:0357:01
30Han te Winkel1961Slochteren57:0957:03
31Imke Werkman1992Hornhuizen57:5857:56
32Grietje Hofman-Oostra1973Oldehove57:5957:54
33Trees Wimmenhove1969Loopgroep Zuidhorn58:0658:01
34Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove58:1159:17
35Harm Post1948Loopgroep Kameleon1:01:261:01:21
36Margriet Offringa1970Oldehove1:02:331:02:28
37Afina Mechielsen1971Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:02:331:02:28
38Marieke van der Pers1982Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:02:331:02:28
39Bernard van der Til1958Groningen1:02:331:02:27
40Esther Werkman1986Kloosterburen1:02:371:02:32
41Ria Wiersema1966Loopgroep Kameleon1:04:371:04:33
42Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:05:031:04:57
 
RECR, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Otis Mos2001Oldehove18:5818:56
2Johan Vonck1965Garnwerd19:2719:25
3Ab Slagter1967Uithuizermeeden20:0824:11
4David Feitsma2004Niehove20:1724:51
5Lennart Velema1993Groningen20:2420:13
6Joost Born1993Schipborg20:2920:19
7Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen21:2521:24
8Jasper Dijkstra1987Ezinge21:2821:16
9Danny van Putten1979Leek21:3521:33
10Bowe Davids1999Saaksum21:5121:48
11Erika Broekema1983Loopgroep Bedum21:5326:24
12Evert Hofman1999Oldehove21:5721:54
13Femke Tekstra1999Tolbert22:0622:02
14Marco Tekstra1969Loopgroep Nienoord22:0722:04
15Olaf Groenbroek1971Groningen22:1222:07
16Giovanni Kogeldans1992Venlo22:5922:55
17Jannie Laning1966Loopgroep PK23:0526:37
18Gordon Noorbergen1968Groningen23:4523:38
19Femke Haijma2003Peize24:2329:00
20Wietse van Randen1991Groningen24:3124:27
21edwin Slopsema1987Oldehove24:3224:22
22Jacco IJpema2001Ezinge24:4924:41
23Peter Faber2003Oldehove25:0925:06
24Dorien Heeres2006Kommerzijl25:1325:11
25Peter Disseldorp1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn25:2725:20
26Lois Huizinga2002Garnwerd25:5830:37
27Meike Guikema2002Garnwerd25:5830:38
28Michael Matter2006Oldehove26:0326:01
29Peter Vonck1969Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners26:1026:04
30Jolanda van Os1972Loopgroep Zuidhorn26:1336:10
31Karel Mulder1956Groningen26:2626:20
32Ilse Hansma1988Oldehove26:3626:25
33Julian Agema2008Oldehove26:3626:24
34Lieke Agema2006Oldehove26:3626:24
35Simon de Vries2004Niehove27:0426:54
36Luuk Pennings2004Niehove27:1227:09
37Daniel Wierenga2006Oldehove27:1927:17
38Gerben de Vries2006Niehove27:2227:15
39Jesse Bosma2008Oldehove27:3827:34
40Mirjam Bosma1982Oldehove27:4127:36
41Anneke Krijger1959Uithuizermeeden27:5127:40
42HielkePenninga1990Zuidhorn28:4128:29
43Freek Reitsema1957Wirdum Gn28:4428:30
44Jasper Hofman2002Oldehove28:4628:42
45Margriet van Straten1980Oldehove29:0328:51
46Naomi van den Boomgaard2004Oldehove29:1333:47
47Bart Vos2005Oldehove29:2729:18
48Yoran Hoeksema2006Oldehove29:2729:19
49Jarmo Grayer2006Oldehove29:2729:18
50Tiny Helmus1965Oldekerk29:2729:16
51Marga de Vries1973Loopgroep Nienoord29:3429:26
52Marit Vos2006Oldehove29:3534:13
53Rik Hansma1986Oldehove29:3929:29
54Jouke Jansma2004Kommerzijl29:4329:41
55Tiemo Hangyi2006Oldehove29:4329:41
56Niek Verbree2004Oldehove29:4329:41
57Marieke Gorter1972Oldekerk30:0029:48
58Janniek Kruiger2004Oldehove30:2130:18
59Esther Feitsma2006Niehove30:2130:19
60René Scholtens1959Saaksum30:2530:16
61Corrie Halsema1968Loopgroep Hugo Veenker30:3230:18
62Iddo van den Boomgaard2003Oldehove30:3630:34
63Karlijn Mulder1995Haren Gn30:3830:32
64Jesse Cleveringa2005Ezinge30:3930:35
65Zinja Wierenga1984Oldehove30:4430:38
66Rozemarijn Penninga2008Oldehove30:4530:40
67Lammert Top1938Niehove30:4635:26
68Petra Wildeboer1970Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners30:5330:49
69Linda Bolhuis1972Oldehove31:0530:53
70Isolde Bisschop2004Oldehove31:0931:00
71Jurjen Schirm1944Aduard31:1831:15
72Jan Snaak2005Kommerzijl31:2531:16
73Tijmen Haack2005Oldehove31:2831:19
74Britt de Leeuw2004Onderdendam31:2931:21
75Samantha van der Veen1984Augustinusga31:2931:19
76Déan Kooistra2006Oldehove31:4131:35
77Ronald Kooistra1975Oldehove31:4131:34
78Roel Beerta2006Oldehove31:5231:46
79Daan Boersma2009Oldehove32:0931:56
80Peter Beerta1968Oldehove32:1432:07
81Gerda Boersma1980Loopgroep Zuidhorn32:1632:03
82Anke Zuidema1962Loopgroep Zuidhorn32:3132:20
83Erika Werkman1971Kloosterburen32:5032:37
84Karin Agema1976Oldehove32:5932:53
85Jerremy Bohne2008Oldehove32:5932:53
86Alize Feitsma1967Niehove33:3333:27
87Aron Hangyi2008Oldehove34:1234:07
88Istvan Hangyi1972Oldehove34:1234:08
89Fedde Hansma2005Oldehove34:1834:13
90Egbert Wierenga1980Oldehove34:2834:20
91Jasper Wierenga2009Oldehove34:2934:20
92Benjamin Biester2008Oldehove34:3534:31
93Bennie Penninga1965Oldehove34:5834:46
94Lies van der Wal1968Loopgroep Zuidhorn35:1235:03
95Esmee Pathuis2007Oldehove35:3635:32
96Charlotte Van der Meer2005Oldehove35:3735:34
97Anouk Pennings2006Niehove35:3735:34
98Rielle Buist2006Oldehove35:4435:40
99Milan Paauw2007Oldehove35:4535:43
100Inez Bouwman2007Niehove35:4540:24
101Margreet Brands1995Groningen35:5335:43
102Marije Hofman2007Oldehove36:0836:05
103Martijn Andringa1975Kommerzijl36:1035:56
104Fleur Andringa2007Kommerzijl36:1035:56
105Denice van der Kooi2005Oldehove36:1036:07
106Jasmijn Wierenga2007Oldehove36:1136:08
107Josefien Dijkstra2000Ezinge37:1537:03
108Ewald Neerken1999Kropswolde37:1637:02
109Tjeert Reitsema1950Oldehove37:3237:23
110Rutger Weening2005Oldehove37:3837:35
111Wiert-Jan Burgler2006Oldehove37:3937:37
112Marije Binsbergen1962Oosterend Nh38:2838:16
113Gerda Smilda1964Wehe-den Hoorn38:3738:26
114Franke de Leeuw1997Onderdendam38:4638:38
115Jarno Haack2007Oldehove38:5142:35
116Maarten Kruiger2007Oldehove38:5143:22
117Ferri Haack2009Oldehove38:5338:51
118Janet Postema1966Niehove39:0949:07
119Siri Bosma2006Oldehove39:1939:08
120Noa Spriensma2005Oldehove39:2039:09
121Titia Hansma2009Oldehove39:3839:32
122Henriet Rispens1994Ezinge39:4139:36
123Isa Spriensma2002Oldehove40:2640:15
124Joost Deelman2008Ezinge40:4140:37
125Leontien noorman2000Ezinge40:4140:36
126Dirk Slopsema2008Oldehove40:4840:34
127Dorien Slopsema1974Oldehove40:4940:35
128Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl42:1242:01
129Wendy Wieringa1974Niehove43:1543:07
130Rimmer de Vries2009Niehove43:1543:08
131Johannes Hammenga2008Oldehove44:1343:59
132Piet Kamp1949Roden45:2745:15
133Bauke de Vries1973Niehove45:2945:20
134Judith de Vries2009Niehove45:2945:20
135Jasmijn Huizenga2008Oldehove49:0653:44
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-04-2017 12:03