Uitslagenlijst 10e Oranjeloop

Ter Aar - Zondag 23 april 2017

J-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jimmi Nieuwenhuizen
Ter Aar
2:07
2:05
2
Martin Lahola
Amstelveen
2:12
2:11
3
Luuk Sanders
Langeraar
2:22
2:20
4
Nout van Leeuwen
Hoogmade
2:24
2:24
5
Florin Jordeus
2:24
2:24
6
Stijn de Jong
Ter Aar
2:25
2:25
7
Alyoeb Kamzoun
2:26
2:25
8
Sven Wijsman
Ter Aar
2:27
2:25
9
Mees Jansen
Nieuwveen
2:28
2:28
10
Matthijs Valentijn
Ter Aar
2:29
2:28
11
Jari Goudena
Oudewater
2:30
2:28
12
Jesse Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
2:31
2:29
13
Rossie Schreuder
Ter Aar
2:31
2:27
14
Jaap Lek
Ter Aar
2:32
2:27
15
Seb de Jong
Nieuwkoop'
2:36
2:36
16
Kyano de Wit
Rotterdam
2:39
2:36
17
Alex van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
2:40
2:38
18
Stan Kints
Langeraar
2:42
2:40
19
Andreas Oskam
Ter Aar
2:43
2:41
20
Quinn Hol
Ter Aar
2:51
2:47
21
Pim Versluis
Nieuwveen
2:55
2:52
22
Stan Valentijn
Ter Aar
2:56
2:53
23
Milan Vos
Ter Aar
2:58
2:57
24
Tygo van Lammeren
Ter Aar
3:09
3:06
25
Jackson Lehmann
Nieuwveen
3:12
3:09
26
Thijs Broek
Ter Aar
3:18
3:16
27
Glenn Beckers
Ter Aar
3:21
3:20
28
Roel van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
3:29
3:27
29
Lars Kalshoven
Ter Aar
3:36
3:29
30
Duco Santifort
Ter Aar
3:38
3:31
31
Twan Santifoort
Ter Aar
3:48
3:42
32
Sven van Kints
Langeraar
3:53
3:50
33
Koen Beckers
Ter Aar
4:04
4:00
34
Sven van Es
Ter Aar
4:06
4:01
35
Sem Beckers
Ter Aar
4:11
4:08
36
Freek Verpoort
Ter Aar
4:16
1:56
37
Stijn Wessel
4:39
4:32
38
Owen Lehmann
Nieuwveen
4:40
4:34
M-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolie Vrielink
Nieuwveen
2:32
2:30
2
Lara van der Horst
Ter Aar
2:37
2:35
3
Meike Hartveld
Ter Aar
2:45
2:43
4
Aya Kamzoun
Papenveer
2:47
2:45
5
Roos Valentijn
Ter Aar
2:48
2:47
6
Rosalie Vreugdenhil
Ter Aar
2:49
2:48
7
Floor Post
Ter Aar
2:49
2:47
8
Merette Lok
Ter Aar
2:50
2:47
9
Noor v.d. Haven
Ter Aar
2:51
2:48
10
Merel Ouweneel
Langeraar
2:53
2:52
11
Fenna Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:58
2:54
12
Maaike Valentijn
Langeraar
3:06
3:03
13
Feline Wulffers
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
3:09
3:06
14
Daniëlle van Beelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:09
3:06
15
Femke Sanders
Langeraar
3:11
3:11
16
Saar Spring in 't Veld
Nieuwveen
3:12
3:08
17
Tess Mons
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:25
3:22
18
Dieke Wijsman
Ter Aar
3:29
3:27
19
Isa Vis
Ter Aar
3:34
3:31
20
Sterre Hoogervorst
3:34
3:32
21
Lana van Es
Ter Aar
3:34
3:32
22
Denise Kalshoven
Ter Aar
3:36
3:29
23
Ramona Santifort
Ter Aar
3:41
3:35
24
Lot Spring in 't Veld
Nieuwveen
3:54
3:50
25
Fenna Bader
Ter Aar
3:55
3:51
26
Nora Broek
Ter Aar
4:01
3:59
27
Pien Verpoort
Ter Aar
4:10
1:50
28
Fenna Eijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:16
4:13
29
Tess Vis
Ter Aar
4:33
4:30
30
Jessie van Oostwaard
Ter Aar
4:57
4:49
J7-9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Beckers
Ter Aar
6:17
6:16
2
Daan Beckers
Ter Aar
6:25
6:23
3
Twan Goudena
Oudewater
6:29
6:29
4
Charly Beckers
Ter Aar
6:39
6:35
5
Dylan Romeijn
Ter Aar
6:50
6:48
6
Tijmen Kennis
Nieuwkoop
6:55
6:53
7
Roef van Leeuwen
Hoogmade
7:02
7:00
8
Casijn Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
7:02
7:00
9
Gijs v.d. Haven
Ter Aar
7:05
7:04
10
Joost van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
7:07
7:03
11
Senna Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
7:11
7:08
12
Daan Polderman
Alphen aan den Rijn
7:16
7:13
13
Gijs Ouweneel
Langeraar
7:19
7:19
14
Stijn Wildensburg
Ter Aar
7:34
7:32
15
Lars Jansen
Nieuwveen
7:37
7:36
16
Wesley Kalshoven
Ter Aar
7:38
7:35
17
Wilco van der Horst
Ter Aar
7:51
7:50
18
Victor Barnas
Ter Aar
7:55
7:55
19
Guus van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
7:56
7:54
20
Luuk Valentijn
Langeraar
8:05
8:04
21
Jurre Koeleman
Langeraar
8:09
8:06
22
Nout van der Laan
Ter Aar
8:17
8:15
23
Jaimy Blom
Ter Aar
8:47
8:46
24
Giel Twaalfhoven
HCN Nieuwkoop
8:49
8:47
25
Renzo van der Voorn
Ter Aar
8:51
8:49
26
Ravi Domburg
Alphen aan de Run
9:00
9:00
27
Thijs Post
Ter Aar
9:10
9:07
28
Tim Jorritma
Ter Aar
9:12
9:12
29
Niels van Lammeren
Ter Aar
9:20
9:20
30
Brian Blom
Ter Aar
9:25
9:23
31
Rishan Hanoeman
Ter Aar
9:42
9:42
32
Filip Lahola
Amstelveen
10:04
10:01
M7-9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
7:33
7:30
2
Emma van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
7:46
7:45
3
Elise Vrielink
Nieuwveen
8:05
8:05
4
Isa Polderman
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:09
8:06
5
Liselotte Wulffers
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
8:31
8:28
6
Britt Lek
Ter Aar
8:48
8:46
7
Dana van Lammeren
Ter Aar
9:01
9:00
8
Franka Kroon
Ter Aar
9:11
9:10
9
Melissa Brand
Woubrugge
9:12
9:08
10
Lara Oskam
Ter Aar
9:15
9:15
11
Dionne Vos
Ter Aar
9:27
9:26
12
Fleur Beckers
Ter Aar
9:30
9:30
13
Anouk Kleine
Ter Aar
9:35
9:34
14
Lisanne Harveld
Ter Aar
9:46
9:46
15
Merel van Duijnen
Ter Aar
10:06
10:06
16
Sofie Jordeus
10:19
10:17
17
Alyssa Hondius
Uithoorn
10:28
10:26
J1014, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Lek
Langeraar
5:44
5:44
2
Jasper van der Marel
Aarlanderveen
5:45
5:45
3
Jordie Koeleman
Langeraar
5:53
5:53
4
Tristan Lek
Langeraar
5:59
5:59
5
Tim van der Laan
Langeraar
6:24
6:24
6
Nathan van der Burg
Ter Aar
6:27
6:26
7
Chico Hoogervorst
AAV'36
6:29
6:29
8
Jordy Beckers
Ter Aar
6:30
6:29
9
Boey Beckers
Ter Aar
6:31
6:30
10
Niek van Bemmel
Ter Aar
6:43
6:42
11
Tije Jordens
6:51
6:50
12
Daniël van der Burg
Ter Aar
7:29
7:27
13
Nick Broer
Ter Aar
7:43
7:42
14
Frank Barnas
Ter Aar
7:44
7:42
15
Milan Lok
Ter Aar
7:54
7:54
16
Niek van der Veldt
Ter Aar
8:02
8:01
17
Tim Koot
Stompwijk
8:11
8:08
18
Navin Hanoeman
Ter Aar
9:07
9:06
19
Dean Jacobsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
9:22
9:22
M1014, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jana Nagtegaal
AAV'36
5:48
5:48
2
Marijn Kieft
AAV'36
6:06
6:06
3
Serana Brand
AAV'36
6:33
6:32
4
Jasmijn Oskam
Ter Aar
6:48
6:47
5
Jonna van der Post
Langeraar
6:52
6:50
6
Emma Vreijling
AAV'36
6:57
6:55
7
Puck Vos
Ter Aar
7:10
7:09
8
Suus van der Laan
Langeraar
7:32
7:32
9
Anouk van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
7:35
7:32
10
Emma Hartveld
Ter Aar
7:51
7:51
11
Chanika Koeleman
Ter Aar
7:58
7:56
12
Anouk Jorritsma
Ter Aar
8:00
7:58
13
Mienke Lek
Ter Aar
8:03
8:02
14
Tirza Oskam
Ter Aar
8:12
8:11
15
Anoek van Duijnen
Ter Aar
10:07
10:06
5-MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floyd van Klink
Nieuwkoop
18:10
18:08
2
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:18
18:17
3
Lars Heijboer
Boskoop
18:26
18:25
4
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
19:05
19:04
5
Peter Kooymans
Hardloopwinkel.nl
19:16
19:15
6
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
19:23
19:21
7
Joeri van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:34
19:32
8
Robert Belt
Leiden
19:48
19:47
9
Mike Dröge
TKN'85 Nieuwkoop
19:56
19:54
10
Jim van 't Schip
AAV'36
20:14
20:12
11
Pieter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
20:40
20:37
12
Sjaak van der Poel
Noordwijk aan Zee
21:12
21:11
13
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
21:28
21:18
14
Alexander Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:42
21:41
15
Ron Bakker
Amstelhof Uithoorn
22:06
22:02
16
Justin Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:22
22:20
17
John Heijboer
Boskoop
22:37
22:35
18
Niels Rewijk
AKU
22:52
22:51
19
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
23:00
22:56
20
Ricardo Slotboom
Nieuwkoop
24:13
24:03
21
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
25:51
25:29
22
Serge van de Meent
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:05
26:01
23
Maarten de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:32
26:08
24
Adraan Roos
Leimuiden
27:00
26:57
25
Rob Allessie
GAL
27:12
27:07
26
Sten van Rijswijk
Ter Aar
27:58
27:56
27
Berry Nohlen
Hardloopwinkel.nl
28:23
28:11
28
Lukas de Boer
Zevenhoven
29:25
29:16
29
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
29:39
29:29
30
Rieni Tieman
Loopgroep Ter Aar
29:46
29:34
31
Raymond Santifort
Ter Aar
30:33
30:31
32
Stephan Santifort
Ter Aar
30:33
30:31
33
Thomas Brands
Rotterdam
30:52
30:48
34
Laurens Hondius
Uithoorn
31:45
31:24
35
Henk de Rijcke
Utrecht
31:55
31:49
36
Karen Metselaar
Nieuwkoop
31:58
31:48
37
Joop Hendriks
LG Ter Aar
32:30
32:15
38
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
32:59
32:32
39
Taco Flach
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:16
33:53
40
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:29
34:06
41
Jos van Oirschot
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:12
34:47
5-VRO, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle de Zwart
Rotterdam Atletiek
21:21
21:18
2
Stephanie Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:42
21:41
3
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
22:33
22:29
4
Kirsten Heemskerk
AKU
23:42
23:38
5
Marin Lautenbach
Nieuwkoop
24:18
24:13
6
Demi Könst
Ter Aar
24:24
24:19
7
Merel Heutman
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:26
24:19
8
Nathalie Hofstee
Uithoorn
25:26
25:24
9
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:42
25:37
10
Melanie van Wijk
Ter Aar
25:49
25:43
11
Carla Versluis
Ter Aar
28:08
27:54
12
Bonnie de Jong
Nieuwkoop
28:29
28:22
13
Marloes de Beus
Groningen
28:54
28:29
14
Elise Rutjes
Hardloopwinkel.nl
29:07
28:55
15
Germa van der Laan
Ter Aar
29:16
29:08
16
Denise van der Horst
Ter Aar
29:44
29:28
17
Anja van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
29:47
29:32
18
Eva Jansen
Hardloopwinkel.nl
30:00
29:48
19
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:10
30:00
20
Jaqueline Bruijn-Wierenga
AAV'36
30:34
30:13
21
Esther Wegman-Drenth
Kudelstaart
30:40
30:24
22
Anne Eva Negenman
's-Gravenhage
30:46
30:44
23
Lieselotte Los
's-Gravenhage
30:47
30:44
24
Sandy Beckers
Ter Aar
30:50
30:36
25
Marit Noorduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:47
31:24
26
Stephanie Roggeveen
Rotterdam
31:49
31:45
27
Els v.d. Berg-Koehein
Ter Aar
31:57
31:36
28
Ria v.d. Helder-Verduijn
Ter Aar
31:57
31:36
29
Erica Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:00
31:38
30
Ashley Visser
Voorburg
32:41
32:22
31
Eveline Nohlen
Hardloopwinkel.nl
32:51
32:40
32
Bo Romijn
Leimuiden
32:51
32:28
33
Carla van de Berg
Ter Aar
32:54
32:40
34
Marjan de Graaf
Leimuiden
33:24
33:04
35
Fleur Negenman
's-Gravenhage
33:33
33:31
36
Wietske Los
's-Gravenhage
33:34
33:33
37
Tamara Buwalda
Ter Aar
34:11
34:05
38
Brigit Moors
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:29
34:06
39
Anneke de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:12
34:48
40
Sylvia Ouwerkerk
Boskoop
35:18
35:04
41
Jamy Bakker
Ter Aar
35:58
35:51
42
Marianne le Clercq
Aarlanderveen
37:01
36:41
43
Wil Barendregt
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:52
37:30
44
Nelleke Wessels
AAV'36
38:06
37:44
10-MA, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
36:00
35:59
2
Patrick van Buuren
AV Startbaan
36:51
36:50
3
Eyiliano Fabozzi
Oud Ade
37:15
37:13
4
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
37:47
35:02
5
Paul Griffioen
Nieuwkoop
38:03
38:00
6
Sander Flart
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:36
38:34
7
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:01
38:59
8
Maurice Pietersen
Leiderdorp
39:09
39:07
9
Jeffrey de Rijk
Ilion - Ter Aar
39:36
39:35
10
Andy van Vliet
Papenveer
39:40
39:38
11
John van Laar
Leiderdorp
39:52
39:50
12
Jordy Da Silva Correia
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:28
40:20
13
Ebbe Negenman
's-Gravenhage
41:22
41:19
14
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
43:28
43:23
15
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
43:56
43:52
16
Bart Noordsij
Ter Aar
44:01
43:57
17
Wilfred van der Horst
Ter Aar
44:30
44:17
18
Jan de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:44
44:42
19
Nico de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:48
44:46
20
Timo Zuiderduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:56
44:53
21
Marco Lek
Lekker Hollen
45:36
45:28
22
Frederic Kras
AAV'36
45:42
45:22
23
Ron van Lammeren
Ter Aar
45:46
45:32
24
Peter Claerhoudt
Ter Aar
45:47
45:32
25
Antoine van Dam
Rijnsaterwoude
45:56
45:35
26
Michel van Leeuwen
Linschoten
45:59
45:53
27
Peter Koelewijn
AAV'36
46:04
46:00
28
Dick van Rijn
Lekker Hollen
46:04
45:55
29
Bart Pastoor
TKN'85 Ter Aar
46:35
46:11
30
Arjan Bosse
Nieuwveen
46:46
46:36
31
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:50
46:42
32
Xander van Beugen
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:57
46:51
33
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
47:17
46:47
34
Peter Hoogervorst
Lekker Hollen
47:47
47:38
35
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
47:53
47:23
36
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:00
47:45
37
Marcel van Leersum
48:21
48:02
38
Barry Lek
Langeraar
48:24
48:12
39
Ed Schenk
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:51
48:33
40
Jan v.d. Jagt
Ter Aar
49:13
49:04
41
Richard Akerboom
Loopgroep Ter Aar
49:19
49:05
42
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:26
49:22
43
Pieter Hoogeveen
Lekker Hollen
49:30
49:03
44
Paul de Jong
Ter Aar
49:50
49:39
45
Jeroen Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:52
49:39
46
Martien Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
49:54
49:48
47
Senna Dekkers
s-Gravenzande
50:25
50:17
48
Mare van Vliet
Ter Aar
51:17
51:02
49
Nico Grisel
Lekker Hollen
51:20
50:53
50
Jan-Edwin Jansen
Noorden
51:56
51:42
51
Henk van Driel
Van Driel Runners
52:05
51:57
52
Raimond Zundert
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:13
51:54
53
Dick van Zuijlen
Dan Driel Runner
52:31
52:22
54
Adri Rijkelijkhuizen
Zevenhoven
52:49
52:31
55
Dirk Koster
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:50
52:35
56
Edwin Verdonk
AAV'36
52:54
52:35
57
Rien Röling
De Kwakel
52:58
52:38
58
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
53:29
53:21
59
Sven van der Haven
Ter Aar
53:37
53:24
60
Jan Fransen
Lekker Hollen
53:37
53:26
61
Jilles Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:39
53:20
62
Robert van der Jagt
Ter Aar
53:45
53:28
63
Matthijs Mons
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:22
54:15
64
Robert Siekman
Oegstgeest
54:25
54:23
65
Robert Groen
Noordwolde Fr
54:30
54:24
66
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:44
54:38
67
Jan Schrama
AAV'36
54:50
54:33
68
Goos van Velzen
Langeraar
55:20
55:03
69
Bend Oosterhoff
AAV'36
55:21
55:15
70
Hans Kempen
AAV'36
55:27
55:10
71
Ab van der Berg
Ter Aar
55:32
55:18
72
Patrick Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:42
55:22
73
Jaap Verhoef
AKU de Kwakel
56:06
55:45
74
Jos de Graaf
Leimuiden
56:07
55:56
75
Guus Berntsen
AAV'36
56:27
56:11
76
George Schrama
AAV'36
56:28
56:12
77
Frank Hulsentop
AAV'36
57:06
56:47
78
Henri Rovers
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:27
57:09
79
Mark Sala
Hoek van Holland
57:56
57:49
80
Mark vd ijssel
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:57
57:37
81
Mark van Beelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:12
57:59
82
Wilfries van Ettinger
De Lier
58:12
58:00
83
Derk Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:19
58:00
84
IJsbrand Barendregt
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:27
59:09
85
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:00:03
59:39
86
Gerard van der Helder
Noorden
1:01:22
1:01:07
87
André Zandvliet
Leimuiden
1:10:28
1:10:01
88
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:59
1:12:38
89
Johan Kleine
Ter Aar
1:18:13
1:17:57
10-VR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Mast
Amsterdam
41:47
41:45
2
Simone Lankhuizen
AV Sparta Den Haag
43:34
43:31
3
Moniek Vlasveld
Hazerswoude
44:12
44:09
4
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:37
45:34
5
Nanda Blom
De Koplopers
47:49
47:44
6
Berdien Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:00
47:46
7
Nanda Bader
Ter Aar
48:20
48:03
8
Maria Maas
AAV'36
48:43
48:34
9
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
49:24
49:20
10
Alice Zomermaand
AAV'36
49:42
49:33
11
Nikki van der Hoorn
Ter Aar
50:10
50:01
12
Petra de Rijk
Leimuiden
50:17
50:12
13
Jolanda Wijsman
Ter Aar
50:50
50:42
14
Pascalle Brussel
AAV'36
51:02
50:56
15
Ramona Jansen
Nieuwveen
51:18
51:12
16
Sabine Hoeke
Van Driel Runner
52:05
51:58
17
Marielle Reyngoud
LG Ter Aar
52:08
52:05
18
Brenda Otto
Lekker Hollen
52:14
52:04
19
Joke Douma
Strooplopers Ter Aar
52:36
52:32
20
Marianne van Eijk
Ter Aar
53:35
53:12
21
Judy Hoogervorst-Joore
Ter Aar
53:52
53:40
22
Wendy van Kints
Langeraar
54:15
54:11
23
Nathalie lok
Ter Aar
54:33
54:24
24
Roos Bahlmann
AAV'36
54:50
54:34
25
Judith van Luling
AAV'36
55:31
55:25
26
Angelique Ubbels
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:08
55:49
27
Jessica van der Geer
Rijnsaterwoude
56:29
56:05
28
Nina Pieterse
Ter Aar
56:29
56:23
29
Elviera Beekman
Zevenhoven
57:27
57:16
30
Debora den Daas
Ter Aar
57:27
57:18
31
Lia de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:52
57:39
32
Patricia Dekkers-Westhoff
's-Gravenzande
57:56
57:49
33
Ingrid Schouten
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:24
59:11
34
Petra van Helden
Ter Aar
59:25
59:12
35
Linda Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:35
59:13
36
Jacqueline Lemmens
Ter Aar
59:40
59:25
37
Marq van Wegen
AAV'36
1:00:01
59:44
38
Miranda Kersbergen
Boskoop
1:00:05
59:54
39
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
1:01:13
1:01:00
40
Petra van Ettinger
De Lier
1:01:13
1:01:01
41
Henriëtte van der Laan
Ter Aar
1:01:22
1:01:18
42
Merian Lek
Ter Aar
1:01:36
1:01:14
43
Marian van Tatenhove
Oudeschild
1:02:04
1:01:43
44
Jolanda den Brave
AAV'36
1:02:21
1:02:02
45
Rina Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:21
1:02:03
46
Robin Tempel
Vinkeveen
1:02:46
1:02:26
47
Debbie Waij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:01
1:02:36
48
Eline Rass
Mijdrecht
1:03:13
1:02:53
49
Diana Twaalfhoven
Veenlopers
1:06:35
1:06:25
50
Helene Roos - Burggraaf
Leimuiden
1:10:52
1:10:43
51
Corrie van Dam
AKU Uithoorn
1:13:00
1:12:38
52
Nadeche Kleine
Ter Aar
1:18:13
1:17:57
15-MA, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
41:37
41:35
2
Jan van der Marel
AAV'36
41:42
41:41
3
Stef van der Hoorn
Papenveer
44:26
44:25
4
Lars Veenboer
Utrecht
46:46
43:48
5
Wil Pieterse
Ter Aar
48:11
48:04
6
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
48:27
48:22
7
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
48:56
48:53
8
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
49:07
49:04
9
Helwin Gompelman
Nieuwkoop
50:01
49:55
10
Bas Smeulders
Woubrugge
50:28
50:24
11
Michiel Pekelharing
Kudelstaart
50:39
50:37
12
Wim Ton
Aalsmeer
52:16
52:13
13
Luuk van de Jagt
Rijnsaterswoude
52:27
52:03
14
Arie Bunnik
AAV'36
52:44
52:38
15
Carlo bos
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
52:56
52:48
16
Rob Hoogervorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:13
52:49
17
Marcel Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
53:17
53:06
18
Jarno Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
53:19
53:16
19
Maurice de Wit
Rotterdam
53:51
53:49
20
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
54:15
54:10
21
Jeffrey van den Helder
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:18
54:04
22
Rene van der Jagt
Langeraar
54:18
54:04
23
Maarten Verberk
Kudelstaart
54:18
53:49
24
Ton Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:28
54:04
25
Wilfred de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:34
54:09
26
Andy Otto
Lekker Hollen
54:45
54:36
27
Frans Dagelet
AAV36
54:46
54:18
28
Henny Kooijman
Veenlopers Mijdrecht
54:58
54:53
29
Rick Bosman
Alphen aan de Run
55:05
54:38
30
Martin Geers
Boskoop
55:05
54:38
31
Arnold van Varik
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:16
55:12
32
Rudy Gebreselassi
Loopgroep Ad Gladjes
55:24
54:55
33
Herman Duteweert
Nieuwveen
57:25
57:04
34
Mike Sanders
Ter Aar
57:50
57:26
35
John Linting
Alphen aan de Run
58:14
57:48
36
Jos Jacobsen
Alphen aan de Run
58:15
57:49
37
Bart herfst
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:15
58:11
38
Frank van Tol
Uithoorn
58:33
58:17
39
Gjerko Zuydam
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:35
58:10
40
Jaco Jansen
Ter Aar
59:02
58:36
41
Andre van der Weijden
Nieuwveen
59:07
58:55
42
Eric Zandvliet
Leimuiden
59:37
59:26
43
Martijn Hassefras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:23
1:00:06
44
Sjaak Bakhuizen
Boskoop
1:00:40
1:00:26
45
Koo Kiplagat
Langeraar
1:01:09
1:00:41
46
André de Witte Keniaan
Papenveer
1:01:16
1:00:48
47
Paul van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
1:01:51
1:01:44
48
Ardi Boeren
Gorinchem
1:02:41
1:02:29
49
Michel Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:04
1:02:42
50
Fedor van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:05:02
1:04:47
51
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:05:17
1:05:11
52
Sjaak van Steijn
Ter Aar
1:05:43
1:05:23
53
Kees Tensen
Oegstgeest
1:06:27
1:06:18
54
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:08:38
1:08:14
55
Hugo Vrolijk
AAV'36
1:08:53
1:08:44
56
Ron Damstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:43
1:16:12
15-VR, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Visser
Nieuwveen
47:50
47:48
2
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
53:29
53:27
3
Mariska Wulffers-van der Hoorn
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
54:32
54:30
4
Sanne Puntman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:23
1:01:16
5
Gerdien kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:37
1:04:12
6
Melissa Roos
Bodegraven
1:06:58
1:06:38
7
Mirte Koopman
Ter Aar
1:13:01
1:12:54
8
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
1:14:52
1:14:46
9
Jose Willemse
HRR Leidschendam
1:17:43
1:17:40
10
Marjolein van Dorp
Rotterdam
1:18:44
1:18:24
www.uitslagen.nl
23-04-2017 22:17